0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: IFK Lund

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Mads Jeppesen
Mads Jeppesen 92, DEN
16:32
92DEN
16:32
PB
  
2Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
16:36
Björnstorps IF
16:36
  
3Thom De Ruwe
Thom De Ruwe 03, NED
16:40
03NED
16:40
PB
  
4David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
16:42
Björnstorps IF
16:42
  
5Olle Hallsten
Olle Hallsten 07, Björnstorp
17:07
Björnstorps IF
17:07
PB
  
6Marc Jameson
17:10
PB
  
7Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
17:21
Heleneholms IF
17:21
PB
  
8El-Mehdi El-Khouaji
El-Mehdi El-Khouaji 86, Slottsstaden RC
17:28
Slottsstaden RC
17:28
SB
  
9Gunnar Granlund
17:31
PB
  
10Joakim Smedberg
17:33
PB
  
11Marcus Sollvén
17:35
Björnstorps IF
17:35
SB
  
12Modestas Zauka
Modestas Zauka 92, LTU
17:36
92LTU
17:36
SB
  
13Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
17:42
Björnstorps IF
17:42
PB
  
14Filippo Fissore
17:55
PB
  
15Babak LindbergYstads IF
17:59
PB
  
136Bengt Ohlsson
24:41
Tanums IF
24:41
PB
  
274Peter Wintoft
27:47
PB
  
483Per ZetterquistIFK Lund
31:50
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nicolas Fiessinger
Nicolas Fiessinger 00, FRA
30:57
00FRA
30:57
  
2Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
32:18
PB
  
3David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
33:37
Björnstorps IF
33:37
SB
  
4Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
33:59
Björnstorps IF
33:59
SB
  
5Emil Roos
34:18
IFK Lund
34:18
  
6Erik Landström
34:50
Björnstorps IF
34:50
PB
  
7Sebastian Graf
Sebastian Graf 94, SUI
34:58
94SUI
34:58
SB
  
8Magnus Håkansson
34:58
Heleneholms IF
34:58
PB
  
9Isak Visti
34:59
PB
  
10Jonas Atlassi
35:06
Hammarby IF
35:06
PB
  
11Jesper Jönsson
35:08
PB
  
12Gunnar Granlund
35:18
PB
  
13Josef Fritz
Josef Fritz 83, AUT
35:42
83AUT
35:42
  
14Robert Petersen
35:49
PB
  
15Niklas Hadorn
35:53
PB
  
16Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist 99, Björnstorp
35:57
Björnstorps IF
35:57
PB
  
17Johan Vallon-ChristerssonIF Malmö Löp
35:59
SB
  
18Karl Teurneau-Hermansson
36:07
PB
  
19Simone Maria Scolari
Simone Maria Scolari 82, ITA
36:09
82ITA
36:09
PB
  
20Matthew Corney
36:14
PB
  
21Johan Malm
36:29
PB
  
22Peter Filiptsev
36:38
Björnstorps IF
36:38
SB
  
23Tobias Lorentzon
36:38
Brittatorps TK
36:38
PB
  
24Daniel Ottosen
36:44
PB
  
25Max Persson
36:46
PB
  
26Martin Larsson
36:47
PB
  
27Elias Sjöberg
37:02
PB
  
28Björn Lundberg
37:10
Björnstorps IF
37:10
  
29Emil Olsson
37:14
SB
  
30Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
37:20
Björnstorps IF
37:20
  
31Anders NilssonYstads IF
37:24
  
32Jens Nielsen
Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp
37:28
Björnstorps IF
37:28
PB
  
33Jens NilssonIFK Lund
37:29
SB
  
34Barnabas Nyesiga
37:31
SB
  
35Truls Herlin
37:34
PB
  
36Linus Gunnarsson
37:49
SB
  
37Dino Pjanic
37:53
PB
  
38Edvin Dalklint
37:58
PB
  
39Patrick Marlow
Patrick Marlow 94, CAN
38:00
94CAN
38:00
SB
  
89Thomas Persson
40:39
PB
  
107Enrique Zuloaga HormazabalHeleneholms IF
41:41
PB
  
109Jens Thystrup
41:47
PB
  
115Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
41:56
Björnstorps IF
41:56
  
153Darren Spruce
43:10
PB
  
172Vladimir Dulic
43:35
PB
  
196Sotirios Mouras
43:56
PB
  
198Thomas Kaiserfeld
43:57
SB
  
224Mikael Karlsson
44:21
Björnstorps IF
44:21
  
258Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
45:02
Björnstorps IF
45:02
SB
  
287Anders Eriksson
45:30
PB
  
299Per ÅkessonIFK Lund
45:42
PB
  
319Hans Dahlgren
45:59
SB
  
817Sven Blomé
53:12
PB
  
1389Mats MalmströmIFK Lund
1:09:09
PB
  
1434Petr Dejmek
1:17:25
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Freja Bjerström
18:25
Björnstorps IF
18:25
SB
  
2Elsa EhrenborgIFK Lund
19:47
PB
  
3Elin Hintze
Elin Hintze 06, Björnstorp
19:48
Björnstorps IF
19:48
PB
  
4Beata WrigstadIFK Lund
19:54
PB
  
5Petra Skiöld
19:58
Härlövs IF
19:58
SB
  
7Karolin Wennerbeck
21:26
Björnstorps IF
21:26
  
214Karin Ahlkvist
29:16
PB
  
217Kerstin Olsson
29:17
PB
  
307Birgitta Wästberg
30:42
SB
  
444Lena Helmner
32:40
PB
  
495Ulla Andersson
33:29
PB
  
589Agneta Rangin
35:08
PB
  
637Ingegärd Lundgren
36:31
PB
  
698Liselotte Andersson
38:34
PB
  
712Susan Jacobsen
38:57
PB
  
732Pilar Lorenzo
39:51
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
36:31
Björnstorps IF
36:31
  
2Caroline Carlander
39:12
Heleneholms IF
39:12
SB
  
3Lykke SjöbeckYstads IF
39:16
SB
  
4Tova Hermodsson
40:06
Lunds ok
40:06
PB
  
5Johanna Ahlstedt
40:52
Björnstorps IF
40:52
PB
  
7Linnea Björkvald
41:07
Björnstorps IF
41:07
SB
  
8Ellinor Malmros
41:24
PB
  
12Julia Westman
43:34
SB
  
15Hannah Roslind
43:57
PB
  
21Tove Kjellberg
44:28
PB
  
22Stina Lindman
44:31
PB
  
25Lisa Malmodin
44:49
  
29Jill Sas
45:36
PB
  
35Lotta Dahl Petersson
46:07
PB
  
36Irina Stefanescu
46:20
SB
  
60Unni Sollbe
48:14
PB
  
93Annika Bergengren
49:44
PB
  
111Maria Henriksson
50:28
PB
  
112Elisabet Corengia
50:41
PB
  
130Ann-Christin Johansson
51:28
PB
  
145Åsa Härdig Hagsund
52:03
PB
  
228Gudrun Gudmundsdottir
55:00
PB
  
258Eva Tornberg
55:48
PB
  
311Pia Strömberg
56:51
PB
  
377Ulla Andersson
58:33
SB
  
671Ewa Sitnicka Quinn
1:08:51
PB
  
698Charlotte MalmgrenIFK Lund
1:10:24
PB
  
709Ulla Bergman
1:11:40
PB
  
756Annika Dejmek
1:20:16
PB