0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Linnastaadion
Tävlande: 180 (83+97)   Starter: 219 (91+128)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
10.18
99EST
10.18
PB NR
  
2Lucas da Silva
Lucas da Silva 01, BRA
10.41
01BRA
10.41
SB
  
3Henri Sai
Henri Sai 00, EST
10.49
00EST
10.49
SB
  
4Oskars Grava
Oskars Grava 01, LAT
10.51
01LAT
10.51
PB
  
5Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.56
02NED
10.56
SB
  
6Roberts Zālītis
Roberts Zālītis 00, LAT
10.56
00LAT
10.56
SB
  
7Tanel Visnap
Tanel Visnap 92, EST
10.67
92EST
10.67
  
8Robin Sapar
Robin Sapar 01, EST
10.70
01EST
10.70
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Reimo Sepp
Reimo Sepp 00, EST
10.60
00EST
10.60
PB
  
2Andreas Kase
Andreas Kase 06, EST
10.64
06EST
10.64
PB
  
3Rinalds Valts Zarins
Rinalds Valts Zarins 00, LAT
10.70
00LAT
10.70
PB
  
4Mikus Pētersons
Mikus Pētersons 01, LAT
10.79
01LAT
10.79
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Lucas da Silva
Lucas da Silva 01, BRA
20.67
01BRA
20.67
SB
  
2Patrick Nyambe
Patrick Nyambe 02, ZAM
20.80
02ZAM
20.80
PB
  
3Oskars Grava
Oskars Grava 01, LAT
21.01
01LAT
21.01
PB
  
4Ken-Mark Minkovski
Ken-Mark Minkovski 01, EST
21.65
01EST
21.65
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Robin Sapar
Robin Sapar 01, EST
21.48
01EST
21.48
SB
  
2Mikus Pētersons
Mikus Pētersons 01, LAT
21.99
01LAT
21.99
SB
  
3Sten Ander Sepp
Sten Ander Sepp 98, EST
22.01
98EST
22.01
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Uku Renek Kronbergs
Uku Renek Kronbergs 04, EST
1:49.42
04EST
1:49.42
PB
  
2Deniss Salmijanov
Deniss Salmijanov 98, EST
1:49.46
98EST
1:49.46
SB
  
3Arnas Gabrėnas
Arnas Gabrėnas 94, LTU
1:50.71
94LTU
1:50.71
PB
  
4Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:51.27
96EST
1:51.27
SB
  
5Enari Tõnström
Enari Tõnström 94, EST
1:51.34
94EST
1:51.34
SB
  
6Sten Ütsmüts
Sten Ütsmüts 94, EST
1:51.45
94EST
1:51.45
SB
  
7Sander Piik
Sander Piik 03, EST
1:53.17
03EST
1:53.17
PB
  
8Deniss Šalkauskas
Deniss Šalkauskas 98, EST
1:54.29
98EST
1:54.29
  
9Kevin Jõesoo
Kevin Jõesoo 05, EST
2:00.76
05EST
2:00.76
  
Olavi Allase
Olavi Allase 93, EST
DNF
93EST
DNF
  
Final B
1Ragnar Rooba
Ragnar Rooba 02, EST
1:57.67
02EST
1:57.67
SB
  
2Jan Jorke Ellam
Jan Jorke Ellam 04, EST
1:58.22
04EST
1:58.22
PB
  
3Otto Kase
Otto Kase 01, EST
1:59.55
01EST
1:59.55
SB
  
4Ilja Rõzenkov
Ilja Rõzenkov 02, EST
1:59.69
02EST
1:59.69
PB
  
5Johannes Laur
Johannes Laur 01, EST
2:01.74
01EST
2:01.74
SB
  
6Kurmet Kaldaru
Kurmet Kaldaru 96, EST
2:03.79
96EST
2:03.79
PB
  
7Taavi Kilki
Taavi Kilki 95, EST
2:04.54
95EST
2:04.54
SB
  
8Hugo Särev
Hugo Särev 07, EST
2:04.99
07EST
2:04.99
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Joel BengtssonSWE
13.67
  
2Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
13.67
02NED
13.67
SB
  
3Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
13.88
97FIN
13.88
  
4Nazar Stepanov
Nazar Stepanov 04, UKR
14.02
04UKR
14.02
PB
  
5Martin Täht
Martin Täht 99, EST
14.50
99EST
14.50
SB
  
6Sidrak AfeworkSWE
14.51
  
7Jānis Sausais
Jānis Sausais 02, LAT
14.57
02LAT
14.57
  
8Aleks Malm
Aleks Malm 02, EST
15.55
02EST
15.55
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anvar Anvarov
Anvar Anvarov 00, UZB
7.72
00UZB
7.72
+0.1
  
2Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.60
98EST
7.60
+0.4 SB
  
3Algirdas Strelčiūnas
Algirdas Strelčiūnas 00, LTU
7.21
00LTU
7.21
+0.5 =SB
  
4Henrik Kutberg
Henrik Kutberg 92, EST
7.21
92EST
7.21
+0.6 SB
  
5Janre Jõgi
Janre Jõgi 06, EST
7.00
06EST
7.00
+0.2
  
6Tanel Visnap
Tanel Visnap 92, EST
6.92
92EST
6.92
+0.3
  
7Rasmus Floren
Rasmus Floren 05, EST
6.78
05EST
6.78
–0.2 PB
  
8Roman Litvinov
Roman Litvinov 03, EST
6.78
03EST
6.78
–0.1 SB
  
9Dovydas Pinas
Dovydas Pinas 99, LTU
6.52
99LTU
6.52
–0.4 PB
  
Anvarov7.55
+0.1
7.59
+0.5
7.72
+0.1
7.53
0.0
7.71
+0.2
7.49
-0.3
Hausenberg7.41
+0.2
7.44
+0.1
7.60
+0.4
x
-0.3
Strelčiūnas7.21
-0.2
x
+0.3
7.21
+0.5
x
+0.3
x
-0.1
7.17
-0.1
Kutberg7.06
+0.1
7.02
+0.2
7.04
-0.3
7.01
-0.3
7.02
+0.5
7.21
+0.6
Jõgi6.90
-0.2
7.00
+0.2
6.89
-0.6
6.61
0.0
6.95
+0.4
6.93
-0.1
Visnap6.82
+0.2
6.76
+0.4
6.67
-0.4
6.92
+0.3
6.42
-0.2
6.84
-0.1
Florenx
0.0
6.74
+0.7
x
+0.1
6.78
-0.2
x
+0.5
6.56
0.0
Litvinov6.69
+0.2
6.55
+0.1
6.65
+0.1
6.61
+0.1
6.78
+0.1
6.65
-0.5
Pinas6.52
-0.4
6.46
+0.1
x
+0.3
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Morozov
Viktor Morozov 04, EST
15.20
04EST
15.20
+1.5
  
2Gustav TartuSWE
14.60
+1.0 SB
  
3Andreas Hantson
Andreas Hantson 04, EST
14.52
04EST
14.52
+1.3 PB
  
Morozov14.86
+0.8
15.08
+0.8
15.17
+1.7
15.20
+1.5
x
+1.1
15.14
+0.8
Tartu13.58w
+2.7
14.60
+1.0
x
-0.2
r
Hantsonx
+0.1
x
+2.2
14.18
+1.3
14.52
+1.9
14.29
+0.3
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.73
  
2Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
19.09
92POR
19.09
  
3Xaver Hastenrath
Xaver Hastenrath 03, GER
18.79
03GER
18.79
  
4Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
18.69
97EST
18.69
  
5Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári
Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári 96, GRE
18.62
96GRE
18.62
  
6Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
16.64
01LTU
16.64
  
7Rait Sinijärv
Rait Sinijärv 81, EST
16.48
81EST
16.48
SB
  
8Kert Piirimäe
Kert Piirimäe 97, EST
16.00
97EST
16.00
SB
  
9Andri Matrov
Andri Matrov 04, EST
15.90
04EST
15.90
  
10Karl Koha
Karl Koha 94, EST
15.83
94EST
15.83
  
11Edgars Berķis
Edgars Berķis 96, LAT
15.39
96LAT
15.39
  
12Rhet Daniel Punt
Rhet Daniel Punt 03, EST
13.11
03EST
13.11
  
Petersson19.30xx19.6419.6819.73
Arnaudov18.3018.34x18.7419.0119.09
Hastenrath17.5018.79x17.7218.6018.02
Heil17.6418.6918.26x18.4518.61
Latifllári18.6217.7118.1318.5518.0418.51
Čepys16.2216.0316.2316.4016.6416.35
Sinijärv15.6916.3816.4816.1715.74x
Piirimäe16.00xxxxx
Matrovx15.4115.90
Kohax15.4015.83
Berķis15.3914.9814.82
Punt13.00x13.11
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
71.86
99SLO
71.86
PB NR
  
1Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
71.86
99SLO
71.86
PB NR
  
2Daniel StåhlSWE
71.45
SB
  
3Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
66.12
94JAM
66.12
  
4Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
65.43
98GER
65.43
  
5Martynas Alekna
Martynas Alekna 00, LTU
64.33
00LTU
64.33
  
6Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
63.96
87POL
63.96
  
7Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
63.56
95ROU
63.56
  
8Simon PetterssonSWE
63.43
  
9Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim
Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim 99, QAT
61.84
99QAT
61.84
  
10Gevin Genro Paas
Gevin Genro Paas 00, EST
49.77
00EST
49.77
  
11Jan Henri Tälli
Jan Henri Tälli 99, EST
43.55
99EST
43.55
  
Čeh68.93x67.9271.7071.1971.86
Čeh68.93x67.9271.7071.1971.86
Ståhl66.28x67.20x71.45x
Dacres64.7066.12xxxx
Janssen63.7264.86x65.4364.3664.55
Alekna60.0064.3363.07xx63.40
Urbanek60.9863.4563.1063.96xx
Firfirica62.35x62.4961.8663.5662.79
Pettersson62.88x61.73x61.6563.43
Ibrahim60.5261.8458.56
Paasx49.7748.84
Tällixx43.55
P15 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Raiko Sepp
Raiko Sepp 10, EST
12.36
10EST
12.36
PB
  
2Vladislav Vassiljev
Vladislav Vassiljev 07, EST
12.78
07EST
12.78
PB
  
3Vadim Barsukov
Vadim Barsukov 08, EST
12.93
08EST
12.93
PB
  
4Anton Volkov
Anton Volkov 09, EST
13.45
09EST
13.45
PB
  
5Anton Otdelnov
Anton Otdelnov 09, EST
13.96
09EST
13.96
PB
  
6Martin Ionov
Martin Ionov 11, EST
14.34
11EST
14.34
PB
  
7Mihhail Žitkov
Mihhail Žitkov 10, EST
14.40
10EST
14.40
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Georg Litvinov
Georg Litvinov 08, EST
5.97w
08EST
5.97w
+2.5
  
2Anton Volkov
Anton Volkov 09, EST
4.93w
09EST
4.93w
+2.7
  
3Mihhail Žitkov
Mihhail Žitkov 10, EST
4.64w
10EST
4.64w
+2.4
  
Vladislav Vassiljev
Vladislav Vassiljev 07, EST
5.16
07EST
5.16
+0.7 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos 90, BRA
11.29
90BRA
11.29
SB
  
2Lorraine Martins
Lorraine Martins 00, BRA
11.36
00BRA
11.36
  
3Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.40
98FIN
11.40
SB
  
4Rhodah Njobvu
Rhodah Njobvu 94, ZAM
11.47
94ZAM
11.47
SB
  
5Õilme Võro
Õilme Võro 96, EST
11.52
96EST
11.52
  
6Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas 02, EST
11.57
02EST
11.57
PB
  
7Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.99
02FIN
11.99
SB
  
8Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
12.00
97LAT
12.00
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
11.80
97EST
11.80
PB
  
2Kristin Saua
Kristin Saua 98, EST
12.08
98EST
12.08
SB
  
3Anna-Liisa Saks
Anna-Liisa Saks 98, EST
12.39
98EST
12.39
SB
  
4Anete Siman
Anete Siman 99, EST
12.51
99EST
12.51
  
5Hege-Lee Pielberg
Hege-Lee Pielberg 05, EST
12.66
05EST
12.66
=PB
  
6Hannaleena Liiv
Hannaleena Liiv 05, EST
12.74
05EST
12.74
PB
  
7Kristin Kairit Sonn
Kristin Kairit Sonn 03, EST
12.92
03EST
12.92
  
8Iiris Toomesoo
Iiris Toomesoo 05, EST
13.32
05EST
13.32
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Lorraine Martins
Lorraine Martins 00, BRA
22.99
00BRA
22.99
PB
  
2Rhodah Njobvu
Rhodah Njobvu 94, ZAM
23.49
94ZAM
23.49
SB
  
3Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas 02, EST
23.51
02EST
23.51
PB
  
4Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
23.69
97LAT
23.69
SB
  
5Marielle Kleemeier
Marielle Kleemeier 96, EST
24.68
96EST
24.68
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Kätriin Kivimets
Kätriin Kivimets 04, EST
24.50
04EST
24.50
SB
  
2Kristin Saua
Kristin Saua 98, EST
24.62
98EST
24.62
SB
  
3Grette-Ly Mäesalu
Grette-Ly Mäesalu 03, EST
24.66
03EST
24.66
PB
  
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
25.02
02FIN
25.02
SB
  
5Anete Siman
Anete Siman 99, EST
25.48
99EST
25.48
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Anette Pets
Anette Pets 05, EST
25.08
05EST
25.08
SB
  
2Liiljan Neerot
Liiljan Neerot 99, EST
25.49
99EST
25.49
PB
  
3Hege-Lee Pielberg
Hege-Lee Pielberg 05, EST
25.54
05EST
25.54
PB
  
4Kristin Kairit Sonn
Kristin Kairit Sonn 03, EST
26.37
03EST
26.37
PB
  
5Hannaleena Liiv
Hannaleena Liiv 05, EST
26.51
05EST
26.51
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nataliia Krol
Nataliia Krol 94, UKR
2:01.68
94UKR
2:01.68
  
2Helin Meier
Helin Meier 92, EST
2:07.98
92EST
2:07.98
  
3Helen Bell
Helen Bell 89, EST
2:10.92
89EST
2:10.92
PB
  
4Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
2:14.36
93EST
2:14.36
SB
  
5Naomi Toomenurm
Naomi Toomenurm 08, EST
2:15.77
08EST
2:15.77
PB
  
6Marleen Koll
Marleen Koll 05, EST
2:18.38
05EST
2:18.38
  
7Laura-Liisa Väli
Laura-Liisa Väli 03, EST
2:19.23
03EST
2:19.23
PB
  
8Anna Maria Raspel
Anna Maria Raspel 05, EST
2:19.86
05EST
2:19.86
PB
  
9Berit Guzas
Berit Guzas 05, EST
2:21.82
05EST
2:21.82
PB
  
Stella Sohvi Altmets
Stella Sohvi Altmets 01, EST
DNF
01EST
DNF
  
Hedi Andre
Hedi Andre 07, EST
DNF
07EST
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Stanislava Škvarková
Stanislava Škvarková 96, SVK
13.10
96SVK
13.10
  
2Giada Carmassi
Giada Carmassi 94, ITA
13.13
94ITA
13.13
  
3Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
13.24
92EST
13.24
  
4Milica Emini
Milica Emini 99, SRB
13.25
99SRB
13.25
  
5Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
13.38
97EST
13.38
  
6Miia Tillmann
Miia Tillmann 05, EST
13.97
05EST
13.97
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Hanna-Friida Konks
Hanna-Friida Konks 97, EST
14.55
97EST
14.55
=SB
  
2Kirsi Pruudel
Kirsi Pruudel 96, EST
14.82
96EST
14.82
  
3Kristin Lass
Kristin Lass 00, EST
14.93
00EST
14.93
  
4Iiris Toomesoo
Iiris Toomesoo 05, EST
15.35
05EST
15.35
PB
  
5Jelizaveta Gorodilova
Jelizaveta Gorodilova 05, EST
20.78
05EST
20.78
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Pihela
Elisabeth Pihela 04, EST
1.87
04EST
1.87
  
2Bianca SalmingSWE
1.87
  
3Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU
1.81
99LTU
1.81
SB
  
4Gintare Tirevičiūtė
Gintare Tirevičiūtė 00, LTU
1.78
00LTU
1.78
  
5Elisa Annamaa
Elisa Annamaa 02, EST
1.74
02EST
1.74
  
6Hanna-Friida Konks
Hanna-Friida Konks 97, EST
1.70
97EST
1.70
SB
  
1.651.701.741.781.811.841.871.90
Pihela--o-oooxxx
Salming-xoxoxooxoxxoxxx
Baikštytė-ooxoxxoxxx
Tirevičiūtėooxooxxx
Annamaa-ooxxx
Konks-oxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tissanna Hickling
Tissanna Hickling 98, JAM
6.35
98JAM
6.35
+0.2
  
2Olha Korsun
Olha Korsun 96, UKR
6.09
96UKR
6.09
+0.8 SB
  
3Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.94
01DEN
5.94
+0.2
  
4Kirsi Pruudel
Kirsi Pruudel 96, EST
5.85
96EST
5.85
+1.9 SB
  
5Johanna Soover
Johanna Soover 01, EST
5.77
01EST
5.77
+0.6 SB
  
6Elsa Puu
Elsa Puu 05, EST
5.66
05EST
5.66
+1.8 SB
  
7Berit Kukk
Berit Kukk 05, EST
5.66
05EST
5.66
+0.5
  
8Anna Panenko
Anna Panenko 05, EST
5.60
05EST
5.60
+1.7 SB
  
9Liiljan Neerot
Liiljan Neerot 99, EST
5.58
99EST
5.58
+0.8
  
10Edlin Lisbeth Laur
Edlin Lisbeth Laur 04, EST
5.30
04EST
5.30
+1.7 SB
  
11Anastassia Žitkova
Anastassia Žitkova 05, EST
5.26
05EST
5.26
+0.3 SB
  
12Anfisa Karyagina
Anfisa Karyagina 04, EST
5.10
04EST
5.10
+1.7 SB
  
Hicklingx
+0.6
x
0.0
6.35
+0.2
x
+0.1
5.97
-0.1
x
+0.7
Korsunx
+0.7
5.84w
+2.5
x
+1.2
x
+0.1
6.09
+0.8
x
+0.9
Bomme5.88
+1.0
x
+0.5
5.87
+0.8
5.85
-0.1
5.85
+0.3
5.94
+0.2
Pruudel5.70
+1.7
5.85
+1.9
x
+1.2
x
+1.0
5.28
+0.8
5.65
+0.4
Soover5.69
+1.0
5.61
+0.4
5.77
+0.6
x
+0.2
5.67
+0.8
x
+0.7
Puu5.66
0.0
x
+2.1
5.17
+1.4
5.27
+0.3
5.47
-0.2
5.65
+0.4
Kukk5.64
-0.1
5.50
+0.7
5.09
+0.1
5.52
+0.1
5.49
-0.1
5.66
+0.5
Panenko5.60
+1.7
5.55
+0.1
4.10
+0.7
x
+0.2
5.42
+0.5
x
Neerotx
+1.3
5.58
+0.8
3.75
+0.1
Laurx
+2.1
5.30
+1.7
x
+0.3
Žitkova5.24w
+3.1
5.26
+0.3
5.09
+0.6
Karyagina4.88
+1.7
5.10
+1.7
4.74
+0.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olha Korsun
Olha Korsun 96, UKR
13.79
96UKR
13.79
+0.9
  
2Daria O'Konnel-Bronin
Daria O'Konnel-Bronin 97, EST
12.74w
97EST
12.74w
+2.1
  
3Eliise Anijalg
Eliise Anijalg 01, EST
12.63
01EST
12.63
+1.8 SB
  
4Anna Panenko
Anna Panenko 05, EST
12.48
05EST
12.48
+0.3 SB
  
5Johanna Soover
Johanna Soover 01, EST
12.29
01EST
12.29
+0.9
  
6Patrīcija Muravjova
Patrīcija Muravjova 00, LAT
12.18
00LAT
12.18
+1.3
  
7Stella Seim
Stella Seim 06, EST
12.04
06EST
12.04
+1.2 PB
  
8Darina Tšudakova
Darina Tšudakova 01, EST
12.00
01EST
12.00
+1.9 PB
  
9Anna Lensment
Anna Lensment 03, EST
11.91
03EST
11.91
+1.1
  
Korsun13.29
+0.7
13.47
+0.7
13.48
+0.4
x
+1.7
13.20
+0.7
13.79
+0.9
O'Konnel-Broninx
+1.4
12.59
+0.4
x
+1.2
12.74w
+2.1
x
+1.0
x
+1.1
Anijalg12.63
+1.8
x
-0.5
x
+2.9
12.34
+1.4
r
Panenkox
+1.8
x
+2.4
12.48
+0.3
12.17
+1.2
x
+1.3
12.30
+1.6
Sooverx
+1.2
12.29
+0.9
x
+1.4
12.14w
+3.0
12.06
+1.4
12.24
+1.0
Muravjovax
+0.8
12.05
+0.5
x
+1.9
x
+0.8
12.18
+1.3
x
+0.9
Seimx
+1.7
x
+0.3
12.04
+1.2
11.90
-0.1
x
+0.9
x
+1.5
Tšudakova11.87
+0.9
11.76
+1.0
12.00
+1.9
11.45
+0.2
x
+2.2
11.49
+0.7
Lensment11.47
+0.9
11.91
+1.1
11.72
+1.2
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.26
94FIN
16.26
  
2Grace Tennant
Grace Tennant 99, CAN
15.55
99CAN
15.55
  
3Kätlin Piirimäe
Kätlin Piirimäe 95, EST
14.97
95EST
14.97
  
4Monica Vainola
Monica Vainola 96, EST
14.03
96EST
14.03
SB
  
5Berit Saar
Berit Saar 04, EST
13.75
04EST
13.75
  
6Hanna-Friida Konks
Hanna-Friida Konks 97, EST
11.58
97EST
11.58
  
7Anfisa Karyagina
Anfisa Karyagina 04, EST
10.71
04EST
10.71
  
Mäkitörmä15.4515.9115.9016.2616.2516.05
Tennant14.50xxx15.5115.55
Piirimäe14.51xx14.9714.91x
Vainola13.3612.7513.52xx14.03
Saar13.2412.7912.5713.33x13.75
Konks11.3211.2211.5810.8711.5011.24
Karyagina10.3310.2410.71xxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Iryna Klymets
Iryna Klymets 94, UKR
69.53
94UKR
69.53
  
2Hanna Skydan
Hanna Skydan 92, AZE
68.67
92AZE
68.67
  
3Jillian Weir
Jillian Weir 93, CAN
67.85
93CAN
67.85
SB
  
4Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel 96, EST
63.38
96EST
63.38
  
5Liv Winther
Liv Winther 02, DEN
62.56
02DEN
62.56
  
6Katri Karindi
Katri Karindi 96, EST
48.59
96EST
48.59
SB
  
Klymetsx69.53x66.81x67.46
Skydan68.2567.85x66.1767.2368.67
Weir65.9567.2264.9465.8667.8565.83
Orel63.0662.2462.0163.1163.3862.84
Wintherx61.0362.0260.5158.4262.56
Karindixx48.59xxx
F15 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Pia Lauren Matsalu
Pia Lauren Matsalu 07, EST
12.33
07EST
12.33
PB
  
2Liisbet Suik
Liisbet Suik 06, EST
12.70
06EST
12.70
  
3Maia Toomsalu
Maia Toomsalu 06, EST
12.80
06EST
12.80
PB
  
4Regina Kondratenko
Regina Kondratenko 08, EST
13.61
08EST
13.61
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Edith Eelmäe
Edith Eelmäe 09, EST
12.71w
09EST
12.71w
  
2Laura Tõemets
Laura Tõemets 08, EST
12.89w
08EST
12.89w
  
3Reena Kurg
Reena Kurg 08, EST
13.04w
08EST
13.04w
  
4Marleen Hausenberg
Marleen Hausenberg 08, EST
13.30w
08EST
13.30w
  
5Kaisa Golberg
Kaisa Golberg 08, EST
13.75w
08EST
13.75w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Vladislava Tasinkevits
Vladislava Tasinkevits , EST
13.09
EST
13.09
PB
  
2Elnara Pitunova
Elnara Pitunova 09, EST
13.61
09EST
13.61
PB
  
3Mirtel Rõõm
Mirtel Rõõm 11, EST
13.87
11EST
13.87
  
4Polina Dubik
Polina Dubik 08, EST
14.09
08EST
14.09
PB
  
5Liana Muhhina
Liana Muhhina 10, EST
14.24
10EST
14.24
PB
  
6Darja Simanova
Darja Simanova 08, EST
14.24
08EST
14.24
PB
  
7Mette Mirjam Kuusik
Mette Mirjam Kuusik 11, EST
14.38
11EST
14.38
PB
  
8Sofia Milašets
Sofia Milašets 08, EST
15.40
08EST
15.40
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Diana Johanna Vanamb
Diana Johanna Vanamb 09, EST
1.56
09EST
1.56
  
1Grete Malm
Grete Malm 09, EST
1.56
09EST
1.56
PB
  
3Ruslana Stepanenko
Ruslana Stepanenko 08, EST
1.50
08EST
1.50
=PB
  
4Liana Muhhina
Liana Muhhina 10, EST
1.45
10EST
1.45
PB
  
4Alina Ionova
Alina Ionova 09, EST
1.45
09EST
1.45
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Laura Tõemets
Laura Tõemets 08, EST
5.59w
08EST
5.59w
+3.4
  
2Marleen Hausenberg
Marleen Hausenberg 08, EST
5.18
08EST
5.18
+1.0 =PB
  
3Alina Ionova
Alina Ionova 09, EST
5.09
09EST
5.09
+1.8 PB
  
4Regina Kondratenko
Regina Kondratenko 08, EST
4.95w
08EST
4.95w
+2.4
  
5Ruslana Stepanenko
Ruslana Stepanenko 08, EST
4.81w
08EST
4.81w
+2.3
  
6Polina Dubik
Polina Dubik 08, EST
4.77w
08EST
4.77w
+2.2
  
7Diana Johanna Vanamb
Diana Johanna Vanamb 09, EST
4.75
09EST
4.75
+1.6
  
8Darja Simanova
Darja Simanova 08, EST
4.46w
08EST
4.46w
+2.9
  
9Liana Muhhina
Liana Muhhina 10, EST
4.42
10EST
4.42
+0.2 PB
  
10Sofia Milašets
Sofia Milašets 08, EST
4.01
08EST
4.01
+1.7 PB
  
Anastasia Safonova
Anastasia Safonova 07, EST
4.84w
07EST
4.84w
+3.1
  
Karina Loginova
Karina Loginova 07, EST
4.56w
07EST
4.56w
+2.5
  
Juliana Korkiainen
Juliana Korkiainen 07, EST
4.54
07EST
4.54
+1.2 SB