0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Michael-Hoffmann-Stadion
Tävlande: 411 (220+191)   Starter: 515 (274+241)

Män
M Stav     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Louis Pröbstle
Louis Pröbstle 02, GER
5.40
02GER
5.40
=PB
  
2Till Marburger
Till Marburger 03, GER
5.30
03GER
5.30
  
3Felix Eichenberger
Felix Eichenberger 01, SUI
5.05
01SUI
5.05
  
4Finn Jakob Torbohm
Finn Jakob Torbohm 02, GER
4.70
02GER
4.70
=SB
  
Oleg Zernikel
Oleg Zernikel 95, GER
NH
95GER
NH
  
Luke Zenker
Luke Zenker 03, GER
NH
03GER
NH
  
4.704.905.055.205.305.405.45
Pröbstle-xoxoxxoxoxoxxx
Marburger--oxooxxx
Eichenberger-oxoxxx
Torbohmoxxx
Zernikel----xxx
Zenker--xxx
P19 100 m     
24 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg 04, GER
10.40
04GER
10.40
PB
  
2Isak HughesSWE
10.48
  
3Heiko Gussmann
Heiko Gussmann 04, GER
10.64
04GER
10.64
  
4Eden Selah
Eden Selah 04, ISR
10.86
04ISR
10.86
  
5Peretz Ido
Peretz Ido 06, ISR
10.90
06ISR
10.90
  
6Milian Zirbus
Milian Zirbus 05, GER
10.92
05GER
10.92
  
Final B
24 jun Vind: +0.1
24 junVind: +0.1
1Alexander Colgan
Alexander Colgan 04, AUS
10.42
04AUS
10.42
PB
  
2Ryan Tarrant
Ryan Tarrant 04, AUS
10.48
04AUS
10.48
=PB
  
3Ivo Ziebold
Ivo Ziebold 04, GER
10.58
04GER
10.58
  
4Joël Csontos
Joël Csontos 05, SUI
10.64
05SUI
10.64
PB
  
5Nkemjika Onwumereh
Nkemjika Onwumereh 04, IRL
10.75
04IRL
10.75
  
6Noah Müller
Noah Müller 05, GER
10.80
05GER
10.80
  
Heat 1
24 jun Vind: -1.1
24 junVind: -1.1
1Sean Anyaogu
Sean Anyaogu 04, GBR
10.71
04GBR
10.71
  
2Alexander Colgan
Alexander Colgan 04, AUS
10.72
04AUS
10.72
  
3Adas Dambrauskas
Adas Dambrauskas 05, LTU
10.78
05LTU
10.78
SB
  
4Vincent Herbst
Vincent Herbst 04, GER
10.98
04GER
10.98
  
5Yousef Hamad
Yousef Hamad 04, QAT
10.99
04QAT
10.99
  
Heat 2
24 jun Vind: -1.4
24 junVind: -1.4
1Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg 04, GER
10.43
04GER
10.43
PB
  
2Isak HughesSWE
10.57
  
3Ryan Tarrant
Ryan Tarrant 04, AUS
10.74
04AUS
10.74
  
4Dean Patterson
Dean Patterson 06, GBR
10.78
06GBR
10.78
SB
  
5Sean Aigboboh
Sean Aigboboh 05, IRL
10.85
05IRL
10.85
  
6Alexis Hirsiger
Alexis Hirsiger 05, SUI
10.88
05SUI
10.88
  
Heat 3
24 jun Vind: 0.0
24 junVind: 0.0
1Eden Selah
Eden Selah 04, ISR
10.68
04ISR
10.68
  
2Joël Csontos
Joël Csontos 05, SUI
10.71
05SUI
10.71
  
3Ivo Ziebold
Ivo Ziebold 04, GER
10.74
04GER
10.74
  
4Noah Müller
Noah Müller 05, GER
10.77
05GER
10.77
  
5Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
10.86
05NOR
10.86
  
6Joao Sepulveda
Joao Sepulveda 05, POR
11.06
05POR
11.06
  
Heat 4
24 jun Vind: +0.6
24 junVind: +0.6
1Teddy Wilson
Teddy Wilson 06, GBR
10.26
06GBR
10.26
PB
  
2Heiko Gussmann
Heiko Gussmann 04, GER
10.50
04GER
10.50
  
3Peretz Ido
Peretz Ido 06, ISR
10.67
06ISR
10.67
PB
  
4Milian Zirbus
Milian Zirbus 05, GER
10.68
05GER
10.68
  
5Nkemjika Onwumereh
Nkemjika Onwumereh 04, IRL
10.76
04IRL
10.76
  
6Henrik Silva SkoogSWE
11.01
PB
  
P19 200 m     
25 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Brook Cronin
Brook Cronin 04, GBR
20.98
04GBR
20.98
PB
  
2Dannan Long
Dannan Long 05, IRL
21.63
05IRL
21.63
PB
  
3Tameem Al Temimi
Tameem Al Temimi 06, QAT
21.64
06QAT
21.64
  
4Maximilian Achhammer
Maximilian Achhammer 05, GER
21.72
05GER
21.72
  
5Vincent Herbst
Vincent Herbst 04, GER
21.82
04GER
21.82
SB
  
6Sascha Meyer
Sascha Meyer 05, SUI
22.18
05SUI
22.18
  
Final B
25 jun Vind: -1.5
25 junVind: -1.5
1Rusciano Thomas-Riley
Rusciano Thomas-Riley 06, GBR
21.03
06GBR
21.03
PB
  
2Ryan Tarrant
Ryan Tarrant 04, AUS
21.45
04AUS
21.45
  
3Denyo Schluckwerder
Denyo Schluckwerder 04, GER
21.85
04GER
21.85
  
4Julian Rubel
Julian Rubel 05, GER
22.03
05GER
22.03
  
Abdraman Mahamat Kogne
Abdraman Mahamat Kogne 06, QAT
DNF
06QAT
DNF
  
Final C
25 jun Vind: +2.0
25 junVind: +2.0
1Dejan Ottou
Dejan Ottou 05, FRA
21.11
05FRA
21.11
SB
  
2Alexander Colgan
Alexander Colgan 04, AUS
21.11
04AUS
21.11
PB
  
3Danielius Vasiliauskas
Danielius Vasiliauskas 06, LTU
21.69
06LTU
21.69
SB
  
4Jaron De Vriese
Jaron De Vriese 04, BEL
21.72
04BEL
21.72
SB
  
Luban Haque
Luban Haque 05, GER
DNF
05GER
DNF
  
Final D
25 jun Vind: +0.6
25 junVind: +0.6
1Mathieu Chèvre
Mathieu Chèvre 04, SUI
21.15
04SUI
21.15
PB
  
2Jonathan Gou Gomez
Jonathan Gou Gomez 05, SUI
21.37
05SUI
21.37
SB
  
3Thorben Finke
Thorben Finke 04, GER
21.48
04GER
21.48
SB
  
4Khalid Wadi Adoum
Khalid Wadi Adoum 05, QAT
21.55
05QAT
21.55
  
5Timothy Sanki
Timothy Sanki 04, AUS
21.63
04AUS
21.63
PB
  
6Stijn Van Der Vreken
Stijn Van Der Vreken 04, BEL
22.14
04BEL
22.14
SB
  
P19 400 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Lukas Sutkus
Lukas Sutkus 04, LTU
46.42
04LTU
46.42
PB NU20R
  
2Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Bastian Elnan Aurstad 05, NOR
47.30
05NOR
47.30
SB
  
3Timothy Sanki
Timothy Sanki 04, AUS
47.58
04AUS
47.58
  
4Killian Fahy
Killian Fahy 04, IRL
48.07
04IRL
48.07
  
5Killian Mersseman
Killian Mersseman 04, BEL
48.10
04BEL
48.10
  
6Bastian Sundermann
Bastian Sundermann 04, GER
48.60
04GER
48.60
  
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Samael Lunt
Samael Lunt 05, GBR
46.94
05GBR
46.94
PB
  
2Louis Quarata
Louis Quarata 04, GER
47.79
04GER
47.79
PB
  
3Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs 04, EST
47.95
04EST
47.95
SB
  
4Markus BrodinSWE
48.01
PB
  
5Lucien Berger
Lucien Berger 06, GER
48.09
06GER
48.09
  
6David Mannion
David Mannion 05, IRL
48.34
05IRL
48.34
PB
  
Final C
24 jun
24 jun
1Jake Minshull
Jake Minshull 04, GBR
47.55
04GBR
47.55
  
2Younes El Makrini
Younes El Makrini 04, GER
48.69
04GER
48.69
PB
  
3Sindre Strønstad-Løseth
Sindre Strønstad-Løseth 05, NOR
48.88
05NOR
48.88
  
4Kimi Genning
Kimi Genning 06, GER
49.41
06GER
49.41
  
Isaac Bonnici
Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT
DNF
06MLT
DNF
  
Final D
24 jun
24 jun
1Alex Houchin
Alex Houchin 05, GBR
47.62
05GBR
47.62
PB
  
2André Franco
André Franco 04, POR
47.90
04POR
47.90
  
3Jeroen PerssonSWE
47.99
  
4Alessandro Greco
Alessandro Greco 05, AUT
48.16
05AUT
48.16
  
5Tom Stöber
Tom Stöber 05, GER
48.39
05GER
48.39
  
6David Bosch
David Bosch 04, IRL
49.13
04IRL
49.13
  
P19 800 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Mitchel Langborne
Mitchel Langborne 04, AUS
1:50.26
04AUS
1:50.26
  
2Robin Gloor
Robin Gloor 06, SUI
1:51.36
06SUI
1:51.36
PB
  
3Phillip Morken
Phillip Morken 04, NOR
1:52.52
04NOR
1:52.52
  
4Elia Triaca
Elia Triaca 05, SUI
1:52.90
05SUI
1:52.90
PB
  
5Chiel De Cremer
Chiel De Cremer 05, BEL
1:53.10
05BEL
1:53.10
  
6Markus Brodin
1:54.29
SWE
1:54.29
  
7Isaac Bonnici
Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT
2:00.30
06MLT
2:00.30
  
8Michael Debattista
Michael Debattista 07, MLT
2:06.28
07MLT
2:06.28
SB
  
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Elija Ziem
Elija Ziem 04, GER
1:51.12
04GER
1:51.12
  
2Malik Skupin-Alfa
Malik Skupin-Alfa 04, GER
1:51.23
04GER
1:51.23
  
3Alexander Stepanov
Alexander Stepanov 04, GER
1:51.62
04GER
1:51.62
  
4Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs 04, EST
1:52.44
04EST
1:52.44
  
5Elias Lachkovics
Elias Lachkovics 04, AUT
1:53.93
04AUT
1:53.93
  
6Jenning Färber
Jenning Färber 04, GER
1:54.28
04GER
1:54.28
  
7Leonel Nhanombe
Leonel Nhanombe 04, GER
1:55.37
04GER
1:55.37
  
P19 1500 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT
3:52.35
04AUT
3:52.35
  
2Tim Kalies
Tim Kalies 04, GER
3:52.51
04GER
3:52.51
  
3Jhye Hadfield
Jhye Hadfield 04, AUS
3:52.67
04AUS
3:52.67
  
4Jan Dillemuth
Jan Dillemuth 04, GER
3:52.85
04GER
3:52.85
  
5Tobias Tent
Tobias Tent 05, GER
3:54.64
05GER
3:54.64
  
6Aaron Nikolas Schubert
Aaron Nikolas Schubert 05, GER
3:55.32
05GER
3:55.32
  
7Maxwell Koulen
Maxwell Koulen 04, SUI
3:56.47
04SUI
3:56.47
  
8Jonathan Ruchti
Jonathan Ruchti 04, SUI
3:56.75
04SUI
3:56.75
  
9Michael Debattista
Michael Debattista 07, MLT
4:20.44
07MLT
4:20.44
  
P19 3000 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Joao Pedro Santos
Joao Pedro Santos 04, POR
8:29.68
04POR
8:29.68
  
2Jack Fenlon
Jack Fenlon 05, IRL
8:30.26
05IRL
8:30.26
  
3Moritz Kleesiek
Moritz Kleesiek 04, GER
8:34.72
04GER
8:34.72
  
4Eliah Rieck
Eliah Rieck 04, GER
8:36.01
04GER
8:36.01
  
5Lughaidh Mallon
Lughaidh Mallon 05, IRL
8:42.85
05IRL
8:42.85
  
6Lennart Zehfeld
Lennart Zehfeld 05, GER
8:43.13
05GER
8:43.13
  
7Viktor Plümacher
Viktor Plümacher 05, GER
8:48.75
05GER
8:48.75
SB
  
8Harry Colbert
Harry Colbert 05, IRL
8:56.18
05IRL
8:56.18
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Silas Zahlten
Silas Zahlten 04, GER
9:01.99
04GER
9:01.99
SB
  
2Jonas Patri
Jonas Patri 05, GER
9:12.28
05GER
9:12.28
PB
  
Noah Boeck
Noah Boeck 04, GER
DNF
04GER
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
25 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Enzo Michael Diessl
Enzo Michael Diessl 04, AUT
13.42
04AUT
13.42
NU20R
  
2Theo Pedre
Theo Pedre 05, FRA
13.43
05FRA
13.43
PB
  
3Oumar Abakar
Oumar Abakar 05, QAT
13.70
05QAT
13.70
  
4Bruno Betz
Bruno Betz 04, GER
13.79
04GER
13.79
  
5Oscar Dugue
Oscar Dugue 04, FRA
13.84
04FRA
13.84
  
6Nemo Rase
Nemo Rase 05, BEL
14.04
05BEL
14.04
  
Final B
25 jun Vind: +2.3
25 junVind: +2.3
1Nazar Stepanov
Nazar Stepanov 04, UKR
13.71w
04UKR
13.71w
  
2Gavin Claypool
Gavin Claypool 04, GER
13.82w
04GER
13.82w
  
3Noah Meier
Noah Meier 05, GER
13.87w
05GER
13.87w
  
4Marcel Masso Despaigne
Marcel Masso Despaigne 04, GER
13.91w
04GER
13.91w
  
5Nathan Boone
Nathan Boone 04, BEL
14.00w
04BEL
14.00w
  
6Fabio Küchler
Fabio Küchler 04, SUI
14.30w
04SUI
14.30w
  
Heat 1
25 jun Vind: +0.6
25 junVind: +0.6
1Enzo Michael Diessl
Enzo Michael Diessl 04, AUT
13.28
04AUT
13.28
NU20R
  
2Nemo Rase
Nemo Rase 05, BEL
13.73
05BEL
13.73
PB
  
3Nazar Stepanov
Nazar Stepanov 04, UKR
13.88
04UKR
13.88
PB
  
4Zeno Van Neygen
Zeno Van Neygen 05, BEL
14.26
05BEL
14.26
  
5Edvin AssarssonSWE
14.70
  
Heat 2
25 jun Vind: +0.6
25 junVind: +0.6
1Bruno Betz
Bruno Betz 04, GER
13.72
04GER
13.72
  
2Oscar Dugue
Oscar Dugue 04, FRA
13.72
04FRA
13.72
PB
  
3Noah Meier
Noah Meier 05, GER
14.08
05GER
14.08
  
4Eyal Uziel
Eyal Uziel 05, ISR
14.30
05ISR
14.30
  
5Danilo Küchler
Danilo Küchler 04, SUI
14.48
04SUI
14.48
  
Heat 3
25 jun Vind: -0.2
25 junVind: -0.2
1Fabio Küchler
Fabio Küchler 04, SUI
13.87
04SUI
13.87
  
2Nathan Boone
Nathan Boone 04, BEL
13.96
04BEL
13.96
PB
  
3Florian Näbelung
Florian Näbelung 04, GER
14.25
04GER
14.25
  
4Nils Leifert
Nils Leifert 05, GER
14.32
05GER
14.32
  
5Simon Kögl
Simon Kögl 05, SUI
14.52
05SUI
14.52
  
Heat 4
25 jun Vind: +0.7
25 junVind: +0.7
1Theo Pedre
Theo Pedre 05, FRA
13.54
05FRA
13.54
  
2Oumar Abakar
Oumar Abakar 05, QAT
13.65
05QAT
13.65
PB
  
3Gavin Claypool
Gavin Claypool 04, GER
13.83
04GER
13.83
PB
  
4Marcel Masso Despaigne
Marcel Masso Despaigne 04, GER
13.84
04GER
13.84
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Lasse Schmitt
Lasse Schmitt 04, GER
51.76
04GER
51.76
  
2Maximilian Köhler
Maximilian Köhler 04, GER
51.93
04GER
51.93
  
3Anouar Bourahla
Anouar Bourahla 04, FRA
52.09
04FRA
52.09
  
4Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab
Mimoun Abdoul-Wahab 04, BEL
52.17
04BEL
52.17
  
5Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman 06, QAT
52.51
06QAT
52.51
  
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Danilo Küchler
Danilo Küchler 04, SUI
52.85
04SUI
52.85
PB
  
2Niclas Jan Kaluza
Niclas Jan Kaluza 04, GER
52.89
04GER
52.89
SB
  
3Matan Dan
Matan Dan 04, ISR
53.38
04ISR
53.38
PB
  
4Timo Müller
Timo Müller 05, GER
54.18
05GER
54.18
PB
  
5Felix Weidenhaupt
Felix Weidenhaupt 05, GER
54.21
05GER
54.21
PB
  
Fintan Dewhirst
Fintan Dewhirst 05, IRL
DNF
05IRL
DNF
  
P19 Höjd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Mathis Le Scao
Mathis Le Scao 04, FRA
2.10
04FRA
2.10
  
2Julien Pohl
Julien Pohl 04, GER
2.10
04GER
2.10
  
3Kimani Jack
Kimani Jack 04, GBR
2.07
04GBR
2.07
  
4Maximilian Grün
Maximilian Grün 04, GER
2.07
04GER
2.07
SB
  
5Elías Óli Hilmarsson
Elías Óli Hilmarsson 04, ISL
2.00
04ISL
2.00
  
6Finn Friedrich
Finn Friedrich 04, GER
2.00
04GER
2.00
  
7Cedric Spieß
Cedric Spieß 04, GER
2.00
04GER
2.00
  
8Friedrich Schulze
Friedrich Schulze 05, GER
2.00
05GER
2.00
  
8Niklas von Zitzewitz
Niklas von Zitzewitz 05, GER
2.00
05GER
2.00
  
1.901.952.002.042.072.102.122.14
Le Scao--oxoxxooxxx
Pohl-ooooxo-xxx
Jack-ooxoxoxxx
Grün-xooxxoxoxxx
Hilmarsson-xooxxx
Friedrichooxoxxx
Spießoxoxoxxx
Schulzeooxxoxxx
von Zitzewitzooxxoxxx
P19 Stav     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Justin Fournier
Justin Fournier 05, SUI
5.15
05SUI
5.15
  
2Marti Serra
Marti Serra 05, ESP
5.10
05ESP
5.10
PB
  
3Hendrik Hohmann
Hendrik Hohmann 04, GER
5.10
04GER
5.10
PB
  
4Mathis Prod Homme
Mathis Prod Homme 04, FRA
5.05
04FRA
5.05
  
5Joshua Stallbaum
Joshua Stallbaum 05, GER
5.05
05GER
5.05
PB
  
6Remi Filhon
Remi Filhon 04, FRA
5.05
04FRA
5.05
  
7Noah Höschele
Noah Höschele 04, GER
4.95
04GER
4.95
=PB
  
8Jakob Legner
Jakob Legner 04, GER
4.95
04GER
4.95
  
9Aurelio De Souza
Aurelio De Souza 04, BRA
4.95
04BRA
4.95
  
10Augustin Becquet-Perigon
Augustin Becquet-Perigon 05, FRA
4.80
05FRA
4.80
  
11Nick Lehl
Nick Lehl 04, GER
4.80
04GER
4.80
  
12Marec Metzger
Marec Metzger 04, GER
4.80
04GER
4.80
  
4.654.804.955.055.105.155.205.25
Fournier-o-xo-xo-xxx
Serraooo-xo-xxx
Hohmannxoxooxoxoxxx
Prod Homme---o--xxx
Stallbaumoxoxooxxx
Filhon---xo-xxx
Höscheleoooxxx
Legnerooxxoxxx
De Souzaoxoxxoxxx
Becquet-Perigonoo-xxx
Lehlxooxxx
Metzger-xxoxxx
P19 Längd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
7.53w
05NOR
7.53w
+2.6
  
2Noah Fischer
Noah Fischer 04, GER
7.44
04GER
7.44
+1.8
  
3Valentin Brenner
Valentin Brenner 04, GER
7.43
04GER
7.43
+1.2 SB
  
4Julian Holuschek
Julian Holuschek 05, GER
7.38
05GER
7.38
+0.3 PB
  
5Nicolas Bersier
Nicolas Bersier 04, SUI
7.36
04SUI
7.36
0.0
  
6El'ad Addikah
El'ad Addikah 04, ISR
7.29
04ISR
7.29
–0.1 SB
  
7Henrik Silva SkoogSWE
7.24w
+2.2
  
8Mathis Vaitulukina
Mathis Vaitulukina 04, FRA
7.19w
04FRA
7.19w
+2.1
  
9Renan Firakawa
Renan Firakawa 06, BRA
7.04w
06BRA
7.04w
+2.9
  
10Sammy Ball
Sammy Ball 04, GBR
6.91
04GBR
6.91
+2.0
  
11Moritz Eisold
Moritz Eisold 04, GER
6.89
04GER
6.89
+1.3
  
Berntsenx
+1.4
x
0.0
7.53w
+2.6
x
+2.8
x
-0.1
x
+1.6
Fischer7.23
-1.6
7.44
+1.8
7.27
+0.9
7.15
+1.8
x
+0.4
5.69
+2.0
Brenner6.47
-1.1
x
+0.6
7.17
+2.0
7.43
+1.2
5.68w
+2.2
6.74
-0.2
Holuschekx
-0.1
7.38
+0.3
x
+0.5
x
+1.3
7.21
+0.9
x
+1.0
Bersier6.68
+0.8
7.01
+1.6
7.28
+1.7
7.36
0.0
7.24
+0.7
7.31
+0.8
Addikah6.86
-0.5
7.29
-0.1
6.69
+0.2
x
+1.5
7.13
+1.8
7.20
+1.3
Silva Skoog5.10
+1.2
7.16
+1.4
7.24w
+2.2
5.25
-0.9
6.74
-0.3
x
-0.9
Vaitulukinax
+0.4
7.19w
+2.1
x
+1.3
7.02
-0.4
x
+1.8
7.12
+0.5
Firakawa6.59
+1.3
6.81
+0.3
7.04w
+2.9
Ballx
+1.0
x
+1.8
6.91
+2.0
Eisoldx
-0.2
6.64w
+2.4
6.89
+1.3
P19 Tresteg     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Arsen Tshantshapanyan
Arsen Tshantshapanyan 04, ARM
15.52
04ARM
15.52
+0.9 PB
  
2Steven Freund
Steven Freund 05, GER
15.45
05GER
15.45
+0.5
  
3Denyo Schluckwerder
Denyo Schluckwerder 04, GER
15.19
04GER
15.19
+0.3 SB
  
4Franjo Franke
Franjo Franke 04, GER
15.15
04GER
15.15
+1.1
  
5Milan Klosowski
Milan Klosowski 05, GER
14.43
05GER
14.43
+0.2 SB
  
Tshantshapanyan14.44
+1.2
x
-0.1
15.52
+0.9
14.56
-0.4
15.11
+1.0
Freundx
+0.1
15.45
+0.5
14.92
-0.3
15.34
+0.2
x
+0.7
14.48
+0.7
Schluckwerderx
+0.3
x
+0.2
15.05
0.0
15.04
+0.4
14.86
+0.2
15.19
+0.3
Franke15.15
+1.1
14.92
+0.2
14.87
0.0
15.09
+1.3
14.89
+0.1
14.96
+0.6
Klosowski14.31
+0.8
x
-0.1
13.29
+1.0
14.43
+0.2
13.22
+0.1
13.38
-0.1
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Lasse Schulz
Lasse Schulz 04, GER
20.48
04GER
20.48
PB
  
2Lukas Schober
Lukas Schober 04, GER
18.53
04GER
18.53
  
3Georg Harpf
Georg Harpf 05, GER
18.16
05GER
18.16
  
4Alexander Anthonissen
Alexander Anthonissen 04, BEL
18.08
04BEL
18.08
PB
  
5Leo ZikovicSWE
17.79
  
6Shaun Paul Fritzsche
Shaun Paul Fritzsche 05, GER
16.96
05GER
16.96
PB
  
7Theodor Otto Eltz
Theodor Otto Eltz 05, GER
16.10
05GER
16.10
  
8Pieter Stuyven
Pieter Stuyven 04, BEL
15.33
04BEL
15.33
  
9Gustav RydåkerSWE
14.99
  
Schulz19.3119.2718.7718.4220.4819.39
Schoberx18.3818.53xx18.22
Harpfx17.36x18.16xx
Anthonissen17.19x17.91x18.08x
Zikovic17.49xx17.79xx
Fritzschexx15.9016.4516.9216.96
Eltz15.02x15.5315.4816.1016.04
Stuyvenxx15.0715.33xx
Rydåker14.3614.99x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Mykhailo Brudin
Mykhailo Brudin 05, UKR
63.85
05UKR
63.85
PB
  
2Emmanuel Agbo-Anih
Emmanuel Agbo-Anih 04, GER
60.26
04GER
60.26
PB
  
3Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller 04, AUS
59.49
04AUS
59.49
  
4Jakob Nützel
Jakob Nützel 04, GER
56.79
04GER
56.79
PB
  
5Benedict Michel
Benedict Michel 04, GER
55.76
04GER
55.76
  
6Paul Galow
Paul Galow 04, GER
53.89
04GER
53.89
  
7Michel Gröper
Michel Gröper 04, GER
52.62
04GER
52.62
  
8Ides Verhulst
Ides Verhulst 05, BEL
52.34
05BEL
52.34
  
9Alexander Anthonissen
Alexander Anthonissen 04, BEL
51.72
04BEL
51.72
  
10Gustav RydåkerSWE
49.04
  
11Adam HellbomSWE
47.40
  
Brudin63.5061.5360.4261.7563.8562.72
Agbo-Anih55.2156.52x56.7760.26x
Miller57.46xx58.08x59.49
Nützel56.7955.3151.8455.52x53.66
Michelx49.9655.76x51.94x
Galowx49.2952.1549.69x53.89
Gröper51.2852.62xxx50.58
Verhulstx48.6552.34x52.01x
Anthonissenx51.72x
Rydåker46.4149.0448.57
Hellbom42.69x47.40
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Francisco Calhau
Francisco Calhau 05, POR
66.00
05POR
66.00
PB
  
2Tim Steinfurth
Tim Steinfurth 04, GER
64.92
04GER
64.92
  
3Adam HellbomSWE
64.84
  
4Michael Neuenroth
Michael Neuenroth 04, GER
64.21
04GER
64.21
  
5Gustav RydåkerSWE
62.36
  
6Benedikt Schweizer
Benedikt Schweizer 04, GER
58.98
04GER
58.98
  
Calhau63.43xxx64.1266.00
Steinfurthx64.82x63.7764.9263.53
Hellbom62.1764.8463.6063.7962.4364.31
Neuenroth61.20x63.8361.1260.1264.21
Rydåker59.09x60.9362.36x60.91
Schweizerx57.12xxx58.98
P19 Spjut     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Max Dehning
Max Dehning 04, GER
75.30
04GER
75.30
  
2Michael Allison
Michael Allison 04, GBR
73.91
04GBR
73.91
  
3Oisin Joyce
Oisin Joyce 05, IRL
69.08
05IRL
69.08
PB
  
4Ides Verhulst
Ides Verhulst 05, BEL
68.59
05BEL
68.59
PB
  
5Charlie Evans
Charlie Evans 04, GBR
68.21
04GBR
68.21
  
6Florian Schmid
Florian Schmid 05, GER
68.11
05GER
68.11
PB
  
7João Fernandes
João Fernandes 05, POR
65.99
05POR
65.99
  
8Jack Greaves
Jack Greaves 04, AUS
65.66
04AUS
65.66
  
9Nick Thumm
Nick Thumm 04, GER
64.82
04GER
64.82
  
10Samuel Wolter
Samuel Wolter 05, GER
61.21
05GER
61.21
  
11Amadeus Gräber
Amadeus Gräber 05, GER
59.97
05GER
59.97
PB
  
Dehning67.9275.30xxx71.10
Allisonx64.5573.91x
Joyce68.8667.7465.2056.6369.08x
Verhulst68.5965.8663.07xx63.21
Evans64.0266.0162.1463.7368.2163.27
Schmid55.9968.11xxx61.66
Fernandes65.99xxxx63.62
Greavesx65.64x65.1465.66x
Thumm62.4863.0564.82
Wolterx55.8361.21
Gräber58.9355.6559.97
P19 4x100 m     
Final 1
24 jun
24 jun
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
40.20
GBR
40.20
  
 
Rusciano Thomas-Riley, Emmanuel Duruiheoma, Brook Cronin, Sean Anyaogu
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
40.30
GER
40.30
  
 
Noah Müller, Heiko Gussmann, Maximilian Achhammer, Thorben Finke
3Israel 
Israel  
40.71
ISR
40.71
  
 
Tzuf Cohn, Eden Selah, Peretz Ido, Ido Shvaers
4Scotland 
Scotland  
40.89
GBR
40.89
  
 
Rory Voss, Dean Patterson, Euan Cunningham, James McMillan
Final 2
25 jun
25 jun
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
39.99
SUI
39.99
NU20R
  
 
Jonathan Gou Gomez, Joël Csontos, Mathieu Chèvre, Alexis Hirsiger
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
40.06
GBR
40.06
  
 
Rusciano Thomas-Riley, Sean Anyaogu, Brook Cronin, Emmanuel Duruiheoma
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
40.67
GER
40.67
  
 
Noah Müller, Milian Zirbus, Heiko Gussmann, Vincent Herbst
4Scotland 
Scotland  
40.73
GBR
40.73
  
 
Rory Voss, Dean Patterson, Euan Cunningham, James McMillan
5Belgien 
Belgien  
40.84
BEL
40.84
  
 
Cedric Verschueren, Ibrahim Camara, Cédric Motieh, Luca Laurent
6Israel 
Israel  
40.88
ISR
40.88
  
 
Peretz Ido, Eden Selah, Matan Dan, Tzuf Cohn
Qatar 
Qatar  
DQ
QAT
DQ
  
 
Yousef Hamad, Khalid Wadi Adoum, Abdraman Mahamat Kogne, Tameem Al Temimi
P19 4x400 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:07.69
GBR
3:07.69
  
 
Alex Houchin, Charlie Carvell, Samael Lunt, Jake Minshull
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:11.25
GER
3:11.25
  
 
Kimi Genning, Younes El Makrini, Tom Stöber, Lasse Schmitt
1Irland 
Irland  
3:11.88
IRL
3:11.88
  
 
David Mannion, David Bosch, Joe Doody, Killian Fahy
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:11.45
GER
3:11.45
  
 
Max Husemann, Lucien Berger, Niclas Jan Kaluza, Bastian Sundermann
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:13.27
GER
3:13.27
  
 
Tobias Wewiorka, Louis Quarata, Louis Buschbeck, Sven Müller
M Nationell 100 m     
24 jun
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: -0.9
1Felix Frühn
Felix Frühn 01, GER
10.42
01GER
10.42
  
2Jonas Kriesamer
Jonas Kriesamer 95, GER
10.67
95GER
10.67
  
3Felix Kunstein
Felix Kunstein 02, GER
10.68
02GER
10.68
  
4Timo Lange
Timo Lange 96, GER
10.79
96GER
10.79
  
5Ralph Adzatia
Ralph Adzatia 95, GER
10.97
95GER
10.97
  
Final B
24 jun Vind: -0.6
24 junVind: -0.6
1Rory Voss
Rory Voss 05, GBR
10.75
05GBR
10.75
PB
  
2Julian Rubel
Julian Rubel 05, GER
10.89
05GER
10.89
  
3Euan Cunningham
Euan Cunningham 05, GBR
10.89
05GBR
10.89
=PB
  
4Simon Hahn
Simon Hahn 04, GER
11.03
04GER
11.03
  
Final C
24 jun Vind: -1.1
24 junVind: -1.1
1James McMillan
James McMillan 04, GBR
11.09
04GBR
11.09
SB
  
M Nationell 200 m     
24 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Felix Frühn
Felix Frühn 01, GER
20.90
01GER
20.90
PB
  
2Jonas Kriesamer
Jonas Kriesamer 95, GER
21.27
95GER
21.27
PB
  
3Timo Lange
Timo Lange 96, GER
21.35
96GER
21.35
  
4Ralph Adzatia
Ralph Adzatia 95, GER
22.30
95GER
22.30
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Omar Jammeh
Omar Jammeh 95, GAM
1:50.40
95GAM
1:50.40
SB
  
2Alexander Kessler
Alexander Kessler 99, GER
1:50.66
99GER
1:50.66
  
3Lorenz Herrmann
Lorenz Herrmann 00, GER
1:51.21
00GER
1:51.21
  
4Tim Anstett
Tim Anstett 05, GER
1:52.43
05GER
1:52.43
PB
  
5Henning Schiel
Henning Schiel 01, GER
1:53.15
01GER
1:53.15
  
6Luca Wagner
Luca Wagner 00, GER
1:53.76
00GER
1:53.76
SB
  
7Ben Friedrich
Ben Friedrich 05, GER
1:55.20
05GER
1:55.20
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Stav     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Sina Ettlin
Sina Ettlin 03, SUI
4.15
03SUI
4.15
PB
  
2Janne Ohrt
Janne Ohrt 03, GER
4.15
03GER
4.15
=SB
  
3Mélanie Fasel
Mélanie Fasel 94, SUI
3.95
94SUI
3.95
SB
  
4Clara Rentz
Clara Rentz 97, GER
3.95
97GER
3.95
  
5Laura Giese
Laura Giese 02, GER
3.80
02GER
3.80
  
Ria Möllers
Ria Möllers 96, GER
NH
96GER
NH
  
3.803.954.054.154.25
Ettlinooooxxx
Ohrtoxooxoxxx
Faselooxxx
Rentzxoxoxxx
Giesexoxxx
Möllers--xxx
F19 100 m     
24 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
11.64
04SUI
11.64
  
2Chelsea Kadiri
Chelsea Kadiri 05, GER
11.67
05GER
11.67
  
3Rosina Schneider
Rosina Schneider 04, GER
11.76
04GER
11.76
  
4Lucy-May Sleeman
Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL
11.81
04IRL
11.81
  
5Monique Hanlon
Monique Hanlon 04, AUS
11.97
04AUS
11.97
  
6Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
12.00
05SUI
12.00
  
Final B
24 jun Vind: -0.1
24 junVind: -0.1
1Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
11.70
04SUI
11.70
  
2Laura Mier
Laura Mier 04, GER
11.83
04GER
11.83
  
3Ksenia Helios
Ksenia Helios 05, GER
11.85
05GER
11.85
  
4Vanessa Sena
Vanessa Sena 05, BRA
11.86
05BRA
11.86
=SB
  
5Nele Jaworski
Nele Jaworski 04, GER
11.87
04GER
11.87
  
6Diamantis De Min
Diamantis De Min 04, FRA
12.23
04FRA
12.23
  
Heat 1
24 jun Vind: -0.1
24 junVind: -0.1
1Nia Wedderburn-Goodison
Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 05, GBR
11.34
05GBR
11.34
  
2Success Eduan
Success Eduan 04, GBR
11.39
04GBR
11.39
PB
  
3Monique Hanlon
Monique Hanlon 04, AUS
11.70
04AUS
11.70
  
4Diamantis De Min
Diamantis De Min 04, FRA
11.93
04FRA
11.93
  
5Romane Colletin
Romane Colletin 05, FRA
12.03
05FRA
12.03
SB
  
Heat 2
24 jun Vind: -0.1
24 junVind: -0.1
1Renee Regis
Renee Regis 05, GBR
11.62
05GBR
11.62
  
2Ksenia Helios
Ksenia Helios 05, GER
11.88
05GER
11.88
  
3Nele Jaworski
Nele Jaworski 04, GER
11.93
04GER
11.93
  
4Laura Mier
Laura Mier 04, GER
11.93
04GER
11.93
  
5Annika Just
Annika Just 05, GER
11.99
05GER
11.99
  
6Carolin Schlung
Carolin Schlung 04, GER
12.13
04GER
12.13
  
Heat 3
24 jun Vind: -1.6
24 junVind: -1.6
1Chelsea Kadiri
Chelsea Kadiri 05, GER
11.65
05GER
11.65
  
2Lucy-May Sleeman
Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL
11.79
04IRL
11.79
SB
  
3Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
11.85
04SUI
11.85
  
4Emilia FranzénSWE
12.08
  
5Kätriin Kivimets
Kätriin Kivimets 04, EST
12.36
04EST
12.36
  
Heat 4
24 jun Vind: -0.8
24 junVind: -0.8
1Rosina Schneider
Rosina Schneider 04, GER
11.70
04GER
11.70
  
2Vanessa Sena
Vanessa Sena 05, BRA
11.94
05BRA
11.94
  
3Jordan McMillan
Jordan McMillan 04, AUS
11.99
04AUS
11.99
  
4Elizabeth Ndudi
Elizabeth Ndudi 05, IRL
12.08
05IRL
12.08
  
5Thea Parnis Coleiro
Thea Parnis Coleiro 08, MLT
12.31
08MLT
12.31
  
Heat 5
24 jun Vind: +0.5
24 junVind: +0.5
1Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
11.57
04SUI
11.57
  
2Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
11.80
05SUI
11.80
  
3Selma Ims
Selma Ims 05, NOR
12.06
05NOR
12.06
  
4Nina Thevenin
Nina Thevenin 05, FRA
12.07
05FRA
12.07
  
5Nela Ginschor
Nela Ginschor 04, GER
12.07
04GER
12.07
  
F19 200 m     
25 jun
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -1.5
1Holly Okuku
Holly Okuku 05, GER
23.87
05GER
23.87
  
2Monique Hanlon
Monique Hanlon 04, AUS
23.99
04AUS
23.99
  
3Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
24.00
04SUI
24.00
  
4Sophie Walton
Sophie Walton 04, GBR
24.01
04GBR
24.01
  
5Lucy-May Sleeman
Lucy-May Sleeman 04, IRL
24.44
04IRL
24.44
  
Final B
25 jun Vind: -2.3
25 junVind: -2.3
1Nele Jaworski
Nele Jaworski 04, GER
24.03
04GER
24.03
  
2Faith Akinbileje
Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR
24.20
05GBR
24.20
  
3Line Kristin Schröder
Line Kristin Schröder 04, GER
24.37
04GER
24.37
SB
  
4Joelina Sophie Miltschus
Joelina Sophie Miltschus 04, GER
24.42
04GER
24.42
  
5Laura Mier
Laura Mier 04, GER
24.46
04GER
24.46
SB
  
Final C
25 jun Vind: -0.6
25 junVind: -0.6
1Noor Vermeiren
Noor Vermeiren 05, BEL
24.49
05BEL
24.49
PB
  
2Nanda Frei
Nanda Frei 05, SUI
24.98
05SUI
24.98
  
3Thea Parnis Coleiro
Thea Parnis Coleiro 08, MLT
25.35
08MLT
25.35
  
4Anette Pets
Anette Pets 05, EST
25.46
05EST
25.46
  
Final D
25 jun Vind: -2.4
25 junVind: -2.4
1Emilia FranzénSWE
24.67
  
2Cora Kunze
Cora Kunze 04, GER
24.69
04GER
24.69
  
3Carolin Schlung
Carolin Schlung 04, GER
24.71
04GER
24.71
  
4Jordan McMillan
Jordan McMillan 04, AUS
24.90
04AUS
24.90
  
5Kätriin Kivimets
Kätriin Kivimets 04, EST
25.29
04EST
25.29
  
F19 400 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Johanna Martin
Johanna Martin 06, GER
53.54
06GER
53.54
  
2Ashley Nemits
Ashley Nemits 04, GBR
54.01
04GBR
54.01
PB
  
3Michelle Liem
Michelle Liem 05, SUI
54.23
05SUI
54.23
=PB
  
4Anna Malia Hense
Anna Malia Hense 04, GER
55.31
04GER
55.31
  
5Leticia De Oliveira
Leticia De Oliveira 04, BRA
57.04
04BRA
57.04
  
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Charlotte Kelsey
Charlotte Kelsey 04, GBR
54.18
04GBR
54.18
PB
  
2Anette Pets
Anette Pets 05, EST
56.67
05EST
56.67
SB
  
3Nele Kühn
Nele Kühn 04, GER
57.45
04GER
57.45
  
Txai Anglin
Txai Anglin 04, AUS
DNF
04AUS
DNF
  
Final C
24 jun
24 jun
1Niamh Murray
Niamh Murray 05, IRL
54.86
05IRL
54.86
  
2Jessica Astill
Jessica Astill 05, GBR
54.97
05GBR
54.97
  
3Paula Pelzer
Paula Pelzer 04, GER
55.03
04GER
55.03
PB
  
4Anna Lena Schüller
Anna Lena Schüller 05, GER
57.21
05GER
57.21
  
F19 800 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Salma Bejia
Salma Bejia 06, TUN
2:05.67
06TUN
2:05.67
  
2Karolina Mia Haas
Karolina Mia Haas 04, GER
2:06.04
04GER
2:06.04
PB
  
3Hannah Odendahl
Hannah Odendahl 05, GER
2:07.01
05GER
2:07.01
  
4Helena Schenk
Helena Schenk 04, GER
2:07.88
04GER
2:07.88
  
5Nicole Prauchner
Nicole Prauchner 04, AUT
2:08.43
04AUT
2:08.43
PB
  
6Paula Terhorst
Paula Terhorst 07, GER
2:08.82
07GER
2:08.82
PB
  
7Ebba Cronholm
2:10.80
SWE
2:10.80
SB
  
8Jasmin Kuehnast
Jasmin Kuehnast 05, GER
2:11.59
05GER
2:11.59
SB
  
9Michela Caruana
Michela Caruana 05, MLT
2:27.78
05MLT
2:27.78
  
F19 1500 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Emie Lotta Berger
Emie Lotta Berger 06, GER
4:27.65
06GER
4:27.65
  
2Ebba Cronholm
4:28.13
SWE
4:28.13
  
3Vanessa Mikitenko
Vanessa Mikitenko 05, GER
4:32.42
05GER
4:32.42
  
4Aimee Wallace
Aimee Wallace 06, IRL
4:33.03
06IRL
4:33.03
  
5Vanessa Alder
Vanessa Alder 05, ECU
4:35.50
05ECU
4:35.50
  
F19 3000 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Sofia Benfarès
Sofia Benfarès 04, GER
9:31.71
04GER
9:31.71
  
2Kira Weis
Kira Weis 04, GER
9:32.27
04GER
9:32.27
SB
  
3Ebba Broms
9:43.01
SWE
9:43.01
PB
  
4Charlotte Pennemann
Charlotte Pennemann 05, BEL
9:46.13
05BEL
9:46.13
  
5Tabea Schmid
Tabea Schmid 06, AUT
9:48.59
06AUT
9:48.59
PB
  
6Marie Glaser
Marie Glaser 05, AUT
9:53.29
05AUT
9:53.29
PB
  
7Pia Kircher
Pia Kircher 04, GER
10:02.36
04GER
10:02.36
PB
  
8Lisa Maisch
Lisa Maisch 05, GER
10:07.94
05GER
10:07.94
PB
  
Lilly Steingaß
Lilly Steingaß 06, GER
DNF
06GER
DNF
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Adia Budde
Adia Budde 05, GER
10:23.28
05GER
10:23.28
  
2Julia Rath
Julia Rath 04, GER
10:32.63
04GER
10:32.63
  
3Abbie Butler
Abbie Butler 04, AUS
10:40.92
04AUS
10:40.92
  
4Carolin Hinrichs
Carolin Hinrichs 04, GER
10:46.24
04GER
10:46.24
  
F19 100 m häck     
25 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Lia Flotow
Lia Flotow 04, GER
13.12w
04GER
13.12w
  
2Rosina Schneider
Rosina Schneider 04, GER
13.18w
04GER
13.18w
  
3Mia McIntosh
Mia McIntosh 05, GBR
13.33w
05GBR
13.33w
  
4Melissa Sereno
Melissa Sereno 05, POR
13.42w
05POR
13.42w
  
5Valérie Guignard
Valérie Guignard 04, SUI
13.49w
04SUI
13.49w
  
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen 04, NOR
DNF
04NOR
DNF
  
Final B
25 jun Vind: +1.2
25 junVind: +1.2
1Auceane Bouijoux
Auceane Bouijoux 04, FRA
13.40
04FRA
13.40
PB
  
2Selma Ims
Selma Ims 05, NOR
13.67
05NOR
13.67
PB
  
3Lilly Kunze
Lilly Kunze 05, GER
13.73
05GER
13.73
PB
  
4Line Kristin Schröder
Line Kristin Schröder 04, GER
13.82
04GER
13.82
  
5Linoy Levi
Linoy Levi 04, ISR
13.89
04ISR
13.89
  
6Mia Haselhorst
Mia Haselhorst 04, GER
14.27
04GER
14.27
  
Heat 1
25 jun Vind: +0.2
25 junVind: +0.2
1Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen 04, NOR
13.49
04NOR
13.49
  
2Auceane Bouijoux
Auceane Bouijoux 04, FRA
13.56
04FRA
13.56
  
3Line Kristin Schröder
Line Kristin Schröder 04, GER
13.70
04GER
13.70
SB
  
4Eve Attenhofer
Eve Attenhofer 05, SUI
14.18
05SUI
14.18
  
5Melissa Wullschleger
Melissa Wullschleger 04, SUI
14.26
04SUI
14.26
  
Heat 2
25 jun Vind: +1.4
25 junVind: +1.4
1Rosina Schneider
Rosina Schneider 04, GER
13.39
04GER
13.39
PB
  
2Valérie Guignard
Valérie Guignard 04, SUI
13.53
04SUI
13.53
  
3Linoy Levi
Linoy Levi 04, ISR
13.73
04ISR
13.73
PB
  
4Lilly Kunze
Lilly Kunze 05, GER
13.94
05GER
13.94
PB
  
5Mia Haselhorst
Mia Haselhorst 04, GER
14.09
04GER
14.09
PB
  
6Elsa Puu
Elsa Puu 05, EST
14.89
05EST
14.89
  
Heat 3
25 jun Vind: +1.3
25 junVind: +1.3
1Lia Flotow
Lia Flotow 04, GER
13.32
04GER
13.32
PB
  
2Mia McIntosh
Mia McIntosh 05, GBR
13.49
05GBR
13.49
  
3Melissa Sereno
Melissa Sereno 05, POR
13.55
05POR
13.55
PB
  
4Selma Ims
Selma Ims 05, NOR
13.71
05NOR
13.71
PB
  
5Mayleen Bartz
Mayleen Bartz 05, GER
14.21
05GER
14.21
PB
  
F19 400 m häck     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Emily Newnham
Emily Newnham 04, GBR
57.73
04GBR
57.73
  
2Lena Leege
Lena Leege 04, GER
58.35
04GER
58.35
PB
  
3Lotta Mage
Lotta Mage 04, GER
59.39
04GER
59.39
PB
  
4Anouk Krause-Jentsch
Anouk Krause-Jentsch 05, GER
59.58
05GER
59.58
PB
  
5Tilde BjeragerSWE
1:01.56
  
6Margaux Bastil
Margaux Bastil 05, BEL
1:03.29
05BEL
1:03.29
  
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Janne Popp
Janne Popp 04, GER
1:00.21
04GER
1:00.21
PB
  
2Emma Kaul
Emma Kaul 06, GER
1:00.56
06GER
1:00.56
PB
  
3Ema Sarafinaite
Ema Sarafinaite 04, LTU
1:00.68
04LTU
1:00.68
SB
  
4Nadine Reetz
Nadine Reetz 04, GER
1:01.03
04GER
1:01.03
SB
  
5Gerda Kirkytė
Gerda Kirkytė 05, LTU
1:01.16
05LTU
1:01.16
SB
  
6Sophie Albrecht
Sophie Albrecht 04, GER
1:02.84
04GER
1:02.84
SB
  
Final C
24 jun
24 jun
1Victoria Amiadamen
Victoria Amiadamen 05, IRL
1:00.32
05IRL
1:00.32
PB
  
2Elenie CarlssonSWE
1:00.65
PB
  
3Laura Kuhn
Laura Kuhn 05, GER
1:00.99
05GER
1:00.99
SB
  
4Ísold Sævarsdóttir
Ísold Sævarsdóttir 07, ISL
1:01.07
07ISL
1:01.07
PB NU18R
  
5Leticia De Oliveira
Leticia De Oliveira 04, BRA
1:01.55
04BRA
1:01.55
  
6Amelita Case
Amelita Case 04, AUS
1:01.65
04AUS
1:01.65
  
F19 Höjd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Meike Haiduk
Meike Haiduk 04, GER
1.84
04GER
1.84
PB
  
2Anna-Sophie Schmitt
Anna-Sophie Schmitt 04, GER
1.84
04GER
1.84
PB
  
3Joana Herrmann
Joana Herrmann 05, GER
1.82
05GER
1.82
=PB
  
4Ava Rochford
Ava Rochford 05, IRL
1.79
05IRL
1.79
  
5Maryna Kovtunova
Maryna Kovtunova 06, UKR
1.79
06UKR
1.79
  
6Marta Araújo
Marta Araújo 04, POR
1.79
04POR
1.79
PB
  
7Francesca Peacock
Francesca Peacock 04, AUS
1.73
04AUS
1.73
  
8Lina BjerkestamSWE
1.70
  
1.60
1.86
1.65
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.84
Haiduk-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Schmitt-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Herrmann-
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Rochfordo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Kovtunova-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Araújo-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Peacock-
o
o
o
xxx



Bjerkestamo
o
xxo
xxx




F19 Stav     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Chiara Sistermann
Chiara Sistermann 04, GER
4.20
04GER
4.20
SB
  
2Romy Burkhard
Romy Burkhard 04, SUI
4.10
04SUI
4.10
  
3Lilly Samanski
Lilly Samanski 05, GER
4.00
05GER
4.00
SB
  
4Alejandra Saborit
Alejandra Saborit 04, ESP
4.00
04ESP
4.00
=SB
  
5Joy Kessler
Joy Kessler 06, GER
3.90
06GER
3.90
  
6Yarden Mantel
Yarden Mantel 07, ISR
3.80
07ISR
3.80
  
6Anna Hiesinger
Anna Hiesinger 07, GER
3.80
07GER
3.80
  
8Lotte Torbohm
Lotte Torbohm 06, GER
3.70
06GER
3.70
  
9Sivan Fromer
Sivan Fromer 06, ISR
3.70
06ISR
3.70
=SB
  
10Tamineh Steinmeyer
Tamineh Steinmeyer 05, GER
3.60
05GER
3.60
  
3.60
4.20
3.70
4.31
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.05
4.10
4.15
Sistermann-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
-
xxo
-
x
Burkhard-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
Samanski-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Saborit-
o
-
o
xxo
-
xxx

Kesslerxo
xxo
o
o
xxx



Mantelxxo
o
o
xxx




Hiesingero
xxo
o
xxx




Torbohmo
o
xxx





Fromerxo
xxo
xxx





Steinmeyero
xxx






F19 Längd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Samira Attermeyer
Samira Attermeyer 04, GER
6.55
04GER
6.55
+1.5 PB
  
2Elizabeth Ndudi
Elizabeth Ndudi 05, IRL
6.44
05IRL
6.44
+0.5 PB NU20R =NU20R
  
3Laura Raquel Müller
Laura Raquel Müller 04, GER
6.31
04GER
6.31
+0.3 SB
  
4Tabea Eitel
Tabea Eitel 04, GER
6.29
04GER
6.29
–1.3
  
5Abbie French
Abbie French 04, AUS
6.28
04AUS
6.28
+1.3 =PB
  
6Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
6.20
04NOR
6.20
+0.5
  
7Finja Köchling
Finja Köchling 04, GER
6.17
04GER
6.17
+1.9
  
8Vanessa Sena
Vanessa Sena 05, BRA
6.07
05BRA
6.07
+1.2
  
9Libby Buder
Libby Buder 04, GER
5.98
04GER
5.98
–1.6
  
10Hannah Wörlein
Hannah Wörlein 04, GER
5.94
04GER
5.94
0.0
  
11Livia Tonazzi
Livia Tonazzi 04, SUI
5.68
04SUI
5.68
0.0
  
12Annika Rhomberg
Annika Rhomberg 04, AUT
5.66
04AUT
5.66
+0.2 SB
  
13Carmen Schaub
Carmen Schaub 05, SUI
5.66
05SUI
5.66
–0.2
  
14Ida Jexe EkSWE
5.64
+0.9 SB
  
Attermeyer6.02
+0.3
6.21
+0.1
x
+0.5
6.55
+1.5
x
+0.2
x
0.0
Ndudi6.44
+0.5
5.99
-2.4
x
+0.8
5.95w
+2.3
6.27
-0.8
6.10
0.0
Müller6.02
+0.6
6.21
+1.1
x
0.0
6.31
+0.3
x
+0.4
6.17
0.0
Eitel6.26
0.0
5.95
-2.0
x
+1.2
6.19
+0.6
6.29
-1.3
6.16
-0.1
Frenchx
+0.9
6.28
+1.3
5.84
0.0
6.28
+1.7
4.08
-0.6
6.21
-0.2
Breigan5.95
+0.7
6.14
+1.5
6.20
+0.5
x
+1.9
6.20
+0.3
x
-0.5
Köchling5.29
+1.9
x
+0.3
6.17
+1.9
x
+1.8
5.80
+0.7
5.58
-1.1
Sena6.02
0.0
x
+1.4
5.98
+0.6
4.62
+1.1
6.07
+1.2
5.77
-1.5
Buder5.89
+0.5
5.98
-1.6
5.97
+0.7
Wörlein5.67
+0.3
4.60
+2.0
5.94
0.0
Tonazzix
+2.0
x
+1.0
5.68
0.0
Rhomberg5.48
+0.3
5.56
+0.2
5.66
+0.2
Schaubx
+1.1
5.66
-0.2
5.44
-0.1
Jexe Ek5.40
+0.5
5.64
+0.9
5.35
-1.2
F19 Tresteg     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Ruth Hildebrand
Ruth Hildebrand 04, GER
13.21
04GER
13.21
+0.6 =PB
  
2Aurėja Beniušytė
Aurėja Beniušytė 06, LTU
13.01
06LTU
13.01
+0.7 SB
  
3Josie Krone
Josie Krone 05, GER
12.61
05GER
12.61
0.0 SB
  
4Sophia Ludwig
Sophia Ludwig 04, GER
12.51
04GER
12.51
–0.5 SB
  
5Carina Beraz
Carina Beraz 06, GER
12.24
06GER
12.24
–0.2
  
6Shelby Odier
Shelby Odier 04, SUI
12.19
04SUI
12.19
–0.8
  
Hildebrandx
0.0
12.68
-0.6
13.06
0.0
12.79
0.0
13.21
+0.6
13.11
+0.5
Beniušytė12.50
0.0
x
-1.2
12.69
+0.6
x
+0.4
12.49
+0.9
13.01
+0.7
Krone12.18
0.0
12.50
-0.5
x
+0.8
12.61
0.0
12.57
0.0
x
+0.6
Ludwig12.35
+1.5
12.47
+0.5
x
0.0
x
+0.1
x
+0.3
12.51
-0.5
Beraz11.95
+1.8
11.79
-0.3
11.64
-0.7
12.14
-0.6
12.24
-0.2
12.14
-0.5
Odier11.21
-0.4
11.91
0.0
x
+0.4
12.07
-1.1
x
-0.5
12.19
-0.8
F19 Kula     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Nina Ndubuisi
Nina Ndubuisi 04, GER
16.69
04GER
16.69
  
2Helena Kopp
Helena Kopp 04, GER
14.98
04GER
14.98
PB
  
3Chantal Rimke
Chantal Rimke 05, GER
14.78
05GER
14.78
  
4Cleo Agyepong
Cleo Agyepong 05, GBR
14.62
05GBR
14.62
  
5Jolina Lange
Jolina Lange 05, GER
14.02
05GER
14.02
  
6Mia Feer
Mia Feer 05, SUI
13.78
05SUI
13.78
  
7Beatrice PetterssonSWE
12.84
  
8Sarah Schmid
Sarah Schmid 04, SUI
12.59
04SUI
12.59
  
Ndubuisix15.3115.6716.3215.7316.69
Kopp14.4114.2514.0414.6014.7314.98
Rimke13.8914.3514.4314.7814.4014.28
Agyepong14.1114.62x14.61x14.46
Langex13.76x14.0213.75x
Feer13.1813.6113.54x13.2213.78
Pettersson12.08x12.84xxx
Schmid12.59x12.59xxx
F19 Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Curly Brown
Curly Brown 06, GER
53.00
06GER
53.00
PB
  
2Emma SrallaSWE
51.67
  
3Milina Wepiwe
Milina Wepiwe 05, GER
50.49
05GER
50.49
  
4Marie-Sophie Macke
Marie-Sophie Macke 04, GER
49.36
04GER
49.36
  
5Lea Bork
Lea Bork 04, GER
49.24
04GER
49.24
  
6Joane Schoppa
Joane Schoppa 04, GER
48.62
04GER
48.62
  
7Giada Borin
Giada Borin 05, SUI
46.06
05SUI
46.06
  
8Ashlyn Blackstock
Ashlyn Blackstock 04, AUS
44.94
04AUS
44.94
  
9Hera Christensen
Hera Christensen 05, ISL
44.23
05ISL
44.23
  
10Sena Tay
Sena Tay 05, BEL
44.22
05BEL
44.22
  
12Beatrice PetterssonSWE
35.43
  
Brown48.9551.37xx53.00x
Sralla49.81x51.6749.31xx
Wepiwe50.49xxxxx
Macke44.7845.7047.6449.2949.3649.16
Bork45.8045.0749.24xx43.87
Schoppa46.7547.86x48.5148.62x
Borin42.9744.79x44.4344.0646.06
Blackstock44.2044.3444.94xxx
Christensen43.08x44.23
Tay43.3344.22x
Pettersson35.43x35.37
F19 Slägga     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Jada Julien
Jada Julien 04, GER
59.90
04GER
59.90
  
2Nova Kienast
Nova Kienast 07, GER
59.60
07GER
59.60
PB
  
3Florella Freyche
Florella Freyche 04, FRA
59.08
04FRA
59.08
  
4Nele Frisch
Nele Frisch 04, GER
56.37
04GER
56.37
  
5Márcia Maketa
Márcia Maketa 05, POR
54.45
05POR
54.45
  
6Patricia Beck
Patricia Beck 05, GER
52.79
05GER
52.79
  
7Iris Nowack
Iris Nowack 05, SUI
51.60
05SUI
51.60
  
Julienxx58.2059.2158.9259.90
Kienastx55.3556.02x56.9059.60
Freychex55.6059.08x57.81x
Frisch54.5255.7953.3156.08x56.37
Maketa52.9753.4254.45xxx
Beck51.8451.3951.8352.79xx
Nowack49.75x51.60x49.5950.73
F19 Spjut     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Christina Lahrs
Christina Lahrs 04, GER
53.25
04GER
53.25
PB
  
2Mirja Lukas
Mirja Lukas 05, GER
51.43
05GER
51.43
  
3Orinta Navikaite
Orinta Navikaite 06, LTU
50.82
06LTU
50.82
PB
  
4Zoe Schwartz
Zoe Schwartz 04, FRA
48.11
04FRA
48.11
  
5Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir
Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir 04, ISL
48.06
04ISL
48.06
  
6Inga Rabben Reimers
Inga Rabben Reimers 05, NOR
47.40
05NOR
47.40
PB
  
7Marta Trovoada
Marta Trovoada 05, POR
47.01
05POR
47.01
  
8Lorena Frühn
Lorena Frühn 05, GER
46.44
05GER
46.44
  
9Ulrike Schmidt
Ulrike Schmidt 04, GER
46.43
04GER
46.43
  
10Leonie Hügli
Leonie Hügli 05, SUI
44.07
05SUI
44.07
  
11Laura Sophie Duckhorn
Laura Sophie Duckhorn 04, GER
43.77
04GER
43.77
  
12Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare
Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare 05, NOR
41.36
05NOR
41.36
  
Lahrs50.2352.4952.1853.25x52.79
Lukas47.4847.0348.7950.31x51.43
Navikaite47.3146.65x47.7549.1550.82
Schwartz41.1943.3448.1143.7545.3846.11
Óskarsdóttir45.92x48.06xxx
Reimers43.6647.40xxxx
Trovoada43.6645.4347.0139.34x42.06
Frühn46.4445.17xxxx
Schmidt44.37x46.43
Hügli42.9244.0742.66
Duckhorn41.8243.77x
Skare41.0841.36x
F19 4x100 m     
Final 1
24 jun
24 jun
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
43.94
GER
43.94
  
 
Laura Mier, Chelsea Kadiri, Rosina Schneider, Holly Okuku
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
44.25
GBR
44.25
  
 
Mia McIntosh, Nia Wedderburn-Goodison, Success Eduan, Faith Akinbileje
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
45.26
GER
45.26
  
 
Ksenia Helios, Joelina Sophie Miltschus, Nele Jaworski, Annika Just
4Irland 
Irland  
46.65
IRL
46.65
  
 
Fatima Amusa, Sophie Parlour, Sophie Gartland, Elizabeth Ndudi
Final 2
25 jun
25 jun
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
43.97
GBR
43.97
  
 
Renee Regis, Nia Wedderburn-Goodison, Sophie Walton, Success Eduan
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
44.71
SUI
44.71
  
 
Chloé Rabac, Emma Van Camp, Fabienne Hoenke, Soraya Becerra
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
45.77
GER
45.77
  
 
Joelina Sophie Miltschus, Annika Just, Carolin Schlung, Cora Kunze
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
45.79
FRA
45.79
  
 
Romane Colletin, Diamantis De Min, Vanessa Lokuli, Nina Thevenin
5Irland 
Irland  
45.96
IRL
45.96
  
 
Sophie Gartland, Sophie Parlour, Elizabeth Ndudi, Lucy-May Sleeman
F19 4x400 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:35.17
GER
3:35.17
  
 
Paula Pelzer, Lena Leege, Anouk Krause-Jentsch, Johanna Martin
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:35.60
GBR
3:35.60
  
 
Charlotte Kelsey, Emily Newnham, Ashley Nemits, Jessica Astill
1Irland 
Irland  
3:40.97
IRL
3:40.97
  
 
Victoria Amiadamen, Eve Noctor, Hannah Murray, Niamh Murray
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:44.35
GER
3:44.35
  
 
Laura Kuhn, Nadine Reetz, Nele Kühn, Anna Lena Schüller
National Events K 100 m     
24 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Nadine Mercier
Nadine Mercier 00, GER
11.68
00GER
11.68
PB
  
2Emilie Meier
Emilie Meier 02, GER
11.94
02GER
11.94
SB
  
3Lorina Hertlein
Lorina Hertlein 04, GER
12.20
04GER
12.20
PB