0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Edmond Kipngetich
Edmond Kipngetich 94, KEN
1:01:46
94KEN
1:01:46
  
2Bravin Kiprop
Bravin Kiprop 98, KEN
1:02:26
98KEN
1:02:26
  
3Alex Kibet
Alex Kibet 90, KEN
1:03:24
90KEN
1:03:24
  
4Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
1:03:40
93KEN
1:03:40
SB
  
5Micah Cheserek
Micah Cheserek 96, KEN
1:03:49
96KEN
1:03:49
  
6Samuel Russom
1:04:04
Hässelby SK
1:04:04
SB
  
7David Nilsson
1:06:32
Högby IF
1:06:32
  
8Archibald Casteel
1:06:38
Spårvägens FK
1:06:38
SB
  
9Martin Nilsson
1:07:58
IFK Umeå
1:07:58
SB
  
10Kristofer Låås
1:08:02
Keep Up RC
1:08:02
  
11Hampus Börjesson
1:10:03
Ullevi FK
1:10:03
PB
  
12Linus Hultegård
1:10:17
Sävedalens AIK
1:10:17
SB
  
13Richard BäckströmHälle IF
1:11:06
SB
  
14Nicolas Fiessinger
Nicolas Fiessinger 00, FRA
1:11:31
00FRA
1:11:31
PB
  
15Olof Simann
1:11:33
Majornas IK
1:11:33
SB
  
16Albin LillieströmIK Akele
1:11:41
  
17Jonatan Westberg
1:11:53
Spårvägens FK
1:11:53
PB
  
18Niklas Norman
1:12:00
  
19Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
1:12:02
Tjalve FIF
1:12:02
  
20Hugo Lindell
1:12:04
IK Akele
1:12:04
  
21Maxwell Dumbrell
1:12:16
Örgryte IS
1:12:16
SB
  
22Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
1:12:24
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:12:24
  
23Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna
1:12:28
IKHP Huskvarna
1:12:28
SB
  
24Oscar Lindskogen
1:12:50
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:50
PB
  
25Daniel Parheden
1:12:52
Hälle IF
1:12:52
SB
  
26Johannes Eklöf
1:12:55
IF Hallby
1:12:55
PB
  
27Araz Mohideen
1:12:57
Hälle IF
1:12:57
PB
  
28Patrik LindegårdhHälle IF
1:12:58
PB
  
29Hjalmar Sandberg
1:13:03
Hälle IF
1:13:03
PB
  
30Yannick von Soosten
Yannick von Soosten 96, GER
1:13:06
96GER
1:13:06
  
31Jonathan Flod
Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst
1:13:09
F Triathlon Väst
1:13:09
PB
  
32Simon Magnusson
1:13:14
PB
  
33Emil Sultan
Emil Sultan 87, Fredrikshof
1:13:34
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:13:34
SB
  
34Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf 97, Terrible Tuesday
1:13:43
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:13:43
SB
  
35Martin Adolfsson
1:13:48
Hälle IF
1:13:48
SB
  
36Olle Dahlberg
1:13:48
Hälle IF
1:13:48
  
37Victor Dahlgren
1:13:52
Brattås CK
1:13:52
  
38Niklas Henningsson
1:13:59
Sundbybergs IK
1:13:59
SB
  
39Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
1:14:01
Örebro AIK
1:14:01
  
40Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst
1:14:04
F Triathlon Väst
1:14:04
SB
  
41Gustaf LeonardssonHälle IF
1:14:04
  
42Velimir Bojović
Velimir Bojović 85, SRB
1:14:45
85SRB
1:14:45
  
43William Björkman
1:14:49
SB
  
44Niklas Gunnarsson
1:14:50
SOK Knallen
1:14:50
PB
  
46Elias Björnson
Elias Björnson 88, Spring Åmål
1:14:52
LK Spring Åmål
1:14:52
SB
  
47Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
1:14:53
IKHP Huskvarna
1:14:53
PB
  
48Jimmy Axelsson
1:14:54
Karlslunds IF
1:14:54
SB
  
49Markus Bengtsson
1:14:55
Hälle IF
1:14:55
SB
  
50Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF
1:14:59
Mariestads AIF
1:14:59
SB
  
51Jens Thorold
1:14:59
SB
  
52Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
1:15:01
Källbottens IK
1:15:01
SB
  
53Tony Petersson
1:15:04
T Blekinge LF
1:15:04
  
54Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
1:15:04
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:04
SB
  
55Pontus Risberg
1:15:06
PB
  
57Niklas Wiberg
1:15:13
Hälle IF
1:15:13
  
58Adam Alveteg
1:15:19
PB
  
59Fredrik Sigurd
1:15:20
Borås LK
1:15:20
PB
  
60Dag Stridh
Dag Stridh 91, Malungs OK
1:15:26
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1:15:26
SB
  
61Johannes Bogren
1:15:30
Hälle IF
1:15:30
SB
  
62Andreas Höye
1:15:38
Hälle IF
1:15:38
SB
  
63Johan Ivarsson
1:15:47
PB
  
64John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
1:15:49
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:15:49
  
65Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
1:15:51
Lidköpings VSK
1:15:51
SB
  
67Simon Lindblom
1:15:55
Kalmar RC Triathlon
1:15:55
SB
  
68Albin Larsson
1:16:00
  
69Rasmus Gustafsson
1:16:11
T Minos SC
1:16:11
PB
  
70Mikael Nordmark
1:16:24
Sävedalens AIK
1:16:24
SB
  
72Emil Roos
1:16:34
IFK Lund
1:16:34
PB
  
73Oskar Jönsson
1:16:35
Örgryte IS
1:16:35
SB
  
74Jonas Zelleroth
1:16:36
Hälle IF
1:16:36
SB
  
75Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
1:16:37
  
76Fredrik Seppas
1:16:40
SB
  
77Björn Pehrsson
1:16:43
OK Alehof
1:16:43
PB
  
78Mattias Westerlund
1:16:52
Junsele IF
1:16:52
SB
  
79Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:16:52
Lidköpings VSK
1:16:52
SB
  
80Melker Tillenius
1:17:00
Sävedalens AIK
1:17:00
SB
  
81Marcus Johansson
1:17:05
Örgryte IS
1:17:05
SB
  
82Zlatko Matic
1:17:16
IFK Halmstad
1:17:16
PB
  
83Tommy Bylund
1:17:18
PB
  
84Rasmus Andersson
1:17:24
OK Njudung
1:17:24
PB
  
85Wictor Magnusson Broder
1:17:24
PB
  
86Axel Björkman
1:17:32
IF Hallby
1:17:32
SB
  
87Daniel Westergren
1:17:32
IF Mantra Sport
1:17:32
PB
  
88Markus Jonsson
1:17:33
Tranemo IF
1:17:33
SB
  
89Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 90, Katrineholm
1:17:36
Katrineholms SK
1:17:36
  
90David Nordqvist
1:18:00
Enhörna IF
1:18:00
PB
  
91Andreas Marshall
Andreas Marshall 94, Kroppslabbet
1:18:09
IF Team Kroppslabbet
1:18:09
PB
  
92David Fransson
1:18:12
PB
  
93Tommy Karlsson
1:18:15
Ulrika IK
1:18:15
  
94Simon Vogel
Simon Vogel 93, NOR
1:18:20
93NOR
1:18:20
PB
  
95Vilgot Österlund
1:18:21
Uppsala LK
1:18:21
PB
  
96Joel Magnusson
1:18:26
Mölndals AIK
1:18:26
SB
  
97Magnus Näslund
1:18:27
Hälle IF
1:18:27
SB
  
98David Vegborn
1:18:29
Axa SC
1:18:29
  
99Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
1:18:35
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:18:35
SB
  
100Fredrik Skoglund
1:18:35
Örgryte IS
1:18:35
SB
  
101Per Rosén
1:18:37
SB
  
102Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars
1:18:43
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:18:43
SB
  
103Anders Dahlgren
1:18:46
Hälle IF
1:18:46
PB
  
104Mattias Dahlgren
1:18:47
SB
  
105August Mårtensson
August Mårtensson 90, Löparnas vänner
1:18:47
Löparnas vänner IF
1:18:47
SB
  
106Isac Karlsson
1:18:47
Tranemo IF
1:18:47
SB
  
107Andreas Samuelsson
1:18:47
Vansbro AIK
1:18:47
PB
  
108Edvin Fransson
1:18:50
IK Akele
1:18:50
PB
  
109Victor Jacobson Backman
1:18:52
PB
  
110Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
1:18:53
Örebro AIK
1:18:53
  
111Ashkan Fivrin
1:18:58
Hälle IF
1:18:58
SB
  
112Axel Olsson
1:19:00
KA 2 IF
1:19:00
PB
  
113Georgii Mavchun
Georgii Mavchun 88, DEN
1:19:04
88DEN
1:19:04
PB
  
114Hugo Zedigh
1:19:06
PB
  
115Jonas Larm
Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby
1:19:09
Hässelby SK
1:19:09
SB
  
116Jonathan Åström
1:19:15
Hälle IF
1:19:15
PB
  
117Tore Glas
1:19:15
IK Akele
1:19:15
  
118Johan Nordström
1:19:18
Högby IF
1:19:18
SB
  
119Anders Hederskog
1:19:25
Hälle IF
1:19:25
SB
  
121Nikolaj Blom
Nikolaj Blom 06, DEN
1:19:26
06DEN
1:19:26
PB
  
122Emil Svahn
1:19:27
  
123Timmie Nilsson
1:19:29
PB
  
124Adam Henrysson
1:19:29
Stensjöns IF
1:19:29
SB
  
125Oscar Pettersson
1:19:32
Sköldinge IF
1:19:32
SB
  
126Anton Hellgren
1:19:35
IFK Halmstad
1:19:35
  
128Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
1:19:41
Vallentuna FK
1:19:41
SB
  
129Gunnar Granlund
1:19:41
PB
  
130Ludvig Jonsson
1:19:41
PB
  
131Simon Åslin
1:19:45
Stockviks SF
1:19:45
PB
  
132Robin von Euw
1:19:49
PB
  
133Fredrik Grimborg
1:19:50
IF Linden
1:19:50
PB
  
134Anthony Poropat
1:19:52
PB
  
135Erik Nilsson
1:19:52
Warberg RC
1:19:52
PB
  
136Linus Martinsson
1:19:56
PB
  
137Emil Nilsson
1:19:56
IS Göta
1:19:56
PB
  
138Johannes Jillerö
Johannes Jillerö 87, Göteborgs SK
1:19:56
Göteborgs SK
1:19:56
PB
  
139Chris McIlroy
Chris McIlroy 93, NZL
1:19:57
93NZL
1:19:57
PB
  
140Marcus GunnarssonOcab RC
1:19:58
SB
  
141Marcel Trepte
Marcel Trepte 96, GER
1:20:03
96GER
1:20:03
SB
  
142David Kjellén
1:20:05
IF Göta Karlstad
1:20:05
SB
  
143Patrik Brants
Patrik Brants 81, Kongahälla
1:20:06
Kongahälla AIK
1:20:06
SB
  
144Anders Strandsäter
1:20:06
PB
  
146Andreas Westerberg
1:20:08
PB
  
147Pelle Sigbrandt
1:20:13
PB
  
148Carl Olander
1:20:15
IK Stern
1:20:15
SB
  
149Jonathan Kandelin
1:20:18
Örebro AIK
1:20:18
SB
  
150Mikael Andersson
1:20:22
Malungs IF
1:20:22
SB
  
151Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
1:20:23
Kongahälla AIK
1:20:23
SB
  
152Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
1:20:23
Katrineholms SK
1:20:23
SB
  
153Daniel Andersson
1:20:25
SB
  
154Cimmie Wignell
1:20:27
PB
  
155Hugo Mattsson
Hugo Mattsson 92, Pan-Kristianstad
1:20:27
OK Pan-Kristianstad
1:20:27
PB
  
156Anders Magnusson
1:20:29
Majornas IK
1:20:29
SB
  
157Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
1:20:29
Lidköpings VSK
1:20:29
SB
  
158Mikael Sejdhage
1:20:35
SB
  
159Marcus Sandberg
1:20:35
PB
  
160Claes Alkert
1:20:38
SB
  
161Lars Ljungquist
1:20:39
SB
  
162Filip Kantedal
1:20:40
SB
  
163Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald 69, Heleneholm
1:20:44
Heleneholms IF
1:20:44
  
164Philip Järpehag
1:20:53
IFK Halmstad
1:20:53
PB
  
165Kristian Eriksson
1:20:56
PB
  
166Victor Byström
1:20:56
Högby IF
1:20:56
SB
  
167Max Henningsson
1:20:57
SB
  
168David Lundström
David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben
1:20:58
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:20:58
SB
  
169Anton Svensson
1:20:59
Apladalens LK
1:20:59
PB
  
170Bjarne Bäcklund
1:21:00
IK Lerum FI
1:21:00
PB
  
171Carl Thuresson
1:21:03
IFK Lund
1:21:03
PB
  
172Simon Sörlin
1:21:10
PB
  
173Adam Hellgren
Adam Hellgren 93, Tjalve FIF
1:21:10
Tjalve FIF
1:21:10
PB
  
174Oliver Wettergren
1:21:11
IK NocOut.se
1:21:11
PB
  
175Tor Leander
1:21:12
SB
  
176Jawad Feizi
1:21:13
Hälle IF
1:21:13
SB
  
177Mathias Nilsson
1:21:15
Torsby LK
1:21:15
SB
  
178Alexander Waerme
1:21:16
Ullevi FK
1:21:16
PB
  
179Jesper Nilsson
Jesper Nilsson 91, Ulricehamns OK
1:21:18
Ulricehamns OK
1:21:18
PB
  
180Filip Hallin
Filip Hallin 02, Tjalve FIF
1:21:19
Tjalve FIF
1:21:19
PB
  
182Olle Andersson
1:21:22
Ulricehamns IF
1:21:22
PB
  
183Jonas Wallström
1:21:23
SB
  
184Joel Thorén
1:21:29
Örgryte IS
1:21:29
SB
  
185Per-Adam JägerströmHälle IF
1:21:30
PB
  
186Anton Myhrman Larsson
1:21:30
PB
  
187Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
1:21:33
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:21:33
SB
  
188Moses Peters
1:21:37
PB
  
189Peter Hagelin
1:21:39
  
190Jacob Arén
Jacob Arén 89, Fredrikshof
1:21:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:21:42
PB
  
191Johan Larsson
1:21:42
SB
  
192Daniel Hunnes
1:21:43
Hälle IF
1:21:43
SB
  
193Viktor Högberg
1:21:45
Katrineholms SK
1:21:45
PB
  
194Erik Cederquist
1:21:45
IS Göta
1:21:45
PB
  
195Tim Hertzberg
Tim Hertzberg 94, IKHP Huskvarna
1:21:49
IKHP Huskvarna
1:21:49
SB
  
196Johan Danielsson
1:21:51
PB
  
197Jakob Imberg
1:21:56
PB
  
198Klas Wiréhn
1:21:56
Yo RC
1:21:56
PB
  
200Mattias Svensson
1:22:00
T Runnershigh IF
1:22:00
SB
  
201Dennis Emilsson
1:22:00
PB
  
202Erik Arnström
Erik Arnström 78, Bohuslän End SC
1:22:02
Bohuslän Endurance SC
1:22:02
SB
  
203Axel Karlsson
1:22:02
Hälle IF
1:22:02
  
204Jonatan Jungmalm
1:22:02
Hälle IF
1:22:02
SB
  
207Sigge Lundedal
1:22:04
OK Denseln
1:22:04
PB
  
208Anton Svanå
1:22:05
Hälle IF
1:22:05
SB
  
209William Jeirud
1:22:07
SB
  
210Marcus Ullman
1:22:08
OK Alehof
1:22:08
PB
  
211Albin Thunberg
1:22:08
OK Alehof
1:22:08
SB
  
212Anders Edvinsson
1:22:08
Uppsala LK
1:22:08
PB
  
213Erik B:son Blomberg
1:22:08
FK Studenterna
1:22:08
SB
  
214Niklas Israelsson
1:22:12
Axa SC
1:22:12
  
215Daniel Niemi
1:22:14
Umara SC
1:22:14
SB
  
216Fredrik Liw
Fredrik Liw 78, Vallentuna
1:22:17
Vallentuna FK
1:22:17
SB
  
217Linus Af WåhlbergHögby IF
1:22:19
SB
  
218Peder Olsson
1:22:19
SB
  
219Anton Landgren
1:22:20
SB
  
220Daniel Tidholm
1:22:21
Hälle IF
1:22:21
PB
  
221Anton Efraimsson
1:22:21
PB
  
223Mikael Dela VictoriaSOK Knallen
1:22:25
SB
  
224Mattias Ossiansson
Mattias Ossiansson 70, IKHP Huskvarna
1:22:25
IKHP Huskvarna
1:22:25
SB
  
225Toni Maric
1:22:25
SB
  
226Simone Maria Scolari
Simone Maria Scolari 82, ITA
1:22:27
82ITA
1:22:27
SB
  
227Max Rafsten
1:22:32
PB
  
228Marcus Calissendorff
1:22:33
PB
  
229Joakim Edvardsson
Joakim Edvardsson 83, Hässleholm Freeflow
1:22:33
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
1:22:33
SB
  
230Carlos Fernandez Laynez
Carlos Fernandez Laynez 93, ESP
1:22:35
93ESP
1:22:35
PB
  
231Daan Gehlen
Daan Gehlen 97, NED
1:22:40
97NED
1:22:40
SB
  
232Mattias Lundell
1:22:41
Gnosjö FK
1:22:41
SB
  
233Mattias Björkman
1:22:42
IFK Halmstad
1:22:42
SB
  
234Linus Therén
1:22:46
Majornas IK
1:22:46
  
235Christian MartinssonKA 2 IF
1:22:51
PB
  
236Erik Kullberg
1:22:52
Högby IF
1:22:52
SB
  
237Gustav Svärdhagen
Gustav Svärdhagen 01, Lidköpings VSK
1:22:54
Lidköpings VSK
1:22:54
PB
  
238Magnus Magnusson
1:22:57
IK Lerum FI
1:22:57
SB
  
239Petter Malmhester
1:22:57
SB
  
240Johan Mellander
1:22:57
SB
  
241Alexander Giannini
1:23:01
IFK Halmstad
1:23:01
PB
  
242Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker 83, AUT
1:23:01
83AUT
1:23:01
PB
  
243Johannes Brunegård
1:23:02
PB
  
244Johnny Jantunen
1:23:03
Hälle IF
1:23:03
SB
  
245Arvid Elm
Arvid Elm 99, Hovslätt
1:23:03
Hovslätts IK
1:23:03
PB
  
246Johan Storm
1:23:04
PB
  
247Markus Liljenroth
1:23:05
Örebro AIK
1:23:05
SB
  
248Jesper Wilén
1:23:06
Kalmar RC Triathlon
1:23:06
PB
  
249Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 82, Hässleholm Freeflow
1:23:07
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
1:23:07
SB
  
250Emil Melkersson
1:23:08
PB
  
251Simon Frääs
1:23:09
PB
  
252Petteri Rannikko
1:23:09
IF Hagen
1:23:09
SB
  
253Victor Gustavsson
1:23:09
SB
  
254Marcus Carlsson
1:23:10
PB
  
255Alexander Claesson
1:23:11
Borås LK
1:23:11
SB
  
256Jens Halvarsson
1:23:12
Hälle IF
1:23:12
SB
  
257Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del CastilloHälle IF
1:23:12
SB
  
259Marcus Pettersson
1:23:14
PB
  
260Mattias Willim
1:23:15
Vallentuna FK
1:23:15
SB
  
261Oliver Thorsson
1:23:15
PB
  
262Tobias Åberg
Tobias Åberg 93, Fredrikshof
1:23:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:16
PB
  
263Daniel Ahlgren
1:23:16
Härlövs IF
1:23:16
PB
  
264Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
1:23:18
Solvikingarna
1:23:18
SB
  
265Jakob Sundberg
Jakob Sundberg 86, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:19
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:19
PB
  
266Henrik Salsing
1:23:20
Majornas IK
1:23:20
SB
  
267Eskil Mattsson
1:23:23
IK Lerum FI
1:23:23
SB
  
268Henrik Olsson
1:23:23
LK TV-88
1:23:23
SB
  
269Anders Sundholm
1:23:33
Hälle IF
1:23:33
SB
  
270Kristoffer Sideby
1:23:33
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1:23:33
SB
  
271Oskar Andersson
1:23:34
SB
  
272Tobias Hermansson
1:23:34
Hälle IF
1:23:34
SB
  
273Andreas Eckerberg Standár
1:23:35
SB
  
274Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:23:36
Örgryte IS
1:23:36
PB
  
275Fredrik Bengtsson
1:23:38
IF Göta Karlstad
1:23:38
  
276Tomas Jonhammar
1:23:40
Hammarby IF
1:23:40
SB
  
277Simon Gustavsson
1:23:42
SB
  
278Martin Ivarsson
1:23:45
PB
  
279Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 95, Lidköpings VSK
1:23:46
Lidköpings VSK
1:23:46
PB
  
280Jens Widbom
1:23:46
PB
  
281Daniel Lyckman
1:23:47
SB
  
282Marcus Ekström
1:23:48
SB
  
283Martin Isenwald
1:23:49
Borås LK
1:23:49
PB
  
284Elias Ceder
1:23:51
Hälle IF
1:23:51
SB
  
285Viktor Trojefors
1:23:51
PB
  
286Gabriel Hamidi
1:23:53
Hälle IF
1:23:53
PB
  
287Joel Sandberg
1:23:53
PB
  
288Jonas Rådström
1:23:54
PB
  
289Pontus Dymén
1:23:57
PB
  
290Peter Sandström
1:23:58
=PB
  
291Christoffer JohanssonHälle IF
1:23:58
  
292Anders Carlsson
1:24:02
Istrums SK
1:24:02
  
293Klas Persson
1:24:03
SK Graal
1:24:03
SB
  
294Johannes Lindvall
1:24:03
PB
  
295Niklas Grufman
1:24:04
  
296Peter Helmroth
1:24:04
IK Lerum FI
1:24:04
SB
  
297Konrad Lebas
Konrad Lebas 86, USA
1:24:06
86USA
1:24:06
PB
  
298Fredrik Stålmark
1:24:06
Växjö LK
1:24:06
SB
  
299Hannes Andersson
Hannes Andersson 92, Tisdagsklubben
1:24:08
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:24:08
PB
  
300Robin Larsson
1:24:10
Hälle IF
1:24:10
SB
  
301Anton Eriksson
1:24:12
SB
  
302Mattias Ekman
1:24:13
Apladalens LK
1:24:13
SB
  
303Axel Karlström
1:24:13
PB
  
304Mikael Kjellsson
1:24:14
PB
  
305Erik Pettersson
Erik Pettersson 87, Jönköpings OK
1:24:15
Jönköpings Ok
1:24:15
PB
  
306Lars Thorén
Lars Thorén 78, Sävedalen
1:24:15
Sävedalens AIK
1:24:15
SB
  
307Jakob Hendén
1:24:15
SB
  
308Patrik Schmidt
1:24:17
SB
  
309Mathias Mattsson
1:24:17
SB
  
310Erik Åkerström
1:24:18
SB
  
311Fredrik MagnussonUmara SC
1:24:21
SB
  
312Aron Tesfaghebriel
1:24:23
SB
  
313Lukas Blom
Lukas Blom 99, Slottsstaden RC
1:24:23
Slottsstaden RC
1:24:23
PB
  
314Peter Manhof
1:24:25
PB
  
315Johan Brengdahl
1:24:25
PB
  
316Anton Svenungsson
1:24:27
PB
  
317Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
1:24:28
Eksjö Södra IK
1:24:28
SB
  
318Marco Cesarini
1:24:30
PB
  
319Ahmed Issa
1:24:31
PB
  
321David Thorell
1:24:34
IK Stern
1:24:34
SB
  
322Filip Karlsson-Tägtström
1:24:35
PB
  
323Jacob Ryder
1:24:36
IK Lerum FI
1:24:36
  
324Peter Axeborn
1:24:37
SB
  
325Daniel Denckert
1:24:38
Umara SC
1:24:38
PB
  
326Rasmus Hofwimmer
1:24:39
Majornas IK
1:24:39
SB
  
327Linus Månsson
1:24:39
IFK Lidingö
1:24:39
PB
  
328Rasmus Sigvardsen
Rasmus Sigvardsen 74, DEN
1:24:40
74DEN
1:24:40
SB
  
329Fredrik Nilsson
1:24:42
Södra Vi IF
1:24:42
PB
  
330Fredrik Olsson
1:24:43
PB
  
331Sören Forsberg
1:24:44
Örebro AIK
1:24:44
  
332Carl Wass
1:24:45
IF Kville
1:24:45
PB
  
333Adam Mattsson
1:24:46
SB
  
334Martin Sandgren
1:24:47
PB
  
335Henrik Andersson
1:24:48
SB
  
336Gustav Olausson
1:24:50
PB
  
337Rasmus Johansson
1:24:51
SB
  
338Daniel Lindgren
1:24:51
SB
  
339William Sihver
1:24:51
IFK Lidingö
1:24:51
PB
  
340Mats Liljenskog
1:24:51
PB
  
341Fredrik Nord
1:24:51
PB
  
342Kalle Göransson
1:24:51
PB
  
343Max Kaing
1:24:52
PB
  
344Daniel Swahn
Daniel Swahn 95, Väsby SS Triathlon
1:24:53
Väsby SS Triathlon
1:24:53
SB
  
345Jonatan Junker
1:24:53
Ärla SK
1:24:53
SB
  
346Carl-Johan Ahde
1:24:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:24:55
SB
  
347Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
1:24:56
Vegan Runners IK
1:24:56
  
348Axel Sandberg
1:24:57
OK Landehof
1:24:57
PB
  
349Anton Saba
Anton Saba 78, Trollhättans IF
1:24:57
Trollhättans IF
1:24:57
SB
  
350Tobias Andreasson
1:24:58
SB
  
351Rickard Allvin
Rickard Allvin 86, Kongahälla
1:24:58
Kongahälla AIK
1:24:58
SB
  
352Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
1:24:58
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:24:58
SB
  
353Kristian Hallsten
1:24:59
Axa SC
1:24:59
SB
  
354Andreas Jakobsson
1:25:00
SB
  
355Hugo Evebring
1:25:00
IFK Halmstad
1:25:00
PB
  
356David Molin
David Molin 74, Solvikingarna
1:25:01
Solvikingarna
1:25:01
SB
  
357Anders Tengvall
1:25:01
Mölndals AIK
1:25:01
  
358Fredrik Sturesson
1:25:03
OK Alehof
1:25:03
SB
  
359Bob Impola
Bob Impola 92, Kopparberg
1:25:04
Kopparbergs IF
1:25:04
SB
  
360Björn Tännström
1:25:04
IK Nocout.se
1:25:04
SB
  
361David Sandberg
1:25:05
SB
  
362Robin Isaksson Vivungi
1:25:07
SB
  
363Henrik Nyström
Henrik Nyström 80, Triathlon Väst
1:25:08
F Triathlon Väst
1:25:08
SB
  
364Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
1:25:09
Simlångsdalens IF
1:25:09
SB
  
365Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
1:25:10
IKHP Huskvarna
1:25:10
PB
  
366Simon Larin
1:25:12
SB
  
367Oskar Josefson
1:25:12
  
368Martin Stjern
1:25:14
SB
  
369Mathias Carlsson
1:25:14
PB
  
370Daíre O'Gorman
Daíre O'Gorman 97, IRL
1:25:14
97IRL
1:25:14
SB
  
371Filip Jonsson
1:25:14
PB
  
372Erik Andrén
1:25:15
PB
  
373Robin Olsson
Robin Olsson 91, KFUM Örebro
1:25:16
KFUM Örebro
1:25:16
SB
  
375Axel Granbom
1:25:19
SB
  
376Carl Sjölund
1:25:19
SB
  
378Peter Nilsson
1:25:24
PB
  
380Niklas Eriksson
1:25:24
IK Lerum FI
1:25:24
PB
  
381Johannes Kuhlin
1:25:26
PB
  
383Per Möller
Per Möller 82, Midnight Warriors
1:25:27
Midnight Warriors TC
1:25:27
SB
  
384Filip Lidrot Malm
1:25:28
SB
  
385Kristofer ForsellUmara SC
1:25:28
SB
  
386Daniel Eriksson
1:25:29
PB
  
387Joakim Hiramsson
1:25:29
SB
  
388Anders Svensson
1:25:30
Navåsens FK
1:25:30
SB
  
389Filip Wester
1:25:31
PB
  
390Mattias Gränfors
1:25:34
Brittatorps TK
1:25:34
  
391Can Karakoyun
1:25:34
PB
  
392Pontus Ulander
1:25:35
Sävedalens AIK
1:25:35
PB
  
393Nils Arvidsson
1:25:35
PB
  
394Jim Berglund
1:25:35
SB
  
395Fredrik lundell
1:25:38
PB
  
396Stijn van Weegberg
Stijn van Weegberg 98, NED
1:25:39
98NED
1:25:39
PB
  
397Peter Antevik
1:25:40
Hovslätts IK
1:25:40
PB
  
398Niklas Carledal
1:25:43
PB
  
399Mattias AnderssonIK Lerum FI
1:25:44
PB
  
400Rickard Larsson
Rickard Larsson 79, Solvikingarna
1:25:44
Solvikingarna
1:25:44
SB
  
401David Svensson
1:25:44
PB
  
402Olle Windahl
1:25:44
Motala AIF
1:25:44
PB
  
403John Gunneling
1:25:47
SB
  
404Jonas Almarsson
1:25:47
SK Graal
1:25:47
SB
  
405Oskar Bernström
Oskar Bernström 78, IKHP Huskvarna
1:25:47
IKHP Huskvarna
1:25:47
SB
  
406Erik Nilsson
1:25:48
PB
  
407Jimmy Kjellén
1:25:48
SB
  
408Johan Edström
Johan Edström 80, Örebro AIK
1:25:49
Örebro AIK
1:25:49
PB
  
409Anton Schölin
1:25:49
Finspångs AIK
1:25:49
PB
  
410Christoffer Arvidsson
1:25:50
SB
  
411Didrik Eriksson
1:25:50
SB
  
412Jacob Nielsen
Jacob Nielsen 89, Vänersborgs AIK
1:25:51
Vänersborgs AIK
1:25:51
PB
  
413Josef Habbe
1:25:52
PB
  
416Erik Månsson
1:25:54
SB
  
417Mathias Hedberg
1:25:54
IS Göta
1:25:54
PB
  
418Henrik Andersson
1:25:55
PB
  
420Joel Wallner
1:25:57
PB
  
421Jacob Axenborg
Jacob Axenborg 77, Mölndal Outdoor
1:25:57
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1:25:57
SB
  
422Jens Eriksson Wibring
1:25:57
SB
  
423Carl Backman Jacobson
1:25:57
PB
  
424Niklas Berntsson
1:25:58
PB
  
425Brandon Bartholomew
1:25:58
Hässelby SK
1:25:58
SB
  
433Toni Niskanen
1:26:10
Umara SC
1:26:10
  
439Niklas Magnfält
1:26:19
Axa SC
1:26:19
  
453John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
1:26:35
Sävedalens AIK
1:26:35
PB
  
463Niklas Rung
1:26:51
IK Lerum FI
1:26:51
SB
  
466Fredrik Reis
1:26:52
PB
  
486Johannes Öhlin
Johannes Öhlin 73, Solvikingarna
1:27:04
Solvikingarna
1:27:04
SB
  
489Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
1:27:06
Björnstorps IF
1:27:06
SB
  
501Per Nilsson
1:27:13
SB
  
508Rickard Andersson
1:27:17
Enebybergs IF
1:27:17
PB
  
509Julian Read
1:27:19
SB
  
515Per-Anders Edh
1:27:25
SB
  
533Anders Persson
1:27:37
Ystads IF
1:27:37
SB
  
535Björn Fredriksson
Björn Fredriksson 73, Skillingaryds FK
1:27:38
Skillingaryds FK
1:27:38
PB
  
550Fredrik Hallsten
1:27:49
PB
  
559Henrik Ekdahl
Henrik Ekdahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
1:27:59
Lidköpings VSK
1:27:59
PB
  
572Urban Östh
Urban Östh 64, Österbymo
1:28:09
IFK Österbymo
1:28:09
SB
  
578Jonas Hermansson
1:28:15
Enköpings AI
1:28:15
SB
  
580Mikael Windahl
1:28:16
PB
  
640Pierre Arvidsson
Pierre Arvidsson 69, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1:28:56
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1:28:56
PB
  
644Patrick Carlsson
1:28:59
Ljungby FIK
1:28:59
SB
  
665Claes Rasmuson
1:29:11
  
666Emil Mattsson
1:29:12
Majornas IK
1:29:12
PB
  
677Anders Lundell
1:29:20
Sävedalens AIK
1:29:20
SB
  
725Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
1:29:47
Solvikingarna
1:29:47
SB
  
727Örjan Andersson
1:29:49
PB
  
774Tomas Johansson
1:30:18
IK Nocout.se
1:30:18
PB
  
796Binjamin Hailemariam
1:30:32
Mölndals AIK
1:30:32
SB
  
822Olof Gustafsson
1:30:45
SB
  
889Lars Swanson
Lars Swanson 63, Solvikingarna
1:31:25
Solvikingarna
1:31:25
PB
  
1040Ulf Bladh
Ulf Bladh 63, Nocout.se
1:32:48
IK NocOut.se
1:32:48
PB
  
1044Johan Lindberg
1:32:51
SB
  
1047Joakim Viker
1:32:53
SB
  
1076Carl Brümmer
1:33:05
PB
  
1093Mikael ZachrissonIK Lerum FI
1:33:13
SB
  
1095Niklas Norén
1:33:13
PB
  
1109Kimmo Kurkinen
1:33:19
SOK Knallen
1:33:19
PB
  
1114Mikael Persson
1:33:20
SB
  
1122Fredrik Engholm
1:33:24
IS Göta
1:33:24
PB
  
1127Christer Frisell
1:33:26
PB
  
1129Jonas Enger
1:33:26
PB
  
1139Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 64, Mariestads AIF
1:33:30
Mariestads AIF
1:33:30
  
1203Anders Svensson
1:33:58
SB
  
1241Anders Bergvall
1:34:17
IF Rigor
1:34:17
  
1287Anders Jakobsson
1:34:36
Umara SC
1:34:36
PB
  
1317Johan Ohlsson
Johan Ohlsson 66, Sävedalen
1:34:51
Sävedalens AIK
1:34:51
SB
  
1362Tommi Marjanen
Tommi Marjanen 73, FIN
1:35:12
73FIN
1:35:12
PB
  
1370Niclas Björkgren
Niclas Björkgren 74, FIN
1:35:17
74FIN
1:35:17
PB
  
1452Harri Mäkinen
1:35:46
IF Kville
1:35:46
SB
  
1495Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna
1:36:00
FK Studenterna
1:36:00
SB
  
1517Torbjörn Spaak
Torbjörn Spaak 62, Stenungsunds FI
1:36:09
F Stenungsunds FI
1:36:09
PB
  
1722Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
1:37:21
IS Göta
1:37:21
PB
  
1740Tord Karlsson
1:37:30
PB
  
1763Henrik Arrhenius
1:37:35
T Blekinge LF
1:37:35
SB
  
1779Jan Yregård
1:37:40
PB
  
1787Mikael Knutsson
1:37:43
IK Akele
1:37:43
SB
  
1836Lars Torstensson
1:37:57
PB
  
1844Stig Andersson Pilborn
1:37:59
Uddevalla SK
1:37:59
PB
  
1862Magnus Wigren
1:38:03
SB
  
1974Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
1:38:37
Karlskrona SOK
1:38:37
SB
  
2083Gunnar Bengtsson
1:39:08
Majornas IK
1:39:08
PB
  
2089Steffen Steffensen
1:39:09
Mölndals AIK
1:39:09
PB
  
2133Janne Hakala
Janne Hakala 69, FIN
1:39:19
69FIN
1:39:19
PB
  
2184Nils Bergenholtz
1:39:31
Mölndals AIK
1:39:31
PB
  
2266Björn Sandström
1:39:51
SOK Knallen
1:39:51
SB
  
2336Kenneth Johansson
1:40:05
PB
  
2345Stellan Andersson
1:40:08
PB
  
2573Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
1:41:04
Växjö LK
1:41:04
  
2582Wojtek Szymanski
Wojtek Szymanski 62, Hässleholm Freeflow
1:41:05
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
1:41:05
  
2589Johan Öhman
1:41:06
Majornas IK
1:41:06
SB
  
2699Per Grytter
Per Grytter 62, Solvikingarna
1:41:31
Solvikingarna
1:41:31
PB
  
2707Anders Svenningsson
1:41:33
SB
  
2768Ove Jacobsson
1:41:50
IK Granit
1:41:50
PB
  
2787Stefan Dahlberg
Stefan Dahlberg 62, Pite Runners
1:41:57
Pite Runners LDK
1:41:57
PB
  
2901Benny Mild
1:42:21
PB
  
2925Mats Runesson
1:42:28
SB
  
3049Folke West
Folke West 57, FIN
1:42:54
57FIN
1:42:54
PB
  
3136Leif Jonsson
1:43:16
SB
  
3714Jörgen Kjellsson
1:45:05
Brittatorps TK
1:45:05
SB
  
4257Peter Karlsson
1:46:44
IK Jogg
1:46:44
PB
  
4327Bo Venbrant
1:46:55
PB
  
4457Nils Undall-Behrend
1:47:19
SB
  
4488Svante Wetterling
1:47:25
SB
  
4688Jan Erik Lind
Jan Erik Lind 56, DRT Kungsbacka
1:47:59
LK DRT Kungsbacka
1:47:59
SB
  
4690Mats Welander
1:47:59
PB
  
4709Tomas Karlsson
1:48:04
PB
  
4751Stefan Karlsson
1:48:11
IFK Skövde
1:48:11
PB
  
4754Crister Lunde
1:48:11
PB
  
4820Staffan Berg
1:48:23
IK Ymer
1:48:23
PB
  
4944Terje Blomstrand
1:48:46
PB
  
4987Håkan Nilsson
Håkan Nilsson 54, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:48:53
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:48:53
PB
  
5030Jan Nilsson
1:49:01
SB
  
5138Bengt Wiedel
Bengt Wiedel 58, Trelleborg
1:49:17
IFK Trelleborg
1:49:17
PB
  
5197Dan Sjölander
Dan Sjölander 54, Solvikingarna
1:49:26
Solvikingarna
1:49:26
SB
  
5370Kjell Johansson
1:49:55
PB
  
5720Brian Sexton
Brian Sexton 57, IRL
1:50:51
57IRL
1:50:51
PB
  
5731Thor Wahlberg
1:50:54
PB
  
5768Hernán Basantes
1:51:01
IK NocOut.se
1:51:01
SB
  
5775Sven Lidemyr
1:51:02
IK Stern
1:51:02
PB
  
6016Staffan Alfredsson
1:51:45
SB
  
6120Lars Hallin
1:52:03
SB
  
6140Ola Norderyd
1:52:06
Scania Road Runners IF
1:52:06
PB
  
6618Åke Thimfors
Åke Thimfors 58, Solvikingarna
1:53:22
Solvikingarna
1:53:22
PB
  
6899Pelle Björner
1:54:12
SB
  
7286Bert Versén
Bert Versén 48, Triathlon Väst
1:55:07
F Triathlon Väst
1:55:07
SB
  
7316Hasse Storm
1:55:11
SB
  
7407Bengt Ohlsson
1:55:25
Tanums IF
1:55:25
SB
  
8411Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 53, Vattudalen
1:57:58
Vattudalens LDK
1:57:58
PB
  
9111Raine IsakssonP18 IK
1:59:37
PB
  
9404Bent J. Nielsen
Bent J. Nielsen 52, DEN
2:00:16
52DEN
2:00:16
PB
  
9422Anders Boström
2:00:18
SB
  
9985Kent Wågdahl
Kent Wågdahl 47, Solvikingarna
2:01:43
Solvikingarna
2:01:43
SB
  
10570Anders Windling
2:03:17
Söderhamns IF
2:03:17
PB
  
10655Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
2:03:33
Uppsala LK
2:03:33
PB
  
10763Valter Saaristu
2:03:51
Runacademy IF
2:03:51
SB
  
11115Ken Sihver
2:04:55
PB
  
11129Jan Nilsson
2:04:57
PB
  
11545Göran Englund
2:06:17
SB
  
11564Jan Nyberg
Jan Nyberg 51, Lulekamraterna
2:06:20
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:06:20
SB
  
11870Lars Persson
2:07:14
PB
  
11894Åke Othzén
2:07:19
SB
  
11935Ulf Bourghardt
2:07:28
PB
  
11969Jeppe Magnusson
2:07:34
PB
  
12529Eric Malm
2:09:19
IFK Nora
2:09:19
  
12555Arne Adolfsson
2:09:23
PB
  
12939Lars Algården
2:10:40
PB
  
13099Eric Boye
2:11:11
PB
  
13320Edmund Buck
2:11:50
PB
  
13759Roger Buhrman
2:13:20
SB
  
13895Bengt Dahlberg
Bengt Dahlberg 49, Solvikingarna
2:13:46
Solvikingarna
2:13:46
SB
  
13943Robert Karlsson
2:13:56
SB
  
14022Göran Rasberg
Göran Rasberg 53, Örebro AIK
2:14:14
Örebro AIK
2:14:14
PB
  
14196Tommy Ellison
2:14:53
PB
  
14251Lennart Nilsson
2:15:04
SB
  
14366Leif Larsson
2:15:31
SB
  
14563Bo Carlsson
2:16:19
Skene SoIS
2:16:19
PB
  
14580Bengt Gustafsson
2:16:23
PB
  
14718Torsten Olsson
Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna
2:16:58
Solvikingarna
2:16:58
SB
  
14856Anton Lacko
2:17:29
PB
  
14987Ingemar Loeb
2:17:55
PB
  
15180Leif Johansson
2:18:42
LK TV-88
2:18:42
PB
  
15290Per-Olof Sylvan
2:19:10
SB
  
15348Magnus Petersson
2:19:26
PB
  
15387Lars Westerlind
2:19:36
PB
  
15511Torgny Björn
Torgny Björn 43, Halmstad OK
2:20:10
Halmstad OK
2:20:10
SB
  
15781Mats Nyström
2:21:21
SB
  
16559Eero Korpela
Eero Korpela 46, FIN
2:25:33
46FIN
2:25:33
SB
  
16628Bernth Sjögren
2:26:00
SB
  
16844Karl-Erik Sundvall
2:27:27
PB
  
17038Lennart Davidsson
2:28:38
PB
  
17071Stellan Olsson
Stellan Olsson 44, Uddevalla SK
2:28:49
Uddevalla SK
2:28:49
PB
  
17073Ulf Nilsson
2:28:49
SB
  
17623Birger Olofsson
2:33:03
SB
  
17770Willy Nilsson
2:34:20
SB
  
17842Christer Lundén
2:34:55
SB
  
17891Torbjörn Olsson
2:35:25
PB
  
17952Claes Bernson
Claes Bernson 46, Solvikingarna
2:35:58
Solvikingarna
2:35:58
SB
  
17994Leif Leden
2:36:26
PB
  
18014Tomas Larson
2:36:40
PB
  
18052ulf wennerberg
2:37:00
PB
  
18100Robert Lundqvist
2:37:34
PB
  
18172Kjell Hadin
2:38:33
PB
  
18318Conny Börjesson
2:40:14
SB
  
18320Wolfram Scholz
Wolfram Scholz 45, GER
2:40:16
45GER
2:40:16
PB
  
18360Jack Junel
2:40:53
SB
  
18403Kello Segovia
2:41:25
IK Granit
2:41:25
PB
  
18539Stig Samuelsson
2:43:15
Tjalve FIF
2:43:15
SB
  
18574Larsholger Zerman
2:43:48
IS Kullen
2:43:48
SB
  
18584Bertil Nilsson
2:43:54
SB
  
18629Lars-Inge Aronsson
2:44:40
Kvänums IF
2:44:40
PB
  
18657Claes Holmenäs
2:45:06
SB
  
18842Jan Andersson
Jan Andersson 48, IKHP Huskvarna
2:48:57
IKHP Huskvarna
2:48:57
PB
  
18843Mats MalmströmIFK Lund
2:48:57
SB
  
18878Josef Sunna
2:49:37
Jalles TC
2:49:37
PB
  
18889Conny Erkfeldt
2:49:48
SB
  
18902Gillis Olsson
2:50:06
PB
  
18905David Allen
2:50:09
SB
  
18935Bengt Karlsson
2:50:50
PB
  
18936Jan-Erik Dahlqvist
2:50:50
PB
  
18951Henry Wedin
2:51:06
PB
  
18966Nils Nord
2:51:30
SB
  
19007Lennart Stenberg
2:52:29
SB
  
19033Bengt Cronquist
2:52:56
Sävedalens AIK
2:52:56
SB
  
19046Lennart Westerlind
2:53:13
PB
  
19124Bo Ingman
2:55:01
SB
  
19127Bertil Litzell
2:55:04
SB
  
19169Kaj Sundberg
2:56:31
SB
  
19221Lennart Bengtsson
Lennart Bengtsson 42, Solvikingarna
2:57:57
Solvikingarna
2:57:57
SB
  
19250Dan Sander
2:58:54
PB
  
Mikael VestergårdAlmby IK
DNF
  
Lars Selberg
Lars Selberg 77, Solvikingarna
DQ
Solvikingarna
DQ
  
Elias Brink
DNF
IF Kville
DNF
  
Simon Nilsson
DNF
  
Robin KällroosMölndals AIK
DQ
  
Håkan Arnesson
Håkan Arnesson 68, Borlänge LK
DNF
Borlänge LK
DNF
  
Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
DNF
  
Staffan Sundvall
Staffan Sundvall 81, Vegan Runners
DNF
Vegan Runners IK
DNF
  
Magnus Jansson
DNF
  
Claes SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Daniel Jansson
DNF
  
Ronny OlssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Fredrik AntonssonSOK Knallen
DNF
  
Håkan Dahl
DNF
  
Alfred Kipchirchir
Alfred Kipchirchir 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Samuel Rendmar ElfströmSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Robert SamuelssonIF Kville
DNF
  
Victor Häggh
DNF
Enhörna IF
DNF
  
Ove Wahlqvist
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Adam Söderblom
DNF
  
Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
DQ
Löparnas vänner IF
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Susan Chembai
Susan Chembai 99, KEN
1:10:40
99KEN
1:10:40
  
2Aberash Shilima Kebeda
Aberash Shilima Kebeda 01, ETH
1:11:00
01ETH
1:11:00
  
3Nelly Jeptoo
Nelly Jeptoo 92, KEN
1:11:10
92KEN
1:11:10
  
4Beatrice Mutai
Beatrice Mutai 87, KEN
1:11:37
87KEN
1:11:37
SB
  
5Cynthia Chemweno
Cynthia Chemweno 96, KEN
1:12:04
96KEN
1:12:04
  
6Alemitu Haroye
Alemitu Haroye 95, ETH
1:16:14
95ETH
1:16:14
PB
  
7Hanna Lindholm
1:16:17
Högby IF
1:16:17
  
8Mary Mulhare
Mary Mulhare 93, IRL
1:16:57
93IRL
1:16:57
PB
  
9Johanna Larsson
1:17:19
Örgryte IS
1:17:19
SB
  
10Hattie Freeman
Hattie Freeman 93, GBR
1:18:37
93GBR
1:18:37
PB
  
11Sofie Nelson Brask
1:19:26
IF Göta Karlstad
1:19:26
  
12Aleksandra Jedrzejewska
Aleksandra Jedrzejewska 91, POL
1:19:46
91POL
1:19:46
PB
  
13Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
1:20:12
T Minos SC
1:20:12
PB
  
14Anna Bjurman
1:21:55
IS Göta
1:21:55
  
15Towa Nilsson
1:22:01
Högby IF
1:22:01
PB
  
16Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
1:23:04
Vegan Runners IK
1:23:04
  
17My Svensson
My Svensson 86, Billingen
1:23:13
Billingen X-trail SC
1:23:13
PB
  
18Sarah Edsberger
1:23:14
Hälle IF
1:23:14
SB
  
19Annelie Johansson
1:23:27
Hälle IF
1:23:27
SB
  
20Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
1:23:32
IKHP Huskvarna
1:23:32
SB
  
21Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1:23:47
PB
  
22Evelina Hultegård
1:23:51
Örgryte IS
1:23:51
PB
  
23Desiree Lilliehöök
1:23:56
Örgryte IS
1:23:56
PB
  
24Jonna Hedbys Holmberg
1:24:05
  
25Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
1:24:10
Tjalve FIF
1:24:10
SB
  
26Sara Liljegren
1:24:21
IS Göta
1:24:21
SB
  
27Ella Högberg
1:25:17
IF Vingarna
1:25:17
PB
  
28Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
1:25:34
Apladalens LK
1:25:34
PB
  
29Aina Edgren
Aina Edgren 95, Solvikingarna
1:27:02
Solvikingarna
1:27:02
PB
  
30Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna
1:27:06
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:27:06
SB
  
31Ina Ehlers
1:27:18
Umara SC
1:27:18
SB
  
32Nicole Pelin
1:27:23
Warberg RC
1:27:23
SB
  
33Caroline Carlander
1:27:33
Heleneholms IF
1:27:33
SB
  
34Sandra Södergren
1:27:41
FIF Gnistan
1:27:41
  
35Linda Gistedt
Linda Gistedt 84, Uddevalla SK
1:27:44
Uddevalla SK
1:27:44
PB
  
36Linnea Smalström
1:28:13
Hälle IF
1:28:13
SB
  
37Hanna Thorold
Hanna Thorold 91, Lidköpings VSK
1:28:24
Lidköpings VSK
1:28:24
SB
  
38Carolina Johansson
1:28:34
Majornas IK
1:28:34
SB
  
39Anna Allert
1:28:46
Hammarby IF
1:28:46
  
40Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Mariestads AIF
1:28:49
Mariestads AIF
1:28:49
SB
  
41Amanda Lanetoft
1:29:18
SB
  
42Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
1:29:31
IF Mantra Sport
1:29:31
SB
  
44Caroline Jakobsson
1:29:37
SB
  
45Emily Greve Somerset
Emily Greve Somerset 98, DEN
1:29:40
98DEN
1:29:40
SB
  
46Emeli Söderberg
1:29:49
IFK Skövde
1:29:49
SB
  
47Amanda Wennberg
1:29:49
SB
  
48Jenny Jernberg
1:30:01
Örgryte IS
1:30:01
PB
  
49Mimmi Strömbäck
1:30:05
PB
  
50Lovisa Tysklind
1:30:05
PB
  
51Malin Svahnström
Malin Svahnström 88, Falköpings AIK
1:30:06
Falköpings AIK
1:30:06
SB
  
52Åsa Lundin
1:30:08
SB
  
53Frida Olander
1:30:12
IK Stern
1:30:12
SB
  
54Hanna Seppas
Hanna Seppas 86, Runacademy
1:30:17
Runacademy IF
1:30:17
SB
  
55Alicia Linderfalk
1:30:24
IK Nocout.se
1:30:24
PB
  
56Elin Vinblad
1:30:24
Hagaby GoIF
1:30:24
PB
  
57Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
1:30:37
Simlångsdalens IF
1:30:37
SB
  
58Annika Lilja
1:30:51
PB
  
59Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirÖrgryte IS
1:31:13
PB
  
60Fanny Gustafson
1:31:17
Motala AIF
1:31:17
  
61Jannike Ottosson
1:31:30
T Blekinge LF
1:31:30
  
62Mathilda Ogden
1:31:37
Upsala IF
1:31:37
SB
  
63Caroline Wikensjö
1:31:48
SB
  
64Annette Haglund
1:31:51
PB
  
65Frida Svanberg
1:31:58
Umara SC
1:31:58
PB
  
66Beatrice Lejnegård
1:32:06
Oskarshamn RC
1:32:06
SB
  
67Isabell Norstedt
1:32:08
IS Göta
1:32:08
SB
  
68Alice Kristiansen
1:32:10
Sävedalens AIK
1:32:10
PB
  
69Ida Hylander
Ida Hylander 92, Oxelösund
1:32:19
SLK Oxelösund
1:32:19
PB
  
70Ebba Höglund
1:32:27
PB
  
71Amanda Petersson
1:32:29
IS Göta
1:32:29
SB
  
72Helena Saarela
Helena Saarela 80, Mantra Sport
1:32:33
IF Mantra Sport
1:32:33
SB
  
73Klara Säverström
1:32:38
SB
  
74Karin Lagerström
Karin Lagerström 79, Oskarshamn RC
1:32:39
Oskarshamn RC
1:32:39
SB
  
75Emma Johansson
1:32:39
PB
  
76Catrine Gunnarsson
Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners
1:32:46
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
1:32:46
SB
  
77Sara Jakobsson
Sara Jakobsson 83, Trångsviken
1:32:57
Trångsvikens IF
1:32:57
SB
  
78Camilla Edberg
1:32:59
PB
  
79Elin Pettersson
1:33:01
PB
  
80Ida Birath
Ida Birath 84, Karlskoga
1:33:09
Karlskoga FIF
1:33:09
PB
  
81Annelie Hedenus
1:33:13
Heleneholms IF
1:33:13
SB
  
82Alicia Dahl
1:33:17
PB
  
83Emma Ullberg
1:33:22
PB
  
84Julia Gustafsson
1:33:26
SB
  
85Stina Persson
1:33:28
Mölndals AIK
1:33:28
SB
  
86Sofie Lindevall
1:33:35
SB
  
87Signe Scharffetter
1:33:46
PB
  
88Lisa Zacharias
Lisa Zacharias 93, GER
1:33:52
93GER
1:33:52
PB
  
89Karin Horkeby
1:33:56
Hälle IF
1:33:56
SB
  
90Petra Klevmar
1:33:59
Umara SC
1:33:59
SB
  
91Johanna Kalered Martinsson
1:34:11
PB
  
92Katarina Åström
1:34:18
Hälle IF
1:34:18
SB
  
93Majken LindblomIFK Lund
1:34:27
PB
  
94Hanna Ahlstrand
1:34:32
PB
  
95Jenny Wallner
Jenny Wallner 77, F&S Sollentuna
1:34:33
F&S Sollentuna
1:34:33
PB
  
97Kristine Elfström
1:34:50
Lysekil SLF
1:34:50
SB
  
98Johanna Andersson
Johanna Andersson 85, Solvikingarna
1:34:59
Solvikingarna
1:34:59
  
99Anna Westman
Anna Westman 95, Runacademy
1:35:00
Runacademy IF
1:35:00
PB
  
102Ellen Hultman
1:35:19
SB
  
103Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
1:35:23
Örgryte IS
1:35:23
  
104Karin Schön
1:35:24
IF Kville
1:35:24
  
109Theresé Flensén
Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK
1:35:48
Lidköpings VSK
1:35:48
PB
  
110Jennie Forsberg
1:35:51
Majornas IK
1:35:51
SB
  
112Elin Trossholmen
1:35:53
SB
  
116Magdalena Fastén
1:35:56
SB
  
117Vanessa Westerlind
1:35:59
PB
  
118Sandra Kristof
1:36:00
SB
  
119Gabriella Lundh
1:36:09
IK Lerum FI
1:36:09
  
121Caroline LidebjerIK Akele
1:36:19
SB
  
123Annika Wellner
1:36:27
Umara SC
1:36:27
PB
  
125Annica Winblad
1:36:32
Växjö LK
1:36:32
SB
  
129Sofie Dovrén
1:36:43
SB
  
131Therese Fredriksson
1:36:57
Borås LK
1:36:57
SB
  
134Anna Eliasson
1:37:04
PB
  
137Emma Bergman
1:37:10
Alnö SK
1:37:10
SB
  
138Charlotte Ireholm
1:37:11
SB
  
139Hanna Ekander
1:37:12
PB
  
141Evelina Edkvarn
1:37:17
LK TV-88
1:37:17
PB
  
144Emma Skygebjerg
1:37:21
SB
  
152Marie Robertsson
1:37:43
Sävedalens AIK
1:37:43
SB
  
153Maria Nagle
1:37:46
IF Start
1:37:46
SB
  
155Hanna Smedstad
Hanna Smedstad 76, Trångsviken
1:37:55
Trångsvikens IF
1:37:55
SB
  
157Elin Hognert
Elin Hognert 82, Strömstad LK
1:37:57
Strömstad LK
1:37:57
PB
  
159Therese Rådendal
1:38:00
SB
  
160Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
1:38:03
SB
  
161Marie Lööv
1:38:04
PB
  
162Marie Berglin
1:38:08
KA 2 IF
1:38:08
SB
  
166Frida Lindbäck
1:38:14
Boden FI
1:38:14
PB
  
167Sofia Johansson
1:38:15
PB
  
168Anna Liljenberg
1:38:16
  
170Sandra Kristensson
1:38:18
SB
  
172Linnéa Jillnefelt
1:38:24
SB
  
173Linda Jönsson
1:38:32
PB
  
178Marie Brehmer
Marie Brehmer 81, Simlångsdalen
1:38:40
Simlångsdalens IF
1:38:40
SB
  
180Cristina Kapp
Cristina Kapp 82, BRA
1:38:44
82BRA
1:38:44
PB
  
181Anna Oscarson
1:38:47
Warberg RC
1:38:47
SB
  
185Ida Wissling
Ida Wissling 79, IKHP Huskvarna
1:38:54
IKHP Huskvarna
1:38:54
SB
  
194Mia Saarni
1:39:06
SB
  
197Malin Grip
Malin Grip 82, Falkenberg Allstars
1:39:13
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:39:13
SB
  
199Emma Wixe
1:39:15
SB
  
200Sandra Lindqvist
1:39:18
PB
  
203Elin Larsson
1:39:27
PB
  
204Åsa Synnerholm
Åsa Synnerholm 68, Löparnas vänner
1:39:28
Löparnas vänner IF
1:39:28
SB
  
209Josefin Hjalmarsson
1:39:38
PB
  
213Caroline Norin
1:39:45
SB
  
214Annie Hammarling
1:39:48
PB
  
215Martina Ronnhagen
1:39:50
PB
  
217Tinna Knutsdottir
Tinna Knutsdottir 79, ISL
1:39:51
79ISL
1:39:51
SB
  
219Annica WernersonRyda sk
1:39:55
PB
  
222Jennifer Englund Karlsson
1:40:02
PB
  
223Åsa Svensson
1:40:03
SB
  
227Kerry Olsson
Kerry Olsson 74, Stigmännen
1:40:07
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
1:40:07
SB
  
229Åsa Andersson
1:40:11
SB
  
230Ingrid Alerås
1:40:14
PB
  
233Ulrika Larsson
Ulrika Larsson 75, Lidköpings VSK
1:40:26
Lidköpings VSK
1:40:26
PB
  
234Lina Bjelke
1:40:30
PB
  
235Sara Ilic
1:40:31
SB
  
237Matilda Sandström
Matilda Sandström 80, Jönköpings OK
1:40:38
Jönköpings OK
1:40:38
SB
  
240Anna Licht
Anna Licht 77, Mölndal
1:40:41
Mölndals AIK
1:40:41
  
241Jessica Magnusson
1:40:44
SB
  
245Helena Gautam
1:40:52
Umara SC
1:40:52
SB
  
249Julia Lacandler
1:40:54
SOK Knallen
1:40:54
PB
  
258Anna Dalqvist
1:41:15
PB
  
259Maria Eriksson
1:41:18
  
261Lisa Magnusson
1:41:19
PB
  
263Matilda Tsambasopoulos
1:41:19
SB
  
265Christina JohanssonIF Kville
1:41:21
SB
  
266Jessica Lundström
1:41:21
PB
  
267Moa Björnson
1:41:24
PB
  
269Matilda Stark
1:41:30
PB
  
277Nina Hansson
1:41:49
Kalmar RC Triathlon
1:41:49
SB
  
278Elin Rhöös
1:41:50
PB
  
279Ida Dahlström
1:41:51
PB
  
284Sara Gunnarsson
1:42:04
SB
  
286Sehada Lalic
1:42:19
SB
  
288Anna Wiking
1:42:22
SB
  
289Alexandra Berglund
1:42:25
PB
  
292Anni Hogedal
1:42:30
Bohus IF
1:42:30
PB
  
293Malin Gustafsson
1:42:32
IF Kville
1:42:32
PB
  
296Jenny Danielsson
1:42:35
PB
  
305Maria Melin
1:42:48
PB
  
306Jennie Gjerde Ong
1:42:48
SB
  
308Elenor Larsson
1:42:51
SB
  
311Frida Ström
Frida Ström 78, Runacademy
1:42:52
Runacademy IF
1:42:52
PB
  
312Mia Löfvenholm Lundell
1:42:52
PB
  
316Johanna Steivik
1:42:54
SB
  
319Maria Andersson
1:42:58
PB
  
321Amelie Uddström
1:43:03
PB
  
323Julia Åkerman
1:43:04
PB
  
325Stina Enebjörk
1:43:06
  
327Josefine Ahlgren
1:43:07
SB
  
329Maja Petersen
Maja Petersen 79, DEN
1:43:10
79DEN
1:43:10
SB
  
331Katarina Bonetti
Katarina Bonetti 73, Västerås LK
1:43:11
Västerås LK
1:43:11
SB
  
332Anna Nilsson
1:43:11
IFK Lund
1:43:11
PB
  
333Sofie Nilsson
1:43:11
Torsby LK
1:43:11
SB
  
336Caroline Egnefors
1:43:17
PB
  
337Sofia Eriksson
1:43:18
SB
  
342Emma Andersson
1:43:22
SB
  
348Elin Hammar
1:43:32
PB
  
350Lisa Malmodin
1:43:32
SB
  
351Amanda Pehrson
1:43:39
SB
  
352Josefine Hesselvall
1:43:40
PB
  
353Kajsa Nilsson
1:43:40
SB
  
355Elisabeth Ekelind
1:43:42
PB
  
356Sylvia Kupfernagel
1:43:43
SB
  
359Karin Svensson
1:43:47
PB
  
362Sanna Norén
1:43:48
PB
  
363Pernilla Olsson
1:43:50
SB
  
365Ingrid Eliasson
1:43:52
Bohus IF
1:43:52
PB
  
366Anna Sandberg
1:43:52
SB
  
367Anna Lindgren
1:43:52
SOK Knallen
1:43:52
PB
  
368Martina Mijokovic
1:43:52
SB
  
369Ida Norwood
1:43:53
PB
  
371Emma Vuckovic
1:43:54
SB
  
374Åsa Lindholm
1:43:59
PB
  
376Annica Lundmark
1:43:59
Byske SK
1:43:59
PB
  
378Isa Sandic
1:44:04
SB
  
386Ronja Rungberg
Ronja Rungberg 87, Uddevalla SK
1:44:10
Uddevalla SK
1:44:10
SB
  
389Liselott Andersson
1:44:12
PB
  
393Lina Hallquist
1:44:15
PB
  
395Anna Fjaervoll
1:44:18
PB
  
397Matilda Jakobsson Blom
1:44:20
PB
  
398Sofie Ferrari
1:44:20
PB
  
399Emelie Nilsson
1:44:21
PB
  
400Anna Sturk
1:44:21
PB
  
407Caroline Enerås
1:44:33
PB
  
408Camilla Heyman
1:44:34
SB
  
411Sara Öster
Sara Öster 75, T Bunkern
1:44:37
T Bunkern IF
1:44:37
PB
  
414Johanna Rådström