0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Leppävaaran Stadion
Tävlande: 987 (487+500)   Starter: 1552 (740+812)

Män
M22 100 m     
14 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
14 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.05w
01GBR
10.05w
  
2Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.17w
02NED
10.17w
  
3Pablo Mateo
Pablo Mateo 01, FRA
10.18w
01FRA
10.18w
  
4Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
10.31w
01GER
10.31w
  
5Guillem Crespi
Guillem Crespi 02, ESP
10.34w
02ESP
10.34w
  
6Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
10.39w
03NED
10.39w
  
7Andrii Vasyliev
Andrii Vasyliev 01, UKR
10.41w
01UKR
10.41w
  
8Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.44w
02IRL
10.44w
  
Semi 1
13 jul Vind: +1.0
13 julVind: +1.0
1Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.04
01GBR
10.04
PB
Q
  0.152
2Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
10.28
03NED
10.28
PB
Q
  0.144
3Guillem Crespi
Guillem Crespi 02, ESP
10.28
02ESP
10.28
PB
Q
  0.164
4Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.32
02IRL
10.32
SB
q
  0.157
5Junior Tardioli
Junior Tardioli 03, ITA
10.34
03ITA
10.34
  0.140
6Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.35
02DEN
10.35
  0.170
7Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.36
02ITA
10.36
=SB
  0.154
8Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.44
02FIN
10.44
=SB
  0.169
Semi 2
13 jul Vind: +2.5
13 julVind: +2.5
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.01w
02NED
10.01w
Q
  0.164
2Pablo Mateo
Pablo Mateo 01, FRA
10.10w
01FRA
10.10w
Q
  0.172
3Andrii Vasyliev
Andrii Vasyliev 01, UKR
10.24w
01UKR
10.24w
Q
  0.142
4Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
10.25w
01GER
10.25w
q
  0.151
5Adam Łukomski
Adam Łukomski 01, POL
10.35w
01POL
10.35w
  0.189
6Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
10.38w
03FIN
10.38w
  0.165
7Eric Marek
Eric Marek 03, ITA
10.43w
03ITA
10.43w
  0.231
Heat 1
13 jul Vind: -1.9
13 julVind: -1.9
1Pablo Mateo
Pablo Mateo 01, FRA
10.43
01FRA
10.43
Q
  0.171
2Andrii Vasyliev
Andrii Vasyliev 01, UKR
10.53
01UKR
10.53
Q
  0.143
3Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.55
02IRL
10.55
Q
  0.157
4Anej Čurin Prapotnik
Anej Čurin Prapotnik 03, SLO
10.63
03SLO
10.63
  0.149
5Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
10.78
01NOR
10.78
  0.178
6Patrik Bundschu
Patrik Bundschu 01, HUN
10.80
01HUN
10.80
  0.150
7Oğuz Uyar
Oğuz Uyar 01, TUR
10.97
01TUR
10.97
  0.138
8Guillem Arderiu
Guillem Arderiu 02, AND
11.22
02AND
11.22
  0.154
Heat 2
13 jul Vind: +0.2
13 julVind: +0.2
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.26
02NED
10.26
Q
  0.167
2Guillem Crespi
Guillem Crespi 02, ESP
10.42
02ESP
10.42
Q
  0.170
3Junior Tardioli
Junior Tardioli 03, ITA
10.48
03ITA
10.48
Q
  0.156
4Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
10.52
03FIN
10.52
q
  0.153
5Felix Frühn
Felix Frühn 01, GER
10.53
01GER
10.53
  0.149
6Noel Waroschitz
Noel Waroschitz 02, AUT
10.66
02AUT
10.66
  0.149
7Oliver Swinney
Oliver Swinney 03, IRL
10.66
03IRL
10.66
  0.108
Heat 3
13 jul Vind: +0.7
13 julVind: +0.7
1Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.38
02ITA
10.38
Q
  0.153
2Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.44
01GBR
10.44
Q
  0.161
3Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
10.63
02FIN
10.63
Q
  0.164
4Chidiera Onuoha
Chidiera Onuoha 03, GER
10.70
03GER
10.70
  0.170
5Daniljo Vriendwijk
Daniljo Vriendwijk 03, NED
10.75
03NED
10.75
  0.150
6Beppe Grillo
Beppe Grillo 03, MLT
10.91
03MLT
10.91
  0.159
Heat 4
13 jul Vind: -0.3
13 julVind: -0.3
1Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
10.39
03NED
10.39
Q
  0.157
2Eric Marek
Eric Marek 03, ITA
10.39
03ITA
10.39
Q
  0.211
3Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
10.40
01GER
10.40
Q
  0.147
4Adam Łukomski
Adam Łukomski 01, POL
10.43
01POL
10.43
q
  0.196
5Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.44
02FIN
10.44
SB
q
  0.147
6Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.44
02DEN
10.44
q
  0.164
7Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.56
02HUN
10.56
  0.147
8Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
10.69
02TUR
10.69
  0.183
M22 200 m     
16 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
20.67
03ISR
20.67
  0.180
2Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
20.68
02NED
20.68
  0.165
3Timothé Mumenthaler
Timothé Mumenthaler 02, SUI
20.85
02SUI
20.85
  0.136
4Marco Ricci
Marco Ricci 01, ITA
20.96
01ITA
20.96
  0.144
5Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
20.98
02GRE
20.98
  0.210
6Łukasz Żok
Łukasz Żok 01, POL
21.05
01POL
21.05
  0.143
7Ondřej Macík
Ondřej Macík 01, CZE
21.35
01CZE
21.35
  0.195
8Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
1:11.18
02NED
1:11.18
  0.181
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: -3.2
16 julVind: -3.2
1Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
21.14
03ISR
21.14
Q
  0.224
2Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
21.21
02NED
21.21
Q
  0.230
3Marco Ricci
Marco Ricci 01, ITA
21.28
01ITA
21.28
Q
  0.164
4Ondřej Macík
Ondřej Macík 01, CZE
21.37
01CZE
21.37
q
  0.182
5James Hanson
James Hanson 01, GBR
21.37
01GBR
21.37
  0.167
6Edoardo Luraschi
Edoardo Luraschi 02, ITA
21.46
02ITA
21.46
  0.144
7Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
21.47
01SUI
21.47
  0.144
8Igor Bogaczyński
Igor Bogaczyński 03, POL
25.85
03POL
25.85
  0.197
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: -3.3
16 julVind: -3.3
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
21.07
02NED
21.07
Q
  0.157
2Łukasz Żok
Łukasz Żok 01, POL
21.28
01POL
21.28
Q
  0.172
3Timothé Mumenthaler
Timothé Mumenthaler 02, SUI
21.29
02SUI
21.29
Q
  0.138
3Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
21.29
02GRE
21.29
Q
  0.183
5Hugo Cerra
Hugo Cerra 03, FRA
21.38
03FRA
21.38
  0.188
6Simon Wulff
Simon Wulff 01, GER
21.43
01GER
21.43
  0.198
7Andrej Skočir
Andrej Skočir 03, SLO
21.65
03SLO
21.65
  0.167
8Marcin Karolewski
Marcin Karolewski 02, POL
21.94
02POL
21.94
  0.197
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: +0.4
15 julVind: +0.4
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
20.83
02NED
20.83
Q
  0.156
2Ondřej Macík
Ondřej Macík 01, CZE
20.97
01CZE
20.97
Q
  0.154
3Igor Bogaczyński
Igor Bogaczyński 03, POL
21.13
03POL
21.13
q
  0.187
4Jacopo Albertin
Jacopo Albertin 03, ITA
21.23
03ITA
21.23
  0.175
5Linus Pihl
21.27
SWE
21.27
  0.205
6Jordan Jalce
Jordan Jalce 03, FRA
21.31
03FRA
21.31
  0.190
7Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
21.46
01SUI
21.46
  0.147
8Anthony Smith
Anthony Smith 03, TUR
21.67
03TUR
21.67
  0.174
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: +0.1
15 julVind: +0.1
1Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
20.95
02NED
20.95
SB
Q
  0.181
2Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
21.07
01SUI
21.07
Q
  0.162
3James Hanson
James Hanson 01, GBR
21.12
01GBR
21.12
q
  0.176
4Hugo Cerra
Hugo Cerra 03, FRA
21.12
03FRA
21.12
q
  0.166
5Vasílios Mirianthópoulos
Vasílios Mirianthópoulos 01, GRE
21.21
01GRE
21.21
  0.169
6Oğuz Uyar
Oğuz Uyar 01, TUR
21.44
01TUR
21.44
  0.228
7Jakub Nemec
Jakub Nemec 03, SVK
21.58
03SVK
21.58
  0.202
8Beppe Grillo
Beppe Grillo 03, MLT
21.72
03MLT
21.72
  0.196
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: +0.1
15 julVind: +0.1
1Timothé Mumenthaler
Timothé Mumenthaler 02, SUI
20.84
02SUI
20.84
Q
  0.177
2Ioánnis Kariofíllis
Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE
20.84
02GRE
20.84
PB
Q
  0.182
3Edoardo Luraschi
Edoardo Luraschi 02, ITA
21.10
02ITA
21.10
q
  0.147
4Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
21.26
03FIN
21.26
PB
  0.154
5Oskars Grava
Oskars Grava 01, LAT
21.28
01LAT
21.28
  0.173
6Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
21.32
01GER
21.32
  0.158
7Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
21.68
02DEN
21.68
  0.152
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: +2.7
15 julVind: +2.7
1Marco Ricci
Marco Ricci 01, ITA
20.98w
01ITA
20.98w
Q
  0.167
2Marcin Karolewski
Marcin Karolewski 02, POL
21.29w
02POL
21.29w
Q
  0.222
3Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
21.32w
02CZE
21.32w
  0.171
4Jehan Anicet
Jehan Anicet 01, FRA
21.51w
01FRA
21.51w
  0.194
5Robin Sapar
Robin Sapar 01, EST
21.58w
01EST
21.58w
  0.181
6Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
21.63w
03NOR
21.63w
  0.157
7Aviv Koffler
Aviv Koffler 01, ISR
21.69w
01ISR
21.69w
  0.149
Felix Frühn
Felix Frühn 01, GER
DQ
01GER
DQ
  0.172
Heat 5
15 jul Vind: +2.3
15 julVind: +2.3
1Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
20.65w
03ISR
20.65w
Q
  0.198
2Łukasz Żok
Łukasz Żok 01, POL
20.74w
01POL
20.74w
Q
  0.181
3Simon Wulff
Simon Wulff 01, GER
21.05w
01GER
21.05w
q
  0.221
4Andrej Skočir
Andrej Skočir 03, SLO
21.12w
03SLO
21.12w
q
  0.177
5Colin Doyle
Colin Doyle 01, IRL
21.15w
01IRL
21.15w
  0.159
6Gabriel Maia
Gabriel Maia 03, POR
21.33w
03POR
21.33w
  0.160
7Kristupas Seikauskas
Kristupas Seikauskas 01, LTU
22.07w
01LTU
22.07w
  0.170
Ioánnis Granitsiótis
Ioánnis Granitsiótis 02, GRE
DQ
02GRE
DQ
  
M22 400 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
45.13
02NOR
45.13
  0.232
2Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
45.27
01SUI
45.27
PB
  0.212
3Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
45.36
02HUN
45.36
  0.187
4Mihai Sorin Dringo
Mihai Sorin Dringo 01, ROU
45.56
01ROU
45.56
SB
  0.181
5Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
45.70
02ITA
45.70
  0.181
6Omar Elkhatib
Omar Elkhatib 01, POR
45.73
01POR
45.73
PB NU23R
  0.168
7Jack Raftery
Jack Raftery 01, IRL
46.00
01IRL
46.00
  0.191
8Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
46.89
01LTU
46.89
  0.170
Semi 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
45.35
02HUN
45.35
Q
  0.216
2Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
45.50
01SUI
45.50
SB
Q
  0.193
3Jack Raftery
Jack Raftery 01, IRL
45.89
01IRL
45.89
PB
Q
  0.197
4Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
46.30
01LTU
46.30
q
  0.147
5Luca Sito
Luca Sito 03, ITA
46.34
03ITA
46.34
  0.204
6Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
46.88
03NOR
46.88
  0.232
7Markel Fernandez
Markel Fernandez 03, ESP
46.92
03ESP
46.92
  0.180
Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
DNF
01FRA
DNF
  0.200
Semi 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
45.35
02NOR
45.35
Q
  0.205
2Mihai Sorin Dringo
Mihai Sorin Dringo 01, ROU
45.84
01ROU
45.84
Q
  0.197
3Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
45.94
02ITA
45.94
Q
  0.212
4Omar Elkhatib
Omar Elkhatib 01, POR
45.99
01POR
45.99
PB
q
  0.227
5Jonas Phijffers
Jonas Phijffers 03, NED
46.60
03NED
46.60
  0.198
6Riccardo Meli
Riccardo Meli 01, ITA
46.68
01ITA
46.68
  0.212
7Ernő Steigerwald
Ernő Steigerwald 02, HUN
46.92
02HUN
46.92
  0.241
8Bernat Erta
Bernat Erta 01, ESP
47.10
01ESP
47.10
  0.226
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
45.96
02ITA
45.96
Q
  0.216
2Jack Raftery
Jack Raftery 01, IRL
46.20
01IRL
46.20
SB
Q
  0.262
3Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
46.39
03NOR
46.39
Q
  0.183
4Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
46.47
01LTU
46.47
q
  0.161
5Bernat Erta
Bernat Erta 01, ESP
46.63
01ESP
46.63
q
  0.235
6Isaya Klein Ikkink
Isaya Klein Ikkink 03, NED
47.42
03NED
47.42
  0.182
7Kubilay Ençü
Kubilay Ençü 01, TUR
47.44
01TUR
47.44
  0.268
8Probo Benvenuti
Probo Benvenuti 03, SMR
49.05
03SMR
49.05
  0.183
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.12
02NOR
46.12
Q
  0.225
2Luca Sito
Luca Sito 03, ITA
46.61
03ITA
46.61
Q
  0.225
3Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
46.70
01FRA
46.70
Q
  0.195
4Brodie Young
Brodie Young 03, GBR
46.99
03GBR
46.99
  0.236
5Emil JohanssonSWE
47.18
  0.234
6Ilyas Çanakçı
Ilyas Çanakçı 01, TUR
47.32
01TUR
47.32
  0.201
7Manuel Bea
Manuel Bea 01, ESP
47.57
01ESP
47.57
  0.213
Heat 3
13 jul
13 jul
1Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
45.86
02HUN
45.86
Q
  0.169
2Omar Elkhatib
Omar Elkhatib 01, POR
46.22
01POR
46.22
Q
  0.219
3Mihai Sorin Dringo
Mihai Sorin Dringo 01, ROU
46.40
01ROU
46.40
Q
  0.229
4Markel Fernandez
Markel Fernandez 03, ESP
46.67
03ESP
46.67
q
  0.213
5Daniel Sołtysiak
Daniel Sołtysiak 01, POL
46.99
01POL
46.99
  0.171
6Mykyta Barabanov
Mykyta Barabanov 01, UKR
47.15
01UKR
47.15
  0.265
7Artūrs Pastors
Artūrs Pastors 01, LAT
47.60
01LAT
47.60
  0.205
8Ivan Galuşco
Ivan Galuşco 02, MDA
48.01
02MDA
48.01
  0.191
Heat 4
13 jul
13 jul
1Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
46.29
01SUI
46.29
Q
  0.182
2Riccardo Meli
Riccardo Meli 01, ITA
46.54
01ITA
46.54
Q
  0.223
3Ernő Steigerwald
Ernő Steigerwald 02, HUN
46.78
02HUN
46.78
Q
  0.252
4Jonas Phijffers
Jonas Phijffers 03, NED
46.90
03NED
46.90
q
  0.229
5Callum Baird
Callum Baird 03, IRL
47.26
03IRL
47.26
  0.209
6Sorin Alexandru Voinea
Sorin Alexandru Voinea 03, ROU
47.49
03ROU
47.49
  0.213
7Oğuzhan Kaya
Oğuzhan Kaya 01, TUR
47.76
01TUR
47.76
  0.183
M22 800 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:45.92
02FRA
1:45.92
  
2Ethan Hussey
Ethan Hussey 03, GBR
1:45.95
03GBR
1:45.95
  
3Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
1:45.99
03FRA
1:45.99
  
4Francesco Pernici
Francesco Pernici 03, ITA
1:46.24
03ITA
1:46.24
  
5Samuel Reardon
Samuel Reardon 03, GBR
1:47.06
03GBR
1:47.06
  
6Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
1:47.48
01HUN
1:47.48
  
7Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips 02, IRL
1:48.04
02IRL
1:48.04
  
8Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:51.73
03NOR
1:51.73
  
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Francesco Pernici
Francesco Pernici 03, ITA
1:45.53
03ITA
1:45.53
Q
  
2Samuel Reardon
Samuel Reardon 03, GBR
1:45.95
03GBR
1:45.95
PB
Q
  
3Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:46.20
02FRA
1:46.20
Q
  
4Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips 02, IRL
1:46.35
02IRL
1:46.35
q
  
5Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
1:46.46
01HUN
1:46.46
SB
q
  
6Reece Sharman-Newell
Reece Sharman-Newell 02, GBR
1:46.75
02GBR
1:46.75
  
7Eric Guzman
Eric Guzman 02, ESP
1:46.86
02ESP
1:46.86
  
8Jakub Augustyniak
Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL
1:49.37
01POL
1:49.37
  
Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
DNF
02NOR
DNF
  
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Ethan Hussey
Ethan Hussey 03, GBR
1:47.16
03GBR
1:47.16
Q
  
2Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
1:47.18
03FRA
1:47.18
Q
  
3Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:47.27
03NOR
1:47.27
Q
  
4Kacper Lewalski
Kacper Lewalski 03, POL
1:47.47
03POL
1:47.47
  
5Jose Ignacio Perez
Jose Ignacio Perez 01, ESP
1:47.50
01ESP
1:47.50
  
6Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
1:48.06
01TUR
1:48.06
  
7Corentin Magnou
Corentin Magnou 01, FRA
1:48.32
01FRA
1:48.32
  
8David Carranza
David Carranza 02, ESP
1:48.67
02ESP
1:48.67
  
9Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:48.94
01ROU
1:48.94
  
10Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
1:50.32
01LAT
1:50.32
  
M22 1500 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Stefan Nillessen
Stefan Nillessen 03, NED
3:43.35
03NED
3:43.35
  
2Mohamed Attaoui
Mohamed Attaoui 01, ESP
3:43.63
01ESP
3:43.63
  
3Samuel PihlströmSWE
3:43.73
  
4Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier 01, GBR
3:44.31
01GBR
3:44.31
  
5Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
3:44.85
02ESP
3:44.85
  
6Filip Ostrowski
Filip Ostrowski 01, POL
3:45.01
01POL
3:45.01
  
7Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus 02, NED
3:45.49
02NED
3:45.49
  
8Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka 02, POL
3:45.68
02POL
3:45.68
  
9Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:46.19
02FIN
3:46.19
  
10Viktor IdhammarSWE
3:46.33
  
11Flavien Szot
Flavien Szot 01, FRA
3:46.64
01FRA
3:46.64
  
Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
DQ
02CZE
DQ
  
Heat 1
13 jul
13 jul
1Mohamed Attaoui
Mohamed Attaoui 01, ESP
3:44.60
01ESP
3:44.60
Q
  
2Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus 02, NED
3:44.88
02NED
3:44.88
Q
  
3Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka 02, POL
3:45.20
02POL
3:45.20
Q
  
4Matthew Stonier
Matthew Stonier 01, GBR
3:45.47
01GBR
3:45.47
Q
  
5Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:45.53
02FIN
3:45.53
Q
  
6Viktor IdhammarSWE
3:46.31
Q
  
7Thomas Piquart
Thomas Piquart 01, FRA
3:47.45
01FRA
3:47.45
  
8Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:48.67
02NED
3:48.67
  
9Matteo Guelfo
Matteo Guelfo 01, ITA
3:49.29
01ITA
3:49.29
  
10Nikita Bogdanovs
Nikita Bogdanovs 02, LAT
4:00.33
02LAT
4:00.33
  
Heat 2
13 jul
13 jul
1Flavien Szot
Flavien Szot 01, FRA
3:48.82
01FRA
3:48.82
Q
  
2Filip Ostrowski
Filip Ostrowski 01, POL
3:48.88
01POL
3:48.88
Q
  
3Samuel PihlströmSWE
3:49.02
Q
  
4Stefan Nillessen
Stefan Nillessen 03, NED
3:49.06
03NED
3:49.06
Q
  
5Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
3:49.30
02ESP
3:49.30
Q
  
6Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
3:49.37
02CZE
3:49.37
Q
  
7Giuseppe Gravante
Giuseppe Gravante 01, ITA
3:49.59
01ITA
3:49.59
  
8Marcel Tobler
Marcel Tobler 01, AUT
3:50.50
01AUT
3:50.50
  
9Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR
3:51.10
03NOR
3:51.10
  
10Martin Desmidt
Martin Desmidt 01, FRA
3:58.36
01FRA
3:58.36
  
M22 5000 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Charles Hicks
Charles Hicks 01, GBR
13:35.07
01GBR
13:35.07
  
2Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
13:40.15
01FIN
13:40.15
PB
  
3Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat 03, GBR
13:45.24
03GBR
13:45.24
PB
  
4Derba Ayale
Derba Ayale 02, ISR
13:47.92
02ISR
13:47.92
  
5Loic Scomparin
Loic Scomparin 01, FRA
13:49.60
01FRA
13:49.60
  
6Adam Maijo
Adam Maijo 01, ESP
13:50.77
01ESP
13:50.77
SB
  
7Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie 02, GBR
13:52.11
02GBR
13:52.11
  
8Jaime Migallón
Jaime Migallón 03, ESP
13:52.38
03ESP
13:52.38
  
9Francesco Guerra
Francesco Guerra 01, ITA
13:52.65
01ITA
13:52.65
  
10Shay McEvoy
Shay McEvoy 01, IRL
13:52.76
01IRL
13:52.76
  
11Ataka Damsia
Ataka Damsia 03, ISR
13:54.41
03ISR
13:54.41
  
12Rogerio Amaral
Rogerio Amaral 01, POR
13:55.77
01POR
13:55.77
  
13Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR
14:05.94
03NOR
14:05.94
  
14Callum Morgan
Callum Morgan 03, IRL
14:14.73
03IRL
14:14.73
  
15Sebastian Frey
Sebastian Frey 02, AUT
14:22.23
02AUT
14:22.23
  
16Sven Wagner
Sven Wagner 01, GER
14:23.89
01GER
14:23.89
  
17Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR
14:24.31
01ISR
14:24.31
  
18Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
14:33.68
01FIN
14:33.68
  
19Rúben Amaral
Rúben Amaral 01, POR
14:36.83
01POR
14:36.83
  
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
DNF
03DEN
DNF
  
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
M22 10 000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Rory Leonard
Rory Leonard 01, GBR
29:08.33
01GBR
29:08.33
  
2Francesco Guerra
Francesco Guerra 01, ITA
29:11.86
01ITA
29:11.86
  
3Miguel Baidal
Miguel Baidal 01, ESP
29:14.91
01ESP
29:14.91
  
4Abdel Laadjel
Abdel Laadjel 03, IRL
29:23.33
03IRL
29:23.33
  
5Sebastian Frey
Sebastian Frey 02, AUT
29:29.02
02AUT
29:29.02
  
6Ayetullah Aslanhan
Ayetullah Aslanhan 01, TUR
29:32.58
01TUR
29:32.58
  
7Mateusz Gos
Mateusz Gos 02, POL
29:37.65
02POL
29:37.65
  
8Antonin Marquant
Antonin Marquant 02, FRA
29:43.10
02FRA
29:43.10
  
9Adrià Ceballos
Adrià Ceballos 02, ESP
29:45.03
02ESP
29:45.03
  
10Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand
Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand 02, NOR
29:48.75
02NOR
29:48.75
  
11Ömer Amaçtan
Ömer Amaçtan 01, TUR
29:50.68
01TUR
29:50.68
  
12Nicolò Bedini
Nicolò Bedini 02, ITA
29:52.10
02ITA
29:52.10
  
13Noah Konteh
Noah Konteh 03, BEL
30:01.88
03BEL
30:01.88
  
14Mario Priego
Mario Priego 02, ESP
30:04.35
02ESP
30:04.35
  
15Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia 02, ISR
30:05.39
02ISR
30:05.39
  
16Tom Förster
Tom Förster 02, GER
30:11.52
02GER
30:11.52
  
17Addis Bitew
Addis Bitew 01, ISR
30:21.69
01ISR
30:21.69
  
18Assaf Harari
Assaf Harari 01, ISR
30:24.04
01ISR
30:24.04
  
19Ismail Taşyürek
Ismail Taşyürek 03, TUR
30:32.70
03TUR
30:32.70
  
20Tomer Tarragano
Tomer Tarragano 01, GBR
30:33.52
01GBR
30:33.52
  
21Francois Guilhot
Francois Guilhot 01, FRA
30:38.17
01FRA
30:38.17
  
22Ibrahim Buras
Ibrahim Buras 01, NOR
30:49.64
01NOR
30:49.64
  
23Jacinto Gaspar
Jacinto Gaspar 02, POR
30:58.22
02POR
30:58.22
  
24Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, NOR
31:18.49
03NOR
31:18.49
SB
  
Nikólaos Stamoúlis
Nikólaos Stamoúlis 02, GRE
DNF
02GRE
DNF
  
Konjoneh Maggi
Konjoneh Maggi 03, ITA
DNF
03ITA
DNF
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Alejandro Quijada
Alejandro Quijada 01, ESP
8:28.91
01ESP
8:28.91
PB
  
2Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
8:32.08
01POR
8:32.08
  
3Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
8:33.64
01FRA
8:33.64
  
4Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc 01, FRA
8:42.48
01FRA
8:42.48
  
5Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta 03, CZE
8:42.80
03CZE
8:42.80
PB
  
6Cesare Caiani
Cesare Caiani 03, ITA
8:43.74
03ITA
8:43.74
PB
  
7Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron 02, FRA
8:45.45
02FRA
8:45.45
  
8Clement Labar
Clement Labar 03, BEL
8:47.38
03BEL
8:47.38
  
9Carlos Ángel Gomez
Carlos Ángel Gomez 03, ESP
8:51.27
03ESP
8:51.27
  
10Eduardo Pestana
Eduardo Pestana 02, POR
8:51.83
02POR
8:51.83
PB
  
11Maciej Megier
Maciej Megier 03, POL
8:53.70
03POL
8:53.70
  
12Adam Kołodziej
Adam Kołodziej 01, POL
8:57.38
01POL
8:57.38
  
13Luca Minale
Luca Minale 02, GBR
9:02.18
02GBR
9:02.18
  
14Florian Zittel
Florian Zittel 02, GER
9:08.31
02GER
9:08.31
  
Pedro Garcia
Pedro Garcia 01, ESP
DQ
01ESP
DQ
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc 01, FRA
8:44.52
01FRA
8:44.52
Q
  
2Florian Zittel
Florian Zittel 02, GER
8:44.70
02GER
8:44.70
PB
Q
  
3Maciej Megier
Maciej Megier 03, POL
8:50.10
03POL
8:50.10
Q
  
4Clement Labar
Clement Labar 03, BEL
8:51.12
03BEL
8:51.12
Q
  
5Pedro Garcia
Pedro Garcia 01, ESP
8:52.01
01ESP
8:52.01
Q
  
6Gil Weicherding
Gil Weicherding 01, LUX
8:58.34
01LUX
8:58.34
  
7João Pais
João Pais 02, POR
8:58.93
02POR
8:58.93
  
8Martin Kováčech
Martin Kováčech 01, CZE
9:03.27
01CZE
9:03.27
  
9Didrik Røssum Jensen
Didrik Røssum Jensen 03, NOR
9:05.09
03NOR
9:05.09
  
10Carmelo Cannizzaro
Carmelo Cannizzaro 01, ITA
9:10.79
01ITA
9:10.79
  
11Nils Bredin
9:16.68
SWE
9:16.68
  
Sean M McGinley
Sean M McGinley 03, IRL
DNF
03IRL
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron 02, FRA
8:51.00
02FRA
8:51.00
Q
  
2Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta 03, CZE
8:51.27
03CZE
8:51.27
Q
  
3Carlos Ángel Gomez
Carlos Ángel Gomez 03, ESP
8:51.44
03ESP
8:51.44
Q
  
4Eduardo Pestana
Eduardo Pestana 02, POR
8:51.90
02POR
8:51.90
PB
Q
  
5Adam Kołodziej
Adam Kołodziej 01, POL
8:52.23
01POL
8:52.23
Q
  
6Maxim Wyss
Maxim Wyss 02, SUI
8:53.12
02SUI
8:53.12
PB
  
7Baran Ergüven
Baran Ergüven 03, TUR
9:03.85
03TUR
9:03.85
  
8Thomas Bridger
Thomas Bridger 03, GBR
9:10.39
03GBR
9:10.39
  
9Néstor Koliós
Néstor Koliós 01, GRE
9:12.01
01GRE
9:12.01
  
10Jesper Lundin
Jesper Lundin 02, NOR
9:12.02
02NOR
9:12.02
  
11Robin Müller
Robin Müller 03, GER
9:13.46
03GER
9:13.46
  
12Ruslan Naumov
Ruslan Naumov 02, UKR
10:07.80
02UKR
10:07.80
  
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
8:45.84
01POR
8:45.84
Q
  
2Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
8:46.01
01FRA
8:46.01
Q
  
3Cesare Caiani
Cesare Caiani 03, ITA
8:48.99
03ITA
8:48.99
PB
Q
  
4Alejandro Quijada
Alejandro Quijada 01, ESP
8:50.67
01ESP
8:50.67
Q
  
5Luca Minale
Luca Minale 02, GBR
8:52.26
02GBR
8:52.26
Q
  
6Adam Ochnik
Adam Ochnik 02, POL
9:01.32
02POL
9:01.32
  
7Damian Didier Mititelu
Damian Didier Mititelu 01, ROU
9:05.81
01ROU
9:05.81
  
8Tomer Mualem
Tomer Mualem 03, ISR
9:06.73
03ISR
9:06.73
  
9Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
9:16.41
01FIN
9:16.41
  
10James Dunne
James Dunne 01, IRL
9:26.25
01IRL
9:26.25
  
11Jonas Schaub
Jonas Schaub 03, SUI
9:34.70
03SUI
9:34.70
  
Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
M22 110 m häck     
15 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
15 jul
Vind: +0.5
1Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya 02, FRA
13.31
02FRA
13.31
  0.182
2Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.36
02ITA
13.36
  0.169
3Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
13.47
03FRA
13.47
PB
  0.140
4Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
13.52
02NED
13.52
PB NU23R
  0.158
5Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.61
02NED
13.61
  0.181
6Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.65
02POL
13.65
  0.162
7Manuel Mordi
Manuel Mordi 03, GER
13.69
03GER
13.69
  0.148
8Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert 03, CZE
17.44
03CZE
17.44
  0.164
Semi 1
14 jul Vind: +0.3
14 julVind: +0.3
1Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya 02, FRA
13.22
02FRA
13.22
SB
Q
  0.170
2Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.33
02ITA
13.33
PB NU23R
Q
  0.153
3Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.63
02POL
13.63
Q
  0.177
4Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.64
02NED
13.64
q
  0.174
5Manuel Mordi
Manuel Mordi 03, GER
13.66
03GER
13.66
q
  0.152
6Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
14.03
01FRA
14.03
  0.154
7Hrístos Roúmtsios
Hrístos Roúmtsios 03, GRE
14.08
03GRE
14.08
  0.172
8Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
14.13
01SUI
14.13
  0.153
Semi 2
14 jul Vind: -0.7
14 julVind: -0.7
1Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
13.58
03FRA
13.58
Q
  0.151
2Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
13.62
02NED
13.62
Q
  0.158
3Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert 03, CZE
13.88
03CZE
13.88
Q
  0.164
4Elie Bacari
Elie Bacari 03, BEL
13.94
03BEL
13.94
  0.142
5Diego Andrés
Diego Andrés 02, ESP
13.97
02ESP
13.97
  0.151
6Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
14.00
02GER
14.00
  0.145
7Alessio Sommacal
Alessio Sommacal 01, ITA
14.11
01ITA
14.11
PB
  0.174
8Bogdan Vidojković
Bogdan Vidojković 02, SRB
14.26
02SRB
14.26
  0.174
Heat 1
14 jul Vind: +1.6
14 julVind: +1.6
1Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
13.66
02NED
13.66
Q
  0.169
2Diego Andrés
Diego Andrés 02, ESP
13.80
02ESP
13.80
PB
Q
  0.130
3Štěpán Schubert
Štěpán Schubert 03, CZE
13.86
03CZE
13.86
q
  0.169
4Hrístos Roúmtsios
Hrístos Roúmtsios 03, GRE
13.96
03GRE
13.96
PB
q
  0.158
5Bogdan Vidojković
Bogdan Vidojković 02, SRB
14.10
02SRB
14.10
q
  0.161
6Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
14.91
02NOR
14.91
  0.125
Heat 2
14 jul Vind: -2.3
14 julVind: -2.3
1Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
13.74
03FRA
13.74
Q
  0.150
2Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
14.00
02GER
14.00
Q
  0.153
3Alessio Sommacal
Alessio Sommacal 01, ITA
14.12
01ITA
14.12
=PB
q
  0.173
4Kenro Tohter
Kenro Tohter 01, EST
14.26
01EST
14.26
  0.166
5Sidrak AfeworkSWE
14.48
  0.160
6Domas Gailevičius
Domas Gailevičius 01, LTU
14.64
01LTU
14.64
  0.168
Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
DNF
02NED
DNF
  0.165
Heat 3
14 jul Vind: -1.7
14 julVind: -1.7
1Sasha Zhoya
Sasha Zhoya 02, FRA
13.63
02FRA
13.63
Q
  0.178
2Manuel Mordi
Manuel Mordi 03, GER
13.89
03GER
13.89
Q
  0.157
3Gonzalo Sabin Lamborena
Gonzalo Sabin Lamborena 03, ESP
14.33
03ESP
14.33
  0.167
4Ioánnis Kamarinós
Ioánnis Kamarinós 01, GRE
14.42
01GRE
14.42
  0.171
5James Ezeonu
James Ezeonu 03, IRL
14.43
03IRL
14.43
  0.140
6Ryan Wright
Ryan Wright 02, SUI
14.69
02SUI
14.69
  0.183
7Alexandru Toader
Alexandru Toader 01, ROU
14.70
01ROU
14.70
  0.183
Heat 4
14 jul Vind: 0.0
14 julVind: 0.0
1Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
13.78
02POL
13.78
Q
  0.165
2Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.95
02NED
13.95
Q
  0.178
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
14.03
01SUI
14.03
q
  0.138
4Lukas Cik
Lukas Cik 02, CRO
14.44
02CRO
14.44
  0.210
5Dobromir Nikolov
Dobromir Nikolov 01, BUL
14.53
01BUL
14.53
  0.208
6Francisco Marques
Francisco Marques 03, POR
14.55
03POR
14.55
  0.148
Heat 5
14 jul Vind: -1.4
14 julVind: -1.4
1Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.74
02ITA
13.74
Q
  0.158
2Elie Bacari
Elie Bacari 03, BEL
13.84
03BEL
13.84
Q
  0.165
3Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
14.13
01FRA
14.13
q
  0.159
4Serhat Bulut
Serhat Bulut 01, TUR
14.38
01TUR
14.38
  0.149
5Fabio Kobelt
Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI
14.53
03SUI
14.53
  0.144
6Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.62
01DEN
14.62
  0.166
7Volodymyr Kilko
Volodymyr Kilko 03, UKR
14.77
03UKR
14.77
  0.217
M22 400 m häck     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir 03, TUR
49.19
03TUR
49.19
  0.180
2Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
49.48
02TUR
49.48
SB
  0.178
3Oskar EdlundSWE
49.57
PB
  0.174
8 SWE AT
4Matic Ian Guček
Matic Ian Guček 03, SLO
49.70
03SLO
49.70
  0.162
5Michele Bertoldo
Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA
50.12
01ITA
50.12
  0.184
6David Thid
51.10
SWE
51.10
  0.176
7Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci 02, FRA
51.30
02FRA
51.30
  0.203
Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
DQ
01FRA
DQ
  0.188
Semi 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Matic Ian Guček
Matic Ian Guček 03, SLO
50.08
03SLO
50.08
Q
  0.172
2Michele Bertoldo
Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA
50.12
01ITA
50.12
Q
  0.187
3Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
50.13
02TUR
50.13
Q
  0.188
4David Thid
50.63
SWE
50.63
PB
q
  0.219
5Hugo Menin
Hugo Menin 01, FRA
50.72
01FRA
50.72
  0.263
6Karl WållgrenSWE
50.92
  0.235
7Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
51.41
03FIN
51.41
PB
  0.200
8Pablo Drees
Pablo Drees 01, ESP
51.46
01ESP
51.46
  0.291
Semi 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir 03, TUR
50.23
03TUR
50.23
Q
  0.223
2Oskar EdlundSWE
50.28
Q
  0.224
3Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci 02, FRA
50.39
02FRA
50.39
Q
  0.194
4Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
50.57
01FRA
50.57
q
  0.210
5Riccardo Berrino
Riccardo Berrino 02, ITA
51.14
02ITA
51.14
PB
  0.183
6George Seery
George Seery 03, GBR
51.25
03GBR
51.25
  0.173
7Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
51.98
01SUI
51.98
  0.209
8Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy 02, HUN
53.01
02HUN
53.01
  0.240
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
51.00
02TUR
51.00
Q
  0.215
2Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy 02, HUN
51.20
02HUN
51.20
Q
  0.246
3Pablo Drees
Pablo Drees 01, ESP
51.25
01ESP
51.25
Q
  0.269
4Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
51.49
01FRA
51.49
q
  0.209
5Tobias Eberhard
Tobias Eberhard 03, SUI
52.18
03SUI
52.18
  0.251
6Alberto Montanari
Alberto Montanari 01, ITA
52.28
01ITA
52.28
  0.253
7Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
54.40
03DEN
54.40
  0.210
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir 03, TUR
50.86
03TUR
50.86
Q
  0.230
2Fantin Crisci
Fantin Crisci 02, FRA
50.96
02FRA
50.96
Q
  0.222
3David Thid
51.55
SWE
51.55
Q
  0.187
4Riccardo Berrino
Riccardo Berrino 02, ITA
51.61
02ITA
51.61
q
  0.185
5Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
52.98
01NOR
52.98
  0.233
6Harálabos-Nikólaos Haratsídis
Harálabos-Nikólaos Haratsídis 01, GRE
53.23
01GRE
53.23
  0.279
Heat 3
14 jul
14 jul
1Matic Ian Guček
Matic Ian Guček 03, SLO
51.18
03SLO
51.18
Q
  0.146
2Karl WållgrenSWE
51.30
Q
  0.276
3George Seery
George Seery 03, GBR
51.33
03GBR
51.33
Q
  0.223
4Hugo Menin
Hugo Menin 01, FRA
51.39
01FRA
51.39
q
  0.255
5Daan Kneppers
Daan Kneppers 03, NED
52.11
03NED
52.11
  0.258
6Diogo Barrigana
Diogo Barrigana 03, POR
52.61
03POR
52.61
  0.193
7Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko 02, LAT
52.82
02LAT
52.82
  0.271
Heat 4
14 jul
14 jul
1Michele Bertoldo
Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA
50.37
01ITA
50.37
Q
  0.281
2Oskar EdlundSWE
50.75
Q
  0.202
3Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
51.27
01SUI
51.27
Q
  0.186
4Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
51.49
03FIN
51.49
PB
q
  0.215
5Leo Köhldorfer
Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT
51.84
01AUT
51.84
  0.232
6Rostyslav Holubovych
Rostyslav Holubovych 02, UKR
51.84
02UKR
51.84
  0.236
7Denis Bartek
Denis Bartek 03, SVK
53.79
03SVK
53.79
  0.188
M22 Höjd     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü 03, TUR
2.22
03TUR
2.22
  
2Oleh Doroshchuk
Oleh Doroshchuk 01, UKR
2.19
01UKR
2.19
  
2Roman Petruk
Roman Petruk 03, UKR
2.19
03UKR
2.19
  
4Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.19
01FIN
2.19
SB
  
5Jan Štefela
Jan Štefela 01, CZE
2.15
01CZE
2.15
  
6Massimiliano Luiu
Massimiliano Luiu 02, ITA
2.15
02ITA
2.15
  
7Emir Rovčanin
Emir Rovčanin 02, SRB
2.15
02SRB
2.15
=PB
  
7Gergely Török
Gergely Török 02, HUN
2.15
02HUN
2.15
  
9Oleh Tykul
Oleh Tykul 01, UKR
2.10
01UKR
2.10
  
10Nikola Mujanovič
Nikola Mujanovič 01, SRB
2.10
01SRB
2.10
SB
  
10Mateusz Kołodziejski
Mateusz Kołodziejski 02, POL
2.10
02POL
2.10
  
12Lionel-Afan Strasser
Lionel-Afan Strasser 02, AUT
2.05
02AUT
2.05
  
13Mátyás Guth
Mátyás Guth 03, HUN
2.05
03HUN
2.05
  
Jason Bayindoula
Jason Bayindoula 01, FRA
NH
01FRA
NH
  
2.052.102.152.192.222.25
Eren Ünlüoxoxxooxoxxx
Doroshchuk-oxooxxx
Petrukxooooxxx
Mattila-xooxoxxx
Štefelaoooxxx
Luiuooxoxppxx
Rovčaninoxoxoxxx
Törökoxoxoxxx
Tykulxxooxxx
Mujanovičoxxoxxx
Kołodziejskioxxoxxx
Strasseroxxx
Guthxoxxx
Bayindoulaxxr
M22 Stav     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.71
03FIN
5.71
PB NU23R
  
2Robin Emig
Robin Emig 01, FRA
5.66
01FRA
5.66
  
3Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.66
01NOR
5.66
  
4Valters Kreišs
Valters Kreišs 03, LAT
5.60
03LAT
5.60
PB
  
5Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati 03, FRA
5.50
03FRA
5.50
  
6Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
5.50
01FRA
5.50
  
7Matteo Oliveri
Matteo Oliveri 02, ITA
5.35
02ITA
5.35
  
8Ander Martinez
Ander Martinez 03, ESP
5.20
03ESP
5.20
=SB
  
9Ivan Paravac
Ivan Paravac 01, CRO
5.20
01CRO
5.20
  
10Fabio Wünsche
Fabio Wünsche 01, GER
5.00
01GER
5.00
  
11Juan Luis Bravo
Juan Luis Bravo 03, ESP
5.00
03ESP
5.00
  
Pedro Buaró
Pedro Buaró 01, POR
NH
01POR
NH
  
5.005.205.355.505.605.665.715.76
Alasaari--oxooxxooxxr
Emig--xoooxoxpxx
Lillefosse--xoooxxoxpxx
Kreišs-ooxoxoxxx
Ammirati--xxooxxpx
Thiery--oxoxxx
Oliveri--oxxx
Martinezoxoxxx
Paravacxoxxoxxx
Wünscheoxxx
Bravoxoxxx
Buaró-xxpx
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
5.35
01FRA
5.35
q
  A 1
1Robin Emig
Robin Emig 01, FRA
5.35
01FRA
5.35
q
  B 1
1Pedro Buaró
Pedro Buaró 01, POR
5.35
01POR
5.35
q
  A 1
4Valters Kreišs
Valters Kreišs 03, LAT
5.35
03LAT
5.35
q
  A 3
4Matteo Oliveri
Matteo Oliveri 02, ITA
5.35
02ITA
5.35
q
  A 3
6Anthony Ammirati
Anthony Ammirati 03, FRA
5.35
03FRA
5.35
q
  A 5
6Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.35
03FIN
5.35
q
  B 2
6Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.35
01NOR
5.35
q
  B 2
9Juan Luis Bravo
Juan Luis Bravo 03, ESP
5.35
03ESP
5.35
=PB
q
  B 4
10Ivan Paravac
Ivan Paravac 01, CRO
5.20
01CRO
5.20
q
  B 5
11Fabio Wünsche
Fabio Wünsche 01, GER
5.20
01GER
5.20
q
  A 6
12Ander Martinez
Ander Martinez 03, ESP
5.20
03ESP
5.20
=SB
q
  A 7
13Oleksandr Onufriyev
Oleksandr Onufriyev 02, UKR
5.20
02UKR
5.20
  B 6
13Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
5.20
02FIN
5.20
  A 8
13Louis Pröbstle
Louis Pröbstle 02, GER
5.20
02GER
5.20
  A 8
16Francesco Pugno
Francesco Pugno 01, ITA
5.05
01ITA
5.05
  B 7
16Nicolas Pfrommer
Nicolas Pfrommer 01, SUI
5.05
01SUI
5.05
  A 10
18Evgeni Enev
Evgeni Enev 01, BUL
5.05
01BUL
5.05
  A 11
19Oliver Latzelsberger
Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT
5.05
01AUT
5.05
  B 8
20Marcell Nagy
Marcell Nagy 02, HUN
5.05
02HUN
5.05
  A 12
21Luke Zenker
Luke Zenker 03, GER
5.05
03GER
5.05
  B 9
22Bartosz Marciniewicz
Bartosz Marciniewicz 02, POL
4.90
02POL
4.90
  A 13
22Antonios Santas
Antonios Santas 01, GRE
4.90
01GRE
4.90
SB
  B 10
24Márton Böndör
Márton Böndör 02, HUN
4.90
02HUN
4.90
  B 11
Artur Coll
Artur Coll 01, ESP
NH
01ESP
NH
  B
4.905.055.205.35
Thiery---o
Emig---o
Buaró-ooo
Kreišs-xooo
Oliveri--xoo
Ammirati---xo
Alasaari--oxo
Lillefosse---xo
Bravoxoxoxoxxo
Paravac-ooxxx
Wünsche-xxooxxr
Martinezxoxxooxxx
Onufriyev--xoxxx
Lundbergooxoxxx
Pröbstle-oxoxxx
Pugnoooxxx
Pfrommerooxxx
Enev-xoxxx
Latzelsbergerxoxoxxx
Nagyxxoxoxxx
Zenkeroxxoxxx
Marciniewiczoxxx
Santasoxxx
Böndörxxoxxx
Coll-xpp-r
M22 Längd     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.96
01NOR
7.96
+1.3 SB
  
2Simon Batz
Simon Batz 02, GER
7.72
02GER
7.72
+0.5
  
3Mátyás Németh
Mátyás Németh 01, HUN
7.71
01HUN
7.71
+1.5
  
4Jules Pommery
Jules Pommery 01, FRA
7.64
01FRA
7.64
+0.5
  
5Iker Arotzena
Iker Arotzena 01, ESP
7.60
01ESP
7.60
+0.9 SB
  
6Tan Cernigoj
Tan Cernigoj 01, SLO
7.31
01SLO
7.31
+1.2
  
7André Lucas Pimenta
André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR
7.26
01POR
7.26
+1.8
  
8Gor Beglaryan
Gor Beglaryan 03, ARM
7.21
03ARM
7.21
+1.1
  
9Pedro Pires
Pedro Pires 03, POR
7.20
03POR
7.20
+0.4
  
10Kareem Hatem Mersal
Kareem Hatem Mersal 01, ITA
7.11
01ITA
7.11
+0.5
  
11Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
6.83
03FRA
6.83
+1.2
  
Oliver Koletzko
Oliver Koletzko 03, GER
NM
03GER
NM
  
Flåtnesx
+0.5
7.70
+0.4
7.57
+1.2
7.96
+1.3
7.79
+0.6
x
+0.6
Batz7.29
+0.4
7.20
+0.5
7.62
+1.9
7.48
+1.7
7.72
+0.5
x
+1.2
Németh7.53
+0.4
7.29
+0.4
7.43
+1.2
7.65
+1.6
5.27
+0.7
7.71
+1.5
Pommery7.56
+0.5
x
+0.6
5.76
+1.3
7.47
+1.1
x
+0.4
7.64
+0.5
Arotzena7.26
+1.1
7.38
+0.6
7.54
+0.6
7.46
+1.7
x
+1.0
7.60
+0.9
Cernigoj6.87
+0.4
7.24
+0.4
x
+1.2
x
+1.7
7.30
+1.4
7.31
+1.2
Pimenta7.22
+0.8
6.99
+0.4
x
+1.0
6.95
+1.9
7.26
+1.8
7.22
+1.1
Beglaryanx
+0.2
7.21
+1.1
7.20
+1.4
5.99
+1.8
7.19
+1.1
7.18
+0.3
Pires7.20
+0.4
6.97
+0.4
7.10
+1.6
Mersal7.11
+0.5
x
+0.4
6.91
+1.4
Konatex
+0.3
x
+0.4
6.83
+1.2
Koletzkox
+0.1
r
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Mátyás Németh
Mátyás Németh 01, HUN
7.63
01HUN
7.63
–0.9
q
  B 1
2Simon Batz
Simon Batz 02, GER
7.63
02GER
7.63
–1.5
q
  B 2
3Kareem Hatem Mersal
Kareem Hatem Mersal 01, ITA
7.57
01ITA
7.57
–1.5
q
  A 1
4Jules Pommery
Jules Pommery 01, FRA
7.54
01FRA
7.54
–2.6
q
  A 2
5Iker Arotzena
Iker Arotzena 01, ESP
7.53
01ESP
7.53
–1.3
q
  A 3
6Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.49
01NOR
7.49
–1.8
q
  B 3
7Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.48
03FRA
7.48
–0.9
q
  B 4
8Pedro Pires
Pedro Pires 03, POR
7.32
03POR
7.32
–0.9
q
  B 5
9André Lucas Pimenta
André Lucas Pimenta 01, POR
7.27
01POR
7.27
–1.3
q
  A 4
10Oliver Koletzko
Oliver Koletzko 03, GER
7.26
03GER
7.26
–1.8
q
  A 5
11Gor Beglaryan
Gor Beglaryan 03, ARM
7.24
03ARM
7.24
–1.6 =SB
q
  B 6
12Tan Cernigoj
Tan Cernigoj 01, SLO
7.24
01SLO
7.24
–1.7
q
  B 7
13Andriy Makharynskyy
Andriy Makharynskyy 03, UKR
7.19
03UKR
7.19
–1.3
  A 6
14Frederic Dufag
Frederic Dufag 03, FRA
7.15
03FRA
7.15
–2.3
  A 7
15Damian Felter
Damian Felter 03, NED
7.14
03NED
7.14
–1.7
  B 8
16Nikólaos Stamatonikolós
Nikólaos Stamatonikolós 03, GRE
7.03
03GRE
7.03
–2.1
  B 9
17Oluwatosin Ayodeji
Oluwatosin Ayodeji 03, AUT
7.02
03AUT
7.02
–1.9
  A 8
18Reece Ademola
Reece Ademola 03, IRL
6.99
03IRL
6.99
–3.8
  A 9
19Leonardo Pini
Leonardo Pini 03, ITA
6.91
03ITA
6.91
–0.9
  B 10
Németh7.39
-1.8
7.45
-0.8
7.63
-0.9
Batz7.45
-1.3
7.63
-1.5
Mersal7.24
-3.1
7.23
-1.6
7.57
-1.5
Pommery7.54
-2.6
x
-1.8
7.52
-1.6
Arotzena7.23
-2.6
7.39
-1.6
7.53
-1.3
Flåtnes7.43
-1.1
7.49
-1.8
Konatex
-1.4
7.48
-0.9
Pires6.91
-0.9
7.08
-1.8
7.32
-0.9
Pimentax
-0.7
7.27
-1.3
Koletzkox
-1.5
7.26
-1.8
7.21
-2.3
Beglaryanx
-0.8
7.24
-1.4
7.24
-1.6
Cernigoj7.11
-0.8
6.95
-1.0
7.24
-1.7
Makharynskyy7.19
-1.3
7.05
-2.1
7.17
-2.3
Dufagx
-2.2
7.15
-2.3
x
-2.4
Felter7.14
-1.7
7.03
-1.8
7.01
-1.0
Stamatonikolós7.03
-2.1
x
-1.1
5.95
-1.1
Ayodeji7.02
-1.9
x
-1.9
3.55
-2.5
Ademola6.66
-1.6
6.32
-2.1
6.99
-3.8
Pini6.72
-1.8
6.91
-0.9
6.89
-1.4
M22 Tresteg     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
16.40
02FRA
16.40
+0.9 SB
  
2Gabriel WallmarkSWE
16.24
+0.4 SB
  
3Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
16.16
01TUR
16.16
+1.7 PB
  
4Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley 02, AUT
16.06
02AUT
16.06
+0.5 PB
  
5Sandis Dzenītis
Sandis Dzenītis 01, LAT
16.00
01LAT
16.00
+0.8 PB
  
6Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
15.97
01NOR
15.97
+0.3 PB
  
7Enrico Montanari
Enrico Montanari 01, ITA
15.87
01ITA
15.87
+2.0
  
8Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev 02, BUL
15.73
02BUL
15.73
+0.4 SB
  
9Filipe Silva
Filipe Silva 02, POR
15.55
02POR
15.55
+1.5
  
10Mesut Bülbül
Mesut Bülbül 03, TUR
15.39
03TUR
15.39
–0.4
  
11Gabriele Tosti
Gabriele Tosti 01, ITA
15.36
01ITA
15.36
+1.3
  
12Pablo Delgado
Pablo Delgado 03, ESP
15.26
03ESP
15.26
+0.9
  
Gore16.18
+1.3
16.38
+0.7
16.19
+0.5
16.40
+0.9
x
+0.1
15.08
-0.1
Wallmark15.94w
+2.7
x
+2.1
16.24
+0.4
15.92
+1.0
15.88
+0.5
Çakır15.61
+0.5
14.57
+1.0
15.88
+1.2
14.85
+1.9
16.16
+1.7
15.69
+0.9
Kingley15.87
+1.5
x
+0.4
16.05
-0.1
16.06
+0.5
x
+0.9
15.94
+0.6
Dzenītis15.01w
+2.1
15.12
+0.3
15.69
+1.0
15.02w
+2.1
15.45
+0.8
16.00
+0.8
Flåtnes15.41
+0.9
15.58
+1.3
15.82
+1.1
x
+2.2
15.33
+0.7
15.97
+0.3
Montanari15.87
+2.0
r
Tashevx
+0.6
x
+0.7
15.73
+0.4
15.45
+1.6
x
+1.7
x
+1.4
Silva15.42
+1.6
14.99
-1.0
15.55
+1.5
Bülbül14.65
+1.5
15.39
-0.4
15.05
+1.0
Tosti15.36
+1.3
15.31
+0.2
x
+1.1
Delgado13.04
+1.8
x
+1.1
15.26
+0.9
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
16.03
02FRA
16.03
+0.1
Q
  B 1
2Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
15.96
01TUR
15.96
–0.8 PB
Q
  A 1
3Gabriel WallmarkSWE
15.90
–1.0 SB
Q
  A 2
4Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
15.90
01NOR
15.90
+0.5 PB
Q
  A 3
5Enrico Montanari
Enrico Montanari 01, ITA
15.58
01ITA
15.58
–1.2
q
  B 2
6Pablo Delgado
Pablo Delgado 03, ESP
15.58
03ESP
15.58
–2.0
q
  A 4
7Filipe Silva
Filipe Silva 02, POR
15.51
02POR
15.51
+0.4
q
  B 3
8Endiorass Kingley
Endiorass Kingley 02, AUT
15.44
02AUT
15.44
+0.8
q
  B 4
9Dimitar Tashev
Dimitar Tashev 02, BUL
15.38
02BUL
15.38
–1.2 SB
q
  A 5
10Mesut Bülbül
Mesut Bülbül 03, TUR
15.33
03TUR
15.33
–0.6
q
  B 5
11Gabriele Tosti
Gabriele Tosti 01, ITA
15.33
01ITA
15.33
–0.7
q
  A 6
12Sandis Dzenītis
Sandis Dzenītis 01, LAT
15.32
01LAT
15.32
–1.0
q
  B 6
13Archie Yeo
Archie Yeo 03, GBR
15.31
03GBR
15.31
–0.3
  B 7
14Grigóris Nikolaou
Grigóris Nikolaou 03, CYP
15.12
03CYP
15.12
–2.7
  A 7
15Federico Bruno
Federico Bruno 03, ITA
15.09
03ITA
15.09
–0.4
  B 8
16Aapo Karvinen
Aapo Karvinen 01, FIN
14.97
01FIN
14.97
–0.8
  B 9
17Zsombor Almos Ivan
Zsombor Almos Ivan 01, HUN
14.68
01HUN
14.68
–0.6
  A 8
18Jakub Kunt
Jakub Kunt 01, CZE
14.19
01CZE
14.19
–1.3
  B 10
Vladyslav Shepeliev
Vladyslav Shepeliev 01, UKR
DNS
01UKR
DNS
  A
Gore16.03
+0.1
Çakırx
-0.9
15.96
-0.8
Wallmark15.67
-1.7
15.90
-1.0
Flåtnesx
-0.6
15.90
+0.5
Montanari15.46
-0.5
x
-0.3
15.58
-1.2
Delgado15.39
-1.6
15.07
-1.7
15.58
-2.0
Silva15.43
-0.1
15.31
+0.7
15.51
+0.4
Kingley15.32
-0.6
15.17
-1.0
15.44
+0.8
Tashevx
-1.4
15.38
-1.2
15.17
-0.6
Bülbül14.88
-0.9
15.32
-0.1
15.33
-0.6
Tostix
+0.1
15.33
-0.7
13.22
-1.3
Dzenītis15.32
-1.0
15.17
-0.6
14.69
+0.5
Yeox
+1.0
15.31
-0.3
x
-0.1
Nikolaou14.97
-0.1
x
-1.0
15.12
-2.7
Brunox
-1.2
x
-0.2
15.09
-0.4
Karvinenx
-0.2
14.30
-0.4
14.97
-0.8
Ivan14.52
-0.5
14.41
-1.0
14.68
-0.6
Kunt14.19
-1.3
x
-0.2
x
+1.1
Shepeliev
M22 Kula     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Tizian Noah Lauria
Tizian Noah Lauria 03, GER
19.80
03GER
19.80
PB
  
2Eric Maihöfer
Eric Maihöfer 01, GER
19.44
01GER
19.44
SB
  
3Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani 02, KOS
19.20
02KOS
19.20
  
4Xaver Hastenrath
Xaver Hastenrath 03, GER
19.19
03GER
19.19
  
5Miguel Gómez
Miguel Gómez 01, ESP
19.17
01ESP
19.17
  
6Piotr Goździewicz
Piotr Goździewicz 01, POL
18.72
01POL
18.72
  
7Stephen Louis Mauotekena Mailagi
Stephen Louis Mauotekena Mailagi 01, FRA
18.67
01FRA
18.67
  
8Wojciech Marok
Wojciech Marok 01, POL
18.42
01POL
18.42
  
9Nuh Bolat
Nuh Bolat 02, TUR
18.26
02TUR
18.26
  
10Jesper AhlinSWE
18.23
PB
  
42 SWE AT
11Riccardo Ferrara
Riccardo Ferrara 01, ITA
18.17
01ITA
18.17
  
12Jakub Korejba
Jakub Korejba 03, POL
17.69
03POL
17.69
  
13Dino Tumbul
Dino Tumbul 01, SRB
17.55
01SRB
17.55
  
14Karel Šula
Karel Šula 03, SVK
16.04
03SVK
16.04
  
15Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou
Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou 02, GRE
15.66
02GRE
15.66
  
Lauria18.9418.7019.0019.80x19.37
Maihöferx18.9419.4419.2318.95x
Ramadani18.45x19.2018.7318.9618.60
Hastenrath18.9618.9419.1919.1018.75x
Gómez19.17xx18.7118.66x
Goździewicz18.72xxx18.1918.17
Mailagi17.3418.6718.07xxx
Marok16.6518.2916.5716.9617.7418.42
Bolat18.26x17.52
Ahlin16.5617.2318.23
Ferrarax17.9118.17
Korejba17.6917.1717.58
Tumbulx17.5517.11
Šula16.0416.0015.83
Ikonómou14.2515.66x
M22 Diskus     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
68.34
02LTU
68.34
  
2Marius Karges
Marius Karges 03, GER
62.56
03GER
62.56
  
3Yasiel Brayan Sotero
Yasiel Brayan Sotero 01, ESP
61.69
01ESP
61.69
  
4Steven Richter
Steven Richter 03, GER
61.01
03GER
61.01
  
5Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno 03, ESP
57.40
03ESP
57.40
  
6Enes Çankaya
Enes Çankaya 02, TUR
56.89
02TUR
56.89
  
7Sebastiaan Bonte
Sebastiaan Bonte 03, NED
56.09
03NED
56.09
SB
  
8Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
55.83
01FIN
55.83
  
9Marc-Alexandre Delin
Marc-Alexandre Delin 02, FRA
55.19
02FRA
55.19
  
10Carmelo Alessandro Musci
Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA
54.59
01ITA
54.59
  
11Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis 03, GRE
54.33
03GRE
54.33
  
12Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
53.62
01FIN
53.62
  
Alekna67.8768.34x66.50xx
Karges57.06xx62.56x60.27
Sotero61.69xx59.30xx
Richter57.14x61.0160.0060.3359.32
Morenox51.9657.40x56.6152.89
Çankayaxx56.89x48.7853.73
Bonte53.2156.0952.7555.37x53.77
Pränni55.66xxxx55.83
Delinxx55.19
Musci54.5952.9250.86
Bouzákis54.3353.68x
Kankaanpää52.0953.1253.62
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Mykolas Alekna
Mykolas Alekna 02, LTU
61.42
02LTU
61.42
Q
  A 1
2Yasiel Brayan Sotero
Yasiel Brayan Sotero 01, ESP
59.85
01ESP
59.85
Q
  A 2
3Steven Richter
Steven Richter 03, GER
59.52
03GER
59.52
Q
  B 1
4Marius Karges
Marius Karges 03, GER
59.32
03GER
59.32
Q
  A 3
5Enes Çankaya
Enes Çankaya 02, TUR
56.04
02TUR
56.04
q
  B 2
6Carmelo Alessandro Musci
Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA
55.13
01ITA
55.13
q
  A 4
7Marcos Moreno
Marcos Moreno 03, ESP
54.67
03ESP
54.67
q
  B 3
8Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
54.01
01FIN
54.01
q
  A 5
9Sebastiaan Bonte
Sebastiaan Bonte 03, NED
53.67
03NED
53.67
q
  A 6
10Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
53.48
01FIN
53.48
q
  B 4
11Konstadínos Bouzákis
Konstadínos Bouzákis 03, GRE
53.44
03GRE
53.44
q
  A 7
12Marc-Alexandre Delin
Marc-Alexandre Delin 02, FRA
53.14
02FRA
53.14
q
  B 5
13Dimítrios Pavlídis
Dimítrios Pavlídis 03, GRE
53.05
03GRE
53.05
  B 6
14Chukwuemeka Osammor
Chukwuemeka Osammor 01, GBR
52.52
01GBR
52.52
  A 8
15Márton Csontos
Márton Csontos 02, HUN
52.28
02HUN
52.28
  A 9
16Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
51.81
03NOR
51.81
  B 7
17Oleksiy Kyrylin
Oleksiy Kyrylin 01, UKR
51.48
01UKR
51.48
  A 10
18Will Youssef Dibo
Will Youssef Dibo 01, AUT
51.44
01AUT
51.44
  B 8
19Zalán Strigencz
Zalán Strigencz 02, HUN
50.79
02HUN
50.79
  B 9
20Enrico Saccomano
Enrico Saccomano 01, ITA
50.39
01ITA
50.39
  B 10
21Berk Sansoy
Berk Sansoy 02, TUR
48.28
02TUR
48.28
  A 11
22Ruben Rolvink
Ruben Rolvink 02, NED
48.12
02NED
48.12
  B 11
23Rafael Zacharia
Rafael Zacharia 01, CYP
46.10
01CYP
46.10
  B 12
Manuel Anxo Simon
Manuel Anxo Simon 01, ESP
NM
01ESP
NM
  A
Alekna55.6561.42
Sotero59.85
Richter59.52
Karges59.32
Çankayax56.04x
Musci55.1351.2053.28
Moreno41.8254.6754.16
Pränni53.2453.5854.01
Bonte53.6751.9651.46
Kankaanpää53.48x53.41
Bouzákis51.24x53.44
Delinxx53.14
Pavlídis51.8352.8153.05
Osammor52.5251.53x
Csontos51.5452.2851.86
Melheimxx51.81
Kyrylin51.4850.89x
Dibox51.44x
Strigencz49.2850.7948.43
Saccomano50.17x50.39
Sansoy48.28xx
Rolvink46.9948.12x
Zachariax46.10x
Simonxxx
M22 Slägga     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Mykhaylo Kokhan
Mykhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
77.21
01UKR
77.21
SB
  
2Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
75.61
02GER
75.61
  
3Sören Klose
Sören Klose 02, GER
73.70
02GER
73.70
  
4Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
72.44
02POL
72.44
  
5Nikólaos Polihroníou
Nikólaos Polihroníou 03, GRE
71.50
03GRE
71.50
  
6Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
70.86
02CZE
70.86
  
7Halil Yılmazer
Halil Yılmazer 01, TUR
70.67
01TUR
70.67
  
8Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
70.58
02BUL
70.58
  
9Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
70.14
02POL
70.14
  
10Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle 02, FRA
68.56
02FRA
68.56
  
11Benedek Doma
Benedek Doma 01, HUN
68.40
01HUN
68.40
  
12Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis 02, GRE
68.38
02GRE
68.38
  
Kokhan73.6876.1676.0875.3570.7377.21
Hummel62.60x73.39xx75.61
Klose71.3172.4273.70x72.5171.42
Piłatx69.3671.0968.0172.44x
Polihroníou70.6871.5071.0970.1269.19x
Doležálek70.8670.46x70.70xx
Yılmazer69.7770.67xx67.2368.79
Andreev68.7469.4670.3668.6870.5869.04
Ratajczyk70.14xx
Bruxelle67.26x68.56
Domax67.0568.40
Dousákis68.0968.38x
Kval
13 jul
13 jul
1Mykhaylo Kokhan
Mykhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
72.25
01UKR
72.25
Q
  B 1
2Dawid Piłat
Dawid Piłat 02, POL
72.24
02POL
72.24
Q
  B 2
3Halil Yılmazer
Halil Yılmazer 01, TUR
71.33
01TUR
71.33
Q
  A 1
4Oréstis Dousákis
Oréstis Dousákis 02, GRE
70.08
02GRE
70.08
q
  B 3
5Sören Klose
Sören Klose 02, GER
69.85
02GER
69.85
q
  A 2
6Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle 02, FRA
69.53
02FRA
69.53
q
  B 4
7Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
69.30
02CZE
69.30
q
  A 3
8Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
68.74
02POL
68.74
q
  A 4
9Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
68.66
02GER
68.66
q
  B 5
10Nikólaos Polihroníou
Nikólaos Polihroníou 03, GRE
68.36
03GRE
68.36
q
  A 5
11Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
67.64
02BUL
67.64
q
  B 6
12Benedek Doma
Benedek Doma 01, HUN
67.22
01HUN
67.22
q
  B 7
13Davide Costa
Davide Costa 02, ITA
66.43
02ITA
66.43
  A 6
14Ioánnis Korakídis
Ioánnis Korakídis 03, GRE
66.09
03GRE
66.09
  A 7
15Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
65.92
01FIN
65.92
PB
  A 8
16Kenneth Ikeji
Kenneth Ikeji 02, GBR
65.78
02GBR
65.78
  A 9
17Jan Emberšič
Jan Emberšič 03, SLO
65.30
03SLO
65.30
  B 8
18Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici 02, ROU
64.10
02ROU
64.10
  A 10
19Lars Wolfisberg
Lars Wolfisberg 03, SUI
63.42
03SUI
63.42
  B 9
20Lukas Baroke
Lukas Baroke 01, SUI
63.07
01SUI
63.07
  A 11
Adam Ziółkowski
Adam Ziółkowski 02, POL
NM
02POL
NM
  B
Kokhan72.25
Piłat72.24
Yılmazer67.9768.7671.33
Dousákis70.08x68.72
Klosex69.8568.21
Bruxelle69.4069.5369.33
Doležálek66.6363.6069.30
Ratajczyk68.7467.31x
Hummel68.66x66.60
Polihroníou68.3668.3567.93
Andreev67.6467.07x
Doma64.5167.22x
Costa65.1466.43x
Korakídis64.04x66.09
Lahtinen62.3265.92x
Ikejix65.78x
Emberšič63.4064.0965.30
Nicoricixx64.10
Wolfisbergx63.42x
Barokex61.7963.07
Ziółkowskixxx
M22 Spjut     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Artur Felfner
Artur Felfner 03, UKR
83.04
03UKR
83.04
SB
  
2Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
79.77
01FIN
79.77
  
3Michele Fina
Michele Fina 02, ITA
77.23
02ITA
77.23
PB
  
4Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä 02, FIN
77.19
02FIN
77.19
  
5Eryk Kołodziejczak
Eryk Kołodziejczak 02, POL
76.66
02POL
76.66
  
6Aleksi Yli-Mannila
Aleksi Yli-Mannila 01, FIN
75.59
01FIN
75.59
  
7Anze Durjava
Anze Durjava 01, SLO
74.31
01SLO
74.31
  
8Martin Florian
Martin Florian 01, CZE
74.13
01CZE
74.13
  
9Jakob Rahm
73.91
SWE
73.91
PB
  
33 SWE AT
10Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
72.86
02FRA
72.86
  
11Daniel Thrana
Daniel Thrana 02, NOR
72.16
02NOR
72.16
  
12Pablo Costas
Pablo Costas 01, ESP
71.25
01ESP
71.25
  
13Matīss Kaudze
Matīss Kaudze 02, LAT
70.34
02LAT
70.34
  
Felfner79.42x82.3278.8782.0783.04
Laine74.3478.7779.7777.92x74.58
Fina71.5376.19x64.9177.2376.64
Läspä71.4373.2875.7675.50x77.19
Kołodziejczak71.3376.6672.30xx73.34
Yli-Mannila74.8675.59x73.4575.51x
Durjava70.4874.0174.31x71.3070.23
Florian73.6174.1372.24xx71.95
Rahm70.2668.8173.91
Brisseault72.2772.8671.95
Thrana72.1670.93x
Costasx59.8571.25
Kaudze64.2270.34x
M22 Tiokamp     
15 - 16 jul

Final A

Final
15 - 16 jul
1Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
8.608
01NOR
8.608
PB NR NU23R
  
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
8.561
02NOR
8.561
  
3Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
8.128
01NED
8.128
  
4Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
8.096
01GER
8.096
PB
  
5Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
8.010
02EST
8.010
PB
  
6Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
7.864
02BEL
7.864
  
7Andreu Boix
Andreu Boix 02, ESP
7.844
02ESP
7.844
  
8Luc Brewin
Luc Brewin 02, FRA
7.794
02FRA
7.794
PB
  
9Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
7.753
03NED
7.753
PB
  
10Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
7.558
03BEL
7.558
  
11Elliot DuvertSWE
7.522
  
12Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
7.392
02FIN
7.392
PB
  
13Zsombor Gálpál
Zsombor Gálpál 03, HUN
7.354
03HUN
7.354
  
14Dominique Hall
Dominique Hall 02, AUT
6.738
02AUT
6.738
  
Carl af ForsellesSWE
DNF
  
Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
DNF
02ESP
DNF
  
Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
DNF
02FRA
DNF
  
Pol Ferrer
Pol Ferrer 03, ESP
DNF
03ESP
DNF
  
Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
Pierre Blaecke
Pierre Blaecke 03, FRA
DNF
03FRA
DNF
  
František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
DNF
02CZE
DNF
  
Rooth10.81/+1.37.61w/+3.615.312.0349.0514.43/-1.248.635.1063.714:29.66
Skotheim10.86/-0.37.70w/+3.013.742.1547.6914.68/-1.243.315.1057.934:16.60
Roosen10.77/-0.37.16/+0.714.581.8247.4314.53/-1.242.134.8060.384:20.12
Meyer11.02/-0.37.12/+0.215.021.9747.9414.56/-1.241.864.7057.714:22.84
Roosleht10.86/+1.26.78/+0.415.611.9749.6714.90/-2.646.914.7062.364:42.84
Hauttekeete10.90/-0.37.22/+0.814.232.1249.1814.61/-1.236.754.5052.384:32.98
Boix10.83/+1.27.26/+0.512.531.9748.3315.04/-2.639.724.9051.694:27.23
Brewin10.92/-0.37.39/+1.712.431.8849.8614.54/-1.240.035.1053.344:35.65
Tesselaar10.81/+1.37.22/+1.613.091.9448.4215.01/-2.641.544.5047.754:19.58
Van Der Poel10.98/+1.37.19/+1.811.612.0649.4815.48/-2.737.644.7051.344:34.26
Duvert11.26/+1.37.10/+1.313.632.0051.2415.33/-2.739.254.8049.584:33.38
Savolainen11.10/+1.26.96/+1.314.161.8850.8215.47/-2.735.715.0050.304:42.67
Gálpál10.90/+1.26.36/+2.013.781.8249.4215.21/-2.637.494.4059.754:36.77
Hall11.27/+1.26.60/+1.511.341.8249.9915.53/-2.638.234.4039.864:52.26
af Forselles10.80/+1.27.28/+1.411.421.91
Thorner10.94/+1.36.99/+1.213.461.94
San Pastor11.11/+1.37.16w/+2.114.71NH
Bastien10.95/+1.27.37/+1.713.401.9450.9315.06/-1.239.23
Ferrer10.81/-0.37.05/+2.011.521.91DNF
Turner10.86/-0.37.36w/+2.312.702.0048.3215.47/-2.638.714.50
Blaecke11.21/+1.36.43/-0.612.421.8251.3117.10/-2.732.80NH
Doubek11.13/+1.36.57/+1.513.331.9150.59DQ/-2.739.52
M22 4x100 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
38.92
ITA
38.92
NU23R
  
 
Eric Marek, Matteo Melluzzo, Marco Ricci, Junior Tardioli
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
38.92
FRA
38.92
  
 
Jordan Jalce, Hugo Cerra, Mohammed Badru, Pablo Mateo
3Polen 
Polen  
39.06
POL
39.06
  
 
Igor Bogaczyński, Adam Łukomski, Łukasz Żok, Patryk Krupa
4Grekland 
Grekland  
39.09
GRE
39.09
NU23R
  
 
Vasílios Mirianthópoulos, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Ioánnis Granitsiótis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
5Irland 
Irland  
39.51
IRL
39.51
NU23R
  
 
Gabriel Kehinde, Runo Ayavoro, Colin Doyle, Israel Olatunde
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  
 
Eino Vuori, Valtteri Louko, Lassi Kaukonen, Arttu Peltola
Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
DNF
NED
DNF
  
 
Cédric Fini, Raphael Bouju, Nsikak Ekpo, Xavi Mo-Ajok
Belgien 
Belgien  
DNF
BEL
DNF
  
 
Olivier Lifrange, Emiel Botterman, Timber Huysmans, Rendel Vermeulen
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Grekland 
Grekland  
39.31
GRE
39.31
NU23R
  
 
Vasílios Mirianthópoulos, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Ioánnis Granitsiótis, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos
2Belgien 
Belgien  
39.77
BEL
39.77
  
 
Olivier Lifrange, Emiel Botterman, Timber Huysmans, Rendel Vermeulen
3Österrike 
Österrike  
40.12
AUT
40.12
NU23R
  
 
Klaus Grünbart, Lukas Pullnig, Stephan Pacher, Noel Waroschitz
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
40.35
SUI
40.35
  
 
Lucien Kern, Nick Stalder, Simon Graf, Joe Martin
5Slovenien 
Slovenien  
40.40
SLO
40.40
  
 
Timotej Cvelbar, Jernej Gumilar, Andrej Skočir, Tan Cernigoj
Tyskland 
Tyskland  
DNF
GER
DNF
  
 
Felix Frühn, James Adebola, Eddie Reddemann, Simon Wulff
Sverige SWE
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
38.88
NED
38.88
NU23R
  
 
Cédric Fini, Raphael Bouju, Nsikak Ekpo, Xavi Mo-Ajok
2Polen 
Polen  
39.00
POL
39.00
  
 
Jakub Lempach, Adam Łukomski, Łukasz Żok, Anton Bachorski
3Italien 
Italien  
39.23
ITA
39.23
  
 
Eric Marek, Matteo Melluzzo, Angelo Ulisse, Junior Tardioli
4Finland 
Finland  
39.84
FIN
39.84
  
 
Eino Vuori, Valtteri Louko, Lassi Kaukonen, Arttu Peltola
5Ukraina 
Ukraina  
40.01
UKR
40.01
  
 
Vladyslav Yemets, Andrii Vasyliev, Oleksandr Sosnovenko, Illia Popov
6Norge 
Norge  
40.62
NOR
40.62
  
 
August Hemstad, Jacob Vaula, Jonas Berggård Skåden, Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
7Turkiet 
Turkiet  
41.25
TUR
41.25
  
 
Umut Uysal, Oğuz Uyar, Volkan Erdoğan, Anthony Smith
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Irland 
Irland  
39.52
IRL
39.52
NU23R
  
 
Gabriel Kehinde, Runo Ayavoro, Colin Doyle, Israel Olatunde
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
39.78
FRA
39.78
  
 
Edmilson Varela, Hugo Cerra, Mohammed Badru, Aurelien Larue
3Spanien 
Spanien  
39.88
ESP
39.88
  
 
Pablo Arranz, Guillem Crespi, Miguel Gasch, Jose Luis Jimenez
4Danmark 
Danmark  
40.38
DEN
40.38
  
 
Sofus Peter Lassen, Mikkel Johansson, Victor Kiplagat Kondrup, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
5Israel 
Israel  
40.44
ISR
40.44
  
 
Priel Rada, Thomas Dubnov, Aviv Koffler, Amit Rottman
Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
DNF
CZE
DNF
  
 
Adam Raška, Ondřej Macík, Eduard Kubelík, Jan Václav Ondráček
M22 4x400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
3:02.49
ITA
3:02.49
NU23R
  
 
Luca Sito, Riccardo Meli, Francesco Domenico Rossi, Lorenzo Benati
2Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:03.04
TUR
3:03.04
NU23R
  
 
Ilyas Çanakçı, Kubilay Ençü, Berke Akçam, Ismail Nezir
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:03.12
GBR
3:03.12
  
 
Ethan Brown, Brodie Young, Samuel Reardon, Edward Faulds
4Polen 
Polen  
3:03.79
POL
3:03.79
  
 
Igor Bogaczyński, Jan Wawrzkowicz, Patryk Grzegorzewicz, Daniel Sołtysiak
5Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:05.51
SUI
3:05.51
NU23R
  
 
Jérémy Valnet, Nick Stalder, Nahom Yirga, Lionel Spitz
6Spanien 
Spanien  
3:05.68
ESP
3:05.68
  
 
Ángel González, Markel Fernandez, Manuel Bea, Bernat Erta
7Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:07.50
GER
3:07.50
  
 
Tyrel Prenz, Vincente Graiani, Malte Stangenberg, Lukas Krappe
8Irland 
Irland  
3:08.54
IRL
3:08.54
  
 
Andrew Egan, Callum Baird, Ciaran Carthy, Aaron Keane
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:06.08
SUI
3:06.08
NU23R
  
 
Jérémy Valnet, Nick Stalder, Vincent Gendre, Lionel Spitz
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:06.21
GBR
3:06.21
  
 
Ethan Brown, Cory Isaac, Emmanuel Agyare, Brodie Young
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:06.24
GER
3:06.24
  
 
Tyrel Prenz, Vincente Graiani, Rocco Martin, Lukas Krappe
4Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:06.27
TUR
3:06.27
NU23R
  
 
Yağız Canlı, Kubilay Ençü, Oğuzhan Kaya, Ilyas Çanakçı
5Irland 
Irland  
3:06.34
IRL
3:06.34
NU23R
  
 
Andrew Egan, Callum Baird, Aaron Keane, Jack Raftery
6Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:07.81
FRA
3:07.81
  
 
Alphonse Robin, Priso Benoit Moudio, Yann Spillmann, Eymeric Ahoue
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
3:05.99
ITA
3:05.99
  
 
Francesco Domenico Rossi, Andrea Panassidi, Matteo Raimondi, Riccardo Meli
2Polen 
Polen  
3:06.72
POL
3:06.72
  
 
Remigiusz Zazula, Jan Wawrzkowicz, Mikołaj Kotyra, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
3Spanien 
Spanien  
3:07.48
ESP
3:07.48
  
 
Markel Fernandez, Ángel González, Manuel Bea, Bernat Erta
4Belgien 
Belgien  
3:08.35
BEL
3:08.35
  
 
Daniel Segers, Mathys Latinne, Mattis Tanghe, Adrien Devriendt
5Sverige SWE
3:09.12
  
 
6Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:09.44
ROU
3:09.44
  
 
Mihai Sorin Dringo, Cristian Gabriel Voicu, Remus Andrei Niculita, Sorin Alexandru Voinea
7Finland 
Finland  
3:13.20
FIN
3:13.20
  
 
Peetu Toivonen, Valtteri Keskinen, Rasmus Wright, Jaakko Linnus
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:07.12
NED
3:07.12
  
 
Keenan Blake, Isaya Klein Ikkink, Daan Kneppers, Jonas Phijffers
M22 Gång 20 km     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Paul McGrath
Paul McGrath 02, ESP
1:21:03
02ESP
1:21:03
PB
  
2Andrea Cosi
Andrea Cosi 01, ITA
1:23:02
01ITA
1:23:02
  
3Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
1:24:41
02FIN
1:24:41
PB NU23R
  
4Aythamy Afonso
Aythamy Afonso 01, ESP
1:25:17
01ESP
1:25:17
PB
  
5Mattéo Duc
Mattéo Duc 01, FRA
1:25:18
01FRA
1:25:18
PB
  
6Mykola Rushchak
Mykola Rushchak 03, UKR
1:25:23
03UKR
1:25:23
PB
  
7Jaromír Morávek
Jaromír Morávek 03, CZE
1:25:33
03CZE
1:25:33
PB NU23R
  
8Norbert Tóth
Norbert Tóth 01, HUN
1:26:47
01HUN
1:26:47
PB
  
9Adam Zajíček
Adam Zajíček 03, CZE
1:27:05
03CZE
1:27:05
  
10Johannes Frenzl
Johannes Frenzl 01, GER
1:27:25
01GER
1:27:25
  
11Oscar Martinez
Oscar Martinez 03, ESP
1:28:47
03ESP
1:28:47
  
12Martin Madeline-Degy
Martin Madeline-Degy 01, FRA
1:28:54
01FRA
1:28:54
  
13Lauri Joukas
Lauri Joukas 01, FIN
1:28:58
01FIN
1:28:58
PB
  
14Oisin Lane
Oisin Lane 02, IRL
1:29:11
02IRL
1:29:11
  
15Jonathan Ekberg
Jonathan Ekberg 03, FIN
1:29:53
03FIN
1:29:53
PB
  
16Tiago Ramos
Tiago Ramos 03, POR
1:30:12
03POR
1:30:12
PB
  
17Anthimos Kelepouris
Anthimos Kelepouris 01, GRE
1:31:24
01GRE
1:31:24
PB
  
18Pedro Dias
Pedro Dias 03, POR
1:34:57
03POR
1:34:57
  
19Andréas Papasteryíou
Andréas Papasteryíou 03, GRE
1:36:20
03GRE
1:36:20
  
Davide Finocchietti
Davide Finocchietti 01, ITA
DQ
01ITA
DQ
  
Emiliano Brigante
Emiliano Brigante 03, ITA
DQ
03ITA
DQ
  
Yehor Shelest
Yehor Shelest 02, UKR
DQ
02UKR
DQ
  
Mazlum Demir
Mazlum Demir 03, TUR
DNF
03TUR
DNF
  
Taras Koretskyy
Taras Koretskyy 02, UKR
DNF
02UKR
DNF
  
M22 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: +1.3
15 julVind: +1.3
1Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
10.81
03NED
10.81
PB
  0.173
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
10.81
01NOR
10.81
PB
  0.170
3Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
10.94
01GBR
10.94
PB
  0.188
4Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
10.98
03BEL
10.98
PB
  0.178
5José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
11.11
02ESP
11.11
  0.152
6František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
11.13
02CZE
11.13
SB
  0.159
7Pierre Blaecke
Pierre Blaecke 03, FRA
11.21
03FRA
11.21
=PB
  0.213
8Elliot DuvertSWE
11.26
PB
  0.171
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: +1.2
15 julVind: +1.2
1Carl af ForsellesSWE
10.80
PB
  0.185
2Andreu Boix
Andreu Boix 02, ESP
10.83
02ESP
10.83
PB
  0.166
3Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
10.86
02EST
10.86
PB
  0.157
4Zsombor Gálpál
Zsombor Gálpál 03, HUN
10.90
03HUN
10.90
PB
  0.183
5Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
10.95
02FRA
10.95
  0.211
6Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
11.10
02FIN
11.10
  0.154
7Dominique Hall
Dominique Hall 02, AUT
11.27
02AUT
11.27
  0.170
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: -0.3
15 julVind: -0.3
1Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
10.77
01NED
10.77
  0.144
2Pol Ferrer
Pol Ferrer 03, ESP
10.81
03ESP
10.81
SB
  0.155
3Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
10.86
01GBR
10.86
  0.162
4Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
10.86
02NOR
10.86
  0.181
5Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
10.90
02BEL
10.90
  0.133
6Luc Brewin
Luc Brewin 02, FRA
10.92
02FRA
10.92
  0.191
7Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
11.02
01GER
11.02
  0.166
M22 Längd tiokamp    
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.70w
02NOR
7.70w
+3.0
  B 1
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
7.61w
01NOR
7.61w
+3.6
  A 1
3Luc Brewin
Luc Brewin 02, FRA
7.39
02FRA
7.39
+1.7
  A 2
4Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
7.37
02FRA
7.37
+1.7
  B 2
5Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
7.36w
01GBR
7.36w
+2.3
  B 3
6Carl af ForsellesSWE
7.28
+1.4
  B 4
7Andreu Boix
Andreu Boix 02, ESP
7.26
02ESP
7.26
+0.5
  B 5
8Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
7.22
02BEL
7.22
+0.8
  B 6
9Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
7.22
03NED
7.22
+1.6
  A 3
10Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
7.19
03BEL
7.19
+1.8 SB
  A 4
11Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
7.16
01NED
7.16
+0.7
  B 7
12José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
7.16w
02ESP
7.16w
+2.1
  A 5
13Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
7.12
01GER
7.12
+0.2
  B 8
14Elliot DuvertSWE
7.10
+1.3 SB
  A 6
15Pol Ferrer
Pol Ferrer 03, ESP
7.05
03ESP
7.05
+2.0
  A 7
16Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
6.99
01GBR
6.99
+1.2 PB
  A 8
17Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
6.96
02FIN
6.96
+1.3 SB
  A 9
18Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
6.78
02EST
6.78
+0.4
  A 10
19Dominique Hall
Dominique Hall 02, AUT
6.60
02AUT
6.60
+1.5
  B 9
20František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
6.57
02CZE
6.57
+1.5 SB
  B 10
21Pierre Blaecke
Pierre Blaecke 03, FRA
6.43
03FRA
6.43
–0.6
  B 11
22Zsombor Gálpál
Zsombor Gálpál 03, HUN
6.36
03HUN
6.36
+2.0
  A 11
Skotheim7.70w
+3.0
7.45
+1.1
x
+1.0
Rooth7.61w
+3.6
x
+1.2
Brewin7.10w
+2.7
7.27
+0.8
7.39
+1.7
Bastien7.30w
+2.1
7.37
+1.7
7.17
+1.5
Turner7.36w
+2.3
7.18
+1.4
7.17
+0.6
af Forsellesx
+2.0
7.28
+1.4
x
+0.3
Boix7.17
+1.3
7.26
+0.5
7.16
+2.0
Hauttekeete6.80
+1.4
6.98
+1.4
7.22
+0.8
Tesselaar7.22
+1.6
x
+0.4
6.97
+0.6
Van Der Poel6.84
+0.4
6.92
+0.5
7.19
+1.8
Roosen7.16
+0.7
7.12
+1.1
7.07
-0.1
San Pastor6.91w
+2.2
6.68
+0.6
7.16w
+2.1
Meyer7.11
+1.1
x
+0.9
7.12
+0.2
Duvertx
+2.8
x
+0.4
7.10
+1.3
Ferrer7.05
+2.0
x
+0.8
6.78
0.0
Thorner6.99
+1.2
6.72
+1.5
6.76
+0.3
Savolainen6.81
+1.7
6.79
+0.4
6.96
+1.3
Rooslehtx
+2.6
6.70
+1.4
6.78
+0.4
Hall6.48
+1.2
6.60
+1.5
6.49
+0.4
Doubek6.57
+1.5
x
+0.9
x
+0.6
Blaeckex
+1.9
x
+0.8
6.43
-0.6
Gálpálx
+1.4
6.36
+2.0
6.13w
+2.2
M22 Kula tiokamp    
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
15.61
02EST
15.61
SB
  B 1
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
15.31
01NOR
15.31
PB
  B 2
3Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
15.02
01GER
15.02
PB
  B 3
4José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
14.71
02ESP
14.71
  B 4
5Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
14.58
01NED
14.58
SB
  B 5
6Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
14.23
02BEL
14.23
  B 6
7Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
14.16
02FIN
14.16
PB
  B 7
8Zsombor Gálpál
Zsombor Gálpál 03, HUN
13.78
03HUN
13.78
SB
  A 1
9Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
13.74
02NOR
13.74
=SB
  A 2
10Elliot DuvertSWE
13.63
PB
  B 8
11Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
13.46
01GBR
13.46
PB
  A 3
12Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
13.40
02FRA
13.40
PB
  A 4
13František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
13.33
02CZE
13.33
SB
  A 5
14Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
13.09
03NED
13.09
=PB
  A 6
15Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
12.70
01GBR
12.70
  B 9
16Andreu Boix
Andreu Boix 02, ESP
12.53
02ESP
12.53
  B 10
17Luc Brewin
Luc Brewin 02, FRA
12.43
02FRA
12.43
  A 7
18Pierre Blaecke
Pierre Blaecke 03, FRA
12.42
03FRA
12.42
  B 11
19Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
11.61
03BEL
11.61
  A 8
20Pol Ferrer
Pol Ferrer 03, ESP
11.52
03ESP
11.52
  A 9
21Carl af ForsellesSWE
11.42
  A 10
22Dominique Hall
Dominique Hall 02, AUT
11.34
02AUT
11.34
  A 11
Roosleht15.5515.3215.61
Rooth14.1214.4315.31
Meyer14.1714.7715.02
San Pastor13.9014.71x
Roosen14.1714.5814.23
Hauttekeete14.2313.9213.93
Savolainen13.6114.1613.97
Gálpálxx13.78
Skotheim13.74x13.47
Duvert13.3713.5513.63
Thorner13.0913.4613.34
Bastien13.4013.0113.03
Doubek12.3513.33x
Tesselaar12.1413.0912.94
Turner12.7012.4212.64
Boix12.5312.5312.38
Brewin11.3911.7412.43
Blaecke11.8812.4212.41
Van Der Poel10.8811.3011.61
Ferrer11.2511.52x
af Forselles11.42xx
Hall11.3410.93x
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.15
02NOR
2.15
  B 1
2Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
2.12
02BEL
2.12
PB
  B 2
3Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
2.06
03BEL
2.06
SB
  B 3
4Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
2.03
01NOR
2.03
PB
  A 1
5Elliot DuvertSWE
2.00
  B 4
6Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
2.00
01GBR
2.00
SB
  B 5
7Andreu Boix
Andreu Boix 02, ESP
1.97
02ESP
1.97
  B 6
8Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
1.97
02EST
1.97
  B 7
9Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
1.97
01GER
1.97
PB
  A 2
10Ollie Thorner
Ollie Thorner 01, GBR
1.94
01GBR
1.94
  B 8
10Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
1.94
02FRA
1.94
  B 8
12Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
1.94
03NED
1.94
PB
  B 10
13Pol Ferrer
Pol Ferrer 03, ESP
1.91
03ESP
1.91
  A 3
14Carl af ForsellesSWE
1.91
  B 11
15František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
1.91
02CZE
1.91
SB
  A 4
16Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
1.88
02FIN
1.88
  A 5
17Luc Brewin
Luc Brewin 02, FRA
1.88
02FRA
1.88
PB
  A 6
18Zsombor Gálpál
Zsombor Gálpál 03, HUN
1.82
03HUN
1.82
  A 7
18Pierre Blaecke
Pierre Blaecke 03, FRA
1.82
03FRA
1.82
  A 7
20Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
1.82
01NED
1.82
=SB
  A 9
21Dominique Hall
Dominique Hall 02, AUT
1.82
02AUT
1.82
  A 10
José San Pastor
José San Pastor 02, ESP
NH
02ESP
NH
  A
1.70
1.94
1.73
1.97
1.76
2.00
1.79
2.03
1.82
2.06
1.85
2.09
1.88
2.12
1.91
2.15
Skotheim-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Hauttekeete-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
Van Der Poel-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Rooth-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Duvert-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Turner-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
xxo
Boix-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
Roosleht-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Meyer-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Thorner-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Bastien-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Tesselaar-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
o
Ferrer-
r
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
af Forselles-
-
-
xxr
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
Doubek-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Savolainen-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Brewin-
-
xxo
-
xo
xo
o
xxx
Gálpálo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Blaecke-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Roosen-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Hall-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx


San Pastor-
xxx






M22 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
49.05
01NOR
49.05
PB
  0.178
2Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
49.67
02EST
49.67
PB
  0.168
3František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
50.59
02CZE
50.59
SB
  0.173
4Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
50.82
02FIN
50.82
SB
  0.162
5Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
50.93
02FRA
50.93
  0.226
6Elliot DuvertSWE
51.24
  0.201
7Pierre Blaecke
Pierre Blaecke 03, FRA
51.31
03FRA
51.31
  0.244
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
49.18
02BEL
49.18
  0.201
2Zsombor Gálpál
Zsombor Gálpál 03, HUN
49.42
03HUN
49.42
  0.191
3Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
49.48
03BEL
49.48
  0.157
4Luc Brewin
Luc Brewin 02, FRA
49.86
02FRA
49.86
  0.204
Pol Ferrer
Pol Ferrer 03, ESP
DNF
03ESP
DNF
  0.226
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
47.43
01NED
47.43
  0.182
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
47.69
02NOR
47.69
  0.157
3Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
47.94
01GER
47.94
  0.210
4Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
48.32
01GBR
48.32
  0.179
5Andreu Boix
Andreu Boix 02, ESP
48.33
02ESP
48.33
  0.243
6Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
48.42
03NED
48.42
  0.169
7Dominique Hall
Dominique Hall 02, AUT
49.99
02AUT
49.99
  0.166
M22 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: -2.7
16 julVind: -2.7
1Elliot DuvertSWE
15.33
  0.226
2Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
15.47
02FIN
15.47
  0.197
3Thomas Van Der Poel
Thomas Van Der Poel 03, BEL
15.48
03