0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Stade de La Charrière
Tävlande: 261 (136+125)   Starter: 364 (189+175)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Emmanuel Eseme
Emmanuel Eseme 93, CMR
9.96
93CMR
9.96
PB NR
  
2Rohan Browning
Rohan Browning 97, AUS
10.10
97AUS
10.10
  
3Tiaan Whelpton
Tiaan Whelpton 00, NZL
10.14
00NZL
10.14
=PB
  
4Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
10.15
98FRA
10.15
PB
  
5Reynier Mena
Reynier Mena 96, CUB
10.16
96CUB
10.16
  
6Yannick Wolf
Yannick Wolf 00, GER
10.20
00GER
10.20
  
7Ebrahima Camara
Ebrahima Camara 96, GAM
10.37
96GAM
10.37
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.17
95FIN
10.17
  
2Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
10.19
92NED
10.19
  
3Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
10.20
98GER
10.20
  
4Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.28
89SUI
10.28
SB
  
5Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.30
94FRA
10.30
SB
  
6Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 00, GER
10.35
00GER
10.35
SB
  
7Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
10.39
97SUI
10.39
  
8Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.40
02DEN
10.40
  
Final C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
10.34
95AUT
10.34
  
2Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
10.36
98GER
10.36
  
3Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.40
02ITA
10.40
  
4Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.52
99GER
10.52
  
5Guy Maganga Gorra
Guy Maganga Gorra 93, GAB
10.53
93GAB
10.53
  
6Luca Antonio Cassano
Luca Antonio Cassano 95, ITA
10.63
95ITA
10.63
  
7Chris Ius
Chris Ius 00, AUS
10.66
00AUS
10.66
  
8Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu 00, ITA
10.72
00ITA
10.72
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Emmanuel Eseme
Emmanuel Eseme 93, CMR
10.14
93CMR
10.14
  
2Rohan Browning
Rohan Browning 97, AUS
10.25
97AUS
10.25
  
3Lorenzo Patta
Lorenzo Patta 00, ITA
10.25
00ITA
10.25
SB
  
4Tiaan Whelpton
Tiaan Whelpton 00, NZL
10.31
00NZL
10.31
  
5Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
10.39
92NED
10.39
  
6Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.42
95FIN
10.42
  
7Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
10.47
95AUT
10.47
  
8Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
10.47
98GER
10.47
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Reynier Mena
Reynier Mena 96, CUB
10.13
96CUB
10.13
SB
  
2Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
10.21
98FRA
10.21
PB
  
3Cheswill Johnson
Cheswill Johnson 97, RSA
10.24
97RSA
10.24
  
4Yannick Wolf
Yannick Wolf 00, GER
10.25
00GER
10.25
  
5Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
10.34
03ISR
10.34
  
6Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
10.42
98GER
10.42
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
10.26
02NED
10.26
PB
  
2Ebrahima Camara
Ebrahima Camara 96, GAM
10.31
96GAM
10.31
  
3Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.35
89SUI
10.35
  
4Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
10.41
97SUI
10.41
  
5Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.41
02DEN
10.41
  
5Lucas Ansah-Peprah
Lucas Ansah-Peprah 00, GER
10.41
00GER
10.41
SB
  
7Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.47
99GER
10.47
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.37
94FRA
10.37
SB
  
2Luca Antonio Cassano
Luca Antonio Cassano 95, ITA
10.43
95ITA
10.43
  
3Chris Ius
Chris Ius 00, AUS
10.54
00AUS
10.54
  
4Matteo Melluzzo
Matteo Melluzzo 02, ITA
10.54
02ITA
10.54
  
5Elias Goer
Elias Goer 00, GER
10.54
00GER
10.54
  
6Mattia Donola
Mattia Donola 00, ITA
10.56
00ITA
10.56
  
7Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou 97, COM
10.66
97COM
10.66
  
8Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
10.79
91GER
10.79
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Guy Maganga Gorra
Guy Maganga Gorra 93, GAB
10.45
93GAB
10.45
SB
  
2Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu
Ruskin Molinari Nwagwu 00, ITA
10.51
00ITA
10.51
  
3Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
10.58
97BEL
10.58
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.72
97DEN
10.72
  
5John Gikas
John Gikas 99, AUS
10.74
99AUS
10.74
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
10.66
00BEL
10.66
  
2Marc Perrin
Marc Perrin 95, FRA
10.74
95FRA
10.74
  
3Daryl Bachmann
Daryl Bachmann 02, SUI
10.77
02SUI
10.77
  
4Joël Csontos
Joël Csontos 05, SUI
10.79
05SUI
10.79
  
5Joshua Eichenberger
Joshua Eichenberger 99, SUI
10.80
99SUI
10.80
  
6Kim Lenoir
Kim Lenoir 96, SUI
10.80
96SUI
10.80
  
7Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
10.89
01SUI
10.89
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Lucien Kern
Lucien Kern 02, SUI
10.62
02SUI
10.62
=PB
  
2Mattia Dora
Mattia Dora 01, SUI
10.85
01SUI
10.85
  
3Arnaud Vergères
Arnaud Vergères 95, SUI
10.85
95SUI
10.85
PB
  
4Raphaël Bonetti
Raphaël Bonetti 96, SUI
10.89
96SUI
10.89
  
5Kristian Eng
Kristian Eng 01, SUI
10.96
01SUI
10.96
  
6Maxime Baudraz
Maxime Baudraz 00, SUI
11.01
00SUI
11.01
  
Heat 8
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Simon Calderari
Simon Calderari 01, SUI
10.84w
01SUI
10.84w
  
2Roman Gaull
Roman Gaull 98, SUI
10.88w
98SUI
10.88w
  
3Sven Wäfler
Sven Wäfler 00, SUI
10.98w
00SUI
10.98w
  
4Pascal Kunz
Pascal Kunz 02, SUI
11.09w
02SUI
11.09w
  
Heat 9
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Tomas O'Sullivan
Tomas O'Sullivan 02, AUS
10.66w
02AUS
10.66w
  
2Mohamed Amine Abaidi
Mohamed Amine Abaidi 03, TUN
10.98w
03TUN
10.98w
  
3Jasper Jones
Jasper Jones 04, SUI
11.05w
04SUI
11.05w
  
4Samuel Bommer
Samuel Bommer 03, SUI
11.10w
03SUI
11.10w
  
Heat 10
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.02
01DEN
11.02
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
20.23
98FRA
20.23
PB
  
2Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.40
92NED
20.40
  
3Emmanuel Eseme
Emmanuel Eseme 93, CMR
20.45
93CMR
20.45
SB
  
4Clarence Munyai
Clarence Munyai 98, RSA
20.55
98RSA
20.55
  
5Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou 97, COM
21.00
97COM
21.00
  
6Armand Van Der Walt
Armand Van Der Walt 05, RSA
21.00
05RSA
21.00
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Blessing Afrifa
Blessing Afrifa 03, ISR
20.42
03ISR
20.42
SB
  
2William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
20.44
99SUI
20.44
SB
  
3Felix SvenssonSUI
20.91
  
4Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
20.98
99GBR
20.98
  
Final C
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.75
00FIN
20.75
SB
  
2Mattia Donola
Mattia Donola 00, ITA
20.94
00ITA
20.94
SB
  
3Elias Goer
Elias Goer 00, GER
21.29
00GER
21.29
SB
  
4John Gikas
John Gikas 99, AUS
21.40
99AUS
21.40
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Cheikh Tidiane Diouf
Cheikh Tidiane Diouf 95, SEN
45.48
95SEN
45.48
PB
  
2Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
45.86
02ITA
45.86
  
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.89
89NED
45.89
  
4Samuel García
Samuel García 91, ESP
46.17
91ESP
46.17
  
5Davide Re
Davide Re 93, ITA
46.20
93ITA
46.20
  
6Florent Mabille
Florent Mabille 96, BEL
46.58
96BEL
46.58
  
Final B
1Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
45.42
99NED
45.42
PB
  
2Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
45.71
97BEL
45.71
SB
  
3Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
45.79
85BOT
45.79
=SB
  
4Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
45.81
98DEN
45.81
  
5Isaya Klein Ikkink
Isaya Klein Ikkink 03, NED
46.10
03NED
46.10
PB
  
Final C
1Brayan Lopez
Brayan Lopez 97, ITA
46.01
97ITA
46.01
SB
  
2Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
46.07
94BEL
46.07
SB
  
3Marvin Schlegel
Marvin Schlegel 98, GER
46.43
98GER
46.43
SB
  
4Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
46.78
98SUI
46.78
  
5August Van De Weijer
August Van De Weijer 99, NED
47.37
99NED
47.37
  
6Jérémy Valnet
Jérémy Valnet 03, SUI
48.07
03SUI
48.07
  
Final D
1Ralf Kurath
Ralf Kurath 96, SUI
47.46
96SUI
47.46
  
2Vincent Gendre
Vincent Gendre 01, SUI
48.14
01SUI
48.14
  
3Nick Stalder
Nick Stalder 01, SUI
48.27
01SUI
48.27
  
4Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
49.50
99SUI
49.50
SB
  
5Ivan Pelizza
Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI
49.94
00SUI
49.94
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
13.28
95FRA
13.28
  
2Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.54
02ITA
13.54
  
3Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.60
02NED
13.60
PB
  
4Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
13.60
99SEN
13.60
  
5Max Hrelja
13.62
SWE
13.62
  
6Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
13.68
02NED
13.68
  
7Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.78
98FRA
13.78
  
8João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
13.92
92POR
13.92
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
13.07
95FRA
13.07
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
13.43
SWE
13.43
PB
  
3Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
13.43
99SEN
13.43
  
4Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
13.55
02ITA
13.55
  
5Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.60
98FRA
13.60
SB
  
6Jacob McCorry
Jacob McCorry 97, AUS
13.74
97AUS
13.74
  
7Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio 99, SUI
21.04
99SUI
21.04
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
13.54
02NED
13.54
PB NU23R
  
2Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
13.65
02NED
13.65
=PB
  
3João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
13.73
92POR
13.73
SB
  
4Joel BengtssonSWE
13.73
  
5Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
13.78
98SUI
13.78
SB
  
6Stefan Volzer
Stefan Volzer 00, GER
13.79
00GER
13.79
=SB
  
7Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
14.36
92NED
14.36
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
13.98
01SUI
13.98
  
2Fabio Kobelt
Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI
14.19
03SUI
14.19
PB
  
3Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
14.39
94SUI
14.39
SB
  
4Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 00, SUI
14.53
00SUI
14.53
SB
  
5Nathan Oberti
Nathan Oberti 03, SUI
14.56
03SUI
14.56
  
6Ryan Wright
Ryan Wright 02, SUI
14.76
02SUI
14.76
  
Noah Dje
Noah Dje 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
48.36
97NED
48.36
PB NR
  
2Jesus David Delgado
Jesus David Delgado 99, ESP
50.19
99ESP
50.19
  
3Mario Lambrughi
Mario Lambrughi 92, ITA
50.33
92ITA
50.33
SB
  
4Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
50.38
99NED
50.38
  
5Leo Köhldorfer
Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT
51.01
01AUT
51.01
  
6Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
51.23
01SUI
51.23
  
Final B
1Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
50.07
99SUI
50.07
SB
  
2Martijn Meijer
Martijn Meijer 97, NED
50.63
97NED
50.63
PB
  
3Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
51.76
96SUI
51.76
  
4Samuel Coquoz
Samuel Coquoz 96, SUI
52.59
96SUI
52.59
  
5Tobias Eberhard
Tobias Eberhard 03, SUI
54.95
03SUI
54.95
  
Final C
1Lars Widmer
Lars Widmer 99, SUI
52.75
99SUI
52.75
  
2Danilo Küchler
Danilo Küchler 04, SUI
53.49
04SUI
53.49
  
3Nicola Fumagalli
Nicola Fumagalli 02, SUI
54.31
02SUI
54.31
  
4Luca Aliprandi
Luca Aliprandi 01, ITA
54.56
01ITA
54.56
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Cheswill Johnson
Cheswill Johnson 97, RSA
8.05
97RSA
8.05
  
2Liam Adcock
Liam Adcock 96, AUS
8.04
96AUS
8.04
  
3Chris Mitrevski
Chris Mitrevski 96, AUS
7.95
96AUS
7.95
  
4Hibiki Tsuha
Hibiki Tsuha 98, JPN
7.71
98JPN
7.71
  
5Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  95, HKG
7.71
95HKG
7.71
  
6Cyrill Kernbach
Cyrill Kernbach 03, SUI
7.35
03SUI
7.35
SB
  
7Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.31
94SUI
7.31
SB
  
8Raphael Huber
Raphael Huber 96, SUI
7.13
96SUI
7.13
  
9Steven Momo
Steven Momo 03, SUI
7.05
03SUI
7.05
=PB
  
10Daryl Bachmann
Daryl Bachmann 02, SUI
6.97
02SUI
6.97
  
14Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
6.66w
01DEN
6.66w
w
  
Johnson8.057.86
Adcock7.937.898.047.86
Mitrevski7.337.957.936.246.47
Tsuha7.717.68
Chan Ming Tai7.137.557.717.52
Kernbach5.217.357.226.987.28
Gföhler7.317.08
Huber7.007.136.66
Momo6.997.05
Bachmann6.975.156.71
Andersson6.66
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
20.88
99NED
20.88
SB
  
2Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
21.25
01SUI
21.25
  
3Nick Stalder
Nick Stalder 01, SUI
21.76
01SUI
21.76
  
4David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.89
02SUI
21.89
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
20.48w
02NED
20.48w
  
2Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
20.95w
97BEL
20.95w
  
3Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
21.20w
00BEL
21.20w
  
4Pietro Monolo
Pietro Monolo 01, ITA
21.43w
01ITA
21.43w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Joshua Eichenberger
Joshua Eichenberger 99, SUI
21.85
99SUI
21.85
  
Final D
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Joël Csontos
Joël Csontos 05, SUI
21.58w
05SUI
21.58w
  
2Roman Gaull
Roman Gaull 98, SUI
22.19w
98SUI
22.19w
  
3Fabio Pedrazzi
Fabio Pedrazzi 00, SUI
22.34w
00SUI
22.34w
  
Final 5
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.60
97DEN
21.60
  
2Tomas O'Sullivan
Tomas O'Sullivan 02, AUS
21.93
02AUS
21.93
PB
  
3Kim Lenoir
Kim Lenoir 96, SUI
22.23
96SUI
22.23
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Navid Kerber
Navid Kerber 03, SUI
48.51
03SUI
48.51
  
2Hagos Boo
Hagos Boo 00, SUI
49.21
00SUI
49.21
  
3Alex Dupinet
Alex Dupinet 03, SUI
49.28
03SUI
49.28
  
4Hariharan Roy Rasiah
Hariharan Roy Rasiah 98, SUI
49.73
98SUI
49.73
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Zoe Hobbs
Zoe Hobbs 97, NZL
11.13
97NZL
11.13
  
2Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.18
95GAM
11.18
  
3Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
11.27
99LUX
11.27
  
4Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.34
97SUI
11.34
  
5Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.47
92NED
11.47
  
6N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
11.48
03NED
11.48
  
7Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
11.52
02SUI
11.52
  
8Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.53
94GER
11.53
  
Final B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.50
94SUI
11.50
  
2Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.52
95NED
11.52
  
3Lisa Nippgen
Lisa Nippgen 97, GER
11.59
97GER
11.59
  
4Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
11.60
95GER
11.60
  
5Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
11.68
01SUI
11.68
  
6Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.72
92FRA
11.72
  
7Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk 99, GER
11.81
99GER
11.81
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
11.50
95BRA
11.50
SB
  
2Magdalena Lindner
Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT
11.54
00AUT
11.54
  
3Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
11.55
94SUI
11.55
  
4Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
11.69
00SUI
11.69
  
5Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Amelie-Sophie Lederer 94, GER
11.71
94GER
11.71
  
6Johanelis Herrera Abreu
Johanelis Herrera Abreu 95, ITA
11.75
95ITA
11.75
  
7Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
11.82
04SUI
11.82
  
8Lisa Hanhart
Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI
12.05
98SUI
12.05
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Zoe Hobbs
Zoe Hobbs 97, NZL
10.96
97NZL
10.96
PB AR
  
2Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.05
95GAM
11.05
PB NR
  
3Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
11.05
99LUX
11.05
  
4Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
11.22
02SUI
11.22
PB
  
5N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
11.34
03NED
11.34
  
6Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.35
94GER
11.35
  
7Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
11.46
01SUI
11.46
  
8Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
11.50
95SUI
11.50
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.44
92NED
11.44
  
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.51
94SUI
11.51
  
3Louise Wieland
Louise Wieland 00, GER
11.52
00GER
11.52
  
4Maria Isabel Pérez
Maria Isabel Pérez 93, ESP
11.59
93ESP
11.59
  
5Lisa Nippgen
Lisa Nippgen 97, GER
11.63
97GER
11.63
  
6Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.65
95NED
11.65
  
6Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
11.65
95GER
11.65
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.35
97SUI
11.35
  
2Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.65
92FRA
11.65
  
3Magdalena Lindner
Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT
11.71
00AUT
11.71
  
4Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Amelie-Sophie Lederer 94, GER
11.74
94GER
11.74
  
5Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
11.76
94SUI
11.76
  
6Marine Jehaes
Marine Jehaes 03, BEL
11.93
03BEL
11.93
  
7Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
11.93
97SUI
11.93
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk 99, GER
11.64
99GER
11.64
  
2Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
11.67
95BRA
11.67
  
3Johanelis Herrera Abreu
Johanelis Herrera Abreu 95, ITA
11.78
95ITA
11.78
  
4Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
11.86
04SUI
11.86
  
5Alizee Morency Poilvache
Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL
11.93
98BEL
11.93
  
6Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.00
02DEN
12.00
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
11.68
00SUI
11.68
SB
  
2Lisa Hanhart
Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI
11.83
98SUI
11.83
  
3Isabel Van Den Berg
Isabel Van Den Berg 05, NED
11.94
05NED
11.94
  
4Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
12.05
00SUI
12.05
  
5Elaine Den Exter
Elaine Den Exter 97, NED
12.07
97NED
12.07
  
Heat 6
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nadja Zurlinden
Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI
11.95
01SUI
11.95
  
2Beatrice Invernizzi
Beatrice Invernizzi 01, ITA
12.16
01ITA
12.16
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
22.75
95GAM
22.75
SB
  
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
22.94
98NED
22.94
  
3Miranda Coetzee
Miranda Coetzee 97, RSA
22.99
97RSA
22.99
  
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.26
90POL
23.26
  
5Rosie Elliott
Rosie Elliott 97, NZL
23.32
97NZL
23.32
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Susanne Gogl-Walli
Susanne Gogl-Walli 96, AUT
23.14
96AUT
23.14
  
2Louise Wieland
Louise Wieland 00, GER
23.35
00GER
23.35
  
3Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
23.54
01NED
23.54
  
4Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
23.66
98NED
23.66
  
5Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.66
01SUI
23.66
  
Final C
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
23.17w
90NOR
23.17w
  
2Victoria Ohuruogu
Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR
23.50w
93GBR
23.50w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
50.40
98NED
50.40
  
2Martina Weil
Martina Weil 99, CHI
51.29
99CHI
51.29
PB NR
  
3Zeney Van Der Walt
Zeney Van Der Walt 00, RSA
51.64
00RSA
51.64
  
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
52.29
90POL
52.29
  
5Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
53.34
93BEL
53.34
  
Final B
1Victoria Ohuruogu
Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR
51.67
93GBR
51.67
  
2Naomi Van Den Broeck
Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL
52.26
96BEL
52.26
  
3Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
52.55
98NED
52.55
  
4Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
52.95
01SUI
52.95
  
5Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
53.37
94UKR
53.37
SB
  
Final C
1Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
52.20
00BEL
52.20
  
2Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
52.57
00SUI
52.57
PB
  
3Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
52.62
01NED
52.62
  
4Eleonora Marchiando
Eleonora Marchiando 97, ITA
53.88
97ITA
53.88
  
5Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
54.03
88ESP
54.03
  
Final D
1Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
52.80
93ITA
52.80
SB
  
2Elisa Lechleitner
Elisa Lechleitner 99, GER
53.08
99GER
53.08
  
3Britt De Blaauw
Britt De Blaauw 04, NED
53.38
04NED
53.38
  
4Luna Thiel
Luna Thiel 99, GER
53.45
99GER
53.45
SB
  
5Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
54.41
99NED
54.41
  
Final 5
1Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab 99, GER
52.91
99GER
52.91
SB
  
2Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
53.17
01SUI
53.17
PB
  
3Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
53.93
01SUI
53.93
SB
  
4Aline Yuille
Aline Yuille 02, SUI
54.74
02SUI
54.74
  
5Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
54.93
96SUI
54.93
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Marione Fourie
Marione Fourie 02, RSA
12.80
02RSA
12.80
  
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
12.85
98NED
12.85
  
3Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.01
92FIN
13.01
  
4Elena Carraro
Elena Carraro 01, ITA
13.13
01ITA
13.13
  
5Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
13.24
95AUS
13.24
SB
  
6Giada Carmassi
Giada Carmassi 94, ITA
13.32
94ITA
13.32
  
7Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.32
94GER
13.32
  
Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
DNF
94FRA
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Marione Fourie
Marione Fourie 02, RSA
12.55
02RSA
12.55
PB NR
  
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
12.66
98NED
12.66
PB
  
3Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
12.85
92FIN
12.85
PB
  
4Elena Carraro
Elena Carraro 01, ITA
12.97
01ITA
12.97
  
5Giada Carmassi
Giada Carmassi 94, ITA
13.08
94ITA
13.08
=PB
  
6Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
13.10
94FRA
13.10
SB
  
7Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO
13.28
93SLO
13.28
  
8Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
13.29
99FRA
13.29
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
13.02w
95AUS
13.02w
  
2Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.07w
94GER
13.07w
  
3Karin Strametz
Karin Strametz 98, AUT
13.11w
98AUT
13.11w
  
4Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch 96, LUX
13.28w
96LUX
13.28w
  
5Catarina Queirós
Catarina Queirós 98, POR
13.29w
98POR
13.29w
  
6Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.52w
93GER
13.52w
  
7Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
13.83w
99SUI
13.83w
  
Meret Baumgartner
Meret Baumgartner 01, SUI
DNF
01SUI
DNF
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Lucie Le Neindre
Lucie Le Neindre 00, FRA
13.68w
00FRA
13.68w
  
2Anna Archidiacono
Anna Archidiacono 00, SUI
13.78w
00SUI
13.78w
  
3Maëva Tahou
Maëva Tahou 03, SUI
13.87w
03SUI
13.87w
  
4Lucia Acklin
Lucia Acklin 06, SUI
14.03w
06SUI
14.03w
  
5Alina Frei
Alina Frei 03, SUI
14.14w
03SUI
14.14w
  
6Eve Attenhofer
Eve Attenhofer 05, SUI
14.19w
05SUI
14.19w
  
7Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic 03, SUI
14.25w
03SUI
14.25w
  
Antonia Gmünder
Antonia Gmünder 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Angelika Wegierska
Angelika Wegierska 94, ITA
13.85
94ITA
13.85
SB
  
2Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
14.37
02SUI
14.37
PB
  
3Céline Berger
Céline Berger 99, SUI
14.46
99SUI
14.46
  
4Ana Garcia
Ana Garcia 95, ESP
14.62
95ESP
14.62
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
54.33
91BEL
54.33
PB NR
  
2Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.57
90NOR
54.57
SB
  
3Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
54.68
99FIN
54.68
  
4Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
55.38
96NED
55.38
  
5Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
56.84
99SUI
56.84
  
Final B
1Linda Olivieri
Linda Olivieri 98, ITA
56.46
98ITA
56.46
  
2Alice Muraro
Alice Muraro 00, ITA
57.19
00ITA
57.19
  
3Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
57.71
01SUI
57.71
PB
  
Karin Disch
Karin Disch 97, SUI
DNF
97SUI
DNF
  
Meriem Sahnoune
Meriem Sahnoune 94, FRA
DNF
94FRA
DNF
  
Final C
1Debby Schenk
Debby Schenk 02, SUI
59.41
02SUI
59.41
SB
  
2Vera Stocker
Vera Stocker 01, SUI
59.49
01SUI
59.49
  
3Kylie Lambert
Kylie Lambert 04, BEL
1:00.39
04BEL
1:00.39
  
4Alizée Rusca
Alizée Rusca 99, SUI
1:00.56
99SUI
1:00.56
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.61
97SUI
4.61
=SB
  
2Romy Burkhard
Romy Burkhard 04, SUI
4.10
04SUI
4.10
  
3Sina Ettlin
Sina Ettlin 03, SUI
4.00
03SUI
4.00
  
4Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
3.50
02SUI
3.50
  
5Savanna Hulmann
Savanna Hulmann 05, SUI
3.50
05SUI
3.50
=PB
  
Pascale Stöcklin
Pascale Stöcklin 97, SUI
NH
97SUI
NH
  
3.30
4.61
3.50
4.73
3.70
3.80
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.40
Moser-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Burkhard-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Ettlin-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Hercigonjao
o
xxx





Hulmannxo
o
xxx





Stöcklin-
-
-
-
-
xxx


K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ottavia Cestonaro
Ottavia Cestonaro 95, ITA
14.09
95ITA
14.09
=SB
  
2Dovilė Kilty
Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU
13.94
93LTU
13.94
SB
  
3Diana Zagainova
Diana Zagainova 97, LTU
13.65
97LTU
13.65
  
4Shelby Odier
Shelby Odier 04, SUI
12.09
04SUI
12.09
  
Cestonaro13.9714.0914.0114.00
Kilty13.7013.9413.8813.72
Zagainova12.3613.6513.61
Odier11.9011.8212.09
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
23.20
95NED
23.20
SB
  
2Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
24.27
93ITA
24.27
SB
  
3Elaine Den Exter
Elaine Den Exter 97, NED
25.73
97NED
25.73
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Britt De Blaauw
Britt De Blaauw 04, NED
23.68w
04NED
23.68w
  
2Tamiris Liz
Tamiris Liz 95, BRA
23.81w
95BRA
23.81w
  
3Anja Ming
Anja Ming 94, SUI
24.04w
94SUI
24.04w
  
4Lisa Hanhart
Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI
24.33w
98SUI
24.33w
  
5Alizee Morency Poilvache
Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL
24.49w
98BEL
24.49w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
24.17
05SUI
24.17
PB
  
2Isabel Van Den Berg
Isabel Van Den Berg 05, NED
24.26
05NED
24.26
PB
  
3Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
24.50
88ESP
24.50
  
4Selina Furler
Selina Furler 03, SUI
24.62
03SUI
24.62
  
Final D
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Lucia Acklin
Lucia Acklin 06, SUI
24.92
06SUI
24.92
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Zeli
Beatrice Zeli 01, ITA
54.99
01ITA
54.99
  
2Seraina Lerf
Seraina Lerf 02, SUI
55.41
02SUI
55.41
  
3Silvia Meletto
Silvia Meletto 98, ITA
55.47
98ITA
55.47
SB
  
4Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
55.89
99DEN
55.89
  
Final B
1Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
56.01
00SUI
56.01
  
2Carol Koch
Carol Koch 99, SUI
56.45
99SUI
56.45
SB
  
3Laetitia Hermet
Laetitia Hermet 94, SUI
56.69
94SUI
56.69
SB