0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 125 (61+64)   Starter: 151 (74+77)

 Män 
1IK Lerum FI57
2IFK Lund54
3Linköpings GIF52
4IFK Göteborg45
5Åhus FIK43
6Ljungby FIK18
 Kvinnor 
1Sävedalens AIK55
2IK Lerum FI54
3IFK Göteborg50
4IFK Lund46
5Ljungby FIK35
6Åhus FIK31
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Linus Pihl
10.84
IK Lerum FI
10.84
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.96
IFK Göteborg
10.96
  
3Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.14
SB
  
4Emil Zail
11.42
Åhus FIK
11.42
SB
  
5Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
11.80
Linköpings GIF
11.80
  
6Vincent Sheehan
13.08
Ljungby FIK
13.08
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.50w
  
2Elias Wennolf
22.57w
IFK Lund
22.57w
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
22.75w
IFK Göteborg
22.75w
  
4Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, Linköpings GIF
22.80w
Linköpings GIF
22.80w
  
5Aron Powell
23.23w
Åhus FIK
23.23w
  
6Vincent Sheehan
26.24w
Ljungby FIK
26.24w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin JönssonIFK Lund
2:03.42
  
2Linus Simmerlein
Linus Simmerlein 02, Linköpings GIF
2:07.14
Linköpings GIF
2:07.14
PB
  
3Jesper Dreifaldt
2:09.43
Åhus FIK
2:09.43
PB
  
4Viggo Trefil
2:18.10
IK Lerum FI
2:18.10
PB
  
5Elliot Furesjö
3:05.57
Ljungby FIK
3:05.57
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Lindén
Magnus Lindén 01, Linköpings GIF
5:04.75
Linköpings GIF
5:04.75
PB
  
2Nils Johner
5:06.95
IK Lerum FI
5:06.95
SB
  
3Erik Önnevik
5:09.46
IFK Lund
5:09.46
PB
  
4Jim Edvardsson
5:19.81
Åhus FIK
5:19.81
SB
  
5Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
5:26.74
IFK Göteborg
5:26.74
PB
  
6Jonas Bjuhr
5:29.82
Ljungby FIK
5:29.82
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Bäcklund
9:37.12
IK Lerum FI
9:37.12
PB
  
2Robert PetersenIFK Lund
9:53.25
PB
  
3Melvin Lessner Sveen
10:09.32
IFK Göteborg
10:09.32
  
4Magnus Lindén
Magnus Lindén 01, Linköpings GIF
10:30.85
Linköpings GIF
10:30.85
PB
  
5Jim Edvardsson
11:06.58
Åhus FIK
11:06.58
PB
  
6Simon Kristoffersson
11:34.84
Ljungby FIK
11:34.84
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
56.94
SB
  
2Erik Grundberg
Erik Grundberg 94, Linköpings GIF
59.28
Linköpings GIF
59.28
PB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
1:00.58
IFK Göteborg
1:00.58
SB
  
4Jacob Lenz
1:05.93
IFK Lund
1:05.93
SB
  
5William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
1:06.88
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.88
IFK Göteborg
1.88
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.82
Linköpings GIF
1.82
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
1.74
  
4Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.70
  
5Kalle Karlsson
1.55
Ljungby FIK
1.55
  
1.45
1.82
1.50
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.60
1.91
1.65
1.70
1.74
1.78
Grahm Goles-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Nilsson-
xo
-
xp
-
xx
-
-
-
xo
o
Fransson Larsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Ericsson-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Karlssono
o
o
xxx




M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Linköpings GIF
4.10
Linköpings GIF
4.10
SB
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.00
SB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.40
IFK Göteborg
3.40
  
4Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.50
PB
  
5Mikael WennolfIFK Lund
1.50
PB
  
1.50
3.30
2.10
3.40
2.30
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.70
4.00
3.00
4.10
3.10
4.50
3.20
Magnusson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
-
xx
-
Lindbom-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Arnell-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xp
Hallberg-
o
o
xo
xxx



Wennolfo
xp
xpp





M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Linköpings GIF
6.80
Linköpings GIF
6.80
–0.9 SB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.51
IFK Göteborg
6.51
–1.8 =SB
  
3Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.33
–0.1
  
4Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.06
+0.9
  
5Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.46
–1.0
  
6Kalle Karlsson
5.26
Ljungby FIK
5.26
+1.3 PB
  
Magnusson6.42
+0.5
6.72
-0.2
xx6.80
-0.9
Grahm Goles6.26
0.0
6.26
-1.5
6.51
-1.8
6.27
-1.9
xx
Boström6.30
0.0
x6.27
-0.7
6.33
-0.1
6.26
+0.7
6.06
-2.2
Håkanssonx5.85
-2.1
5.85
-2.4
5.96
-0.6
4.26
0.0
6.06
+0.9
Nielsen5.44
-0.2
5.33
0.0
5.31
-0.4
5.46
-1.0
4.12
-0.4
3.28
+0.2
Karlsson4.97
0.0
xx4.72
-0.8
5.26
+1.3
x
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christian EhrenborgIFK Lund
13.28
SB
  
2Philip Åman
11.56
IK Lerum FI
11.56
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
10.78
Linköpings GIF
10.78
  
4Alfred Steen
9.40
Ljungby FIK
9.40
  
5Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
PB
  
6Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
8.60
SB
  
Ehrenborg12.3513.2813.0813.1013.28x
Åman11.29x11.5511.56xx
Nilsson10.3810.1410.43x10.6110.78
Steen8.80x9.049.409.099.11
Linnér8.688.138.318.55x8.63
Lindbladh8.60
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
45.25
SB
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
40.28
PB
  
3Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
37.36
IFK Göteborg
37.36
  
4Philip Åman
31.37
IK Lerum FI
31.37
SB
  
5Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
30.69
Linköpings GIF
30.69
PB
  
6Andreas Hall
15.47
Ljungby FIK
15.47
SB
  
Cederström42.7545.2544.44x44.5143.86
Lindbladhx35.2639.3040.28xx
Linnér28.3736.0637.3635.1436.3535.74
Åman31.06x30.55x31.37x
Bergkvist28.0430.1530.69xxx
Hall14.1515.0715.14x14.3215.47
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
47.28
  
2Linus Wahl
43.08
IK Lerum FI
43.08
  
3Alfred Steen
40.01
Ljungby FIK
40.01
PB
  
4Elias Toth
29.62
IFK Lund
29.62
  
5Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
28.32
Linköpings GIF
28.32
SB
  
6Jeremy-Charles Pryce
17.67
IFK Göteborg
17.67
PB
  
Hallberg45.5144.13x41.0646.3847.28
Wahl38.0343.0839.4539.99x38.80
Steen39.3737.3537.5739.0538.0240.01
Toth28.8729.6229.2627.9726.8329.62
Östebo27.9425.9026.2126.6928.3226.33
Pryce17.67
M 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IFK Lund 
1:59.06
  
 
2IK Lerum FI 
1:59.98
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
2:03.73
  
 
4Linköpings GIF 
2:06.78
  
 
5Åhus FIK 
2:06.90
  
 
6Ljungby FIK 
2:34.76
  
 
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alexandra Pekic
Alexandra Pekic 00, IFK Göteborg
13.02
IFK Göteborg
13.02
SB
  
2Linnea Johansson
13.24
Sävedalens AIK
13.24
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
13.33
SB
  
4Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.52
  
5Tinja Strandmark
13.59
Ljungby FIK
13.59
PB
  
6Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
13.82
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Alexandra Pekic
Alexandra Pekic 00, IFK Göteborg
26.37
IFK Göteborg
26.37
SB
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.05
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.52
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.55
Sävedalens AIK
28.55
  
5Dilek Özgür
29.58
Åhus FIK
29.58
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Pettersson
2:22.57
Sävedalens AIK
2:22.57
  
2Lily Bosemark
2:25.54
IFK Lund
2:25.54
  
3Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
2:26.04
IFK Göteborg
2:26.04
  
4Leia Holm
2:37.08
IK Lerum FI
2:37.08
PB
  
5Hedda Månsson
2:37.87
Åhus FIK
2:37.87
SB
  
6Kyra Gunnarsson
2:50.81
Ljungby FIK
2:50.81
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Beata Wrigstad
4:59.43
IFK Lund
4:59.43
SB
  
2Emmy Ellbring
5:07.14
Ljungby FIK
5:07.14
PB
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:10.33
IFK Göteborg
5:10.33
  
4Leonie Algurén
5:12.74
IK Lerum FI
5:12.74
PB
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:23.00
Sävedalens AIK
5:23.00
PB
  
6Ella Törnblom
5:28.78
Åhus FIK
5:28.78
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Ehrenborg
11:27.66
IFK Lund
11:27.66
PB
  
2Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
11:29.17
Sävedalens AIK
11:29.17
  
3Regina Carlén
11:32.66
IK Lerum FI
11:32.66
PB
  
4Nova Andersson
11:33.54
Ljungby FIK
11:33.54
PB
  
5Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
12:03.32
IFK Göteborg
12:03.32
PB
  
6Ella Törnblom
12:08.85
Åhus FIK
12:08.85
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Johansson
1:08.43
Sävedalens AIK
1:08.43
PB
  
2Elin Jansson
1:12.62
IK Lerum FI
1:12.62
PB
  
3Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
1:14.57
PB
  
4Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:14.95
IFK Göteborg
1:14.95
SB
  
5Nellie Prytz
1:19.81
Ljungby FIK
1:19.81
PB
  
Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.58
  
2Ella Gianneschi
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
  
3Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1.50
  
4Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
1.50
PB
  
5Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
1.45
IFK Göteborg
1.45
  
6Nellie Prytz
1.30
Ljungby FIK
1.30
SB
  
1.20
1.58
1.25
1.73
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.54
Nilsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Gianneschi-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Persson Kruse-
xx
-
-
o
-
o
o
xp
Gullberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Ezennaya-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Prytzo
o
o
xxx




K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Pihl
3.40
IK Lerum FI
3.40
SB
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
=SB
  
3Ebba Alson
2.70
IFK Lund
2.70
PB
  
4Vera Frisk
2.70
Åhus FIK
2.70
PB
  
5Linn Johansson
2.50
Ljungby FIK
2.50
SB
  
6Ebba Bränholm
2.50
Sävedalens AIK
2.50
  
2.10
3.40
2.30
3.65
2.50
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.10
3.20
Pihl-
o
-
xxp
-
-
-
o
-
o
Holmén-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Alson-
o
o
xo
xxx



Frisko
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johanssono
o
o
xxx




Bränholm-
-
xo
xxx




K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.49
IFK Göteborg
5.49
–0.1 PB
  
2Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
5.22
–0.2 PB
  
3Sara KärsboÅhus FIK
4.88
–0.9 SB
  
4Leia Holm
4.84
IK Lerum FI
4.84
0.0 SB
  
5Annie Sjösten
4.57
Sävedalens AIK
4.57
0.0
  
6Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.87
–1.3 PB
  
Pekic5.34
-1.7
x5.37
+0.2
5.40
0.0
5.49
-0.1
x
Strandmark4.96
-2.2
x4.83
0.0
4.92
0.0
5.22
-0.2
4.95
0.0
Kärsbo4.56
0.0
4.40
-0.2
4.87
+1.7
4.88
-0.9
Holmxxx4.71
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.84
0.0
Sjösten4.45
-0.8
4.29
-1.9
4.50
+0.9
4.03
-0.4
4.02
-1.5
4.57
0.0
Lundblom3.87
-1.3
2.34
0.0
x3.39
0.0
3.65
-0.1
3.78
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.14
PB
  
2Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
10.94
Sävedalens AIK
10.94
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.76
IFK Göteborg
9.76
PB
  
4Tilde SchackÅhus FIK
8.98
SB
  
5Elvira Hall
7.84
Ljungby FIK
7.84
SB
  
6Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
7.42
SB
  
Wållgrenx13.1412.3512.7613.1212.71
Toorell10.94xxxx10.64
Erkfeldt9.498.999.238.859.769.64
Schack8.328.438.98x8.828.90
Hall7.69x7.587.717.84x
Andersson6.617.346.876.80x7.42
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
49.71
PB
  
2Klara Petersson
42.97
Sävedalens AIK
42.97
PB
  
3Tilde Schack
38.84
Åhus FIK
38.84
PB
  
4Elvira Hall
33.43
Ljungby FIK
33.43
PB
  
5Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
16.02
IFK Göteborg
16.02
SB
  
6Hilda Belin
11.91
IFK Lund
11.91
PB
  
Klingener48.72xx49.7147.74x
Petersson41.3140.8441.3540.68x42.97
Schack27.9038.84x35.23xx
Hall32.1930.90x33.43x32.76
Pekic16.02
Belin9.0010.489.9311.0711.2511.91
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Bylander
32.55
Ljungby FIK
32.55
PB
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
31.61
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
29.73
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.09
  
5Nova Hedin
22.56
Åhus FIK
22.56
SB
  
6Ioanna Motschan-Armen
21.98
IFK Göteborg
21.98
PB
  
Bylander31.2332.5532.5430.5430.3832.11
Andersson31.6130.81x29.04x25.93
Boström Holmbergxx29.73x27.52x
Holmesson15.27x25.09x21.8823.20
Hedinx18.9322.56x22.06x
Motschan-Armen20.4421.98
K 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1Sävedalens AIK 
2:29.95
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
2:31.07
  
 
3IK Lerum FI 
2:35.01
  
 
4Ljungby FIK 
2:37.45
  
 
5Åhus FIK 
2:38.64
  
 
6IFK Lund 
2:42.30