0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 338 (164+174)   Starter: 799 (377+422)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Joakim Rosengren
7.48
Värmdö IF
7.48
  
2Jacob Vestman
7.49
Huddinge AIS
7.49
=PB
  
3Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
7.57
PB
  
4Gabriel StengårdVärmdö IF
7.65
  
5Anton Runemar
7.72
Turebergs FK
7.72
SB
  
6Joel Borrman
7.76
Huddinge AIS
7.76
  
7Adam Mittjas
8.10
Strands IF
8.10
  
8Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
8.13
Spårvägens FK
8.13
PB
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Joakim Rosengren
7.51
Värmdö IF
7.51
PB
q
  
2Anton Runemar
7.73
Turebergs FK
7.73
SB
q
  
3Adam Mittjas
7.96
Strands IF
7.96
q
  
4Magnus Westberg
8.84
Huddinge AIS
8.84
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Jacob Vestman
7.49
Huddinge AIS
7.49
PB
q
  
2Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
7.62
q
  
3Gabriel StengårdVärmdö IF
7.63
PB
q
  
4Joel Borrman
7.71
Huddinge AIS
7.71
PB
q
  
5Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
8.22
Spårvägens FK
8.22
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
24.30
PB
  
2Yassin Kridih
27.89
Hässelby SK
27.89
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Max Myrin
24.34
Hellas FK
24.34
PB
  
2Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
24.58
PB
  
3David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
26.18
Tullinge FI
26.18
PB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
24.43
Tullinge FI
24.43
  
2Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
25.03
PB
  
3Tobias Rauch
26.77
IFK Lidingö
26.77
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elliot Jannert
52.06
Tjalve FIF
52.06
  
2Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
53.00
Tullinge FI
53.00
SB
  
3Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
56.13
PB
  
4Fredrik von Essen
1:04.43
Bromma IF
1:04.43
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
52.69
SB
  
2Max Myrin
53.08
Hellas FK
53.08
  
3Linus Fondin
55.08
Hanvikens SK
55.08
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Milian Hentschke
2:04.55
Tullinge FI
2:04.55
PB
  
2Daniel Arvidsson
2:06.68
Spårvägens FK
2:06.68
SB
  
3Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:07.27
Löparnas vänner IF
2:07.27
SB
  
4Daniel Musirim
2:10.02
Sundbybergs IK
2:10.02
  
5Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
2:10.43
Löparnas vänner IF
2:10.43
PB
  
6Anders Klockar
2:23.95
Huddinge AIS
2:23.95
  
Alexander BjörklundHässelby SK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elliot Jannert
4:27.93
Tjalve FIF
4:27.93
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
4:31.99
Tjalve FIF
4:31.99
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:47.40
Tjalve FIF
4:47.40
PB
  
4Fredrik Rosenqvist
5:32.72
Huddinge AIS
5:32.72
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Daniel Musirim
9:59.74
Sundbybergs IK
9:59.74
PB
  
2Dante Schulze
10:00.23
Huddinge AIS
10:00.23
PB
  
3Axel Rosell
10:03.31
Huddinge AIS
10:03.31
PB
  
4Jimmy Nilsson
10:04.19
Enhörna IF
10:04.19
PB
  
5Erik Arumskog
10:12.10
Enhörna IF
10:12.10
SB
  
6Nathan Tanner-Malmén
10:14.89
Enhörna IF
10:14.89
PB
  
7August Hannerstål
10:43.08
Sundbybergs IK
10:43.08
PB
  
8Per Bergkvist
10:59.71
Huddinge AIS
10:59.71
PB
  
9Fredrik Rosenqvist
11:50.93
Huddinge AIS
11:50.93
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.01
95DEN
2.01
SB
  
2Olle Hammarberg
1.92
Huddinge AIS
1.92
=PB
  
1.74
2.01
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
Larsen-
xxo
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Hammarbergo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

M Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.80
SB
  
2Eric Mathier
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
  
3.533.633.734.534.654.754.804.92
Söderström Eskonniemi---oxoxxpoxxx
Mathierxxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jacob Vestman
6.77
Huddinge AIS
6.77
PB
  
2Joel Borrman
6.39
Huddinge AIS
6.39
PB
  
3Edvin Livak
5.95
Bromma IF
5.95
PB
  
4Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
5.82
PB
  
Vestman6.776.66x6.35x6.53
Borrmanx6.376.20xx6.39
Livak5.955.715.625.915.765.53
Zimmerman5.82xx5.015.81
M Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Olle Hammarberg
13.03
Huddinge AIS
13.03
PB
  
2Teodor Nyman
12.86
Hanvikens SK
12.86
PB
  
3Edvin Livak
12.00
Bromma IF
12.00
PB
  
4Elias Lishey JuneboHuddinge AIS
11.09
  
5Anton Runemar
10.65
Turebergs FK
10.65
PB
  
Hammarberg12.9412.6912.8113.0312.7912.53
Nyman12.1012.1712.50x12.8612.62
Livak12.0011.5311.4611.6011.2611.57
Lishey Junebox10.6810.5611.0910.6711.00
Runemar10.07x9.99x10.659.98
M Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Gabriel Heen
16.65
Hässelby SK
16.65
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.49
Hässelby SK
16.49
  
3Martin Sundberg
13.27
Hammarby IF
13.27
  
Heen16.0116.4816.65x16.2416.40
Lindstedtx16.49xx16.2416.45
Sundberg13.06x13.27xxx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
9.30
Hässelby SK
9.30
NR
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Joakim Rosengren
7.43
Värmdö IF
7.43
PB
  
2Julius Holmberg
Julius Holmberg 07, FIN
7.48
07FIN
7.48
PB
  
3Elliot Hultell
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
  
4Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
7.62
Södertälje IF
7.62
PB
  
5Daniel Larsson
7.75
IFK Lidingö
7.75
PB
  
6Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.79
Västerås FK
7.79
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1David Almer
David Almer 06, Fredrikshof
58.03
Fredrikshofs FIF
58.03
PB
  
2Walter Herulf
Walter Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
58.67
Löparnas vänner IF
58.67
PB
  
3Leandro Matus
1:01.81
Huddinge AIS
1:01.81
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1David Almer
David Almer 06, Fredrikshof
2:16.93
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:16.93
PB
  
2Walter Herulf
Walter Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
2:17.70
Löparnas vänner IF
2:17.70
PB
  
3August Hannerstål
2:18.94
Sundbybergs IK
2:18.94
PB
  
4Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:19.40
PB
  
5Allan Herulf
Allan Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
2:21.16
Löparnas vänner IF
2:21.16
PB
  
6Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
2:27.94
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Klockar
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1David Almer
David Almer 06, Fredrikshof
1.56
Fredrikshofs FIF
1.56
PB
  
2Leandro Matus
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
PB
  
1.401.501.561.62
Almeroooxxx
Matusooxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Oliver Sandberg
4.73
Huddinge AIS
4.73
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
3.63
Spårvägens FK
3.63
PB
  
3.03
4.43
3.13
4.53
3.23
4.60
3.43
4.68
3.53
4.73
3.63
4.80
3.73
4.23
Sandberg-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Ericssonxo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

P17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
7.12
Spårvägens FK
7.12
PB
  
2Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
6.47
Hässelby SK
6.47
  
3Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
5.98
PB
  
4Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.88
PB
  
5Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
5.78
Västerås FK
5.78
  
6Elliot Hultell
5.74
Hässelby SK
5.74
PB
  
7David Almer
David Almer 06, Fredrikshof
5.55
Fredrikshofs FIF
5.55
PB
  
8Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
5.20
Tjalve FIF
5.20
PB
  
9Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
4.48
  
Ericssonx6.937.03xx7.12
Frisk6.036.316.306.47x6.23
Klerefors5.34xxx5.815.98
Winnhed5.75xx5.88xx
Hanberg4.565.475.784.555.145.43
Hultell5.485.415.09x5.415.74
Almer5.145.024.974.925.555.42
Åberg4.954.934.834.725.115.20
Caderas de Kerleauxx4.48
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.10
Turebergs FK
16.10
PB
  
2Emil EdlundBoo IF
11.08
PB
  
3Oliver Ristic
Oliver Ristic 06, Tjalve FIF
10.25
Tjalve FIF
10.25
PB
  
4Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
8.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.60
  
Ellgren16.10x15.82x15.32x
Edlund10.16x9.459.5411.0810.26
Ristic9.79x10.009.7410.259.28
Hagekull8.588.60x8.48xx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver Sandberg
16.39
Huddinge AIS
16.39
PB
  
Sandberg16.39x15.52x15.2515.69
P15 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Erland Wärn
8.08
Bromma IF
8.08
PB
  
2Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.18
PB
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
  
4Gabriel Jaensson
8.31
Huddinge AIS
8.31
  
5Fredrik Gadsjö
8.32
Huddinge AIS
8.32
  
6Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
8.39
PB
  
7Auke Brands
8.66
Hellas FK
8.66
  
8Alvin BerglindBoo IF
8.92
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Elliot Sjöberg
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
PB
q
  
2Gabriel Jaensson
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
PB
q
  
3Auke Brands
8.58
Hellas FK
8.58
PB
q
  
4Alvin BerglindBoo IF
8.91
q
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Erland Wärn
8.15
Bromma IF
8.15
PB
q
  
2Fredrik Gadsjö
8.25
Huddinge AIS
8.25
PB
q
  
3Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.28
PB
q
  
4Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
8.42
PB
q
  
5Alex Ejendal
9.18
IFK Lidingö
9.18
SB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elliot Sjöberg
2:57.09
Huddinge AIS
2:57.09
  
2Rasmus Berglund
2:57.53
Huddinge AIS
2:57.53
  
4Vincent Yllèn
3:26.11
Huddinge AIS
3:26.11
PB
  
5Alexander Granqvist
3:36.07
Huddinge AIS
3:36.07
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.67
  
2Rasmus Berglund
10.05
Huddinge AIS
10.05
PB
  
3Leo Sonesson
10.79
Huddinge AIS
10.79
PB
  
4Nicholas Chang
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
PB
  
5Alvin BerglindBoo IF
11.51
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Nemanja Opacic
1.74
Huddinge AIS
1.74
PB
  
2Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.53
  
3Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
1.45
PB
  
4Erland Wärn
1.45
Bromma IF
1.45
  
5Jacob Engver
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
1.35
1.70
1.40
1.74
1.45
1.77
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.60
1.65
Opacic-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Granqvist-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Holtzberg Bemingo
o
o
xxx




Wärn-
xo
xo
xxx




Engvero
o
xxo
xxx




P15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.33
PB
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.23
PB
  
3Vincent Yllèn
2.53
Huddinge AIS
2.53
PB
  
4Alex Ejendal
2.33
IFK Lidingö
2.33
PB
  
1.83
2.83
2.03
2.93
2.13
3.03
2.23
3.13
2.33
3.23
2.43
3.33
2.53
3.47
2.63
Granqvist-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Håkansson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Yllèn-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Ejendalxo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nemanja Opacic
5.49
Huddinge AIS
5.49
PB
  
2Gabriel Jaensson
4.71
Huddinge AIS
4.71
PB
  
3Alvin BerglindBoo IF
4.64
PB
  
4Algot ErikssonIF Linden
4.54
  
5Noah Öhrström
4.09
Huddinge AIS
4.09
PB
  
Opacic5.495.294.895.375.115.40
Jaenssonx4.714.374.55xx
Berglind4.164.644.53x4.37x
Eriksson3.974.194.044.544.204.26
Öhrströmxx4.08xx4.09
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Wilhelm Holtzberg BemingBromma IF
9.91
PB
  
2Erland Wärn
9.84
Bromma IF
9.84
PB
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.18
PB
  
4Elliot Sjöberg
8.94
Huddinge AIS
8.94
PB
  
Holtzberg Beming9.569.049.459.189.899.91
Wärn9.84x9.208.507.538.76
Granqvist9.188.85x8.618.718.85
Sjöberg7.558.268.868.788.418.94
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
8.68
Huddinge AIS
8.68
  
2Theo Wikström
7.96
Huddinge AIS
7.96
PB
  
Carls7.617.718.68xx8.32
Wikström7.557.967.947.387.187.85
P14 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
7.97
Sundbybergs IK
7.97
PB
  
2Nicholas Chang
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
PB
  
3Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
8.14
Sundbybergs IK
8.14
  
4Albin Lind
8.18
Duvbo IK
8.18
PB
  
5Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
8.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.30
  
6Wilton FurubomIF Linden
8.35
PB
  
7Hannes Bergkvist
8.42
Huddinge AIS
8.42
PB
  
8Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
8.42
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.03
Sundbybergs IK
8.03
PB
q
  
2Wilton FurubomIF Linden
8.44
q
  
3Hannes Bergkvist
8.52
Huddinge AIS
8.52
PB
q
  
4Harald Wahlin
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
8.19
Sundbybergs IK
8.19
q
  
2Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
8.40
q
  
3Thomas Moussay
8.70
Sundbybergs IK
8.70
  
4Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
9.10
Södertälje IF
9.10
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.53
  
Heat 3
29 jan
29 jan
1Nicholas Chang
8.09
Hammarby IF
8.09
PB
q
  
2Albin Lind
8.20
Duvbo IK
8.20
PB
q
  
3Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
8.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.27
PB
q
  
4Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
8.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.75
PB
  
5Leo Sonesson
8.79
Huddinge AIS
8.79
PB
  
6Redha Gaafar
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Gutepil
2:59.82
Visby IF Gute
2:59.82
PB
  
2Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
3:06.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:06.04
PB
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
3:06.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:06.17
PB
  
4Luca Garavini
3:07.75
IFK Lidingö
3:07.75
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
3:08.71
  
7Oskar Bonnevier
3:26.62
IFK Lidingö
3:26.62
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Jeppe Karlsson
3:13.32
IFK Lidingö
3:13.32
PB
  
2Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3:16.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:16.83
PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
3:22.66
Hammarby IF
3:22.66
PB
  
4Samuel Werner
3:28.78
Huddinge AIS
3:28.78
PB
  
5Elis Rosenström
3:29.94
Hellas FK
3:29.94
PB
  
Hannes BergkvistHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.60
Sundbybergs IK
1.60
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
1.45
Sundbybergs IK
1.45
  
3Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
1.40
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.40
PB
  
5Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
1.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.35
SB
  
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.56
1.60
Wincent-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Franc-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Svanelid-
-
o
o
xxx



Drufvao
o
o
o




Lorentzono
o
o
xxx




P14 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.83
  
2Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2.63
Södertälje IF
2.63
  
3Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.33
PB
  
4Leo Sonesson
2.03
Huddinge AIS
2.03
SB
  
5Elis RosenströmHellas FK
1.83
PB
  
1.43
2.53
1.63
2.63
1.83
2.73
2.03
2.83
2.13
2.93
2.23
2.33
2.43
Härkegård Wulff-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
Liwell-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Lorentzon-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Sonesson-
-
-
o
xxx



Rosenströmxo
o
xxo
xxx




P14 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
5.32
Sundbybergs IK
5.32
  
2Albin Lind
5.17
Duvbo IK
5.17
PB
  
3Wilton FurubomIF Linden
4.86
  
4Nicholas Chang
4.86
Hammarby IF
4.86
PB
  
5Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
4.85
Sundbybergs IK
4.85
  
6Castor SvanelidIF Linnéa
4.80
PB
  
7Redha Gaafar
4.41
Huddinge AIS
4.41
PB
  
8Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
4.30
PB
  
9Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
3.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.82
  
10Liam Canstrén
Liam Canstrén 09, Södertälje IF
3.79
Södertälje IF
3.79
PB
  
11Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.70
PB
  
12Elis RosenströmHellas FK
3.67
PB
  
Wincent4.645.145.025.045.195.32
Lind4.925.17x4.694.96x
Furubom4.864.744.814.06x4.35
Chang4.544.75x4.374.863.65
Franc4.594.854.773.403.09
Svanelid4.354.364.564.804.67x
Gaafar4.27x4.414.17x4.29
Härkegård Wulff4.223.714.303.674.21x
Formanek3.823.29x
Canstrén3.653.493.79
Zettergren3.22x3.70
Rosenström3.673.48x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
8.18
Huddinge AIS
8.18
  
2Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
8.05
Södertälje IF
8.05
PB
  
3Theo Wikström
7.87
Huddinge AIS
7.87
PB
  
4Elis RosenströmHellas FK
5.75
  
Carls6.507.717.767.778.186.80
Liwell7.978.057.086.997.85
Wikström6.957.877.567.217.357.77
Rosenström5.755.565.625.625.755.27
P13 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hanwen Dong
7.97
Danderyds SK
7.97
  
2Max Unger
8.20
IF Linnéa
8.20
  
3Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.76
  
4Edvin Möller
8.79
IF Linden
8.79
  
5Ivar Janson
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
  
6Fritiof Wärn
9.05
Bromma IF
9.05
  
7Gabriel Dahlberg
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
  
8Vincent LundvallHellas FK
9.17
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Max Unger
8.26
IF Linnéa
8.26
q
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
8.94
Hammarby IF
8.94
q
  
3Vincent LundvallHellas FK
8.95
PB
q
  
4Klaus Heinonen
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
PB
  
5Edin Cehic
Edin Cehic 10, Huddinge
10.33
Huddinge AIS
10.33
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Edvin Möller
8.58
IF Linden
8.58
PB
q
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.72
PB
q
  
3David Bonnevier
9.23
Turebergs FK
9.23
  
4Arvid Hörstedt
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
PB
  
5Camilo Nazar MatteoniIF Linnéa
9.52
PB
  
Heat 3
29 jan
29 jan
1Hanwen Dong
8.08
Danderyds SK
8.08
q
  
2Ivar Janson
8.84
Hammarby IF
8.84
q
  
3Fritiof Wärn
8.93
Bromma IF
8.93
q
  
4Nils Risérus
9.26
Hellas FK
9.26
SB
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.69
  
6Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
9.79
Södertälje IF
9.79
  
7Gustav Lundberg
9.82
Hanvikens SK
9.82
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ivar Janson
2:21.39
Hammarby IF
2:21.39
  
2Hugo Winterman
2:35.06
Hammarby IF
2:35.06
PB
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
2:37.13
Huddinge AIS
2:37.13
PB
  
4Lucas Bergman
2:38.39
Huddinge AIS
2:38.39
  
5Edvin Möller
2:41.80
IF Linden
2:41.80
PB
  
6William Lindelöf
3:06.20
Sundbybergs IK
3:06.20
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lucas Bergman
10.22
Huddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
11.80
Hellas FK
11.80
PB
  
3Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
11.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.99
PB
  
4Dante Kaving
Dante Kaving 10, Mälarhöjden
12.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.10
PB
  
5Svante Djurstedt
13.50
Hammarby IF
13.50
PB
  
6William Lindelöf
13.73
Sundbybergs IK
13.73
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.93
PB
  
2Jakob Bonnevier
11.29
Turebergs FK
11.29
  
3Gabriel Dahlberg
11.61
Hammarby IF
11.61
  
4Klaus Heinonen
11.77
Hammarby IF
11.77
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
12.32
Huddinge AIS
12.32
  
6David Bonnevier
12.56
Turebergs FK
12.56
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hanwen Dong
1.50
Danderyds SK
1.50
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.47
  
3Lucas Bergman
1.44
Huddinge AIS
1.44
PB
  
4Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.38
  
5Ivar Janson
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
  
6Love Lindberg
1.35
Hellas FK
1.35
PB
  
7Hugo Winterman
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
  
8Klaus Heinonen
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
  
9Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.25
  
10Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
11Gabriel Dahlberg
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
  
12William Lindelöf
1.00
Sundbybergs IK
1.00
  
1.00
1.38
1.05
1.41
1.10
1.44
1.15
1.47
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.53
1.30
1.35
Dong-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Lindberg-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Bergman-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
xo
o
o
xxo
Borgstrand-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Janson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Winterman-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
Heinonen-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Karlsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Karlsson Siegers-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Dahlberg-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Lindelöfo
xxx






P13 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Per Lomakka
2.20
Hellas FK
2.20
PB
  
2Klaus Heinonen
1.96
Hammarby IF
1.96
PB
  
3Gabriel Dahlberg
1.86
Hammarby IF
1.86
PB
  
4Love Lindberg
1.76
Hellas FK
1.76
PB
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.76
PB
  
6Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
1.56
Södertälje IF
1.56
  
1.41
2.15
1.56
2.20
1.66
2.25
1.76
1.86
1.96
2.06
2.11
Lomakka-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Heinonen-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Dahlbergo
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx


Lindbergo
o
o
o
xxx



Karlsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Bergvallo
xxo
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hanwen Dong
5.24
Danderyds SK
5.24
  
2Edvin Möller
4.91
IF Linden
4.91
PB
  
3Max Unger
4.85
IF Linnéa
4.85
  
4Ivar Janson
4.77
Hammarby IF
4.77
  
5Vincent LundvallHellas FK
4.75
PB
  
6Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
4.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.50
  
7Fritiof Wärn
4.45
Bromma IF
4.45
PB
  
8Gabriel Dahlberg
4.24
Hammarby IF
4.24
  
9Nils Risérus
4.13
Hellas FK
4.13
SB
  
10Jakob Bonnevier
3.96
Turebergs FK
3.96
  
11Arvid Hörstedt
3.94
Hammarby IF
3.94
PB
  
12Klaus Heinonen
3.90
Hammarby IF
3.90
  
13David Bonnevier
3.89
Turebergs FK
3.89
  
14Love Lindberg
3.84
Hellas FK
3.84
SB
  
15Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
3.83
Södertälje IF
3.83
PB
  
16Edin Cehic
Edin Cehic 10, Huddinge
3.18
Huddinge AIS
3.18
  
17Gustav Lundberg
3.02
Hanvikens SK
3.02
PB
  
Dong5.185.185.245.15
Möller4.764.914.624.70
Unger4.764.854.844.85
Janson4.774.604.694.65
Lundvall4.684.684.714.75
Riml4.50x4.274.24
Wärn3.464.004.384.45
Dahlberg4.244.244.184.20
Risérus3.954.004.054.13
Bonnevier3.883.763.863.96
Hörstedt3.793.743.923.94
Heinonen3.873.903.683.87
Bonnevier3.863.853.763.89
Lindbergx3.843.683.65
Bergvall3.623.833.813.78
Cehicx3.093.182.76
Lundberg3.022.95x2.93
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1David Bonnevier
10.74
Turebergs FK
10.74
  
2Jakob Bonnevier
9.62
Turebergs FK
9.62
PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
9.03
PB
  
4Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
8.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.35
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.23
  
6Vincent LundvallHellas FK
8.12
  
7Lucas Bergman
7.81
Huddinge AIS
7.81
  
8Love Lindberg
7.12
Hellas FK
7.12
  
9Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
7.07
PB
  
10Bartek Onopiak
7.01
Huddinge AIS
7.01
PB
  
11Klaus Heinonen
6.91
Hammarby IF
6.91
PB
  
12Svante Djurstedt
6.78
Hammarby IF
6.78
PB
  
Hanwen Dong
NM
Danderyds SK
NM
  
Bonnevier10.4910.7410.3110.57
Bonnevier9.629.488.869.45
Lindberg8.908.828.639.03
Borgstrand7.898.248.358.35
Karlsson8.23x7.547.85
Lundvall7.907.457.908.12
Bergman7.387.607.81x
Lindberg7.107.057.077.12
Karlsson Siegers6.637.076.506.84
Onopiak6.167.016.786.35
Heinonen5.675.835.986.91
Djurstedt6.546.475.946.78
Dong
P12 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anton Svalstedt
9.08
Huddinge AIS
9.08
PB
  
2Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
9.11
Södertälje IF
9.11
PB
  
3Olof Sundquist JangertSpårvägens FK
9.14
PB
  
4René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.41
PB
  
5Ivar Steinbergs
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
  
6Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.46
Österhaninge IF
9.46
PB
  
7Filip Zuckerman
9.48
Turebergs FK
9.48
  
8Sixten EkströmBoo IF
9.48
PB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Anton Svalstedt
9.25
Huddinge AIS
9.25
q
  
2Olof Sundquist JangertSpårvägens FK
9.34
q
  
3René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.42
PB
q
  
4Filip Zuckerman
9.49
Turebergs FK
9.49
q
  
5August Holmgren
9.67
Huddinge AIS
9.67
PB
  
6Johan Nilsson
10.22
Huddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Sixten EkströmBoo IF
9.49
PB
q
  
2Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.62
Österhaninge IF
9.62
q
  
3Albin Williams
9.83
Huddinge AIS
9.83
PB
  
4Alex Williams
9.93
Hammarby IF
9.93
  
5Love Gudheim
10.74
IF Triangeln
10.74
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
9.26
Södertälje IF
9.26
q
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
q
  
3Anton Wallin
10.10
Huddinge AIS
10.10
  
4Jonathan Werner
10.27
Huddinge AIS
10.27
  
5Elias ÖhrströmIF Linden
10.35
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sixten Eneqvist
2:37.24
Huddinge AIS
2:37.24
PB
  
2René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:39.61
PB
  
3Alexander Glavenhed ForsbergIF Linden
2:45.63
PB
  
4Alex Williams
2:46.67
Hammarby IF
2:46.67
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
2:56.25
Österhaninge IF
2:56.25
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Olof Sundquist Jangert
2:51.40
Spårvägens FK
2:51.40
PB
  
2Jonathan Werner
2:57.10
Huddinge AIS
2:57.10
PB
  
3Love Gudheim
2:57.15
IF Triangeln
2:57.15
PB
  
4Anton Wallin
3:18.95
Huddinge AIS
3:18.95
  
5Albin Williams
3:26.54
Huddinge AIS
3:26.54
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eskil Chatelet
1.29
Sundbybergs IK
1.29
PB
  
1August Holmgren
1.29
Huddinge AIS
1.29
PB
  
3Sixten Eneqvist
1.29
Huddinge AIS
1.29
PB
  
4Elias ÖhrströmIF Linden
1.25
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1.21
Österhaninge IF
1.21
PB
  
5Alex Williams
1.21
Hammarby IF
1.21
PB
  
7Sixten EkströmBoo IF
1.21
PB
  
8Albin Williams
1.21
Huddinge AIS
1.21
PB
  
9René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.21
  
10Bruno KjellgrenBoo IF
1.17
PB
  
11Alexander Glavenhed ForsbergIF Linden
1.17
PB
  
12Love Gudheim
1.07
IF Triangeln
1.07
PB
  
0.971.071.121.171.211.251.291.32
Chatelet-oooxoooxxx
Holmgren---xooooxxx
Eneqvist---ooxxoxoxxx
Öhrströmoooxooxxoxxp
Theorinoooooxxx
Williamsoooooxxx
Ekströmoxoooxoxxx
Williams-oxoxoxoxxx
Öhlund Karboub-ooxoxxoxxx
Kjellgrenoooxxoxxx
Glavenhed Forsbergooxoxxoxxx
Gudheimoxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eskil Chatelet
4.40
Sundbybergs IK
4.40
  
2Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
4.20
Österhaninge IF
4.20
PB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
4.11
Huddinge AIS
4.11
PB
  
4Anton Svalstedt
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
PB
  
5Sixten Eneqvist
3.96
Huddinge AIS
3.96
PB
  
6Jonathan Werner
3.93
Huddinge AIS
3.93
PB
  
7Sixten EkströmBoo IF
3.87
PB
  
8August Holmgren
3.82
Huddinge AIS
3.82
PB
  
9Olof Sundquist JangertSpårvägens FK
3.80
  
10Albin Williams
3.80
Huddinge AIS
3.80
PB
  
11Filip Zuckerman
3.79
Turebergs FK
3.79
SB
  
12Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
3.72
Södertälje IF
3.72
  
13René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
3.72
  
14Bruno KjellgrenBoo IF
3.61
PB
  
15Alex Williams
3.52
Hammarby IF
3.52
PB
  
16Elias ÖhrströmIF Linden
3.40
  
17Love Gudheim
3.37
IF Triangeln
3.37
  
18Alexander Glavenhed ForsbergIF Linden
3.16
  
Chatelet4.133.984.054.40
Theorin3.894.184.203.40
Steinbergs3.88xx4.11
Svalstedtx3.784.01x
Eneqvist3.893.882.333.96
Wernerx3.683.793.93
Ekström3.253.713.723.87
Holmgren3.823.443.54x
Sundquist Jangert3.803.803.223.68
Williams3.493.803.773.66
Zuckerman3.733.743.793.68
Hagy-Zade3.573.633.633.72
Öhlund Karboub3.413.113.563.72
Kjellgren3.27x3.61x
Williams3.523.343.373.43
Öhrström3.403.343.393.23
Gudheim3.373.283.263.33
Glavenhed Forsberg3.102.963.133.16
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ivar Steinbergs
8.19
Huddinge AIS
8.19
PB
  
2Anton Svalstedt
7.27
Huddinge AIS
7.27
  
3Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
6.63
Österhaninge IF
6.63
  
4Sixten Eneqvist
6.58
Huddinge AIS
6.58
  
5Bruno KjellgrenBoo IF
6.31
PB
  
6Filip Zuckerman
6.13
Turebergs FK
6.13
PB
  
7Jonathan Werner
6.12
Huddinge AIS
6.12
PB
  
8Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
5.58
Södertälje IF
5.58
  
9Sixten EkströmBoo IF
5.32
PB
  
10Albin Williams
4.81
Huddinge AIS
4.81
PB
  
Steinbergs8.047.448.018.19
Svalstedt7.276.166.227.20
Theorin6.536.636.566.34
Eneqvist6.246.585.486.35
Kjellgren5.585.026.286.31
Zuckerman5.745.675.506.13
Werner4.986.125.045.49
Hagy-Zade5.095.585.465.38
Ekström5.325.28xx
Williams4.064.813.954.61
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tomas Classon
15.36
Huddinge AIS
15.36
SB
  
Classon15.23x14.9615.36
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Jöran Westberg
13.48
Huddinge AIS
13.48
  
Westberg13.48xxxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
8.26
Spårvägens FK
8.26
SB
  
2Molly Freeman
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
SB
  
3Emelie Lundqvist
8.31
Hässelby SK
8.31
  
4Heidi Asmanova
8.76
Sundbybergs IK
8.76
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Molly Freeman
8.35
Hammarby IF
8.35
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
8.46
Hässelby SK
8.46
  
K 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sofia Köllerström
29.96
Spårvägens FK
29.96
SB
  
2Isabelle Wikerfors
35.34
IF Triangeln
35.34
PB
  
Heidi Asmanova
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
K 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lisa Mårtensson
1:00.67
Huddinge AIS
1:00.67
PB
  
2Lisa Bäckdén
1:02.39
Huddinge AIS
1:02.39
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Stella Diaz Stenlund
2:23.40
Sundbybergs IK
2:23.40
PB
  
2Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
2:25.31
Tullinge FI
2:25.31
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:26.11
PB
  
4Liva Gustavsson
2:33.20
Spårvägens FK
2:33.20
SB
  
5Maya Domanowsky
2:43.76
Tullinge FI
2:43.76
PB
  
6Shadia Nabukenya
2:57.35
Sundbybergs IK
2:57.35
PB
  
7Jasmin Broberg
Jasmin Broberg 93, Löparnas vänner
3:09.77
Löparnas vänner IF
3:09.77
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Stella Diaz Stenlund
5:03.89
Sundbybergs IK
5:03.89
PB
  
2Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
5:11.44
Tullinge FI
5:11.44
  
3Shadia Nabukenya
6:33.72
Sundbybergs IK
6:33.72
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Kajsa Engblom
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
SB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
9.20
Huddinge AIS
9.20
PB
  
3Hedda Folkhage
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
SB
  
4Maja Björk
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
  
5Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
9.49
Huddinge AIS
9.49
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
SB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
SB
  
3Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
SB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
SB
  
5Maja Björk
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
SB
  
6Emma Walfridsson
1.54
Hanvikens SK
1.54
SB
  
7Felicia Lindberg
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
=SB
  
1.40
1.66
1.45
1.70
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
Bjerkestam-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Engblom-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Kihl-
xxp
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx
Björk-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Walfridsson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lindbergo
xo
xxo
xxx




K Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Johanna Hellman
3.83
IFK Lidingö
3.83
  
2Ylva Björnsjö
3.03
Huddinge AIS
3.03
PB
  
3Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.83
  
4Carin Thornander
2.23
Turebergs FK
2.23
  
2.13
3.13
2.23
3.63
2.33
3.83
2.63
4.02
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
Hellman-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Björnsjö-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Appelquist-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Thornandero
o
xxx





K Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Felicia Lindberg
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
  
2Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.94
PB
  
Lindberg4.96xxxxx
Bäckmanx4.644.774.64x4.94
K Tresteg     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.55
Spårvägens FK
11.55
SB
  
2Norah Hamberg
10.06
Bromma IF
10.06
PB
  
Stensxx11.55x11.18x
Hamberg9.749.749.809.7510.06x
K Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.30
KFUM Örebro
12.30
PB
  
2Felicia Lindberg
11.88
Hammarby IF
11.88
  
3Norah Birgen
9.87
Huddinge AIS
9.87
PB
  
Bernhultx12.3011.90xx11.71
Lindberg11.8711.8211.6911.8511.8211.88
Birgen9.87x9.47x9.089.49
F19 Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Johanna Schlyter
11.49
Huddinge AIS
11.49
  
2Simone Adolfsson
10.73
Huddinge AIS
10.73
  
Schlyter11.3010.96x11.49x10.87
Adolfssonxx9.52x10.739.99
F17 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.26
Södertälje IF
8.26
PB
  
2Elin Hjertzell
8.29
Huddinge AIS
8.29
SB
  
3Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
8.46
Spårvägens FK
8.46
  
4Julia Åström
8.51
Huddinge AIS
8.51
=PB
  
5Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
8.66
Tullinge FI
8.66
  
6Astrid Wallman
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
  
7Lisa Bäckdén
8.84
Huddinge AIS
8.84
PB
  
8Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.97
Huddinge AIS
8.97
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
8.30
Huddinge AIS
8.30
SB
q
  
2Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
8.42
Spårvägens FK
8.42
PB
q
  
3Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
8.61
Tullinge FI
8.61
SB
q
  
4Lisa Bäckdén
8.92
Huddinge AIS
8.92
PB
q
  
5Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
9.00
PB
  
6Frida Sörqvist
9.17
Huddinge AIS
9.17
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.41
Södertälje IF
8.41
q
  
2Julia Åström
8.51
Huddinge AIS
8.51
PB
q
  
3Astrid Wallman
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
q
  
4Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
q
  
5Julia Hansson
8.96
Huddinge AIS
8.96
SB
  
6Alma Lemonnier
9.13
Huddinge AIS
9.13
PB
  
7Sophia Zuccato
9.24
Hässelby SK
9.24
SB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
28.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.31
PB
  
2Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
28.59
Tullinge FI
28.59
PB
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
30.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.22
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Norah Hamberg
29.22
Bromma IF
29.22
PB
  
2Astrid Wallman
29.78
Huddinge AIS
29.78
PB
  
3Julia Hansson
30.76
Huddinge AIS
30.76
PB
  
4Mia Senaneuch
Mia Senaneuch 07, Tullinge FI
32.42
Tullinge FI
32.42
  
F17 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Anastasia Rozhkova
2:27.96
Tullinge FI
2:27.96
PB
  
2Edith Grimheden
2:38.97
Tullinge FI
2:38.97
  
3Nora Söderqvist
2:55.66
Huddinge AIS
2:55.66
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
  
2Ida Olsson
10.28
Hellas FK
10.28
PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
10.63
Bromma IF
10.63
  
4Rose Masoudi
10.99
Bromma IF
10.99
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.66
Södertälje IF
1.66
PB
  
2Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.63
  
3Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.63
Södertälje IF
1.63
  
4Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.51
  
5Julia Åström
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
6Rose Masoudi
1.40
Bromma IF
1.40
SB
  
7Norah Hamberg
1.35
Bromma IF
1.35
=SB
  
1.30
1.60
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.66
1.45
1.68
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Möller-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Alexandersson-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Noreland-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Ågren Lundman-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Åströmo
o
o
o
xxx



Masoudio
o
o
xxx




Hambergo
o
xxx





F17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.73
Turebergs FK
3.73
SB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.93
Södertälje IF
2.93
PB
  
3Frida Sörqvist
2.93
Huddinge AIS
2.93
PB
  
4Emma Jäderberg
2.73
Hanvikens SK
2.73
PB
  
5Molly Lindell
2.53
Bromma IF
2.53
PB
  
2.13
2.93
2.23
3.03
2.33
3.43
2.43
3.53
2.53
3.63
2.63
3.73
2.73
3.83
2.83
Back-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Persson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Sörqvist-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Jäderberg-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Lindello
xo
xo
o
o
xxx


F17 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
5.33
Huddinge AIS
5.33
PB
  
2Norah Hamberg
4.70
Bromma IF
4.70
  
3Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
4.69
Spårvägens FK
4.69
PB
  
4Astrid Wallman
4.45
Huddinge AIS
4.45
  
5Julia Hansson
4.38
Huddinge AIS
4.38
  
Hjertzell5.333.92x5.33xx
Hamberg4.074.29x4.674.70x
Ullénxx4.694.644.68x
Wallman4.18x3.94x4.454.36
Hansson4.244.384.184.213.923.96
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
9.97
PB
  
2Norah Hamberg
9.57
Bromma IF
9.57
  
3Saga Eckeskog
7.62
Hässelby SK
7.62
PB
  
4Sophia Zuccato
7.13
Hässelby SK
7.13
PB
  
5Simone Allbäck
7.04
Spårvägens FK
7.04
  
Hammarwall9.849.199.889.43x9.97
Hamberg9.578.839.518.71xx
Eckeskog7.187.21x7.097.626.37
Zuccato6.857.136.39x6.61x
Allbäck7.046.296.326.526.626.71
F15 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emelie Lundqvist
8.36
Hässelby SK
8.36
  
2Ellen Gagnerud
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
PB
  
3My HedmanBoo IF
8.86
  
4Lateefa AbdulhaIF Linden
8.91
  
5Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
8.97
  
6Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
9.02
  
7Elin Sauer
Elin Sauer 08, Huddinge
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
  
8Stella Johansson
9.66
Huddinge AIS
9.66
SB
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1My HedmanBoo IF
8.85
PB
q
  
2Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
8.94
PB
q
  
3Elin Sauer
Elin Sauer 08, Huddinge
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
PB
q
  
4Emma Edgren
9.93
Huddinge AIS
9.93
SB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Emelie Lundqvist
8.31
Hässelby SK
8.31
q
  
2Ellen Gagnerud
8.73
Huddinge AIS
8.73
PB
q
  
3Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
8.87
PB
q
  
4Lateefa AbdulhaIF Linden
8.87
PB
q
  
5Stella Johansson
9.67
Huddinge AIS
9.67
SB
q
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Agnes Parmhed
Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI
3:30.71
Tullinge FI
3:30.71
PB
  
2Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
3:30.90
  
3Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
3:33.31
PB
  
4Lilly Selsborg
3:34.09
Hammarby IF
3:34.09
PB
  
5Emelie LindbergBoo IF
3:44.20
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
1.47
PB
  
2Embla Arfvidson
1.44
Huddinge AIS
1.44
PB
  
3Aline Wistam
1.44
Bromma IF
1.44
=SB
  
4Emma Edgren
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
Stella JohanssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
1.10
1.44
1.15
1.47
1.20
1.48
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
Grönqvist-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Arfvidson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Wistam-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Edgren-
o
o
xxx




Johanssonxxx







F15 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
2.86
Södertälje IF
2.86
PB
  
2Asta Nordin
2.16
Huddinge AIS
2.16
PB
  
3Natalie GustavssonHuddinge AIS
2.16
PB
  
4Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
2.06
PB
  
1.66
2.66
1.76
2.76
1.86
2.86
1.96
2.92
2.06
2.16
2.26
2.56
Porath-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Nordino
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx

Gustavssono
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xx

Grip Sommelius-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


F15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ellen Gagnerud
4.75
Huddinge AIS
4.75
PB
  
2Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
4.19
PB
  
3Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
4.17
PB
  
4Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
3.96
PB
  
5Elin Sauer
Elin Sauer 08, Huddinge
3.59
Huddinge AIS
3.59
PB
  
6Stella Johansson
3.34
Huddinge AIS
3.34
PB
  
7Emma Edgren
3.18
Huddinge AIS
3.18
PB
  
Gagnerud4.614.504.564.474.444.75
Grönqvist4.004.114.09x3.774.19
Grip Sommelius4.173.973.883.853.934.14
Åberg-Liesahox3.653.833.963.80x
Sauerx3.413.553.16x3.59
Johansson3.343.28x3.093.293.09
Edgren3.183.091.603.061.272.87
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emma Edgren
8.04
Huddinge AIS
8.04
PB
  
2Stella Johansson
7.26
Huddinge AIS
7.26
PB
  
3Alma Sundelin
5.41
Huddinge AIS
5.41
PB
  
Edgren7.647.386.727.217.958.04
Johansson7.265.936.816.196.356.46
Sundelin4.814.714.615.414.96x
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Julia Eidebo
11.37
Huddinge AIS
11.37
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
10.64
Huddinge AIS
10.64
PB
  
3Esther Elliot
7.68
Huddinge AIS
7.68
  
Eidebo11.1510.6111.1011.0011.3710.92
Larsson10.648.929.699.869.3110.37
Elliot6.927.347.277.687.107.16
F14 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
8.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.42
PB
  
2Astrid BergströmHammarby IF
8.67
  
3Matilda Breitung
8.81
IFK Lidingö
8.81
SB
  
4Astrid Isacson
8.87
Huddinge AIS
8.87
  
5Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
8.88
Sundbybergs IK
8.88
  
6Emelie LindbergBoo IF
8.90
  
7Alba Laguna
8.99
Hammarby IF
8.99
  
8Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.01
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Astrid BergströmHammarby IF
8.59
PB
q
  
2Astrid Isacson
8.80
Huddinge AIS
8.80
PB
q
  
3Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
8.83
Sundbybergs IK
8.83
q
  
4Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
9.05
PB
  
5Emelie Elvin
9.17
IF Triangeln
9.17
  
6Fatima Tijani
10.52
IF Triangeln
10.52
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Vendela VickbergBoo IF
8.88
q
  
2Alba Laguna
8.91
Hammarby IF
8.91
SB
q
  
3Smilla Runeborg
9.15
Hammarby IF
9.15
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.19
  
5Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
9.21
Södertälje IF
9.21
PB
  
6Emma Hjertzell
9.71
Huddinge AIS
9.71
SB
  
Heat 3
29 jan
29 jan
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
8.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.54
q
  
2Emelie LindbergBoo IF
8.89
PB
q
  
3Matilda Breitung
8.95
IFK Lidingö
8.95
q
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
9.09
Huddinge AIS
9.09
PB
  
5Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
9.62
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vendela VickbergBoo IF
10.03
  
2Wilda FrölundBoo IF
10.63
PB
  
3Smilla Runeborg
11.04
Hammarby IF
11.04
PB
  
4Sofia Deresiewicz
11.05
Sundbybergs IK
11.05
PB
  
5Emelie LindbergBoo IF
11.24
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Alba Laguna
10.07
Hammarby IF
10.07
PB
  
2Matilda Breitung
10.75
IFK Lidingö
10.75
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
PB
  
4Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
11.52
  
5Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
12.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.27
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elin Strandberg
1.47
Huddinge AIS
1.47
  
2Matilda Breitung
1.44
IFK Lidingö
1.44
  
3Vendela VickbergBoo IF
1.38
  
4Sofia Deresiewicz
1.35
Sundbybergs IK
1.35
PB
  
5Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
6Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.20
  
1.20
1.54
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Strandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Breitung-
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Vickberg-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Deresiewicz-
o
o
xo
xxx



Johanssonxo
xo
o
xxx




Finbom Höglundo
xxx






F14 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
2.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.56
PB
  
2Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
2.16
PB
  
3Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
1.86
SB
  
1.66
2.46
1.76
2.56
1.86
2.60
1.96
2.06
2.16
2.26
2.36
Kylefjord-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Finbom Höglund-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Lagerdahlo
o
xo
xxx




F14 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tyra Sternlind
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
PB
  
2Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
4.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.50
PB
  
3Agnes Hjertzell
4.44
Huddinge AIS
4.44
PB
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.43
PB
  
5Vendela VickbergBoo IF
4.42
=PB
  
6Wilda FrölundBoo IF
4.30
PB
  
7Emelie LindbergBoo IF
4.22
PB
  
8Matilda Breitung
4.11
IFK Lidingö
4.11
  
9Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
4.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.08
PB
  
10Sofia Deresiewicz
3.95
Sundbybergs IK
3.95
  
11Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
3.92
  
12Astrid Bengtsson
3.71
Sundbybergs IK
3.71
  
13Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
3.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.58
PB
  
14Astrid BergströmHammarby IF
3.39
PB
  
Sternlind4.794.974.85x4.944.94
Lilja4.424.304.504.074.15x
Hjertzell2.764.184.194.314.334.44
Johansson4.07x4.43xx4.23
Vickberg4.284.154.224.424.354.39
Frölund3.963.844.303.953.804.16
Lindberg3.984.084.104.224.06x
Breitung4.033.944.11
Kylefjord3.933.944.08
Deresiewicz3.653.613.95
Stenwall Coldring3.923.813.72
Bengtsson3.553.713.61
Heldx3.583.44
Bergström3.393.312.47
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tyra Sternlind
9.10
Hammarby IF
9.10
  
2Esther Elliot
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
PB
  
3Elin Strandberg
8.82
Huddinge AIS
8.82
PB
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.65
  
5Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
7.35
Åkersberga SK
7.35
  
6Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
6.79
  
7Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
6.64
  
Sternlind8.908.548.398.398.639.10
Elliot8.428.407.978.048.889.01
Strandberg8.628.098.818.088.82x
Dekreon8.188.22x8.658.287.83
Lindow6.697.35x6.667.057.10
Johansson6.656.796.656.536.496.18
Finbom Höglund6.54x5.916.445.946.64
F13 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
8.61
Huddinge AIS
8.61
  
2Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.68
Hammarby IF
8.68
  
3Ema Avramova
8.70
Väsby IK
8.70
  
4Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.76
  
5Selma KarlénBoo IF
8.79
  
6Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
8.84
  
7Isabella Glod
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
  
8Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
9.04
Sundbybergs IK
9.04
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Wilma Silvell
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
PB
  
2Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
9.20
Tjalve FIF
9.20
  
3Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.25
  
4Kajsa Kubu
9.33
Hellas FK
9.33
  
5Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
9.50
  
6Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
9.51
=PB
  
7Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.56
  
8Hilma Westling
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Selma KarlénBoo IF
8.85
q
  
2Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
9.02
Sundbybergs IK
9.02
q
  
3Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
9.36
Tjalve FIF
9.36
q
  
4Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
9.51
PB
q
  
5Ebba HedmanBoo IF
9.70
PB
  
6Hilda Järvinen
9.83
Hammarby IF
9.83
  
7Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
10.39
Södertälje IF
10.39
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
q
  
2Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
8.80
q
  
3Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.17
q
  
4Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
9.37
PB
q
  
5Hilma Westling
9.39
Huddinge AIS
9.39
PB
q
  
6Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
9.76
Hammarby IF
9.76
PB
  
7Anni Anjemo
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
  
Heat 3
29 jan
29 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
8.61
Huddinge AIS
8.61
q
  
2Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.69
PB
q
  
3Kajsa Kubu
9.23
Hellas FK
9.23
q
  
4Alba Tell
9.53
IF Linnéa
9.53
  
5Alma Carlson
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
PB
  
6Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
9.82
=PB
  
Heat 4
29 jan
29 jan
1Ema Avramova
8.69
Väsby IK
8.69
q
  
2Isabella Glod
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
q
  
3Wilma Silvell
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
=PB
q
  
4Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.44
q
  
5Hedda Von MalmborgIF Linnéa
9.70
PB
  
6Felicia Wikerfors
10.29
IF Triangeln
10.29
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Cajsa Sundén
2:39.83
Hellas FK
2:39.83
PB
  
2Lovisa Nederheim
2:41.45
Täby IS
2:41.45
PB
  
3Edit Nordlander
2:43.06
IF Linnéa
2:43.06
PB
  
4Hilda Järvinen
2:43.13
Hammarby IF
2:43.13
PB
  
5Isabella Pantemo
2:44.91
IF Linnéa
2:44.91
  
6Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
2:58.53
Hammarby IF
2:58.53
PB
  
7Elvira Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
3:12.47
PB
  
8Anni Anjemo
3:18.21
Hammarby IF
3:18.21
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
9.87
Huddinge AIS
9.87
  
2Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
10.76
  
4Hilda Järvinen
11.16
Hammarby IF
11.16
PB
  
5Leonora WessénBoo IF
11.26
  
6Stella Hagström
11.77
Hammarby IF
11.77
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Hilma Westling
11.42
Huddinge AIS
11.42
PB
  
2Vilma Gylder
11.65
Huddinge AIS
11.65
PB
  
3Alma Carlson
12.19
Huddinge AIS
12.19
=PB
  
4Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
13.41
Hammarby IF
13.41
  
5Anni Anjemo
13.77
Hammarby IF
13.77
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
=PB
  
2Isabella Glod
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
3Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.37
  
4Märta Lundin
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
PB
  
5Alma Carlson
1.29
Huddinge AIS
1.29
PB
  
6Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
  
7Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
  
8Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
9Hilda Järvinen
1.15
Hammarby IF
1.15
  
1.00
1.37
1.05
1.40
1.10
1.43
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.33
Wallsten-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Glod-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
o
Löwenthal-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Lundin-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Carlson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Asp-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Palm-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Örtengreno
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Järvineno
o
o
xo
xxx



F13 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Kajsa Kubu
2.27
Hellas FK
2.27
PB
  
2Wilma Wallsten
2.22
Huddinge AIS
2.22
PB
  
3Isabella Glod
2.02
Hammarby IF
2.02
PB
  
4Alma Carlson
1.92
Huddinge AIS
1.92
PB
  
5Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
1.92
Hammarby IF
1.92
PB
  
6Stella Hagström
1.92
Hammarby IF
1.92
PB
  
7Märta Lundin
1.92
Hammarby IF
1.92
PB
  
8Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.72
PB
  
9Hilma Westling
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
PB
  
10Hilda Järvinen
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
11Anni Anjemo
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
  
1.32
2.12
1.42
2.17
1.52
2.22
1.62
2.27
1.72
2.30
1.82
1.92
2.02
Kubu-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Wallsten-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Glodo
xxx
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
Carlsono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Palmo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Hagströmo
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Lundino
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Löwenthal-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Westlingo
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxp


Järvinenxxo
xo
o
xxx




Anjemoxo
o
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
4.94
Huddinge AIS
4.94
  
2Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
4.48
Hammarby IF
4.48
  
3Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
4.48
PB
  
4Leonora WessénBoo IF
4.40
  
5Isabella Glod
4.39
Hammarby IF
4.39
PB
  
6Alba JergmarBoo IF
4.25
  
7Wilma Silvell
4.19
Huddinge AIS
4.19
  
8Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
4.18
PB
  
9Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
4.17
  
10Alma Carlson
4.16
Huddinge AIS
4.16
  
11Isabella PantemoIF Linnéa
4.15
PB
  
12Stella Hagström
4.14
Hammarby IF
4.14
PB
  
13Felicia Wikerfors
4.05
IF Triangeln
4.05
PB
  
14Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.95
Södertälje IF
3.95
PB
  
15Hilma Westling
3.93
Huddinge AIS
3.93
  
16Nellie Canstrén
Nellie Canstrén 10, Södertälje IF
3.89
Södertälje IF
3.89
PB
  
17Hilda Järvinen
3.86
Hammarby IF
3.86
PB
  
18Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
3.81
  
19Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
3.66
PB
  
20Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
3.63
Hammarby IF
3.63
  
21Tilda SolenbergBoo IF
3.53
PB
  
22Anni Anjemo
3.47
Hammarby IF
3.47
PB
  
23Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
3.45
Södertälje IF
3.45
PB
  
24Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
3.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.38
  
25Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
3.18
Sundbybergs IK
3.18
  
26Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
3.05
Sundbybergs IK
3.05
  
Wallsten4.894.914.914.94
Asp4.384.384.404.48
Hultén Skrzeczynski4.304.294.484.35
Wessén4.344.394.164.40
Glod4.143.864.394.12
Jergmar4.214.074.184.25
Silvell4.114.194.104.18
Nordlander4.184.122.614.03
McCarthy4.024.164.173.87
Carlson4.164.053.873.96
Pantemo4.154.054.134.06
Hagström3.914.144.013.94
Wikerfors4.053.513.973.87
Hellberg3.953.903.843.85
Westling3.933.503.723.86
Canstrén3.873.863.893.83
Järvinenx3.72x3.86
Löwenthal3.763.813.643.76
Örtengren3.663.533.263.43
Palm3.633.613.473.36
Solenberg2.563.533.273.30
Anjemo3.473.263.343.42
Noreland3.033.303.443.45
Söderlind3.383.343.313.31
Caesar3.183.032.962.93
Caesar2.962.953.052.93
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Isabella Glod
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
  
2Leah Sageborn
10.06
IFK Gnesta
10.06
PB
  
3Ema Avramova
9.23
Väsby IK
9.23
  
4Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
8.71
Tjalve FIF
8.71
  
5Alma Carlson
8.30
Huddinge AIS
8.30
  
6Wilma Wallsten
8.17
Huddinge AIS
8.17
PB
  
7Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
PB
  
8Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
7.71
  
9Hilda Järvinen
7.63
Hammarby IF
7.63
  
10Märta Lundin
7.55
Hammarby IF
7.55
PB
  
11Wilma Silvell
7.22
Huddinge AIS
7.22
PB
  
12Anni Anjemo
6.76
Hammarby IF
6.76
  
13Hilma Westling
6.74
Huddinge AIS
6.74
  
14Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
6.58
Hammarby IF
6.58
  
15Alba Tell
6.50
IF Linnéa
6.50
PB
  
16Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
6.46
PB
  
17Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
6.37
PB
  
18Hedda Von MalmborgIF Linnéa
6.30
PB
  
19Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
6.15
Södertälje IF
6.15
  
Glod9.039.528.8310.26
Sagebornx9.2910.069.24
Avramovax8.919.238.29
Engvall8.278.578.688.71
Carlson8.307.806.417.22
Wallsten7.557.878.178.02
Asp7.177.497.786.94
Nordlander7.71x7.347.41
Järvinen6.807.637.097.12
Lundin7.357.557.227.45
Silvell7.226.906.726.58
Anjemo6.726.166.626.76
Westling6.316.426.706.74
Palm6.486.216.586.25
Tell6.386.506.306.43
Örtengren6.075.436.366.46
Gruvfält6.176.374.615.87
Von Malmborg6.305.12x5.73
Noreland6.126.095.806.15
F12 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
9.16
Åkersberga SK
9.16
  
2Nora Wiksten
9.24
IF Linden
9.24
  
3Elvira Livak
9.33
Bromma IF
9.33
=PB
  
4Laura Saav
Laura Saav 11, Hammarby
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
  
5Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
9.42
  
6Svea Hallestrand
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
PB
  
7Mei HedmanBoo IF
9.69
  
8Emilia Wincent
9.74
Sundbybergs IK
9.74
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Ellen SamuelssonBoo IF
9.39
q
  
2Elvira Livak
9.43
Bromma IF
9.43
q
  
3Ebba Elmgren
10.04
Huddinge AIS
10.04
PB
  
4Greta Haglund
10.20
IFK Tumba
10.20
  
5Jamilia BenbouzidBoo IF
10.81
PB
  
6Frida Nylén
11.01
Hammarby IF
11.01
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
9.25
Åkersberga SK
9.25
q
  
2Laura Saav
Laura Saav 11, Hammarby
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
PB
q
  
3Mei HedmanBoo IF
9.75
q
  
4Elin Johansson
10.19
Huddinge AIS
10.19
  
5Selma Bolin
10.49
Huddinge AIS