0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Stade Pierre Paul Bernard
Tävlande: 245 (134+111)   Starter: 257 (143+114)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
10.50
00FRA
10.50
PB
  
2Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
10.64
92FRA
10.64
SB
  
3Yoann Ibeka
Yoann Ibeka 98, FRA
10.75
98FRA
10.75
SB
  
4Maxime Rebierre
Maxime Rebierre 03, FRA
10.79
03FRA
10.79
PB
  
5Matteo Lemarchand
Matteo Lemarchand 99, FRA
10.94
99FRA
10.94
SB
  
6Mohamed Bouazzaoui
Mohamed Bouazzaoui 01, FRA
11.07
01FRA
11.07
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Hajatiana Randriasolo
Hajatiana Randriasolo 93, FRA
10.73
93FRA
10.73
SB
  
2Andy Velnom
Andy Velnom 99, FRA
10.98
99FRA
10.98
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Hachim Maaroufou
Hachim Maaroufou 97, COM
21.32
97COM
21.32
SB
  
2Noah Bibi
Noah Bibi 00, MRI
21.35
00MRI
21.35
  
3Rehu Louzolo
Rehu Louzolo 97, FRA
21.82
97FRA
21.82
SB
  
4Alix Lascaux
Alix Lascaux 99, FRA
21.88
99FRA
21.88
SB
  
5Innocent Bologo
Innocent Bologo 89, BUR
21.96
89BUR
21.96
SB
  
6Morgan Lejas
Morgan Lejas 03, FRA
22.00
03FRA
22.00
PB
  
7Benjamin Boyer
Benjamin Boyer 93, FRA
22.01
93FRA
22.01
SB
  
8Theo Lorrier
Theo Lorrier 99, FRA
22.05
99FRA
22.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Hugo Cerra
Hugo Cerra 03, FRA
20.64
03FRA
20.64
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maxime Wassmer
Maxime Wassmer 03, FRA
48.25
03FRA
48.25
SB
  
2Fabien Burgeat
Fabien Burgeat 96, FRA
48.33
96FRA
48.33
  
3Lidji Mbaye
Lidji Mbaye 99, FRA
48.68
99FRA
48.68
SB
  
4Victor Lemaire
Victor Lemaire 01, FRA
49.21
01FRA
49.21
SB
  
5François Coroller
François Coroller 00, FRA
49.83
00FRA
49.83
SB
  
6Hugo Bottin
Hugo Bottin 04, FRA
49.94
04FRA
49.94
PB
  
Final B
1Maximilien Pote
Maximilien Pote 00, FRA
48.51
00FRA
48.51
PB
  
2Waly Bathily
Waly Bathily 04, FRA
49.17
04FRA
49.17
PB
  
3Maxime Jarrosson
Maxime Jarrosson 94, FRA
49.76
94FRA
49.76
SB
  
4Theo Hildenbrand
Theo Hildenbrand 02, FRA
49.82
02FRA
49.82
SB
  
5Rayan Elali
Rayan Elali 04, FRA
49.90
04FRA
49.90
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdessalem Ayouni
Abdessalem Ayouni 94, TUN
1:49.92
94TUN
1:49.92
  
2Corentin Magnou
Corentin Magnou 01, FRA
1:50.24
01FRA
1:50.24
  
3Ludovic Le Meur
Ludovic Le Meur 98, FRA
1:51.07
98FRA
1:51.07
SB
  
4Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:51.23
99FRA
1:51.23
SB
  
5Romain Nacry
Romain Nacry 95, FRA
1:51.40
95FRA
1:51.40
SB
  
6Gregory Bernage
Gregory Bernage 99, FRA
1:52.36
99FRA
1:52.36
SB
  
7Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:52.62
99FRA
1:52.62
  
8Adrien Tual
Adrien Tual 00, FRA
1:52.88
00FRA
1:52.88
  
9Florian Schumacher
Florian Schumacher 98, FRA
1:54.34
98FRA
1:54.34
SB
  
10Bastien Mandrou
Bastien Mandrou 94, FRA
1:54.35
94FRA
1:54.35
SB
  
11David Dufour
David Dufour 01, FRA
1:54.35
01FRA
1:54.35
  
12Antoine Gullung
Antoine Gullung 99, FRA
1:55.40
99FRA
1:55.40
  
13Nelson Dakouri
Nelson Dakouri 88, FRA
1:55.90
88FRA
1:55.90
  
14Martin Jourdan
Martin Jourdan 04, FRA
1:55.96
04FRA
1:55.96
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gaor Drouin Viallard
Gaor Drouin Viallard 01, FRA
3:48.39
01FRA
3:48.39
SB
  
2Thibault Larpin
Thibault Larpin 96, FRA
3:51.42
96FRA
3:51.42
SB
  
3Yvan Le Fur
Yvan Le Fur 04, FRA
3:51.64
04FRA
3:51.64
PB
  
4Renaud Rosiere
Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA
3:52.17
93FRA
3:52.17
SB
  
5Baptiste Housseaux
Baptiste Housseaux 06, FRA
3:52.19
06FRA
3:52.19
PB
  
6Mathieu Boursier
Mathieu Boursier 01, FRA
3:53.59
01FRA
3:53.59
SB
  
7Marcus Pommier
Marcus Pommier 02, FRA
3:55.44
02FRA
3:55.44
  
8Mehdi Aliane
Mehdi Aliane 90, FRA
3:58.50
90FRA
3:58.50
SB
  
9Vincent Petchot-Gardia
Vincent Petchot-Gardia 01, FRA
3:59.34
01FRA
3:59.34
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Etienne Daguinos
Etienne Daguinos 00, FRA
7:53.90
00FRA
7:53.90
PB
  
2Abderrahmane Anou
Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG
8:11.83
91ALG
8:11.83
SB
  
3Florian Vauthrin
Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA
8:14.19
90FRA
8:14.19
PB
  
4Adrien Pilleux
Adrien Pilleux 97, FRA
8:17.18
97FRA
8:17.18
SB
  
5Valentin Poulin
Valentin Poulin 03, FRA
8:19.95
03FRA
8:19.95
PB
  
6Sven Durand
Sven Durand 04, FRA
8:22.84
04FRA
8:22.84
SB
  
7Mehdi Kadri
Mehdi Kadri 95, FRA
8:26.60
95FRA
8:26.60
PB
  
8Hassan Oubassour
Hassan Oubassour 80, FRA
8:28.71
80FRA
8:28.71
SB
  
9Maxime Ricci
Maxime Ricci 02, FRA
8:30.65
02FRA
8:30.65
PB
  
10Julien Marion
Julien Marion 01, FRA
8:34.01
01FRA
8:34.01
PB
  
11Jeremy Dura
Jeremy Dura 04, FRA
8:36.88
04FRA
8:36.88
PB
  
12Ismail Mezzour
Ismail Mezzour 96, MAR
8:43.13
96MAR
8:43.13
SB
  
13Thibaut Fargeas
Thibaut Fargeas 99, FRA
8:49.87
99FRA
8:49.87
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Felix Laurent
Felix Laurent 00, FRA
8:43.54
00FRA
8:43.54
PB
  
2Hedy Khemaissia
Hedy Khemaissia 96, FRA
8:47.61
96FRA
8:47.61
SB
  
3Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
8:51.97
86FRA
8:51.97
SB
  
4Thomas Fontenelle
Thomas Fontenelle 87, FRA
8:54.07
87FRA
8:54.07
SB
  
5Yakoub Delhoum
Yakoub Delhoum 92, FRA
8:55.23
92FRA
8:55.23
PB
  
6Jeffrey De Freitas
Jeffrey De Freitas 91, FRA
8:56.69
91FRA
8:56.69
SB
  
7Hugo Courel
Hugo Courel 92, FRA
9:14.35
92FRA
9:14.35
PB
  
8Gwen Duval
Gwen Duval 02, FRA
9:19.22
02FRA
9:19.22
SB
  
9Titouan Le Grix
Titouan Le Grix 02, FRA
9:24.09
02FRA
9:24.09
SB
  
10Sasha Breard
Sasha Breard 04, FRA
9:24.22
04FRA
9:24.22
PB
  
11Barnabe Gabillet
Barnabe Gabillet 01, FRA
9:29.42
01FRA
9:29.42
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
13.65
97FRA
13.65
PB
  
2Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.74
98FRA
13.74
SB
  
3Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
14.08
97FRA
14.08
  
4Arthur Prevost
Arthur Prevost 98, FRA
14.98
98FRA
14.98
SB
  
5Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
14.98
98FRA
14.98
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Diadie Cissokho
Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA
14.44
94FRA
14.44
SB
  
2Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
14.60
80FRA
14.60
SB
  
3Romain Dubus
Romain Dubus 01, FRA
15.10
01FRA
15.10
SB
  
5Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
15.34
96FRA
15.34
SB
  
7Theo Bouget
Theo Bouget 02, FRA
15.51
02FRA
15.51
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alex Bouckellyoen
Alex Bouckellyoen 96, FRA
51.37
96FRA
51.37
SB
  
2Esaie Somda
Esaie Somda 95, BUR
51.50
95BUR
51.50
SB
  
3Loic Garcia
Loic Garcia 99, FRA
53.53
99FRA
53.53
SB
  
4Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
53.73
98FRA
53.73
  
5Mathis Nallet
Mathis Nallet 01, FRA
54.63
01FRA
54.63
PB
  
6Julian Andrianavalona
Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA
54.68
99FRA
54.68
SB
  
Final B
1Anouar Bourahla
Anouar Bourahla 04, FRA
51.82
04FRA
51.82
PB
  
2Gautier Pages
Gautier Pages 96, FRA
54.83
96FRA
54.83
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bilel Afer
Bilel Afer 01, ALG
2.15
01ALG
2.15
SB
  
2Moustafa Diane
Moustafa Diane 03, FRA
2.10
03FRA
2.10
SB
  
3Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.10
99FRA
2.10
SB
  
6Romain Dubus
Romain Dubus 01, FRA
1.90
01FRA
1.90
  
1.80
2.20
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
2.05
2.10
2.15
Afer-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
Diane-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lairi-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Dubuso
xo
o
x




M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Raphael Le Glas
Raphael Le Glas 03, FRA
5.10
03FRA
5.10
SB
  
2Abdoul Mmadi
Abdoul Mmadi 99, FRA
4.80
99FRA
4.80
SB
  
3Matthieu Gudet
Matthieu Gudet 01, FRA
4.60
01FRA
4.60
=PB
  
6Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
4.20
95BEL
4.20
=SB
  
4.00
5.10
4.20
5.20
4.40
4.60
4.70
4.80
4.90
5.00
Le Glas-
o
-
xx
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
Mmadi-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Gudet-
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Hougardyo
o
xxx





M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
7.98
92FRA
7.98
0.0 SB
  
2Romain Didelot
Romain Didelot 98, FRA
7.63
98FRA
7.63
+1.6
  
3Dreyfus Gbadjale
Dreyfus Gbadjale 98, FRA
7.32
98FRA
7.32
0.0
  
4Enzo Boulon
Enzo Boulon 04, FRA
7.29
04FRA
7.29
+0.5 PB
  
5Hugo Cerra
Hugo Cerra 03, FRA
7.10
03FRA
7.10
+1.1
  
6Mathis Vaitulukina
Mathis Vaitulukina 04, FRA
6.91
04FRA
6.91
+1.7
  
9Theo Bouget
Theo Bouget 02, FRA
6.73
02FRA
6.73
0.0
  
Bertrand7.98
0.0
7.91
+1.6
Didelotx
0.0
7.61
0.0
7.63
+1.6
x
+1.1
Gbadjale7.32
0.0
x
0.0
Boulon6.77
0.0
7.03
+1.0
7.19
+0.4
7.29
+0.5
Cerra6.77
0.0
7.10
+1.1
7.08
+1.2
Vaitulukina6.75
0.0
6.84
0.0
6.75
+1.0
6.91
+1.7
Bougetx
0.0
6.73
0.0
x
+1.2
6.61
+1.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Hibraima Musquet
Hibraima Musquet 00, FRA
15.47
00FRA
15.47
+1.1 SB
  
2Innocent Bologo
Innocent Bologo 89, BUR
15.43
89BUR
15.43
0.0 PB
  
3Idris Bouali
Idris Bouali 98, FRA
15.34
98FRA
15.34
+0.7 SB
  
4Al Assane Fofana
Al Assane Fofana 98, FRA
15.33
98FRA
15.33
+1.8 SB
  
5Mouhameth Fall
Mouhameth Fall 00, FRA
15.05
00FRA
15.05
+0.3 SB
  
6Siriman Sissoko
Siriman Sissoko 00, FRA
15.02
00FRA
15.02
+0.8 =SB
  
7Erwin Malvezin
Erwin Malvezin 95, FRA
14.66
95FRA
14.66
+0.6 SB
  
8Emmanuel Biangi
Emmanuel Biangi 01, FRA
14.48
01FRA
14.48
+0.1 SB
  
9Jospino Ayembe Mazeka
Jospino Ayembe Mazeka 97, FRA
14.07
97FRA
14.07
0.0 SB
  
10Alban Lefeuvre
Alban Lefeuvre 97, FRA
13.94
97FRA
13.94
0.0
  
Musquet15.46
0.0
x
+0.5
x
+0.4
15.47
+1.1
Bologo15.43
0.0
13.92
0.0
x
+0.2
Boualix
+0.8
15.34
+0.7
15.27
+1.0
x
0.0
Fofana15.13
+0.3
15.25
+0.7
15.13
+0.5
15.33
+1.8
Fall15.05
+0.3
x
+1.5
14.91
+1.2
14.79
+0.1
Sissoko14.45
0.0
15.02
+0.8
14.56
+0.4
14.86
+0.2
Malvezin13.96
+1.6
14.66
+0.6
Biangi13.99
0.0
14.14
+0.8
14.48
+0.1
x
+1.3
Ayembe Mazeka14.07
0.0
x
+0.2
13.85
+0.9
Lefeuvre13.47
+1.6
13.44
+0.8
13.66
+1.1
13.94
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
17.71
93FRA
17.71
  
2Bernard Baptiste
Bernard Baptiste 89, MRI
17.46
89MRI
17.46
SB
  
3Armand Truel
Armand Truel 93, FRA
15.88
93FRA
15.88
  
4Axel Hubert
Axel Hubert 96, FRA
14.01
96FRA
14.01
  
6Hugo Hassid
Hugo Hassid 91, FRA
12.46
91FRA
12.46
SB
  
Moisan17.6717.7117.70x
Baptiste16.6517.46x17.05
Truel15.2215.0515.8215.88
Hubert12.7613.6514.01x
Hassid12.1912.0812.1012.46
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jordan Guehaseim
Jordan Guehaseim 97, FRA
59.17
97FRA
59.17
  
2Thimotee Lingani
Thimotee Lingani 93, BUR
51.85
93BUR
51.85
  
3Christopher Sophie
Christopher Sophie 91, MRI
51.28
91MRI
51.28
  
7Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
38.80
95BEL
38.80
SB
  
8Arthur Prevost
Arthur Prevost 98, FRA
38.76
98FRA
38.76
SB
  
Guehaseim51.3455.6858.5159.17
Lingani48.6649.7551.8550.05
Sophie51.2849.12x50.31
Hougardyx29.7838.8035.26
Prevost36.35x38.76x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Pierre Mouret
Pierre Mouret 03, FRA
55.73
03FRA
55.73
  
2Anthony Bettolo
Anthony Bettolo 04, BEL
55.56
04BEL
55.56
PB
  
Mouretxx53.4055.73
Bettolo50.64x55.56x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matthieu Gudet
Matthieu Gudet 01, FRA
62.17
01FRA
62.17
  
2Yann Kolasniewski
Yann Kolasniewski 94, FRA
60.55
94FRA
60.55
  
3Nicolas Socquet-Juglard
Nicolas Socquet-Juglard 01, FRA
60.50
01FRA
60.50
PB
  
Gudet60.4661.8462.17x
Kolasniewski60.55x60.40x
Socquet-Juglard53.2955.4860.5054.45
M Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dimitri Durand
Dimitri Durand 02, FRA
20:08.44
02FRA
20:08.44
  
2Hatem Ghoula
Hatem Ghoula 73, TUN
20:36.28
73TUN
20:36.28
SB
  
3Killian Lebreton
Killian Lebreton 00, FRA
22:03.63
00FRA
22:03.63
  
4Florent Beauval
Florent Beauval 00, FRA
22:07.52
00FRA
22:07.52
  
5Fabian Bernabe
Fabian Bernabe 95, FRA
22:29.78
95FRA
22:29.78
SB
  
6Simon Robert
Simon Robert 97, FRA
22:54.68
97FRA
22:54.68
PB
  
7Philippe Bonneau
Philippe Bonneau 65, FRA
23:55.02
65FRA
23:55.02
PB
  
8Guillermo Pérez
Guillermo Pérez 83, ESP
25:17.45
83ESP
25:17.45
PB
  
9David Durand-Pichard
David Durand-Pichard 72, FRA
25:33.63
72FRA
25:33.63
  
10Rafael Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez 88, ESP
25:38.26
88ESP
25:38.26
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Anne Maquet
Anne Maquet 94, FRA
11.78
94FRA
11.78
SB
  
2Lea Tournellec
Lea Tournellec 95, FRA
12.17
95FRA
12.17
  
3Cleo Pele
Cleo Pele 06, FRA
12.27
06FRA
12.27
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Eva Berger
Eva Berger 95, FRA
11.72
95FRA
11.72
SB
  
2Lise Richard
Lise Richard 04, FRA
12.25
04FRA
12.25
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
23.40
92FRA
23.40
PB
  
2Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
23.78
96FRA
23.78
SB
  
3Natacha Ngoye
Natacha Ngoye 93, CGO
24.09
93CGO
24.09
SB
  
4Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
24.39
03FRA
24.39
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Lise Langlois
Lise Langlois 02, FRA
24.73
02FRA
24.73
SB
  
2Megane Cartaut
Megane Cartaut 01, FRA
24.93
01FRA
24.93
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
53.73
98FRA
53.73
SB
  
2Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
54.23
97FRA
54.23
SB
  
3Alice Mfomou
Alice Mfomou 02, FRA
57.26
02FRA
57.26
PB
  
4Mathilde Descoux
Mathilde Descoux 03, FRA
57.49
03FRA
57.49
SB
  
5Marie Bazin
Marie Bazin 03, FRA
57.83
03FRA
57.83
PB
  
6Alexandra El Gadhi
Alexandra El Gadhi 00, FRA
58.81
00FRA
58.81
PB
  
Final B
1Marie KimumbaSWE
55.58
SB
  
2Isabelle Black
Isabelle Black 00, FRA
57.09
00FRA
57.09
SB
  
3Cindy Gillet
Cindy Gillet 88, FRA
57.88
88FRA
57.88
SB
  
4Dekoula Leni Alicia Maitart
Dekoula Leni Alicia Maitart 00, FRA
58.68
00FRA
58.68
SB
  
5Shanice Marester
Shanice Marester 02, FRA
58.79
02FRA
58.79
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
2:02.96
99FRA
2:02.96
SB
  
2Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
2:03.08
00FRA
2:03.08
PB
  
3Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel 99, FRA
2:06.37
99FRA
2:06.37
SB
  
4Anais Bourgoin
Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA
2:07.22
96FRA
2:07.22
SB
  
5Manon Guillermin
Manon Guillermin 98, FRA
2:07.47
98FRA
2:07.47
PB
  
6Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:08.42
92FRA
2:08.42
SB
  
7Laura Valdes
Laura Valdes 88, ESP
2:08.95
88ESP
2:08.95
SB
  
8Camille Precart
Camille Precart 01, FRA
2:10.92
01FRA
2:10.92
SB
  
9Anna Cabrol
Anna Cabrol 04, FRA
2:11.80
04FRA
2:11.80
SB
  
10Leana Calmels
Leana Calmels 00, FRA
2:12.37
00FRA
2:12.37
SB
  
11Justine Kinzelin
Justine Kinzelin 98, FRA
2:12.78
98FRA
2:12.78
SB
  
12Tiffany Hall
Tiffany Hall 96, FRA
2:13.01
96FRA
2:13.01
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
4:22.30
97FRA
4:22.30
PB
  
2Athina Bouakira
Athina Bouakira 91, FRA
4:22.96
91FRA
4:22.96
PB
  
3Louisa Esmouni
Louisa Esmouni 04, FRA
4:23.59
04FRA
4:23.59
PB
  
4Asenath Etile
Asenath Etile 90, FRA
4:28.19
90FRA
4:28.19
SB
  
5Paris Thais
Paris Thais 03, FRA
4:28.72
03FRA
4:28.72
PB
  
6Chloe Touzeau
Chloe Touzeau 04, FRA
4:34.12
04FRA
4:34.12
PB
  
7Elodie Guillotel
Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA
4:34.76
98FRA
4:34.76
SB
  
8Aurore Gillet
Aurore Gillet 97, FRA
4:37.17
97FRA
4:37.17
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury 93, FRA
9:23.87
93FRA
9:23.87
SB
  
2Zoe Cardin
Zoe Cardin 00, FRA
9:44.89
00FRA
9:44.89
PB
  
3Flora Tissier
Flora Tissier 03, FRA
9:48.44
03FRA
9:48.44
PB
  
4Justine Chagnaud
Justine Chagnaud 00, FRA
9:52.56
00FRA
9:52.56
  
5Augustine Emeraux-Lombard
Augustine Emeraux-Lombard 98, FRA
9:52.67
98FRA
9:52.67
SB
  
6Elsa Delaunay
Elsa Delaunay 83, FRA
9:54.54
83FRA
9:54.54
SB
  
7Maelys Le Cam
Maelys Le Cam 01, FRA
9:55.87
01FRA
9:55.87
PB
  
8Marine Etienne
Marine Etienne 85, FRA
9:56.19
85FRA
9:56.19
SB
  
9Fanjanteino Félix
Fanjanteino Félix 80, FRA
9:57.88
80FRA
9:57.88
SB
  
10Ines Hamoudi
Ines Hamoudi 01, FRA
9:59.65
01FRA
9:59.65
SB
  
11Eva Zamolo
Eva Zamolo 00, FRA
10:06.95
00FRA
10:06.95
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Judy Marie Aime Chalcou
Judy Marie Aime Chalcou 00, FRA
13.22
00FRA
13.22
PB
  
2Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
13.47
01FRA
13.47
SB
  
3Léonie Cambours
Léonie Cambours 00, FRA
13.83
00FRA
13.83
SB
  
4Emma El Achkar
Emma El Achkar 95, FRA
14.21
95FRA
14.21
SB
  
5Kisha Beguinot
Kisha Beguinot 99, FRA
14.31
99FRA
14.31
SB
  
6Lucie Montferran
Lucie Montferran 05, FRA
14.44
05FRA
14.44
PB
  
7Faustine Boyer
Faustine Boyer 05, FRA
14.61
05FRA
14.61
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
13.98
04FRA
13.98
  
2Anais Coquelle
Anais Coquelle 00, FRA
14.36
00FRA
14.36
SB
  
3Lola Picard
Lola Picard 01, FRA
14.70
01FRA
14.70
SB
  
4Patricia Mehlich
Patricia Mehlich 97, GER
14.76
97GER
14.76
PB
  
5Sateene Tagbo
Sateene Tagbo 07, FRA
14.79
07FRA
14.79
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Farah Clerc
Farah Clerc 90, FRA
59.06
90FRA
59.06
SB
  
2Olivia Alexandre
Olivia Alexandre 00, FRA
1:00.44
00FRA
1:00.44
  
3Lucie Perrin
Lucie Perrin 88, FRA
1:02.15
88FRA
1:02.15
SB
  
4Carla Auquier
Carla Auquier 05, FRA
1:02.70
05FRA
1:02.70
PB
  
5Sarah Timir
Sarah Timir 01, FRA
1:03.43
01FRA
1:03.43
  
Final B
1Linda Angounou
Linda Angounou 92, CMR
58.88
92CMR
58.88
SB
  
2Michelle Kohnen
Michelle Kohnen 98, GER
1:01.89
98GER
1:01.89
PB
  
3Sarah Payeur
Sarah Payeur 97, FRA
1:01.97
97FRA
1:01.97
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucille Xae
Lucille Xae 01, FRA
1.75
01FRA
1.75
SB
  
2Iana Ahetz-Etcheber
Iana Ahetz-Etcheber 06, FRA
1.70
06FRA
1.70
PB
  
3Naomie Lavril
Naomie Lavril 99, FRA
1.70
99FRA
1.70
SB
  
4Cassandre Aguessy Thomas
Cassandre Aguessy Thomas 97, FRA
1.65
97FRA
1.65
SB
  
16Patricia Mehlich
Patricia Mehlich 97, GER
1.45
97GER
1.45
  
1.30
1.75
1.40
1.80
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
Xae-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ahetz-Etcheber-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Lavril-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Aguessy Thomas-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Mehlicho
o
xxo
xxx




K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elina Giallurachis
Elina Giallurachis 01, FRA
4.10
01FRA
4.10
SB
  
2Elise Russis
Elise Russis 03, FRA
4.00
03FRA
4.00
SB
  
3Fleur Hooyberghs
Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL
3.90
01BEL
3.90
  
4Romane Maugest
Romane Maugest 00, FRA
3.80
00FRA
3.80
SB
  
5Lalie Coiquaud
Lalie Coiquaud 02, FRA
3.60
02FRA
3.60
PB
  
3.00
4.10
3.20
4.20
3.40
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
Giallurachis-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Russis-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
-
o
Hooyberghs-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Maugest-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Coiquaudo
o
o
xxo
xxx



K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Léonie Cambours
Léonie Cambours 00, FRA
5.89
00FRA
5.89
+1.7
  
2Chloe Lachaud
Chloe Lachaud 02, FRA
5.80
02FRA
5.80
+1.3
  
3Sydney Roquebrun
Sydney Roquebrun 04, FRA
5.73w
04FRA
5.73w
+2.3
  
4Suzie Harnois
Suzie Harnois 07, FRA
5.72
07FRA
5.72
+1.3 PB
  
5Yambou Djuikam
Yambou Djuikam 06, FRA
5.63
06FRA
5.63
+0.4 PB
  
6Emily Emmery
Emily Emmery 06, FRA
5.56
06FRA
5.56
+1.9 PB
  
7Ines Said Mlaraha
Ines Said Mlaraha 07, FRA
5.55
07FRA
5.55
+0.4
  
Cambours5.89
+1.7
5.63
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+1.3
Lachaud5.80
+1.7
x
+1.3
5.80
+1.3
x
+0.2
Roquebrun5.73w
+2.3
5.60
+1.0
5.65
+0.3
x
+1.8
Harnois5.67
+0.4
x
+2.0
5.72
+1.3
5.43
+0.4
Djuikam5.60w
+2.1
5.63
+0.4
5.58
+1.6
5.40
+1.2
Emmery5.26
+1.7
x
+0.6
5.24
0.0
5.56
+1.9
Said Mlaraha5.55
+0.4
x
+0.3
x
+1.3
4.25
+0.1
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Richalda Mohamed
Richalda Mohamed 01, FRA
12.74
01FRA
12.74
0.0 PB
  
2Cerane Beal
Cerane Beal 02, FRA
12.63
02FRA
12.63
–0.5 SB
  
Mohamed12.74
0.0
12.66
0.0
x
0.0
12.33
-1.0
Bealx
0.0
12.42
0.0
12.63
-0.5
x
-1.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Metayer
Caroline Metayer 92, FRA
15.06
92FRA
15.06
  
2July Florentiny
July Florentiny 96, FRA
12.91
96FRA
12.91
  
3Cassandre Aguessy Thomas
Cassandre Aguessy Thomas 97, FRA
12.79
97FRA
12.79
SB
  
4Cassandre Evans
Cassandre Evans 01, BEL
12.65
01BEL
12.65
  
5Odile Ahouanwanou
Odile Ahouanwanou 91, BEN
12.59
91BEN
12.59
SB
  
6Fanny Thevenon-Lacote
Fanny Thevenon-Lacote 98, FRA
12.41
98FRA
12.41
  
10Marine Jacob
Marine Jacob 04, FRA
10.78
04FRA
10.78
  
Metayer15.06xx14.88
Florentiny12.4812.91xx
Aguessy Thomas12.5711.8012.0112.79
Evans12.1812.3211.9312.65
Ahouanwanou12.59xx12.48
Thevenon-Lacote12.3612.41xx
Jacob10.78x9.7210.31
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
60.99
79FRA
60.99
  
2Maelle Philippe
Maelle Philippe 98, FRA
51.81
98FRA
51.81
SB
  
3Dorine Viardot
Dorine Viardot 93, FRA
49.02
93FRA
49.02
SB
  
Robert-Michon60.0259.1960.99x
Philippexx37.9251.81
Viardot48.0946.9149.0247.73
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anais Dupont
Anais Dupont 05, FRA
52.07
05FRA
52.07
PB
  
2Fatou Diocou
Fatou Diocou 98, SEN
51.03
98SEN
51.03
  
3Marie Flageul
Marie Flageul 94, FRA
50.86
94FRA
50.86
  
4Gaelle Jacquin
Gaelle Jacquin 97, FRA
49.10
97FRA
49.10
  
5Juliane Clair
Juliane Clair 97, MRI
48.50
97MRI
48.50
  
Dupont52.0750.40xx
Diocoux40.0351.03x
Flageulx50.86xx
Jacquin47.17xx49.10
Clair46.7948.37x48.50
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gaelle Le Foll
Gaelle Le Foll 91, FRA
40.77
91FRA
40.77
SB
  
Le Foll37.8037.2540.77x
K Gång 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Axelle Picard
Axelle Picard 99, FRA
13:49.14
99FRA
13:49.14
PB
  
2Doriane Langlois
Doriane Langlois 93, FRA
14:28.35
93FRA
14:28.35
SB
  
3Emma Klipfel
Emma Klipfel 01, FRA
15:09.83
01FRA
15:09.83
PB
  
4Marie Wroblewski
Marie Wroblewski 06, FRA
15:32.91
06FRA
15:32.91
PB
  
5Abrar Jaouali
Abrar Jaouali 05, TUN
15:35.84
05TUN
15:35.84
  
6Eva Mialdea
Eva Mialdea 97, FRA
15:43.00
97FRA
15:43.00
PB