0

6.12
6.12
11.11
12.11
2‐3.12
11.11
2‐3.12
2.12
2.12
2.12
2.12
16.11
30.9
28.11
25.11
4.11
15.10
25.11
25.11
25.11
22.11
18.11
18.11
9.9
18.11
4.11
22.10
29.10
11.11
19.11
18‐19.11
19.11
19.11
18.11
18‐19.11
18.11
17.11
15.10
12.11
9.11
30.8
4.11
10‐12.11
29.10
7.10
22‐24.9
24.9
4.11
7.10
29.10
22.10
7.10
28.10
28.10
28.10
21.10
4.11
4.11
14.10
21.10
22.10
15.10
8.10
23.10
7.10
14.10
15.10
16.9
29.9
30.9
30.9
16.9
22.10
21.10
8.10
23.9
21‐22.10
7.10
7.10
22.10
22.10
15.10
7.10
15.10
22.10
22.10
22.10
22.10
21.10
28.8
28.9
28.8
14.10
7.10
14.10
20.8
14.10
14.10
26.8
15.10
Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 105 (76+29)   Starter: 105 (76+29)

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nicolas Fiessinger
Nicolas Fiessinger 00, FRA
14:46
00FRA
14:46
PB
  Ej DM
2Johan Gustafsson
15:29
IS Göta
15:29
SB
  M35 1
3Oskar Karlsson
15:36
Ängelholms IF
15:36
PB
  M22 1
4Oscar Lilja
Oscar Lilja 04, Frosta MSK
15:39
Frosta MSK
15:39
PB
  P19 1
5Lukas MårtenssonHögby IF
15:48
SB
  Ej DM
6David Hartman
David Hartman 81, Björnstorp
16:00
Björnstorps IF
16:00
SB
  M40 1
7Michael Hansson
16:08
IS Göta
16:08
PB
  
8Mikael Seger
16:11
IS Göta
16:11
PB
  
9Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
16:15
Björnstorps IF
16:15
SB
  M35 2
10Ludwig Hultin
16:19
IK Akele
16:19
PB
  Ej DM
11Andreas Thell
Andreas Thell 90, Frosta MSK
16:20
Frosta MSK
16:20
PB
  
12Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
16:23
Björnstorps IF
16:23
SB
  M45 1
13Alexander Lidberg
16:25
Björnstorps IF
16:25
PB
  
14Jens Frick
Jens Frick 86, IS Göta
16:32
IS Göta
16:32
PB
  M35 3
15Emil Gribbling
16:34
IS Göta
16:34
PB
  
16Peter Filiptsev
16:38
Björnstorps IF
16:38
PB
  M35 4
17Joakim Edvardsson
Joakim Edvardsson 83, Hässleholm Freeflow
16:44
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
16:44
PB
  M40 2
18Ahmed Abdelhamid
16:48
IS Göta
16:48
SB
  M35 5
19Erik Cederquist
16:50
IS Göta
16:50
PB
  
20Andreas Klingebrant
16:50
GF Idrott
16:50
PB
  M40 3
21Lucas Brandt
16:51
IS Göta
16:51
PB
  
22Henrik Nord
16:54
Ystads IF
16:54
SB
  M50 1
23Ola Krikström
16:57
IS Göta
16:57
PB
  M45 1
24Sebastian Fannon
16:57
Björnstorps IF
16:57
PB
  M45 2
25Björn Lundberg
16:58
Björnstorps IF
16:58
PB
  M40 4
26Hannes WikanderIK Akele
17:11
PB
  Ej DM
27Christian KlingebrantGF Idrott
17:14
PB
  
28Sebastian RydbergYstads IF
17:16
PB
  
29Johan Falk
Johan Falk 84, IS Göta
17:23
IS Göta
17:23
SB
  
30Aron Nors
17:25
PB
  Ej DM
31Linus Eckerbom
17:27
Heleneholms IF
17:27
PB
  
32Linus Boström
17:28
IS Göta
17:28
PB
  
33Mikael Stagling
17:28
IS Göta
17:28
PB
  
34Martin Selin
17:29
IS Göta
17:29
PB
  
35Andreas Wahlberg
17:30
IS Göta
17:30
PB
  
36Abel Grmay
Abel Grmay 00, GF Idrott
17:30
GF Idrott
17:30
PB
  
37Max Lundberg
Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp
17:35
Björnstorps IF
17:35
SB
  
38Sebastiano Immè
17:39
IS Göta
17:39
PB
  
39Christan Hallsten
17:42
Björnstorps IF
17:42
PB
  
40Simon Wikstrand
17:48
IS Göta
17:48
PB
  
41Oliver Malmkvist
17:49
IS Göta
17:49
PB
  
42Jens Nielsen
Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp
17:55
Björnstorps IF
17:55
PB
  
43Anders NilssonYstads IF
18:00
SB
  
50Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
18:49
PB
  
52Lars Jönsson
Lars Jönsson 68, Ryssberget
18:51
Ryssbergets IK
18:51
PB
  
54Anders Olsson
18:54
IS Göta
18:54
PB
  
55Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
18:55
SB
  
56Patrik Olsson
18:58
IS Göta
18:58
SB
  
59Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
19:07
Björnstorps IF
19:07
PB
  
60Patric Astrén
19:11
Ryssbergets IK
19:11
SB
  
61Patrick Lindberg
19:15
IS Göta
19:15
PB
  
63Paul Bredhe
19:26
IS Göta
19:26
PB
  
64Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
19:27
Björnstorps IF
19:27
SB
  
65Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
19:35
Helsingborgs LK-92
19:35
PB
  
69Cedrik Wreme
19:40
IK Finish
19:40
SB
  
70Jimmy Sandgren
19:46
IS Göta
19:46
PB
  
71Niklas Lovén
19:52
IS Göta
19:52
PB
  
72Sven-Inge LindebergIS Göta
20:08
PB
  
73Kjell Lenngren
20:12
Simrishamns AIF
20:12
PB
  
75Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
20:25
IS Göta
20:25
SB
  
76Leif Larsson
20:28
Genarps IF
20:28
SB
  
80Christian Jörgensen
20:51
F&S Malmö
20:51
PB
  
81Jörgen Hejde
20:51
Genarps IF
20:51
SB
  
82Jan Forsberg
20:59
IK Pallas
20:59
SB
  
86Mikael Karlsson
21:39
Björnstorps IF
21:39
PB
  
87Christian Daanen
21:59
IS Göta
21:59
PB
  
89Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
22:28
Helsingborgs LK-92
22:28
SB
  
90Tommy Arnesson
22:41
Simrishamns AIF
22:41
SB
  
93Christer Vernersson
24:16
FK Snapphanarna
24:16
SB
  
95Kenneth RosengrenIK Pallas
24:59
SB
  
98Gunnar Sterner
26:07
Heleneholms IF
26:07
PB
  
100Kjell Gunnarsson
26:46
IS Göta
26:46
PB
  
103Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
31:03
SB
  
P17 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hallsten
Olle Hallsten 07, Björnstorp
9:44
Björnstorps IF
9:44
  
2Babak LindbergYstads IF
10:29
  
3Isak Kämpe
Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm
11:18
Ängelholms IF
11:18
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Annelie Blomquist
17:31
IS Göta
17:31
PB
  
2Emma Varga
Emma Varga 97, Terrible Tuesday
17:45
Terrible Tuesdays AC
17:45
PB
  Ej DM
3Anna Bjurman
17:46
IS Göta
17:46
PB
  K35 1
4Sara Liljegren
18:24
IS Göta
18:24
SB
  K40 1
5Linnea Skoogh
Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp
18:36
Björnstorps IF
18:36
PB
  K35 2
6Johanna HofvendahlIS Göta
18:41
SB
  F19 1
7Florentina Stojakovic
18:57
IFK Helsingborg
18:57
PB
  K45 1
8Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
19:00
Heleneholms IF
19:00
PB
  K45 2
9Johanna Ahlstedt
19:03
Björnstorps IF
19:03
PB
  K40 2
10Hanna Müller
Hanna Müller 96, Heleneholm
19:16
Heleneholms IF
19:16
PB
  
11Isabell Norstedt
19:31
IS Göta
19:31
SB
  
12Jimmy Lindberg
19:41
IS Göta
19:41
PB
  
13Anna Alnervik
20:33
IS Göta
20:33
PB
  K35 3
16Tina Lilja
Tina Lilja 74, Frosta MSK
20:57
Frosta MSK
20:57
PB
  
17Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
21:04
IFK Helsingborg
21:04
PB
  
18Betti Lukic
21:05
Ystads IF
21:05
PB
  
19Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
21:17
Heleneholms IF
21:17
SB
  
20Josefine Carlberg
21:18
IS Göta
21:18
PB
  
21Maria Svensson
21:40
IS Göta
21:40
SB
  
22Jeanette Olofsson
21:46
IS Göta
21:46
SB
  
23Tina Reimer
22:22
IS Göta
22:22
PB
  
26Maria Wester
24:20
IS Göta
24:20
PB
  
27Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
24:28
SB
  
31Ulla Engelby
Ulla Engelby 54, Pan-Kristianstad
26:28
OK Pan-Kristianstad
26:28
PB
  
32Britt-Mari FagertunIS Göta
29:22
SB
  
33Britt-Marie Lind
32:13
GF Idrott
32:13
SB
  
F17 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Elin Hintze
Elin Hintze 06, Björnstorp
11:40
Björnstorps IF
11:40
  
2Alicia Larsson
11:45
IS Göta
11:45
  
3Carla Nilsson
13:14
IS Göta
13:14
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik