0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Stadion Śląski
Tävlande: 559 (281+278)   Starter: 590 (303+287)

 

Team Results

After 0/40 events
1BelgiumBEL
2ItalyITA
3United StatesUSA
4Great Britain & NIGBR
5SwitzerlandSUI
6SpainESP
7NorwayNOR
8GreeceGRE
9TürkiyeTUR
10FranceFRA
11PortugalPOR
12Czech RepublicCZE
13NetherlandsNED
14GermanyGER
15SwedenSWE
16FinlandFIN
17PolandPOL
1ITA426.5
2POL402.5
3GER387.5
4ESP352
5GBR341
6NED339.5
7FRA337.5
8POR315
9CZE303.5
10SWE283
11FIN282.5
12SUI263
13GRE256.5
14BEL250
15TUR245
16NOR223
Män
M 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.6
1Samuele Ceccarelli
Samuele Ceccarelli 00, ITA
10.13
00ITA
10.13
=PB
  0.179
2Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.14
02NED
10.14
  0.159
3Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
10.16
01GBR
10.16
=SB
  0.143
4Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.21
95POL
10.21
  0.147
5Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
10.28
01GER
10.28
  0.140
6Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.31
92FRA
10.31
  0.193
7Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.38
95FIN
10.38
  0.131
8Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
10.51
98BEL
10.51
  0.149
Final B
23 jun Vind: -0.5
23 junVind: -0.5
1Ioánnis Nifadópoulos
Ioánnis Nifadópoulos 90, GRE
10.30
90GRE
10.30
SB
  0.170
2Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.31
89SUI
10.31
  0.131
3Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.32
98TUR
10.32
  0.144
4Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
10.38
94POR
10.38
SB
  0.156
5Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.40
99ESP
10.40
  0.138
6Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
10.48
86CZE
10.48
  0.154
7Desmond RogoSWE
10.55
  0.166
8Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
10.63
01NOR
10.63
  0.149
M 200 m     
25 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Ryan Zeze
Ryan Zeze 98, FRA
20.29
98FRA
20.29
SB
  0.154
2Albert Komański
Albert Komański 00, POL
20.50
00POL
20.50
  0.129
3Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
20.61
98ITA
20.61
  0.213
4Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.70
92NED
20.70
  0.158
5Timothé Mumenthaler
Timothé Mumenthaler 02, SUI
20.76
02SUI
20.76
  0.143
6Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
20.89
01GER
20.89
  0.164
7Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
21.18
93CZE
21.18
  0.150
8Adam Clayton
Adam Clayton 00, GBR
21.18
00GBR
21.18
  0.136
Final B
25 jun Vind: -0.4
25 junVind: -0.4
1Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
20.86
99ESP
20.86
  0.186
2Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
21.17
95FIN
21.17
  0.171
3Ioánnis Granitsiótis
Ioánnis Granitsiótis 02, GRE
21.18
02GRE
21.18
  0.165
4Delvis Santos
Delvis Santos 99, POR
21.18
99POR
21.18
SB
  0.156
5Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
21.19
96TUR
21.19
  0.166
6Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.27
98NOR
21.27
  0.174
7Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, ESP
21.34
96ESP
21.34
  0.171
8Desmond RogoSWE
21.46
SB
  0.177
M 400 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
44.88
02NOR
44.88
  0.233
2João Ricardo Coelho
João Ricardo Coelho 99, POR
45.05
99POR
45.05
PB NR
  0.261
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.06
89NED
45.06
SB
  0.213
4Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
45.24
98GER
45.24
PB
  0.174
5Alex Haydock-Wilson
Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR
45.25
99GBR
45.25
SB
  0.194
6David Sombe
David Sombe 00, FRA
45.49
00FRA
45.49
  0.203
7Iñaki Cañal
Iñaki Cañal 97, ESP
45.51
97ESP
45.51
PB
  0.168
8Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
45.84
92BEL
45.84
  0.140
Final B
23 jun
23 jun
1Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
45.53
02ITA
45.53
PB
  0.186
2Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
45.75
00CZE
45.75
SB
  0.157
3Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
45.81
01SUI
45.81
  0.197
4Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
45.95
93POL
45.95
  0.195
5Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
46.88
95FIN
46.88
SB
  0.162
6Ilyas Çanakçı
Ilyas Çanakçı 01, TUR
47.23
01TUR
47.23
  0.178
7Kasper KadestålSWE
47.27
  0.215
8Yeóryios Labrópoulos
Yeóryios Labrópoulos 99, GRE
48.28
99GRE
48.28
  0.270
M 800 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Andreas KramerSWE
1:46.92
  
2Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
1:46.94
01GBR
1:46.94
  
3Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:47.18
97POL
1:47.18
  
4Adrián Ben
Adrián Ben 98, ESP
1:47.36
98ESP
1:47.36
  
5Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:47.39
02FRA
1:47.39
  
6Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ITA
1:47.81
99ITA
1:47.81
  
7Luis Oberbeck
Luis Oberbeck 99, GER
1:47.97
99GER
1:47.97
  
8Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:48.43
95FIN
1:48.43
  
Final B
23 jun
23 jun
1Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:46.73
04SUI
1:46.73
PB
  
2Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:46.84
95CZE
1:46.84
  
3Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
1:46.84
01TUR
1:46.84
PB NU23R
  
4Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:46.90
95NED
1:46.90
  
5José Carlos Pinto
José Carlos Pinto 97, POR
1:47.76
97POR
1:47.76
SB
  
6Harídimos Xenidákis
Harídimos Xenidákis 00, GRE
1:47.91
00GRE
1:47.91
PB
  
7Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
1:50.03
93BEL
1:50.03
  
8Andreas Grimerud
Andreas Grimerud 03, NOR
1:54.83
03NOR
1:54.83
PB
  
M 1500 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Mohamed Katir
Mohamed Katir 98, ESP
3:36.95
98ESP
3:36.95
  
2Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:37.37
99POR
3:37.37
  
3Niels Laros
Niels Laros 05, NED
3:37.59
05NED
3:37.59
  
4Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:38.13
99ITA
3:38.13
  
5George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:38.17
99GBR
3:38.17
  
6Emil DanielssonSWE
3:38.34
  
7Filip Ostrowski
Filip Ostrowski 01, POL
3:38.80
01POL
3:38.80
  
8Romain Mornet
Romain Mornet 97, FRA
3:39.17
97FRA
3:39.17
  
9Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
3:40.76
02CZE
3:40.76
  
10Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
3:41.53
94BEL
3:41.53
  
11Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:41.72
02FIN
3:41.72
  
12Ibrahim Erata
Ibrahim Erata 98, TUR
3:43.55
98TUR
3:43.55
  
13Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR
3:43.78
03NOR
3:43.78
  
14Silas Zurfluh
Silas Zurfluh 01, SUI
3:43.81
01SUI
3:43.81
  
15Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
3:48.59
94GER
3:48.59
  
16Séryios Diakostefanís
Séryios Diakostefanís 01, GRE
3:50.57
01GRE
3:50.57
  
M 5000 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, ESP
13:25.48
97ESP
13:25.48
  
2Andreas AlmgrenSWE
13:25.70
SB
  
3Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
13:34.29
96ITA
13:34.29
SB
  
4Alexis Miellet
Alexis Miellet 95, FRA
13:51.88
95FRA
13:51.88
  
5Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
13:56.11
94GBR
13:56.11
  
6Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, NOR
13:58.39
95NOR
13:58.39
  
7Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir 91, TUR
14:00.71
91TUR
14:00.71
SB
  
8Mateusz Gos
Mateusz Gos 02, POL
14:01.67
02POL
14:01.67
  
9Enzo Noel
Enzo Noel 95, BEL
14:02.78
95BEL
14:02.78
  
10Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
14:07.73
01FIN
14:07.73
  
11Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
14:13.89
00NED
14:13.89
PB
  
12Florian Bremm
Florian Bremm 00, GER
14:14.87
00GER
14:14.87
  
13Martin Zajíc
Martin Zajíc 00, CZE
14:15.57
00CZE
14:15.57
  
14Leon Berthold
Leon Berthold 00, SUI
14:16.88
00SUI
14:16.88
PB
  
15Mários Anagnóstou
Mários Anagnóstou 99, GRE
14:17.29
99GRE
14:17.29
  
16Rúben Amaral
Rúben Amaral 01, POR
14:48.70
01POR
14:48.70
  
M 3000 m hinder     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce 92, ESP
8:25.88
92ESP
8:25.88
  
2Emil Blomberg
8:26.27
SWE
8:26.27
  
3Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:27.42
94GBR
8:27.42
  
4Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:30.09
94ITA
8:30.09
  
5Frederik Ruppert
Frederik Ruppert 97, GER
8:32.99
97GER
8:32.99
  
6Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:34.10
89NOR
8:34.10
SB
  
7Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
8:35.12
94SUI
8:35.12
  
8Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
8:36.23
97BEL
8:36.23
  
9David Foller
David Foller 99, CZE
8:38.82
99CZE
8:38.82
PB
  
10Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:39.93
96FIN
8:39.93
  
11Nick Marsman
Nick Marsman 97, NED
8:39.97
97NED
8:39.97
PB
  
12Maciej Megier
Maciej Megier 03, POL
8:45.85
03POL
8:45.85
  
13Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc 01, FRA
8:45.98
01FRA
8:45.98
  
14Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
8:53.47
01POR
8:53.47
  
15Néstor Koliós
Néstor Koliós 01, GRE
8:53.81
01GRE
8:53.81
  
Turgay Bayram
Turgay Bayram 95, TUR
DQ
95TUR
DQ
  
M 110 m häck     
24 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.12
98SUI
13.12
  0.155
2Enrique Llopis
Enrique Llopis 00, ESP
13.44
00ESP
13.44
  0.153
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.47
92ITA
13.47
  0.147
4Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.58
91FRA
13.58
  0.159
5Joshua Zeller
Joshua Zeller 00, GBR
13.59
00GBR
13.59
  0.129
6Max Hrelja
13.62
SWE
13.62
  0.179
7Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.67
93FIN
13.67
  0.152
8Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
13.72
99POL
13.72
  0.163
Final B
24 jun Vind: +0.1
24 junVind: +0.1
1Manuel Mordi
Manuel Mordi 03, GER
13.67
03GER
13.67
  0.157
2Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
13.82
98TUR
13.82
  0.157
3Sisino Ambriz
Sisino Ambriz 04, POR
13.85
04POR
13.85
PB NU20R
  0.160
4Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
13.90
87GRE
13.90
  0.162
5Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
13.91
02NED
13.91
  0.175
6Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
14.00
00BEL
14.00
  0.134
7Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
14.31
02NOR
14.31
  0.156
8Vilém Stráský
Vilém Stráský 99, CZE
14.52
99CZE
14.52
  0.187
M 400 m häck     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
48.14
99ITA
48.14
SB
  0.168
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
48.95
97NED
48.95
  0.212
3Seamus Derbyshire
Seamus Derbyshire 00, GBR
49.51
00GBR
49.51
  0.167
4Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
49.56
92BEL
49.56
  0.192
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
49.97
96SUI
49.97
  0.202
6Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
50.05
96CZE
50.05
  0.182
7Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
50.29
01FRA
50.29
  0.248
Joshua Abuaku
Joshua Abuaku 96, GER
DNF
96GER
DNF
  0.178
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Ismail Nezir
Ismail Nezir 03, TUR
48.84
03TUR
48.84
=PB =NU23R
  0.165
2Krzysztof Hołub
Krzysztof Hołub 00, POL
49.97
00POL
49.97
PB
  0.179
3Karl WållgrenSWE
50.18
  0.212
4Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
50.20
98FIN
50.20
PB
  0.183
5Jesus David Delgado
Jesus David Delgado 99, ESP
50.78
99ESP
50.78
  0.258
6Yuben Munary
Yuben Munary 99, POR
50.79
99POR
50.79
PB
  0.194
7Dimítrios Levantínos
Dimítrios Levantínos 97, GRE
51.29
97GRE
51.29
  0.180
M Höjd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.29
92ITA
2.29
SB
  
2Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.29
00BEL
2.29
PB
  
3Norbert Kobielski
Norbert Kobielski 97, POL
2.26
97POL
2.26
  
4Tobias Potye
Tobias Potye 95, GER
2.26
95GER
2.26
  
5Jan Štefela
Jan Štefela 01, CZE
2.20
01CZE
2.20
SB
  
6Ali Eren Ünlü
Ali Eren Ünlü 03, TUR
2.20
03TUR
2.20
  
7Gerson Baldé
Gerson Baldé 00, POR
2.17
00POR
2.17
  
8Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.13
91NED
2.13
  
8Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.13
00FIN
2.13
  
10Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.13
99GRE
2.13
  
11Fabian DelrydSWE
2.13
  
12Carlos Rojas
Carlos Rojas 95, ESP
2.09
95ESP
2.09
  
12Sebastien Micheau
Sebastien Micheau 98, FRA
2.09
98FRA
2.09
  
14William Grimsey
William Grimsey 96, GBR
2.09
96GBR
2.09
  
15Noam Pritchett
Noam Pritchett 01, SUI
2.05
01SUI
2.05
  
16Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.00
02NOR
2.00
  
1.95
2.26
2.00
2.29
2.05
2.32
2.09
2.34
2.13
2.17
2.20
2.23
Tamberi-
xo
-
o
-
xxp
-
x
-
o
-
o
Carmoy-
xo
-
xo
-
xx
o
o
o
o
o
Kobielski-
xo
-
xx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Potye-
xo
-
x
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
Štefela-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xx
Eren Ünlü-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
x
Baldé-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Amels-
-
-
-
o
-
xxp
x
Kosonen-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Mérlos-
-
o
xxo
o
xx


Delryd-
-
o
o
xxo
xx


Rojas-
o
o
o
xxx



Micheau-
-
o
o
xxx



Grimsey-
-
xo
xo
xx



Pritchetto
o
xo
xxx




Skotheim-
xo
-
-
xxx



M Stav     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.85
94NED
5.85
SB
  
2Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.80
99GRE
5.80
=PB
  
3Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.80
99FRA
5.80
  
4Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.80
92POL
5.80
  
5Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.80
91ITA
5.80
SB
  
6Gillian Ladwig
Gillian Ladwig 98, GER
5.65
98GER
5.65
=SB
  
6Pedro Buaró
Pedro Buaró 01, POR
5.65
01POR
5.65
PB NU23R
  
8Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.65
01NOR
5.65
  
9Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.45
03FIN
5.45
  
10Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.45
95BEL
5.45
  
11Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
5.45
99TUR
5.45
  
12Valentin Imsand
Valentin Imsand 05, SUI
5.45
05SUI
5.45
  
13Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.30
97GBR
5.30
=SB
  
13Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
5.30
98CZE
5.30
  
15William AskerSWE
5.10
  
16Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
5.10
99ESP
5.10
  
4.90
5.80
5.10
5.85
5.30
5.90
5.45
5.55
5.65
5.70
5.75
Vloon-
xp
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
xo
-
xo
Karalís-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
Collet-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
-
Lisek-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
Stecchi-
xo
-
x
-
o
xo
o
-
xo
Ladwig-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx

Buaró-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lillefosse-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
x

Alasaari-
-
o
o
xxx



Broeders-
-
-
xo
-
xxx


Şaşma-
-
o
xxo
xx



Imsand-
o
xo
xxo
x



Hague-
o
xxo
xx




Bárta-
o
xxo
xx




Askero
o
xxx





Leyvao
xxo
-
xx




M Längd     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.34
98GRE
8.34
–1.3 SB
  
2Mattia Furlani
Mattia Furlani 05, ITA
7.97
05ITA
7.97
–0.4
  
3Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
7.95
00SUI
7.95
+0.6
  
4Thobias MontlerSWE
7.82
–0.8
  
5Héctor Santos
Héctor Santos 98, ESP
7.77
98ESP
7.77
–0.8
  
6Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.70
94FIN
7.70
–0.4
  
7Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
7.67
02NOR
7.67
–0.3
  
8David Cairo
David Cairo 01, NED
7.63
01NED
7.63
–0.5 PB
  
9Jack Roach
Jack Roach 95, GBR
7.60
95GBR
7.60
+0.1
  
10Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.59
93CZE
7.59
–0.1
  
11Simon Batz
Simon Batz 02, GER
7.52
02GER
7.52
–0.8
  
12Ivo Tavares
Ivo Tavares 96, POR
7.40
96POR
7.40
–0.7
  
13Mateusz Jopek
Mateusz Jopek 96, POL
7.37
96POL
7.37
–0.3
  
14Yanni Sampson
Yanni Sampson 04, BEL
7.24
04BEL
7.24
+0.3
  
15Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
7.10
97TUR
7.10
–1.2
  
Tom Campagne
Tom Campagne 00, FRA
NM
00FRA
NM
  
Tentóglou8.08
-0.3
x
+0.2
7.95
-0.7
x
-0.6
8.07
-1.0
8.34
-1.3
Furlani7.75
-1.1
7.97
-0.4
x
-0.9
x
-0.6
x
-0.1
Ehammer7.67
-0.5
7.95
+0.6
7.91
-0.2
x
-1.4
7.89
-0.5
7.87
-0.9
Montler7.82
-0.8
7.70
-0.6
x
-0.7
7.52
-1.4
x
-1.3
Santosx
-0.2
7.72
-0.4
x
-1.0
x
-0.5
7.77
-0.8
Pullix
-0.3
7.70
-0.4
r
Skotheim7.67
-0.3
x
-0.6
x
-0.7
Cairo7.63
-0.5
x
-0.9
7.08
-0.4
x
-0.2
7.52
-0.1
Roachx
-0.5
7.60
+0.1
7.47
-1.2
Juškax
-0.4
x
0.0
7.59
-0.1
Batz7.52
-0.8
x
+0.6
7.48
-0.2
Tavares7.31
-1.2
7.40
-0.7
x
-0.8
Jopek7.37
-0.3
7.14
-0.2
7.24
-0.6
Sampsonx
-0.7
7.24
+0.3
6.77
+0.1
Erx
-0.2
7.10
-1.2
x
-0.3
Campagnex
-0.5
x
-1.2
r
M Tresteg     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.84
97ITA
16.84
+0.5
  
2Necati Er
Necati Er 97, TUR
16.71
97TUR
16.71
+0.4 SB
  
3Dimítrios Tsiámis
Dimítrios Tsiámis 82, GRE
16.38
82GRE
16.38
–1.0
  
4Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.32
93POR
16.32
+0.1
  
5Jude Bright-Davies
Jude Bright-Davies 99, GBR
16.24
99GBR
16.24
–0.4
  
6Jonathan Seremes
Jonathan Seremes 00, FRA
16.24
00FRA
16.24
–0.1
  
7Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
16.04
00FIN
16.04
+0.2
  
8Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
15.75
86POL
15.75
–0.5 SB
  
9Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
15.57
92ESP
15.57
+0.1
  
10Gabriel WallmarkSWE
15.57
–0.9 SB
  
11Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed 98, USA
14.84
98USA
14.84
–1.3
  
12Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
14.40
99SUI
14.40
–0.3
  
13Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.23
01NOR
14.23
–1.0
  
14Jakub Kunt
Jakub Kunt 01, CZE
14.18
01CZE
14.18
–1.1
  
15Bjorn De Decker
Bjorn De Decker 89, BEL
14.08
89BEL
14.08
+0.4
  
16Tim Lübbert
Tim Lübbert 01, GER
14.08
01GER
14.08
–0.1
  
Bocchi16.48
-0.4
16.78
+0.3
16.84
+0.5
x
+0.1
x
0.0
x
-0.5
Er16.57
+0.1
x
+0.2
x
-0.8
16.48
+0.2
16.71
+0.4
x
+0.2
Tsiámis15.97
+0.1
16.38
-1.0
16.26
+0.3
x
-0.1
x
+0.2
Pereirax
0.0
x
-0.2
16.32
+0.1
x
+0.1
x
+0.2
15.74
+0.3
Bright-Davies16.24
-0.4
15.56
-0.8
x
-0.3
x
-0.5
15.80
-0.2
Seremes15.59
-1.4
16.24
-0.1
x
-0.2
15.13
+0.1
15.58
-0.3
Davidila15.76
-0.1
x
-0.1
15.68
-0.4
x
-0.2
16.04
+0.2
Świderski15.67
-0.3
15.57
-0.2
x
-0.1
15.75
-0.5
x
+0.1
Torrijos15.27
+0.2
15.57
+0.1
15.57
-0.3
Wallmarkx
-0.2
15.57
-0.9
15.54
0.0
Sallah-Mohammed14.74
+0.2
x
-0.7
14.84
-1.3
Kouassi14.12
-0.4
14.10
-0.3
14.40
-0.3
Ytrearne14.20
+0.2
14.23
-1.0
x
-0.3
Kuntx
-0.3
14.18
-1.1
x
+0.1
De Deckerx
+0.3
13.84
-0.9
14.08
+0.4
Lübbert14.08
-0.1
x
-1.2
x
+0.1
M Kula     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
21.59
95ITA
21.59
  
2Scott Lincoln
Scott Lincoln 93, GBR
21.10
93GBR
21.10
SB
  
3Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.89
92POL
20.89
  
4Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.47
91CZE
20.47
  
5Carlos Tobalina
Carlos Tobalina 85, ESP
20.19
85ESP
20.19
  
6Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.00
98NOR
20.00
  
7Fred Moudani-Likibi
Fred Moudani-Likibi 99, FRA
19.65
99FRA
19.65
  
8Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
19.64
91POR
19.64
  
9Xaver Hastenrath
Xaver Hastenrath 03, GER
19.14
03GER
19.14
  
10Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.06
  
11Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
18.98
99GRE
18.98
  
12Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
18.50
98SUI
18.50
  
13Sven Poelmann
Sven Poelmann 97, NED
18.04
97NED
18.04
  
14Nuh Bolat
Nuh Bolat 02, TUR
17.93
02TUR
17.93
  
15Nico Oksanen
Nico Oksanen 94, FIN
17.36
94FIN
17.36
  
16Andreas De Lathauwer
Andreas De Lathauwer 03, BEL
16.67
03BEL
16.67
  
Weir20.2621.59xx21.0221.22
Lincoln20.3020.2221.0121.1020.58x
Haratyk20.3820.3520.85xx20.89
Staněkx19.4920.0319.4320.47x
Tobalina18.6520.1919.7919.8119.76
Thomsen19.2620.0019.9219.6819.73
Moudani-Likibi19.2519.65xxx
Belo18.5519.0319.64xx
Hastenrath18.2419.1418.52
Petersson19.06xx
Mouzenídis18.98xx
Wieland18.0417.9118.50
Poelmann17.8518.04x
Bolat17.93xx
Oksanen17.03x17.36
De Lathauwer16.6716.1516.67
M Diskus     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Daniel StåhlSWE
67.25
  
2Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
64.09
98GER
64.09
  
3Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
61.97
87POL
61.97
  
4Yasiel Brayan Sotero
Yasiel Brayan Sotero 01, ESP
61.19
01ESP
61.19
  
5Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
60.93
91GBR
60.93
  
6Michal Forejt
Michal Forejt 00, CZE
59.90
00CZE
59.90
  
7Alessio Mannucci
Alessio Mannucci 98, ITA
59.66
98ITA
59.66
  
8Emanuel Sousa
Emanuel Sousa 99, POR
59.44
99POR
59.44
  
9Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
58.29
95NOR
58.29
  
10Jordan Guehaseim
Jordan Guehaseim 97, FRA
57.99
97FRA
57.99
  
11Ömer Şahin
Ömer Şahin 95, TUR
57.75
95TUR
57.75
  
12Ruben Rolvink
Ruben Rolvink 02, NED
56.36
02NED
56.36
  
13Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
55.36
01FIN
55.36
  
14Gian Vetterli
Gian Vetterli 00, SUI
54.29
00SUI
54.29
PB
  
15Lars Coene
Lars Coene 02, BEL
50.52
02BEL
50.52
  
16Dimítrios Pavlídis
Dimítrios Pavlídis 03, GRE
45.79
03GRE
45.79
  
Ståhl67.25xxxxx
Janssen62.1162.1659.3361.6264.09x
Urbanek60.1760.1961.97x60.2061.47
Sotero58.0560.3561.1958.89xx
Okoye58.91x60.9359.4359.44
Forejt58.7858.4959.90xx
Mannucci55.9458.2558.4259.6658.52
Sousa58.76xx59.4059.44
Skagestadx56.3658.29
Guehaseimx56.3957.99
Şahinx53.5557.75
Rolvink56.36xx
Pränni55.3654.76x
Vetterli51.2154.29x
Coene50.52x49.22
Pavlídisx45.79x
M Slägga     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
79.61
89POL
79.61
  
2Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
76.50
97NOR
76.50
  
3Mihaíl Anastasákis
Mihaíl Anastasákis 94, GRE
74.12
94GRE
74.12
  
4Merlin Hummel
Merlin Hummel 02, GER
73.99
02GER
73.99
  
5Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
72.39
97FIN
72.39
  
6Decio Andrade
Decio Andrade 97, POR
72.03
97POR
72.03
  
7Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
71.98
99GBR
71.98
  
8Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
70.47
02CZE
70.47
  
9Ragnar CarlssonSWE
69.61
  
10Halil Yılmazer
Halil Yılmazer 01, TUR
69.30
01TUR
69.30
  
11Giorgio Olivieri
Giorgio Olivieri 00, ITA
68.85
00ITA
68.85
  
12Alberto González
Alberto González 98, ESP
68.23
98ESP
68.23
  
13Lukas Baroke
Lukas Baroke 01, SUI
61.34
01SUI
61.34
  
14Dennis Hemelaar
Dennis Hemelaar 94, NED
57.89
94NED
57.89
  
15Remi Malengreaux
Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL
56.67
95BEL
56.67
  
Yann Chaussinand
Yann Chaussinand 98, FRA
NM
98FRA
NM
  
Nowicki77.5377.6879.6178.21x79.28
Mardal72.9775.6476.5075.3575.3374.59
Anastasákis68.9772.8774.1274.12x73.60
Hummel69.4973.8970.61x72.7573.99
Kangas70.9171.8072.39xx
Andrade72.03x71.85xx
Norris71.9371.9671.9871.23x
Doležálek70.47xxxx
Carlssonx69.61x
Yılmazer69.30x67.53
Olivieri68.8568.35x
González65.0568.0768.23
Barokex61.34x
Hemelaar57.89xx
Malengreaux56.67xx
Chaussinandxxx
M Spjut     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
86.26
94GER
86.26
  
2Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
81.67
90BEL
81.67
  
3Leandro Ramos
Leandro Ramos 00, POR
81.62
00POR
81.62
SB
  
4Dawid Wegner
Dawid Wegner 00, POL
81.40
00POL
81.40
  
5Ioánnis Kiriazís
Ioánnis Kiriazís 96, GRE
79.01
96GRE
79.01
  
6Jakob SamuelssonSWE
78.68
  
7Manu Quijera
Manu Quijera 98, ESP
75.08
98ESP
75.08
  
8Taneli Juutinen
Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN
74.84
94FIN
74.84
  
9Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
74.18
97TUR
74.18
  
10Thomas Van Ophem
Thomas Van Ophem 92, NED
70.94
92NED
70.94
  
11Martin Konečný
Martin Konečný 97, CZE
70.80
97CZE
70.80
  
12Joe Dunderdale
Joe Dunderdale 92, GBR
69.85
92GBR
69.85
  
13Felise Vahai Sosaia
Felise Vahai Sosaia 99, FRA
69.50
99FRA
69.50
  
14Michele Fina
Michele Fina 02, ITA
69.47
02ITA
69.47
  
15Franck Di Sanza
Franck Di Sanza 00, SUI
68.78
00SUI
68.78
  
16Daniel Thrana
Daniel Thrana 02, NOR
67.76
02NOR
67.76
  
Weber86.2683.98xx81.41x
Herman73.2678.33xx79.6981.67
Ramos77.94x76.05x79.6881.62
Wegner73.0875.4976.4081.4077.6877.47
Kiriazís79.0178.13x76.08x
Samuelsson76.0375.7076.6675.4378.68
Quijera74.8274.7474.4375.0675.08
Juutinen70.0472.4574.84x73.83
Öncel70.1474.1871.21
Van Ophemx70.9470.42
Konečný70.8070.6469.28
Dunderdale69.8565.10x
Vahai Sosaia69.5069.0865.07
Fina69.4767.6268.50
Di Sanzax61.9568.78
Thrana67.1667.7665.90
M 4x100 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
38.34
GER
38.34
  
 
Julian Wagner, Marvin Schulte, Joshua Hartmann, Yannick Wolf
2Italien 
Italien  
38.47
ITA
38.47
  
 
Lorenzo Patta, Samuele Ceccarelli, Marco Ricci, Filippo Tortu
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
38.77
NED
38.77
  
 
Xavi Mo-Ajok, Taymir Burnet, Hensley Paulina, Raphael Bouju
4Spanien 
Spanien  
38.83
ESP
38.83
  
 
Arnau Monne, Sergio López, Pablo Montalvo, Bernat Canet
5Polen 
Polen  
38.94
POL
38.94
  
 
Mateusz Siuda, Przemysław Słowikowski, Łukasz Żok, Dominik Kopeć
6Portugal 
Portugal  
39.74
POR
39.74
  
 
Carlos Nascimento, Gabriel Maia, Delvis Santos, André Prazeres
Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
DQ
GBR
DQ
  
 
Jeremiah Azu, Oliver Bromby, Richard Kilty, Tommy Ramdhan
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
 
Samuli Samuelsson, Riku Illukka, Roope Saarinen, Santeri Örn
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
38.51
FRA
38.51
  
 
Dylan Rigot, Jeff Erius, Ryan Zeze, Jimmy Vicaut
2Turkiet 
Turkiet  
38.96
TUR
38.96
  
 
Ertan Özkan, Kayhan Özer, Batuhan Altıntaş, Ramil Guliyev
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.17
CZE
39.17
  
 
Zdeněk Stromšík, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Jiří Polák
4Grekland 
Grekland  
39.34
GRE
39.34
  
 
Theódoros Vrontinós, Konstadínos Douvalídis, Ioánnis Granitsiótis, Ioánnis Nifadópoulos
5Belgien 
Belgien  
39.41
BEL
39.41
  
 
Rendel Vermeulen, Antoine Snyders, Jordan Paquot, Kobe Vleminckx
6Sverige SWE
39.99
  
 
7Schweiz 
Schweiz  
51.58
SUI
51.58
  
 
Pascal Mancini, Timothé Mumenthaler, Felix Svensson, Enrico Güntert
Norge 
Norge  
DQ
NOR
DQ
  
 
Sander Aae Skotheim, Jacob Vaula, Mathias Hove Johansen, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
M/K 4x400 m mixat     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Polen 
Polen  
3:12.87
POL
3:12.87
  
 
Maks Szwed, Anna Kiełbasińska, Igor Bogaczyński, Natalia Kaczmarek
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:13.36
FRA
3:13.36
NR
  
 
Gilles Biron, Fanny Peltier, Teo Andant, Amandine Brossier
3Italien 
Italien  
3:13.56
ITA
3:13.56
  
 
Edoardo Scotti, Ayomide Folorunso, Alessandro Sibilio, Anna Polinari
4Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:14.00
GER
3:14.00
  
 
Manuel Sanders, Elisa Lechleitner, Jean Paul Bredau, Carolina Krafzik
5Portugal 
Portugal  
3:14.06
POR
3:14.06
NR
  
 
João Ricardo Coelho, Cátia Azevedo, Ricardo Dos Santos, Fatoumata Diallo
6Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:14.27
GBR
3:14.27
  
 
Alex Haydock-Wilson, Ama Pipi, Brodie Young, Carys McAulay
7Spanien 
Spanien  
3:16.79
ESP
3:16.79
  
 
Iñaki Cañal, Carmen Avilés, Óscar Husillos, Laura Bueno
8Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:20.40
NED
3:20.40
  
 
Isayah Boers, Zoë Sedney, Terrence Agard, Eveline Saalberg
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:12.34
CZE
3:12.34
NR
  
 
Matěj Krsek, Tereza Petržilková, Vít Müller, Lada Vondrová
2Belgien 
Belgien  
3:12.97
BEL
3:12.97
  
 
Jonathan Sacoor, Camille Laus, Dylan Borlée, Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
3Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:14.22
SUI
3:14.22
NR
  
 
Lionel Spitz, Giulia Senn, Ricky Petrucciani, Julia Niederberger
4Norge 
Norge  
3:15.67
NOR
3:15.67
NR
  
 
Andreas Grimerud, Henriette Jæger, Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen, Josefine Tomine Eriksen
5Sverige SWE
3:17.93
NR
  
 
6Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:20.01
TUR
3:20.01
  
 
Ilyas Çanakçı, Edanur Tulum, Oğuzhan Kaya, Elif Polat
7Grekland 
Grekland  
3:23.10
GRE
3:23.10
  
 
Spirídon-Ilías Doukatélis, Dímitra Gnafáki, Yeóryios Labrópoulos, Iríni Vasilíou
8Finland 
Finland  
3:27.31
FIN
3:27.31
NR
  
 
Viljami Kaasalainen, Viivi Lehikoinen, Asseri Välimäki, Mette Baas
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
23 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
11.09
97POL
11.09
  0.149
2Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.20
00BEL
11.20
=PB
  0.181
3N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
11.24
03NED
11.24
  0.162
4Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.26
97SUI
11.26
  0.131
5Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.29
93GBR
11.29
SB
  0.154
6Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
11.30
03GRE
11.30
  0.155
7Arialis Martinez
Arialis Martinez 95, POR
11.33
95POR
11.33
  0.155
8Lisa Mayer
Lisa Mayer 96, GER
11.36
96GER
11.36
  0.172
Final B
23 jun Vind: +0.1
23 junVind: +0.1
1Jael Bestue
Jael Bestue 00, ESP
11.25
00ESP
11.25
SB
  0.157
2Karolína Maňasová
Karolína Maňasová 03, CZE
11.44
03CZE
11.44
  0.168
3Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.45
98FIN
11.45
  0.146
4Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
11.45
99ITA
11.45
SB
  0.140
5Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.51
98NOR
11.51
  0.140
6Julia HenrikssonSWE
11.52
  0.150
7Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi 94, FRA
11.64
94FRA
11.64
  0.159
8Elif Polat
Elif Polat 99, TUR
11.84
99TUR
11.84
  0.200
K 200 m     
25 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
22.46
98NED
22.46
PB
  0.177
2Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
22.75
93GBR
22.75
SB
  0.174
3Poliníki Emmanouilídou
Poliníki Emmanouilídou 03, GRE
22.85
03GRE
22.85
PB NU23R
  0.198
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
22.92
90POL
22.92
SB
  0.154
5Arialis Martinez
Arialis Martinez 95, POR
23.12
95POR
23.12
  0.191
6Gemima Joseph
Gemima Joseph 01, FRA
23.13
01FRA
23.13
  0.182
7Paula Sevilla
Paula Sevilla 97, ESP
23.23
97ESP
23.23
  0.154
8Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
23.61
94GER
23.61
  0.149
Final B
25 jun Vind: -0.3
25 junVind: -0.3
1Dalia Kaddari
Dalia Kaddari 01, ITA
23.08
01ITA
23.08
SB
  0.144
2Julia HenrikssonSWE
23.22
SB
  0.185
3Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
23.27
93BEL
23.27
  0.145
4Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
23.44
99CZE
23.44
  0.187
5Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
23.48
94NOR
23.48
  0.153
6Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
23.57
97SUI
23.57
  0.144
7Simay Özçiftçi
Simay Özçiftçi 03, TUR
23.77
03TUR
23.77
PB
  0.193
8Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.80
98FIN
23.80
  0.172
K 400 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
49.82
00NED
49.82
SB
  0.259
2Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
50.34
98POL
50.34
  0.223
3Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
50.95
93BEL
50.95
SB
  0.207
4Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi 95, GBR
51.10
95GBR
51.10
SB
  0.229
5Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
51.51
93CZE
51.51
PB
  0.217
6Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione 97, ITA
51.55
97ITA
51.55
SB
  0.259
7Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
51.93
94POR
51.93
  0.326
8Laura Müller
Laura Müller 95, GER
52.32
95GER
52.32
  0.257
Final B
23 jun
23 jun
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
51.66
03NOR
51.66
PB NU23R
  0.181
2Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
52.22
01SUI
52.22
PB
  0.197
3Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
52.60
95FRA
52.60
SB
  0.214
4Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
52.87
00FIN
52.87
  0.175
5Lisa Lilja
53.00
SWE
53.00
PB
  0.204
6Laura Bueno
Laura Bueno 93, ESP
53.38
93ESP
53.38
  0.193
7Edanur Tulum
Edanur Tulum 06, TUR
53.52
06TUR
53.52
PB
  0.296
8Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
53.90
90GRE
53.90
  0.238
K 800 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
1:59.95
04SUI
1:59.95
  
2Isabelle Boffey
Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR
2:00.39
00GBR
2:00.39
  
3Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
2:00.72
99GER
2:00.72
  
4Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
2:00.79
95FIN
2:00.79
  
5Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:00.86
94ESP
2:00.86
  
6Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:01.03
00ITA
2:01.03
  
6Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
2:01.03
98FRA
2:01.03
  
8Patrícia Silva
Patrícia Silva 99, POR
2:01.82
99POR
2:01.82
  
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
2:02.28
93BEL
2:02.28
  
2Georgia-Maria Despollari
Georgia-Maria Despollari 03, GRE
2:02.31
03GRE
2:02.31
PB
  
3Wilma Nielsen
2:02.60
SWE
2:02.60
  
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:03.12
90NOR
2:03.12
SB
  
5Tuğba Toptaş
Tuğba Toptaş 00, TUR
2:03.63
00TUR
2:03.63
PB
  
6Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:03.97
97POL
2:03.97
  
7Kimberley Ficenec
Kimberley Ficenec 94, CZE
2:04.68
94CZE
2:04.68
  
8Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug 02, NED
2:08.03
02NED
2:08.03
SB
  
K 1500 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:11.77
90ESP
4:11.77
  
2Martyna Galant
Martyna Galant 95, POL
4:11.78
95POL
4:11.78
  
3Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:12.14
93GER
4:12.14
  
4Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
4:12.62
96ITA
4:12.62
  
5Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
4:12.88
96SUI
4:12.88
SB
  
6Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:12.90
91CZE
4:12.90
  
7Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:13.50
93POR
4:13.50
  
8Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
4:13.71
99FRA
4:13.71
  
9Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:13.73
  
10Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
4:14.47
95NED
4:14.47
  
11Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:14.63
98BEL
4:14.63
  
12Şilan Ayyıldız
Şilan Ayyıldız 99, TUR
4:16.06
99TUR
4:16.06
  
13Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
4:16.81
98GBR
4:16.81
  
14Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:17.10
01FIN
4:17.10
  
15Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
4:19.27
88NOR
4:19.27
SB
  
16Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá
Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá 01, GRE
4:22.55
01GRE
4:22.55
  
K 5000 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA
15:25.09
00ITA
15:25.09
  
2Hannah Nuttall
Hannah Nuttall 97, GBR
15:29.49
97GBR
15:29.49
  
3Agueda Marques
Agueda Marques 99, ESP
15:31.04
99ESP
15:31.04
  
4Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
15:32.77
88NOR
15:32.77
  
5Lea Meyer
Lea Meyer 97, GER
15:33.75
97GER
15:33.75
  
6Mariana Machado
Mariana Machado 00, POR
15:33.93
00POR
15:33.93
  
7Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
15:34.74
93FIN
15:34.74
SB
  
8Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 00, FRA
15:41.69
00FRA
15:41.69
  
9Aneta Konieczek
Aneta Konieczek 97, POL
15:43.35
97POL
15:43.35
PB
  
10Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
15:44.24
96BEL
15:44.24
  
11Vera Sjöberg
15:53.81
SWE
15:53.81
PB
  
12Nicole Egger
Nicole Egger 85, SUI
15:55.95
85SUI
15:55.95
SB
  
13Fatma Karasu
Fatma Karasu 96, TUR
15:56.63
96TUR
15:56.63
PB
  
14Maria Kássou
Maria Kássou 03, GRE
16:05.00
03GRE
16:05.00
  
15Tereza Hrochová
Tereza Hrochová 96, CZE
16:34.52
96CZE
16:34.52
SB
  
16Femke Rosbergen
Femke Rosbergen 02, NED
17:12.67
02NED
17:12.67
  
K 3000 m hinder     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Alicja Konieczek
Alicja Konieczek 94, POL
9:38.72
94POL
9:38.72
  
2Flavie Renouard
Flavie Renouard 00, FRA
9:40.40
00FRA
9:40.40
  
3Marta Serrano
Marta Serrano 03, ESP
9:41.86
03ESP
9:41.86
  
4Tuğba Güvenç
Tuğba Güvenç 94, TUR
9:47.31
94TUR
9:47.31
SB
  
5Laura Taborda
Laura Taborda 99, POR
9:55.56
99POR
9:55.56
  
6Pauline Meyer
Pauline Meyer 99, GER
9:57.84
99GER
9:57.84
  
7Eleonora Curtabbi
Eleonora Curtabbi 97, ITA
9:59.01
97ITA
9:59.01
  
8Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker 97, NED
10:02.87
97NED
10:02.87
  
9Sibylle Häring
Sibylle Häring 00, SUI
10:04.02
00SUI
10:04.02
  
10Soňa Kouřilová
Soňa Kouřilová 01, CZE
10:05.23
01CZE
10:05.23
  
11Linn SöderholmSWE
10:07.72
  
12Isavélla Kotsahíli
Isavélla Kotsahíli 97, GRE
10:08.23
97GRE
10:08.23
  
13Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad
Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad 97, NOR
10:09.18
97NOR
10:09.18
PB
  
14Maisie Grice
Maisie Grice 00, GBR
10:09.99
00GBR
10:09.99
  
15Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
10:22.34
97FIN
10:22.34
  
16Jolien Van Hoorebeke
Jolien Van Hoorebeke 94, BEL
10:32.28
94BEL
10:32.28
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
24 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
12.77
01POL
12.77
SB
  0.145
2Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.81
95NED
12.81
  0.146
3Laeticia Bapte
Laeticia Bapte 99, FRA
12.82
99FRA
12.82
  0.179
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.09
95FIN
13.09
  0.175
5Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
13.21
98ITA
13.21
  0.149
6Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
13.22
92GRE
13.22
  0.158
7Abigail Pawlett
Abigail Pawlett 03, GBR
13.63
03GBR
13.63
  0.166
Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
DQ
02SUI
DQ
  0.093
Final B
24 jun Vind: +1.4
24 junVind: +1.4
1Teresa Errandonea
Teresa Errandonea 94, ESP
13.22
94ESP
13.22
  0.141
2Tereza Elena Šínová
Tereza Elena Šínová 01, CZE
13.26
01CZE
13.26
  0.150
3Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.32
94GER
13.32
  0.138
4Şevval Ayaz
Şevval Ayaz 00, TUR
13.33
00TUR
13.33
SB
  0.179
5Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.41
02NOR
13.41
  0.142
6Catarina Queirós
Catarina Queirós 98, POR
13.43
98POR
13.43
  0.187
7Maja MaunsbachSWE
13.81
  0.140
8Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
32.81
93BEL
32.81
PB
  0.230
K 400 m häck     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Carolina Krafzik
Carolina Krafzik 95, GER
54.47
95GER
54.47
SB
  0.164
2Ayomide Folorunso
Ayomide Folorunso 96, ITA
54.79
96ITA
54.79
SB
  0.214
3Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
54.97
96NED
54.97
  0.260
4Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
55.19
99FIN
55.19
  0.251
5Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
55.36
96GBR
55.36
  0.190
6Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
55.44
00CZE
55.44
PB
  0.277
7Dímitra Gnafáki
Dímitra Gnafáki 97, GRE
56.63
97GRE
56.63
  0.197
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Fatoumata Diallo
Fatoumata Diallo 00, POR
55.57
00POR
55.57
PB
  0.184
2Moa Granat
56.61
SWE
56.61
PB
  0.182
3Julia Korzuch
Julia Korzuch 95, POL
56.73
95POL
56.73
  0.192
4Camille Seri
Camille Seri 99, FRA
56.99
99FRA
56.99
  0.198
5Carla Garcia
Carla Garcia 01, ESP
57.13
01ESP
57.13
  0.156
6Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
57.19
02NOR
57.19
SB
  0.103
7Salome Hüsler
Salome Hüsler 02, SUI
57.52
02SUI
57.52
PB
  0.206
8Gülşah Cebeci̇
Gülşah Cebeci̇ 05, TUR
1:02.52
05TUR
1:02.52
  0.335
K Höjd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Nawal Meniker
Nawal Meniker 97, FRA
1.92
97FRA
1.92
  
2Merel Maes
Merel Maes 05, BEL
1.92
05BEL
1.92
=PB
  
3Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.90
98CZE
1.90
SB
  
4Buse Savaşkan
Buse Savaşkan 99, TUR
1.87
99TUR
1.87
  
5Blessing Enatoh
Blessing Enatoh 02, GER
1.87
02GER
1.87
=PB
  
6Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.87
94GRE
1.87
  
7Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.84
97SUI
1.84
  
8Anabela Neto
Anabela Neto 91, POR
1.84
91POR
1.84
SB
  
9Wiktoria Miąso
Wiktoria Miąso 01, POL
1.84
01POL
1.84
  
10Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.80
98FIN
1.80
  
11Glenka Antonia
Glenka Antonia 99, NED
1.80
99NED
1.80
  
12Erika Furlani
Erika Furlani 96, ITA
1.80
96ITA
1.80
  
12Una Stancev
Una Stancev 02, ESP
1.80
02ESP
1.80
  
14Bianca SalmingSWE
1.80
  
15Laura Zialor
Laura Zialor 98, GBR
1.76
98GBR
1.76
  
16Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
1.71
00NOR
1.71
  
1.59
1.92
1.65
1.94
1.71
1.76
1.80
1.84
1.87
1.90
Meniker-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Maes-
xo
-
x
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Hrubá-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Savaşkan-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Enatoh-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx
Goúsin-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xo
x
Lang-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xx

Neto-
xo
o
o
xxo
o
x

Miąso-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Junnila-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Antonia-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Furlani-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Stancev-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Salming-
-
o
o
xxo
xx


Zialor-
-
-
o
xr



Kleivexo
-
xxo
x




K Stav     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.71
98FIN
4.71
  
2Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.60
97SUI
4.60
  
3Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.60
99CZE
4.60
  
4Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans 01, BEL
4.50
01BEL
4.50
PB NU23R
  
5Jade Ive
Jade Ive 92, GBR
4.50
92GBR
4.50
PB
  
6Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
4.50
96NOR
4.50
  
7Sarah Franziska Vogel
Sarah Franziska Vogel 02, GER
4.40
02GER
4.40
PB
  
8Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.40
90GRE
4.40
  
8Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier 99, FRA
4.40
99FRA
4.40
  
10Emilia Kusy
Emilia Kusy 98, POL
4.25
98POL
4.25
PB
  
10Roberta Bruni
Roberta Bruni 94, ITA
4.25
94ITA
4.25
  
12Karlijn Schouten
Karlijn Schouten 01, NED
4.25
01NED
4.25
PB
  
13Maialen Axpe
Maialen Axpe 93, ESP
4.25
93ESP
4.25
  
14Michaela MeijerSWE
4.10
  
15Buse Arıkazan
Buse Arıkazan 94, TUR
4.10
94TUR
4.10
SB
  
16Marta Onofre
Marta Onofre 91, POR
3.90
91POR
3.90
  
3.70
4.71
3.90
4.76
4.10
4.25
4.40
4.50
4.60
4.65
Murto-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
o
xxo
o
o
Moser-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xx
Švábíková-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
x
Vekemans-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xx

Ive-
o
o
o
o
xo
xr

Retzius-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xx

Vogel-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Stefanídi-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Chevrier-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Kusy-
o
o
o
xxx



Bruni-
-
-
o
xxx



Schouteno
o
xo
o
xxx



Axpe-
o
xxo
o
xx



Meijer-
-
o
xp
xx



Arıkazan-
-
xxo
xx




Onofre-
xo
xr





K Längd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Hilary Kpatcha
Hilary Kpatcha 98, FRA
6.75
98FRA
6.75
–0.7
  
2Larissa Iapichino
Larissa Iapichino 02, ITA
6.66
02ITA
6.66
0.0
  
3Fatima Diame
Fatima Diame 96, ESP
6.56
96ESP
6.56
–0.8
  
4Maryse Luzolo
Maryse Luzolo 95, GER
6.49
95GER
6.49
+0.6
  
5Pauline Hondema
Pauline Hondema 00, NED
6.49
00NED
6.49
–1.3
  
6Lucy Hadaway
Lucy Hadaway 00, GBR
6.41
00GBR
6.41
–1.0
  
7Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.39
–0.1
  
8Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.34
01FIN
6.34
–1.4
  
9Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
6.17
99NOR
6.17
–0.7
  
10Michaela Kučerová
Michaela Kučerová 92, CZE
6.17
92CZE
6.17
–1.0
  
11Vasilikí Haitídou
Vasilikí Haitídou 00, GRE
6.10
00GRE
6.10
+0.3 SB
  
12Maite Beernaert
Maite Beernaert 01, BEL
6.10
01BEL
6.10
–0.5
  
13Daniela Gubler
Daniela Gubler 94, SUI
6.05
94SUI
6.05
–0.6
  
14Magdalena Bokun
Magdalena Bokun 96, POL
6.03
96POL
6.03
–0.7
  
15Ecem Çalağan
Ecem Çalağan 98, TUR
5.95
98TUR
5.95
–0.4
  
16Catarina Queirós
Catarina Queirós 98, POR
5.53
98POR
5.53
–0.6
  
Kpatcha6.75
-0.7
6.67
-0.4
6.53
-0.6
6.64
-0.7
6.71
-1.0
x
-0.6
Iapichino6.66
0.0
6.66
-0.6
x
-1.0
6.56
-1.0
x
-1.0
6.47
-0.3
Diamex
-0.2
6.35
-1.1
x
-0.1
6.40
-0.8
6.56
-0.8
x
-0.1
Luzolo6.40
-0.9
6.39
-0.6
6.43
-0.1
6.09
-0.8
6.49
+0.6
6.20
-0.5
Hondema6.49
-1.3
6.38
-0.7
6.40
+0.1
6.13
-1.3
6.33
+0.2
Hadaway6.31
-1.3
6.29
-0.6
x
-0.2
6.28
-0.5
6.41
-1.0
Johansson6.21
-1.2
6.18
-0.2
6.39
-0.1
6.39
-0.9
x
-0.1
Kähäräx
-0.5
6.14
-1.3
6.34
-1.4
6.34
-1.2
x
-0.5
Bremset6.17
-0.7
6.16
-0.8
6.00
-0.8
Kučerová6.17
-1.0
6.05
-0.6
x
-0.6
Haitídou6.05
+0.1
5.98
-1.4
6.10
+0.3
Beernaert6.00
-0.8
x
-0.3
6.10
-0.5
Gublerx
-0.1
6.05
-0.6
6.01
-0.5
Bokunx
-1.0
6.03
-0.7
6.02
-0.4
Çalağan5.95
-0.4
x
-0.7
r
Queirósx
-0.5
5.53
-0.6
x
-0.2
K Tresteg     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Tuğba Danişmaz
Tuğba Danişmaz 99, TUR
14.16
99TUR
14.16
–0.2 PB NR
  
2Ottavia Cestonaro
Ottavia Cestonaro 95, ITA
14.09
95ITA
14.09
–0.3 SB
  
3Maja ÅskagSWE
13.88
–0.6
  
4Kira Wittmann
Kira Wittmann 00, GER
13.71
00GER
13.71
–1.1
  
5Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.68
92FIN
13.68
–0.5
  
6Adrianna Laskowska
Adrianna Laskowska 96, POL
13.67
96POL
13.67
–0.9
  
7Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
13.67
95ESP
13.67
–0.5
  
8Linda Suchá
Linda Suchá 01, CZE
12.99
01CZE
12.99
0.0
  
9Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
12.97
01NOR
12.97
+0.4
  
10Spiridoúla Karídi
Spiridoúla Karídi 01, GRE
12.92
01GRE
12.92
+0.4 SB
  
11Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
12.92
98FRA
12.92
–0.8
  
12Evelise Veiga
Evelise Veiga 96, POR
12.80
96POR
12.80
+0.2 SB
  
13Maureen Herremans
Maureen Herremans 96, NED
12.75
96NED
12.75
–0.6
  
14Saliyya Guisse
Saliyya Guisse 96, BEL
12.69
96BEL
12.69
–0.4
  
15Georgina Forde-Wells
Georgina Forde-Wells 02, GBR
12.57
02GBR
12.57
–0.1
  
16Barbara Leuthard
Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI
12.22
81SUI
12.22
–0.5
  
Danişmaz13.90
-0.3
14.16
-0.2
x
0.0
x
-0.2
13.93
-0.1
13.90
+0.1
Cestonaro14.03
-0.1
14.09
-0.3
13.96
-0.4
x
-0.7
13.90
+0.3
13.87
+0.2
Åskagx
+0.2
13.74
+0.1
13.88
-0.6
x
-0.1
x
+0.4
x
-0.5
Wittmann13.71
-1.1
x
+0.1
x
-0.7
x
-0.5
13.21
-0.3
13.31
-0.8
Mäkelä13.38
+0.5
13.48
-0.6
13.64
+0.1
13.68
-0.5
13.60
-0.2
Laskowska13.61
-0.3
13.67
-0.9
13.55
-0.4
11.90
-0.4
13.56
-0.3
Peleteiro13.67
-0.5
13.52
-0.7
x
-0.4
x
-0.4
13.05
+0.1
Suchá12.72
+0.1
12.91
-0.8
12.99
0.0
12.76
-0.8
x
-0.2
Ombeni12.97
+0.4
12.74
-0.5
12.95
-0.1
Karídi12.81
+0.2
12.88
-0.3
12.92
+0.4
Guillaume12.79
-0.5
x
-0.1
12.92
-0.8
Veigax
-0.8
12.01
+0.1
12.80
+0.2
Herremans12.73
-0.3
x
+0.3
12.75
-0.6
Guissex
+0.1
12.69
-0.4
11.28
-0.9
Forde-Wellsx
-0.3
12.57
-0.1
x
-0.2
Leuthardx
-0.7
11.98
-0.3
12.22
-0.5
K Kula     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
19.07
90POR
19.07
  
2Yemisi Ogunleye
Yemisi Ogunleye 98, GER
18.85
98GER
18.85
  
3Axelina JohanssonSWE
18.32
  
4Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
18.27
99NED
18.27
  
5Klaudia Kardasz
Klaudia Kardasz 96, POL
17.12
96POL
17.12
  
6Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
17.08
97FIN
17.08
  
7Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
16.58
93BEL
16.58
  
8Miryam Mazenauer
Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI
16.15
00SUI
16.15
  
9Katrin Brzyszkowská
Katrin Brzyszkowská 03, CZE
16.13
03CZE
16.13
  
10Sinem Yıldırım
Sinem Yıldırım 98, TUR
15.76
98TUR
15.76
SB
  
11Monia Cantarella
Monia Cantarella 94, ITA
15.66
94ITA
15.66
  
12María Belén Toimil
María Belén Toimil 94, ESP
15.32
94ESP
15.32
  
13Naomie Wuta
Naomie Wuta 99, FRA
15.29
99FRA
15.29
  
14María Maggoúlia
María Maggoúlia 00, GRE
15.13
00GRE
15.13
  
15Sarah Omoregie
Sarah Omoregie 00, GBR
14.43
00GBR
14.43
  
16Mariell Morken
Mariell Morken 03, NOR
13.39
03NOR
13.39
  
Dongmo18.4218.45x19.0718.38x
Ogunleye17.9118.5918.8518.59xx
Johansson18.0318.2918.29xx18.32
Schilder18.14xx18.2717.45x
Kardasz16.9416.83xx17.12
Rouvali17.0817.06xx16.43
Boumkwo16.0715.9916.58xx
Mazenauerx15.1216.15x15.33
Brzyszkowská16.1315.6916.00
Yıldırım15.7615.0115.31
Cantarella15.66x15.56
Toimilxx15.32
Wuta14.9014.6515.29
Maggoúlia15.1314.4214.31
Omoregiexx14.43
Morkenx13.0913.39
K Diskus     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
66.84
93GER
66.84
SB
  
2Daisy Osakue
Daisy Osakue 96, ITA
64.35
96ITA
64.35
  
3Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
64.21
79FRA
64.21
  
4Liliana Cá
Liliana Cá 86, POR
63.21
86POR
63.21
  
5Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
58.16
  
6Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
58.08
87GBR
58.08
  
7Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
55.90
02NOR
55.90
  
8Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
52.88
95FIN
52.88
  
9Corinne Nugter
Corinne Nugter 92, NED
52.39
92NED
52.39
  
10Daria Zabawska
Daria Zabawska 95, POL
52.11
95POL
52.11
  
11Nurten Mermer
Nurten Mermer 95, TUR
50.89
95TUR
50.89
  
12Barbora Tichá
Barbora Tichá 99, CZE
50.68
99CZE
50.68
  
13June Kintana
June Kintana 95, ESP
50.64
95ESP
50.64
  
14Katelijne Lyssens
Katelijne Lyssens 95, BEL
48.04
95BEL
48.04
  
15Déspina-Aretí Filippídou
Déspina-Aretí Filippídou 03, GRE
45.77
03GRE
45.77
  
16Chiara Baumann
Chiara Baumann 01, SUI
43.64
01SUI
43.64
  
Pudenz64.0163.3764.19x66.84x
Osakue60.22xx61.37x64.35
Robert-Michon61.10x58.4163.7861.6264.21
60.3661.4160.3561.5363.21x
Lindfors54.7957.7258.16xx
Lally55.8358.08xx41.67
Flatumxx55.9052.21x
Sipponen52.6750.6952.42x52.88
Nugterx51.9752.39
Zabawskaxx52.11
Mermer50.8950.40x
Tichá48.9050.0350.68
Kintana47.4049.7350.64
Lyssens45.4946.3348.04
Filippídou45.77xx
Baumann41.3543.5543.64
K Slägga     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Sara Fantini
Sara Fantini 97, ITA
73.26
97ITA
73.26
=SB
  
2Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
72.34
02FIN
72.34
  
3Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
71.18
94POL
71.18
  
4Charlotte Payne
Charlotte Payne 02, GBR
71.14
02GBR
71.14
  
5Grete AhlbergSWE
69.49
SB
  
6Samantha Borutta
Samantha Borutta 00, GER
68.97
00GER
68.97
  
7Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
67.95
95BEL
67.95
  
8Laura Redondo
Laura Redondo 88, ESP
67.05
88ESP
67.05
  
9Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
65.92
97NOR
65.92
  
10Rose Loga
Rose Loga 02, FRA
65.71
02FRA
65.71
  
11Stamatía Skarvélis
Stamatía Skarvélis 95, GRE
65.07
95GRE
65.07
  
12Tuğçe Şahutoğlu
Tuğçe Şahutoğlu 88, TUR
61.92
88TUR
61.92
  
13Mariana Pestana
Mariana Pestana 01, POR
61.14
01POR
61.14
  
14Audrey Jacobs
Audrey Jacobs 04, NED
59.48
04NED
59.48
  
15Adéla Korečková
Adéla Korečková 97, CZE
58.37
97CZE
58.37
  
16Lydia Wehrli
Lydia Wehrli 90, SUI
58.17
90SUI
58.17
  
Fantini73.0272.31xx70.6373.26
Kosonen69.1969.5069.4571.7568.9372.34
Kopron67.7470.7770.85xx71.18
Payne66.28x65.1069.8171.14x
Ahlberg64.6468.46x69.49x
Borutta66.4268.9267.7668.9767.24
Sterckendries67.95xx65.6965.16
Redondo66.7164.59x67.0565.73
Llano64.8664.5865.92
Loga65.62x65.71
Skarvélis65.07xx
Şahutoğlu61.9261.5461.67
Pestana55.6761.14x
Jacobs57.4858.5459.48
Korečkováxx58.37
Wehrli58.1754.1257.69
K Spjut     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
61.75
90CZE
61.75
SB
  
2Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
60.05
94GER
60.05
SB
  
3Rebekah Walton
Rebekah Walton 99, GBR
59.76
99GBR
59.76
PB
  
4Anni-Linnea Alanen
Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, FIN
59.69
02FIN
59.69
PB NU23R
  
5Elína Tzénggo
Elína Tzénggo 02, GRE
59.40
02GRE
59.40
  
6Claudia Ferreira
Claudia Ferreira 98, POR
55.82
98POR
55.82
PB
  
7Esra Türkmen
Esra Türkmen 02, TUR
55.32
02TUR
55.32
  
8Marcelina Witek-Konofał
Marcelina Witek-Konofał 95, POL
55.19
95POL
55.19
  
9Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
54.81
95NOR
54.81
  
10Alizee Minard
Alizee Minard 97, FRA
54.40
97FRA
54.40
  
11Lisanne Schol
Lisanne Schol 91, NED
51.59
91NED
51.59
  
12Arantxa Moreno
Arantxa Moreno 95, ESP
51.02
95ESP
51.02
  
13Beatrice LantzSWE
50.22
  
14Federica Botter
Federica Botter 01, ITA
49.12
01ITA
49.12
  
15Pauline Smal
Pauline Smal 98, BEL
47.24
98BEL
47.24
  
16Sabrina Boss
Sabrina Boss 05, SUI
46.54
05SUI
46.54
  
Ogrodníková49.1160.5553.8261.75x59.00
Hussong59.9859.4560.05x58.15x
Waltonx49.0259.7654.3849.37
Alanen47.8754.1559.6954.6657.3557.42
Tzénggo51.0158.19x59.4058.25
Ferreira55.4951.2953.7455.8251.52
Türkmen52.7352.3755.3252.9653.12
Witek-Konofał52.1055.19xxx
Borge54.81xx
Minard54.40x50.85
Schol51.5949.9351.10
Moreno51.02x48.45
Lantz50.22xx
Botterx47.3949.12
Smal47.24x42.82
Boss43.7146.5444.39
K 4x100 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
42.61
NED
42.61
  
 
N'ketia Seedo, Lieke Klaver, Jamile Samuel, Tasa Jiya
2Polen 
Polen  
42.97
POL
42.97
  
 
Marika Popowicz-Drapala, Monika Romaszko, Magdalena Stefanowicz, Ewa Swoboda
3Spanien 
Spanien  
43.13
ESP
43.13
  
 
Carmen Marco, Paula García, Paula Sevilla, Jael Bestue
4Tyskland 
Tyskland  
43.24
GER
43.24
  
 
Lisa Nippgen, Lisa Mayer, Louise Wieland, Jennifer Montag
5Portugal 
Portugal  
44.27
POR
44.27
NR NU23R
  
 
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo, Arialis Martinez, Rosalina Santos, Íris Silva
6Italien 
Italien  
52.28
ITA
52.28
  
 
Johanelis Herrera Abreu, Dalia Kaddari, Anna Bongiorni, Vittoria Fontana
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
 
Anna Pursiainen, Aino Pulkkinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Lotta Kemppinen
Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
DQ
GBR
DQ
  
 
Cassie-Ann Pemberton, Amy Hunt, Alyson Bell, Aleeya Sibbons
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
43.39
SUI
43.39
  
 
Lena Weiss, Salomé Kora, Géraldine Frey, Céline Bürgi
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
43.62
FRA
43.62
  
 
Carolle Zahi, Marie-Ange Rimlinger, Gemima Joseph, Mallory Leconte
3Grekland 
Grekland  
43.81
GRE
43.81
  
 
Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou, Elisávet Pesirídou, Dímitra Tsoukalá, Poliníki Emmanouilídou
4Belgien 
Belgien  
43.84
BEL
43.84
  
 
Elise Mehuys, Janie de Naeyer, Rani Vincke, Imke Vervaet
5Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.29
CZE
44.29
  
 
Karolína Maňasová, Natálie Kožuškaničová, Barbora Šplechtnová, Nikola Bendová
6Turkiet 
Turkiet  
44.74
TUR
44.74
  
 
Sila Koloğlu, Şevval Ayaz, Simay Özçiftçi, Elif Polat
Norge 
Norge  
DQ
NOR
DQ
  
 
Henriette Jæger, Christine Bjelland Jensen, Vilde Humstad Aasmo, Helene Rønningen
Sverige SWE
DQ