0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz Arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 301 (95+206)   Starter: 717 (220+497)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.87
IFK Växjö
6.87
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.09
  
3Isak Gamst
7.14
IFK Lund
7.14
  
4Alexander Oliver
7.19
IF Göta Karlstad
7.19
SB
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.22
KFUM Örebro
7.22
PB
  
6Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.31
05NOR
7.31
  
7Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.44
  
8Viktor Rydåker
7.58
Upsala IF
7.58
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Isak Gamst
7.11
IFK Lund
7.11
SB
q
  
2Alexander Oliver
7.21
IF Göta Karlstad
7.21
SB
q
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.29
KFUM Örebro
7.29
=PB
q
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.41
SB
q
  
5Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.70
KFUM Örebro
7.70
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.88
IFK Växjö
6.88
q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.07
SB
q
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.31
05NOR
7.31
q
  
4Viktor Rydåker
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
=PB
q
  
5Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
7.55
IFK Kristinehamn
7.55
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
29 jan
29 jan
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
21.88
KFUM Örebro
21.88
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
22.56
IFK Växjö
22.56
  
3Leo Bergman
22.78
Hälle IF
22.78
  
4Alexander Oliver
22.88
IF Göta Karlstad
22.88
SB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Isak Gamst
22.65
IFK Lund
22.65
PB
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
22.89
PB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
22.99
IFK Växjö
22.99
  
4Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
23.85
05NOR
23.85
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
22.24
KFUM Örebro
22.24
PB
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
22.93
KFUM Örebro
22.93
PB
  
3Anders Logg
23.46
Hälle IF
23.46
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.56
Västerås FK
48.56
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.36
IFK Växjö
49.36
SB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
49.54
IFK Växjö
49.54
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
51.99
Trollhättan FIK
51.99
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
52.70
IF Göta Karlstad
52.70
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
53.72
IF Göta Karlstad
53.72
PB
  
2Danilo Potaliko
53.86
IFK Växjö
53.86
PB
  
3Fredrik Førland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
59.32
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Jacob Åhman
4:15.10
IF Göta Karlstad
4:15.10
  
2Christoffer Skantz
4:15.47
IF Göta Karlstad
4:15.47
PB
  
3Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:32.41
Trollhättan FIK
4:32.41
PB
  
4Karl-Martin Nordling
4:34.66
IF Göta Karlstad
4:34.66
PB
  
5Lucas Björfelt
4:42.65
IF Göta Karlstad
4:42.65
  
6Albin Wallgren
5:10.60
Åsbro GoIF
5:10.60
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
8.96
PB
  
Viktor Rydåker
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Arvid Ryberg
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
SB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.84
Trollhättan FIK
1.84
  
3Viktor Rydåker
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
=SB
  
1.701.751.801.841.881.921.96
Ryberg---oooxxx
Freiholtzxoooxoxxx
Rydåkeroooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Viktor Rydåker
4.43
Upsala IF
4.43
SB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.43
PB
  
3.83
4.43
3.98
4.48
4.08
4.53
4.18
4.23
4.28
4.33
4.38
Rydåker-
o
-
pp
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Throgen-Hedinxxo
o
o
xxx
xo
o
o
o
-
xo
M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.16
PB
  
2Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.52
PB
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
6.49
05NOR
6.49
SB
  
4Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.21
Linköpings GIF
6.21
SB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
6.11
SB
  
6Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.07
SB
  
Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Gustavsson6.906.906.877.166.897.05
Einarson6.52x6.486.50x6.41
Fjeld6.386.49x4.576.176.43
Östebo6.215.99x5.955.875.94
Throgen-Hedin5.756.116.115.826.076.00
Darin6.035.99x4.88x6.07
Gyhleniusxxxxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
13.78
05NOR
13.78
PB
  
2Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
12.78
SB
  
3Douglas Goldén
12.77
Katrineholms SK
12.77
SB
  
Fjeld13.16x12.7713.4613.78
Einarson12.5712.7512.78x12.7712.72
Goldénxx12.4512.7712.65x
M Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Frid Göransson
15.57
Sävedalens AIK
15.57
  
2Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
12.68
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
12.42
  
4Viktor Rydåker
12.21
Upsala IF
12.21
  
Frid Göransson14.8314.7615.57
Albertsson11.3312.6812.4512.39
Throgen-Hedin11.5811.9012.1911.9812.1312.42
Rydåker12.21
M Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Gustav Rydåker
16.52
Upsala IF
16.52
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
16.26
Falu IK
16.26
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.81
Spårvägens FK
13.81
PB
  
4Niklas Lundahl
13.53
Väsby IK
13.53
PB
  
Rydåker16.39xx16.52xx
Hellbom15.6316.2615.7716.14xx
Nilsson13.81x13.4512.6113.1913.05
Lundahl11.9811.8512.3313.53x12.41
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
9.03
KFUM Örebro
9.03
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Zikovic
18.62
Örgryte IS
18.62
  
2Gustav Rydåker
15.94
Upsala IF
15.94
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.88
PB
  
4Adam Hellbom
15.01
Falu IK
15.01
PB
  
Zikovic18.6217.8618.39
Rydåker15.6015.4415.9415.73
Lögdahl15.2215.88
Hellbom14.6014.7815.01
P17 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.29
Mariestads AIF
7.29
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.30
KFUM Örebro
7.30
PB
  
3Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.30
KFUM Örebro
7.30
  
4Ludwig Persson
7.47
IF Vingarna
7.47
=PB
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.54
IF Göta Karlstad
7.54
  
6Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.63
Leksands FIK
7.63
=SB
  
7Ali Diakite
7.72
IK Wilske
7.72
  
Leo Blomberg
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.37
Mariestads AIF
7.37
q
  
2Ludwig Persson
7.55
IF Vingarna
7.55
q
  
3Ali Diakite
7.67
IK Wilske
7.67
q
  
4Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.72
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
8.06
SB
  
6Lukas ErikssonKils AIK
8.33
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.33
KFUM Örebro
7.33
q
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.46
IF Göta Karlstad
7.46
PB
q
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.65
Leksands FIK
7.65
q
  
4Jenson King
7.73
KFUM Arvika
7.73
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
7.83
Wärnamo SK
7.83
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.35
KFUM Örebro
7.35
q
  
2Leo Blomberg
7.41
IF Göta Karlstad
7.41
q
  
3Gustav Johansson
7.75
IFK Växjö
7.75
PB
  
4Danilo Potaliko
7.77
IFK Växjö
7.77
  
5Emil TingårdFalu IK
7.86
PB
  
6Viktor Lundgren
8.77
Filipstads IF
8.77
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
23.31
KFUM Örebro
23.31
PB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
23.47
IF Göta Karlstad
23.47
PB
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
24.16
KFUM Örebro
24.16
PB
  
4Ludwig Persson
24.18
IF Vingarna
24.18
PB
  
5Jacob Åhman
24.58
IF Göta Karlstad
24.58
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Jenson King
24.67
KFUM Arvika
24.67
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
24.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.85
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
25.25
IFK Växjö
25.25
PB
  
4Hugo Engkvist
26.02
Upsala IF
26.02
SB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Danilo Potaliko
24.41
IFK Växjö
24.41
  
2Emil Tingård
25.73
Falu IK
25.73
PB
  
3Lukas ErikssonKils AIK
27.60
PB
  
4Viktor Lundgren
28.02
Filipstads IF
28.02
PB
  
5Albin Wallgren
28.57
Åsbro GoIF
28.57
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Jacob Åhman
2:02.86
IF Göta Karlstad
2:02.86
SB
  
2Jenson King
2:22.10
KFUM Arvika
2:22.10
PB
  
3Emil Tingård
2:28.50
Falu IK
2:28.50
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Liam Belo Da Silva
9.06
IFK Växjö
9.06
PB
  
2Emil TingårdFalu IK
9.33
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
9.39
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.90
Mariestads AIF
1.90
=SB
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
1.83
IFK Växjö
1.83
PB
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.80
SB
  
4Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
1.76
IF Göta Karlstad
1.76
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
1.76
Wärnamo SK
1.76
PB
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.76
IFK Växjö
1.76
PB
  
1.40
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.55
1.86
1.60
1.90
1.64
1.97
1.68
1.72
1.76
Popa-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
Belo Da Silva-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
xo
xxo
Westlund-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Dawoodo
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxo
Nordin-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
P17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hugo Engkvist
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.33
IFK Växjö
3.33
PB
  
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
NH
  
2.78
3.88
2.93
3.98
3.03
4.08
3.13
4.18
3.23
4.23
3.33
3.43
3.53
Engkvist-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Nordino
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Sjösten-
-
-
-
-
xxx


Belo Da Silva-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.25
Mariestads AIF
6.25
  
2Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.73
KFUM Örebro
5.73
SB
  
3Ali Diakite
5.72
IK Wilske
5.72
PB
  
4Emil TingårdFalu IK
5.63
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.58
SB
  
6Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.45
  
7Viktor Lundgren
4.31
Filipstads IF
4.31
PB
  
Popa6.02xx6.25x6.11
Hillding5.465.325.595.735.35x
Diakitex5.345.515.415.725.64
Tingårdx5.575.535.075.635.57
Westlund5.475.585.514.534.165.48
Bodin5.445.373.045.035.225.45
Lundgren3.973.823.933.974.104.31
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elias Andersson
14.51
Wärnamo SK
14.51
  
2Benjamin Bodin
13.19
Säters IF
13.19
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.89
IFK Växjö
12.89
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
11.75
IFK Växjö
11.75
PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
10.02
KFUM Örebro
10.02
  
Andersson12.78x13.2412.8013.1514.51
Bodin12.16x12.7812.79x13.19
Nordin11.40xx12.2212.89x
Belo Da Silva11.4111.75x11.43x11.64
Hillding9.418.6710.02xxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elias Andersson
16.14
Wärnamo SK
16.14
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.54
IFK Växjö
10.54
PB
  
Andersson14.40xxxx16.14
Nordinxxxx10.54x
P15 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Åke Folke
8.15
Falu IK
8.15
PB
  
2Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
8.72
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
8.78
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Åke Folke
26.13
Falu IK
26.13
PB
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
28.45
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Gabriel Laine
3:17.69
Karlskoga FIF
3:17.69
PB
  
2Hannah Eriksson
3:50.55
Säffle FIK
3:50.55
PB
  
F 1
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Åke Folke
10.35
Falu IK
10.35
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
11.69
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Robin Lövdal
1.80
Karlskoga FIF
1.80
PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
1.61
Falu IK
1.61
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.58
  
1.43
1.70
1.46
1.75
1.49
1.80
1.52
1.85
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Lövdal-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Uhlin-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Walano
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

P15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Arvid Uhlin
2.68
Falu IK
2.68
PB
  
1Isak Grenegård
2.68
IF Göta Karlstad
2.68
PB
  
3Gustav Höök
2.63
Säffle FIK
2.63
PB
  
4Olle Höök
2.48
Säffle FIK
2.48
PB
  
2.08
2.73
2.18
2.28
2.38
2.48
2.58
2.63
2.68
Uhlin-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
-
o
Grenegård-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
-
o
Höök-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
Hööko
o
xo
o
o
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Åke Folke
5.03
Falu IK
5.03
  
2Arvid Uhlin
4.52
Falu IK
4.52
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
4.29
PB
  
4Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
3.72
PB
  
Folke4.92x4.804.975.03x
Uhlin4.344.524.474.414.484.46
Walan4.074.084.19x3.984.29
Johansson3.723.713.613.683.573.51
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Gustav Höök
10.83
Säffle FIK
10.83
PB
  
2Olle Höök
9.56
Säffle FIK
9.56
PB
  
3Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
7.75
PB
  
Höök10.219.839.8810.6510.8310.70
Höök8.988.878.879.559.569.09
Johansson7.757.257.30
P14 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Isak Grenegård
8.78
IF Göta Karlstad
8.78
PB
  
2Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
9.11
KFUM Örebro
9.11
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
1.25
PB
  
1.001.081.151.201.251.30
Mathiassonooooxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Isak Grenegård
4.46
IF Göta Karlstad
4.46
PB
  
2Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
4.20
KFUM Örebro
4.20
PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
3.41
PB
  
Grenegård4.303.874.163.993.904.46
Jorbrant4.173.854.113.904.203.79
Mathiasson3.093.413.36x3.402.60
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
11.69
IFK Kristinehamn
11.69
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
7.65
PB
  
Pranjic11.6910.4510.4211.01x10.75
Mathiasson7.086.667.177.247.517.65
P13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Jonas Longrée
8.94
IF Göta Karlstad
8.94
PB
  
2Filip Nordh
9.04
IF Göta Karlstad
9.04
PB
  
3Erik Uddegård
9.07
IF Göta Karlstad
9.07
PB
  
4Gabriel Preselj
9.36
IF Göta Karlstad
9.36
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
29.25
KFUM Örebro
29.25
PB
  
2Gustav Hallgren
29.41
IF Göta Karlstad
29.41
PB
  
3Filip Nordh
30.64
IF Göta Karlstad
30.64
PB
  
4Gabriel Preselj
31.66
IF Göta Karlstad
31.66
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sixten Didriksson
2:38.00
KFUM Örebro
2:38.00
PB
  
2Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
2:41.70
KFUM Örebro
2:41.70
PB
  
3Jonas Longrée
2:52.92
IF Göta Karlstad
2:52.92
PB
  
4Gabriel Preselj
2:55.47
IF Göta Karlstad
2:55.47
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Gabriel Preselj
1.13
IF Göta Karlstad
1.13
PB
  
1.051.131.20
Preseljoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sixten Didriksson
4.38
KFUM Örebro
4.38
SB
  
2Jonas Longrée
4.19
IF Göta Karlstad
4.19
  
3Gabriel Preselj
4.05
IF Göta Karlstad
4.05
PB
  
Didriksson4.384.274.344.284.324.32
Longrée4.134.194.144.184.07x
Preselj3.804.004.054.014.033.55
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
9.70
IFK Kristinehamn
9.70
PB
  
2Gabriel Preselj
6.91
IF Göta Karlstad
6.91
PB
  
Bjuhr8.669.269.139.108.659.70
Preselj6.896.736.776.196.766.91
P12 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
8.57
11NOR
8.57
  
2Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
8.84
IF Göta Karlstad
8.84
PB
  
3Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
9.10
KFUM Örebro
9.10
  
4Victor Broström
9.28
IF Göta Karlstad
9.28
PB
  
5Oliver Dimming
9.61
IF Göta Karlstad
9.61
PB
  
6Abel Halász
10.93
IF Göta Karlstad
10.93
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
26.97
11NOR
26.97
  
2Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
29.97
IF Göta Karlstad
29.97
PB
  
3Oscar Tegner
32.12
IF Göta Karlstad
32.12
  
4Oliver Dimming
34.50
IF Göta Karlstad
34.50
PB
  
5Abel Halász
37.68
IF Göta Karlstad
37.68
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
1:42.40
11NOR
1:42.40
PB
  
2Liam Olsson
1:55.13
IF Göta Karlstad
1:55.13
PB
  
3Abel Halász
2:21.80
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.80
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
1.51
KFUM Örebro
1.51
  
2Liam Olsson
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
3Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
1.42
KFUM Örebro
1.42
  
4Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
1.36
IF Göta Karlstad
1.36
PB
  
5Oscar Tegner
1.25
IF Göta Karlstad
1.25
PB
  
1.08
1.42
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.48
1.25
1.51
1.30
1.54
1.33
1.36
1.39
Victorén-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
xo
Olsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Ekvall-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Falkxo
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx
Tegnerxo
o
xo
o
xxx



P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
4.80
11NOR
4.80
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
4.65
KFUM Örebro
4.65
PB
  
3Victor Broström
4.34
IF Göta Karlstad
4.34
PB
  
4Liam Olsson
4.34
IF Göta Karlstad
4.34
PB
  
5Julius Gescef
4.23
IF Göta Karlstad
4.23
PB
  
6Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
4.11
IF Göta Karlstad
4.11
PB
  
7Oliver Dimming
3.86
IF Göta Karlstad
3.86
PB
  
Le Fjeld4.734.594.484.804.494.51
Ekvall4.334.354.374.654.504.48
Broström4.254.084.164.314.344.21
Olsson4.234.224.244.344.194.24
Gescef4.233.834.033.923.954.05
Falk4.054.003.304.104.113.29
Dimming3.80x3.863.833.673.67
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
8.33
KFUM Örebro
8.33
  
2Olle Falk
Olle Falk 11, IF Göta
7.79
IF Göta Karlstad
7.79
PB
  
3Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.45
PB
  
4Oscar Tegner
6.91
IF Göta Karlstad
6.91
PB
  
Ekvall7.628.027.606.928.328.33
Falk6.947.227.796.507.327.19
Bengtsson Nilsson7.156.436.48x6.917.45
Tegner6.016.016.216.916.316.66
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
7.69
IF Göta Karlstad
7.69
=SB
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.71
=SB
  
3Elin Molinder
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
PB
  
4Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.94
SB
  
5Lathifa Afrah
8.06
IF Göta Karlstad
8.06
  
6Sissel Eliasson
8.23
Alingsås IF
8.23
  
7Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
8.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.90
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.72
  
2Sissel Eliasson
8.25
Alingsås IF
8.25
  
Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
DQ
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
28 jan
28 jan
1Hanna Karlsson
24.81
IF Göta Karlstad
24.81
SB
  
2Emilia Franzén
24.89
Klippans FK
24.89
SB
  
3Tilde Dahlberg
25.43
Hälle IF
25.43
SB
  
Irene Ekelund
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Ebba Svantesson
25.48
Upsala IF
25.48
SB
  
2Chanel Moularé
25.49
IF Hagen
25.49
PB
  
3Amanda Hansson
25.63
Hässelby SK
25.63
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
26.30
Upsala IF
26.30
SB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Elenie Carlsson
25.67
IFK Växjö
25.67
PB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
25.76
IF Göta Karlstad
25.76
PB
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
26.75
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
26.13
IFK Växjö
26.13
PB
  
2Sissel Eliasson
27.21
Alingsås IF
27.21
SB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
27.41
SB
  
2Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
29.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
29.39
SB
  
3Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
30.42
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
29 jan
29 jan
1Hanna Karlsson
54.98
IF Göta Karlstad
54.98
SB
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
56.06
Västerås FK
56.06
PB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
56.58
IFK Växjö
56.58
PB
  
4Ebba Svantesson
57.47
Upsala IF
57.47
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.70
IFK Växjö
57.70
SB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
58.06
IF Göta Karlstad
58.06
  
3Lathifa Afrah
58.83
IF Göta Karlstad
58.83
  
4Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
59.33
IFK Växjö
59.33
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
58.50
Upsala IF
58.50
SB
  
2Chanel Moularé
58.98
IF Hagen
58.98
PB
  
3Ella Holmqvist
59.83
IF Göta Karlstad
59.83
  
4Maja Simonsson
1:00.44
Hammarby IF
1:00.44
SB
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
58.96
IF Göta Karlstad
58.96
PB
  
2Tuva Frih
1:00.23
Åsbro GoIF
1:00.23
PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:01.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:01.85
PB
  
4Elina Bergman
1:01.97
Hälle IF
1:01.97
PB
  
Final E
29 jan
29 jan
1Ida Kristiansson
1:02.12
IF Göta Karlstad
1:02.12
PB
  
2Elisa Östin
1:03.45
Karlskoga FIF
1:03.45
PB
  
3Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:04.53
Hässelby SK
1:04.53
SB
  
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
1:05.54
Färgelanda IF
1:05.54
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:25.28
99NOR
4:25.28
SB
  
2Olivia Weslien
4:25.42
IF Göta Karlstad
4:25.42
SB
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:26.37
IFK Göteborg
4:26.37
PB
  
4Ella Holmqvist
4:48.04
IF Göta Karlstad
4:48.04
PB
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:06.88
Trollhättan FIK
5:06.88
  
6Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
5:07.05
Mariestads AIF
5:07.05
PB
  
7Ella Johansson
5:07.79
Hammarby IF
5:07.79
PB
  
8Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
5:51.38
Hässelby SK
5:51.38
  
9Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:00.03
Trollhättan FIK
6:00.03
PB
  
Lova Perman
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Justina Esangbedo
8.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.81
SB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.17
PB
  
3Elin Molinder
9.19
Mölndals AIK
9.19
PB
  
4Irma Jonhed
9.38
IF Göta Karlstad
9.38
  
5Sissel Eliasson
9.54
Alingsås IF
9.54
PB
  
6Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
10.04
IF Göta Karlstad
10.04
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.74
IKHP Huskvarna
1.74
PB
  
2Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.74
04NOR
1.74
SB
  
3Engla Nilsson
1.71
Örgryte IS
1.71
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.71
PB
  
5Tilda Ånborg
Tilda Ånborg 00, IFK Växjö
1.68
IFK Växjö
1.68
PB
  
6Stina Larsson
1.63
IK Wilske
1.63
  
7Ida Kindbom
1.58
Motala AIF
1.58
  
8Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.58
=PB
  
9Justina Esangbedo
1.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.48
  
10Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.48
IF Göta Karlstad
1.48
SB
  
1.43
1.77
1.48
1.53
1.58
1.63
1.68
1.71
1.74
Sandin-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Kallåk-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Nilsson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Hedberg-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxp
Ånborg-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Larsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Kindbom-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Larsson-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Esangbedoo
o
xxx





Hjelmxo
o
xxx





K Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Agnes Friberg
3.25
IF Göta Karlstad
3.25
PB
  
2.682.732.883.033.153.253.30
Fribergoooxooxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Erica Jarder
6.00
IF Göta Karlstad
6.00
SB
  
2Emilia Kjellberg
5.73
IF Göta Karlstad
5.73
SB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.69
  
4Irma Jonhed
5.40
IF Göta Karlstad
5.40
SB
  
5Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.39
  
6Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.32
  
7Elin Molinder
5.25
Mölndals AIK
5.25
  
8Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.20
SB
  
9Stina Larsson
5.10
IK Wilske
5.10
=PB
  
10Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.02
  
11Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
4.96
IF Göta Karlstad
4.96
  
12Vendela Mörstam
4.75
IFK Växjö
4.75
PB
  
13Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.74
IF Göta Karlstad
4.74
  
14Ronja Rickardsson
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
SB
  
15Maja Karlsson
4.63
IF Göta Karlstad
4.63
SB
  
16Edith Viklund
4.57
Hulåns IF
4.57
  
17Emma Eriksson
4.39
Karlskoga FIF
4.39
SB
  
18Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.28
  
19Justina Esangbedo
3.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.97
  
Jarder5.745.895.685.926.005.95
Kjellbergx5.734.34x5.67x
Hedberg5.40x5.69xx5.68
Jonhed5.165.255.095.40xx
Johnson5.33x3.95x3.345.39
Dahlberg5.125.325.19x5.205.08
Molinder5.254.99x4.84x3.47
Fogelkvist5.125.204.945.045.205.19
Larsson4.804.955.10
Säwex4.815.02
Melin4.834.834.96
Mörstam4.624.624.75
Hjelmx4.634.74
Rickardsson4.464.454.64
Karlsson4.614.634.63
Viklundx4.57x
Eriksson4.35x4.39
Nyström-Jonssonx4.28x
Esangbedox3.97x
K Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.76
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.27
  
3Edith Viklund
10.96
Hulåns IF
10.96
PB
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
10.58
IFK Växjö
10.58
SB
  
5Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
10.51
  
6Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.31
  
7Julia HillerströmKils AIK
10.12
PB
  
8Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.62
IFK Växjö
9.62
  
9Elin Jakobsson
Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro
9.36
KFUM Örebro
9.36
PB
  
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
NM
  
Vold Johannesson11.5311.5511.7611.7011.7011.47
Säwe11.2610.8611.2711.20x11.02
Viklund10.68x10.5910.96xx
Rickardssonx10.58x10.17xx
Högman Skager9.2610.5110.2610.07x9.58
Johansson10.098.779.8910.3110.2610.31
Hillerström9.989.929.589.8510.129.81
Nilsson9.529.62x9.519.279.49
Jakobsson9.369.15
Joabssonxxx
Wirebroxxx
K Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.24
PB
  
2Emilia Malmehed
14.19
IF Göta Karlstad
14.19
SB
  
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.07
  
4Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
13.63
  
5Justina Esangbedo
13.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.54
  
6Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.42
PB
  
7Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
13.26
PB
  
8Malin Garbell
12.30
Upsala IF
12.30
PB
  
9Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
11.92
KFUM Örebro
11.92
  
10Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.42
  
11Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
11.27
Sävedalens AIK
11.27
  
12Edvina Norberg
10.72
Ransäters AIS
10.72
  
13Ronja Rickardsson
10.11
IFK Växjö
10.11
PB
  
14Vendela Mörstam
9.42
IFK Växjö
9.42
PB
  
15Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
9.14
KFUM Örebro
9.14
  
Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Natalie PerssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Lundgren13.90x13.53x14.0814.24
Malmehedx13.61xx14.1914.11
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.7014.0713.5813.61x13.91
Salomonsson Lind12.8313.2313.63x13.06x
Esangbedox12.9512.8513.54xx
Pettersson13.2413.3613.3213.42xx
Nilssen Zappalàx12.1712.84x13.2612.33
Garbell11.2211.6711.9212.3010.9911.38
Bernhult11.92xx
Vold Johannessonx11.42x
Toorellx10.4311.27
Norberg10.0110.1810.72
Rickardsson9.67x10.11
Mörstam8.629.42x
Edberg9.148.92x
Engelbrektsson Jonssonxxx
Perssonxxx
K Vikt     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sara Forssell
19.68
IF Göta Karlstad
19.68
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
18.62
Spårvägens FK
18.62
  
3Malin Garbell
17.71
Upsala IF
17.71
PB
  
4Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
17.06
Upsala IF
17.06
  
5Kristina Andersson
16.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.63
  
6Edvina Norberg
15.86
Ransäters AIS
15.86
PB
  
7Alexandra Nilsson
15.67
IF Göta Karlstad
15.67
  
8Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
14.86
Upsala IF
14.86
PB
  
9Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
14.01
Spårvägens FK
14.01
SB
  
10Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.73
PB
  
11Ella Asplund
Ella Asplund 00, KFUM Örebro
13.25
KFUM Örebro
13.25
  
12Ilva Gunnarsson
Ilva Gunnarsson 05, KFUM Örebro
12.12
KFUM Örebro
12.12
  
13Caroline Wallin
11.99
Spårvägens FK
11.99
SB
  
14Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.48
PB
  
Forssell18.0119.50x19.5419.68x
Hallerth17.4918.62xx18.38x
Garbell16.5617.3016.7917.7117.2017.35
Berg15.6815.7816.2516.9317.06x
Andersson15.26x16.2016.5715.7516.63
Norberg14.9614.7514.0714.5315.8615.11
Nilsson15.67xxxx15.49
Eklöfxx14.18x14.3214.86
Geirydx14.01x
Petterssonx13.7313.55
Asplundx13.25x
Gunnarsson11.66x12.12
Wallinx11.9911.50
Engelbrektsson Jonsson9.488.88x
F17 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.83
SB
  
2Tilde Andersson
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
PB
  
3Lia Hagström
8.21
Säters IF
8.21
PB
  
4Tuva Frih
8.27
Åsbro GoIF
8.27
  
5Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
  
6Elin Rubertsson
8.69
IF Göta Karlstad
8.69
  
7Smilla Fermskog
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
  
8Nova Rosengren
8.84
IF Göta Karlstad
8.84
SB
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Tuva Frih
8.28
Åsbro GoIF
8.28
q
  
2Lia Hagström
8.29
Säters IF
8.29
q
  
3Elin Rubertsson
8.64
IF Göta Karlstad
8.64
q
  
4Smilla Fermskog
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
q
  
5Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
PB
  
6Ellen WestlingFalu IK
10.78
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.86
q
  
2Tilde Andersson
8.25
IF Göta Karlstad
8.25
PB
q
  
3Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.65
IFK Växjö
8.65
q
  
4Nova Rosengren
8.93
IF Göta Karlstad
8.93
SB
q
  
5Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
9.23
IFK Växjö
9.23
SB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Maja Simonsson
26.48
Hammarby IF
26.48
PB
  
2Tuva Frih
26.72
Åsbro GoIF
26.72
SB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.52
PB
  
4Hannah Hedström
28.89
IF Göta Karlstad
28.89
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Lia Hagström
27.69
Säters IF
27.69
PB
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
28.32
Hässelby SK
28.32
PB
  
3Moa Kindbom
28.78
Motala AIF
28.78
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Elin Rubertsson
29.03
IF Göta Karlstad
29.03
PB
  
2Nova Rosengren
29.39
IF Göta Karlstad
29.39
PB
  
3Mathilda Ivarsson
30.13
IF Göta Karlstad
30.13
PB
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
30.90
IFK Växjö
30.90
SB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Agnes Kjellgren
31.83
IF Göta Karlstad
31.83
PB
  
2Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
32.00
IFK Växjö
32.00
PB
  
3Ellen WestlingFalu IK
39.74
SB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Alma Ivarsson
28.55
PB
  
2Emma Eriksson
28.92
Falu IK
28.92
PB
  
F17 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:31.66
Mariestads AIF
2:31.66
PB
  
2Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
2:52.93
IFK Växjö
2:52.93
PB
  
3Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
2:55.36
IFK Växjö
2:55.36
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.89
IFK Växjö
8.89
  
2Tilde Andersson
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
  
3Ida Kristiansson
9.64
IF Göta Karlstad
9.64
PB
  
4Smilla Fermskog
10.14
IFK Växjö
10.14
  
5Alma Ivarsson
10.59
PB
  
6Agnes Kjellgren
10.97
IF Göta Karlstad
10.97
PB
  
Lia HagströmSäters IF
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
PB
  
2Alma Ivarsson
1.47
PB
  
3Aliz Halász
1.40
IF Göta Karlstad
1.40
PB
  
1.26
1.58
1.32
1.61
1.36
1.63
1.40
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.55
Falk-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Ivarsson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Halászo
o
o
xo
xxx



F17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emma ErikssonFalu IK
2.63
PB
  
2.182.282.382.482.532.582.632.68
Erikssonoooxxooxxooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.63
  
2Lia Hagström
5.06
Säters IF
5.06
PB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
5.01
IF Göta Karlstad
5.01
PB
  
4Moa Kindbom
4.79
Motala AIF
4.79
  
5Smilla Fermskog
4.74
IFK Växjö
4.74
PB
  
6Nova Rosengren
4.59
IF Göta Karlstad
4.59
PB
  
7Majken KjellinFalu IK
4.46
SB
  
8Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.29
IFK Växjö
4.29
  
9Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.29
IFK Växjö
4.29
=SB
  
10Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
3.88
IFK Växjö
3.88
PB
  
11Ellen WestlingFalu IK
3.23
PB
  
Vold Johannesson5.455.525.545.635.465.47
Hagströmx4.964.814.885.06x
Rubertsson5.01xx4.924.574.89
Kindbom4.614.644.644.604.744.79
Fermskog4.70x4.744.724.564.58
Rosengren4.394.594.50x4.024.51
Kjellin4.464.414.174.284.334.26
Rönnmark4.134.294.27
Nilssonx4.214.29
Hedin3.503.883.74
Westlingx3.232.99
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Lia Hagström
12.54
Säters IF
12.54
PB
  
2Ida Klingberg
12.20
Falu IK
12.20
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
11.36
KFUM Örebro
11.36
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
11.01
IFK Växjö
11.01
PB
  
5Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.83
Lidköpings IS
10.83
PB
  
6Emma Andersson
10.30
IF Hagen
10.30
PB
  
7Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.91
IFK Växjö
9.91
PB
  
8Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
7.40
IFK Växjö
7.40
  
9Vendela MichelsFalu IK
7.10
SB
  
Hagström11.9011.9211.4712.5411.99
Klingberg11.4911.1510.2912.0312.0212.20
Karlsson11.3311.3610.44
Falk10.5011.0110.7110.9010.83
Jolbäck9.9310.7610.8310.53
Andersson9.4110.309.7910.30
Rönnmark9.369.149.059.199.919.17
Hedin7.40
Michels6.346.897.10
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
15.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.98
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
14.46
SB
  
3Majken KjellinFalu IK
13.15
PB
  
4Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.94
Trollhättan FIK
12.94
PB
  
5Vendela MichelsFalu IK
12.78
  
6Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
12.58
Lidköpings IS
12.58
PB
  
7Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.29
Trollhättan FIK
12.29
  
8Emma Andersson
12.14
IF Hagen
12.14
PB
  
9Ida Klingberg
11.67
Falu IK
11.67
SB
  
10Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.57
Trollhättan FIK
10.57
  
11Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
10.24
Lidköpings IS
10.24
PB
  
12Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
9.39
PB
  
Essmanx15.8015.9815.9615.9215.36
Adolfsson13.4814.4513.1714.46x14.29
Kjellin11.51x13.0112.8712.7413.15
Backström12.9412.2311.8812.7812.61x
Michels11.6012.78x12.7612.0711.78
Jolbäck11.4211.5212.0812.3712.2712.58
Mildingxx12.24x12.29x
Andersson12.1411.7711.7211.8311.9411.63
Klingberg11.6711.51x
Mattsson10.57x10.32
Fribergx10.24x
Toresson Runemark8.478.829.39
F15 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
7.88
PB
  
2My Lindberg
8.18
Hammarby IF
8.18
PB
  
3Jostin King
8.46
KFUM Arvika
8.46
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.53
PB
  
5Vera Undin Cederberg
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
  
6Tuvali Åhser
9.01
IF Göta Karlstad
9.01
PB
  
7Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
9.10
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
26.06
PB
  
2My Lindberg
27.06
Hammarby IF
27.06
PB
  
3Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
28.05
SB
  
4Jostin King
28.32
KFUM Arvika
28.32
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Tuvali Åhser
29.93
IF Göta Karlstad
29.93
PB
  
2Mercedes Melbye Værnes
Mercedes Melbye Værnes 08, NOR
30.21
08NOR
30.21
PB
  
3Elsa Sjögren
30.58
Säffle FIK
30.58
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
31.08
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.19
PB
  
2My Lindberg
9.52
Hammarby IF
9.52
PB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
10.05
IFK Växjö
10.05
PB
  
4Elsa Sjögren
10.48
Säffle FIK
10.48
PB
  
5Hannah Eriksson
11.56
Säffle FIK
11.56
PB
  
Klara Johansson
9.58
Stocksäters IF
9.58
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.56
  
2Elsa Sjögren
1.50
Säffle FIK
1.50
PB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
4Matilda Lindén
1.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1.35
  
5Mercedes Melbye
Mercedes Melbye 08, NOR
1.30
08NOR
1.30
PB
  
Klara Johansson
1.50
Stocksäters IF
1.50
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.60
Olsson--ooooxoxxx
Sjögren--oooxxx
Undin Cederberg--oxxooxxx
Lindénoxoxxx
Melbyeoxxx
Johansson--oooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Klara Johansson
2.78
Stocksäters IF
2.78
  
2Tuvali Åhser
2.73
IF Göta Karlstad
2.73
PB
  
3Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
2.28
KFUM Örebro
2.28
PB
  
4Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
2.28
PB
  
5Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.83
PB
  
1.63
2.58
1.83
2.63
1.98
2.68
2.08
2.73
2.18
2.78
2.28
2.88
2.38
2.48
Johansson-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Åhser-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
Wilen-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Andersson Lernman-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Mårtenssono
o
xxx





F15 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.48
PB
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.06
PB
  
3My Lindberg
4.94
Hammarby IF
4.94
PB
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
4.81
IFK Växjö
4.81
SB
  
5Matilda Lindén
4.61
IF Göta Karlstad
4.61
PB
  
6Tuvali Åhser
4.43
IF Göta Karlstad
4.43
PB
  
7Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
4.02
PB
  
8Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
3.89
PB
  
Olsson5.295.355.255.325.355.48
Johansson4.825.064.704.934.90
Lindbergx4.764.884.764.94x
Undin Cederberg4.323.934.694.604.404.81
Lindén4.404.50x4.324.614.58
Åhser4.074.314.294.434.164.12
Nordh-Porath3.734.023.853.923.86x
Eriksson3.463.813.783.583.793.89
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Klara Petersson
13.00
Sävedalens AIK
13.00
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
11.17
IFK Växjö
11.17
SB
  
3Jostin King
10.85
KFUM Arvika
10.85
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
10.84
IF Göta Karlstad
10.84
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.38
PB
  
6Hannah ErikssonSäffle FIK
6.99
PB
  
Petersson11.6511.65x12.0612.8313.00
Undin Cederberg10.36x10.3410.0610.8411.17
Kingx10.3310.8510.279.9810.08
Lindén10.2910.55x10.1610.6110.84
Olssonxxxx9.389.38
Eriksson6.746.636.786.996.646.48
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Klara Petersson
16.06
Sävedalens AIK
16.06
PB
  
2Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.07
F Stenungsunds FI
11.07
  
3Lisa Holmgren
10.96
IF Göta Karlstad
10.96
PB
  
4Elin BjörkholtzKFUM Arvika
10.23
PB
  
5Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
9.59
IF Göta Karlstad
9.59
PB
  
6Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.21
Trollhättan FIK
9.21
PB
  
7Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
9.18
PB
  
8Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.76
PB
  
Petersson15.35x16.0615.3814.67x
Theander10.64x10.3810.4411.0710.85
Holmgren9.929.7310.0310.2010.96x
Björkholtz10.2010.169.3510.159.9210.23
Frisk9.099.09xx8.869.59
Svedung7.868.759.217.708.44
Nordh-Porath8.049.188.698.508.717.56
Mårtensson6.676.48x6.706.036.76
F14 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.24
IF Göta Karlstad
8.24
  
2Malva Lönn
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
  
3Nora Karlsson
8.48
IF Göta Karlstad
8.48
  
4Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.51
  
5Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.60
Mariestads AIF
8.60
=PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
8.60
Karlskoga FIF
8.60
  
7Trulsa LechSK Bore
8.64
  
8Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.67
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Nora Karlsson
8.46
IF Göta Karlstad
8.46
PB
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.58
PB
q
  
3Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.60
Mariestads AIF
8.60
PB
q
  
4Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.67
KFUM Örebro
8.67
  
5Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
8.70
IFK Kristinehamn
8.70
PB
  
6Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
8.96
PB
  
7Maja SundmarKils AIK
9.53
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Malva Lönn
8.35
Hammarby IF
8.35
q
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.49
PB
q
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.55
Karlskoga FIF
8.55
PB
q
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.98
PB
  
5Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.11
KFUM Örebro
9.11
  
6Elin Abelin
9.14
Säffle FIK
9.14
PB
  
7Alicia Hedström
Alicia Hedström 09, Mariestads AIF
9.42
Mariestads AIF
9.42
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.22
IF Göta Karlstad
8.22
q
  
2Trulsa LechSK Bore
8.64
q
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.75
  
4Siri Roman
Siri Roman 09, IF Göta
8.98
IF Göta Karlstad
8.98
PB
  
5Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
9.06
KFUM Örebro
9.06
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
9.29
PB
  
7Rebecca Carlsson
9.59
Karlskoga FIF
9.59
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Malva Lönn
26.51
Hammarby IF
26.51
PB
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
27.23
Karlskoga FIF
27.23
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
27.48
IF Göta Karlstad
27.48
PB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
29.60
Tjalve FIF
29.60
PB
  
5Ellen Rinnemo
31.37
IF Göta Karlstad
31.37
SB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
29.07
PB
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
29.43
Mariestads AIF
29.43
PB
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
29.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.69
PB
  
4Hanna Andersson
29.93
IF Hagen
29.93
PB
  
5Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
30.58
PB
  
6Rebecca Carlsson
32.64
Karlskoga FIF
32.64
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Rebecka Albinsson
3:20.49
Karlskoga FIF
3:20.49
PB
  
2Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson 09, Mariestads AIF
3:22.76
Mariestads AIF
3:22.76
PB
  
3Astrid Leandersson
3:34.69
IF Göta Karlstad
3:34.69
PB
  
4Ellen Rinnemo
3:45.86
IF Göta Karlstad
3:45.86
SB
  
5Hanna Andersson
3:45.94
IF Hagen
3:45.94
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.26
IF Göta Karlstad
9.26
  
2Malva Lönn
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
  
3Nora Karlsson
9.77
IF Göta Karlstad
9.77
PB
  
4Elin Abelin
10.29
Säffle FIK
10.29
PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
10.48
Karlskoga FIF
10.48
  
6Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
11.32
Tjalve FIF
11.32
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.40
Tjalve FIF
1.40
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.35
SB
  
3Elin Abelin
1.30
Säffle FIK
1.30
  
4Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.18
PB
  
1.101.181.251.301.351.401.45
Boquist---ooxoxxx
Hillerström---oxoxxx
Abelin---xxoxxx
Mårtenssonooxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
5.45
IF Göta Karlstad
5.45
PB
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
5.10
PB
  
3Malva Lönn
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
  
4Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.80
PB
  
5Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
4.66
IFK Kristinehamn
4.66
PB
  
6Nora Karlsson
4.62
IF Göta Karlstad
4.62
  
7Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.58
PB
  
8Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
4.39
KFUM Örebro
4.39
  
9Elin Abelin
4.13
Säffle FIK
4.13
  
10Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
4.07
PB
  
11Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.02
KFUM Örebro
4.02
  
12Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
3.99
KFUM Örebro
3.99
  
13Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
3.91
KFUM Örebro
3.91
PB
  
14Maja SundmarKils AIK
3.84
PB
  
15Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
3.83
  
16Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
3.77
Tjalve FIF
3.77
PB
  
17Rebecca Carlsson
3.39
Karlskoga FIF
3.39
  
Olsson5.235.375.215.195.195.45
Högman Skager4.974.804.814.824.995.10
Lönn4.184.914.794.974.894.93
Hillerström4.434.624.574.724.744.80
Öhman4.04x4.664.474.194.37
Karlsson4.434.584.294.374.624.38
Schröder4.204.394.394.364.484.58
Rasmussen4.154.254.334.114.054.39
Abelin4.133.954.13
Gustafsson4.07x3.69
Medbergx4.02x
Eriksson3.993.943.74
Wilen3.913.74
Sundmarx3.843.70
Andersson Lernman3.832.753.01
Boquist3.523.563.77
Carlsson3.333.392.79
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lisa Holmgren
9.61
IF Göta Karlstad
9.61
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.55
Tjalve FIF
9.55
  
3Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.56
PB
  
4Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
8.46
IF Göta Karlstad
8.46
PB
  
5Elin Abelin
7.51
Säffle FIK
7.51
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
7.29
PB
  
7Rebecca Carlsson
7.24
Karlskoga FIF
7.24
PB
  
8Clara Eng
Clara Eng 09, IF Göta
6.66
IF Göta Karlstad
6.66
PB
  
9Lovis Karlander
Lovis Karlander 09, Trollhättan FIK
6.03
Trollhättan FIK
6.03
PB
  
Holmgren8.799.06x9.29x9.61
Boquist9.229.558.948.919.189.51
Leandersson7.698.277.988.408.567.94
Frisk7.888.028.467.897.918.25
Abelin6.796.957.087.517.017.02
Andersson Lernman7.297.197.164.927.066.63
Carlssonx7.066.767.247.186.92
Eng6.665.666.226.275.755.71
Karlander6.035.995.91
F13 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elisa Östin
8.63
Karlskoga FIF
8.63
  
2Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
8.78
KFUM Örebro
8.78
PB
  
3Erica Berglund
8.95
IF Göta Karlstad
8.95
  
4Siri BogehällÅsbro GoIF
9.00
  
5Julia Karlsson
9.41
Säffle FIK
9.41
  
6Tora Forslund
9.45
IF Göta Karlstad
9.45
=PB
  
7Elina Åhser
10.93
IF Göta Karlstad
10.93
  
Ebba Karlsson
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
8.79
KFUM Örebro
8.79
PB
q
  
2Siri BogehällÅsbro GoIF
8.94
q
  
3Julia Karlsson
9.36
Säffle FIK
9.36
PB
q
  
4Tora Forslund
9.45
IF Göta Karlstad
9.45
PB
q
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Elisa Östin
8.54
Karlskoga FIF
8.54
q
  
2Erica Berglund
8.87
IF Göta Karlstad
8.87
PB
q
  
3Ebba Karlsson
9.52
IF Göta Karlstad
9.52
=PB
q
  
4Elina Åhser
10.69
IF Göta Karlstad
10.69
q
  
5Ida Enqvist
10.76
IF Göta Karlstad
10.76
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elisa Östin
28.20
Karlskoga FIF
28.20
PB
  
2Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
29.26
KFUM Örebro
29.26
PB
  
3Erica Berglund
29.59
IF Göta Karlstad
29.59
PB
  
4Julia Karlsson
31.74
Säffle FIK
31.74
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Ebba Karlsson
32.26
IF Göta Karlstad
32.26
PB
  
2Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
32.65
10NOR
32.65
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
37.73
IF Göta Karlstad
37.73
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Julia Karlsson
2:51.96
Säffle FIK
2:51.96
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
2:55.60
IF Göta Karlstad
2:55.60
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
3:24.74
IF Göta Karlstad
3:24.74
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Julia Karlsson
1.35
Säffle FIK
1.35
  
2Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
1.35
10NOR
1.35
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
1.05
IF Göta Karlstad
1.05
  
1.051.131.201.251.301.351.40
Karlsson--ooooxxx
Ivarsson--ooxoxxoxxx
Åhserxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elisa Östin
4.84
Karlskoga FIF
4.84
  
2Erica Berglund
4.49
IF Göta Karlstad
4.49
PB
  
3Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
4.48
KFUM Örebro
4.48
PB
  
4Tora Forslund
4.28
IF Göta Karlstad
4.28
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
4.24
Säffle FIK
4.24
  
6Ebba Karlsson
3.92
IF Göta Karlstad
3.92
=SB
  
7Ida Enqvist
3.44
IF Göta Karlstad
3.44
  
8Elina Åhser
3.26
IF Göta Karlstad
3.26
  
Östin4.614.844.824.754.804.70
Berglund4.494.354.454.403.924.33
Lilja4.154.094.384.444.464.48
Forslund4.264.024.284.214.154.18
Karlsson4.064.24x4.034.034.03
Karlsson3.893.693.903.623.843.92
Enqvist2.722.242.363.443.243.44
Åhser3.113.163.053.153.263.18
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elisa Östin
10.68
Karlskoga FIF
10.68
  
2Molly Lindén
10.45
IF Göta Karlstad
10.45
PB
  
3Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
9.63
KFUM Örebro
9.63
PB
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
9.61
PB
  
5Erica Berglund
9.42
IF Göta Karlstad
9.42
PB
  
6Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
8.48
PB
  
7Julia Karlsson
7.79
Säffle FIK
7.79
  
8Elina Åhser
6.87
IF Göta Karlstad
6.87
PB
  
Östin10.339.7510.169.9310.689.63
Lindén8.898.809.379.399.5010.45
Lilja9.268.788.989.499.639.32
Ljunggren9.139.619.089.159.208.93
Berglund8.647.328.738.588.809.42
Engström7.818.238.038.438.408.48
Karlsson7.427.797.687.797.197.14
Åhser6.555.866.326.226.686.87
F12 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.81
PB
  
2Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
8.86
PB
  
3Elin Holmeide
Elin Holmeide 11, NOR
8.94
11NOR
8.94
PB
  
4Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
9.24
PB
  
5Emma MattiassonKils AIK
9.36
  
6Elsa LönnBoo IF
9.40
  
7Ebba Johansson
9.42
IF Göta Karlstad
9.42
  
8Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
9.55
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.95
=PB
q
  
2Emma MattiassonKils AIK
9.23
PB
q
  
3Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
9.51
q
  
4Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
9.63
PB
  
5Hilla Skantz
9.85
IF Göta Karlstad
9.85
  
6Evelina Täpp
10.42
IF Göta Karlstad
10.42
PB
  
7Adriana Vasic
10.70
IF Göta Karlstad
10.70
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
9.01
q
  
2Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
9.29
PB
q
  
3Elsa LönnBoo IF
9.37
q
  
4Tilda Thelander
9.74
Karlskoga FIF
9.74
PB
  
5Agnes Karlsson
9.92
IF Göta Karlstad
9.92
PB
  
6Hannah Ungerberg
10.02
IF Göta Karlstad
10.02
PB
  
7Hilda Alsterdal
10.58
IF Göta Karlstad
10.58
PB
  
8Freja Karlsson
11.02
IF Göta Karlstad
11.02
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Elin Holmeide
Elin Holmeide 11, NOR
8.96
11NOR
8.96
PB
q
  
2Ebba Johansson
9.31
IF Göta Karlstad
9.31
q
  
3Ashley Arvidsson
9.54
IF Göta Karlstad
9.54
PB
  
4Zara Branneby
9.59
Karlskoga FIF
9.59
PB
  
5Linnea Hoffman
10.26
IF Göta Karlstad
10.26
PB
  
6Filippa MalmarowskiÅsbro GoIF
10.41
PB
  
7Ebba Milton
10.42
IF Göta Karlstad
10.42
  
8Tindra Persson
10.51
IF Göta Karlstad
10.51
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
30.15
PB
  
2Elin Holmeide
Elin Holmeide 11, NOR
30.16
11NOR
30.16
PB
  
3Elsa Lönn
31.30
Boo IF
31.30
PB
  
4Zara Branneby
31.49
Karlskoga FIF
31.49
PB
  
5Ashley Arvidsson
32.66
IF Göta Karlstad
32.66
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Emma MattiassonKils AIK
30.93
PB
  
2Ebba Johansson
31.41
IF Göta Karlstad
31.41
PB
  
3Agnes Karlsson
32.50
IF Göta Karlstad
32.50
PB
  
4Tindra Persson
36.27
IF Göta Karlstad
36.27
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Ellen Landmark
33.59
IF Göta Karlstad
33.59
PB
  
2Maja Mitell
34.05
IF Göta Karlstad
34.05
PB
  
3Hilda Alsterdal
35.73
IF Göta Karlstad
35.73
PB
  
4Adriana Vasic
36.97
IF Göta Karlstad
36.97
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lina Petersson
2:08.63
Istrums SK
2:08.63
PB
  
2Hilla Skantz
2:09.63
IF Göta Karlstad
2:09.63
PB
  
3Maja Mitell
2:10.09
IF Göta Karlstad
2:10.09
PB
  
4Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
2:13.19
PB
  
5Aisha Olobi
2:13.45
Hulåns IF
2:13.45
PB
  
6Sofia Stjernlöf
2:16.87
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16.87
PB
  
7Linnea Hoffman
2:16.99
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16.99
PB
  
8Hilda Alsterdal
2:18.38
IF Göta Karlstad
2:18.38
PB
  
Tindra Persson
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Adriana Vasic
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Hannah UngerbergIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Zara Branneby
1.41
Karlskoga FIF
1.41
PB
  
2Elin Holmeide
Elin Holmeide 11, NOR
1.30
11NOR
1.30
PB
  
3Elsa LönnBoo IF
1.25
  
4Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
1.20
  
5Ellen Landmark
1.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1.20
=PB
  
6Ashley Arvidsson
1.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1.20
PB
  
7Tilda Thelander
1.20
Karlskoga FIF
1.20
  
8Hilda Alsterdal
1.15
IF Göta Karlstad
1.15
PB
  
9Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
1.15
PB
  
10Tindra Persson
1.08
IF Göta Karlstad
1.08
PB
  
1.00
1.40
1.08
1.41
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
Branneby-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Holmeideo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lönn-
o
o
o
o



Mathiasson-
o
o
o
xxx



Landmark-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Arvidssono
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Thelander-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Alsterdalo
xo
o
xxx




Tallsätero
o
xo





Perssono
xo
xp





F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
4.25
PB
  
2Elsa LönnBoo IF
4.19
  
3Ebba Johansson
4.12
IF Göta Karlstad
4.12
PB
  
4Emma MattiassonKils AIK
4.12
PB
  
5Elin Holmeide
Elin Holmeide 11, NOR
4.06
11NOR
4.06
PB
  
6Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
4.03
PB
  
7Tilda Thelander
3.97
Karlskoga FIF
3.97
PB
  
8Ashley Arvidsson
3.86
IF Göta Karlstad
3.86
PB
  
9Zara Branneby
3.86
Karlskoga FIF
3.86
  
10Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
3.79
PB
  
11Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.72
  
12Agnes Karlsson
3.60
IF Göta Karlstad
3.60
  
13Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
3.55
PB
  
14Elsa Åström
3.49
IF Göta Karlstad
3.49
PB
  
15Hilla Skantz
3.40
IF Göta Karlstad
3.40
  
16Filippa MalmarowskiÅsbro GoIF
3.38
PB
  
17Linnea Hoffman
3.30
IF Göta Karlstad
3.30
PB
  
18Evelina Täpp
3.28
IF Göta Karlstad
3.28
PB
  
19Hannah Ungerberg
3.24
IF Göta Karlstad
3.24
PB
  
20Adriana Vasic
3.23
IF Göta Karlstad
3.23
PB
  
21Tindra Persson
3.09
IF Göta Karlstad
3.09
PB
  
22Freja Karlsson
2.98
IF Göta Karlstad
2.98
PB
  
23Ebba Milton
2.97
IF Göta Karlstad
2.97
  
Mathiasson4.094.214.204.024.254.16
Lönn4.004.174.124.174.194.09
Johansson3.813.773.993.983.534.12
Mattiasson3.913.793.963.993.914.12
Holmeide3.823.924.023.854.063.76
Tallsäter3.893.913.984.033.823.83
Thelander3.533.863.953.973.743.78
Arvidsson3.713.863.703.513.633.82
Branneby3.663.863.64
Gustafsson3.603.603.79
Hansson3.723.633.38
Karlsson3.353.593.60
Petersson3.233.553.47
Åström3.493.403.38
Skantz3.403.19x
Malmarowski3.383.183.16
Hoffman3.303.293.22
Täpp3.273.273.28
Ungerberg3.223.083.24
Vasic3.232.94x
Persson3.013.093.04
Karlsson2.852.982.87
Milton2.962.972.91
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Tilda Thelander
9.46
Karlskoga FIF
9.46
PB
  
2Ashley Arvidsson
8.10
IF Göta Karlstad
8.10
  
3Zara Branneby
7.80
Karlskoga FIF
7.80
  
4Wilma ZetterströmIF Göta Karlstad
7.77
PB
  
5Emma MattiassonKils AIK
7.67
PB
  
6Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
7.65
PB
  
7Elin Holmeide
Elin Holmeide 11, NOR
7.20
11NOR
7.20
PB
  
8Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
7.14
  
9Elsa Åström
6.22
IF Göta Karlstad
6.22
PB
  
10Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
5.15
  
11Filippa MalmarowskiÅsbro GoIF
5.02
PB
  
12Freja Karlsson
4.87
IF Göta Karlstad
4.87
  
Thelander7.699.468.959.069.219.14
Arvidsson7.306.736.276.337.078.10
Branneby6.907.467.806.936.967.59
Zetterström5.477.016.347.047.367.77
Mattiasson6.44x6.947.677.617.53
Gustafsson7.007.627.647.267.656.50
Holmeide7.206.86x6.726.346.99
Mathiasson6.206.566.336.926.997.14
Åström6.066.22x
Tallsäterx5.105.15
Malmarowski4.804.565.02
Karlsson4.304.024.87