0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Hovslätts IK
Tävlande: 58 (23+35)   Starter: 75 (30+45)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.80
Hovslätts IK
10.80
SB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
11.45
SB
  
3Adam Mittjas
11.66
Strands IF
11.66
PB
  
4David Emilsson
12.70
Hovslätts IK
12.70
PB
  
5Pether Askestam
12.71
Wärnamo SK
12.71
PB
  
6William Blom
12.89
Hovslätts IK
12.89
PB
  
7Jörgen Thelin
13.83
Wärnamo SK
13.83
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Tyresse Bobbert
21.92
Hovslätts IK
21.92
SB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
22.95
PB
  
3William Blom
26.01
Hovslätts IK
26.01
PB
  
4Pether Askestam
26.31
Wärnamo SK
26.31
PB
  
5Ingemar Pilgard
Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
27.76
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
27.76
  
6Jörgen Thelin
28.13
Wärnamo SK
28.13
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
1:59.26
IKHP Huskvarna
1:59.26
PB
  
2Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
2:10.22
IKHP Huskvarna
2:10.22
PB
  
3Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow 02, Spårvägen
2:16.86
Spårvägens FK
2:16.86
  
K 1
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:19.92
PB
  
K 2
5Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:31.91
IKHP Huskvarna
2:31.91
  
K 3
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
14:57.29
IKHP Huskvarna
14:57.29
PB
  
2Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
15:20.67
IKHP Huskvarna
15:20.67
PB
  
3Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
15:32.86
Eksjö Södra IK
15:32.86
SB
  
4Per Orestig
16:52.68
Habo FIF-04
16:52.68
SB
  
5Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
17:55.05
IKHP Huskvarna
17:55.05
SB
  
K 1
6Jenny Johannesson
18:05.16
Mullsjö SOK
18:05.16
SB
  
K 2
7David Jaldemark
18:40.64
Habo FIF-04
18:40.64
SB
  
8Mattias Jinnerot
18:57.81
Mullsjö SOK
18:57.81
SB
  
9Magnus Forsberg
Magnus Forsberg 66, Norrvirdarna
19:54.98
OK Norrvirdarna
19:54.98
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isak Bergström
4.15
IFK Växjö
4.15
  
4.154.40
Bergströmxoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
13.16
Huddinge AIS
13.16
+1.7 SB
  
2David Emilsson
11.38
Hovslätts IK
11.38
+1.2
  
Hammarberg12.72
0.0
13.16
+1.7
12.95
0.0
12.65
0.0
12.64
0.0
Emilssonx11.38
+1.2
xxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Lilius
47.16
Huddinge AIS
47.16
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
38.16
SB
  
3Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
35.83
Eksjö Södra IK
35.83
  
Lilius46.4947.08x47.1646.61x
Hernbergxx36.3838.16xx
Larssonxx35.35x35.8335.34
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Einar Sörensen
37.56
IFK Växjö
37.56
SB
  
Sörensen37.5633.9736.8236.1833.4434.45
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Forsblad
46.25
Upsala IF
46.25
  
Forsblad46.2542.79
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Fanny Runheim
12.14
Örgryte IS
12.14
SB
  
2Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.68
Hovslätts IK
12.68
  
3Irma Jonhed
12.88
IF Göta Karlstad
12.88
SB
  
4Tilda Eriksson
13.42
Hovslätts IK
13.42
PB
  
5Clara Nilsson
13.50
Hovslätts IK
13.50
  
6Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
13.83
Hovslätts IK
13.83
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
24.96
SB
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.05
IF Göta Karlstad
26.05
SB
  
3Anna Elwing
27.26
Habo FIF-04
27.26
PB
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
28.16
PB
  
5Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
28.62
Hovslätts IK
28.62
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Alva von Gerber
13.97w
Huddinge AIS
13.97w
  
2Erika Wärff
14.52w
Malmö AI
14.52w
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
15.80w
Linköpings GIF
15.80w
  
4Frida Bergvall
16.24w
Högby IF
16.24w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.63
Linköpings GIF
1.63
PB
  
2Stina Larsson
1.57
IK Wilske
1.57
SB
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.51
  
4Emma Östklint
1.40
Hovslätts IK
1.40
  
5Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.40
Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
  
1.40
1.66
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
Nyström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Larsson-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxx

Anderssono
o
xo
xo
xxx



Östklinto
xxx






Svensson Swärdhxxo
xxx






K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Miller
3.85
Hovslätts IK
3.85
  
2Annika Jönsson
3.75
Spårvägens FK
3.75
  
3Linnea Jönsson
3.65
IFK Helsingborg
3.65
  
4Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.45
IKHP Huskvarna
2.45
SB
  
Gabriella JönssonIFK Helsingborg
NH
  
2.453.553.653.753.853.95
Miller---ooxxx
Jönsson-xoxxooxxx
Jönsson--xoxxx
Blomo
Jönsson---xxpx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.77
Linköpings GIF
10.77
0.0
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.26
+1.4 SB
  
Sipos10.37
0.0
10.34
+0.8
x10.77
0.0
10.76
0.0
10.72
+0.9
Andersson9.99
+1.7
10.26
+1.4
9.98
+0.4
10.00
0.0
9.91
+0.2
9.79
+1.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.45
Hovslätts IK
43.45
  
2Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.02
SB
  
3Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
31.07
IKHP Huskvarna
31.07
  
4Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
20.49
IKHP Huskvarna
20.49
  
5Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
13.31
IKHP Huskvarna
13.31
  
Rubinx43.45xx41.0338.97
Emanuelssonxx40.0236.18xx
Ek29.1331.0728.81x29.3830.66
Fältströmx20.4919.7917.0618.0119.59
Olsson10.63x12.4813.3110.85x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
45.95
Malmö AI
45.95
  
2Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
41.53
Eksjö Södra IK
41.53
  
3Frida Bergvall
38.22
Högby IF
38.22
PB
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
37.12
SB
  
5Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
29.22
PB
  
6Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
21.23
IKHP Huskvarna
21.23
SB
  
7Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
19.40
IKHP Huskvarna
19.40
SB
  
8Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
10.53
IKHP Huskvarna
10.53
SB
  
Wärff45.9544.6741.73
Lundgren38.6539.0938.6438.8941.53
Bergvall35.6935.6436.7633.2738.22
Karlsson35.8937.12xx
Bengtsson Damgren29.0329.2228.2325.54
Ek21.2320.0121.06
Fältström18.3318.2919.4018.4618.7117.67
Olsson10.539.5710.49