0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå och Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 80 (47+33)   Starter: 124 (77+47)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Ridderstråle
22.72
Piteå IF
22.72
PB
  
2Hjalmar Rutqvist
27.83
IFK Umeå
27.83
PB
  
3Knut Grönlund
32.15
IFK Umeå
32.15
PB
  
Final B
1Sebastian Amnéus
31.29
IFK Umeå
31.29
PB
  
2Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
32.30
12Umedalens IF
32.30
PB
  
3Adam Ottosson
38.32
Umedalens IF
38.32
  
Final C
1Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
30.11
12Umedalens IF
30.11
PB
  
2Christian Carlsson
Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå
30.59
12IFK Umeå
30.59
PB
  
3Noh Djerf
Noh Djerf 12, IFK Umeå
35.09
12IFK Umeå
35.09
PB
  
Final D
2Sixten Andersson
32.69
Umedalens IF
32.69
  
3Malte Andersson-Junkka
Malte Andersson-Junkka 13, IFK Umeå
34.14
13IFK Umeå
34.14
PB
  
Final E
1Erik Nilsson
33.81
IFK Umeå
33.81
PB
  
2Hugo Delmart
Hugo Delmart 12, IFK Umeå
36.32
12IFK Umeå
36.32
PB
  
3Harry Norberg
40.43
Umedalens IF
40.43
  
Final F
1Reino Olervo
35.17
IFK Umeå
35.17
SB
  
2Sune Persson
36.22
IFK Umeå
36.22
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Tony Berglund
2:04.87
IFK Umeå
2:04.87
PB
  
2Ludvig Renström
2:05.19
IFK Umeå
2:05.19
PB
  
3Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:06.01
IFK Umeå
2:06.01
PB
  
4Tobias Backeström
2:06.75
Umedalens IF
2:06.75
PB
  
5Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
2:12.82
IFK Umeå
2:12.82
PB
  
6David Källströmer
2:15.58
IFK Umeå
2:15.58
PB
  
7Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
2:16.84
Nedre Soppero IK
2:16.84
PB
  
8Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
2:23.15
Oskarshamn RC
2:23.15
PB
  
9Thomas Strömsten
2:24.21
IFK Umeå
2:24.21
SB
  
10Robert Eriksson
2:34.45
Jalles TC
2:34.45
PB
  
Final B
1Isak Bengtsson
2:58.96
Umedalens IF
2:58.96
PB
  
2Sebastian Amnéus
2:58.99
IFK Umeå
2:58.99
PB
  
3Erik Nilsson
3:00.04
IFK Umeå
3:00.04
SB
  
4Sixten Andersson
3:13.01
Umedalens IF
3:13.01
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Unander
4.01
Sundsvalls FI
4.01
PB
  
2Linus Öhman
3.91
Strands IF
3.91
PB
  
3Christof Neib
3.71
Sundsvalls FI
3.71
  
4Sune Persson
2.41
IFK Umeå
2.41
SB
  
5Isak Bengtsson
1.81
Umedalens IF
1.81
  
6Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
1.81
12Umedalens IF
1.81
PB
  
7Elias Bengtsson
1.71
Umedalens IF
1.71
PB
  
8Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
1.41
PB
  
9Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
1.41
PB
  
10Elmer Gandal
1.41
IFK Umeå
1.41
PB
  
Adam Ottosson
NH
Umedalens IF
NH
  
Linus Holmlund
Linus Holmlund 12, IFK Umeå
NH
12IFK Umeå
NH
  
1.31
3.61
1.41
3.71
1.51
3.81
1.61
3.91
1.71
4.01
1.81
4.10
1.91
2.21
2.31
2.41
3.41
Unander-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
Öhman-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Neib-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Persson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo

Bengtsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xpp




Gautasono
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx




Bengtssono
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Bejstam-Zarino
xo
xxx








Grebner Irgumxo
xo
xxx








Gandalo
xxo
xxx








Ottossonxxx










Holmlundxxx










M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
6.46
Skellefteå AIK
6.46
SB
  
2Hans Lämås
5.65
IFK Umeå
5.65
  
3Hjalmar Rutqvist
4.89
IFK Umeå
4.89
PB
  
4Isak Bengtsson
4.10
Umedalens IF
4.10
=PB
  
Marklund6.376.256.46x6.28
Lämås5.545.655.635.465.61
Rutqvist4.814.834.804.893.36
Bengtsson4.103.933.974.073.70x
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Bengtsson
17.07
Umedalens IF
17.07
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Wirén
12.57
IFK Umeå
12.57
  
2Sixten Andersson
13.66
Umedalens IF
13.66
  
3Erik Lundbäck
14.16
IFK Umeå
14.16
  
Final B
1Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
12.81
12Umedalens IF
12.81
SB
  
2Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
13.67
PB
  
Final C
1Harry Norberg
14.94
Umedalens IF
14.94
  
2Adam Ottosson
16.02
Umedalens IF
16.02
  
3Elmer Gandal
16.07
IFK Umeå
16.07
PB
  
4Oliver Carlson
23.87
IFK Umeå
23.87
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Amnéus
4.10
IFK Umeå
4.10
PB
  
2Sixten Andersson
4.00
Umedalens IF
4.00
PB
  
3Malte Wirén
3.78
IFK Umeå
3.78
  
4Erik Lundbäck
3.69
IFK Umeå
3.69
PB
  
5Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
3.58
12Umedalens IF
3.58
  
6Malte Andersson-Junkka
Malte Andersson-Junkka 13, IFK Umeå
3.57
13IFK Umeå
3.57
  
7Christian Carlsson
Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå
3.49
12IFK Umeå
3.49
  
8Simon Westberg
Simon Westberg 12, IFK Umeå
3.40
12IFK Umeå
3.40
PB
  
9William Franck
3.37
IFK Umeå
3.37
PB
  
10Noh Djerf
Noh Djerf 12, IFK Umeå
3.32
12IFK Umeå
3.32
PB
  
11Harry Norberg
3.30
Umedalens IF
3.30
PB
  
12Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
3.26
  
13Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
3.14
PB
  
14Dennis Nystedt
3.14
IFK Umeå
3.14
PB
  
15Melvin Backlund
Melvin Backlund 12, IFK Umeå
3.03
12IFK Umeå
3.03
  
16Adam Ottosson
2.96
Umedalens IF
2.96
  
17Alfons Hagström
2.91
IFK Umeå
2.91
PB
  
18Casper Burman Sjölander
Casper Burman Sjölander 14, Umedalen
2.78
14Umedalens IF
2.78
PB
  
19Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
2.49
  
20Oliver Carlson
2.41
IFK Umeå
2.41
  
21Linus Holmlund
Linus Holmlund 12, IFK Umeå
2.32
12IFK Umeå
2.32
PB
  
Amnéus3.554.103.99
Andersson3.884.00
Wirén3.783.69
Lundbäck3.37x3.69
Wilhelmsson3.58
Andersson-Junkka3.57x3.57
Carlsson3.213.283.49
Westberg3.343.403.39
Franck2.923.343.37
Djerf2.913.323.23
Norberg3.303.003.13
Bejstam-Zarin3.26x
Häggström2.873.143.02
Nystedt2.473.14
Backlund3.002.983.03
Ottosson2.692.902.96
Hagström2.912.64x
Burman Sjölander2.782.482.46
Grebner Irgumx2.362.49
Carlson2.212.41x
Holmlundx2.262.32
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Sander
28.95
IF Vingarna
28.95
PB
  
2Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
29.87
SB
  
3Molly Bergner
34.76
IFK Umeå
34.76
PB
  
4Sigrid Styrman
36.75
IFK Umeå
36.75
PB
  
Final B
1Emma Vikström
29.20
IF Vingarna
29.20
=PB
  
2Alma Isaksson
29.92
IF Vingarna
29.92
PB
  
3Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
33.86
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellie Vedin
2:41.61
IF Vingarna
2:41.61
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
2:52.94
IFK Umeå
2:52.94
  
3Anni Westlund
2:58.36
IFK Umeå
2:58.36
SB
  
4Frida Jonsson
3:02.16
IFK Umeå
3:02.16
PB
  
5Emelina Olofsson
3:09.69
IFK Umeå
3:09.69
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Myhr
9.40
Marieby GIF
9.40
PB
  
2Nellie Wartanian
9.98
IFK Umeå
9.98
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Weiland
3.31
Piteå IF
3.31
SB
  
2Thea Nilsson
1.71
Umedalens IF
1.71
=PB
  
Iris Grimbert
NH
IFK Umeå
NH
  
1.31
3.31
1.41
3.41
1.51
1.61
1.71
1.81
2.21
2.91
3.01
3.11
3.21
Weiland-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Nilssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Grimbert-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
5.40
Skellefteå AIK
5.40
PB
  
2Nellie Wartanian
4.88
IFK Umeå
4.88
  
3Lotta Laurin
4.73
IFK Umeå
4.73
SB
  
4Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
4.71
  
5Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
4.66
SB
  
6Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
4.65
SB
  
7Pernilla Norgren
4.50
Umedalens IF
4.50
SB
  
8Ellie Vedin
4.49
IF Vingarna
4.49
  
9Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
4.36
PB
  
10Tuva Steneberg
4.29
IFK Umeå
4.29
SB
  
11Alma Isaksson
4.25
IF Vingarna
4.25
PB
  
12Maja Lodwika
4.06
IFK Umeå
4.06
SB
  
13Miriam Marklin
4.03
IFK Umeå
4.03
PB
  
Nilsson5.194.92x5.405.075.20
Wartanianxxx4.87x4.88
Laurin4.674.734.604.504.464.65
Gautadóttir4.564.34x4.464.71x
Fjällström4.614.644.514.66x
Tegenborg Sjöströmxxxx4.394.65
Norgren4.50xxx4.444.47
Vedin4.474.334.49x3.423.31
Mjöbring3.223.783.824.044.364.19
Steneberg4.153.364.29x3.72x
Isaksson3.783.84x4.254.05
Lodwika3.714.06x3.993.933.91
Marklin3.623.953.834.033.823.89
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja Gautadóttir
10.00
Umedalens IF
10.00
  
2Estelle Mjöbring
11.72
Umedalens IF
11.72
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
11.82
  
2Laura Alturk
13.87
IFK Umeå
13.87
PB
  
3Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
15.98
13Umedalens IF
15.98
PB
  
Final B
1Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
13.64
PB
  
2Emina Åström
14.05
IFK Umeå
14.05
PB
  
3Alina Åberg
14.17
IFK Umeå
14.17
  
4Olivia Wernstedt
Olivia Wernstedt 12, IFK Umeå
14.50
12IFK Umeå
14.50
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Nilsson
3.78
Umedalens IF
3.78
  
2Emina Åström
3.59
IFK Umeå
3.59
PB
  
3Alina Åberg
3.40
IFK Umeå
3.40
  
4Novalie Holmkvist
Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå
3.33
12IFK Umeå
3.33
  
5Laura Alturk
3.15
IFK Umeå
3.15
  
6Molly Boström
Molly Boström 12, IFK Umeå
3.03
12IFK Umeå
3.03
PB
  
7Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
2.70
13Umedalens IF
2.70
PB
  
8Olivia Wernstedt
Olivia Wernstedt 12, IFK Umeå
2.28
12IFK Umeå
2.28
  
Nilsson3.783.66
Åström3.593.523.51
Åberg3.053.403.23
Holmkvist3.133.333.06
Alturk3.153.142.87
Boström2.733.032.88
Ottosson2.682.702.43
Wernstedt1.922.281.69

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik