0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Danderyds Gymnasiums IP   Arrangör: Danderyds SK
Tävlande: 368 (176+192)   Starter: 773 (362+411)

Män
M 100 m     
14 maj
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -2.3
1Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.50
Sundbybergs IK
11.50
SB
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
SB
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
11.66
Spårvägens FK
11.66
PB
  
4Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
11.74
  
5Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
11.93
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -0.3
14 majVind: -0.3
1Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.53
Sundbybergs IK
11.53
SB
q
  
2Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
11.65
PB
q
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
11.71
Upsala IF
11.71
SB
q
  
4Oscar Heaton
11.73
Huddinge AIS
11.73
SB
q
  
5Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
11.82
SB
q
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: -0.9
14 majVind: -0.9
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
11.79
Spårvägens FK
11.79
PB
q
  
2Nils Söderqvist
12.11
Huddinge AIS
12.11
  
3Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
12.93
Spårvägens FK
12.93
PB
  
4Pontus Stålfors
Pontus Stålfors 97, RBU Västerås
21.93
RBU Västerås
21.93
PB
  
M 400 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
49.28
  
2Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
50.37
PB
  
3Jakob Lennermark
52.51
Turebergs FK
52.51
PB
  P17 1
4Robin Göransson
53.67
Turebergs FK
53.67
PB
  
M 800 m     
Final A
14 maj
14 maj
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
1:58.90
Upsala IF
1:58.90
SB
  
2Linus Jansson
1:59.29
Hässelby SK
1:59.29
PB
  
3David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
1:59.39
Västerås FK
1:59.39
PB
  
4Joakim Ståhl
Joakim Ståhl 97, Idrottsmottagningen
2:00.08
Idrottsmottagningen SC
2:00.08
PB
  
5Sebastian Thysell
2:02.24
Ärla SK
2:02.24
PB
  
6Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
2:03.42
Västerås FK
2:03.42
SB
  
7Anton Petersson
2:05.11
Hässelby SK
2:05.11
SB
  
Final B
14 maj
14 maj
1Daniel Musirim
2:05.81
Sundbybergs IK
2:05.81
SB
  
2Alexander Björklund
2:07.24
Hässelby SK
2:07.24
SB
  
3Leo Papinski
2:08.03
Täby IS
2:08.03
SB
  P17 1
4Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
2:12.91
SB
  
5Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
2:13.87
Danderyds SK
2:13.87
SB
  
6Daniel Förberg
2:21.50
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:21.50
SB
  
M 3000 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Einar Johansson
9:00.6m
Ärla SK
9:00.6m
SB
  
2Mattia Debertolis
Mattia Debertolis 96, ITA
9:21.6m
96ITA
9:21.6m
PB
  
3Joakim Rosendal
9:30.5m
Ärla SK
9:30.5m
PB
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
9:39.7m
Hammarby IF
9:39.7m
PB
  
5Elton Hedberg
9:40.0m
Hammarby IF
9:40.0m
PB
  
6Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
9:51.7m
Västerås FK
9:51.7m
SB
  
7August Hannerstål
10:13.8m
Sundbybergs IK
10:13.8m
PB
  P17 1
Robin Questy
DNF
Ärla SK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
14 maj
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -0.6
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.60
Hässelby SK
14.60
  
2Linus Otto Boyer
14.68
Upsala IF
14.68
SB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
15.35
Upsala IF
15.35
SB
  
M Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Olle Hammarberg
1.86
Huddinge AIS
1.86
SB
  
2Isac Åsbrink
1.86
Upsala IF
1.86
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.86
SB
  
1.771.801.831.861.89
Hammarberg-o-oxxx
Åsbrinkxoxoooxxx
Gustafsson-oxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Teodor Borgius
5.05
Hammarby IF
5.05
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.61
SB
  
3Jitse van EschHellas FK
3.61
SB
  
3.613.714.614.714.815.055.15
Borgius----xxoxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi--xxoxxx
van Eschxoxxx
M Längd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Oscar Niklasson
7.21
Hanvikens SK
7.21
+0.9 PB
  
2Alexander Nyman
7.14w
Hässelby SK
7.14w
+2.1
  
3Oliwer Danielsson
7.08w
Spårvägens FK
7.08w
+3.1
  
4Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.84
+1.9 PB
  
5Joel Borrman
6.37
Huddinge AIS
6.37
+1.7 SB
  
6Teodor Nyman
6.09
Hässelby SK
6.09
+1.5 PB
  
7Marcus Julin
5.74
Hanvikens SK
5.74
+1.2 PB
  
8Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
5.23w
+2.3
  
Niklasson7.21
+0.9
xxxxx
Nymanxxx7.01w
+2.5
7.14w
+2.1
x
Danielssonx7.08w
+3.1
x7.07
+1.6
xx
Eidenstedt6.74
+1.1
x6.64
+1.9
6.83
+1.9
6.84
+1.9
x
Borrmanx6.28
+0.9
6.37
+1.7
x6.10
+1.8
x
Nyman5.96
+0.5
6.01
+1.8
6.09
+1.5
4.43
+1.4
6.01w
+2.5
x
Julin5.66
0.0
5.74
+1.2
5.60
+1.0
5.60
+0.8
x3.07
+1.4
Chrysanthou5.23w
+2.3
xxxxx
M Spjut     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Stellan Back
59.71
Turebergs FK
59.71
  
Back55.9058.7458.7059.7157.7658.70
P19 400 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Linus Fondin
53.18
Hanvikens SK
53.18
PB
  
P17 100 m     
14 maj
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: +0.1
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.49
PB
  
2Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
11.82
Hässelby SK
11.82
PB
  
3Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.83
Västerås FK
11.83
PB
  
4Joar Eriksson
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
PB
  
5Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
11.91
Turebergs FK
11.91
PB
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -0.4
14 majVind: -0.4
1Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
11.93
Hässelby SK
11.93
PB
q
  
2Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
12.10
Turebergs FK
12.10
PB
q
  
3Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
12.11
Västerås FK
12.11
SB
q
  
4Oskar Arrhén
13.02
Turebergs FK
13.02
PB
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: -1.6
14 majVind: -1.6
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.68
PB
q
  
3Joar Eriksson
12.12
Turebergs FK
12.12
PB
q
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
12.34
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -0.3
1Emil Klockar
14.83
Huddinge AIS
14.83
SB
  
2Simon Lindström
15.25
Turebergs FK
15.25
PB
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
15.93
Sundbybergs IK
15.93
PB
  
4Jakob Lennermark
15.95
Turebergs FK
15.95
PB
  
5Oskar Arrhén
19.47
Turebergs FK
19.47
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Anton Roslund
1.77
Hammarby IF
1.77
SB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
1.74
Sundbybergs IK
1.74
PB
  
3Filip WallnäsAIK
1.74
PB
  
4Simon Lind
1.62
Duvbo IK
1.62
PB
  
1.48
1.74
1.52
1.77
1.56
1.80
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Roslund-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
o
Deresiewicz-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wallnäs-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Lindo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


P17 Stav     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Elias Kapell
4.31
Hammarby IF
4.31
PB
  
2Quincy Hackett
4.31
Hammarby IF
4.31
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
4.01
Hammarby IF
4.01
PB
  
Carl Bergmark
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
3.61
4.41
3.71
3.81
3.91
4.01
4.11
4.21
4.31
Kapell-
xxx
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
xo
Hackett-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
Gullberg-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Bergmarkxxx







P17 Längd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Oliver Ericsson
6.87
Spårvägens FK
6.87
+0.2 PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
6.61w
+3.4
  
3Simon Lindström
6.34w
Turebergs FK
6.34w
+3.2
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
6.07w
+2.6
  
5Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
6.07
Turebergs FK
6.07
+1.4 PB
  
6Albin Lundberg
5.89w
Mälarö SOK
5.89w
+2.3
  
7Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.88
Hässelby SK
5.88
+1.6 PB
  
8Joar Eriksson
5.60w
Turebergs FK
5.60w
+3.8
  
9Marcus Beckman
5.50w
Hässelby SK
5.50w
+2.9
  
Weijun WangHellas FK
NM
  
Anton Roslund
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Ericssonxx6.87
+0.2
xxx
Mickelson6.42
+0.3
6.61w
+3.4
6.44
+1.9
6.52w
+3.0
x6.28
+1.9
Lindström5.69w
+2.4
5.85w
+3.3
6.05
+1.2
5.80
+1.3
6.34w
+3.2
x
Mattsson5.88w
+5.3
5.92w
+2.1
5.95w
+2.1
6.02
+1.3
6.07w
+2.6
5.89
+1.9
Runex5.83
+1.7
5.92
+2.0
6.02
+1.7
5.78
+0.6
6.07
+1.4
Lundbergxx5.60w
+2.5
x5.85w
+2.2
5.89w
+2.3
Lind5.57w
+2.6
5.75w
+2.5
5.55
+1.2
x5.47
+0.4
5.88
+1.6
Erikssonx5.50
+1.2
5.60w
+3.8
xxx
Beckman5.46
+1.3
5.33w
+3.2
xxx5.50w
+2.9
Wangxxx
Roslundxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Elias Kapell
52.31
Hammarby IF
52.31
PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
48.68
Hässelby SK
48.68
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
44.36
Spårvägens FK
44.36
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
37.51
Turebergs FK
37.51
  
5Linus MattssonTäby IS
37.32
PB
  
6Joar Eriksson
34.20
Turebergs FK
34.20
PB
  
Kapell52.3147.9746.64x45.7849.70
Lind48.6836.5745.5144.98x41.05
Ericsson36.9544.36x41.44
Lindström34.6537.4930.3830.5637.5135.12
Mattsson37.3234.0232.1733.74x32.40
Eriksson34.2030.7929.0433.1028.6729.21
P17 4x100 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Hammarby IF 
43.99
  
 
2Täby IS 
45.60
  
 
Hammarby IF 
DQ
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
Final B
13 maj
13 maj
1Turebergs FK 
44.96
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
47.49
  
 
P15 80 m     
14 maj
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -0.7
1Evert Östlind
9.69
Turebergs FK
9.69
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
10.10
Sundbybergs IK
10.10
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.41
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
10.44
Sundbybergs IK
10.44
  
5Jonatan Borg
10.51
Hammarby IF
10.51
  
6Kasper Langevoort
10.66
Sundbybergs IK
10.66
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -0.4
14 majVind: -0.4
1Evert Östlind
9.63
Turebergs FK
9.63
PB
q
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
9.97
Sundbybergs IK
9.97
PB
q
  
3Jonatan Borg
10.46
Hammarby IF
10.46
PB
q
  
4Samuel Oliveira
11.37
Hanvikens SK
11.37
PB
  
5Herman Lenander
12.37
Rånäs 4H
12.37
PB
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: -1.0
14 majVind: -1.0
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.34
PB
q
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
10.35
Sundbybergs IK
10.35
PB
q
  
3Algot Eriksson
10.68
IF Linden
10.68
PB
  
Heat 3
14 maj Vind: 0.0
14 majVind: 0.0
1Kasper Langevoort
10.53
Sundbybergs IK
10.53
PB
q
  
2Wilton Furubom
10.61
IF Linden
10.61
PB
  
3Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
10.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.66
PB
  
4Victor Jakobson
10.72
Danderyds SK
10.72
PB
  
5Malte Hilbig
13.11
Rånäs 4H
13.11
PB
  
P15 400 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
54.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
54.67
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
55.53
Huddinge AIS
55.53
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
57.45
Turebergs FK
57.45
PB
  
4Samuel Oliveira
59.14
Hanvikens SK
59.14
PB
  
5Alvin Daniels
59.36
Hässelby SK
59.36
PB
  
P15 800 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Rasmus Berglund
2:09.47
Huddinge AIS
2:09.47
PB
  
2Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:11.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:11.13
PB
  
3Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
2:13.89
Hässelby SK
2:13.89
PB
  
4Samuel Oliveira
2:15.65
Hanvikens SK
2:15.65
PB
  
5Ludvig Burenius
2:17.43
Sundbybergs IK
2:17.43
PB
  
6Alvin Daniels
2:19.85
Hässelby SK
2:19.85
PB
  
7Thomas Moussay
2:20.02
Sundbybergs IK
2:20.02
PB
  
8Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:21.07
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
14 maj
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -0.7
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.59
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.98
Turebergs FK
11.98
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.99
PB
  
4Erik Pikkuniemi
12.51
Hässelby SK
12.51
PB
  
Final B
14 maj Vind: -1.5
14 majVind: -1.5
1Nils Grufman
12.07
Täby IS
12.07
PB
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
12.18
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
12.60
Turebergs FK
12.60
PB
  
4Hugo Back Nilsson
14.85
Hässelby SK
14.85
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.77
Västerås FK
1.77
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.74
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
  
4Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.65
PB
  
5Hugo Wiklund
1.59
Hanvikens SK
1.59
SB
  
6Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
PB
  
1.43
1.71
1.48
1.74
1.52
1.77
1.56
1.81
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
Silverhult-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Mancinella-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
xo
Opacic-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lundmark-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Wiklund-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Daunerxo
xo
o
o
xxx



P15 Stav     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.62
Turebergs FK
3.62
SB
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.52
PB
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.42
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.42
SB
  
5Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.22
PB
  
6Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.22
PB
  
7Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.87
PB
  
8Albin Wolgast
2.87
Hammarby IF
2.87
PB
  
9Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.97
Hässelby SK
1.97
PB
  
Malte HilbigRånäs 4H
NH
  
Hugo Wiklund
NH
Hanvikens SK
NH
  
Jumanne HackettHammarby IF
NH
  
Gustav Rognes
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
1.97
3.32
2.12
3.42
2.27
3.52
2.72
3.62
2.87
3.80
3.02
3.12
3.22
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xx
-
-
-
Håkansson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Grufman-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Wilkinson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Melén-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Granqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
Melén-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Wolgast-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx


Dahlo
-
xxx





Hilbig-
xxx






Wiklund-
-
-
xxx




Hackett-
-
-
-
-
xxx


Rognesxxx







P15 Längd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Erik Pikkuniemi
6.02w
Hässelby SK
6.02w
+3.8
  
2Nemanja Opacic
5.75w
Huddinge AIS
5.75w
+3.1
  
3Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
5.71
Sundbybergs IK
5.71
+1.2 PB
  
4Filip Olsson
5.65w
Rånäs 4H
5.65w
+2.5
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.64
+1.1 PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.61
Turebergs FK
5.61
+1.7 =PB
  
7Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.61
+0.1 PB
  
8Wilton FurubomIF Linden
5.11
+1.0 PB
  
9Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
5.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.02
+1.9 PB
  
10Hugo Back Nilsson
4.91w
Hässelby SK
4.91w
+2.4
  
11Algot Eriksson
4.91w
IF Linden
4.91w
+3.4
  
12Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.85
+1.8 PB
  
13Samuel Oliveira
4.68w
Hanvikens SK
4.68w
+2.4
  
14Moritz Bruch
4.58
Hässelby SK
4.58
+0.6 PB
  
15Kasper Langevoort
4.51
Sundbybergs IK
4.51
+2.0 PB
  
16Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.33
Hässelby SK
4.33
+1.7 PB
  
17Åke Grönnesby
3.86w
Hässelby SK
3.86w
+2.3
  
18Malte Hilbig
3.74
Rånäs 4H
3.74
+1.4 PB
  
Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
NM
  
Pikkuniemix5.88
+0.8
5.94
+1.9
6.02w
+3.8
5.80
+1.5
4.35w
+2.4
Opacic5.23
+1.9
5.56
0.0
5.42
+1.8
5.46w
+2.3
5.55
+1.5
5.75w
+3.1
Franc5.42
+1.3
5.71
+1.2
5.61
+1.5
xx5.45
+1.0
Olssonx5.65w
+2.5
xx4.10
+1.0
x
Larripa Taxell5.45
+1.1
5.34
+1.1
5.44
+0.7
5.64
+1.1
5.56
+1.0
x
Back5.34
+1.6
5.55w
+3.0
5.12w
+2.3
x5.61
+1.7
5.45
0.0
Mancinella4.19w
+2.1
5.16
+0.5
5.61
+0.1
5.26
+0.6
x5.53
0.0
Furubom4.55
+0.8
4.79
0.0
5.04
+1.7
4.82w
+3.2
x5.11
+1.0
Dauner5.00
+1.5
5.02
+1.9
x
Back Nilsson4.78
+1.3
4.84w
+2.9
4.91w
+2.4
Eriksson4.66
+0.5
4.40
+1.0
4.91w
+3.4
Melén4.62w
+2.9
x4.85
+1.8
Oliveira4.68w
+2.4
4.51
+1.1
x
Bruch4.53w
+2.3
4.58
+0.6
x
Langevoort4.42
+0.3
4.44
+1.7
4.51
+2.0
Dahlx4.33
+1.7
4.18w
+3.3
Grönnesby3.78
+1.6
3.86w
+2.3
x
Hilbig2.57
+1.5
2.56
+1.0
3.74
+1.4
Lenanderxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
58.51
Turebergs FK
58.51
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
52.08
PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
38.76
PB
  
4Jumanne Hackett
34.17
Hammarby IF
34.17
PB
  
5Emil Ribacke
32.92
Turebergs FK
32.92
PB
  
6Henri Ilison
30.84
Hammarby IF
30.84
PB
  
7Hugo Back Nilsson
29.56
Hässelby SK
29.56
PB
  
8Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
25.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.58
PB
  
9Simon Sjölund
23.18
Turebergs FK
23.18
  
10Emil Stenberg
23.08
Rånäs 4H
23.08
PB
  
11Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
22.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
22.94
SB
  
12Liam Malmström
22.43
Turebergs FK
22.43
PB
  
13Åke Grönnesby
21.73
Hässelby SK
21.73
PB
  
14Malte Hilbig
18.37
Rånäs 4H
18.37
PB
  
Back50.6558.51x
Larripa Taxell47.7951.1552.08
Håkansson36.9138.7632.26
Hackettxx32.35x32.6334.17
Ribackex32.70x32.92xx
Ilisonx30.8426.4527.3820.0121.67
Back Nilsson28.9426.9829.5623.1129.4027.14
Melén25.2925.5124.8223.6424.6825.58
Sjölund23.1822.5122.34
Stenberg22.3223.0822.23
Melén22.94
Malmström22.1621.9722.43
Grönnesby21.0921.2621.73
Hilbig15.83x18.37
P15 4x80 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Turebergs FK 
36.29
  
 
2Sundbybergs IK 
38.82
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
40.45
  
 
4Mälarhöjdens IK 
40.72
  
 
Hammarby IF 
DQ
  
 
P13 60 m     
13 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.45
PB
  
2Anton Wärre
8.78
Danderyds SK
8.78
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.94
SB
  
4Love Lindberg
9.21
Turebergs FK
9.21
PB
  
5William Lindelöf
9.54
Sundbybergs IK
9.54
  
6Grim PameliusTäby IS
9.70
  
Heat 1
13 maj Vind: 0.0
13 majVind: 0.0
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.54
PB
q
  
2Anton Wärre
8.74
Danderyds SK
8.74
PB
q
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.02
SB
q
  
4Grim PameliusTäby IS
9.53
PB
q
  
Heat 2
13 maj Vind: -0.6
13 majVind: -0.6
1Love Lindberg
9.22
Turebergs FK
9.22
PB
q
  
2William Lindelöf
9.48
Sundbybergs IK
9.48
PB
q
  
3Levi Walve
Levi Walve 10, Kungsängen
10.01
Kungsängen FK
10.01
PB
  
P13 600 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Ivar Janson
1:40.68
Hammarby IF
1:40.68
PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
1:45.03
Rånäs 4H
1:45.03
PB
  
3Anton Wärre
1:56.11
Danderyds SK
1:56.11
PB
  
4Gustaf Malm
1:59.00
Täby IS
1:59.00
PB
  
5Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1:59.25
Sundbybergs IK
1:59.25
SB
  
6Grim Pamelius
2:02.56
Täby IS
2:02.56
PB
  
7Tristan Back
2:04.55
Turebergs FK
2:04.55
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 maj
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: -0.4
1Tristan Back
10.67
Turebergs FK
10.67
PB
  
2Anton Wärre
10.77
Danderyds SK
10.77
PB
  
3Love Lindberg
12.18
Turebergs FK
12.18
PB
  
4Levi Walve
Levi Walve 10, Kungsängen
12.53
Kungsängen FK
12.53
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.50
SB
  
2Ivar Janson
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
PB
  
3Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.39
Turebergs FK
1.39
PB
  
4Nils Risérus
1.32
Hellas FK
1.32
PB
  
5Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1.28
Sundbybergs IK
1.28
SB
  
6William Lindelöf
1.28
Sundbybergs IK
1.28
PB
  
7Tristan Back
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
SB
  
8Anton Wärre
1.18
Danderyds SK
1.18
PB
  
9Kyle Jan Stucki
1.08
Danderyds SK
1.08
PB
  
1.08
1.42
1.13
1.45
1.18
1.50
1.23
1.55
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.39
Lindberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Janson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Bos-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Risérus-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Köhn-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lindelöfo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Back-
-
-
xo
xxx



Wärre-
o
o
xxx




Stuckixo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Emil Ribacke
5.00
Turebergs FK
5.00
+1.1 PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
4.70w
Rånäs 4H
4.70w
+2.4
  
3Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
4.44w
Turebergs FK
4.44w
+2.2
  
4Nils Risérus
4.39
Hellas FK
4.39
+1.5 PB
  
5Love Lindberg
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
+1.8 PB
  
6Anton Wärre
4.09
Danderyds SK
4.09
+1.1 PB
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3.91
Sundbybergs IK
3.91
+0.1 SB
  
8Levi Walve
Levi Walve 10, Kungsängen
3.81
Kungsängen FK
3.81
+1.6 PB
  
Ribacke4.72
+1.3
x5.00
+1.1
4.79
+0.5
4.53
+1.3
4.72
+1.6
Lundstedt4.63
+0.6
4.70w
+2.4
4.61w
+2.4
4.65
+1.5
4.57
+1.2
4.62w
+3.1
Bos4.07w
+2.1
4.44w
+2.2
4.27w
+3.0
4.30
+1.3
4.30w
+2.1
4.33
+2.0
Risérus4.29
+1.8
4.31w
+2.4
4.36w
+2.8
4.39
+1.5
4.10
+2.0
4.28w
+2.5
Lindberg4.22w
+2.4
4.13
+0.7
4.06
+0.8
4.16
+0.9
3.93
+0.1
4.30
+1.8
Wärre3.87w
+2.1
4.09
+1.1
4.00
+1.3
4.03
+1.4
3.63
+1.8
2.95w
+3.0
Köhn3.86
0.0
3.91
+0.1
3.88w
+2.8
Walve3.80
+1.2
3.81
+1.6
3.77
+1.2
3.60
+1.5
3.66w
+2.5
3.58
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Emil Ribacke
11.49
Turebergs FK
11.49
PB
  
2Hanwen Dong
10.73
Danderyds SK
10.73
PB
  
3Tristan Back
8.92
Turebergs FK
8.92
PB
  
4Love Lindberg
8.09
Turebergs FK
8.09
PB
  
5Anton Wärre
8.02
Danderyds SK
8.02
PB
  
6Olof Lövgren
7.50
Danderyds SK
7.50
PB
  
7Kyle Jan Stucki
5.79
Danderyds SK
5.79
PB
  
Ribacke11.49xxx11.2711.30
Dong10.0910.1110.4810.4110.7310.26
Backx8.87x8.508.928.75
Lindberg7.597.507.087.318.097.89
Wärre7.577.197.507.617.258.02
Lövgren6.857.237.507.496.897.39
Stucki5.795.535.385.425.545.43
P12 60 m     
13 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.84
PB
  
2Atle Nord
9.24
Täby IS
9.24
PB
  
3Mathias Lindgren
9.34
Turebergs FK
9.34
  
4Ivar Steinbergs
9.36
Huddinge AIS
9.36
PB
  
5Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
9.44
PB
  
6Adam Henning NilssonHammarby IF
9.48
  
Heat 1
13 maj Vind: -1.8
13 majVind: -1.8
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.39
Huddinge AIS
9.39
PB
q
  
2Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
9.53
PB
q
  
3Arvid WessberghDuvbo IK
9.56
PB
  
4Victor Granlund
9.57
Hanvikens SK
9.57
PB
  
5Robin Persson
10.14
Hässelby SK
10.14
PB
  
Heat 2
13 maj Vind: -2.0
13 majVind: -2.0
1Mathias Lindgren
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
PB
q
  
2Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
9.63
PB
  
3Filip FinquistDuvbo IK
10.59
PB
  
4Felix Widberg
10.78
Hässelby SK
10.78
PB
  
5Adam WågströmDuvbo IK
11.89
PB
  
Heat 3
13 maj Vind: +0.2
13 majVind: +0.2
1Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
9.56
PB
  
2Olek Szulkin
9.56
Hammarby IF
9.56
PB
  
3Sebastian Kotte
9.57
Hammarby IF
9.57
PB
  
4Karl FyrbergTäby IS
9.98
PB
  
5Gustav Troili
10.32
Danderyds SK
10.32
PB
  
Heat 4
13 maj Vind: -0.8
13 majVind: -0.8
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.95
PB
q
  
2Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
9.65
Åkersberga SK
9.65
PB
  
3Axel Barratt-Due
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
SB
  
4Albert Rosén
10.03
Danderyds SK
10.03
PB
  
5Marcus FergusonDuvbo IK
10.13
PB
  
6Melker Atthem
10.51
Hässelby SK
10.51
PB
  
Heat 5
13 maj Vind: 0.0
13 majVind: 0.0
1Atle Nord
9.30
Täby IS
9.30
PB
q
  
2Adam Henning NilssonHammarby IF
9.42
PB
q
  
3Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.62
PB
  
4Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
10.10
PB
  
5Willem Hertz
10.39
Hässelby SK
10.39
PB
  
P12 600 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Hugo Oliveira
1:54.05
Hanvikens SK
1:54.05
PB
  
2Sebastian Kotte
1:59.18
Hammarby IF
1:59.18
PB
  
3Edvin Bergendahl
2:03.17
Täby IS
2:03.17
PB
  
4Gustav Troili
2:10.73
Danderyds SK
2:10.73
PB
  
5Karl Fyrberg
2:11.60
Täby IS
2:11.60
PB
  
6Filip Finquist
2:12.46
Duvbo IK
2:12.46
PB
  
7Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
2:18.94
Åkersberga SK
2:18.94
PB
  
8Melker Atthem
2:24.85
Hässelby SK
2:24.85
PB
  
9Marcus Ferguson
2:25.04
Duvbo IK
2:25.04
PB
  
Final B
13 maj
13 maj
1Atle Nord
1:53.91
Täby IS
1:53.91
PB
  
2Olek Szulkin
2:01.50
Hammarby IF
2:01.50
PB
  
3Adam Henning Nilsson
2:02.75
Hammarby IF
2:02.75
PB
  
4Willem Hertz
2:03.25
Hässelby SK
2:03.25
PB
  
5Ivar Jansson Cederholm
2:03.88
Hässelby SK
2:03.88
PB
  
6Robin Persson
2:09.93
Hässelby SK
2:09.93
PB
  
7Maximilian Imbeck
2:18.97
Danderyds SK
2:18.97
PB
  
8Felix Widberg
2:21.80
Hässelby SK
2:21.80
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 maj
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: -2.4
1Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
11.53
PB
  
2Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
11.56
PB
  
3Sebastian Kotte
12.16
Hammarby IF
12.16
PB
  
4Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
13.53
PB
  
5Hugo Oliveira
13.80
Hanvikens SK
13.80
PB
  
Final B
13 maj Vind: -1.0
13 majVind: -1.0
1Atle Nord
11.65
Täby IS
11.65
PB
  
2Mathias Lindgren
12.38
Turebergs FK
12.38
PB
  
3Gustav Troili
13.87
Danderyds SK
13.87
PB
  
4Willem Hertz
14.34
Hässelby SK
14.34
PB
  
Final C
13 maj Vind: -0.1
13 majVind: -0.1
1Gustav Löwing
11.79
Väsby IK
11.79
PB
  
2Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
12.41
PB
  
3Karl Fyrberg
13.24
Täby IS
13.24
PB
  
4Filip FinquistDuvbo IK
13.91
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
2Sam Bernett
1.32
Danderyds SK
1.32
PB
  
3Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
1.32
SB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
5Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
1.28
PB
  
6Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
1.28
SB
  
6Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
8Olek Szulkin
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
9Edvin Duvell
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
10Mathias Lindgren
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
SB
  
11Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.23
PB
  
12Atle Nord
1.18
Täby IS
1.18
PB
  
13Axel Barratt-Due
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
SB
  
14Sebastian Kotte
1.13
Hammarby IF
1.13
SB
  
14Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
1.13
PB
  
16Filip FinquistDuvbo IK
1.13
PB
  
Victor GranlundHanvikens SK
NH
  
1.08
1.42
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Göthesson Signal-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
Bernettxxo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Anderberg Grunander-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx

Steinbergs-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx

Löwingo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Tahkokorpio
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Sköldkvisto
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Szulkin-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Duvello
o
xo
xo
xo
xxp


Lindgren-
o
-
xo
xxx



Bergendahlo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Nordo
o
o
xxx




Barratt-Due-
o
xxo
xxx




Kotte-
o
xxx





Jansson Cederholmo
o
xxx





Finquistxo
xxo
xxx





Granlundxxx







P12 Längd (zon)     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Sebastian Kotte
4.26 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.26 nwi
  
2Olek Szulkin
4.05 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.05 nwi
  
3Heino Tahkokorpi
4.05 nwi
Väsby IK
4.05 nwi
  
4Sam Bernett
4.01 nwi
Danderyds SK
4.01 nwi
  
5Hugo Oliveira
3.94 nwi
Hanvikens SK
3.94 nwi
  
6Atle Nord
3.83 nwi
Täby IS
3.83 nwi
  
7Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
3.67 nwi
Åkersberga SK
3.67 nwi
  
8Axel Barratt-Due
3.61 nwi
Hammarby IF
3.61 nwi
  
9Adam Henning Nilsson
3.58 nwi
Hammarby IF
3.58 nwi
  
10Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
3.55 nwi
  
11Victor Granlund
3.54 nwi
Hanvikens SK
3.54 nwi
  
12Edvin Bergendahl
3.54 nwi
Täby IS
3.54 nwi
  
13Albert Rosén
3.38 nwi
Danderyds SK
3.38 nwi
  
14Gustav Troili
3.37 nwi
Danderyds SK
3.37 nwi
  
15Filip Finquist
3.20 nwi
Duvbo IK
3.20 nwi
  
16Felix Widberg
3.11 nwi
Hässelby SK
3.11 nwi
  
17Melker Atthem
3.05 nwi
Hässelby SK
3.05 nwi
  
18Maximilian Imbeck
2.24 nwi
Danderyds SK
2.24 nwi
  
Kotte4.024.184.26
Szulkin3.863.764.05
Tahkokorpix4.05x
Bernett3.773.814.01
Oliveira3.833.863.94
Nord3.643.543.83
Enbuske3.673.283.02
Barratt-Due3.573.403.61
Henning Nilsson3.443.423.58
Göthesson Signal3.333.493.55
Granlund3.383.403.54
Bergendahl3.54x3.32
Rosénx3.383.00
Troili3.37xx
Finquist3.20xx
Widberg2.853.113.03
Atthem2.862.923.05
Imbeckx2.24x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1August SternerTäby IS
8.64
PB
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
8.48
Huddinge AIS
8.48
PB
  
3Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
7.71
PB
  
4Florian Lindberg
7.34
Turebergs FK
7.34
PB
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
6.98
PB
  
6Hugo Oliveira
6.60
Hanvikens SK
6.60
PB
  
7Arvid WessberghDuvbo IK
6.56
PB
  
8Mathias Lindgren
6.27
Turebergs FK
6.27
PB
  
9Karl FyrbergTäby IS
6.09
PB
  
10Sebastian Kotte
5.96
Hammarby IF
5.96
PB
  
11Axel Barratt-Due
5.50
Hammarby IF
5.50
PB
  
12Filip FinquistDuvbo IK
5.01
PB
  
13Adam WågströmDuvbo IK
5.00
PB
  
14Felix Widberg
3.66
Hässelby SK
3.66
SB
  
Sterner7.78x8.64
Steinbergs8.488.148.39
Sköldkvist7.637.017.71
Lindberg7.347.247.00
Anderberg Grunander6.756.986.41
Oliveira6.336.156.60
Wessbergh6.506.566.48
Lindgren6.275.865.13
Fyrberg5.966.095.66
Kotte5.155.965.74
Barratt-Due5.505.49x
Finquist4.944.735.01
Wågström4.704.995.00
Widberg3.663.513.51
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
14 maj
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -2.4
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.12
=SB
  
2Lina Ånstad
12.53
Turebergs FK
12.53
  
3Katharina Gråman
12.55
Spårvägens FK
12.55
  
4Karin Bengtsson
12.94
Hanvikens SK
12.94
  
5Marie Ebbestad
13.62
Upsala IF
13.62
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -1.1
14 majVind: -1.1
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.12
SB
q
  
2Katharina Gråman
12.29
Spårvägens FK
12.29
SB
q
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.57
SB
q
  
4Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
12.68
Vallentuna FK
12.68
SB
  
5Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
14.48
Spårvägens FK
14.48
SB
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: -1.3
14 majVind: -1.3
1Lina Ånstad
12.43
Turebergs FK
12.43
PB
q
  
2Karin Bengtsson
12.51
Hanvikens SK
12.51
q
  
3Marie Ebbestad
13.24
Upsala IF
13.24
SB
q
  
4Anelia Danielsson
13.38
Hanvikens SK
13.38
  
5Emma Häggblom
13.64
Upsala IF
13.64
SB
  
K 400 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Matilda Borg
57.20
Hammarby IF
57.20
SB
  F17 1
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
57.28
95DEN
57.28
  
3Ella Johansson
59.67
Hammarby IF
59.67
PB
  F17 2
4Liv Hanell
1:03.22
IFK Tumba
1:03.22
SB
  F17 4
Final B
13 maj
13 maj
1Lisa Bäckdén
1:02.45
Huddinge AIS
1:02.45
SB
  F17 3
2Julia Wändin
1:03.52
Hammarby IF
1:03.52
SB
  F17 5
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:04.01
SB
  F17 6
4Ellinor Wendel Haak
1:04.70
Sundbybergs IK
1:04.70
PB
  F17 7
5Inez Bergström
1:07.49
Vallentuna FK
1:07.49
PB
  F17 8
K 800 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow 02, Spårvägen
2:18.75
Spårvägens FK
2:18.75
SB
  
2Stella Diaz Stenlund
2:21.28
Sundbybergs IK
2:21.28
PB
  
3Liva Gustavsson
2:33.62
Spårvägens FK
2:33.62
SB
  
4Ella Henriksson
2:35.27
Spårvägens FK
2:35.27
PB
  
5Nina Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:44.13
SB
  
6Lana Almajedi
Lana Almajedi 05, Sundbyberg
2:44.81
Sundbybergs IK
2:44.81
PB
  
7Shadia Nabukenya
3:01.12
Sundbybergs IK
3:01.12
SB
  
K 3000 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
10:29.26
Västerås FK
10:29.26
SB
  
2Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
10:31.10
Västerås FK
10:31.10
PB
  
3Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
11:52.99
98SRB
11:52.99
SB
  
K 5000 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
Final A
14 maj Vind: -1.5
14 majVind: -1.5
1Esther Sahlqvist
14.45
Hammarby IF
14.45
SB
  
2Klara Rådbo
14.78
Hässelby SK
14.78
SB
  
3Karin Bengtsson
14.95
Hanvikens SK
14.95
  
4Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
15.03
02NED
15.03
SB
  
Final B
14 maj Vind: 0.0
14 majVind: 0.0
1Julia Håkansson
14.47
Hässelby SK
14.47
PB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
14.72
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
14.83
Huddinge AIS
14.83
PB
  
Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSundbybergs IK
DNF
  
K Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.71
Turebergs FK
1.71
PB
  
2Lina Bjerkestam
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
  
3Emma Häggblom
1.62
Upsala IF
1.62
SB
  
4Kajsa Engblom
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
  
5Emma Walfridsson
1.56
Hanvikens SK
1.56
SB
  
1.48
1.75
1.52
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Lind-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bjerkestam-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Häggblom-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Engblom-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Walfridssono
o
xxo
xxx




K Stav     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
NH
  
3.05
Hellstadiusxxx
K Längd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.59
Turebergs FK
5.59
+2.0 PB
  
2Molly Freeman
5.47
Hammarby IF
5.47
–0.5 PB
  
3Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
5.30
+1.2 PB
  
4Amanda Möller
5.08
Hässelby SK
5.08
0.0 =SB
  
Lind5.42
+1.2
5.36
0.0
5.59
+2.0
xxx
Freeman5.47
-0.5
xx5.34
+1.1
x5.02
0.0
Danielssonx5.28w
+2.2
5.17
+1.5
5.30
+1.2
xx
Möller5.08
+1.0
5.08
0.0
4.95
+1.3
4.86
+1.2
4.99w
+2.2
4.93
-0.2
K Spjut     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Klara Rådbo
39.27
Hässelby SK
39.27
SB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
38.83
02NED
38.83
SB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
36.22
Hammarby IF
36.22
PB
  
4Gabriella Gumbricht
21.50
Spårvägens FK
21.50
SB
  
Rådbo36.3336.54x37.5539.2738.98
Van Beilenx36.6536.3538.8335.7836.64
Dahllöf36.2229.2129.6728.3131.9932.69
Gumbricht21.5017.7719.3317.7719.60x
K 4x100 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Mälarhöjdens IK 
50.14
  
 
2Hanvikens SK 
50.62
  
 
F17 100 m     
14 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
13.03
Hanvikens SK
13.03
PB
  
2Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
13.40
Spårvägens FK
13.40
PB
  
3Alice Helge
13.44
Täby IS
13.44
PB
  
4Felicia Renman
13.49
Hanvikens SK
13.49
PB
  
5Vilma Stolpen
13.76
Täby IS
13.76
PB
  
F17 800 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Ella Johansson
2:20.56
Hammarby IF
2:20.56
PB
  
2Maja Simonsson
2:22.48
Hammarby IF
2:22.48
PB
  
3Venla Engström
2:29.80
Turebergs FK
2:29.80
SB
  
4Nora Ekdahl Nyström
2:34.08
Spårvägens FK
2:34.08
SB
  
5Desirée Trolling
2:40.84
Hanvikens SK
2:40.84
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -0.7
1Lii Jabbour
14.54
Hammarby IF
14.54
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
14.65
Turebergs FK
14.65
SB
  
3Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
15.40
PB
  
4Alice Helge
16.05
Täby IS
16.05
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.62
SB
  
2Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
SB
  
3Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.52
SB
  
4Filippa Kopparhed
1.48
Hässelby SK
1.48
PB
  
5Maja McCarthy
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
SB
  
1.431.481.521.561.591.621.65
Alexandersson--ooxxoxxoxxx
Herranenoooxxoxxx
Ågren Lundmanoooxxx
Kopparhedxxoxoxxx
McCarthyoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
=PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.55
Turebergs FK
3.55
PB
  
3Ella Johansson
2.95
Hammarby IF
2.95
PB
  
4Annie Sjölund
2.50
Turebergs FK
2.50
SB
  
4Frida Sörqvist
2.50
Huddinge AIS
2.50
  
6Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
2.35
SB
  
2.05
3.25
2.20
3.35
2.35
3.45
2.50
3.55
2.65
3.65
2.80
3.75
2.95
3.05
Back-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Pott-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Johansson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx
Sjölund-
o
o
o
xxx



Sörqvist-
-
-
o
xxx



Sandströmo
xo
o
xxx




F17 Längd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Kristelle Grahn
5.25
Spårvägens FK
5.25
+1.9 PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.21
Turebergs FK
5.21
+1.9 SB
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
5.04
Hanvikens SK
5.04
+2.0 SB
  
4Alice Helge
4.97
Täby IS
4.97
+1.3 PB
  
5Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
4.93w
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.93w
+2.7
  
6Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.88
+0.4 PB
  
7Felicia Renman
4.77
Hanvikens SK
4.77
+1.7 PB
  
8Linnea Sandström
4.71w
Turebergs FK
4.71w
+2.4
  
9Amisha Aubun
4.50w
Turebergs FK
4.50w
+3.7
  
10Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.31
+0.1 SB
  
Grahnx5.15
+1.3
x5.24
+0.9
x5.25
+1.9
Back5.21
+1.9
x3.74w
+2.1
xxx
Boric5.04
+2.0
4.90w
+20.0
x4.89
+1.0
4.93
+1.2
x
Helge4.81
+0.7
4.65w
+2.9
4.91w
+2.1
4.96
0.0
4.97
+1.3
4.58
+0.9
Herranen4.26
0.0
4.61
+1.9
4.93w
+2.7
4.67
+0.4
xx
Stolpenxx4.48
+1.9
4.77
+0.1
x4.88
+0.4
Renmanxx4.55
+1.4
4.55
+1.7
4.77
+1.7
x
Sandström4.70
+2.0
4.57
+1.2
4.39w
+2.6
4.66
+0.3
4.71w
+2.4
4.69w
+2.8
Aubun4.29
+1.0
x4.46
+1.2
4.50w
+3.7
4.26w
+2.3
4.29
-0.9
Trollingx4.18
+0.7
4.10
+2.0
3.88
+1.4
x4.31
+0.1
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
50.00
Turebergs FK
50.00
PB
  
2Linnea Sandström
24.57
Turebergs FK
24.57
PB
  
Back45.5139.8838.30xx50.00
Sandström22.81x22.8724.5722.5521.96
F17 4x100 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Hanvikens SK 
51.78
  
 
2Täby IS 
52.84
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
53.16
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
55.42
  
 
Final B
13 maj
13 maj
1Hammarby IF 
48.25
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
52.48
  
 
Hammarby IF 
DQ
  
 
F15 80 m     
14 maj
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -2.6
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.20
  
2Gwen Fagerström
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
PB
  
3My Lindberg
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
  
4Emilie Ekman
10.93
Täby IS
10.93
  
5Elin Sjöberg
10.95
Turebergs FK
10.95
  
6Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
11.21
  
Heat 1
14 maj Vind: -0.7
14 majVind: -0.7
1Elin Sjöberg
10.81
Turebergs FK
10.81
SB
q
  
2Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
11.01
PB
q
  
3Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
11.25
PB
  
4Molly Täckenström
12.37
Kungsängen FK
12.37
PB
  
Heat 2
14 maj Vind: +0.3
14 majVind: +0.3
1Emilie Ekman
10.76
Täby IS
10.76
PB
q
  
2Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
11.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.10
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
11.83
Huddinge AIS
11.83
PB
  
5Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
12.90
PB
  
Heat 3
14 maj Vind: -1.1
14 majVind: -1.1
1Gwen Fagerström
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
PB
q
  
2Ellinor Wendel Haak
11.26
Sundbybergs IK
11.26
=PB
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
11.31
Hässelby SK
11.31
PB
  
4Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.32
PB
  
5Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
12.21
Sundbybergs IK
12.21
PB
  
Heat 4
14 maj Vind: +0.6
14 majVind: +0.6
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
11.09
Åkersberga SK
11.09
PB
  
2Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
11.23
Sundbybergs IK
11.23
PB
  
3Vera Stolpen
11.47
Täby IS
11.47
PB
  
4Wilma Asp
11.92
IFK Tumba
11.92
PB
  
5Fatima Tijani
14.64
IF Triangeln
14.64
PB
  
Heat 5
14 maj Vind: -1.2
14 majVind: -1.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.19
SB
q
  
2My Lindberg
10.72
Hammarby IF
10.72
PB
q
  
3Svea Strand
11.66
Täby IS
11.66
PB
  
4Natalie Johansson
11.75
Huddinge AIS
11.75
PB
  
5Tuva Willén
Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg
12.13
Sundbybergs IK
12.13
PB
  
F15 800 m     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
2:21.22
Spårvägens FK
2:21.22
SB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
2:24.70
F Bålsta IK
2:24.70
PB
  
3Freja Ahlepil
2:25.30
Turebergs FK
2:25.30
PB
  
4Inez Resare
2:25.57
Hammarby IF
2:25.57
PB
  
5Arwen Pamelius
2:26.36
Täby IS
2:26.36
PB
  
6Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
2:42.18
Sundbybergs IK
2:42.18
PB
  
7Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
2:42.75
PB
  
8Signe Selmered
2:59.92
Sundbybergs IK
2:59.92
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
14 maj
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
14 maj
Vind: -1.4
1Malva Lönn
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
12.40
PB
  
3Emilie Ekman
13.03
Täby IS
13.03
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
13.38
Rånäs 4H
13.38
PB
  
5Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
14.22
SB
  
6Sofia Deresiewicz
15.17
Sundbybergs IK
15.17
PB
  
Final B
14 maj Vind: 0.0
14 majVind: 0.0
1Alba Laguna
13.38
Hammarby IF
13.38
PB
  
2Svea Strand
13.66
Täby IS
13.66
PB
  
3Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
16.11
PB
  
4Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
17.06
PB
  
5Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
17.29
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.59
Åkersberga SK
1.59
SB
  
2Elise Wiklund
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
=PB
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
1.48
Rånäs 4H
1.48
SB
  
5Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.43
SB
  
6Stella Tuzovic
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
PB
  
7Agnes Roslund
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
SB
  
8Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.33
PB
  
9Svea Strand
1.28
Täby IS
1.28
SB
  
9Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.28
SB
  
11Siri Sjöstrand
1.23
Spårvägens FK
1.23
PB
  
1.18
1.56
1.23
1.59
1.28
1.63
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
1.52
Eckers-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
Wiklund-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ekman-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
Stolpen-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Tuzovic-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Roslund-
o
o
o
xxx



Finbom Höglund-
-
o
xo
xxx



Strando
o
o
xxx




Ström-
o
o
xxx




Sjöstrando
o
xxx





F15 Stav     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Elise Wiklund
3.00
Turebergs FK
3.00
PB
  
2Freja Ahlepil
2.66
Turebergs FK
2.66
PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
2.56
Rånäs 4H
2.56
PB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.16
PB
  
4Astrid BergströmHammarby IF
2.16
PB
  
6Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
2.06
PB
  
7Angelina Wikmark
1.61
Danderyds SK
1.61
PB
  
1.61
2.56
1.76
2.66
1.91
2.76
2.06
2.86
2.16
2.91
2.26
3.00
2.36
3.05
2.46
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
Ahlepil-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Eriksson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lindblom-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Bergström-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Finbom Höglund-
-
-
o
xxx



Wikmarko
xxx






F15 Längd     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.74
0.0 PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.57
Hammarby IF
5.57
+1.2 PB
  
3Gwen Fagerström
5.24
Hammarby IF
5.24
0.0 PB
  
4Lisa Palmheden
4.90
Hammarby IF
4.90
+1.0 PB
  
5Tyra Sternlind
4.82
Hammarby IF
4.82
+1.8 PB
  
6Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
4.80
+1.9 PB
  
7Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.80
Åkersberga SK
4.80
0.0 SB
  
8Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.65
+1.4 PB
  
9Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
4.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.62
0.0 PB
  
10Anna Tolonen AlbrechtSpårvägens FK
4.48
+0.6 PB
  
11Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
4.46
+1.7 PB
  
12Agnes Hjertzell
4.45
Huddinge AIS
4.45
+0.4 PB
  
13Sofia Saft
4.45
Täby IS
4.45
0.0 PB
  
14Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.44
0.0 SB
  
15Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.41
+1.5 PB
  
16Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
4.41
+0.8 PB
  
17Sofia Deresiewicz
4.28
Sundbybergs IK
4.28
+0.7 PB
  
18Wilma Asp
4.03
IFK Tumba
4.03
0.0 PB
  
19Alva Carlsson
4.01
Mälarö SOK
4.01
+0.8 PB
  
20Agnes Roslund
3.94
Hammarby IF
3.94
–0.8 PB
  
21Astrid Bengtsson
3.87
Sundbybergs IK
3.87
0.0 PB
  
22Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
3.87
Sundbybergs IK
3.87
0.0 PB
  
23Alice LindblomGefle IF
3.83
+1.0 PB
  
24Maria Carlsson
3.80
Mälarö SOK
3.80
+1.3 SB
  
25Vera StolpenTäby IS
3.58
+1.6 SB
  
Tuva Willén
Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg
NM
Sundbybergs IK
NM
  
Stella TuzovicHammarby IF
NM
  
Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Olsson5.10
0.0
5.27
+1.2
5.44
+1.0
5.24
0.0
5.47
+0.6
5.74
0.0
Sparv5.08
+0.4
4.92
0.0
x5.38
0.0
5.57
+1.2
5.54
+1.9
Fagerström4.72
+1.1
5.16
+1.4
5.24
0.0
5.14
+0.5
xx
Palmhedenx4.74
0.0
4.90
+1.0
xx3.70
0.0
Sternlind4.60
0.0
4.82
+1.8
4.58
+0.3
4.44
+0.5
2.78
+0.1
4.73
0.0
Ivarsson4.28
-0.4
4.704.80
+1.9
4.63
+0.7
4.78
+0.1
4.63
0.0
Eckers4.66
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.39
+0.4
x4.80
0.0
Ekman4.65
+1.4
4.43
+1.5
4.50
+0.8
4.54
+1.8
x
Lutula Ngolo4.62
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.30
+1.2
Tolonen Albrechtx4.31
0.0
4.48
+0.6
Jörbeck4.35
0.0
x4.46
+1.7
Hjertzell4.45
+0.4
4.39w
+2.1
4.40
+0.9
Saft4.45
0.0
xx
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.44
0.0
4.34
0.0
x
Johansson4.23
+1.2
4.39
0.0
4.41
+1.5
Andersson Rudberg4.41
+0.8
4.09
0.0
x
Deresiewiczx4.11
0.0
4.28
+0.7
Asp3.98
+0.1
4.03
0.0
x
Carlsson3.94
+0.2
3.81
0.0
4.01
+0.8
Roslund3.94
-0.8
3.89
-0.9
3.72
+1.2
Bengtsson3.28
+0.4
x3.87
0.0
Dahlin3.87
0.0
xx
Lindblom3.46
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.83
+1.0
Carlssonx3.73
0.0
3.80
+1.3
Stolpenxx3.58
+1.6
Willénxxx
Tuzovicxxx
Hagerforsxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 maj

Final A

Final
14 maj
1Tyra Sternlind
34.32
Hammarby IF
34.32
PB
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
26.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.19
PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
24.71
PB
  
4Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
18.16
PB
  
5Molly Täckenström
17.60
Kungsängen FK
17.60
PB
  
6Natalie Johansson
17.56
Huddinge AIS
17.56
PB
  
7Freja Ahlepil
17.08
Turebergs FK
17.08
PB
  
8Elsa Eriksson
16.78
Rånäs 4H
16.78
SB
  
9Moa Kjöraas
16.71
F Bålsta IK
16.71
PB
  
10Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
16.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.18
PB
  
11Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
15.98
PB
  
12Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
14.15
  
13Wilma Asp
8.97
IFK Tumba
8.97
PB
  
Sternlind31.7732.3733.3934.3229.5329.29
Yong Viklanderx24.7824.6926.1924.2022.46
Lindblomx24.71x20.66x20.41
Pagiantasx16.0518.1616.25x15.76
Täckenström16.8217.6014.6213.0112.6216.51
Johansson13.3417.0514.3016.4317.5617.33
Ahlepil16.5117.0815.1116.04x15.01
Eriksson16.7816.1113.12xx13.82
Kjöraas16.2816.6916.71
Tamxx16.18
Jörbeck15.98xx
Finbom Höglund14.15xx
Aspxx8.97
F15 4x80 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Hammarby IF 
39.42
  
 
2Bromma IF 
40.97
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
42.37
  
 
4Sundbybergs IK 
43.72
  
 
5Täby IS 
45.24
  
 
Final B
13 maj
13 maj
1Turebergs FK 
40.97
  
 
2Täby IS 
41.18
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
42.41
  
 
4Mälarhöjdens IK 
43.66
  
 
5Täby IS 
45.19
  
 
F13 60 m     
13 maj
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: -1.3
1Ema Avramova
8.64
Väsby IK
8.64
PB
  
2Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.75
PB
  
3Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.82
PB
  
4Elsa Herlin
9.01
Täby IS
9.01
  
5Smilla Videhall
9.17
Vallentuna FK
9.17
  
6Kerstin Wikström
9.17
Vallentuna FK
9.17
PB
  
Heat 1
13 maj Vind: -1.0
13 majVind: -1.0
1Ema Avramova
8.70
Väsby IK
8.70
SB
q
  
2Smilla Videhall
9.03
Vallentuna FK
9.03
PB
q
  
3Elise Emm Östlund
9.47
Sundbybergs IK
9.47
PB
  
4Alicia Wallgren
9.70
Mälarö SOK
9.70
PB
  
5Hilda Järvinen
10.04
Hammarby IF
10.04
PB
  
6Felicia Wikerfors
10.11
IF Triangeln
10.11
PB
  
Heat 2
13 maj Vind: -1.3
13 majVind: -1.3
1Elsa Herlin
8.97
Täby IS
8.97
PB
q
  
2Kerstin Wikström
9.29
Vallentuna FK
9.29
PB
q
  
3Greta Roording
9.59
Danderyds SK
9.59
PB
  
4Manon Casala
9.77
Danderyds SK
9.77
PB
  
5Elsa Adolfsson
10.09
Danderyds SK
10.09
PB
  
6Hilda Söderblom
10.39
Vallentuna FK
10.39
PB
  
Heat 3
13 maj Vind: -2.0
13 majVind: -2.0
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.78
PB
q
  
2Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.83
PB
q
  
3Gunnie-Lee Dely
9.66
Vallentuna FK
9.66
PB
  
4Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
9.84
Vallentuna FK
9.84
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonIFK Tumba
9.98
PB
  
6Malaika Dahir
10.36
IF Triangeln
10.36
PB
  
F13 600 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Hilda Järvinen
1:57.26
Hammarby IF
1:57.26
PB
  
2Lovisa Nederheim
1:57.86
Täby IS
1:57.86
PB
  
3Kerstin Wikström
2:00.02
Vallentuna FK
2:00.02
PB
  
4Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
2:03.19
Vallentuna FK
2:03.19
PB
  
5Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
2:10.43
Vallentuna FK
2:10.43
PB
  
6Elvira Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
2:15.87
PB
  
7Elsa Adolfsson
2:20.05
Danderyds SK
2:20.05
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 maj
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: -2.4
1Felicia Karlsson
10.44
Rånäs 4H
10.44
PB
  
2Smilla Videhall
11.57
Vallentuna FK
11.57
PB
  
3Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
11.73
Vallentuna FK
11.73
PB
  
4Hilda Järvinen
12.06
Hammarby IF
12.06
PB
  
5Emma Seitamaa
14.04
Duvbo IK
14.04
PB
  
Final B
13 maj Vind: -1.3
13 majVind: -1.3
1Kerstin Wikström
10.90
Vallentuna FK
10.90
PB
  
2Alicia Wallgren
11.01
Mälarö SOK
11.01
PB
  
3Elsa Adolfsson
12.74
Danderyds SK
12.74
PB
  
4Manon Casala
12.74
Danderyds SK
12.74
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.56
PB
  
2Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.49
PB
  
3Kerstin Wikström
1.42
Vallentuna FK
1.42
PB
  
4Alicia Wallgren
1.33
Mälarö SOK
1.33
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonIFK Tumba
1.28
=PB
  
6Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
1.28
Vallentuna FK
1.28
PB
  
7Elsa Adolfsson
1.23
Danderyds SK
1.23
PB
  
8Audrey Coan
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
SB
  
1.13
1.49
1.18
1.52
1.23
1.54
1.28
1.56
1.33
1.58
1.38
1.42
1.46
Byberg-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Löwenthal-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Wikström-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Wallgren-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Johansson-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Ahlqvist-
o
o
xo
xxx



Adolfssono
o
o
xxx




Coan-
xo
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Ema Avramova
4.79
Väsby IK
4.79
+1.5 PB
  
2Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
4.53
+2.0 PB
  
3Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
4.39
+1.8 PB
  
4Smilla Videhall
4.24
Vallentuna FK
4.24
+1.9 PB
  
5Elise Emm Östlund
4.21
Sundbybergs IK
4.21
+0.9 PB
  
6Alicia Wallgren
4.16
Mälarö SOK
4.16
+0.6 PB
  
7Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
4.12w
Vallentuna FK
4.12w
+3.6
  
8Olivia JohanssonIFK Tumba
4.12
+1.3 PB
  
9Elsa Herlin
4.09
Täby IS
4.09
0.0
  
10Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
4.06w
Vallentuna FK
4.06w
+2.3
  
11Felicia Wikerfors
3.99
IF Triangeln
3.99
+2.0 PB
  
12Elvira Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
3.62w
+2.1
  
13Hilda Söderblom
3.60
Vallentuna FK
3.60
+0.7 PB
  
14Emma SeitamaaDuvbo IK
3.59
+0.5 PB
  
15Elsa Adolfsson
3.46
Danderyds SK
3.46
+1.9 PB
  
16Greta Roording
3.33
Danderyds SK
3.33
+1.5 PB
  
17Nelly Kristoffers
3.00
Sundbybergs IK
3.00
+0.4 PB
  
Avramova4.68
0.0
x4.79
+1.5
Hultén Skrzeczynski4.19
+0.8
4.22
+1.3
4.53
+2.0
Löwenthal4.38w
+3.0
4.39
+1.8
4.09
+0.5
Videhall4.24
+1.9
4.14
-0.5
4.16
+1.8
Emm Östlund4.21
+0.9
4.03
-0.6
4.19
+1.5
Wallgren4.10
+1.4
3.98
-0.1
4.16
+0.6
Winge4.12w
+3.6
3.85
0.0
4.11w
+2.1
Johansson4.12
+1.3
4.00
-0.5
x
Herlin4.09
0.0
3.99
-0.9
4.08
+0.4
Ahlqvist4.06w
+2.3
3.84
0.0
3.90
0.0
Wikerfors3.99
+2.0
3.98
0.0
3.89
+1.6
Bengtsson Moström3.52
+1.9
3.62w
+2.1
3.54
+0.3
Söderblom3.60
+0.7
3.46
+1.4
3.26
+0.8
Seitamaa3.29
+1.6
3.59
+0.5
3.48
+1.1
Adolfsson3.45
+1.6
3.29w
+2.1
3.46
+1.9
Roording3.33
+1.5
3.19
+1.4
x
Kristoffers3.00
+0.4
2.83
+0.3
2.90w
+2.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Kerstin Wikström
11.89
Vallentuna FK
11.89
PB
  
2Ema Avramova
9.83
Väsby IK
9.83
PB
  
3Alicia Wallgren
8.62
Mälarö SOK
8.62
PB
  
4Elsa Adolfsson
8.38
Danderyds SK
8.38
PB
  
5Smilla Videhall
7.79
Vallentuna FK
7.79
PB
  
6Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
7.78
Vallentuna FK
7.78
PB
  
7Greta Roording
7.68
Danderyds SK
7.68
PB
  
8Hilda Järvinen
7.61
Hammarby IF
7.61
PB
  
9Nelly Kristoffers
7.37
Sundbybergs IK
7.37
PB
  
10Elise Emm Östlund
6.86
Sundbybergs IK
6.86
PB
  
11Agnes Nilsson Diehl
6.84
Vallentuna FK
6.84
PB
  
12Emma SeitamaaDuvbo IK
6.66
PB
  
13Hilda Söderblom
6.21
Vallentuna FK
6.21
PB
  
Wikström10.2911.8910.66
Avramova9.579.83x
Wallgren7.748.098.62
Adolfsson8.388.378.37
Videhall6.707.067.79
Winge7.387.727.78
Roordingx7.687.26
Järvinen7.337.617.04
Kristoffers6.067.376.71
Emm Östlund6.866.456.27
Nilsson Diehl6.676.756.84
Seitamaa6.585.726.66
Söderblom6.215.844.80
F12 60 m     
13 maj
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: -0.3
1Signe Tholander
8.59
Hammarby IF
8.59
PB
  
2Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
8.75
Spårvägens FK
8.75
PB
  
3Julie Zäll
8.85
Täby IS
8.85
PB
  
4Ingrid Jansson
9.02
Hässelby SK
9.02
PB
  
5Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
9.03
Kungsängen FK
9.03
PB
  
6Linnea HellebladTäby IS
9.33
  
Heat 1
13 maj Vind: 0.0
13 majVind: 0.0
1Signe Tholander
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
PB
q
  
2Amanda HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.50
PB
  
3Saga Ivarsson Linnér
9.53
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.53
PB
  
4Filippa Berfenstam
9.65
Spårvägens FK
9.65
PB
  
5Selma Wistrand
10.72
Hässelby SK
10.72
PB
  
6Julia Lindblad
11.07
Hanvikens SK
11.07
PB
  
Heat 2
13 maj Vind: -0.8
13 majVind: -0.8
1Julie Zäll
9.02
Täby IS
9.02
PB
q
  
2Lia Larback
9.40
Danderyds SK
9.40
PB
  
3Hedda RantalainenDuvbo IK
9.98
PB
  
4Greta Haglund
10.04
IFK Tumba
10.04
PB
  
5Mathilde von UexküllDanderyds SK
10.87
PB
  
Heat 3
13 maj Vind: -1.5
13 majVind: -1.5
1Ingrid Jansson
9.21
Hässelby SK
9.21
PB
q
  
2Linnea HellebladTäby IS
9.28
PB
q
  
3Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
9.47
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.47
SB
  
4Ebba Grip
Ebba Grip 11, Tureberg
10.12
Turebergs FK
10.12
PB
  
5Elsie Törnqvist
10.47
Hanvikens SK
10.47
PB
  
6Alice Rosenborg
10.55
Danderyds SK
10.55
PB
  
Heat 4
13 maj Vind: -2.4
13 majVind: -2.4
1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
9.14
Spårvägens FK
9.14
PB
q
  
2Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
9.51
Spårvägens FK
9.51
PB
  
3Alicia Altenberg
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
PB
  
4Esther Önne
10.49
Danderyds SK
10.49
PB
  
5Victoria Djurstedt HolmHanvikens SK
11.01
PB
  
Heat 5
13 maj Vind: 0.0
13 majVind: 0.0
1Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
9.19
Kungsängen FK
9.19
PB
q
  
2Cajsa Bååthe
Cajsa Bååthe 11, Åkersberga
9.41
Åkersberga SK
9.41
PB
  
3Isabella WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.55
PB
  
4Maja Dabrowska
9.66
Hässelby SK
9.66
PB
  
5Ella Ranung
Ella Ranung 11, Hässelby
10.69
Hässelby SK
10.69
PB
  
F12 600 m     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
1:52.10
Spårvägens FK
1:52.10
PB
  
2Cajsa Bååthe
Cajsa Bååthe 11, Åkersberga
1:55.11
Åkersberga SK
1:55.11
PB
  
3Nova Borensjö
2:00.60
Turebergs FK
2:00.60
PB
  
4Alicia Altenberg
2:01.93
Turebergs FK
2:01.93
PB
  
5Greta Haglund
2:04.59
IFK Tumba
2:04.59
PB
  
6Vera Pell
Vera Pell 11, Hässelby
2:05.32
Hässelby SK
2:05.32
PB
  
7Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
2:10.31
Spårvägens FK
2:10.31
PB
  
8Alice Rosenborg
2:12.30
Danderyds SK
2:12.30
PB
  
9Ella Ranung
Ella Ranung 11, Hässelby
2:14.62
Hässelby SK
2:14.62
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 maj
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
13 maj
Vind: -1.9
1Cajsa Bååthe
Cajsa Bååthe 11, Åkersberga
11.13
Åkersberga SK
11.13
PB
  
2Linnea HellebladTäby IS
11.55
PB
  
3Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
11.99
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11.99
PB
  
4Saga Ivarsson Linnér
12.13
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12.13
PB
  
5Alicia Altenberg
12.14
Turebergs FK
12.14
PB
  
Final B
13 maj Vind: -1.6
13 majVind: -1.6
1Maja Dabrowska
11.78
Hässelby SK
11.78
PB
  
2Amanda Dyberg
12.54
Turebergs FK
12.54
PB
  
3Victoria Djurstedt HolmHanvikens SK
13.94
PB
  
Final C
13 maj Vind: -0.4
13 majVind: -0.4
1Ingrid Jansson
11.88
Hässelby SK
11.88
PB
  
2Astrid Kallin
Astrid Kallin 11, Spårvägen
13.01
Spårvägens FK
13.01
PB
  
3Ebba Grip
Ebba Grip 11, Tureberg
13.30
Turebergs FK
13.30
PB
  
4Julia Lindblad
14.55
Hanvikens SK
14.55
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
13 maj

Final A

Final
13 maj
1Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
1.40
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.40
PB
  
2Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
1.32
Kungsängen FK
1.32
=PB
  
3Saga Ivarsson Linnér
1.32
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.32
PB
  
4Ebba Grip
Ebba Grip 11, Tureberg
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
5Hedda RantalainenDuvbo IK
1.28
PB
  
6Alicia Altenberg
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
7Julie Zäll
1.23
Täby IS
1.23
PB
  
8Ingrid Jansson
1.23
Hässelby SK
1.23
PB
  
9Lia Larback
1.18
Danderyds SK
1.18
PB
  
10Alice Rosenborg
1.18
Danderyds SK
1.18
PB
  
11Selma Wistrand
1.13
Hässelby SK
1.13
PB
  
12Astrid Kallin
Astrid Kallin 11, Spårvägen
1.13
Spårvägens FK
1.13
PB
  
13Vera Pell
Vera Pell 11, Hässelby
1.08
Hässelby SK
1.08
PB
  
14Elsie Törnqvist
1.08
Hanvikens SK
1.08
PB
  
14Maja Dabrowska
1.08
Hässelby SK
1.08
PB
  
16Victoria Djurstedt HolmHanvikens SK
0.98