0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 510 (341+169)   Starter: 1151 (733+418)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Julian Gabert
7.42
Upsala IF
7.42
=SB
  
2John Svanström
7.69
Spårvägens FK
7.69
PB
  
3Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.76
PB
  
4Cristoffer Carnmark
8.17
Sundbybergs IK
8.17
PB
  
5Jimmy Olsson
8.46
Upsala IF
8.46
PB
  
6Håkan SvedbergBrunflo IF
8.74
  
7Magnus Westberg
8.85
Huddinge AIS
8.85
  
M35 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
26.84
IKHP Huskvarna
26.84
PB
  
2Jimmy Olsson
28.34
Upsala IF
28.34
PB
  
3Cristoffer Carnmark
30.46
Sundbybergs IK
30.46
PB
  
M35 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Mattias Gustafsson
57.92
IK Nocout.se
57.92
PB
  
2Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
59.46
IKHP Huskvarna
59.46
SB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
1:02.73
Brunflo IF
1:02.73
SB
  
4Jimmy Olsson
1:04.51
Upsala IF
1:04.51
PB
  
M35 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Johan Eriksson
1:58.71
Turebergs FK
1:58.71
SB
  
2Christoffer Skantz
2:05.92
IF Göta Karlstad
2:05.92
  
3Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
2:07.76
Vallentuna FK
2:07.76
SB
  
4Mattias Gustafsson
2:09.16
IK Nocout.se
2:09.16
PB
  
5Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
2:09.46
IKHP Huskvarna
2:09.46
PB
  
M35 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Christoffer Skantz
4:21.35
IF Göta Karlstad
4:21.35
  
2Patrik Jennings
4:22.15
Umara SC
4:22.15
PB
  
3Jonatan Brown
Jonatan Brown 85, Vallentuna
4:28.29
Vallentuna FK
4:28.29
SB
  
4Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
4:30.21
IKHP Huskvarna
4:30.21
PB
  
5Håkan Svedberg
5:13.87
Brunflo IF
5:13.87
SB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Patrik Jennings
9:02.59
Umara SC
9:02.59
  
2Viktor Hedlöf Kanje
9:02.89
LK Roslagen
9:02.89
  
3Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
9:09.92
Björnstorps IF
9:09.92
PB
  
4Alexander Berg Rendahl
9:18.29
FK Studenterna
9:18.29
PB
  
5Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
9:25.87
FK Studenterna
9:25.87
  
6David Nordqvist
9:32.10
Enhörna IF
9:32.10
SB
  
7Josef Nordlund
9:36.89
OK Linné
9:36.89
SB
  
8Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
9:41.78
IKHP Huskvarna
9:41.78
SB
  
9Simon Gustafsson
9:45.22
Turebergs FK
9:45.22
  
10Björn Kjellgren
10:41.08
Uppsala LK
10:41.08
PB
  
11Håkan Svedberg
10:56.16
Brunflo IF
10:56.16
SB
  
M35 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Eric Wennman
1.67
Upsala IF
1.67
PB
  
2Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.58
PB
  
1.34
1.70
1.42
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
Wennman-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xp
o
Palmqvisto
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


M35 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
3.00
PB
  
2.402.602.802.903.003.10
Palmqvistooxoxoxxoxxx
M35 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
5.87
Sundbybergs IK
5.87
SB
  
2Hans Lämås
5.86
IFK Umeå
5.86
SB
  
3Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
5.53
PB
  
4Eric Wennman
5.30
Upsala IF
5.30
PB
  
5Gunnar Krig
Gunnar Krig 84, Österhaninge
4.77
Österhaninge IF
4.77
PB
  
6Jimmy Olsson
4.65
Upsala IF
4.65
SB
  
Kibondo5.825.705.825.835.87
Lämås5.86
Palmqvist5.395.105.535.25x5.19
Wennman5.125.305.275.24x5.17
Krig4.684.774.764.644.694.58
Olsson4.10x4.514.54x4.65
M35 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
12.05
Sundbybergs IK
12.05
SB
  
Kibondox12.05
M35 Kula     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Robert Bergqvist
12.00
IFK Märsta
12.00
  
2Eric Wennman
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
PB
  
Bergqvist11.8211.6712.0011.76x11.95
Wennman10.8610.9511.7311.5010.5710.95
M40 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Henrik ÅkeblomLuleå FIF
7.15
SB
  
2Mehdi Alipour
7.59
Malmö AI
7.59
SB
  
3Lasse Ohtamaa
7.72
Strands IF
7.72
SB
  
4Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.93
IFK Helsingborg
7.93
  
5Kit Johnny Eklöf
8.11
Enköpings AI
8.11
PB
  
6Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
8.40
Spårvägens FK
8.40
  
Dwaine Banton
Dwaine Banton 82, USA
DQ
82USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1Lasse Ohtamaa
7.79
Strands IF
7.79
SB
Q
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
8.33
PB
Q
  
3Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
8.37
Spårvägens FK
8.37
PB
q
  
4Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
8.44
PB
  
5Mattias Zander
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
PB
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Henrik ÅkeblomLuleå FIF
7.25
Q
  
2Dwaine Banton
Dwaine Banton 82, USA
7.38
82USA
7.38
Q
  
3Mehdi Alipour
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
SB
q
  
4Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.89
IFK Helsingborg
7.89
q
  
5Kit Johnny Eklöf
8.22
Enköpings AI
8.22
PB
q
  
6Stefan KastenmanSOK Träff
8.63
PB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Henrik ÅkeblomLuleå FIF
23.50
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
24.40
IFK Helsingborg
24.40
=PB
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
24.54
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
26.63
Enköpings AI
26.63
PB
  
2Mattias Zander
27.87
Turebergs FK
27.87
PB
  
M40 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
54.91
IFK Helsingborg
54.91
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
1:00.51
PB
  
3Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
1:01.15
Spårvägens FK
1:01.15
PB
  
4Kawa Ahmed
Kawa Ahmed 79, Tjalve FIF
1:02.73
Tjalve FIF
1:02.73
SB
  
M40 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:06.27
Björnstorps IF
2:06.27
  
2Mika Sällinen
2:14.87
Ununge IF
2:14.87
PB
  
3Anders Hallberg
2:23.98
Hemlingby LK
2:23.98
PB
  
4Mikael Waldenborg
2:25.81
Örebro AIK
2:25.81
PB
  
M40 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:21.07
Björnstorps IF
4:21.07
SB
  
2Mika Sällinen
4:25.07
Ununge IF
4:25.07
SB
  
3Christofer Salmén
4:26.19
Spårvägens FK
4:26.19
  
4Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
4:27.48
Vallentuna FK
4:27.48
PB
  
5Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
4:27.86
Uppsala LK
4:27.86
  
6Mikael Tisjö
4:31.31
F Bålsta IK
4:31.31
PB
  
7Martin Engkvist
Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna
4:43.14
Lulekamraternas MLK
4:43.14
  
M40 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Christian Seeger
9:08.68
Uppsala LK
9:08.68
PB
  
2Jan Troeng
9:11.25
OK Linné
9:11.25
SB
  
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
9:13.23
Björnstorps IF
9:13.23
PB
  
4Christofer Salmén
9:16.62
Spårvägens FK
9:16.62
SB
  
5Mika Sällinen
9:19.75
Ununge IF
9:19.75
  
6Henrik Löfås
9:22.04
Ludvika FFI
9:22.04
SB
  
7Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
9:26.92
Uppsala LK
9:26.92
SB
  
8Johan Lindberg
10:14.26
Upsala IF
10:14.26
SB
  
Anders Hallberg
DNF
Hemlingby LK
DNF
  
Final B
10 mar
10 mar
1Niklas Berglund
9:39.56
IFK Umeå
9:39.56
SB
  
2Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
9:45.07
Vallentuna FK
9:45.07
  
3Marcus Brandt
Marcus Brandt 80, Mantra Sport
10:00.31
IF Mantra Sport
10:00.31
  
4Gustaf Oscarson
Gustaf Oscarson 82, Västerås LK
10:05.52
Västerås LK
10:05.52
PB
  
5Martin Engkvist
Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna
10:06.83
Lulekamraternas MLK
10:06.83
PB
  
6Erik Nordberg
Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport
10:08.07
IF Mantra Sport
10:08.07
PB
  
7Mikael Waldenborg
10:15.66
Örebro AIK
10:15.66
PB
  
8Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
11:19.35
Trångsvikens IF
11:19.35
PB
  
M40 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
12.59
Björnstorps IF
12.59
PB
  
M40 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes
1.80
All Stripes SC
1.80
SB
  
2Peter FredrikssonWärnamo SK
1.61
  
3Stefan KastenmanSOK Träff
1.34
PB
  
1.26
1.67
1.34
1.73
1.42
1.77
1.50
1.80
1.54
1.82
1.58
1.61
1.64
Ndure-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
Fredriksson-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Kastenmano
o
xxx





M40 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Peter FredrikssonWärnamo SK
5.04
PB
  
2Joakim Kumlemark
Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
SB
  
3David IggmanFalu IK
5.03
PB
  
4Kit Johnny Eklöf
4.95
Enköpings AI
4.95
  
Fredriksson4.824.915.025.04x4.99
Kumlemark4.935.035.034.99x4.10
Iggman4.88x4.80x5.03x
Eklöf4.934.954.914.874.614.64
M40 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes
12.67
All Stripes SC
12.67
SB
  
2Peter FredrikssonWärnamo SK
9.12
  
Ndure12.1312.6712.2612.56xx
Fredriksson9.12x
M40 Kula     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.25
SB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
11.43
PB
  
3Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
11.03
PB
  
4Markus Svensk
10.63
Örbyhus IF
10.63
SB
  
5Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
10.38
PB
  
6Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
9.99
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.99
  
7Peter FredrikssonWärnamo SK
9.26
  
Hernberg12.23x11.9212.0012.0812.25
Lundqvist10.4010.67xxx11.43
Alneroth10.6411.0310.96xxx
Svensk9.7910.1010.6310.37x10.51
Johansson9.449.81xx9.8010.38
Svedbergx9.10x9.999.839.72
Fredriksson8.679.26x9.07xx
M40 Vikt     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
11.01
SB
  
Hernberg8.769.48xx11.01x
M45 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Anders Logg
7.52
Hälle IF
7.52
SB
  
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.82
SB
  
3Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
8.09
Turebergs FK
8.09
SB
  
4Tobias Rauch
8.28
IFK Lidingö
8.28
SB
  
5Martin MalmströmIF Rigor
8.30
SB
  
6Frank Sun
8.39
F Bålsta IK
8.39
PB
  
7Mattias Olsborg
8.43
Sävedalens AIK
8.43
SB
  
8Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
8.49
Åkersberga SK
8.49
  
M45 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Anders Logg
24.34
Hälle IF
24.34
  
2Jonas Boijertz
25.05
Malmö AI
25.05
  
3Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
25.46
Västerås FK
25.46
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Tobias Rauch
26.74
IFK Lidingö
26.74
  
2James Butler
27.42
IFK Lidingö
27.42
PB
  
3Frank Sun
27.94
F Bålsta IK
27.94
PB
  
Final C
12 mar
12 mar
1Jonas Bergqvist
26.11
Spårvägens FK
26.11
PB
  
2Martin MalmströmIF Rigor
27.71
PB
  
3Göran Johanson
29.00
F Bålsta IK
29.00
PB
  
M45 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Anders Logg
51.30
Hälle IF
51.30
PB
  
2Jonas Bergqvist
58.10
Spårvägens FK
58.10
SB
  
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
58.38
SB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
1:00.15
Åkersberga SK
1:00.15
PB
  
2Frank Sun
1:05.87
F Bålsta IK
1:05.87
PB
  
Fredrik EngelIK Lerum FI
DQ
  
M45 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Daniel Norberg
Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen
2:02.63
Spårvägens FK
2:02.63
  
2Tony Berglund
2:03.52
IFK Umeå
2:03.52
PB
  
3Daniel Arvidsson
2:03.92
Spårvägens FK
2:03.92
SB
  
4Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
2:13.67
IF Mantra Sport
2:13.67
SB
  
5Anders Rydell
2:14.67
Malmö AI
2:14.67
PB
  
6Sebastian Fannon
2:15.05
Björnstorps IF
2:15.05
PB
  
7Daniel Förberg
2:18.26
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:18.26
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Anders Klockar
2:17.16
Huddinge AIS
2:17.16
PB
  
2Christian Dahlmann
2:20.33
Uppsala LK
2:20.33
PB
  
3Göran Johanson
2:22.73
F Bålsta IK
2:22.73
PB
  
M45 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Tony Berglund
4:31.53
IFK Umeå
4:31.53
  
2Sebastian Fannon
4:40.68
Björnstorps IF
4:40.68
  
3Christian Dahlmann
4:43.93
Uppsala LK
4:43.93
  
4Erik Göransson
4:57.87
Bromma IF
4:57.87
SB
  
5Göran Johanson
4:58.60
F Bålsta IK
4:58.60
PB
  
6Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
5:07.31
IF Mantra Sport
5:07.31
PB
  
7Mikael Nyman
Mikael Nyman 76, Vallentuna
5:25.39
Vallentuna FK
5:25.39
PB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Tony Berglund
9:07.29
IFK Umeå
9:07.29
SB
  
2Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
9:44.28
IF Mantra Sport
9:44.28
  
3Sebastian Fannon
9:54.88
Björnstorps IF
9:54.88
SB
  
4Ulf Eriksson
9:59.23
Huddinge AIS
9:59.23
  
5Göran Johanson
10:28.07
F Bålsta IK
10:28.07
  
6Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
10:33.73
IF Mantra Sport
10:33.73
SB
  
7Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
10:38.74
IF Mantra Sport
10:38.74
PB
  
8Jakob Lagerdahl
11:15.54
Bromma IF
11:15.54
SB
  
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
9.70
  
2Mattias Olsborg
10.39
Sävedalens AIK
10.39
PB
  
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
10.92
  
4Frank Sun
12.63
F Bålsta IK
12.63
PB
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
1.77
Västerås FK
1.77
PB
  
2Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
1.64
  
3Mattias Olsborg
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
SB
  
1.46
1.73
1.50
1.77
1.54
1.80
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Berr-
o
-
xo
-
x
-
o
o
o
o
Boijertz-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Olsborgxo
o
o
xo
xxx



M45 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Stellan Back
3.85
Turebergs FK
3.85
SB
  
2Sven Diurlin
3.50
IF Kville
3.50
SB
  
3.003.203.303.403.503.603.703.85
Back-o-xxoxooxxoo
Diurlinoooooxxx
M45 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
5.86
Västerås FK
5.86
SB
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.46
  
3Ville Kaarla
5.33
Upsala IF
5.33
PB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
5.30
Sävedalens AIK
5.30
SB
  
5Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
PB
  
Berr5.86
Dahlin5.395.245.465.404.83
Kaarla5.055.144.605.205.075.33
Olsborg4.954.965.305.095.27x
Nöps4.40x4.17x4.214.38
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.71
SB
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
11.05
Västerås FK
11.05
  
3Jonas Boijertz
10.35
Malmö AI
10.35
SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
9.62
Sävedalens AIK
9.62
SB
  
5Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF
9.42
Upsala IF
9.42
PB
  
Dahlin10.8811.2211.3711.3011.4111.71
Berrx10.9111.05
Boijertz9.789.7610.00x10.3510.29
Olsborgxxx9.07x9.62
Nordal9.159.119.389.42x
M45 Kula     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Stellan Back
13.21
Turebergs FK
13.21
SB
  
2Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
13.15
Västerås FK
13.15
PB
  
3Andreas Larsson
Andreas Larsson 75, Gällivare SK
12.15
Gällivare SK
12.15
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
10.59
Västerås FK
10.59
  
5Tony Karlsson
10.18
Huddinge AIS
10.18
SB
  
6Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
9.52
Upsala IF
9.52
  
7Erik DahlinIF Udd
9.51
SB
  
8Palle Storm
9.28
IFK Märsta
9.28
SB
  
9Andreas Berggren
8.81
Bottnaryds IF
8.81
PB
  
Back12.2912.3911.9712.3013.2112.22
Boson11.2412.7111.7112.75x13.15
Larsson11.7411.7112.1511.9511.7812.15
Berr10.0110.59xxxx
Karlsson9.97xxxx10.18
Nöpsxx9.519.529.38x
Dahlin9.079.109.51x9.169.47
Storm8.559.28xxx8.63
Berggren8.268.81x
M45 Vikt     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Stellan Back
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
12.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.43
=PB
  
3Tony Karlsson
11.75
Huddinge AIS
11.75
SB
  
Back11.8812.6312.67x12.65x
Arnerdalx12.43xx11.7512.17
Karlsson11.0811.08x11.75xx
M50 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Julian Benitez
7.84
Turebergs FK
7.84
PB
  
2Erik Åhlin
7.85
Turebergs FK
7.85
  
3Jonas Asplund
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
SB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
PB
  
5Pether Askestam
8.01
Wärnamo SK
8.01
PB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
8.11
Hässelby SK
8.11
SB
  
7Fredrik Lindgren
8.18
Spårvägens FK
8.18
PB
  
8Fredrik LööfMalmö AI
8.22
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1Erik Åhlin
7.90
Turebergs FK
7.90
Q
  
2Pether Askestam
8.10
Wärnamo SK
8.10
Q
  
3Jonas Asplund
8.17
Turebergs FK
8.17
q
  
4Fredrik LööfMalmö AI
8.29
q
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.66
Nyköpings BIS
8.66
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Julian Benitez
7.97
Turebergs FK
7.97
Q
  
2Hunter S Mabon
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
Q
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
8.14
Hässelby SK
8.14
q
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
8.29
Spårvägens FK
8.29
q
  
5Stefan LindströmDanderyds SK
8.49
SB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jonas Asplund
25.27
Turebergs FK
25.27
PB
  
2Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
25.40
Spårvägens FK
25.40
SB
  
3Sergej Nikolajev
26.04
Hässelby SK
26.04
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Erik Åhlin
25.83
Turebergs FK
25.83
PB
  
2Pether Askestam
27.25
Wärnamo SK
27.25
SB
  
3Fredrik Schöllin
27.51
Tjalve FIF
27.51
=SB
  
4Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
30.41
IKHP Huskvarna
30.41
  
M50 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Sergej Nikolajev
58.53
Hässelby SK
58.53
SB
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
1:00.24
Tjalve FIF
1:00.24
PB
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
1:01.23
Spårvägens FK
1:01.23
PB
  
4Stefan Lindström
1:04.94
Danderyds SK
1:04.94
PB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Henrik Nord
2:08.96
Ystads IF
2:08.96
  
2Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
2:11.24
PB
  
3Fredrik Nybäck
2:13.31
Spårvägens FK
2:13.31
  
4Mattias Jonsson
2:16.30
Malmö AI
2:16.30
SB
  
5Svante Lenke
2:21.42
Upsala IF
2:21.42
  
6Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
2:28.13
IKHP Huskvarna
2:28.13
  
Fredrik Schöllin
DNF
Tjalve FIF
DNF
  
Fredrik Eckerström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M50 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Henrik Nord
4:27.05
Ystads IF
4:27.05
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
4:31.95
Spårvägens FK
4:31.95
  
3Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
4:35.75
  
4David Wijk
David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF
4:40.03
Högbo GIF
4:40.03
PB
  
5Mattias Jonsson
4:42.97
Malmö AI
4:42.97
SB
  
6Svante Lenke
4:43.61
Upsala IF
4:43.61
  
7Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
4:59.99
IKHP Huskvarna
4:59.99
PB
  
8Mats Kollbrink
5:21.23
Hässelby SK
5:21.23
PB
  
Fredrik Eckerström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Henrik Nord
9:33.31
Ystads IF
9:33.31
SB
  
2Per Jemth
Per Jemth 71, Roslagen
9:38.38
LK Roslagen
9:38.38
PB
  
3Erik Framme
9:56.04
Hälle IF
9:56.04
SB
  
4Tony Eriksson
Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK
10:02.97
Borlänge LK
10:02.97
PB
  
5Staffan Westerdahl
10:16.27
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:16.27
SB
  
6Martin Törnqvist
10:20.54
Turebergs FK
10:20.54
  
7Magnus Sandström
10:27.21
Tjalve FIF
10:27.21
PB
  
8Svante Lenke
10:35.83
Upsala IF
10:35.83
  
9Fredrik Valfridsson
Fredrik Valfridsson 72, IKHP Huskvarna
10:40.24
IKHP Huskvarna
10:40.24
PB
  
10Anders Edvinsson
10:42.14
Uppsala LK
10:42.14
SB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
9.25
Nyköpings BIS
9.25
  
2Jonas Asplund
9.77
Turebergs FK
9.77
  
3Hunter S Mabon
9.79
Turebergs FK
9.79
  
4Fredrik Olsson
9.98
Sävedalens AIK
9.98
  
5Sergej Nikolajev
11.45
Hässelby SK
11.45
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Fredrik Olsson
1.76
Sävedalens AIK
1.76
PB
  
2Henrik Marcusson
1.64
Upsala IF
1.64
SB
  
3Jonas Asplund
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
SB
  
4Hunter S Mabon
1.58
Turebergs FK
1.58
SB
  
5Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1.50
  
1.46
1.73
1.50
1.76
1.54
1.78
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Olsson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
xo
o
o
o
xo
Marcusson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Asplund-
o
-
o
o
xxp
x

Mabono
o
xxo
o
xxx



Gustafsson-
o
xxx





M50 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jonas Asplund
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
  
2Sergej Nikolajev
3.60
Hässelby SK
3.60
SB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
  
4Henrik Marcusson
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
=PB
  
2.40
3.60
2.60
3.70
2.80
3.85
3.00
4.10
3.10
4.30
3.20
4.55
3.40
3.50
Asplund-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Nikolajev-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Mabon-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Marcussono
o
xo
xo
xxx



M50 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
5.67
Nyköpings BIS
5.67
SB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
5.39
Sävedalens AIK
5.39
  
3Jonas Asplund
5.30
Turebergs FK
5.30
SB
  
4Erik Åhlin
5.25
Turebergs FK
5.25
SB
  
5Pether Askestam
5.11
Wärnamo SK
5.11
PB
  
6Fredrik LööfMalmö AI
5.03
PB
  
7Mattias Berglund
4.88
Upsala IF
4.88
PB
  
8Martin Eriksson
4.84
Åkersberga SK
4.84
  
9Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.33
Nyköpings BIS
4.33
  
Albing Gröndin5.525.575.67xxx
Olsson5.395.195.095.194.78
Asplund5.305.255.265.305.175.19
Åhlin4.60x4.91x5.255.19
Askestam4.684.984.955.115.09x
Lööf4.905.03xxxx
Berglund4.784.503.684.674.884.84
Eriksson4.844.784.754.814.564.69
Hegefors4.33x4.21
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Christian Albing Gröndin
11.26
Nyköpings BIS
11.26
SB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
11.23
Sävedalens AIK
11.23
PB
  
3Martin Eriksson
10.72
Åkersberga SK
10.72
PB
  
4Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.61
PB
  
5Pether Askestam
9.23
Wärnamo SK
9.23
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.15
Nyköpings BIS
9.15
SB
  
Albing Gröndin11.17x11.1811.0511.2611.25
Olsson10.8911.0410.9711.2310.7910.98
Eriksson10.0910.36x10.5710.72x
Gustafsson9.8610.3510.609.9010.6110.05
Askestam8.879.23x8.84
Hegefors8.718.798.588.608.859.15
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.93
PB
  
2Fred Stenberg
12.67
Gefle IF
12.67
  
3Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
12.42
PB
  
4Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
12.36
SB
  
5Hunter S Mabon
12.14
Turebergs FK
12.14
  
6Henrik Larsson
12.09
F Bålsta IK
12.09
SB
  
7Mattias Lundberg
11.31
Brännans IF
11.31
PB
  
8Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
9.39
  
9Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.13
Nyköpings BIS
9.13
  
Lindfors12.5012.8612.8712.6912.93x
Stenberg12.4912.4512.5112.6712.4812.67
Hedström11.8412.4212.4111.96x11.74
Johansson12.36xx11.86xx
Mabon12.1411.68xx11.85x
Larsson11.7412.02xx12.09x
Lundberg10.7510.8411.03xx11.31
Gustafsson9.259.309.369.398.728.88
Hegefors8.809.138.84
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1David Gustafsson
17.16
Spårvägens FK
17.16
PB
  
2Magnus Mårtensson
17.01
IFK Strömsund
17.01
SB
  
3Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
16.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.45
PB
  
4Mikael Nyström
16.32
Spårvägens FK
16.32
  
5Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
15.87
PB
  
6Pether Askestam
12.94
Wärnamo SK
12.94
PB
  
7Anders Mellgård
12.14
Spårvägens FK
12.14
PB
  
8Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
10.65
Nyköpings BIS
10.65
PB
  
9Markku Jääskeläinen
10.16
Västerås FK
10.16
PB
  
Gustafsson15.60x16.5117.1616.2615.81
Mårtenssonxx15.59xx17.01
Lindfors16.4515.9515.84x15.3115.72
Nyströmxx13.8415.3816.3216.15
Hedströmxx13.6215.45x15.87
Askestam12.1112.2812.7112.94x12.82
Mellgård11.4010.8712.1411.17x11.06
Hegefors10.1610.6510.34x10.46x
Jääskeläinen9.119.8510.16
M50 4x200 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Spårvägens FK 
1:45.25
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
1:51.80
  
 
3IKHP Huskvarna 
2:04.72
  
 
4Hemlingby LK 
2:17.24
  
 
M55 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Mårten Skogman
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
PB
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
8.02
Turebergs FK
8.02
SB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.04
IKHP Huskvarna
8.04
PB
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.06
Oskarshamns SK
8.06
SB
  
5Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.18
PB
  
6Kolé LleshiIFK Nora
8.43
PB
  
7Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
=PB
  
8Johan Dahl
8.73
IK Ymer
8.73
PB
  
Heat 1
11 mar
11 mar
1Mårten Skogman
7.83
Spårvägens FK
7.83
Q
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
8.31
IKHP Huskvarna
8.31
Q
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.45
q
  
4Andreas Wahlin
Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna
9.45
IKHP Huskvarna
9.45
  
5Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.01
PB
  
Heat 2
11 mar
11 mar
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
Q
  
2Kolé LleshiIFK Nora
8.07
PB
Q
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
8.17
Oskarshamns SK
8.17
q
  
4Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
8.78
Spårvägens FK
8.78
q
  
5Johan Dahl
8.84
IK Ymer
8.84
q
  
6Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
9.22
Löparnas vänner IF
9.22
  
M55 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Mårten Skogman
24.80
Spårvägens FK
24.80
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
26.31
Turebergs FK
26.31
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
26.89
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
27.07
Oskarshamns SK
27.07
SB
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
27.24
IKHP Huskvarna
27.24
PB
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
1:01.74
Turebergs FK
1:01.74
  
2Fredrik von Essen
1:03.83
Bromma IF
1:03.83
SB
  
3Anders Brandel
Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen
1:12.84
Spårvägens FK
1:12.84
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Sören Persson
58.82
IF Göta Karlstad
58.82
PB
  
Johan SkäringerHemlingby LK
DQ
  
M55 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Sören Persson
2:14.32
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.32
SB
  
2Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
2:22.22
Borlänge LK
2:22.22
PB
  
3Lars Lundegård
2:27.47
IF Start
2:27.47
SB
  
4Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
2:30.26
Löparnas vänner IF
2:30.26
PB
  
5Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
2:31.41
Tjalve FIF
2:31.41
PB
  
6Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
2:34.62
Löparnas vänner IF
2:34.62
  
7Erik Michaëlsson
2:34.75
Majornas IK
2:34.75
SB
  
8Roland Lycksell
2:40.46
IFK Lidingö
2:40.46
PB
  
9Johan Skäringer
2:43.98
Hemlingby LK
2:43.98
SB
  
M55 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Sören Persson
4:45.57
IF Göta Karlstad
4:45.57
  
2Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
4:51.85
Borlänge LK
4:51.85
PB
  
3Erik Michaëlsson
5:04.43
Majornas IK
5:04.43
PB
  
4Lars Lundegård
5:06.27
IF Start
5:06.27
SB
  
5Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
5:06.53
Tjalve FIF
5:06.53
PB
  
6Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
5:26.46
Löparnas vänner IF
5:26.46
PB
  
7Roland Lycksell
5:31.74
IFK Lidingö
5:31.74
  
8Johan Skäringer
5:38.72
Hemlingby LK
5:38.72
  
9Michael Manske
5:41.57
Runacademy IF
5:41.57
SB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Sören Persson
10:00.04
IF Göta Karlstad
10:00.04
SB
  
2Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
10:15.41
Borlänge LK
10:15.41
SB
  
3Jan Wiklund
10:20.80
IK Wilske
10:20.80
PB
  
4Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
10:31.86
LK Nyköpings Runners
10:31.86
SB
  
5Mikael Nykvist
10:43.56
Avesta OK
10:43.56
  
6Erik Michaëlsson
10:49.89
Majornas IK
10:49.89
PB
  
7Anders Hjertén
11:15.03
Vallentuna FK
11:15.03
  
Per Åsberg
DNF
LK Roslagen
DNF
  
Final B
10 mar
10 mar
1Sven Jönson
10:40.82
IF Linnéa
10:40.82
PB
  
2Mikael Grip
Mikael Grip 67, Tjalve FIF
11:01.31
Tjalve FIF
11:01.31
PB
  
3Erik Desmeules
Erik Desmeules 68, Dalregementet
11:05.44
Dalregementets IF
11:05.44
PB
  
4Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
11:05.84
Björnstorps IF
11:05.84
PB
  
5Johan Skäringer
11:35.44
Hemlingby LK
11:35.44
SB
  
6Roland Lycksell
11:44.73
IFK Lidingö
11:44.73
PB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.62
SB
  
2Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
10.26
IKHP Huskvarna
10.26
PB
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.65
  
4Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
11.56
Löparnas vänner IF
11.56
PB
  
5Andreas Wahlin
Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna
12.14
IKHP Huskvarna
12.14
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
12.70
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Anders Silén
1.56
Strands IF
1.56
SB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
1.56
SB
  
3Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
1.46
IKHP Huskvarna
1.46
PB
  
4Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
  
5Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
1.40
SB
  
6Mats Löfquist
Mats Löfquist 68, Västerås FK
1.40
Västerås FK
1.40
PB
  
7Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
1.38
PB
  
8Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
1.36
IKHP Huskvarna
1.36
PB
  
9Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.34
=PB
  
1.26
1.46
1.30
1.48
1.34
1.50
1.36
1.52
1.38
1.54
1.40
1.56
1.42
1.60
1.44
Silén-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Avramidis-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
Åkesson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xxo
o
-
xo
Pohl-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
Josefsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
Löfquisto
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Petersen Klingberg-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx


Koivukangaso
o
xo
xo
xxx



Ackebergxo
xxo
o
xxx




M55 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Anders Silén
3.20
Strands IF
3.20
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.10
SB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
3.10
Oskarshamns SK
3.10
SB
  
4Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
2.40
PB
  
4Claes LittorinAlunda SK
2.40
PB
  
1.80
2.80
1.90
2.90
2.00
3.00
2.10
3.10
2.20
3.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Silén-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
Avramidis-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Fanta-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Petersen Klingberg-
-
-
-
-
-
o
x
Littorino
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
M55 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.32
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.25
Oskarshamns SK
5.25
SB
  
3Anders Silén
5.09
Strands IF
5.09
SB
  
4Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4.88
Spårvägens FK
4.88
  
5Jan-Olof Åkesson
Jan-Olof Åkesson 67, IKHP Huskvarna
4.87
IKHP Huskvarna
4.87
PB
  
6Claes LittorinAlunda SK
4.39
SB
  
7Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.94
PB
  
8Andreas Wahlin
Andreas Wahlin 67, IKHP Huskvarna
3.64
IKHP Huskvarna
3.64
  
9Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
3.50
IKHP Huskvarna
3.50
PB
  
Josefsson4.904.584.894.994.925.32
Fanta5.055.044.995.095.255.21
Silén4.785.005.075.043.585.09
Pohl4.684.884.664.724.704.73
Åkesson4.844.874.79x1.32x
Littorin4.244.264.064.214.184.39
Ackeberg3.743.883.843.823.943.88
Wahlin3.64x3.57x3.363.03
Koivukangas3.503.171.48
M55 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
11.10
Turebergs FK
11.10
SB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
10.39
Oskarshamns SK
10.39
SB
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.94
PB
  
4Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
9.88
Spårvägens FK
9.88
  
Dacke9.9210.3610.7810.7211.1010.86
Fanta10.30xx10.39xx
Josefsson9.269.629.689.849.729.94
Pohl9.269.219.749.849.649.88
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Göran Åberg
13.13
Järvsö IF
13.13
SB
  
2Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
12.11
SB
  
3Magnus Bernholtz
11.79
Spårvägens FK
11.79
  
4Lars GustafssonSäters IF
11.70
SB
  
5Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.49
SB
  
6Kolé LleshiIFK Nora
11.28
PB
  
7Patrik Rostmark
11.21
IFK Märsta
11.21
PB
  
8Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.99
SB
  
9Lasse Ring
10.18
IF Kville
10.18
  
10Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.70
IFK Helsingborg
9.70
SB
  
11Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.50
  
12Angelo Fuchs
Angelo Fuchs 66, Spårvägen
9.33
Spårvägens FK
9.33
PB
  
13Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
7.72
SB
  
14Håkan Marklund
7.18
Uppsala LK
7.18
SB
  
Åberg12.2911.87x12.1412.3813.13
Petersen Klingberg12.11x11.33xxx
Bernholtz11.6211.2611.40x11.3211.79
Gustafsson10.9511.62x11.1211.7011.26
Rosenlöf11.4911.0911.42x11.1911.15
Lleshi10.2711.2811.10xx10.56
Rostmark10.4610.5211.2110.9310.91x
Avramidis10.1510.7910.80x10.5910.99
Ring9.4610.1010.18
Ek9.549.449.70
Josefsson9.439.509.43
Fuchs9.069.049.33
Magnusson7.607.727.69
Marklund7.186.956.61
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
15.89
  
2Patrik Nyborg
13.37
Turebergs FK
13.37
SB
  
3Anders Silén
13.10
Strands IF
13.10
PB
  
4Claes Littorin
12.83
Alunda SK
12.83
  
5Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
12.12
PB
  
6Lasse Ring
12.07
IF Kville
12.07
PB
  
7Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
11.89
PB
  
8Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
11.38
IFK Helsingborg
11.38
PB
  
9Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
9.70
PB
  
10Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
7.66
  
11Juha Koivukangas
Juha Koivukangas 65, IKHP Huskvarna
5.16
IKHP Huskvarna
5.16
PB
  
Gustafsson15.73xxxx15.89
Nyborg13.3313.3712.78xxx
Silén12.2711.6512.7313.10xx
Littorin12.0912.4312.22x12.6512.83
Rosenlöfx10.3812.12x11.8712.00
Ring9.8410.569.9310.3910.5312.07
Petersen Klingberg10.9111.4010.6211.8911.4811.72
Ek10.8310.6711.38x10.23x
Magnussonx9.009.70
Ackebergxx7.66
Koivukangasxx5.16
M60 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Jörgen Åberg
7.88
IFK Halmstad
7.88
  
2Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.44
  
3Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
8.60
Oskarshamns SK
8.60
SB
  
4Eric Persson
8.78
IF Kville
8.78
PB
  
5Olov Åslund
8.84
Upsala IF
8.84
PB
  
6Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
8.89
Turebergs FK
8.89
  
7Dane AlmfjärdIK Orient
9.68
PB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
27.73
Oskarshamns SK
27.73
SB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
28.08
Turebergs FK
28.08
=SB
  
Magnus AngenfeltIFK Lidingö
DQ
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
28.34
PB
  
2Olov Åslund
29.03
Upsala IF
29.03
SB
  
3Martin Danerud
31.66
Sävedalens AIK
31.66
SB
  
M60 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
1:02.83
Uppsala LK
1:02.83
SB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:03.24
Turebergs FK
1:03.24
SB
  
3Jörgen Lindwall
1:06.38
T Ultrasweden LK
1:06.38
PB
  
4Mikael Hansson
1:09.97
IF Start
1:09.97
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
1:09.84
Trångsvikens IF
1:09.84
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
1:12.29
Sävedalens AIK
1:12.29
SB
  
M60 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Gunnar Durén
2:19.62
Hässelby SK
2:19.62
SB
  
2Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:25.74
Spårvägens FK
2:25.74
PB
  
3Jörgen Lindwall
2:27.59
T Ultrasweden LK
2:27.59
  
4Mikael Hansson
2:32.88
IF Start
2:32.88
SB
  
5Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:41.04
Trångsvikens IF
2:41.04
SB
  
6Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
2:52.36
Solvikingarna
2:52.36
PB
  
Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
DNF
Uppsala LK
DNF
  
M60 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:39.75
Malungs SoFK
4:39.75
  
2Jörgen Lindwall
5:01.46
T Ultrasweden LK
5:01.46
  
3Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:02.14
Spårvägens FK
5:02.14
SB
  
4Bo-Göran Nilensjö
5:09.68
IS Göta
5:09.68
  
5Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
5:29.02
Solvikingarna
5:29.02
SB
  
6Pekka Saarinen
6:35.88
Hälle IF
6:35.88
SB
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
10:11.81
Malungs SoFK
10:11.81
  
2Jörgen Lindwall
10:30.48
T Ultrasweden LK
10:30.48
PB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
10:52.58
IS Göta
10:52.58
SB
  
4Bo Lager
Bo Lager 63, Uppsala LK
11:27.96
Uppsala LK
11:27.96
  
5Mikael Hansson
11:29.08
IF Start
11:29.08
SB
  
6Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
11:37.10
Solvikingarna
11:37.10
SB
  
7Mikael Tennare
13:19.09
LK Roslagen
13:19.09
  
8Pekka Saarinen
13:50.06
Hälle IF
13:50.06
SB
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
11.36
Uppsala LK
11.36
SB
  
2Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
11.83
Oskarshamns SK
11.83
PB
  
3Lars Frison
11.97
Mölndals AIK
11.97
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
SB
  
2Lars Frison
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
=SB
  
3Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.38
KFUM Örebro
1.38
SB
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
1.36
IKHP Huskvarna
1.36
PB
  
5Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
1.32
PB
  
6Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
SB
  
1.10
1.36
1.16
1.38
1.20
1.40
1.24
1.42
1.28
1.44
1.30
1.46
1.32
1.48
1.34
1.50
Runsten-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
o
Frison-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Nagle-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxp
-
-
-
o
Palmqvist-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Saarinen-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Engmano
xo
xxo
xxx




M60 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
=PB
  
2Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
2.60
SB
  
3Lars Frison
2.50
Mölndals AIK
2.50
SB
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
2.00
IKHP Huskvarna
2.00
PB
  
1.80
2.55
1.90
2.60
2.00
2.70
2.10
2.80
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Runsten-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Bengtsson-
xo
-
o
o
-
-
x
o
o
-
xp
Frison-
-
-
x
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Palmqvisto
o
o
xxx




M60 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Eric Persson
4.65
IF Kville
4.65
SB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
  
3Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
4.40
Oskarshamns SK
4.40
PB
  
4Lars Frison
4.22
Mölndals AIK
4.22
SB
  
5Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
4.00
Uppsala LK
4.00
SB
  
Persson4.434.294.534.404.65x
Runsten4.484.394.264.27x
Bengtssonx3.844.404.24xx
Frison4.114.223.984.083.903.97
Toll4.003.653.853.793.813.52
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Eric Persson
9.58
IF Kville
9.58
SB
  
2Lars Frison
9.17
Mölndals AIK
9.17
PB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
  
4Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
9.02
Uppsala LK
9.02
SB
  
5Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
7.50
IFK Lidingö
7.50
SB
  
Persson8.999.369.389.589.538.53
Frison8.619.038.929.178.95
Runsten9.109.108.958.91x
Toll8.628.848.908.969.02
Engmanx7.02x7.187.507.40
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
13.25
PB
  
2Per Östlund
13.08
Hässelby SK
13.08
PB
  
3Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.83
IKHP Huskvarna
10.83
PB
  
4Tomas Bengtsson
10.52
IFK Märsta
10.52
SB
  
5Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
10.37
IFK Göteborg
10.37
PB
  
Österholm12.6313.2512.7212.4812.75x
Östlund11.7812.8412.5013.08xx
Palmqvist9.9710.4610.6610.1410.8310.46
Bengtsson9.929.9710.2310.4610.2410.52
Runsten9.809.6710.0410.37x9.79
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Tomas Classon
16.60
Huddinge AIS
16.60
SB
  
2Håkan Johansson
14.48
Hammarby IF
14.48
  
3Lars Hammargren
14.18
Bollnäs FIK
14.18
SB
  
4Björn Pettersson
12.21
Bollnäs FIK
12.21
SB
  
5Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
12.06
IFK Göteborg
12.06
  
6Tomas Bengtsson
11.95
IFK Märsta
11.95
  
7Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
11.95
IKHP Huskvarna
11.95
SB
  
8Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
10.85
Nyköpings BIS
10.85
PB
  
Classonx15.93x15.8216.60x
Johansson14.2614.4814.0114.13xx
Hammargren13.0513.0213.7913.5414.18x
Petterssonxx12.21xxx
Runsten12.0611.92xxxx
Bengtsson11.8011.7711.9511.95x11.93
Palmqvist11.9111.3911.8511.95x10.09
Persson10.859.9110.419.9610.6710.74
M65 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Bobbie Baars
8.75
Turebergs FK
8.75
SB
  
2Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.16
Lidköpings IS
9.16
SB
  
3Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
9.91
PB
  
4Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
10.75
  
5Anders Västerberg
10.96
T Ultrasweden LK
10.96
PB
  
6Sture Åhs
12.40
Roma IF
12.40
  
M65 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Bobbie Baars
28.31
Turebergs FK
28.31
SB
  
2Roland Jonsson
30.18
Turebergs FK
30.18
PB
  
3Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
32.03
IFK Göteborg
32.03
PB
  
4Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
32.85
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Sten Braesch-Andersen
34.29
FK Studenterna
34.29
PB
  
2Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
37.10
PB
  
3Sture Åhs
43.93
Roma IF
43.93
PB
  
Luis Riquelme
Luis Riquelme 54, Östhammar
DNF
Östhammar FI
DNF
  
M65 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Bobbie Baars
1:04.04
Turebergs FK
1:04.04
  
2Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:05.82
Spårvägens FK
1:05.82
  
3Roland Jonsson
1:10.23
Turebergs FK
1:10.23
PB
  
4Göran Lindqvist
1:17.08
Hemlingby LK
1:17.08
SB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Anders Ebenfelt
1:21.39
IF Kville
1:21.39
PB
  
2Luis Riquelme
Luis Riquelme 54, Östhammar
1:36.63
Östhammar FI
1:36.63
PB
  
M65 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
2:41.10
Spårvägens FK
2:41.10
  
2Roland Jonsson
3:12.55
Turebergs FK
3:12.55
PB
  
3Anders Ebenfelt
3:26.16
IF Kville
3:26.16
SB
  
4Luis Riquelme
Luis Riquelme 54, Östhammar
4:02.90
Östhammar FI
4:02.90
PB
  
5Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
5:28.58
Östhammar FI
5:28.58
SB
  
M65 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Göran Lindqvist
6:57.80
Hemlingby LK
6:57.80
  
2Lennart Venemalm
7:00.09
Uppsala LK
7:00.09
PB
  
3Anders Ebenfelt
7:04.23
IF Kville
7:04.23
PB
  
4Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
11:00.93
Östhammar FI
11:00.93
  
M65 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Björn Lindqvist
Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping
11:47.64
LK Nyköpings Runners
11:47.64
SB
  
2Håkan Westerblad
13:22.59
Spårvägens FK
13:22.59
PB
  
3Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
23:47.92
Östhammar FI
23:47.92
SB
  
M65 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Hans Wendeberg
Hans Wendeberg 56, IFK Göteborg
13.26
IFK Göteborg
13.26
PB
  
2Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
16.48
PB
  
M65 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
1.48
  
2Håkan Josefsson
1.46
Stensjöns IF
1.46
  
3Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
1.42
Spårvägens FK
1.42
SB
  
4Per-Olof Larsson
1.34
Enköpings AI
1.34
SB
  
5Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
1.24
PB
  
1.20
1.40
1.24
1.42
1.26
1.44
1.28
1.46
1.30
1.48
1.32
1.51
1.34
1.36
Ljungqvist-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Josefsson-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Fougman-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
Larsson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Ebenfeltxxo
o
-
xxx




M65 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Pär Ulander
3.10
IF Kville
3.10
PB
  
2Matts Hultén
Matts Hultén 57, Sävedalen
2.20
Sävedalens AIK
2.20
  
3Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
1.90
  
1.701.801.902.002.202.602.803.00
Ulander-----xoxoo
Hultén---oo
Ebenfeltoxxoxoxxx
M65 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
4.58
Lidköpings IS
4.58
SB
  
2Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
3.97
PB
  
3Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
3.45
  
Aikdahl4.234.263.434.424.58x
Ljungqvist3.753.853.893.883.97
Yngvesson2.583.39x2.933.453.15
M65 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
7.75
Lidköpings IS
7.75
SB
  
2Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
6.89
PB
  
Aikdahl7.75
Ebenfelt6.39x6.356.846.896.57
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Håkan Josefsson
10.96
Stensjöns IF
10.96
  
2Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.94
Lidköpings IS
9.94
SB
  
3Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.30
SB
  
4George MirkovIFK Lund
9.16
PB
  
5Bruce Lambert
8.35
Turebergs FK
8.35
SB
  
6Thomas JanssonDuvbo IK
7.49
  
7Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
6.84
Trollhättan FIK
6.84
  
8Anders EbenfeltIF Kville
6.26
PB
  
Josefsson10.6510.43x10.6410.6210.96
Aikdahl9.889.929.61x9.949.87
Eriksson9.309.30x8.999.08x
Mirkov8.838.889.168.678.598.72
Lambert8.33x8.358.287.977.97
Jansson7.125.966.867.007.497.25
Evertsson6.846.556.606.346.676.42
Ebenfelt5.535.726.126.246.26x
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
12.44
Spårvägens FK
12.44
  
2George MirkovIFK Lund
10.82
PB
  
3Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.44
SB
  
4Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
8.45
Trollhättan FIK
8.45
  
Fougman11.63xx12.4412.18x
Mirkov10.8210.11x9.6210.5610.43
Erikssonx9.298.969.339.44x
Evertssonx4.898.268.458.45x
M65 4x200 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Turebergs FK 
2:06.37
  
 
2Järvsö IF 
3:22.80
  
 
M70 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
8.96
SB
  
2Kjell Alnervik
9.61
Hovslätts IK
9.61
  
3Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.17
KFUM Örebro
10.17
  
4Jan-Erik Hjelm
10.86
GIF Manhem
10.86
SB
  
5Evert Tegle
Evert Tegle 49, Spårvägen
10.86
Spårvägens FK
10.86
SB
  
6Mats Öblad
Mats Öblad 51, Spårvägen
11.38
Spårvägens FK
11.38
PB
  
M70 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Greger Brodin
Greger Brodin 53, Studenterna
32.19
FK Studenterna
32.19
PB
  
2Kjell Alnervik
33.18
Hovslätts IK
33.18
PB
  
3Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
35.36
SB
  
M70 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Greger Brodin
Greger Brodin 53, Studenterna
1:14.72
FK Studenterna
1:14.72
PB
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
1:15.99
PB
  
3Jan-Erik Hjelm
1:30.83
GIF Manhem
1:30.83
SB
  
M70 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Birger Forsberg
2:53.95
Turebergs FK
2:53.95
SB
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
2:58.48
PB
  
3Nils Nestor
2:59.80
Turebergs FK
2:59.80
SB
  
4Bo Andersson
3:03.27
Genarps IF
3:03.27
SB
  
5Roland Jansson
3:03.66
LK Roslagen
3:03.66
SB
  
6Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
3:22.85
Järvsö IF
3:22.85
PB
  
M70 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Birger Forsberg
6:07.38
Turebergs FK
6:07.38
PB
  
2Nils Nestor
6:09.73
Turebergs FK
6:09.73
SB
  
3Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
6:10.46
PB
  
4Roland Jansson
6:10.84
LK Roslagen
6:10.84
SB
  
5Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
6:12.39
SB
  
6Bo Andersson
6:15.53
Genarps IF
6:15.53
SB
  
7Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
6:43.09
Järvsö IF
6:43.09
PB
  
M70 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Stig-Ove Stolt
12:05.04
Offerdals SK
12:05.04
PB
  
2Bernt Mattsson
Bernt Mattsson 53, IKHP Huskvarna
12:37.61
IKHP Huskvarna
12:37.61
PB
  
3Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
12:42.14
LK DRT Kungsbacka
12:42.14
  
4Tommy Josefsson
13:04.82
IK Ymer
13:04.82
PB
  
5Bo Andersson
13:05.16
Genarps IF
13:05.16
  
6Birger Forsberg
13:06.91
Turebergs FK
13:06.91
PB
  
7Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
13:55.51
Järvsö IF
13:55.51
PB
  
Roland Jansson
DNF
LK Roslagen
DNF
  
Nils Nestor
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
M70 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jan-Erik Hjelm
15.42
GIF Manhem
15.42
PB
  
M70 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Jan de Besche
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
=PB
  
2Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
1.24
SB
  
3Jan-Erik HjelmGIF Manhem
1.10
PB
  
0.80
1.22
1.00
1.24
1.10
1.26
1.12
1.28
1.14
1.30
1.16
1.18
1.20
de Besche-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Neovius-
xxo
-
xxo
xo
xxx
-
xo
-
o
xxo
Hjelmo
o
xo
-
xp



M70 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.80
SB
  
2.502.702.803.00
Smedjebäckoxoxoxxx
M70 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Kjell Alnervik
3.88
Hovslätts IK
3.88
PB
  
2Börje Nordin
3.73
Åsbro GoIF
3.73
PB
  
3Jan-Erik HjelmGIF Manhem
3.19
SB
  
Alnervik3.62x3.643.673.882.57
Nordin3.313.503.38xx3.73
Hjelm2.943.103.19
M70 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
8.62
SB
  
2Hilding Engberg
8.12
Upsala IF
8.12
PB
  
3Kjell Alnervik
6.88
Hovslätts IK
6.88
PB
  
Smedjebäck7.908.558.62
Engberg7.648.128.008.047.998.12
Alnervik6.826.886.49
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
12.08
Spårvägens FK
12.08
  
2Kenneth Jansson
11.96
IFK Helsingborg
11.96
SB
  
3Börje Nordin
10.63
Åsbro GoIF
10.63
PB
  
4Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.34
  
5Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.07
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.07
  
6Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
9.71
IFK Linköping
9.71
  
7Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
9.46
SB
  
8Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
8.85
SB
  
9Thomas GrundströmÅhus FIK
8.73
  
10Bengt O Hallberg
8.31
IFK Lidingö
8.31
PB
  
Ruus11.6911.5211.8011.8812.0811.91
Janssonx10.7611.14x11.9611.00
Nordin9.95x10.20xx10.63
Kuusisto10.0610.34xx10.2010.31
Arvidsson9.929.7610.05xx10.07
Nede9.38x9.249.019.489.71
Mattsson8.058.639.129.469.259.26
Neovius8.858.808.73xx
Grundström8.358.738.59
Hallberg8.218.318.028.177.928.22
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Kenneth Jansson
16.52
IFK Helsingborg
16.52
  
2Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
16.38
Spårvägens FK
16.38
  
3Stig Arvidsson
Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
13.80
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
13.80
SB
  
4Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
12.82
  
5Thomas GrundströmÅhus FIK
12.10
PB
  
6Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
11.35
IFK Linköping
11.35
  
7Börje Nordin
11.07
Åsbro GoIF
11.07
PB
  
8Per Andersson
10.64
Valö IK
10.64
PB
  
9Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
10.40
SB
  
Jansson14.6114.2514.2615.24x16.52
Ruus15.2015.8616.38x15.86x
Arvidsson12.2013.8013.46xxx
Kuusistox12.6712.70xx12.82
Grundström11.3512.1011.61x11.56x
Nede9.4711.3511.31x10.75x
Nordin10.60xxxx11.07
Andersson10.549.9210.1710.6410.3310.50
Mattsson10.40x10.16
M75 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.76
Nyköpings BIS
9.76
PB
  
2Claes Mossberg
9.79
Tjalve FIF
9.79
SB
  
3Göte Hinders
9.94
Säters IF
9.94
PB
  
4Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
10.35
=SB
  
M75 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Claes Mossberg
33.83
Tjalve FIF
33.83
SB
  
2Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
36.72
  
3Göte Hinders
38.22
Säters IF
38.22
  
Kjell Widelund
DNF
Järvsö IF
DNF
  
M75 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Bertil Ekstedt
Bertil Ekstedt 45, Skellefteå AIK
1:20.00
Skellefteå AIK
1:20.00
PB
  
2Claes Mossberg
1:22.02
Tjalve FIF
1:22.02
SB
  
3Sune Persson
1:22.35
IFK Umeå
1:22.35
SB
  
4Krzysztof Furmaniuk
1:23.97
Turebergs FK
1:23.97
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Lars Söderberg
1:17.62
Vallentuna FK
1:17.62
SB
  
2Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
1:35.02
SB
  
M75 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
3:10.29
LK Nyköpings Runners
3:10.29
SB
  
2Lars Söderberg
3:10.37
Vallentuna FK
3:10.37
SB
  
3Sune Persson
3:28.86
IFK Umeå
3:28.86
SB
  
4Torvald Pääjärvi
3:28.88
Järvsö IF
3:28.88
SB
  
M75 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
6:27.24
LK Nyköpings Runners
6:27.24
SB
  
2Bertil Ekstedt
Bertil Ekstedt 45, Skellefteå AIK
6:39.43
Skellefteå AIK
6:39.43
SB
  
3Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
7:28.49
SB
  
M75 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Bo Persson
12:25.87
Almby IK
12:25.87
SB
  
2Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
13:09.45
LK Nyköpings Runners
13:09.45
SB
  
3Lars Söderberg
14:09.38
Vallentuna FK
14:09.38
SB
  
4Claes Mossberg
15:34.18
Tjalve FIF
15:34.18
SB
  
M75 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
12.33
Nyköpings BIS
12.33
  
M75 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
1.28
Nyköpings BIS
1.28
  
2Olle Borg
1.20
KFUM Arvika
1.20
SB
  
3John Östlund
1.18
Hässelby SK
1.18
SB
  
4Sven Alm
1.12
IK Orient
1.12
  
5Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
1.10
Västerås FK
1.10
SB
  
1.00
1.18
1.04
1.20
1.06
1.22
1.08
1.24
1.10
1.26
1.12
1.28
1.14
1.30
1.16
Gödecke-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
Borg-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Östlund-
xo
-
xxp
o
o
o
o
o
o
Almo
o
-
o
-
o
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
o



M75 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
2.45
Nyköpings BIS
2.45
PB
  
2Sune Persson
2.40
IFK Umeå
2.40
  
3Sven Alm
2.20
IK Orient
2.20
SB
  
4Ulf Wickbom
1.70
Högby IF
1.70
SB
  
1.70
2.30
1.80
2.35
1.90
2.40
2.00
2.45
2.10
2.50
2.15
2.20
2.25
Gödecke-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx
o
-
o
Persson-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
-
o
o
Alm-
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
o

Wickbomxxo
xxx






M75 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Olle Borg
3.95
KFUM Arvika
3.95
  
2Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
3.67
Nyköpings BIS
3.67
PB
  
3Sune Persson
3.39
IFK Umeå
3.39
SB
  
4Sven Nilsson
Sven Nilsson 46, Västerås FK
3.22
Västerås FK
3.22
SB
  
5Lars-Rune MyhrénMunsö IF
3.12
SB
  
6Christer Jonsson
Christer Jonsson 48, Gällivare SK
2.42
Gällivare SK
2.42
PB
  
Borg3.603.95x3.843.843.57
Gödecke3.673.633.423.34
Persson3.233.393.213.153.35
Nilsson3.133.223.122.883.06
Myhrén3.122.912.972.87
Jonsson2.252.422.36
M75 Tresteg     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Olle Borg
9.46
KFUM Arvika
9.46
  
2John Östlund
5.85
Hässelby SK
5.85
SB
  
Borg9.129.129.369.087.459.46
Östlund5.735.85
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Jöran Westberg
10.47
Huddinge AIS
10.47
SB
  
2Sven Alm
10.17
IK Orient
10.17
  
3Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.26
Nyköpings BIS
9.26
  
4Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK
9.14
Skellefteå AIK
9.14
  
5Ambjörn MartinssonStensjöns IF
8.52
SB
  
6John Östlund
8.32
Hässelby SK
8.32
  
7Pekka Kantola
7.44
IK Orient
7.44
  
8Kjell Widelund
6.81
Järvsö IF
6.81
SB
  
Westbergx10.0410.47xx10.15
Alm9.879.88x10.179.9210.09
Gödecke9.269.05x8.868.959.17
Bergsten9.118.748.909.14x8.87
Martinsson8.34x8.08x8.488.52
Östlund7.678.128.328.288.20x
Kantola7.077.167.447.187.257.32
Widelund6.636.386.436.22x6.81
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Ambjörn Martinsson
14.53
Stensjöns IF
14.53
SB
  
2Jöran Westberg
13.94
Huddinge AIS
13.94
  
3Laszlo Komaromy
13.56
Stensjöns IF
13.56
PB
  
4Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
12.95
SB
  
5Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK
12.42
Skellefteå AIK
12.42
PB
  
6John Östlund
11.55
Hässelby SK
11.55
SB
  
Martinsson14.2314.5314.19xx14.31
Westberg13.94x13.9113.77x13.41
Komaromy13.5413.5613.3313.2613.33x
Wesselyxxxx12.95x
Bergsten10.6311.8212.4211.74xx
Östlund10.5511.1511.55xxx
M80 60 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Jan SöderströmBromma IF
9.90
PB
  
2Anthony Treacher
10.09
IFK Lidingö
10.09
  
3Leif Karlsson
10.17
Alvesta FI
10.17
PB
  
4Nils Bäck
10.20
IFK Lund
10.20
SB
  
5Åke Jonson
10.72
Malmö AI
10.72
SB
  
6Bengt O Hallberg
10.95
IFK Lidingö
10.95
PB
  
7Lennart Asplund
11.53
Turebergs FK
11.53
SB
  
8Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
11.93
Östansjö SK
11.93
SB
  
M80 200 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Anthony Treacher
34.98
IFK Lidingö
34.98
SB
  
2Leif Karlsson
35.63
Alvesta FI
35.63
SB
  
3Lennart Asplund
42.46
Turebergs FK
42.46
SB
  
4Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
47.85
SB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Åke Jonson
37.60
Malmö AI
37.60
  
2Åke Leverin
50.76
Väsby IK
50.76
PB
  
M80 400 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Åke Jonson
1:23.54
Malmö AI
1:23.54
PB
  
2Anthony Treacher
1:25.47
IFK Lidingö
1:25.47
SB
  
3Nils Bäck
1:27.24
IFK Lund
1:27.24
SB
  
Final B
11 mar
11 mar
1Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
1:43.74
Östansjö SK
1:43.74
SB
  
2Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
2:07.53
SB
  
M80 800 m     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
3:19.25
Löparnas vänner IF
3:19.25
PB
  
2Åke Jonson
3:33.25
Malmö AI
3:33.25
  
3Jan Myrtorp
Jan Myrtorp 41, Östansjö SK
4:04.23
Östansjö SK
4:04.23
PB
  
4Åke Leverin
4:16.70
Väsby IK
4:16.70
PB
  
M80 1500 m     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Paul Simonsson
6:30.08
Simrishamns AIF
6:30.08
SB
  
2Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
6:39.19
Löparnas vänner IF
6:39.19
SB
  
3Lars-Göran Carlsson
7:01.51
Hovslätts IK
7:01.51
PB
  
Åke Jonson
DNF
Malmö AI
DNF
  
M80 3000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Åke Jonson
15:41.22
Malmö AI
15:41.22
  
M80 Höjd     
Inne 11 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 11 mar
1Lars Kronlund
1.10
Munsö IF
1.10
SB
  
2Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
1.10
PB
  
0.800.921.001.041.081.101.12
Kronlund----ooxxx
Berglundoooxo-xoxxp
M80 Stav     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Åke Jonson
1.90
Malmö AI
1.90
=PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.00
Jonsonooxoxxoxxp
M80 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Anthony Treacher
3.63
IFK Lidingö
3.63
  
2Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
3.03
SB
  
3Lennart Asplund
2.53