0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
30:56
Högby IF
30:56
  
2Mohammadreza Reza
31:43
Spårvägens FK
31:43
SB
  
3Emil Danielsson
31:45
Spårvägens FK
31:45
PB
  
4Archibald Casteel
32:04
Spårvägens FK
32:04
SB
  
5Niklas Jonsson
32:06
Huddinge AIS
32:06
PB
  
6Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
32:54
PB
  
7Tom Honig
Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport
33:00
IF Mantra Sport
33:00
SB
  
8Marcus Åberg
33:04
Hässelby SK
33:04
SB
  
9Kristofer Låås
33:05
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:05
PB
  
10Victor Dahl
Victor Dahl 92, Nordic T&E C
33:15
Nordic T&E C
33:15
SB
  
11Per Wangel
Per Wangel 91, Nordic T&E C
33:34
Nordic T&E C
33:34
PB
  
12Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
33:36
Spårvägens FK
33:36
SB
  
13Johannes HasesFalu IK
33:41
PB
  
14Julian Dent
Julian Dent 85, AUS
33:44
85AUS
33:44
PB
  
15Robin Leanderson
33:46
Spårvägens FK
33:46
SB
  
16Joakim Eriksson
33:49
Spårvägens FK
33:49
PB
  
17Simon GudmundssonFalu IK
33:54
PB
  
18Jesper Lundberg
33:56
Hunflens LS
33:56
PB
  
19Anton Axelsson
33:57
Hässelby SK
33:57
PB
  
20Nicolas Simonin
Nicolas Simonin 89, IRL
34:07
89IRL
34:07
PB
  
21Jan Troeng
34:19
OK Linné
34:19
PB
  
22Johan Söderlund
34:22
IF Linnéa
34:22
PB
  
23Linus Johansson
Linus Johansson 91, Mantra Sport
34:23
IF Mantra Sport
34:23
PB
  
24Marcus Hallbäck
34:28
PB
  
25Arne Post
Arne Post 83, NOR
34:32
83NOR
34:32
PB
  
26Tobias PerssonFalu IK
34:41
PB
  
27Jonas Buud
Jonas Buud 74, IFK Mora FIK
34:43
IFK Mora FIK
34:43
PB
  
28Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
34:47
PB
  
29Andreas Lundegård
34:49
FK Studenterna
34:49
PB
  
30Nils Rapp
34:55
Falu IK
34:55
PB
  
31Patrik Gustafsson
35:00
PB
  
32Johan Höij
35:01
OK Linné
35:01
PB
  
33Jesper Noer
Jesper Noer 80, DEN
35:06
80DEN
35:06
SB
  
34Mattias Jonsson
35:26
Enhörna IF
35:26
PB
  
35Jonas Larm
Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby
35:29
Hässelby SK
35:29
PB
  
36Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
35:31
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
35:31
SB
  
37Niklas Norman
35:33
PB
  
38Joakim Brunzell
Joakim Brunzell 81, Ösmo Nynäs
35:37
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35:37
SB
  
39Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
35:41
Uppsala LK
35:41
PB
  
40Daniel Lindgren
Daniel Lindgren 91, Mantra Sport
35:44
IF Mantra Sport
35:44
PB
  
41Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
35:45
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:45
PB
  
42Lukas Segersten
Lukas Segersten 00, Eskilstuna FI
35:47
Eskilstuna FI
35:47
PB
  
43Heshlu AndemariamIF Start
35:49
SB
  
44Filip Andersson
35:49
PB
  
45Markus Ekstam
35:52
PB
  
46Hannes Bjernhagen
35:53
Pite Runners LDK
35:53
SB
  
47Stuart Young
35:57
SB
  
48Sami Saku
Sami Saku 95, FIN
36:01
95FIN
36:01
PB
  
49Harald CarlingFalu IK
36:19
SB
  
50Andreas Mathson
36:20
IF Linnéa
36:20
PB
  
51Joakim Thelin
36:29
Upsala IF
36:29
PB
  
52Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:30
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:30
SB
  
53Henrik Anängen
Henrik Anängen 74, LK Nyköping
36:38
LK Nyköpings Runners
36:38
PB
  
54Aron Modig
36:40
PB
  
55Anders Hållberg
36:48
IFK Lidingö
36:48
SB
  
56Johan Malk
36:50
PB
  
57Jakob Zander
Jakob Zander 76, Terrible Tuesdays TC
37:01
Terrible Tuesdays TC
37:01
SB
  
58Johan Albrektsson
37:03
PB
  
59Andreas Söderstedt
37:03
Sundsvalls FI
37:03
PB
  
60Mikael Edlund
37:04
Sundsvalls FI
37:04
PB
  
61Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna
37:06
FK Studenterna
37:06
SB
  
62Isak Isaksson Hjortzberg
37:09
PB
  
63Hamid Qambari
37:13
Hammarby IF
37:13
PB
  
64Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
37:17
Spårvägens FK
37:17
SB
  
65Erwan Weber
37:18
IF Linnéa
37:18
PB
  
66Jonathan McCaffrey
37:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:21
PB
  
67John Harrison
John Harrison 80, Runacademy
37:21
Runacademy IF
37:21
SB
  
68Joachim Voelkle
37:22
PB
  
69Tobias Regnström
37:25
PB
  
70Svend Jacobsen
37:25
IF Linnéa
37:25
PB
  
71Daniel Wiskman
37:26
PB
  
71Pär Arvered
37:26
PB
  
73Philip Bramstång
37:28
PB
  
74Tommi Lindeman
37:31
SB
  
75Anders BoströmOK Linné
37:34
PB
  
76Fredrik Broman
37:37
Edsbyns IF
37:37
SB
  
77Marcus ForsbergSäters IF
37:39
PB
  
78Henrik Attorps
37:44
PB
  
79Erik Åberg
Erik Åberg 00, Spårvägen
37:46
Spårvägens FK
37:46
PB
  
80Markus Rössel
37:47
PB
  
81Simon Schuster
37:48
PB
  
82Erik Haglund
37:53
IFK Umeå
37:53
PB
  
83Christoffer Nordenlöw
37:55
PB
  
84Martin Bayer
Martin Bayer 85, DEN
37:56
85DEN
37:56
PB
  
85Mathias Högberg
37:58
PB
  
144Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesdays TC
38:57
Terrible Tuesdays TC
38:57
SB
  
152Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 67, Lulekamraterna
39:07
Lulekamraternas MLK
39:07
PB
  
157Frank-Johan AhlbergIF Linnéa
39:13
SB
  
195Stefan Silfver
39:55
PB
  
197Patrik Hentschke
39:56
Tullinge FI
39:56
PB
  
210Peter Bleckert
40:09
Uppsala LK
40:09
PB
  
221Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
40:19
T Club Running Stockholm
40:19
SB
  
227Niklas Kåvius
40:21
Axa SC
40:21
PB
  
275Frowald StrallhoferIF Linnéa
41:08
SB
  
283Marcus Österberg
41:12
Hässelby SK
41:12
SB
  
287Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
41:15
Tullinge FI
41:15
PB
  
311Göran Säfverblad
41:35
Hässelby SK
41:35
SB
  
314Lars Holmgren
41:36
Hammarby IF
41:36
PB
  
319Tom Svensson
41:40
Hammarby IF
41:40
PB
  
322Ola Slättengren
41:44
PB
  
330Jürgen von RosenTelia IoFF
41:49
PB
  
337Stefan Johansson
41:53
PB
  
340Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna
41:58
FK Studenterna
41:58
PB
  
371Hui Zhao
42:20
Täby IS
42:20
SB
  
377John Ross Svensson
42:25
PB
  
390Ingemar Berg
42:37
PB
  
408Thomas Eriksson
43:00
PB
  
433Håkan Westerblad
43:33
Spårvägens FK
43:33
PB
  
481Olle Westblom
44:52
PB
  
498Bengt Isgård
45:30
IF Linnéa
45:30
SB
  
1269Jan Förberg
1:07:24
Hammarby IF
1:07:24
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Eriksson
34:56
Hammarby IF
34:56
PB
  
2Hanna Lindholm
35:13
Huddinge AIS
35:13
SB
  
3Mikaela Larsson
35:46
Spårvägens FK
35:46
PB
  
4Johanna Bäcklund
36:10
Runacademy IF
36:10
SB
  
5Ida Bergsløkken
Ida Bergsløkken 85, NOR
36:36
85NOR
36:36
SB
  
6Louise Ringström
37:28
Spårvägens FK
37:28
PB
  
7Amanda Nekby
Amanda Nekby 92, Runacademy
37:49
Runacademy IF
37:49
SB
  
8Helena Wallin
37:52
IF Linnéa
37:52
PB
  
9Jessica Österberg
38:30
Spårvägens FK
38:30
SB
  
10Kerstin Axelsson
39:02
Hässelby SK
39:02
SB
  
11Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
39:08
FK Studenterna
39:08
PB
  
12Josefin Svanlindh
Josefin Svanlindh 90, F&S Sollentuna
39:11
F&S Sollentuna
39:11
PB
  
13Linnéa Sennström
39:11
Hässelby SK
39:11
SB
  
14Antonia Larsson
40:18
PB
  
15Matilda Lagerholm
40:19
PB
  
16Fanny Schulstad
40:27
Runacademy IF
40:27
PB
  
17Linnéa Isaksson
40:53
Upsala IF
40:53
PB
  
18Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
40:53
FK Studenterna
40:53
SB
  
19Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve IF Norrköping
40:55
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40:55
PB
  
20Angelika Treiber
41:14
PB
  
21Charlotte Backlund
41:16
Uppsala LK
41:16
PB
  
22Linda Sandberg
41:20
PB
  
23Sofia Törnqvist
41:24
PB
  
24Malin Löveborg
41:26
PB
  
25Josefin Doverlid
41:34
PB
  
26Emilia Siltanen
41:38
FK Studenterna
41:38
PB
  
27Isabell Svensson
41:40
LK Roslagen
41:40
PB
  
28Marie Bjerkevall
41:59
Hässelby SK
41:59
SB
  
30Gunnel Rundström SchützHässelby SK
42:23
PB
  
31Annemarie Eldholm
42:26
Örebro AIK
42:26
PB
  
34Åsa Annerstedt
Åsa Annerstedt 80, Dalregementet
42:54
Dalregementets IF
42:54
PB
  
36Julia Liv Gedin
Julia Liv Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesdays TC
43:13
Terrible Tuesdays TC
43:13
PB
  
38Camilla Dexius
Camilla Dexius 80, Studenterna
43:38
FK Studenterna
43:38
PB
  
42Maria Åslund
44:54
SB
  
393Katarina Olofsdotter
1:12:18
PB
  
491Maria Elena Wulff
1:16:30
IF Linnéa
1:16:30
PB
  
643Gunilla Boding
1:25:57
SB
  
803Marianne Marthinsson
1:32:15
SB
  
844Marie Matton
1:34:55
PB