0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen (stav på Linnéplatsen 17.6)   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 246 (126+120)   Starter: 269 (138+131)

Män
M 400 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Cheikh Tidiane Diouf
Cheikh Tidiane Diouf 95, SEN
46.03
95SEN
46.03
  
2Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
46.28
02ITA
46.28
  
3Joe Brier
Joe Brier 99, GBR
46.55
99GBR
46.55
  
4Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
46.95
98IRL
46.95
  
5Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
47.19
SB
  
6Karl Wållgren
47.25
Örgryte IS
47.25
SB
  
7Emil Johansson
47.62
Turebergs FK
47.62
  
8Marcus Tornée
48.37
Örgryte IS
48.37
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
47.47
Västerås FK
47.47
SB
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
47.73
Spårvägens FK
47.73
PB
  
3Gustav Gahne
48.30
Hässelby SK
48.30
SB
  
4Alexander NyströmRehns BK
48.34
SB
  
5Samuel Wiik
49.04
Örgryte IS
49.04
SB
  
6Alexander Pilgrim
49.30
Hammarby IF
49.30
SB
  
7Mattia Cella
Mattia Cella 92, ITA
49.52
92ITA
49.52
  
8Martin Selin
49.88
Ullevi FK
49.88
  
Final C
18 jun
18 jun
1Leo Bergman
50.54
Hälle IF
50.54
  
2Albin Hagstedt
51.41
Örgryte IS
51.41
SB
  
3Alex Apelgrim
51.99
Örgryte IS
51.99
PB
  
4Axel Eenfeldt
54.65
Örgryte IS
54.65
PB
  
5Mustafa Mattroud
55.08
Örgryte IS
55.08
PB
  
6Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
57.90
IFK Göteborg
57.90
  
M 800 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Victor Wahlgren
1:53.15
Mölndals AIK
1:53.15
SB
  
2Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:53.38
KFUM Örebro
1:53.38
SB
  
3Michael Hansson
1:53.69
IS Göta
1:53.69
PB
  
4Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
1:53.71
Örgryte IS
1:53.71
PB
  
5Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
1:53.92
Spårvägens FK
1:53.92
  
6Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:54.50
85SUI
1:54.50
=SB
  
7Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:55.89
SB
  
Jakob Zäll
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Axel Alness BorgIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Finn Grindal
1:59.25
Malmö AI
1:59.25
PB
  
2Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
2:00.91
F Stenungsunds FI
2:00.91
PB
  
3Alfons Råwall
2:01.44
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.44
  
4Sander Petri Bere
2:01.74
Malmö AI
2:01.74
PB
  
5David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
2:01.75
Västerås FK
2:01.75
  
6Daniel Lundborg
2:02.65
Malmö AI
2:02.65
  
Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
M 1000 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Andreas Kramer
2:16.96
Ullevi FK
2:16.96
PB NR
  
2Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
2:17.08
03NOR
2:17.08
PB NU23R
  
3Leandro Alves Prates
Leandro Alves Prates 98, BRA
2:21.43
98BRA
2:21.43
PB
  
4Roland Surlis
Roland Surlis 97, IRL
2:21.49
97IRL
2:21.49
PB
  
5Emil Blomberg
2:22.96
Hässelby SK
2:22.96
PB
  
6Sander Dybwad Mathiesen
Sander Dybwad Mathiesen 03, NOR
2:24.44
03NOR
2:24.44
PB
  
Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
DNF
98AUS
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Arvid Öhrn
8:07.68
Hälle IF
8:07.68
PB
  
2Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
8:24.67
IKHP Huskvarna
8:24.67
PB
  
3Fredrik JohanssonIK Akele
8:25.16
SB
  
4Sharmarke Ahmed
8:31.07
Hälle IF
8:31.07
SB
  
5Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:31.56
Spårvägens FK
8:31.56
SB
  
6Samuel Berhane
8:35.29
Hässelby SK
8:35.29
PB
  
7Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
8:37.97
IKHP Huskvarna
8:37.97
PB
  
8Olle Meijer
8:39.73
Högby IF
8:39.73
PB
  
9Hampus Börjesson
8:43.85
Ullevi FK
8:43.85
SB
  
10Nazir Rezai
8:56.14
Hälle IF
8:56.14
PB
  
11Filip Jonsson
8:59.80
Hälle IF
8:59.80
PB
  
12Axel Johansson
9:08.40
Hälle IF
9:08.40
SB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Emil Danielsson
13:13.43
Spårvägens FK
13:13.43
PB
  
2 SWE AT
2Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
13:30.71
00IRL
13:30.71
SB
  
3Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion
Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion 95, ERI
13:34.13
95ERI
13:34.13
PB
  
4Abdulrezak Suleiman
Abdulrezak Suleiman 03, ERI
13:36.26
03ERI
13:36.26
  
5Mohammadreza AbootorabiKeep Up RC
13:45.36
  
6Jonathan Grahn
13:52.31
Mölndals AIK
13:52.31
PB
  
50 SWE AT, 2 SWE P19 AT
7Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
13:53.29
01FIN
13:53.29
  
8Oliver Löfqvist
13:53.58
Spårvägens FK
13:53.58
PB
  
9Suldan Hassan
14:00.70
Ullevi FK
14:00.70
  
10Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
14:17.25
90RSA
14:17.25
  
11Axel Djurberg
14:19.86
Hässelby SK
14:19.86
SB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Callum Davies
Callum Davies 99, AUS
DNF
99AUS
DNF
  
Theodor Berre Jacobsen
Theodor Berre Jacobsen 01, NOR
DNF
01NOR
DNF
  
Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
DNF
01FIN
DNF
  
Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand
Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand 02, NOR
DNF
02NOR
DNF
  
Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
DNF
92DEN
DNF
  
Yohannes Kiflay
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Jack Bruce
Jack Bruce 94, AUS
DNF
94AUS
DNF
  
Jude Thomas
Jude Thomas 02, AUS
DNF
02AUS
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
18 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Max Hrelja
13.47
Malmö AI
13.47
PB
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.56
93FIN
13.56
SB
  
3Joel Bengtsson
13.64
Malmö AI
13.64
=SB
  
4Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
13.90
98NED
13.90
  
5Nicholas Andrews
Nicholas Andrews 97, AUS
13.94
97AUS
13.94
  
6Ludvig All
14.60
Täby IS
14.60
  
Anton Levin
DNS
Malmö AI
DNS
  
Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
DNS
02NED
DNS
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +2.6
18 junVind: +2.6
1Elias Martinsson
14.44w
Mölndals AIK
14.44w
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.70w
Hammarby IF
14.70w
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.77w
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +3.2
18 junVind: +3.2
1Max Hrelja
13.69w
Malmö AI
13.69w
Q
  
2Mark Heiden
Mark Heiden 02, NED
14.03w
02NED
14.03w
Q
  
3Nicholas Andrews
Nicholas Andrews 97, AUS
14.15w
97AUS
14.15w
Q
  
4Anton Levin
14.30w
Malmö AI
14.30w
q
  
5Ludvig All
14.35w
Täby IS
14.35w
q
  
Heat 2
18 jun
18 jun
1Joel Bengtsson
13.66 nwi
Malmö AI
13.66 nwi
Q
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.68 nwi
93FIN
13.68 nwi
Q
  
3Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
14.37 nwi
98NED
14.37 nwi
Q
  
4Elias Martinsson
14.42 nwi
Mölndals AIK
14.42 nwi
  
5Arvid Wändesjö
14.57 nwi
Hammarby IF
14.57 nwi
  
6Max Rosquist-Larsson
14.82 nwi
Malmö AI
14.82 nwi
  
M Höjd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Fredrik Sangberg
2.01
Örgryte IS
2.01
SB
  
2Philip Bayer
1.93
Mölndals AIK
1.93
  
1.791.841.891.931.972.012.05
Sangbergoooo-xxoxxx
Bayeroooxoxxx
M Stav     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam
Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam 05, QAT
5.30
05QAT
5.30
  
2Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.30
03FIN
5.30
  
3Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
5.12
02FIN
5.12
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.12
SB
  
5William Asker
5.12
Örgryte IS
5.12
  
6Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
5.00
98DEN
5.00
=PB
  
7Teodor Borgius
4.85
Hammarby IF
4.85
  
8Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.70
  
9Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.70
KFUM Örebro
4.70
  
10William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.55
Linköpings GIF
4.55
  
11Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.55
02DEN
4.55
  
12Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.55
05DEN
4.55
SB
  
13Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.55
  
14Felix Steene
4.40
Örgryte IS
4.40
SB
  
15Oskari Tikkakoski
Oskari Tikkakoski 06, FIN
4.20
06FIN
4.20
  
16Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.00
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
Linus Jönsson
NH
Tjalve FIF
NH
  
Ferran Pages Merchan
Ferran Pages Merchan 04, ESP
NH
04ESP
NH
  
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
NH
95NOR
NH
  
4.00
5.22
4.20
5.30
4.40
5.41
4.55
4.70
4.85
5.00
5.12
Abdesalam-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
Alasaari-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Lundberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Jacobsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Asker-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Graves-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
o
xxx
Borgius-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Gemmel-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Carlsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Nestor-
-
-
o
xxx



Grønbech-
-
o
xo
xxx



Mortensen-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Steeneo
o
xxo
xxx




Tikkakoskixo
xxo
xxx





Torgerssonxxo
xxx






Sténson-
-
-
-
xxx



Jönssonr
-
-
-
-
r


Pages Merchan-
-
-
xxx




Gjesdal-
-
-
-
-
xxx


M Längd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
7.91
+1.2
  
2Alejandro A. Parada
Alejandro A. Parada 04, CUB
7.80w
04CUB
7.80w
+3.1
  
3Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  95, HKG
7.66
95HKG
7.66
+1.1
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
7.59w
Huddinge AIS
7.59w
+2.9
  
5Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.52w
94FRA
7.52w
+3.0
  
6Erik Johansson
7.10w
Ullevi FK
7.10w
+3.7
  
Montler7.86w
+3.5
x
+1.0
x
+2.1
7.91
+1.2
7.71
+0.7
x
+3.2
Paradax
+1.9
7.57
+1.5
7.80w
+3.1
x
+4.0
x
+1.6
x
+2.9
Chan Ming Tai7.40
+2.0
x
+2.7
x
+2.1
7.38w
+4.8
7.66
+1.1
7.58
+0.4
Hellbratt7.47w
+2.6
x
+1.6
x
+1.8
x
+3.1
7.59w
+2.9
x
+1.8
Randrianasolox
+1.7
x
+2.0
x
+2.7
x
+3.6
x
+1.5
7.52w
+3.0
Johanssonx
+3.1
6.92w
+2.6
x
+2.2
7.10w
+3.7
x
+3.5
x
+2.1
M Tresteg     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Lukas Edqvist
15.01w
Örgryte IS
15.01w
+2.9
  
2Markus Lundborg
14.84w
Ullevi FK
14.84w
+2.1
  
3Melker Manne
14.82w
Ullevi FK
14.82w
+2.2
  
Edqvist
+2.6
13.19
+1.3
14.70w
+2.1
15.01w
+2.9
13.59
+1.8
x
+1.2
Lundborg14.38w
+2.2
14.69
+1.7
x
+3.0
14.30
+1.4
14.64
+1.8
14.84w
+2.1
Mannex
+2.5
x
+1.1
x
+2.9
14.46
+1.3
x
+1.6
14.82w
+2.2
M Spjut     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Jakob Samuelsson
79.13
Hässelby SK
79.13
  
2Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
73.40
01FIN
73.40
  
3Jānis Svens Grīva
Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT
70.85
93LAT
70.85
  
4Esa Hiltunen
67.09
Ullevi FK
67.09
  
5Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.24
Sävedalens AIK
66.24
  
6Olle Hübert
Olle Hübert 03, Spårvägen
63.76
Spårvägens FK
63.76
  
Samuelsson77.98xxxx79.13
Laine68.5571.2370.0670.74x73.40
Grīva70.85x69.30xxx
Hiltunen65.34x66.03x67.09x
Rahm64.3066.0565.13x64.8166.24
Hübert63.76x61.48x62.10x
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Louise Evans
Louise Evans 00, GBR
52.84
00GBR
52.84
PB
  
2Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
53.50
02NOR
53.50
  
3Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja 96, Örgryte
53.71
Örgryte IS
53.71
PB
  
4Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
54.22
Vallentuna FK
54.22
SB
  
5Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
54.59
91FIN
54.59
  
6Linnéa Frobe
54.77
Täby IS
54.77
  
7Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
55.05
  
8Klara Helander
55.98
Upsala IF
55.98
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Hanna Karlsson
55.68
IF Göta Karlstad
55.68
SB
  
2Nelly Elned
56.65
Hälle IF
56.65
PB
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
57.39
Mölndals AIK
57.39
SB
  
4Lovisa Ellström
58.20
IF Göta Karlstad
58.20
SB
  
5Elna Wester
58.69
Örgryte IS
58.69
SB
  
Final C
18 jun
18 jun
1Merel Wevers
Merel Wevers 99, NED
59.13
99NED
59.13
SB
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
1:00.33
Örgryte IS
1:00.33
SB
  
3Elina Bergman
1:00.68
Hälle IF
1:00.68
PB
  
K 800 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Sahily Diago
Sahily Diago 95, CUB
2:02.13
95CUB
2:02.13
  
2Wilma Nielsen
2:02.39
Örgryte IS
2:02.39
  
3Assia Raziki
Assia Raziki 96, MAR
2:02.41
96MAR
2:02.41
  
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:03.82
90NOR
2:03.82
  
5Julia Nielsen
2:04.16
Örgryte IS
2:04.16
SB
  
6Maria Freij
2:04.61
Malmö AI
2:04.61
PB
  
7Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:06.41
98NOR
2:06.41
  
8Lovisa Lindh
2:11.09
Ullevi FK
2:11.09
  
Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
DNF
97NOR
DNF
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Olivia Weslien
2:07.86
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.86
  
2Anne Gine Løvnes
Anne Gine Løvnes 03, NOR
2:08.07
03NOR
2:08.07
  
3Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:08.24
Åtvidabergs IF
2:08.24
  
4Laura Nagel
Laura Nagel 92, NZL
2:08.34
92NZL
2:08.34
PB
  
5Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
2:08.37
99NOR
2:08.37
SB
  
6Lova Perman
2:08.54
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08.54
SB
  
7Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, Spårvägen
2:08.79
Spårvägens FK
2:08.79
  
8Hannah Kinane
2:10.90
Hässelby SK
2:10.90
SB
  
9Wilma Ehrnborg
2:11.83
Mölndals AIK
2:11.83
SB
  
10Emilia Mandl
2:14.47
Malmö AI
2:14.47
  
11Charlotte Weirum Olszak
Charlotte Weirum Olszak 96, NOR
2:17.28
96NOR
2:17.28
  
Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
DNF
91FIN
DNF
  
Final C
18 jun
18 jun
1Lovisa Linde
2:13.12
Täby IS
2:13.12
PB
  
2Silje Lindstad
Silje Lindstad 97, NOR
2:14.35
97NOR
2:14.35
PB
  
3Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen
Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen 03, NOR
2:15.34
03NOR
2:15.34
  
4Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:15.72
03DEN
2:15.72
  
5Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow 02, Spårvägen
2:16.28
Spårvägens FK
2:16.28
SB
  
6Ebba Berglin
2:16.82
Mölndals AIK
2:16.82
SB
  
7Elsa Lennartsson
2:17.03
Täby IS
2:17.03
  
8Tilda Knauer
2:19.12
Hälle IF
2:19.12
SB
  
9Greta Graziani
2:23.23
Täby IS
2:23.23
SB
  
Lovisa EllströmIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
9:33.91
PB
  
2Freja Bjerström
9:54.31
Björnstorps IF
9:54.31
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
10:01.35
Mölndals AIK
10:01.35
PB
  
4Alicia Nilsson
10:02.54
Ullevi FK
10:02.54
PB
  
5Elin Hagelin
10:04.78
Mölndals AIK
10:04.78
PB
  
6Elsa Svantesson
10:05.54
Mölndals AIK
10:05.54
PB
  
Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Julia SvennbladHälle IF
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Juliane Hvid
Juliane Hvid 98, DEN
9:43.61
98DEN
9:43.61
PB
  
2Simone Ferraz
Simone Ferraz 90, BRA
9:48.38
90BRA
9:48.38
  
3Linn Söderholm
9:57.82
Sävedalens AIK
9:57.82
SB
  
4Julia Samuelsson
10:00.14
Högby IF
10:00.14
SB
  
5Emilia Lillemo
10:08.02
Täby IS
10:08.02
SB
  
6Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
10:13.56
97FIN
10:13.56
PB
  
7Amélie Svensson
10:13.84
Sävedalens AIK
10:13.84
  
8Ebba Cronholm
10:19.86
Ljungby FIK
10:19.86
PB
  
9Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen 02, FIN
10:23.78
02FIN
10:23.78
  
10Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
10:24.62
02NOR
10:24.62
  
11Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
10:27.77
Upsala IF
10:27.77
PB
  
12Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
10:45.21
IFK Göteborg
10:45.21
SB
  
13Angelica Strandberg
11:10.73
Spårvägens FK
11:10.73
  
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
DNF
89IRL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
18 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: +2.2
1Ebony Morrison
Ebony Morrison 94, LBR
12.80w
94LBR
12.80w
  
2Nicla Mosetti
Nicla Mosetti 97, ITA
13.15w
97ITA
13.15w
  
3Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.30w
95DEN
13.30w
  
4Alva von Gerber
13.65w
Huddinge AIS
13.65w
  
5Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
13.81w
93NOR
13.81w
  
6Jonna Lindéen
13.82w
Kalmar SK
13.82w
  
7Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad 95, IFK Växjö
13.93w
IFK Växjö
13.93w
  
8Ebba Magnusson
14.09w
Ullevi FK
14.09w
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +1.8
18 junVind: +1.8
1Ebony Morrison
Ebony Morrison 94, LBR
12.97
94LBR
12.97
Q
  
2Nicla Mosetti
Nicla Mosetti 97, ITA
13.31
97ITA
13.31
Q
  
3Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
13.48
93GBR
13.48
SB
Q
  
4Alva von Gerber
13.67
Huddinge AIS
13.67
PB
q
  
35 SWE AT
5Jonna Lindéen
13.93
Kalmar SK
13.93
q
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.23
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: +1.4
18 junVind: +1.4
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.40
95DEN
13.40
Q
  
2Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad 95, IFK Växjö
13.60
IFK Växjö
13.60
SB
Q
  
3Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
14.00
93NOR
14.00
Q
  
4Ebba Magnusson
14.13
Ullevi FK
14.13
PB
  
K Stav     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.38
90DEN
4.38
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.33
Örgryte IS
4.33
  
3Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
4.20
02NOR
4.20
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.11
IFK Göteborg
4.11
PB
  
5Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson 95, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
  
6Gabriella Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
SB
  
7Annika Jönsson
3.85
Spårvägens FK
3.85
  
8Filippa Miller
3.85
Hovslätts IK
3.85
  
9Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.70
05DEN
3.70
=PB
  
9Linnea Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
  
11Tuuli Järvinen
Tuuli Järvinen 05, FIN
3.70
05FIN
3.70
  
12Ella Uddenäs
3.70
Malmö AI
3.70
  
13Petra Olsen
Petra Olsen 90, KFUM Örebro
3.50
KFUM Örebro
3.50
  
13Essi Melender
Essi Melender 02, FIN
3.50
02FIN
3.50
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
NH
99DEN
NH
  
Malin DahlströmÖrgryte IS
NH
  
3.50
4.38
3.70
4.43
3.85
4.56
4.00
4.11
4.20
4.28
4.33
Holm-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
xp
Meijer-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
-
o
Faye-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
xxx

Roth-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Jansson-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Jönsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Jönsson-
o
xo
xxx




Miller-
-
xxo
xxx




Vipleo
o
xxx





Jönsson-
o
xxx





Järvinenxo
o
xxx





Uddenäsxo
xxo
xxx





Olseno
xxx






Melendero
xxx






Grønbechxxx







Dahlströmr







K Längd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Kaiza Karlén
6.40w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.40w
+2.1
  
2Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
6.37
93GBR
6.37
+1.9 SB
  
3Samantha Dale
Samantha Dale 01, AUS
6.34
01AUS
6.34
+1.5
  
4Tilde Johansson
6.34
Falkenbergs IK
6.34
+0.7
  
5Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.31
95FRA
6.31
+1.4
  
6Jenny Lestander
6.09
Örgryte IS
6.09
+1.8
  
7Cajsa Augustsson
5.89
Örgryte IS
5.89
+0.9 SB
  
Karlénx
+1.7
x
+2.5
x
+3.7
x
+3.8
x
+1.7
6.40w
+2.1
Johnson-Thompson5.87
+1.2
6.37
+1.9
x
+2.4
6.23
+1.1
6.27w
+2.4
6.23
+1.5
Dale6.34w
+3.2
x
+1.3
6.34
+1.5
6.23w
+2.9
x
+3.3
x
+3.2
Johansson6.23
+2.0
6.15
+1.0
6.34
+0.7
x
+2.0
x
+3.6
6.32
+1.1
Sow6.31
+1.4
6.17
+1.9
6.18w
+4.4
x
+1.5
6.24w
+2.9
6.23
+0.6
Lestanderx
+1.0
6.05
+1.6
x
+2.4
5.90
+0.6
x
+2.1
6.09
+1.8
Augustsson5.89
+0.9
x
+2.2
5.77
+1.4
5.89
+0.8
x
+2.6
x
+3.0
K Tresteg     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Fatima Koné
12.53
Mölndals AIK
12.53
+1.8 SB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
12.14
Ullevi FK
12.14
+1.9 =PB
  
3Judith Wagersten
11.31
Örgryte IS
11.31
+1.5 SB
  
4Sofia Andersson
10.76w
Ullevi FK
10.76w
+2.3
  
5Sofia Ensberg
10.53w
Örgryte IS
10.53w
+2.6
  
Koné12.38
+1.6
12.52w
+2.5
11.37
+0.4
12.40
+1.3
x
+2.5
12.53
+1.8
Jolbäck11.20
+1.0
x
+1.9
11.97w
+2.5
12.01
+1.6
12.14
+1.9
x
+2.1
Wagerstenx
+2.8
11.08w
+2.6
10.91w
+3.2
11.15
+1.6
11.03
+1.6
11.31
+1.5
Anderssonx
+1.2
10.61
+1.1
x
+2.4
10.65
+1.5
10.76w
+2.3
x
+1.5
Ensbergx
+1.8
x
+1.9
x
+1.0
10.40w
+3.3
10.38w
+2.5
10.53w
+2.6
K Kula     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Axelina Johansson
18.93
Hässelby SK
18.93
  
2Jessica Inchude
Jessica Inchude 96, POR
17.99
96POR
17.99
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.75
Spårvägens FK
17.75
  
4Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
17.07
97FIN
17.07
  
5Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
17.05
97GER
17.05
  
6Emilia Malmehed
14.44
IF Göta Karlstad
14.44
  
7Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.24
PB
  
8Sophie Reid
13.06
IK Ymer
13.06
  
Johansson17.9918.7218.3618.45x18.93
Inchude17.53xxx17.99x
Lennman16.8716.39x17.30x17.75
Rouvali16.3416.5917.07xx16.55
Maischx17.0517.05x16.96x
Malmehedx13.9814.2014.3514.1614.44
Wållgren13.2412.88x12.56x12.89
Reid11.9113.0612.4712.7412.4112.74
K Diskus     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Vanessa Kamga
56.58
Hässelby SK
56.58
  
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
54.07
Spårvägens FK
54.07
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.99
  
4Daniella Persson
49.09
Spårvägens FK
49.09
  
5Jennifer Rudberg
48.20
IFK Växjö
48.20
  
6Molly Broback
46.52
Upsala IF
46.52
  
7Erica Larsson
44.51
IF Göta Karlstad
44.51
  
8Ellen Pettersson
44.28
Upsala IF
44.28
  
Kamgax53.75xx53.4656.58
Ljungberg51.4053.3354.07x52.3953.85
Eriksson51.7953.0251.2351.6049.9953.99
Perssonx49.0948.65xxx
Rudbergx48.20xxxx
Broback40.63x45.0946.52xx
Larssonxx44.06x44.51x
Petterssonx43.9144.28xxx