0

19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
16‐17.9
13.9
16.9
15.9
16‐17.9
17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
2.9
10.9
14.9
10.9
13.9
10.9
15.9
6.9
5.9
11.9
4.9
9.9
9.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
10.9
2.9
13.8
29.6
12.9
11.9
11.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
24.8
26.8
24.8
31.8
29.8
6.9
11.9
11.9
11.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 115 (63+52)   Starter: 173 (110+63)

Män
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
2Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.56
PB
  
3Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.56
PB
  
4Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
5Anton Elmqvist
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
6Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
6Tristan Back
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
8Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
9William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
1.36
PB
  
10Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
1.28
PB
  
11Simon AlteriusTäby IS
1.28
=PB
  
12Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1.28
Sundbybergs IK
1.28
=SB
  
13Jakob Bonnevier
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
13William Lindelöf
1.24
Sundbybergs IK
1.24
  
15Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
1.24
SB
  
16Grim PameliusTäby IS
1.20
SB
  
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Ribacke-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Lyberg-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lood Falgén-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Enhörning Edholm-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Elmqvist-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Bos-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Back-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Van Der Meijden-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Davidsson Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Nilsson Gidlöf-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Alterius-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Köhn-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Bonnevier-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Lindelöf-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Nilsson Whiteo
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
x
oxx
xxx
-
-
-
-
Pamelius-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Final B
1Vidar Martin
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
2Anton Bernström
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
3Malte Sandén
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
4Gustaf Malm
1.28
Täby IS
1.28
PB
  
5Liam Körberg
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
7Robin Duwig
1.20
Täby IS
1.20
PB
  
8Pontus RinnebyTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
9Alvar Engström
1.16
Turebergs FK
1.16
PB
  
10Alex Forsberg
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
11Frank Bergman
1.08
Turebergs FK
1.08
SB
  
11Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
1.08
PB
  
11Isak Edgar
1.08
Täby IS
1.08
PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Martin-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Bernström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Sandén-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Malm-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Körberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lindberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Duwigo
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx



Rinneby-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Engström-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Forsberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Bergman-
-
o
o
xxx






Svahn Lundqvist-
o
o
o
xxx






Edgaro
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Bonnevier
41.22
Turebergs FK
41.22
PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
38.44
Turebergs FK
38.44
PB
  
3Jakob Bonnevier
31.23
Turebergs FK
31.23
PB
  
4Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
21.28
PB
  
5Vidar Martin
20.67
Turebergs FK
20.67
PB
  
6Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
19.84
Sundbybergs IK
19.84
PB
  
7Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
19.03
PB
  
8Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
18.87
PB
  
9Simon AlteriusTäby IS
18.86
PB
  
9Oskar Lyberg
18.86
Täby IS
18.86
PB
  
11Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
18.65
Turebergs FK
18.65
PB
  
12Anton Elmqvist
17.94
Turebergs FK
17.94
PB
  
13Anton Bernström
17.04
Turebergs FK
17.04
PB
  
14Tage Lood Falgén
16.31
Turebergs FK
16.31
PB
  
15Love Lindberg
15.93
Turebergs FK
15.93
PB
  
16Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
15.19
PB
  
17Tristan Back
15.06
Turebergs FK
15.06
PB
  
18Pontus RinnebyTäby IS
14.55
PB
  
19Grim Pamelius
13.68
Täby IS
13.68
PB
  
20Alvar Engström
13.62
Turebergs FK
13.62
PB
  
21Gustaf Malm
13.30
Täby IS
13.30
PB
  
22Isak Edgar
13.20
Täby IS
13.20
PB
  
23Robin Duwig
11.78
Täby IS
11.78
PB
  
24Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
11.61
PB
  
25Alex Forsberg
11.06
Turebergs FK
11.06
PB
  
26Frank Bergman
10.44
Turebergs FK
10.44
PB
  
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
2.05
PB
  
2Love Ahlepil
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
3Edwin Lax LundTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
3Samuel Petersen
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
3Vilmer Buchar
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
6Filip Zuckerman
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
PB
  
7Filip Dahlborn
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
PB
  
8William CajanderTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
9Arthur Ljunggren
1.00
Turebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
Wilhelm SebardtDanderyds SK
NH
  
Marcus AltenbergTurebergs FK
NH
  
1.001.301.451.601.751.902.052.20
Anderberg Grunandero-ooooxxoxxx
Ahlepil---oooxxx
Lax Lundooooxxx
Petersenooooxxx
Bucharooooxxx
Zuckermanooxooxxx
Dahlbornoxoxxoxxx
Cajanderxxoxoxxx
Ljunggrenoxxx
Sebardtxxx
Altenbergxxx
Final B
1Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
1.90
PB
  
2Karl FyrbergTäby IS
1.90
PB
  
3Mathias Lindgren
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
4Charlie Ramsten
1.30
Turebergs FK
1.30
PB
  
5Pontus Bergkvist
1.00
Turebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
5Linus LähteenmaaTäby IS
1.00
PB
  
5Ruben Elkert
1.00
Turebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
5Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.00
PB
  
9Viggo Manzi
1.00
Täby IS
1.00
PB
  
Gustav Troili
NH
Danderyds SK
NH
  
Lion Helsing
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
Ludvig GrimvallTurebergs FK
NH
  
Knut Wijk
Knut Wijk 11, Tureberg
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
1.001.301.451.601.751.902.05
Sköldkvistoooooxoxxx
Fyrbergooooxoxoxxx
Lindgrenoxooxooxxx
Ramstenooxxx
Bergkvistxoxxx
Lähteenmaaxo
Elkertxoxxx
Bergendahlxoxxx
Manzixxoxxx
Troilixxx
Helsingxxx
Grimvallxxx
Wijkxxx
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Nordström
21.68
IFK Lidingö
21.68
PB
  
2Love Ahlepil
19.78
Turebergs FK
19.78
PB
  
3Mathias Lindgren
19.43
Turebergs FK
19.43
PB
  
4Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
19.09
PB
  
5Tudor Tocca
19.05
Turebergs FK
19.05
PB
  
6Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
18.92
PB
  
7Viggo Manzi
18.73
Täby IS
18.73
PB
  
8Eskil Chatelet
18.05
Sundbybergs IK
18.05
PB
  
9Hannes Nordin
17.76
IFK Lidingö
17.76
PB
  
10Lukas Finnman
17.65
Danderyds SK
17.65
PB
  
11Charlie Ramsten
16.75
Turebergs FK
16.75
PB
  
12Arvid Elman
16.61
Danderyds SK
16.61
PB
  
13Ludvig Grimvall
16.58
Turebergs FK
16.58
PB
  
14Filip Dahlborn
16.18
Turebergs FK
16.18
PB
  
15Filip Zuckerman
15.65
Turebergs FK
15.65
PB
  
16Marcus Altenberg
14.73
Turebergs FK
14.73
PB
  
17Filip SlänsbyTäby IS
14.54
PB
  
18Karl Fyrberg
14.48
Täby IS
14.48
PB
  
19Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
14.26
PB
  
20Samuel Petersen
14.00
Turebergs FK
14.00
PB
  
21Vilmer Buchar
12.69
Turebergs FK
12.69
PB
  
22Pontus Bergkvist
12.40
Turebergs FK
12.40
PB
  
23William CajanderTäby IS
11.93
PB
  
24Oskar AdamheitTäby IS
11.90
PB
  
25Gustav Troili
11.65
Danderyds SK
11.65
PB
  
26Linus LähteenmaaTäby IS
11.19
PB
  
27Lion Helsing
11.16
Turebergs FK
11.16
PB
  
28Arthur Ljunggren
10.45
Turebergs FK
10.45
PB
  
29Wilhelm Sebardt
10.19
Danderyds SK
10.19
PB
  
30Knut Wijk
Knut Wijk 11, Tureberg
9.29
Turebergs FK
9.29
PB
  
31Ruben Elkert
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.40
  
2Emma Håkansson
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
=PB
  
3Ella HallstenTäby IS
1.32
PB
  
3Audrey Coan
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
5Molly Schlein-AndersenIFK Lidingö
1.28
=PB
  
6Moa BjörkénTäby IS
1.20
SB
  
7Elin Dittmer
1.16
Turebergs FK
1.16
PB
  
8Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
=PB
  
9Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
=PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.52
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Byberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Håkansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Hallsten-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Coan-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Schlein-Andersen-
-
o
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Björkén-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Dittmero
xxo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Lu-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Loello
xo
o
xo
o
xxx





Final B
1Klara Magnusson
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
2Lilly Skedung
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
3Elsa Herlin
1.24
Täby IS
1.24
PB
  
4Rebecca ÅhströmTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
5Alva Lundström
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
6Märta Zander WennerholmIFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.36
Magnusson---oooooxooxxx
Skedungo-oooxoxoooxoxxx
Herlinooooxoooxoxxx
Åhströmooxoooooxxx
Lundström--ooxoxoxoxxx
Zander Wennerholmooxooooxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
33.09
Turebergs FK
33.09
PB
  
2Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
27.09
PB
  
3Elin Dittmer
25.58
Turebergs FK
25.58
PB
  
4Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
25.09
Sundbybergs IK
25.09
PB
  
5Isabella BybergTäby IS
24.63
PB
  
6Emma Håkansson
23.91
Turebergs FK
23.91
PB
  
7Alva Lundström
21.18
Turebergs FK
21.18
PB
  
8Lilly Skedung
20.41
Turebergs FK
20.41
PB
  
9Marcela Håkanson
20.20
IFK Lidingö
20.20
PB
  
10Rebecca ÅhströmTäby IS
20.10
PB
  
11Melda Nur Cigel
18.78
Turebergs FK
18.78
PB
  
12Audrey Coan
18.29
Turebergs FK
18.29
PB
  
13Moa Björkén
18.00
Täby IS
18.00
PB
  
14Klara Magnusson
17.80
Turebergs FK
17.80
PB
  
15Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
17.51
Turebergs FK
17.51
PB
  
16Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
16.75
Turebergs FK
16.75
PB
  
17Elvira Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
16.53
PB
  
18Nelly Kristoffers
15.64
Sundbybergs IK
15.64
PB
  
19Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
15.19
Sundbybergs IK
15.19
PB
  
20Ebba Rössel
15.11
IFK Lidingö
15.11
PB
  
21Vendela Jomar
14.68
IFK Lidingö
14.68
PB
  
22Ellen Sandesjö
14.62
Turebergs FK
14.62
PB
  
23Ebba Hedenryd
10.85
IFK Lidingö
10.85
SB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Altenberg
17.15
Turebergs FK
17.15
PB
  
2Aveline Glöggler GrandellTäby IS
14.75
PB
  
3Lova Boström
14.63
Turebergs FK
14.63
PB
  
4Devina Karlsson LöfgrenTurebergs FK
14.53
PB
  
5Julie Zäll
14.11
Täby IS
14.11
PB
  
6Mira Minör
13.81
Turebergs FK
13.81
PB
  
7Ebba Skoog
13.40
Täby IS
13.40
PB
  
8Emma Lockner
13.09
Turebergs FK
13.09
PB
  
9Matilda Dillner
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
10Emmy Stadell
12.72
Turebergs FK
12.72
PB
  
11Isabelle Ernback
12.69
Turebergs FK
12.69
PB
  
12Matilda Albright
12.58
Turebergs FK
12.58
PB
  
13Alice Jerlebo
12.39
Turebergs FK
12.39
PB
  
14Filippa DellwikTäby IS
11.68
PB
  
15Esther Önne
11.62
Danderyds SK
11.62
PB
  
16Lia Larback
11.12
Danderyds SK
11.12
PB
  
17Elli Béro Lettse
10.93
Turebergs FK
10.93
PB
  
18Maja Envall
10.00
Turebergs FK
10.00
PB
  
19Ebba Grip
Ebba Grip 11, Tureberg
9.87
Turebergs FK
9.87
PB
  
20Ingrid Lehman
9.83
Turebergs FK
9.83
PB
  
21Rachel Lu
Rachel Lu 11, Tureberg
9.67
Turebergs FK
9.67
PB
  
22Isabel Andersson
9.08
IFK Lidingö
9.08
PB
  
23Kaisa GustavssonTäby IS
8.90
PB
  
24Madicken AhlstrandTurebergs FK
8.59
PB
  
25Amanda Dyberg
7.79
Turebergs FK
7.79
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik