0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Ashenafi Moges
Ashenafi Moges 94, ETH
2:10:32
94ETH
2:10:32
  
2Derara Hurisa
Derara Hurisa 97, ETH
2:11:01
97ETH
2:11:01
SB
  
3Tsegaye Mekonnen
Tsegaye Mekonnen 95, ETH
2:12:32
95ETH
2:12:32
SB
  
4Robert Kimutai Ngeno
Robert Kimutai Ngeno , KEN
2:13:52
KEN
2:13:52
SB
  
5Albert Kangogo
Albert Kangogo 87, KEN
2:14:20
87KEN
2:14:20
SB
  
6Samuel Tsegay
2:14:28
Hälle IF
2:14:28
  
7Edwin Kimaiyo
Edwin Kimaiyo 86, KEN
2:15:48
86KEN
2:15:48
  
8Berhane Tesfay
Berhane Tesfay 87, ERI
2:16:18
87ERI
2:16:18
  
9David Nilsson
2:18:14
Högby IF
2:18:14
SB
  
10Ebba Tulu Chala
2:19:10
Keep Up RC
2:19:10
  
11Archibald Casteel
2:19:29
Spårvägens FK
2:19:29
  
12Kristofer Låås
2:20:27
Keep Up RC
2:20:27
SB
  
13Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, Tjalve FIF
2:21:59
Tjalve FIF
2:21:59
PB
  
14Maarten Van Zetten
Maarten Van Zetten , NED
2:25:56
NED
2:25:56
PB
  
15Richard BäckströmHälle IF
2:26:41
PB
  
16Viktor Brännmark
2:27:12
Piteå Elit SK
2:27:12
PB
  
17Andreas Lundegård
2:28:38
FK Studenterna
2:28:38
SB
  
18Johannes Eklöf
2:28:48
IF Hallby
2:28:48
PB
  
19Adrian Bednarek
Adrian Bednarek 90, POL
2:29:10
90POL
2:29:10
SB
  
20Linus Wirén
2:29:23
Hälle IF
2:29:23
  
21Martin Svanborg
2:29:36
Bromma IF
2:29:36
PB
  
22Patrik Wikström
2:29:38
IFK Umeå
2:29:38
SB
  
23Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
2:31:34
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:31:34
SB
  
24Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
2:31:58
Kungsholmen BBK
2:31:58
SB
  
25Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
2:32:15
Björnstorps IF
2:32:15
SB
  
26Niklas Henningsson
2:32:48
Sundbybergs IK
2:32:48
SB
  
27Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
2:32:55
Spårvägens FK
2:32:55
SB
  
28Wilhelm Bergentz
2:32:58
Hälle IF
2:32:58
PB
  
29Vladislav Shchukin
2:33:21
FK Studenterna
2:33:21
SB
  
30Belal Ahmed
Belal Ahmed 86, EGY
2:33:31
86EGY
2:33:31
SB
  
31Jochen Uhrig
Jochen Uhrig 83, GER
2:33:52
83GER
2:33:52
  
32Maximilian Lohm Isberg
2:34:52
FK Studenterna
2:34:52
SB
  
33Mattias Derfält
2:35:11
Axa SC
2:35:11
PB
  
34Gebru Asgedom Hadgu
Gebru Asgedom Hadgu 85, ETH
2:35:33
85ETH
2:35:33
  
35Karl Berntsson
2:35:51
Warberg RC
2:35:51
PB
  
36Philip Seweling
2:35:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:35:54
SB
  
37Antti Hartikainen
Antti Hartikainen 91, FIN
2:36:11
91FIN
2:36:11
SB
  
38Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
2:36:14
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:36:14
SB
  
39Simon Öberg
2:36:15
Kalix SK
2:36:15
PB
  
40Mattias Jonsson
2:36:23
F Bålsta IK
2:36:23
SB
  
41Andreas Ingberg
2:36:28
Örebro AIK
2:36:28
  
42Grant Schmidlechner
Grant Schmidlechner 78, AUS
2:36:28
78AUS
2:36:28
SB
  
43Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
2:36:34
Eksjö Södra IK
2:36:34
SB
  
44Mattias Argårds
Mattias Argårds 89, IFK Mora FIK
2:36:37
IFK Mora FIK
2:36:37
PB
  
45Nuray Yassin
Nuray Yassin 81, ERI
2:36:43
81ERI
2:36:43
SB
  
46Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
2:36:46
Lidköpings VSK
2:36:46
SB
  
47Christian Smedberg
2:36:46
FK Studenterna
2:36:46
PB
  
48Tony Hatefnejad
2:36:54
Hälle IF
2:36:54
SB
  
49Björn Morén
2:36:55
IK Akele
2:36:55
SB
  
51Gustaf LeonardssonHälle IF
2:37:31
SB
  
52Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
2:37:44
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:37:44
SB
  
53Alexander Berg Rendahl
2:37:52
FK Studenterna
2:37:52
SB
  
54Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf 97, Terrible Tuesday
2:37:55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:37:55
SB
  
55Markus Gustafsson
Markus Gustafsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
2:38:12
Falkenberg Allstars LK
2:38:12
SB
  
56Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
2:38:14
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:38:14
PB
  
57Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
2:38:18
Västerås SOK
2:38:18
  
59Alexander Söderberg
2:38:50
Spårvägens FK
2:38:50
SB
  
60Jonas Zelleroth
2:39:06
Hälle IF
2:39:06
PB
  
61Filip Groundstroem
2:39:20
Keep Up RC
2:39:20
PB
  
62Truls Grøstad
Truls Grøstad 88, NOR
2:39:15
88NOR
2:39:15
SB
  
63Oscar Lindskogen
2:39:35
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:39:35
PB
  
64Victor Dahlgren
2:40:08
Brattås CK
2:40:08
SB
  
65Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
2:40:12
FK Studenterna
2:40:12
PB
  
67Amir Tayebli
Amir Tayebli , IRI
2:40:18
IRI
2:40:18
SB
  
68Claes TheanderHiQ SC
2:40:26
SB
  
69John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
2:41:39
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:41:39
PB
  
70Yann Chapellière
Yann Chapellière 92, FRA
2:41:38
92FRA
2:41:38
PB
  
71Marcus Johansson
2:41:36
Örgryte IS
2:41:36
  
72Philip Arvidson
2:41:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:41:54
PB
  
73Jesper Stadigs
Jesper Stadigs 93, Åkersberga
2:42:13
Åkersberga SK
2:42:13
PB
  
75Fredrik Sigurd
2:42:31
Borås LK
2:42:31
SB
  
76Patric Rajala
Patric Rajala 96, Fredrikshof
2:42:52
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:42:52
PB
  
77Frej Ersa Engberg
2:43:15
PB
  
78Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst
2:43:04
F Triathlon Väst
2:43:04
  
79Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:43:09
Uppsala LK
2:43:09
SB
  
80Jakob Klasén
2:43:29
PB
  
81Kristofer Erik Kamberg
Kristofer Erik Kamberg 97, EST
2:43:46
97EST
2:43:46
PB
  
83Andreas Mathson
2:43:47
IF Linnéa
2:43:47
SB
  
84Niklas Ravenna Vernersson
2:43:57
SB
  
85Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
2:44:05
SB
  
86Anders Söderlund
Anders Söderlund 80, Nacka Värmdö
2:44:19
Nacka Värmdö SK
2:44:19
SB
  
88Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
2:44:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:44:54
  
89Markus Munkhammar
2:44:57
Ludvika FFI
2:44:57
PB
  
90Martin Börlin
2:46:01
PB
  
91William Navarre
William Navarre , USA
2:44:56
USA
2:44:56
PB
  
92Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
2:45:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:45:10
SB
  
93Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
2:45:12
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:45:12
SB
  
94Carl-Johan Fredman
2:45:24
Runacademy IF
2:45:24
PB
  
96Fredrik Jansson
2:45:34
Axa SC
2:45:34
PB
  
97Niklas Bitén
2:45:38
Hässelby SK
2:45:38
SB
  
98Erik Berggren
Erik Berggren 92, Terrible Tuesday
2:45:56
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:45:56
PB
  
99Ludvig Jonsson
2:45:59
PB
  
100Henrik Olsson
2:46:05
LK TV-88
2:46:05
SB
  
101Emil Svahn
2:46:08
PB
  
103Jonathan Windfeld
Jonathan Windfeld 89, DEN
2:46:13
89DEN
2:46:13
  
104Mathias Nilsson
2:46:30
Torsby LK
2:46:30
PB
  
105William Jansson
2:46:27
PB
  
106Gustav Wiking
2:46:34
PB
  
107Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
2:46:24
Handelsbanken IF
2:46:24
SB
  
108Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK
2:46:45
Stockholm LDK
2:46:45
SB
  
110Daniel Franco Cereceda
2:46:41
IKJ Haninge
2:46:41
SB
  
111Kim Rørvik
Kim Rørvik 84, Studenterna
2:46:52
FK Studenterna
2:46:52
SB
  
112Andreas Söderstedt
2:46:55
Sundsvalls FI
2:46:55
SB
  
113Ahmed Mahmoud
Ahmed Mahmoud 97, Strömstad LK
2:46:58
Strömstad LK
2:46:58
PB
  
115Jakob Lööf
Jakob Lööf 85, Västerviks OK
2:47:01
Västerviks OK
2:47:01
SB
  
117Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Tisdagsklubben
2:47:10
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:47:10
PB
  
118David Klasson
2:47:24
Åsbro GoIF
2:47:24
PB
  
119Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday
2:47:19
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:47:19
  
120Tom Boyle
Tom Boyle 90, GBR
2:47:52
90GBR
2:47:52
PB
  
121Fredrik Rådström
2:47:55
Hällefors LK
2:47:55
SB
  
122Gernot Wagner
2:48:10
PB
  
123Olle Dahlberg
2:48:08
Hälle IF
2:48:08
SB
  
124Fredrik Sjöman
Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenberg Allstars
2:48:34
Falkenberg Allstars LK
2:48:34
PB
  
125Viktor GustafssonFalu IK
2:48:36
PB
  
126Jan Müller
Jan Müller 81, GER
2:48:30
81GER
2:48:30
PB
  
127Jonatan Bengtsson
2:48:43
Warberg RC
2:48:43
  
128Patrik Persson
Patrik Persson 84, Terrible Tuesday
2:48:41
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:48:41
  
129Simon Frääs
2:48:43
PB
  
130Andreas Eriksson
Andreas Eriksson 82, FIN
2:48:45
82FIN
2:48:45
PB
  
131Thomas Bergman
Thomas Bergman 84, Saltsjöbaden
2:48:46
Saltsjöbadens IF
2:48:46
SB
  
133Andreas Bergström
2:48:49
Handelsbanken IF
2:48:49
PB
  
134Gustav Lindeborg
Gustav Lindeborg 93, Terrible Tuesday
2:48:50
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:48:50
PB
  
136Johan Danielsson
2:48:45
PB
  
137Pär Uggla
Pär Uggla 76, Högbo GIF
2:49:12
Högbo GIF
2:49:12
SB
  
138Albin Larsson
2:49:17
SB
  
139Joel Lundblad
Joel Lundblad 88, Fredrikshof
2:49:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:49:37
PB
  
140Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson 88, Mariestads AIF
2:49:28
Mariestads AIF
2:49:28
PB
  
141Emil Bäcklund
2:49:38
Uppsala LK
2:49:38
SB
  
142Jesper Pettersson
2:49:44
Pite Runners LDK
2:49:44
PB
  
143Viktor Ekelund
2:49:43
Malmö AI
2:49:43
PB
  
144Patrik Lindström
2:49:53
IK NocOut.se
2:49:53
PB
  
145Johan Cajdert
2:49:44
PB
  
146Claes Wikdahl
Claes Wikdahl 76, Terrible Tuesday
2:49:48
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:49:48
PB
  
147Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
2:49:39
Spårvägens FK
2:49:39
PB
  
148Erik Berglund
2:49:48
PB
  
150Anton Hellgren
2:49:55
IFK Halmstad
2:49:55
PB
  
151Magnus Åhsberg
2:49:56
Apladalens LK
2:49:56
SB
  
152Daniel Hunnes
2:50:01
Hälle IF
2:50:01
SB
  
153Mathias Hall
2:50:09
Järla IF
2:50:09
PB
  
154Mikael Tisjö
2:50:15
F Bålsta IK
2:50:15
SB
  
155Lars Ljungquist
2:50:20
SB
  
156Martin Gidewall
2:50:27
IFK Tumba
2:50:27
SB
  
157Richard Althoff
2:50:30
Täby IS
2:50:30
SB
  
158Simon Sörlin
2:50:45
SB
  
159Axel Jansson
2:50:42
PB
  
161Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
2:50:55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:50:55
SB
  
162Kristoffer Georgsson
2:50:51
Lönashults GoIF
2:50:51
PB
  
163Mathias Persson
2:50:54
SB
  
164Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna
2:50:57
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:50:57
SB
  
165Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
2:50:58
Örebro AIK
2:50:58
SB
  
166Gunnar Holmgren
2:51:06
IFK Umeå
2:51:06
PB
  
167Robin Lausen
Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK
2:51:10
Leksands FIK
2:51:10
SB
  
168Marcus Bokedal
2:51:17
SB
  
169Robert Olsson
2:51:10
SB
  
170Jerry Ahrlin
Jerry Ahrlin 78, Östersunds SK
2:51:21
Östersunds SK
2:51:21
PB
  
171Joakim Bäckström
2:51:23
IFK Umeå
2:51:23
SB
  
172Juha Ylitalo
Juha Ylitalo 73, FIN
2:51:31
73FIN
2:51:31
PB
  
173Per Karlsson
2:51:36
Wisby ULF
2:51:36
PB
  
174Andreas Mannberg
2:51:43
Malungs IF
2:51:43
PB
  
175Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
2:51:51
Vegan Runners IK
2:51:51
SB
  
177David Fransson
2:52:05
PB
  
178Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
2:52:09
Västerås LK
2:52:09
SB
  
179Conny Forne
Conny Forne 82, Vattudalen
2:52:12
Vattudalens LDK
2:52:12
SB
  
180Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind 77, NOR
2:52:18
77NOR
2:52:18
SB
  
181Bengt Hellman
2:52:30
IK Akele
2:52:30
PB
  
182Per Lindblom
Per Lindblom 83, F&S Sollentuna
2:52:31
F&S Sollentuna
2:52:31
  
183Patrik Boström
2:52:48
PB
  
184Johan Stark
Johan Stark 80, Lönashult
2:52:34
Lönashults GoIF
2:52:34
SB
  
185Viktor Ljung
Viktor Ljung 86, Studenterna
2:52:46
FK Studenterna
2:52:46
PB
  
187Tarmo Pilving
Tarmo Pilving 80, EST
2:53:11
80EST
2:53:11
PB
  
188Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
2:52:56
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:52:56
SB
  
190Marcus Söderlind
2:53:00
PB
  
191Erik Öström
2:53:20
SB
  
193Petter Ericson Hållén
2:53:23
SB
  
194Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen 94, DEN
2:53:16
94DEN
2:53:16
SB
  
195Christopher Meulengracht
Christopher Meulengracht 93, DEN
2:53:16
93DEN
2:53:16
SB
  
196Kari Kinnunen
Kari Kinnunen 65, FIN
2:53:33
65FIN
2:53:33
PB
  
197Ivo Meex
Ivo Meex 78, NED
2:53:20
78NED
2:53:20
  
199Göran Johanson
2:53:59
F Bålsta IK
2:53:59
PB
  
201Hjalmar Stenbeck
2:54:03
PB
  
202Stefan Hållberg
2:54:05
IFK Lidingö
2:54:05
SB
  
203Philip Järpehag
2:54:25
IFK Halmstad
2:54:25
PB
  
205Linus Schedvin
2:54:23
PB
  
206Max Prinzler
Max Prinzler 74, GER
2:54:17
74GER
2:54:17
PB
  
207Florian Horwege
Florian Horwege 93, GER
2:54:39
93GER
2:54:39
PB
  
208Samuel Johansson
2:54:31
Växjö LK
2:54:31
PB
  
209Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
2:54:35
Vallentuna FK
2:54:35
SB
  
210Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden
2:54:37
  
211Peter Hagelin
2:54:36
PB
  
212Robert Lundberg
2:54:40
PB
  
213Edvard Lundberg
2:54:36
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:54:36
SB
  
214Anders Szalkai
Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen
2:54:38
Spårvägens FK
2:54:38
SB
  
216John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
2:54:52
Runacademy IF
2:54:52
PB
  
217Raimo Korhonen
2:54:46
Näshulta GoIF
2:54:46
SB
  
218Ludwig Söderqvist
2:54:59
PB
  
219Oscar Isaksson
2:55:05
PB
  
220Jonatan Alvaeus
2:55:23
Upsala IF
2:55:23
SB
  
221Ville Keränen
Ville Keränen 84, FIN
2:55:06
84FIN
2:55:06
PB
  
222Simon Åslin
2:55:23
Stockviks SF
2:55:23
PB
  
223Vadim Gritsenko
Vadim Gritsenko 84, EST
2:55:14
84EST
2:55:14
  
224Claes-Göran Eklund
2:55:21
SB
  
225Michael Eklöf
2:55:39
PB
  
226Johan Berg
2:55:35
PB
  
227Max Öwall
2:55:29
PB
  
228Ragnar Fahlin Strömberg
2:55:52
FK Studenterna
2:55:52
PB
  
229Fabian Wennergren
2:55:40
  
230Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
2:55:41
Västerås LK
2:55:41
SB
  
231Benny Eriksson
2:55:41
SB
  
232Adam Hellgren
Adam Hellgren 93, Tjalve FIF
2:55:51
Tjalve FIF
2:55:51
PB
  
233Jakob Broman
2:55:46
SB
  
234Kamal Davidsun
2:55:49
IFK Märsta
2:55:49
PB
  
235Simon Berglund
2:55:54
SB
  
236David Borg
David Borg 02, Enhörna
2:55:55
Enhörna IF
2:55:55
PB
  
237Emil Svensson
2:56:05
PB
  
238Vasily Isupov
2:55:57
Finspångs AIK
2:55:57
PB
  
239Daniel Zidén
2:55:57
PB
  
240Ludwing Franquiz
2:56:14
FK Studenterna
2:56:14
SB
  
241Henrik Huhta
2:56:06
PB
  
242David Ho
2:56:06
SB
  
243Erik Hållström
2:56:16
Hemlingby LK
2:56:16
PB
  
244Edward Lunqe
2:56:04
PB
  
245Mårten Bergman
2:56:01
SB
  
246André Hermansson
2:56:15
Fredrikshofs FiF
2:56:15
SB
  
247Christoffer JohanssonHälle IF
2:56:16
SB
  
248Mikael Jansson
2:56:13
PB
  
249Dennis West
2:56:46
PB
  
250Jonas Larm
Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby
2:56:25
Hässelby SK
2:56:25
SB
  
251Mattias Dahlgren
2:56:20
SB
  
252Robert Löfgren
2:56:25
IF Linnéa
2:56:25
SB
  
253Daniel Jansson
2:57:21
  
254Dmitri Smorodin
Dmitri Smorodin 78, EST
2:56:33
78EST
2:56:33
PB
  
255Carl-Johan Ahde
2:56:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:56:37
SB
  
256Joakim Jonsson
Joakim Jonsson 84, Eksjö Södra
2:56:37
Eksjö Södra IK
2:56:37
SB
  
258Andreas Kårström
2:56:50
Järvsö IF
2:56:50
PB
  
260Jon Emil Jonsson
2:57:02
PB
  
261Adam Bitén
Adam Bitén 77, Skellefteå AIK
2:56:53
Skellefteå AIK
2:56:53
PB
  
262Robin Isaksson Vivungi
2:56:54
SB
  
263Mika Sällinen
2:57:32
Ununge IF
2:57:32
SB
  
264Björn Engqvist
2:56:56
Örebro AIK
2:56:56
  
265Nicklas Gustafsson
2:56:55
Aktivitus SC
2:56:55
PB
  
266Moritz Haeussler
Moritz Haeussler 91, GER
2:57:04
91GER
2:57:04
PB
  
267Filip Lidrot Malm
2:56:57
SB
  
268Nils Ekeroth
2:57:01
PB
  
269Joakim Svederman
2:56:59
Hässelby SK
2:56:59
SB
  
270Marcus Sandberg
2:57:26
SB
  
271Anton Landgren
2:57:17
PB
  
272Niklas Johansson
2:57:22
PB
  
274Albin Jonsson Fjällby
2:57:39
PB
  
275Johan Stenström
Johan Stenström 97, Linköpings OK
2:57:41
Linköpings OK
2:57:41
PB
  
276Jonatan Dahlqvist
2:57:49
AC Salt Lake
2:57:49
PB
  
279Johan Boström
Johan Boström 90, Fredrikshof
2:57:50
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:57:50
PB
  
280Patrik Stenberg
2:57:59
PB
  
281Raul Ruubel
Raul Ruubel 86, EST
2:57:50
86EST
2:57:50
PB
  
282Markus Liljenroth
2:57:53
Örebro AIK
2:57:53
SB
  
283Kent Melin
2:57:55
IF Linnéa
2:57:55
  
284Axel Larsson
2:58:09
PB
  
285Martin Andersson
2:57:59
PB
  
286Niklas Serrander
2:58:01
SB
  
288Viktor Ek
Viktor Ek 83, Lulekamraterna
2:58:20
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:58:20
PB
  
289Mikael Waldenborg
2:58:27
Örebro AIK
2:58:27
SB
  
291Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, Tisdagsklubben
2:58:57
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:58:57
PB
  
292Anders Tengvall
2:58:18
Mölndals AIK
2:58:18
SB
  
293Robin Johansson
2:58:29
PB
  
294August Sjögar
2:58:26
PB
  
295Daniel Filipson
2:58:23
SB
  
297Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
2:58:31
IF Mantra Sport
2:58:31
SB
  
299Pekka Huttunen
Pekka Huttunen 78, FIN
2:58:27
78FIN
2:58:27
PB
  
300Markus Edmonds
2:58:37
PB
  
302Oscar Hjalmarsson
2:58:42
IF Göta Karlstad
2:58:42
PB
  
303Joni Perälä
Joni Perälä 83, Vallentuna
2:58:34
Vallentuna FK
2:58:34
PB
  
304Thomas Bergman
2:58:31
Gagnefs IF
2:58:31
SB
  
305Christoffer Bjäreborn
2:58:44
PB
  
306Hendrik Sjölund
2:58:33
PB
  
307Werneri Huhtinen
Werneri Huhtinen 94, FIN
2:58:47
94FIN
2:58:47
PB
  
308Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 77, Trångsviken
2:58:45
Trångsvikens IF
2:58:45
PB
  
309Fredrik Lindquist
2:58:37
SB
  
310Mattias Palm
2:58:45
IF Linnéa
2:58:45
SB
  
311Martin Knaust
2:58:50
SB
  
312Filip Jerenvik
2:59:16
PB
  
313Anthony Herring
2:58:43
Runacademy IF
2:58:43
PB
  
314Daniel Pärmenäs
2:58:41
Keep Up RC
2:58:41
SB
  
315Johan Thalin
2:58:53
PB
  
316Hugo Wernhoff
2:58:49
PB
  
317Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
2:58:50
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
2:58:50
PB
  
318Stanislav Tschertou
2:58:49
IFK Lidingö
2:58:49
SB
  
319Anders Karlsson
2:59:12
PB
  
320Daniel Engström
2:58:51
Vallentuna FK
2:58:51
PB
  
321Joakim Beckvid Tranchell
2:59:09
PB
  
322Magnus Olofsson
2:58:58
IFK Lidingö
2:58:58
PB
  
323Martin Petersson
2:59:16
Kalmar RC Triathlon
2:59:16
PB
  
324Mikael Färnbo
2:59:13
PB
  
325Jesper Fuhr
2:58:56
SB
  
326Pär Johansson
2:59:15
Apladalens LK
2:59:15
SB
  
327Juhani Mönkkönen
Juhani Mönkkönen 81, FIN
2:59:08
81FIN
2:59:08
PB
  
328Stevey Hagerman
2:59:19
PB
  
329Jan-Jakob Zbiniewicz
2:59:15
SB
  
330Aron Tesfaghebriel
2:59:07
SB
  
332Pavel Groznyi
Pavel Groznyi 86, RUS
2:59:11
86RUS
2:59:11
PB
  
333Svend Jacobsen
2:59:13
IF Linnéa
2:59:13
SB
  
334Jesper Lange
2:59:16
PB
  
335Johan Linde
Johan Linde 89, Fredrikshof
2:59:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:10
SB
  
336Oscar Gustavsson
2:59:08
SB
  
337August Mårtensson
August Mårtensson 90, Löparnas vänner
2:59:14
Löparnas vänner IF
2:59:14
PB
  
338Villem Raudsepp
2:59:16
Örebro AIK
2:59:16
PB
  
339Roine Ericsson
Roine Ericsson 74, F&S Sollentuna
2:59:56
F&S Sollentuna
2:59:56
PB
  
340Petter Malmhester
2:59:24
SB
  
341Henrik Anängen
Henrik Anängen 74, LK Nyköping
2:59:20
LK Nyköpings Runners
2:59:20
SB
  
342David Hamilton
David Hamilton 79, Studenterna
2:59:32
FK Studenterna
2:59:32
PB
  
343Cai Vogl
Cai Vogl 85, Gnosjö
2:59:15
Gnosjö FK
2:59:15
PB
  
344Juuso Tikanoja
Juuso Tikanoja 85, FIN
2:59:36
85FIN
2:59:36
PB
  
345Daniel Niemi
2:59:22
Umara SC
2:59:22
SB
  
346Niklas Grufman
2:59:41
PB
  
347Martin Holm
Martin Holm 84, Studenterna
2:59:30
FK Studenterna
2:59:30
SB
  
348Richard LöwenborgRoma IF
2:59:29
SB
  
349Ashkan Fivrin
2:59:40
Hälle IF
2:59:40
SB
  
350James Woodcock
James Woodcock 68, Studenterna
2:59:48
FK Studenterna
2:59:48
PB
  
351Niclas Jacobsson
2:59:36
PB
  
352Nils Hernström
2:59:40
IS Göta
2:59:40
  
354Oscar Andersson
2:59:47
PB
  
355Sebastian Levinsson
2:59:44
PB
  
356Josef Bexell
Josef Bexell 85, Terrible Tuesday
2:59:53
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:59:53
PB
  
357Niels Wagner
Niels Wagner 97, GER
3:00:24
97GER
3:00:24
PB
  
358John Humble
John Humble 91, Terrible Tuesday
3:00:09
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:00:09
PB
  
359Christoffer von Essen
2:59:45
SB
  
360Jonas Karlsson
Jonas Karlsson 86, Örebro AIK
2:59:47
Örebro AIK
2:59:47
PB
  
361Philipp Schönfeld
Philipp Schönfeld 96, GER
3:00:08
96GER
3:00:08
PB
  
362Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 95, Lidköpings VSK
2:59:54
Lidköpings VSK
2:59:54
PB
  
363Frans Dahlstedt
3:01:55
PB
  
364Linus Brohult
2:59:50
Hammarby IF
2:59:50
SB
  
365Björn Lindqvist
3:00:01
SB
  
366Fredrik Kjær Johansen
Fredrik Kjær Johansen 93, DEN
3:00:12
93DEN
3:00:12
PB
  
368Gustav Fritzon
Gustav Fritzon 96, Fredrikshof
2:59:58
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:58
SB
  
369Mikael Näslund
2:59:57
Öbacka LK
2:59:57
  
371Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
3:00:03
IF Mantra Sport
3:00:03
PB
  
374Fredrik lundell
3:00:58
PB
  
375Martin Sandberg
3:00:09
IFK Lidingö
3:00:09
SB
  
376Sebastian Zettergren
3:00:07
  
377Max Henningsson
3:00:15
SB
  
378Mårten Bomark
Mårten Bomark 75, Qwarnsveden
3:00:13
Qwarnsveden Triathlon
3:00:13
SB
  
379Daniel Eklund
Daniel Eklund 84, Sthlm Frontrunners
3:00:55
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
3:00:55
PB
  
380Niklas Vatn
Niklas Vatn 99, Vegan Runners
3:00:33
Vegan Runners IK
3:00:33
PB
  
381Jaakko Järvi
Jaakko Järvi 95, FIN
3:01:47
95FIN
3:01:47
PB
  
382Roberth Fälth
3:01:04
PB
  
383Kristoffer AnderssonTäby IS
3:01:36
PB
  
384Aron Bengtegård
3:01:19
PB
  
385Christoffer von Wachenfeldt
3:01:11
PB
  
386Oliver Sanzobar
3:01:18
PB
  
387Pin Zheng
Pin Zheng 81, Ericsson IF
3:01:24
Ericsson IF
3:01:24
PB
  
388Peder Olsson
3:01:17
PB
  
389Olle Fröling
3:01:24
PB
  
390Elvin Tengdahl
3:01:34
PB
  
391Henrik Hollander
3:01:28
PB
  
392Christer Gunnarsson
3:01:53
PB
  
393Per Juntti
3:03:48
PB
  
396Martin Lindström
3:02:00
PB
  
397Gustav Hellquist
3:02:04
PB
  
398Jacob Engström
3:01:46
PB
  
400Mattias Frändå
Mattias Frändå 88, Tisdagsklubben
3:01:44
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
3:01:44
PB
  
401Daniel Wärnelid
3:02:05
Örebro AIK
3:02:05
SB
  
402Erik B:son Blomberg
3:01:54
FK Studenterna
3:01:54
PB
  
404William Jeirud
3:01:54
PB
  
405Nicklas Källmén
3:01:58
LK Gränslöst
3:01:58
SB
  
406Jonas Löfgren
3:01:57
Järla IF
3:01:57
PB
  
409Johan Roos
3:02:29
SB
  
412Johan Rundcrantz
3:02:41
PB
  
413Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
3:02:33
Västerås LK
3:02:33
SB
  
414Christoffer Fust
3:02:32
  
417Markus Larsson
3:03:02
PB
  
418Staffan Westerdahl
3:02:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:02:39
SB
  
419Niclas Sjögren
3:03:25
Vallentuna FK
3:03:25
PB
  
420Fredrik Grimborg
3:02:45
IF Linden
3:02:45
SB
  
421Yassin Nilsson Bour-Hil
Yassin Nilsson Bour-Hil 78, DEN
3:02:55
78DEN
3:02:55
SB
  
422Christoffer Collin
Christoffer Collin 78, F&S Sollentuna
3:02:50
F&S Sollentuna
3:02:50
PB
  
424David Nordqvist
3:02:47
Enhörna IF
3:02:47
SB
  
425Davide Tamburro
Davide Tamburro 76, ITA
3:03:46
76ITA
3:03:46
SB
  
426Jonas Timmermann
Jonas Timmermann 89, GER
3:03:11
89GER
3:03:11
PB
  
427Emil Wengle
3:03:21
PB
  
428Toni Niskanen
3:03:14
Umara SC
3:03:14
SB
  
429Kalle Brunnstedt
3:03:43
Hammarby IF
3:03:43
SB
  
431Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 90, Katrineholm
3:03:20
Katrineholms SK
3:03:20
SB
  
432Petter Granqvist
3:03:33
PB
  
433Anton Valtinat
3:03:50
PB
  
434Daniel Tegfors
3:03:43
PB
  
435David Van Der Sanden
David Van Der Sanden , BEL
3:03:44
BEL
3:03:44
  
436Oscar Olsson
3:03:39
PB
  
437Felix Johansson
3:03:55
Hanvikens SK
3:03:55
PB
  
438Magnus Wennberg
3:03:38
Ericsson IK
3:03:38
SB
  
439Jacob Ryder
3:03:48
IK Lerum FI
3:03:48
PB
  
440John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
3:03:49
Sävedalens AIK
3:03:49
PB
  
441Olof Traung
3:04:22
PB
  
443Johan Saarela
3:04:07
PB
  
444Johan Melander
3:04:09
PB
  
445Marcus Carlén
Marcus Carlén 81, Östersunds SK
3:04:14
Östersunds SK
3:04:14
PB
  
446Henrik Daneskog
3:04:29
Scania Road Runners IF
3:04:29
PB
  
448Philip Hebert Wegmann
3:04:12
Hässelby SK
3:04:12
SB
  
450Olof Ortstad
3:04:00
SB
  
451Viktor Gjurovski
3:04:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:04:21
PB
  
452Sven Jönson
3:04:12
IF Linnéa
3:04:12
SB
  
453Jakob Paljak
3:04:26
PB
  
455Fredrik Zeitelberg
3:04:22
Örebro AIK
3:04:22
SB
  
456Henrik Rodenström
3:04:25
SB
  
457Viktor Wikdahl
Viktor Wikdahl 88, Örebro AIK
3:05:11
Örebro AIK
3:05:11
PB
  
458Christian Jungbeck
Christian Jungbeck 97, GER
3:04:27
97GER
3:04:27
PB
  
459Richard Perkins
Richard Perkins 87, GBR
3:05:16
87GBR
3:05:16
SB
  
460Henrik Törn
3:05:05
PB
  
461Sondre Ildgruben
3:08:32
PB
  
462David Lunde
David Lunde 79, LK Nyköping
3:04:40
LK Nyköpings Runners
3:04:40
SB
  
463Christian Rausch
Christian Rausch 89, GER
3:05:30
89GER
3:05:30
PB
  
464Staffan Dahl
3:05:10
PB
  
465Anders Lundell
3:04:55
Sävedalens AIK
3:04:55
PB
  
467Ludvig Di Marco
3:05:12
Hässelby SK
3:05:12
PB
  
468Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
3:04:57
Västerås LK
3:04:57
SB
  
469Azad Shamsaddini
Azad Shamsaddini 76, FIN
3:04:55
76FIN
3:04:55
SB
  
471Marko Järri
Marko Järri 76, FIN
3:05:31
76FIN
3:05:31
  
472Oscar Thomasson
3:06:08
PB
  
473David Sandberg
3:05:12
SB
  
474Alexander Blank
3:05:22
Atlas Copco IF
3:05:22
PB
  
475Johan Fries
Johan Fries 85, Gbg-Majorna
3:05:42
Göteborg-Majorna OK
3:05:42
SB
  
476Alfred Toscha
3:06:21
PB
  
477Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
3:05:45
FK Studenterna
3:05:45
SB
  
478Oscar Wersäll
3:08:27
PB
  
479Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad 89, NOR
3:06:09
89NOR
3:06:09
PB
  
480Petter Ingmansson
3:05:40
SB
  
481Tomas Eriksson
3:05:50
SB
  
482Richard Briland
3:06:10
PB
  
483Björn Nilsson TännströmIK NocOut.se
3:06:12
PB
  
484Gustav Christensen
3:09:17
PB
  
485Jonatan Junker
3:05:59
Ärla SK
3:05:59
SB
  
487David Svensson
3:06:04
PB
  
488Erik Mildenberger
3:05:58
PB
  
489Tim Nielsen
3:06:05
PB
  
490Filip Wester
3:06:04
PB
  
491Anders Ihrfors
3:06:22
SB
  
492Philip Thor
3:06:10
PB
  
493Anton Damlin
Anton Damlin 99, FIN
3:06:24
99FIN
3:06:24
PB
  
494Jani Saarinen
Jani Saarinen 77, FIN
3:06:13
77FIN
3:06:13
SB
  
495Tobias Regnström
3:06:11
SB
  
496Fredrik Palm
3:06:22
PB
  
497Sascha Dehling
Sascha Dehling 77, GER
3:06:11
77GER
3:06:11
  
498Torbjörn GyllebringUmara SC
3:06:20
SB
  
499Jakob Ohlsson
3:07:09
Apladalens LK
3:07:09
PB
  
500Johan Rydén
Johan Rydén 75, IFK Mora FIK
3:06:15
IFK Mora FIK
3:06:15
PB
  
501Jonatan Tornberg
3:09:24
PB
  
502Pontus Everhed
3:06:35
PB
  
503Aaro Asikainen
Aaro Asikainen 88, FIN
3:06:13
88FIN
3:06:13
PB
  
504Deri Thomas
3:06:29
Parkrun IF
3:06:29
PB
  
504John Strand
3:07:21
PB
  
506Anders Vedin
Anders Vedin 94, Sundsvalls OK
3:06:33
Sundsvalls OK
3:06:33
PB
  
507Markus Bondesson
3:06:44
PB
  
508Peter Johansson
3:06:36
SB
  
509Micael Lindqvist
3:06:40
Apladalens LK
3:06:40
  
510Joachim Wunsch
Joachim Wunsch 72, GER
3:06:50
72GER
3:06:50
PB
  
511Hans Richard Nordenankar
3:06:45
Gotlands Bro OK
3:06:45
  
512Magnus Svinhufvud
3:06:40
SB
  
513Marcus Stavander
3:06:53
SB
  
514Alexey Ostrovskiy
3:06:47
PB
  
515Kim Petersson
Kim Petersson 96, Björkhult
3:07:36
Björkshults IF
3:07:36
PB
  
516Henrik Arvola
3:07:44
PB
  
517Mattias Westerberg
3:06:57
SB
  
519Eric Johansson
Eric Johansson 86, Östervåla
3:06:59
Östervåla IF
3:06:59
SB
  
520Daniel Lyckman
3:07:14
PB
  
521Johan Rydberg
3:07:31
PB
  
523Oscar Maturana
3:07:14
SB
  
524Gabriel JuutinenIFK Sala
3:08:02
PB
  
528Fredrik Granlund
3:07:49
SB
  
530Hans Ter Veer
Hans Ter Veer 88, Studenterna
3:08:08
FK Studenterna
3:08:08
PB
  
531Patrik Hentschke
3:07:40
Tullinge FI
3:07:40
PB
  
532Viktor Wallström
3:07:52
SB
  
533Peter Björk
3:08:10
PB
  
534Eric Tisell
Eric Tisell 90, Hässelby
3:07:33
Hässelby SK
3:07:33
SB
  
535Jimmy Kjellén
3:07:40
SB
  
536Thoralf Lindström
Thoralf Lindström 72, GER
3:07:40
72GER
3:07:40
SB
  
537David Howding
3:07:40
PB
  
538Fredrik RagnarssonTTGU IF
3:08:16
PB
  
540Daniel Wikberg
3:08:37
PB
  
541Olle Ax
3:07:58
PB
  
542Anders Hållberg
3:08:00
IFK Lidingö
3:08:00
SB
  
543Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 72, Terrible Tuesday
3:07:55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:07:55
PB
  
544Peter Andreasson
3:08:19
PB
  
545Jakob Junker
3:08:18
Ärla SK
3:08:18
PB
  
546Andreas Persson
3:07:57
PB
  
547Joachim Hammersland
3:08:08
Ingarö IF
3:08:08
PB
  
548Hugo Evebring
3:08:23
IFK Halmstad
3:08:23
PB
  
549Jesper Nitschmann
3:08:11
PB
  
550David Puustinen
3:08:48
PB
  
551Mathias Rydlund
3:08:09
SB
  
553Mattias Gränfors
3:08:25
Brittatorps TK
3:08:25
SB
  
555Lasse Tonder
Lasse Tonder 94, FIN
3:08:53
94FIN
3:08:53
PB
  
556Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp 01, NOR
3:08:29
01NOR
3:08:29
SB
  
557Johan Modig
3:09:19
PB
  
558Johan Ryholt
3:08:40
Hammarby IF
3:08:40
SB
  
559Andreas Karlsson
3:08:51
Uppsala LK
3:08:51
SB
  
560David Grannas
David Grannas 95, Högbo GIF
3:08:53
Högbo GIF
3:08:53
PB
  
561Erik Hansson
3:09:01
Mölndals AIK
3:09:01
PB
  
562Anton Efraimsson
3:09:33
PB
  
563Per Sundholm
Per Sundholm 75, IFK Mora FIK
3:08:50
IFK Mora FIK
3:08:50
PB
  
564Teemu Järvenpää
Teemu Järvenpää 90, FIN
3:09:07
90FIN
3:09:07
PB
  
565Anders Neselius
Anders Neselius 80, Enklaresport
3:09:10
Enklaresport RC
3:09:10
PB
  
566Tomas Carlefalk
3:09:16
PB
  
567Johan Malk
3:09:29
  
569Jesper Jakobsson
3:09:39
PB
  
571Björn Larsson
3:09:24
PB
  
572Nils Bergel
3:09:45
SB
  
573Tariq Al Ameli
3:09:17
  
574Till Wichert
Till Wichert 89, GER
3:09:27
89GER
3:09:27
PB
  
576Johan Svenningsson
3:09:24
SB
  
577Adam Liljeroos
3:09:22
  
578Patrick Carlsson
3:09:57
Ljungby FIK
3:09:57
SB
  
579Pierre Andersson
3:10:14
SB
  
581Rickard Norberg
3:09:24
SB
  
582Mattias Bäckström
3:09:26
  
585Biljo Ekekrantz
3:09:57
PB
  
586Andrius Brusokas
Andrius Brusokas 69, F&S Sollentuna
3:10:03
F&S Sollentuna
3:10:03
PB
  
587Robert Quandt
Robert Quandt 79, GER
3:10:28
79GER
3:10:28
PB
  
588Markku Pehkonen
Markku Pehkonen 75, FIN
3:09:49
75FIN
3:09:49
SB
  
589Daniel Linder
Daniel Linder 78, Örebro AIK
3:09:55
Örebro AIK
3:09:55
PB
  
590Christoffer Lennestål
3:09:44
PB
  
591David Castenfors
3:10:06
PB
  
593Jan Jonsson
3:10:12
PB
  
594Herman Johansson Rehn
3:10:37
PB
  
595Ivan Bretan
Ivan Bretan 65, Stockholm LDK
3:09:58
Stockholm LDK
3:09:58
  
596Gustav Hillert
3:10:03
PB
  
597Martin Theander
3:09:56
  
599Daniel Andersson
3:10:48
PB
  
600Björn Wimnell
3:10:08
SB
  
601Anders Karnebäck
Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna
3:10:04
F&S Sollentuna
3:10:04
SB
  
603Jesper Forell
3:10:41
SB
  
604Björn Clasen
3:10:19
IK Akele
3:10:19
SB
  
605Ludvig Cederhage
3:11:26
PB
  
606Dan Grabö
Dan Grabö 82, Örebro AIK
3:10:20
Örebro AIK
3:10:20
PB
  
607Leonard Edholm FjellstadHammarby IF
3:10:51
PB
  
608Felix Ihd Fahlander
3:10:46
SB
  
609Emil Larsson
3:10:38
PB
  
611Erik Wåhlin
3:10:25
Hellas FK
3:10:25
SB
  
612Maxi Rischer
Maxi Rischer 93, GER
3:12:08
93GER
3:12:08
PB
  
613Peter Axelsson
3:10:50
PB
  
615Jens Berkler
3:10:21
SB
  
616Erik Froste
3:11:22
SB
  
617Mikael Svedjeholm
3:10:25
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:10:25
SB
  
618Jesper Kjellström
3:11:14
PB
  
619Andreas Blomkvist
3:10:55
PB
  
620Christian Everskog
3:11:29
PB
  
621Oscar Nilsson
3:11:06
PB
  
622Leif Sundbom
3:11:24
SB
  
623Johan Magnusson
3:11:35
Tranemo IF
3:11:35
PB
  
624Jussi Rantanen
Jussi Rantanen 89, FIN
3:11:47
89FIN
3:11:47
PB
  
625Jonas Sundin
3:10:48
SB
  
627Johan Böök
3:11:13
PB
  
628Simon Lännevall
3:10:58
PB
  
629Robin Kvick
3:10:58
PB
  
630Mike Thull
Mike Thull 86, GER
3:11:30
86GER
3:11:30
SB
  
631Jakub Daxner
Jakub Daxner 89, SVK
3:11:25
89SVK
3:11:25
SB
  
632Simon Said
3:10:49
PB
  
633Daniel Swahn
Daniel Swahn 95, Väsby SS Triathlon
3:11:23
Väsby SS Triathlon
3:11:23
PB
  
635Urban Östh
Urban Östh 64, Österbymo
3:11:17
IFK Österbymo
3:11:17
SB
  
636Jack Lundstedt Titi
3:11:19
PB
  
637Nima Khorrami
Nima Khorrami 85, IRI
3:11:46
85IRI
3:11:46
SB
  
638Marcus Pernevill
3:11:24
Frösö IF
3:11:24
SB
  
640Erik Hallert
3:11:22
PB
  
641Peter Mickos
3:11:05
SB
  
645Mazdak Mozakka
3:11:05
SB
  
646Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
3:11:41
Löparnas vänner IF
3:11:41
PB
  
647Erik Mendoza
3:11:49
PB
  
648Carl Lernberg
Carl Lernberg 76, Runacademy
3:11:07
Runacademy IF
3:11:07
PB
  
649Niklas Gustavsson
3:11:18
PB
  
650Marcus Tallving
3:11:14
SB
  
651Henrik Vikström
3:11:32
Täby IS
3:11:32
SB
  
652Fabian Sardh
3:12:05
PB
  
654Roger Altgenug
3:11:21
SB
  
655Erik Aronsson
3:11:37
PB
  
656Bo Sundström
3:11:49
Kalmar RC Triathlon
3:11:49
  
657Andreas Rehnborg
3:11:23
Hässelby SK
3:11:23
SB
  
658Mikael Raita
3:11:35
Täby IS
3:11:35
SB
  
659Pontus Wretman
3:11:42
Bromma IF
3:11:42
PB
  
660Teedo Melts
Teedo Melts 72, EST
3:12:16
72EST
3:12:16
PB
  
661Richard Ollila
Richard Ollila 79, FIN
3:12:09
79FIN
3:12:09
PB
  
662Mostafa Payvandi
3:12:19
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:12:19
PB
  
663Martin Sanders
3:11:39
SB
  
664Karwan Hamad Hasan
3:12:05
Hemlingby LK
3:12:05
PB
  
666Johan Sykell
3:11:43
SB
  
667Robin Eriksson
3:11:55
Kalmar RC Triathlon
3:11:55
PB
  
669Erik Åslund
3:12:16
PB
  
670Andreas Klujber
3:12:12
PB
  
672Peder Vegborn
3:12:24
PB
  
673Kristian Lindberg
Kristian Lindberg 86, NOR
3:12:01
86NOR
3:12:01
PB
  
674Nick Bosma
3:12:41
PB
  
675Robert Jonasson
3:12:23
PB
  
676Joakim Andersson
3:13:03
PB
  
677Olof Svensson
3:12:36
PB
  
679Johan Pettersson
Johan Pettersson 94, Mantra Sport
3:12:57
IF Mantra Sport
3:12:57
PB
  
681Jacob Bergman Thuresson
3:12:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:12:12
SB
  
682Daniel Hörnqvist
3:12:21
PB
  
683Niclas Preber
3:12:55
IFK Lidingö
3:12:55
PB
  
684Hampus Stålholm
3:12:34
PB
  
686Hannu Rytkönen
Hannu Rytkönen 80, FIN
3:12:27
80FIN
3:12:27
PB
  
687Frank-Johan Ahlberg
3:12:29
IF Linnéa
3:12:29
SB
  
688Jimmy Voxek
Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenberg Allstars
3:12:09
Falkenberg Allstars LK
3:12:09
  
689Fredrik Signell
3:12:26
PB
  
690Marcus Österberg
3:12:39
Hässelby SK
3:12:39
  
691Jon Angelbratt
3:12:26
Majornas IK
3:12:26
SB
  
692Uladzimir Norka
Uladzimir Norka 79, BLR
3:12:30
79BLR
3:12:30
SB
  
693Eric Zetterfalk
3:13:46
PB
  
695Saman Khanjar
3:13:36
PB
  
696Martin Lindgren
3:12:52
PB
  
697Martin Nordenström
3:12:48
PB
  
698Theodor Rolder
3:14:16
PB
  
699Juhana Mikkola
Juhana Mikkola 78, FIN
3:12:39
78FIN
3:12:39
SB
  
700John Stenström
3:13:22
PB
  
701Anders Swärd
3:13:26
PB
  
703Göran Strömstedt
3:12:36
IF Linnéa
3:12:36
SB
  
704Peter Lindfors
3:12:30
SB
  
705Marcus Källgren
3:13:10
PB
  
707Fredrik Hugo
3:12:43
PB
  
708Hannes Andersson
Hannes Andersson 92, Tisdagsklubben
3:13:26
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
3:13:26
PB
  
710Fredrik Hartman
3:12:45
Örebro AIK
3:12:45
SB
  
711Ola Janåker Dunkers
3:13:05
PB
  
712Alexis Wärmländer
3:13:09
PB
  
713Hui Zhao
3:12:59
Täby IS
3:12:59
SB
  
714Robert Kengo
Robert Kengo 92, FIN
3:12:54
92FIN
3:12:54
PB
  
715Henrik Fallenius
3:13:06
Keep Up RC
3:13:06
SB
  
716Alexander Wigsten
3:13:28
  
718Martin Olsson
3:13:14
PB
  
720Niklas Hansson
3:13:34
PB
  
721Robin Lagerström
3:13:44
PB
  
723Jonathan Kvist
Jonathan Kvist 97, Studenterna
3:13:18
FK Studenterna
3:13:18
PB
  
725David Karlsson
David Karlsson 90, Östansjö SK
3:13:57
Östansjö SK
3:13:57
PB
  
726Stefan Nord-Norén
3:13:22
PB
  
728Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
3:13:19
Katrineholms SK
3:13:19
PB
  
729Erwan Weber
Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof
3:14:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:14:01
PB
  
730Anders Hellner
3:13:17
Bromma IF
3:13:17
SB
  
732Rodrigo Lozano
3:13:37
PB
  
733Christer Fyhr
3:13:32
SB
  
735Simon Hwang Bursjö
3:13:58
PB
  
736Andreas Martinsson
3:13:28
Uppsala LK
3:13:28
SB
  
737Anders Wigzell
3:13:58
PB
  
738Oskar Bång
3:14:17
PB
  
741Eero Latva-Rasku
Eero Latva-Rasku 86, FIN
3:13:44
86FIN
3:13:44
PB
  
742Patric Lidström
3:13:43
PB
  
743Einar Öberg
3:14:22
PB
  
744Magnus Jansson
3:14:06
PB
  
745Peter Sjöström
3:14:08
PB
  
746Sebastian Mankowski
3:13:50
PB
  
747Robin Eriksson
Robin Eriksson 97, FIN
3:14:25
97FIN
3:14:25
PB
  
748Tobias Lindström
3:14:33
PB
  
749Niklas Magnfält
3:13:48
Axa SC
3:13:48
SB
  
750Michael Lövtrup
3:14:17
PB
  
751Fredrik Ståhlberg
3:13:56
Högbo GIF
3:13:56
  
753Rickard Orrebrant
3:14:37
Ullevi FK
3:14:37
PB
  
754Fredrik Olsson
3:15:39
PB
  
755Mats Andersson
Mats Andersson 67, Örebro AIK
3:14:05
Örebro AIK
3:14:05
PB
  
756Clinton Ramstadius
3:14:29
SB
  
758Axel Rosell
3:14:39
Huddinge AIS
3:14:39
PB
  
759Marcus Hassel
3:14:39
Bromma IF
3:14:39
SB
  
760Jakob Frick
Jakob Frick 81, Hasselfors
3:14:23
Hasselfors GoIF
3:14:23
PB
  
761Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI
3:14:10
Eskilstuna FI
3:14:10
PB
  
763Eric Lyngéus
3:14:54
PB
  
765Stuart Young
3:13:56
PB
  
766Johan Lindström
3:14:44
PB
  
767Tobias Normann
3:14:43
SB
  
769Rikard Midhammar
3:14:21
Mölndals AIK
3:14:21
PB
  
770Jonas Almarsson
3:14:02
SK Graal
3:14:02
SB
  
771Max Norberg
3:14:58
Umara SC
3:14:58
PB
  
772Tobias Holmqvist
3:14:30
Umara SC
3:14:30
SB
  
773Martin Flensén
Martin Flensén 84, Lidköpings VSK
3:14:04
Lidköpings VSK
3:14:04
SB
  
774Jonas Köhler
3:14:12
IF Linnéa
3:14:12
SB
  
777Fredrik Häggkvist
3:14:26
SB
  
778Gunnar Keller
Gunnar Keller 99, GER
3:14:25
99GER
3:14:25
PB
  
779Gustav Löfholm
Gustav Löfholm 79, Lidköpings VSK
3:14:23
Lidköpings VSK
3:14:23
PB
  
780Robert Michalski
Robert Michalski 82, POL
3:14:27
82POL
3:14:27
PB
  
783Stamatios Aristidou
3:14:35
PB
  
784David Ulmér
3:14:57
PB
  
785Anton Schmitz
3:14:54
PB
  
786Rasmus Olsims BrownUmara SC
3:14:30
PB
  
787Gustav Stenhag
Gustav Stenhag 91, Fredrikshof
3:14:39
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:14:39
PB
  
789Mikael Björklund
3:14:38
PB
  
791Anders Bälter
3:14:39
PB
  
792Filip Gunnarsson
Filip Gunnarsson 82, Uddevalla SK
3:14:44
Uddevalla SK
3:14:44
SB
  
795Tomas Ring
Tomas Ring 77, Spårvägen
3:14:32
Spårvägens FK
3:14:32
SB
  
796Markus Thunberg
3:14:55
SB
  
797Erik Sandh
3:14:27
IK Akele
3:14:27
SB
  
799Martin Lessner
3:14:53
PB
  
802Björn Högberg Ragnarsson
3:14:57
SB
  
803Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
3:14:46
Lidköpings VSK
3:14:46
SB
  
806Rickard Lans
Rickard Lans 77, Lidköpings VSK
3:14:59
Lidköpings VSK
3:14:59
PB
  
807Edmund Kurt
Edmund Kurt 73, Örebro AIK
3:15:11
Örebro AIK
3:15:11
PB
  
808Fredrik Carpentsier
3:14:52
LK Roslagen
3:14:52
SB
  
810Per Öivind Dalen
Per Öivind Dalen 68, NOR
3:15:17
68NOR
3:15:17
PB
  
815Jarno Pulli
Jarno Pulli 81, FIN
3:15:49
81FIN
3:15:49
SB
  
818Magnus Fredriksson
3:16:02
Umeå TFC
3:16:02
PB
  
820Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
3:15:29
  
824Magnus Wiklander
3:15:17
SB
  
825Roman Hoffmann
Roman Hoffmann 73, GER
3:15:48
73GER
3:15:48
PB
  
830Niklas Häggström
3:15:24
Hammarby IF
3:15:24
SB
  
841Raivo Raudsepp
Raivo Raudsepp 64, EST
3:15:56
64EST
3:15:56
PB
  
860Jonas Ljung
Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof
3:16:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:16:49
SB
  
861Rickard Andersson
3:16:22
IF Linnéa
3:16:22
  
863Göran Palmgren
Göran Palmgren 68, Västerås LK
3:17:16
Västerås LK
3:17:16
PB
  
882Tero Halme
Tero Halme 85, FIN
3:17:01
85FIN
3:17:01
PB
  
889Aapo Nissinen
Aapo Nissinen 88, FIN
3:17:47
88FIN
3:17:47
PB
  
897Andreas Karlsson
3:17:48
PB
  
905Martin Eriksson PeperIFK Lund
3:18:04
SB
  
907Thomas Bjernhagen
3:17:51
Pite Runners LDK
3:17:51
SB
  
911Ari Jouhki
Ari Jouhki 78, FIN
3:18:25
78FIN
3:18:25
SB
  
913Zlatan Basic
3:18:59
  
916Magnus Olofsson
3:18:54
PB
  
921Martin Strümpel
3:18:41
Kalmar RC Triathlon
3:18:41
SB
  
934Tapio Talvitie
Tapio Talvitie 58, FIN
3:18:37
58FIN
3:18:37
SB
  
935Stephan Enzenross
3:18:28
PB
  
939Topias Tolonen
Topias Tolonen 93, FIN
3:19:42
93FIN
3:19:42
PB
  
940Per Hallmén Lundberg
3:18:49
PB
  
951Jan-Olof Nilsson
3:19:22
T Blekinge LF
3:19:22
PB
  
954Fredrik Ringström
3:19:13
SB
  
968Nicolas Nagel
Nicolas Nagel 65, GER
3:20:09
65GER
3:20:09
PB
  
974Magnus Hägglund
3:19:58
SB
  
983Patrik Kindlund
3:20:18
PB
  
1008Sami Kokkonen
Sami Kokkonen 74, FIN
3:21:30
74FIN
3:21:30
PB
  
1021Jan Öhman
3:21:05
  
1073Claes Ohlsson
3:22:58
SB
  
1095Stefan Lindblom
3:23:21
Runacademy IF
3:23:21
  
1103Magnus Bengtsson
Magnus Bengtsson 66, Falkenbergs RR
3:23:00
Falkenbergs RR
3:23:00
PB
  
1143Jarmo Väänänen
Jarmo Väänänen 66, FIN
3:24:57
66FIN
3:24:57
  
1148Aaro Niskanen
Aaro Niskanen 98, FIN
3:24:38
98FIN
3:24:38
PB
  
1164Magnus Liljerås
Magnus Liljerås 68, Östansjö SK
3:25:16
Östansjö SK
3:25:16
PB
  
1168Eetu Salokari
Eetu Salokari , FIN
3:24:16
FIN
3:24:16
PB
  
1178Håkan Wiman
3:25:16
IF Linnéa
3:25:16
  
1191Antti Kuusijärvi
Antti Kuusijärvi 67, FIN
3:24:38
67FIN
3:24:38
  
1202Carl-Johan LindgrenTäby IS
3:25:10
PB
  
1210Tomas Svedberg
3:25:40
Orsa SK
3:25:40
PB
  
1223Jarmo Liedes
Jarmo Liedes 67, FIN
3:25:20
67FIN
3:25:20
PB
  
1225Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
3:25:35
Tullinge FI
3:25:35
SB
  
1229Anders Lindquist
3:26:25
  
1231André Hangaard
André Hangaard 68, SUI
3:26:24
68SUI
3:26:24
SB
  
1250Janne WesterlundP18 IK
3:26:35
PB
  
1306Tuomo Kuosmanen
Tuomo Kuosmanen 81, FIN
3:26:43
81FIN
3:26:43
PB
  
1340Niclas Georgsson
3:27:18
SB
  
1350Peter Rabe
3:28:37
SB
  
1361Niclas Häggman
Niclas Häggman 64, Västerås LK
3:28:11
Västerås LK
3:28:11
PB
  
1369Håkan Westerblad
3:27:43
Spårvägens FK
3:27:43
SB
  
1375Robin Kurtén
Robin Kurtén 89, FIN
3:27:37
89FIN
3:27:37
PB
  
1379John Elliot
3:28:36
Täby IS
3:28:36
  
1385Mats Åkerström
3:28:33
Hässelby SK
3:28:33
PB
  
1405Jani Lindholm
Jani Lindholm 85, FIN
3:27:58
85FIN
3:27:58
PB
  
1414Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
3:28:24
Växjö LK
3:28:24
SB
  
1423Daniel Bjurhamn
3:29:17
IK Nocout.se
3:29:17
SB
  
1427Tuomas Rantsi
Tuomas Rantsi 81, FIN
3:28:07
81FIN
3:28:07
SB
  
1437Riku Rintamäki
Riku Rintamäki 80, FIN
3:28:18
80FIN
3:28:18
PB
  
1444Hans Brolin
Hans Brolin 59, Runacademy
3:28:53
Runacademy IF
3:28:53
SB
  
1445Olli-Pertti Kojo
Olli-Pertti Kojo 76, FIN
3:28:23
76FIN
3:28:23
PB
  
1474Peter Sainio
3:29:54
PB
  
1476Pasi Purhonen
Pasi Purhonen 72, FIN
3:28:52
72FIN
3:28:52
PB
  
1482Risto Valkonen
Risto Valkonen 82, FIN
3:28:58
82FIN
3:28:58
PB
  
1486Reijo Rajahalme
Reijo Rajahalme 60, FIN
3:29:01
60FIN
3:29:01
SB
  
1492Lasse Bonsdorff
Lasse Bonsdorff 82, FIN
3:29:05
82FIN
3:29:05
PB
  
1501Kalle Partanen
Kalle Partanen 88, FIN
3:29:12
88FIN
3:29:12
PB
  
1514Marko Heiskanen
Marko Heiskanen 72, FIN
3:29:21
72FIN
3:29:21
PB
  
1524Mats Ekman
Mats Ekman 86, FIN
3:29:25
86FIN
3:29:25
SB
  
1586Johnny Gustafsson
3:31:44
SB
  
1588Juuso Kilpinen
Juuso Kilpinen 95, FIN
3:30:49
95FIN
3:30:49
PB
  
1615Jari Hostikka
Jari Hostikka 57, FIN
3:31:21
57FIN
3:31:21
  
1623Robin Damlin
Robin Damlin 97, FIN
3:31:31
97FIN
3:31:31
PB
  
1641Dan Hedlin
3:33:42
PB
  
1651Jan Blomqvist
Jan Blomqvist 72, FIN
3:32:01
72FIN
3:32:01
PB
  
1695Stefan Sundmark
3:34:59
PB
  
1715Jens Lindblom
3:34:40
PB
  
1722Rolf Kjärsgård
3:34:17
  
1728Oskari Mäkinen
Oskari Mäkinen 00, FIN
3:33:48
00FIN
3:33:48
PB
  
1729Tomi Kuusiniemi
Tomi Kuusiniemi 02, FIN
3:33:50
02FIN
3:33:50
PB
  
1732Henrik Arrhenius
3:36:06
T Blekinge LF
3:36:06
SB
  
1764Samuli Rissanen
Samuli Rissanen 74, FIN
3:34:17
74FIN
3:34:17
  
1782Felix Eurasto
Felix Eurasto 00, FIN
3:34:38
00FIN
3:34:38
PB
  
1783Johan Echardt
Johan Echardt 62, Studenterna
3:35:11
FK Studenterna
3:35:11
SB
  
1797Hannu Simola
Hannu Simola 79, FIN
3:34:59
79FIN
3:34:59
SB
  
1819Martti Näsäkkälä
Martti Näsäkkälä 78, FIN
3:35:17
78FIN
3:35:17
  
1829Thomas Melen
3:37:02
PB
  
1852Sami Mattila
Sami Mattila 78, FIN
3:35:49
78FIN
3:35:49
PB
  
1860Markku Heikkinen
Markku Heikkinen 86, FIN
3:35:52
86FIN
3:35:52
PB
  
1906Taneli Kolppanen
Taneli Kolppanen 88, FIN
3:36:29
88FIN
3:36:29
PB
  
1917Lauri Laitinen
Lauri Laitinen 78, FIN
3:36:43
78FIN
3:36:43
PB
  
1965Kristian Pentti
Kristian Pentti 87, FIN
3:37:47
87FIN
3:37:47
PB
  
1967Ilkka Linkoneva
Ilkka Linkoneva 87, FIN
3:37:47
87FIN
3:37:47
PB
  
1971Stellan Andersson
3:39:35
PB
  
2046Lauri Kyläpekka
Lauri Kyläpekka 82, FIN
3:38:41
82FIN
3:38:41
SB
  
2186Kim Johansson
Kim Johansson 52, FIN
3:41:03
52FIN
3:41:03
PB
  
2229Kari Häkli
Kari Häkli 68, FIN
3:41:41
68FIN
3:41:41
PB
  
2318Veikko Punkka
Veikko Punkka 66, FIN
3:42:37
66FIN
3:42:37
PB
  
2441Sune Träskelin
Sune Träskelin 51, FIN
3:44:01
51FIN
3:44:01
PB
  
2451Tuomo Haapea
Tuomo Haapea 57, FIN
3:44:10
57FIN
3:44:10
PB
  
2623Mats Runesson
3:47:06
PB
  
2633Harri Nurmi
Harri Nurmi 55, FIN
3:46:48
55FIN
3:46:48
SB
  
2680Jan-Olof Alfredsson
3:48:34
F&S Tyresö
3:48:34
SB
  
2696Thomas Lindström
3:48:06
IFK Umeå
3:48:06
SB
  
2776Petri Ahlgren
Petri Ahlgren 64, FIN
3:48:34
64FIN
3:48:34
PB
  
2918Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
3:51:55
Karlskrona SOK
3:51:55
PB
  
2925Per Olof Ivarsson
3:53:31
Krogsereds IK
3:53:31
PB
  
3117Urpo Naumanen
Urpo Naumanen 48, FIN
3:52:38
48FIN
3:52:38
SB
  
3163Jan Nilsson
3:55:13
SB
  
3270Jørn Tækker
Jørn Tækker 56, DEN
3:56:02
56DEN
3:56:02
PB
  
3815Rolf Wennberg
3:59:15
PB
  
3968Antti Korpi
Antti Korpi 53, FIN
4:00:31
53FIN
4:00:31
SB
  
3970Dan Sjölander
Dan Sjölander 54, Solvikingarna
4:03:48
Solvikingarna
4:03:48
SB
  
4260Thord Nossborn
4:04:41
IF Linnea
4:04:41
PB
  
4275Peter Pettersson
Peter Pettersson 57, F&S Sollentuna
4:05:14
F&S Sollentuna
4:05:14
PB
  
4338Ulf Krona
4:09:16
PB
  
4756Teijo Virtanen
Teijo Virtanen 56, FIN
4:11:06
56FIN
4:11:06
  
5008Kari Anttila
Kari Anttila 55, FIN
4:13:59
55FIN
4:13:59
PB
  
5052Hannu Heikkilä
Hannu Heikkilä 56, FIN
4:14:40
56FIN
4:14:40
PB
  
5073Lars Leonardsson
Lars Leonardsson 52, Stockholm LDK
4:15:42
Stockholm LDK
4:15:42
PB
  
5104Bert Versén
Bert Versén 48, Triathlon Väst
4:15:50
F Triathlon Väst
4:15:50
SB
  
5203Gunnar Thuresson
4:20:23
Täby IS
4:20:23
  
5323Toni Rinne
Toni Rinne 58, FIN
4:18:30
58FIN
4:18:30
PB
  
5441Raine IsakssonP18 IK
4:22:30
PB
  
5476Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
4:21:40
Uppsala LK
4:21:40
PB
  
5496Anders Hansson
4:21:13
Vilsta IK
4:21:13
SB
  
6173Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 53, Vattudalen
4:34:16
Vattudalens LDK
4:34:16
SB
  
6394Ola Bryngelson
Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof
4:33:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:33:37
PB
  
6452Jan Andersson
Jan Andersson 51, LK Nyköping
4:34:42
LK Nyköpings Runners
4:34:42
PB
  
6782Anders Willart
4:41:11
PB
  
7082Valter Saaristu
4:45:52
Runacademy IF
4:45:52
PB
  
7095Henry Nyberg
4:46:08
SB
  
7123Christer GidewallIFK Tumba
4:45:10
SB
  
7266Bo Mattsson
4:48:55
PB
  
7373Wojciech Piotr Mehl
Wojciech Piotr Mehl 51, GER
4:50:19
51GER
4:50:19
PB
  
7380Lars Persson
4:53:57
PB
  
7482Reidar Svedahl
4:52:25
PB
  
7492Tage Dalteg
4:52:04
SB
  
7818Tapio Kainulainen
Tapio Kainulainen 53, FIN
4:58:36
53FIN
4:58:36
PB
  
7901Lennart Hansson
5:02:06
Tjalve FIF
5:02:06
SB
  
7938Roger Buhrman
5:02:17
SB
  
8010Åke Palmqvist
5:08:06
IK Akele
5:08:06
SB
  
8107Olli Kemilä
Olli Kemilä , FIN
5:07:02
FIN
5:07:02
PB
  
8137Heikki Suikki
Heikki Suikki 46, FIN
5:07:58
46FIN
5:07:58
SB
  
8163Patrick Bjurström
5:09:35
IF Linnéa
5:09:35
SB
  
8263Kenneth Ärlebrink
5:12:23
PB
  
8322Jörgen Nilsson
5:14:18
Borås LK
5:14:18
PB
  
8337Lennart Möllerström
5:15:19
PB
  
8355Anton Lacko
5:17:46
PB
  
8372Hans Bloom
5:18:50
PB
  
8445Lennart Nilsson
5:19:27
SB
  
8453Mauri Volama
Mauri Volama 45, FIN
5:18:23
45FIN
5:18:23
SB
  
8498Leif Wallin
5:23:10
PB
  
8531Finn Madsen
5:22:09
PB
  
8587Kent Johansson
5:26:10
PB
  
8599Robert Oldén
Robert Oldén 51, Solvikingarna
5:29:06
Solvikingarna
5:29:06
SB
  
8606Rolf Johansson
5:24:31
PB
  
8640Hannu Kosonen
Hannu Kosonen 45, FIN
5:25:45
45FIN
5:25:45
SB
  
8674Björn Simons
5:30:37
Täby IS
5:30:37
PB
  
8734Per Carlström
5:33:28
T Blekinge LF
5:33:28
SB
  
8812Pekka Luukko
Pekka Luukko 47, FIN
5:37:08
47FIN
5:37:08
SB
  
8959Ragnar Farth
Ragnar Farth 48, Leksands FIK
5:44:43
Leksands FIK
5:44:43
PB
  
8970Peter Morsing
5:47:16
PB
  
9046Harry Anderson
Harry Anderson 48, FIN
5:51:07
48FIN
5:51:07
PB
  
9114Bengt Cronquist
5:58:25
Sävedalens AIK
5:58:25
PB
  
9147Leif Franzén
Leif Franzén 46, LK Nyköping
6:03:47
LK Nyköpings Runners
6:03:47
PB
  
9172Ingemar Fritz
Ingemar Fritz 42, Vattudalen
6:07:58
Vattudalens LDK
6:07:58
PB
  
9178Börje Carlsson
6:08:56
PB
  
9200Bernt Södersten
6:13:02
Lönashults GoIF
6:13:02
PB
  
9238Per Holmqvist
6:25:27
SB
  
9240Stig Samuelsson
6:25:11
Tjalve FIF
6:25:11
SB
  
9255Karl-Axel Pettersson
6:27:05
SB
  
9274Willy Liljeheden