0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 20 (9+11)   Starter: 32 (9+23)

Män
M45 Kastfemkamp M45     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
2.751
Huddinge AIS
2.751
SB
  
2Palle Storm
1.725
IFK Märsta
1.725
SB
  
Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Karlsson32.399.9630.7238.6111.19
Storm19.428.5620.0023.148.13
Nylén31.107.9822.4636.69
M50 Kastfemkamp M50     


Final A

Final

1Mattias HammarwallIFK Tumba
2.002
PB
  
2Markku Jääskeläinen
1.908
Västerås FK
1.908
PB
  
Hammarwall26.778.9726.7122.6210.18
Jääskeläinen26.178.3922.7127.489.26
M55 Kastfemkamp M55     


Final A

Final

1Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.766
SB
  
Magnusson24.877.4121.3919.558.17
M70 Kastfemkamp M70     


Final A

Final

1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
2.361
IFK Linköping
2.361
PB
  
2Antti Lindstedt
1.974
Huddinge AIS
1.974
PB
  
Nede25.169.4421.3225.0711.08
Lindstedt24.707.2020.4822.279.04
M75 Kastfemkamp M75     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
3.160
Huddinge AIS
3.160
  
Westberg32.6510.2926.7822.2113.19
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
12.13
Turebergs FK
12.13
  
2Ella Nilsson
7.95
Hanvikens SK
7.95
  
Lindxx11.94x12.13x
Nilsson6.747.75x7.95xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
38.59
Turebergs FK
38.59
  
2Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
18.87
PB
  
3Julissa ViyeyethasIFK Tumba
17.25
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
54.87
Turebergs FK
54.87
  
2Ella Nilsson
40.77
Hanvikens SK
40.77
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
33.35
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
15.91
PB
  
2Julissa ViyeyethasIFK Tumba
11.80
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
12.74
Hammarby IF
12.74
  
2Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
10.39
PB
  
Forsell12.3012.74xxxx
Hammarwall10.0810.01x10.39xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
56.45
Hammarby IF
56.45
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
48.80
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
38.07
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julissa ViyeyethasIFK Tumba
7.92
PB
  
2Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
6.81
  
Viyeyethas7.467.587.597.167.347.92
Böregård6.706.81x5.525.99x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julissa ViyeyethasIFK Tumba
28.48
PB
  
2Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
26.88
  
K40 Kastfemkamp K40     


Final A

Final

Anna Werner
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Werner23.357.5721.6718.13
K55 Kastfemkamp K55     


Final A

Final

Maria Sundqvist
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Sundqvist32.099.2922.5425.90
K60 Kastfemkamp K60     


Final A

Final

1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
1.581
Spårvägens FK
1.581
PB
  
2Lena Sundberg
1.493
IFK Tumba
1.493
PB
  
Manners13.698.8316.6112.76NM
Sundberg18.856.7614.64NM6.89