0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 378 (174+204)   Starter: 856 (395+461)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Henrik Silva Skoog
7.04
Västerås FK
7.04
  
2Josef Malsher
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
  
3Simon Björnstedt
7.33
Upsala IF
7.33
SB
  
4Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.40
Västerås FK
7.40
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
7.52
  
6Gustaf Vennerholm
7.59
Spårvägens FK
7.59
  
Viktor Rydåker
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Hugo Nowak
DNS
Gefle IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Josef Malsher
7.30
Upsala IF
7.30
q
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
7.46
SB
q
  
3Gustaf Vennerholm
7.57
Spårvägens FK
7.57
q
  
4Anton Runemar
7.81
Turebergs FK
7.81
SB
  
5Frank Sun
8.40
F Bålsta IK
8.40
PB
  
6Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.22
KFUM Örebro
10.22
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Henrik Silva Skoog
7.03
Västerås FK
7.03
PB
q
  
2Simon Björnstedt
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
q
  
3Hugo Nowak
7.43
Gefle IF
7.43
q
  
4Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.44
Västerås FK
7.44
PB
q
  
5Viktor Rydåker
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
PB
q
  
6Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.43
Västerås FK
10.43
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1David Axelsson
22.79
Upsala IF
22.79
PB
  
2Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
25.47
Linköpings GIF
25.47
  
3Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
25.75
Katrineholms SK
25.75
PB
  
4Frank Sun
28.87
F Bålsta IK
28.87
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
24.1m
KFUM Örebro
24.1m
  
2Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
24.1m
Västerås FK
24.1m
  
3Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
25.5m
Västerås FK
25.5m
  
M 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.70
Västerås FK
48.70
PB
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.23
Västerås FK
50.23
PB
  
3Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
51.28
Västerås FK
51.28
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Andreas Daun
Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm
56.27
Katrineholms SK
56.27
PB
  
2Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
1:00.23
Lidköpings VSK
1:00.23
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Jimmy Öhman
1:57.12
Gefle IF
1:57.12
PB
  
2David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
2:02.29
Västerås FK
2:02.29
PB
  
3Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
2:04.11
Västerås FK
2:04.11
PB
  
4David Sjögren
2:11.95
KFUM Arvika
2:11.95
PB
  
5Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
2:16.87
Västerås FK
2:16.87
PB
  
K 1
6Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
2:17.49
Västerås FK
2:17.49
PB
  
7Liva Gustavsson
2:36.65
Spårvägens FK
2:36.65
SB
  
K 2
M 3000 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
9:27.49
FK Studenterna
9:27.49
  
2Kajsa Petersson
11:20.55
Ludvika FFI
11:20.55
SB
  
K 1
3Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
11:49.62
Hässelby SK
11:49.62
PB
  
K 2
4Maria Lindahl
11:51.61
Hässelby SK
11:51.61
PB
  
K 3
M Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.87
Västerås FK
1.87
SB
  
2Isac Åsbrink
1.87
Upsala IF
1.87
SB
  
3Viktor Lundqvist
1.81
Upsala IF
1.81
=PB
  
4Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.71
Västerås FK
1.71
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
1.71
SB
  
1.561.611.661.711.761.811.841.871.90
Jaasund----oxoooxxx
Åsbrink---oxoxoxoxxoxxx
Lundqvist---oooxxx
Silverhult-ooxxoxxx
Throgen-Hedinooxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oliver Sandberg
4.45
Huddinge AIS
4.45
  
2Viktor Rydåker
4.35
Upsala IF
4.35
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.35
PB
  
4Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.85
Västerås FK
3.85
  
5Simon Lindström
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
  
6Carl Östberg
3.65
Finspångs AIK
3.65
PB
  
7Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.65
=PB
  
8Ivan Nilsson
3.55
F Bålsta IK
3.55
  
9Elias Ohlis
3.40
Huddinge AIS
3.40
  
9Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.40
Västerås FK
3.40
  
Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
3.40
4.55
3.55
3.65
3.75
3.85
3.95
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
Sandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Rydåker-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Throgen-Hedin-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Wiklund-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Lindström-
-
-
xo
-
xxx





Östbergo
o
o
xxx







Zetterfeldtxo
o
o
xx







Nilssono
o
xxx








Ohlisxo
xxx









Karlénxo
xxx









Setthammarxx










M Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Henrik Silva Skoog
6.71
Västerås FK
6.71
PB
  
2David Axelsson
6.58
Upsala IF
6.58
SB
  
3Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.34
Västerås FK
6.34
SB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
6.27
Upsala IF
6.27
SB
  
5Simon Björnstedt
5.96
Upsala IF
5.96
  
6Gustaf Vennerholm
5.96
Spårvägens FK
5.96
SB
  
7Krikor Krekorian
4.87
Upsala IF
4.87
  
8Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.46
Västerås FK
3.46
PB
  
Silva Skoogx6.666.715.35
Axelsson6.536.396.50x6.486.58
Dagxx4.94x6.236.34
Rydåkerx6.016.076.27x6.22
Björnstedt5.964.24
Vennerholm5.96xxxxx
Krekorian4.60xx4.704.87x
Janderberg3.293.023.343.113.46x
M Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Erik Ehrlin
15.07
Hammarby IF
15.07
SB
  
2Josef Malsher
13.92
Upsala IF
13.92
PB
  
3Douglas Goldén
12.33
Katrineholms SK
12.33
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
11.72
Västerås FK
11.72
SB
  
Teodor Nyman
NM
Hanvikens SK
NM
  
Ehrlin14.6214.3414.72x15.07x
Malsher12.4613.0313.3913.2613.1913.92
Goldénx11.8911.9512.2312.2512.33
Berrx11.6511.72x11.6411.51
Nymanxxxxx
M Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
SB
  
Boson11.1511.8912.0312.4912.59x
M Vikt     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
17.52
Västerås FK
17.52
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
17.36
Västerås FK
17.36
  
3Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
16.24
Västerås FK
16.24
  
4Adam Hellbom
15.82
Falu IK
15.82
  
5Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
12.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.40
SB
  
Haals17.0717.5216.87xx16.91
Bystedtxx16.9716.8517.0817.36
Nilsson15.5415.6116.2416.0316.18x
Hellbom14.26x14.3715.11x15.82
Arnerdal11.7011.0411.3112.1312.0212.40
P19 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:04.25
Upsala IF
4:04.25
PB
  
2Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:09.17
Västerås FK
4:09.17
  
3Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
4:17.70
Västerås FK
4:17.70
  
4Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:23.52
Turebergs FK
4:23.52
PB
  
5Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
4:25.68
Västerås FK
4:25.68
PB
  
6Vilgot Norberg
5:25.42
Hässelby SK
5:25.42
PB
  
7Edwin Almroth
5:44.59
IK Stål
5:44.59
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.42
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.47
Upsala IF
7.47
  
3Ishak Mekrami
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
=PB
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.69
Leksands FIK
7.69
  
5Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.70
PB
  
6Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
7.73
Södertälje IF
7.73
PB
  
7Simon Lindström
7.75
Turebergs FK
7.75
  
8Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.77
Västerås FK
7.77
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.42
Upsala IF
7.42
SB
q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.63
Leksands FIK
7.63
SB
q
  
3Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.73
PB
q
  
4Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
7.75
Södertälje IF
7.75
PB
q
  
5Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.76
PB
  
6Karl Bothelius
7.77
Upsala IF
7.77
PB
  
7Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
8.16
Västerås FK
8.16
PB
  
8Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
8.27
Västerås FK
8.27
PB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.51
q
  
2Ishak Mekrami
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
PB
q
  
3Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.62
Västerås FK
7.62
PB
q
  
4Simon Lindström
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
q
  
5Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.91
Västerås FK
7.91
PB
  
6Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
7.98
Västerås FK
7.98
  
7Ivan Nilsson
7.98
F Bålsta IK
7.98
=PB
  
8Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.23
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Andreas Linder
52.07
Upsala IF
52.07
PB
  
2Jakob Lennermark
52.53
Turebergs FK
52.53
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
58.73
Upsala IF
58.73
PB
  
4Oskar Grönlund
1:03.09
Säters IF
1:03.09
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
58.10
Västerås FK
58.10
PB
  
2Max Wiman
58.20
F Bålsta IK
58.20
PB
  
3Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
58.80
Västerås FK
58.80
PB
  
4Vidar Bergström
1:00.40
Enköpings AI
1:00.40
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Jakob Håkansson
57.62
Hässelby SK
57.62
PB
  
2Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
57.81
Västerås FK
57.81
PB
  
3Viktor Helin
Viktor Helin 06, Västerås FK
1:01.76
Västerås FK
1:01.76
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.90
Katrineholms SK
1.90
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
1.79
Enköpings AI
1.79
PB
  
4Oskar NisserGefle IF
1.76
PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
1.61
Upsala IF
1.61
PB
  
Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.511.561.611.661.711.761.791.821.901.96
Malmkvist-------oxxoxxx
Wiklund--oooooxxx
Öhman---ooooxxx
Nisserooooxxoxoxxx
Norrbyxoooxxx
Ohlssonxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Jonas Gällstedt
6.06
Upsala IF
6.06
PB
  
2Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
6.05
Västerås FK
6.05
PB
  
3Gustav Malmkvist
5.91
Katrineholms SK
5.91
  
4Jonathan Windahl Halmai
5.81
Västerås FK
5.81
PB
  
5Ishak Mekrami
5.70
Upsala IF
5.70
PB
  
6Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.35
SB
  
7Viktor Norrby
5.31
Upsala IF
5.31
  
8Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
5.05
PB
  
9Karl Bothelius
5.00
Upsala IF
5.00
PB
  
10Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
5.00
Västerås FK
5.00
PB
  
11Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.85
Leksands FIK
4.85
  
12Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.64
Västerås FK
4.64
PB
  
13Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.98
  
Gällstedt5.755.695.335.616.065.50
Hanberg5.775.655.865.736.055.83
Malmkvist5.555.705.773.755.915.83
Windahl Halmai5.725.46x5.715.81x
Mekrami5.335.25x5.67x5.70
Almroth5.25x5.235.354.38x
Norrby5.315.135.245.075.203.25
Grönlund4.194.105.054.204.684.77
Bothelius5.004.954.69
Ohlsson4.484.775.00
Lundströmxx4.85
Karlénx3.974.64
Danielssonx3.98x
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
12.19
Västerås FK
12.19
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
12.17
Västerås FK
12.17
PB
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
  
4Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
9.23
PB
  
5Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
8.49
  
Wiklund12.1911.3411.4411.91
Henriksson12.1212.17xx12.12
Gällstedt11.129.6510.7510.1710.9210.34
Grönlundx8.449.238.94xx
Danielsson8.49xxxx7.80
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
13.60
Västerås FK
13.60
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.68
Västerås FK
12.68
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
10.62
PB
  
Dahlén12.16x12.8413.6012.69x
Fabretto11.8611.8012.2612.68xx
Bélec9.819.3210.06x10.628.31
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ludvig Ellgren
17.01
Turebergs FK
17.01
  
2Lowe Wängelin
16.96
Upsala IF
16.96
PB
  
3Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
15.58
Västerås FK
15.58
PB
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
14.58
PB
  
5Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
13.46
PB
  
6Max Wiman
12.42
F Bålsta IK
12.42
PB
  
Ellgren15.90x17.01x17.01x
Wängelinx16.26x15.7116.9616.78
Fabrettox14.14xx14.2915.58
Wiklundx14.58xx14.30x
Bélec11.8112.6213.4612.8612.7712.41
Wiman11.11xx12.4211.68x
P15 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Hugo Nowak
7.46
Gefle IF
7.46
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.58
KFUM Örebro
7.58
=SB
  
3Sven Noreland
7.93
Upsala IF
7.93
PB
  
4Zanyar Alpergin
7.95
Upsala IF
7.95
  
5Julius Noreland
7.97
Upsala IF
7.97
PB
  
6Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.22
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.45
Västerås FK
8.45
  
8Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
8.64
Västerås FK
8.64
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.67
KFUM Örebro
7.67
q
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
7.88
Upsala IF
7.88
q
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
8.32
Västerås FK
8.32
q
  
4Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.35
Västerås FK
8.35
q
  
5Erik Månsson
9.70
Ludvika FFI
9.70
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Hugo Nowak
7.59
Gefle IF
7.59
q
  
2Julius Noreland
8.00
Upsala IF
8.00
q
  
3Sven Noreland
8.01
Upsala IF
8.01
q
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.20
PB
q
  
5Felix Okende
8.36
Upsala IF
8.36
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
24.50
KFUM Örebro
24.50
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
25.81
Västerås FK
25.81
  
3Zanyar Alpergin
25.81
Upsala IF
25.81
PB
  
Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
DQ
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Julius Noreland
26.02
Upsala IF
26.02
PB
  
2Erik Månsson
32.54
Ludvika FFI
32.54
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:44.55
Västerås FK
2:44.55
PB
  
2Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
2:52.70
Västerås FK
2:52.70
PB
  
3Vilgot Didrikson
2:52.97
Bromma IF
2:52.97
PB
  
4Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:53.38
Västerås FK
2:53.38
  
5Sven Noreland
3:05.06
Upsala IF
3:05.06
PB
  
6Oliver Arnesson
3:09.25
Wedevågs IF
3:09.25
PB
  
7Viktor Berg
3:13.28
Turebergs FK
3:13.28
PB
  
8Samuel Oliveira
3:15.15
Hanvikens SK
3:15.15
  
9Lukas Haraldsson
3:21.34
Alunda SK
3:21.34
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Robin Lövdal
1.79
Karlskoga FI
1.79
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
1.79
Gefle IF
1.79
  
3Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.67
Västerås FK
1.67
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.64
PB
  
5Karl Sturebrand
Karl Sturebrand 08, Västerås FK
1.51
Västerås FK
1.51
PB
  
6Sven Noreland
1.41
Upsala IF
1.41
  
1.31
1.76
1.36
1.79
1.41
1.82
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Lövdal-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Rahm-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Silverhult-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xxx
Brogedahl-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Sturebrando
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Noreland-
o
o
xxx







P15 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.79
PB
  
2Felix Okende
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
5.29
Upsala IF
5.29
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.24
  
5Axel Victorin
5.03
Hammarby IF
5.03
PB
  
6Zanyar Alpergin
4.64
Upsala IF
4.64
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
4.38
Västerås FK
4.38
SB
  
8Erik Månsson
3.13
Ludvika FFI
3.13
PB
  
9Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2.02
Västerås FK
2.02
  
Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
NM
Råby-Rekarne FIF
NM
  
Anderssonx5.625.755.795.75x
Okende5.245.345.315.205.375.29
Noreland5.135.185.255.025.235.29
Brogedahl5.13x5.01x5.244.95
Victorin4.934.294.674.975.034.81
Alpergin4.304.643.884.594.384.62
Lindström4.384.25xx
Månssonx3.05x3.13xx
Setthammarxx2.02
Findinxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Elvin Rahm
12.64
Gefle IF
12.64
  
2Felix Okende
11.07
Upsala IF
11.07
  
3Axel Victorin
10.39
Hammarby IF
10.39
PB
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
9.78
SB
  
Rahm12.28xx12.64
Okende11.0710.809.75
Victorin10.3910.2310.1010.189.97
Davidgård9.37x9.78x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ludwig Engde
12.31
Turebergs FK
12.31
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.13
Västerås FK
12.13
  
Engdexxx12.31xx
Setthammarxxx12.13xx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
12.78
Glanshammars IF
12.78
PB
  
2Albin Wolgast
12.12
Hammarby IF
12.12
  
3Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
11.56
IKHP Huskvarna
11.56
PB
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.45
PB
  
Olssonx11.0911.48xx12.78
Wolgastx9.169.6212.1211.7811.84
Manderhjelm11.4011.5611.50x10.8710.33
Davidgårdx11.13xx11.45
P14 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.79
PB
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.82
KFUM Örebro
7.82
PB
  
3Carl Östberg
8.14
Finspångs AIK
8.14
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.26
Katrineholms SK
8.26
  
5Gunnar Linder
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
PB
  
6Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.34
Västerås FK
8.34
  
7Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.45
Upsala IF
8.45
PB
  
8Felix Sjöstedt
8.68
Glanshammars IF
8.68
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.84
PB
q
  
2Carl Östberg
8.19
Finspångs AIK
8.19
q
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
8.66
Glanshammars IF
8.66
q
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.10
  
5Alfred Stuhrmann
9.25
Tjalve FIF
9.25
  
6Anton Frisell
9.87
Alunda SK
9.87
PB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.28
Katrineholms SK
8.28
q
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.30
Västerås FK
8.30
q
  
3Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
8.73
  
4Eddie JanssonIK Stål
8.93
  
5Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
9.34
KFUM Örebro
9.34
PB
  
Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
DQ
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.92
KFUM Örebro
7.92
q
  
2Gunnar Linder
8.33
Upsala IF
8.33
PB
q
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.50
Upsala IF
8.50
q
  
4Max Linell
8.77
F Bålsta IK
8.77
PB
  
5Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
9.16
KFUM Örebro
9.16
=PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
25.69
KFUM Örebro
25.69
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
26.31
Finspångs AIK
26.31
PB
  
3Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
26.66
Västerås FK
26.66
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
26.86
Katrineholms SK
26.86
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
27.85
Upsala IF
27.85
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
29.05
Hanvikens SK
29.05
PB
  
3Timothy Trillon
29.57
F Bålsta IK
29.57
SB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
26.87
PB
  
2Eddie Jansson
29.49
IK Stål
29.49
PB
  
3Edvin Dannfeldt
30.99
Ludvika FFI
30.99
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.56
  
2Gunnar Linder
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
=PB
  
3Carl Berggren
1.36
F Bålsta IK
1.36
  
1.311.361.411.461.511.561.61
Brändeborn---ooxoxxx
Linder---oxoxxx
Berggrenooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
5.77
PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
5.03
Västerås FK
5.03
PB
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.51
Upsala IF
4.51
PB
  
4Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.50
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
4.43
Hanvikens SK
4.43
PB
  
6Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
4.40
KFUM Örebro
4.40
PB
  
7Eddie JanssonIK Stål
4.38
PB
  
8Max Linell
4.12
F Bålsta IK
4.12
=PB
  
9Carl Berggren
4.07
F Bålsta IK
4.07
=PB
  
10Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.01
  
11Anton Frisell
3.74
Alunda SK
3.74
PB
  
12Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
3.67
KFUM Örebro
3.67
  
13Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
3.59
=PB
  
Tidlund5.775.675.68x5.57x
Åkerlundx3.435.03xxx
Ogden4.414.514.284.43x4.25
Trillon4.184.384.244.484.474.50
Oliveira4.194.284.224.434.384.17
Nord4.404.28xxxx
Jansson4.384.38x4.204.254.26
Linell3.914.12x4.10x4.04
Berggrenx3.904.07
Dannfeldt3.853.804.01
Frisell3.283.113.74
Jorbrant3.673.52x
Boström Björkmanx3.59x
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.65
Katrineholms SK
10.65
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
9.48
Upsala IF
9.48
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
9.15
Hanvikens SK
9.15
PB
  
Daun10.3410.41x10.6510.2710.16
Ogdenx9.479.339.48x9.33
Oliveira9.158.588.06
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Felix Sjöstedt
11.41
Glanshammars IF
11.41
PB
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
8.80
Tjalve FIF
8.80
PB
  
3Carl Berggren
8.78
F Bålsta IK
8.78
PB
  
Sjöstedt10.27x10.9010.0711.4111.04
Stuhrmann8.478.048.098.357.978.80
Berggren8.78x8.518.67xx
P13 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Hanwen Dong
8.02
Danderyds SK
8.02
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.20
Västerås FK
8.20
PB
  
3Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.37
Västerås FK
8.37
=PB
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.87
KFUM Örebro
8.87
  
5Ivar Lundstedt
9.00
Rånäs 4H
9.00
  
6Edvin Eriksson
9.29
Rånäs 4H
9.29
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
9.38
Turebergs FK
9.38
PB
  
8Vigon Asp
Vigon Asp 10, Westmannia
9.57
IK Westmannia
9.57
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Hanwen Dong
8.10
Danderyds SK
8.10
q
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.75
KFUM Örebro
8.75
PB
q
  
3Ivar Lundstedt
8.93
Rånäs 4H
8.93
PB
q
  
4Edvin Eriksson
9.46
Rånäs 4H
9.46
PB
q
  
5Vincent Johansson
9.83
Enköpings AI
9.83
  
6Mio Bergvall Ounjai
9.91
Östhammar FI
9.91
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.23
Västerås FK
8.23
q
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.37
Västerås FK
8.37
PB
q
  
3Vigon Asp
Vigon Asp 10, Westmannia
9.43
IK Westmannia
9.43
PB
q
  
4Love Lindberg
9.43
Turebergs FK
9.43
PB
q
  
5Alexander Conomos
Alexander Conomos 10, Västerås FK
9.53
Västerås FK
9.53
PB
  
6Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
9.87
Västerås FK
9.87
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Oliver Kjellin
2:25.54
Hässelby SK
2:25.54
PB
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
2:26.66
Rånäs 4H
2:26.66
  
3Emil Stenberg
2:43.54
Rånäs 4H
2:43.54
  
4Edvin Eriksson
3:00.71
Rånäs 4H
3:00.71
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
1.42
Västerås FK
1.42
  
2Emil Stenberg
1.39
Rånäs 4H
1.39
PB
  
3Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
PB
  
4Edvin Eriksson
1.31
Rånäs 4H
1.31
PB
  
5Love Lindberg
1.21
Turebergs FK
1.21
PB
  
6Mio Bergvall Ounjai
1.16
Östhammar FI
1.16
PB
  
1.061.111.161.211.261.311.361.391.421.45
Asph Hennerdal----oooxxooxxx
Stenberg-ooooooxxoxx
Karimi-oooooxxx
Eriksson--oooxoxxx
Lindbergooooxxx
Bergvall Ounjaioooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Hanwen Dong
5.66
Danderyds SK
5.66
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
4.91
Västerås FK
4.91
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.76
KFUM Örebro
4.76
PB
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
4.46
Rånäs 4H
4.46
  
5Emil Stenberg
4.35
Rånäs 4H
4.35
  
6Love Lindberg
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
PB
  
7Vincent Johansson
4.07
Enköpings AI
4.07
PB
  
8Vigon Asp
Vigon Asp 10, Westmannia
4.00
IK Westmannia
4.00
PB
  
9Arvid Berr
Arvid Berr 10, Västerås FK
3.90
Västerås FK
3.90
PB
  
10Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
  
11Mio Bergvall Ounjai
3.84
Östhammar FI
3.84
PB
  
12Alexander Conomos
Alexander Conomos 10, Västerås FK
3.79
Västerås FK
3.79
PB
  
13Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
3.53
Västerås FK
3.53
  
Dong5.665.375.265.065.195.50
Asph Hennerdal4.884.914.794.69
Sjöholm4.764.734.444.534.624.46
Lundstedt4.444.464.364.394.44
Stenberg4.214.184.104.354.274.27
Lindberg4.104.064.023.993.95
Johansson4.073.783.503.633.103.50
Asp4.003.613.703.82
Berr3.543.763.90
Karimi3.723.863.79
Bergvall Ounjai3.84
Conomos3.783.643.79
Wetterholm3.533.473.45
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
10.48
Västerås FK
10.48
PB
  
2Hanwen Dong
10.35
Danderyds SK
10.35
  
3Love Lindberg
7.51
Turebergs FK
7.51
PB
  
4Mio Bergvall Ounjai
6.70
Östhammar FI
6.70
PB
  
5Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
6.69
Västerås FK
6.69
  
Asph Hennerdal8.7110.489.41x10.279.42
Dong10.2610.0410.2810.359.6910.33
Lindberg6.767.157.447.517.447.44
Bergvall Ounjai6.646.376.396.406.596.70
Karimi6.045.825.035.576.186.69
P12 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
8.86
Västerås FK
8.86
PB
  
2Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
8.86
IK Westmannia
8.86
PB
  
3Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.94
Leksands FIK
8.94
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
8.98
Högbo GIF
8.98
PB
  
5Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
9.22
Södertälje IF
9.22
  
6Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.51
KFUM Örebro
9.51
  
7Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
9.60
Örbyhus IF
9.60
  
8Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
9.65
Västerås FK
9.65
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
9.02
IK Westmannia
9.02
q
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.44
KFUM Örebro
9.44
q
  
3Hugo Oliveira
9.64
Hanvikens SK
9.64
PB
  
4Edvin Larsson
9.80
Enköpings AI
9.80
PB
  
5Neo Modig
Neo Modig 11, Västerås FK
9.95
Västerås FK
9.95
PB
  
6Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
10.31
PB
  
7Felix Sun
10.55
F Bålsta IK
10.55
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
9.16
Leksands FIK
9.16
q
  
2Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
9.58
Västerås FK
9.58
PB
q
  
3Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
9.61
Örbyhus IF
9.61
q
  
4Olof Norén
10.14
F Bålsta IK
10.14
PB
  
5Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
10.15
PB
  
6Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
10.23
Västerås FK
10.23
PB
  
7Elias Gustafsson
11.57
Östhammar FI
11.57
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
8.88
Västerås FK
8.88
PB
q
  
2Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.13
Högbo GIF
9.13
q
  
3Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
9.13
Södertälje IF
9.13
PB
q
  
4Erik Andrén
Erik Andrén 11, Västerås FK
9.65
Västerås FK
9.65
  
5Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
10.02
KFUM Örebro
10.02
  
6Alexander HarningEstuna IF
10.41
  
7Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
10.61
Västerås FK
10.61
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Liam Olsson
2:44.46
IF Göta Karlstad
2:44.46
PB
  
2Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
2:47.43
Högbo GIF
2:47.43
  
3Hugo Oliveira
2:50.55
Hanvikens SK
2:50.55
  
4Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
2:52.80
KFUM Örebro
2:52.80
PB
  
5Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
3:05.68
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
2:39.79
Västerås FK
2:39.79
PB
  
2Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
2:54.25
Västerås FK
2:54.25
PB
  
3Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
2:54.31
Västerås FK
2:54.31
PB
  
4Viktor Erlingsson
3:03.72
F Bålsta IK
3:03.72
PB
  
Olof Norén
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
1.37
Västerås FK
1.37
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
1.31
KFUM Örebro
1.31
  
3Neo Modig
Neo Modig 11, Västerås FK
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
PB
  
4Alexander HarningEstuna IF
1.26
  
5Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
1.21
PB
  
6Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
1.16
Västerås FK
1.16
  
7Olof Norén
1.16
F Bålsta IK
1.16
PB
  
8Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
1.16
Örbyhus IF
1.16
SB
  
9Edvin Larsson
1.11
Enköpings AI
1.11
PB
  
Elias Gustafsson
NH
Östhammar FI
NH
  
0.961.011.061.111.161.211.261.311.341.371.40
Petrén--ooooxoxoxxooxxx
Thuvander---oooooxxx
Modig--ooooxxoxoxxx
Harning---ooooxxx
Narvåg Ahlsén--oooxxoxxx
Larsson---ooxxx
Norén-oooxoxxx
Helén--oxoxxoxxx
Larsson--xoxoxxx
Gustafssonxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
4.43
Högbo GIF
4.43
PB
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
4.33
KFUM Örebro
4.33
PB
  
3Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
4.21
Västerås FK
4.21
  
4Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
4.17
Leksands FIK
4.17
  
5Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
4.04
Västerås FK
4.04
PB
  
6Neo Modig
Neo Modig 11, Västerås FK
3.78
Västerås FK
3.78
PB
  
7Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
3.72
KFUM Örebro
3.72
  
8Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
3.67
Södertälje IF
3.67
  
9Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
3.60
Örbyhus IF
3.60
  
10Hugo Oliveira
3.60
Hanvikens SK
3.60
  
11Erik Andrén
Erik Andrén 11, Västerås FK
3.51
Västerås FK
3.51
  
12Edvin Larsson
3.50
Enköpings AI
3.50
PB
  
13Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
3.50
PB
  
14Olof Norén
3.47
F Bålsta IK
3.47
PB
  
15Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
3.38
SB
  
16Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
3.38
Västerås FK
3.38
PB
  
17Felix Sun
3.18
F Bålsta IK
3.18
PB
  
18Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
3.13
Västerås FK
3.13
PB
  
19Elias Gustafsson
2.36
Östhammar FI
2.36
PB
  
Wallberg4.264.434.284.394.174.29
Thuvander4.184.19xx4.33x
Petrénx4.173.854.044.164.21
Allvin4.054.144.173.934.074.11
Larsson3.683.613.853.804.043.80
Modig3.783.673.743.663.763.78
Gillberg3.503.663.473.623.723.61
Hagy-Zade3.503.643.223.67x3.59
Helén3.583.603.58
Oliveira3.523.573.60
Andrén3.423.503.51
Larsson3.303.503.20
Erlingsson3.143.502.52
Norén3.473.203.17
Narvåg Ahlsén3.283.383.24
Dahlberg3.153.383.16
Sun3.083.183.13
Blomkvist3.132.762.73
Gustafsson2.302.36x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.56
Leksands FIK
8.56
PB
  
2Alexander HarningEstuna IF
7.62
  
3Erik Andrén
Erik Andrén 11, Västerås FK
7.38
Västerås FK
7.38
PB
  
4Hugo Oliveira
6.71
Hanvikens SK
6.71
  
5Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
6.48
Västerås FK
6.48
  
6Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
6.07
Västerås FK
6.07
  
7Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
6.03
Västerås FK
6.03
PB
  
8Olof Norén
6.03
F Bålsta IK
6.03
PB
  
9Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
5.92
Södertälje IF
5.92
PB
  
10Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
5.61
Västerås FK
5.61
  
11Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
5.59
PB
  
12Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
5.50
PB
  
13Edvin Larsson
4.47
Enköpings AI
4.47
PB
  
14Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
4.24
Västerås FK
4.24
  
15Elias Gustafsson
3.70
Östhammar FI
3.70
PB
  
Allvin7.377.367.997.668.567.95
Harning7.12x7.207.537.627.17
Andrén5.896.456.456.776.867.38
Oliveira5.646.006.556.716.645.84
Larsson5.875.816.006.485.675.78
Forslin5.395.965.775.215.976.07
Petrénx6.015.775.596.035.93
Norén6.035.255.625.065.105.96
Hagy-Zade5.925.835.53
Dahlberg5.115.455.61
Erlingsson5.595.265.32
Narvåg Ahlsén5.155.505.11
Larsson4.474.474.31
Blomkvist4.24x4.18
Gustafsson3.553.703.36
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Justina Esangbedo
7.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.97
SB
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
7.98
Västerås FK
7.98
PB
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.30
  
4Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
8.39
Västerås FK
8.39
PB
  
5Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
8.48
Åkersberga SK
8.48
  
6Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
  
7Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
8.76
  
8Edith HillmanGefle IF
8.86
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.55
Västerås FK
25.55
  
2Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
27.41
Spårvägens FK
27.41
PB
  
3Emma Nilsson
27.54
Gefle IF
27.54
PB
  
4Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
30.28
  
K 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
1:00.96
Spårvägens FK
1:00.96
SB
  
2Vilma Söderlund
Vilma Söderlund 05, Västerås FK
1:08.31
Västerås FK
1:08.31
PB
  
3Hannah Sjöling
1:09.40
Åkersberga SK
1:09.40
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.61
  
2Justina Esangbedo
1.46
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.46
SB
  
3Edith HillmanGefle IF
1.41
=PB
  
4Hannah Sjöling
1.26
Åkersberga SK
1.26
SB
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.511.561.611.66
Hedberg-----ooxoxxx
Esangbedo--oooxxx
Hillman--ooxxx
Sjölingxox
K Stav     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.55
Turebergs FK
3.55
  
2Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.45
Västerås FK
3.45
PB
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
2.95
Turebergs FK
2.95
PB
  
4Klara Johansson
2.85
Stocksäters IF
2.85
  
4Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.85
Södertälje IF
2.85
  
6Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
2.85
Södertälje IF
2.85
PB
  
7Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
2.75
Västerås FK
2.75
  
Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
NH
Åkersberga SK
NH
  
2.50
3.68
2.65
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
Pott-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Lindqvist-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Berg Ojedao
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx





Johanssono
xo
xo
o
xxx






Perssonxo
o
xo
o
xxx






Porathxo
xxo
o
xo
xxx






Brusling-
o
o
xxx







Johanssonxxx










K Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.51
  
2Justina Esangbedo
5.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.32
SB
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
5.04
Västerås FK
5.04
PB
  
4Tilde Söderlund
4.98
Upsala IF
4.98
SB
  
5Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.90
PB
  
6Hanna Hentschel
4.58
IF Göta Karlstad
4.58
PB
  
7Emma Eriksson
4.22
Karlskoga FI
4.22
SB
  
8Smilla Eriksson
4.17
Upsala IF
4.17
SB
  
Hedberg5.455.464.103.665.405.51
Esangbedo5.10x4.135.325.22x
Palmqvist4.40x4.785.044.95x
Söderlundx4.983.91xxx
Hillman4.604.504.524.794.744.90
Hentschel4.484.584.334.494.484.54
Eriksson4.222.864.18x4.05x
Eriksson3.994.034.174.053.694.03
K Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Tilde Söderlund
10.97
Upsala IF
10.97
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.77
  
3Emma NilssonGefle IF
9.91
  
4Smilla Eriksson
9.25
Upsala IF
9.25
  
5Emma Eriksson
8.79
Karlskoga FI
8.79
PB
  
Söderlund10.85x10.97xx10.73
Villskog10.27x10.53xx10.77
Nilssonx9.91xxx
Erikssonxxx9.22x9.25
Eriksson8.388.288.798.42x
K Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.63
  
Emilia MalmehedIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.19x13.6313.5713.6113.51
Malmehedxxxxxx
K Vikt     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Sara Forssell
20.03
IF Göta Karlstad
20.03
SB
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
19.98
Spårvägens FK
19.98
  
3Rebecka Hallerth
18.79
Spårvägens FK
18.79
SB
  
4Kajsa Wennberg
18.43
Upsala IF
18.43
  
5Alexandra Nilsson
16.17
IF Göta Karlstad
16.17
SB
  
6Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
12.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.55
PB
  
7Linnea Hammargren
12.53
Bollnäs FIK
12.53
SB
  
8Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
11.96
Västerås FK
11.96
PB
  
9Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
10.99
IFK Helsingborg
10.99
PB
  
10Liv Norberg
10.43
IK Stål
10.43
SB
  
11Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
9.93
SB
  
Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
NM
  
Forssell19.78xx20.03xx
Larsson19.7619.2819.9819.9019.3419.68
Hallerth17.90x17.8717.7718.7917.93
Wennberg18.26x18.43xx18.09
Nilsson14.8715.29x15.3915.3116.17
Essman11.9912.03xx12.55x
Hammargren12.2712.46x12.4112.4912.53
Allardx11.6811.96x11.44
Ek10.43x10.99
Norberg10.4110.43x
Glantz Nilsson9.259.938.04
Jönssonxxx
F19 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
4:59.20
Västerås FK
4:59.20
PB
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
5:44.44
Hässelby SK
5:44.44
SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.65
  
Petterssonx12.4712.65x12.5312.65
F19 Vikt     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
14.11
Upsala IF
14.11
PB
  
2Caitlin Wennberg
13.62
Upsala IF
13.62
PB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.51
PB
  
4Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
11.91
IFK Helsingborg
11.91
PB
  
5Liv Norberg
11.13
IK Stål
11.13
SB
  
6Hannah Sjöling
8.64
Åkersberga SK
8.64
PB
  
Eklöfx11.66x14.11xx
Wennberg12.8513.1013.3412.9713.4513.62
Pettersson13.51xx13.24xx
Ek11.4211.4911.9111.72xx
Norberg10.5910.4511.0010.9811.0711.13
Sjöling4.837.758.376.798.647.62
F17 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.98
Västerås FK
7.98
  
2Anna HillmanGefle IF
8.21
  
3Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.36
Södertälje IF
8.36
  
4Amelia Schiappacase
8.57
Västerås FK
8.57
PB
  
5Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.74
Turebergs FK
8.74
  
6Tilde Norrbrand
8.94
Turebergs FK
8.94
  
Anna Bergin
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Amanda StroppGefle IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
8.19
PB
q
  
2Amanda StroppGefle IF
8.39
PB
q
  
3Anna Bergin
8.56
Hammarby IF
8.56
SB
q
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
SB
q
  
5Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
8.85
Västerås FK
8.85
PB
  
6Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
9.17
Åkersberga SK
9.17
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
8.00
Västerås FK
8.00
q
  
2Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.34
Södertälje IF
8.34
PB
q
  
3Amelia Schiappacase
8.62
Västerås FK
8.62
PB
q
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
8.79
Turebergs FK
8.79
SB
q
  
5Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
8.85
Västerås FK
8.85
PB
  
6Evelina Lång
9.07
F Bålsta IK
9.07
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Tuva Frih
1:01.55
Åsbro GoIF
1:01.55
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:05.08
Hässelby SK
1:05.08
SB
  
Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
DQ
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DQ
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Moa Kindbom
1:05.97
Motala AIF
1:05.97
PB
  
Anna HillmanGefle IF
DQ
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.66
Södertälje IF
1.66
PB
  
2Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.61
Södertälje IF
1.61
PB
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.56
Nyköpings BIS
1.56
  
4Isolde Väinölä
Isolde Väinölä 07, Västerås FK
1.56
Västerås FK
1.56
  
5Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
PB
  
6Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
  
6Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
PB
  
8Felicia FrisellAlunda SK
1.36
PB
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.511.561.611.661.68
Noreland----ooooxoxxx
Möller----oooxoxxx
Enetjärn----oooxxx
Väinölä------xoxxx
Robson--oxoxoxxx
Brusling---oxxx
Durakovic---oxxx
Frisellooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
5.31
PB
  
2Emmie Wedin
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
SB
  
3Moa Kindbom
4.85
Motala AIF
4.85
PB
  
4Amanda StroppGefle IF
4.80
PB
  
5Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.80
Västerås FK
4.80
PB
  
6Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.65
Turebergs FK
4.65
PB
  
7Tindra Olsson
4.32
Bollnäs FIK
4.32
  
8Julia Bergmark
3.79
F Bålsta IK
3.79
PB
  
9Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
3.64
Västerås FK
3.64
  
Hillman5.23x5.31xxx
Wedinx4.964.64xx4.78
Kindbom4.854.854.774.814.81x
Stroppx4.784.324.804.614.57
Engström4.464.474.654.464.804.71
Bonow4.234.484.584.654.594.48
Olssonx4.322.92xx2.30
Bergmark3.593.723.793.513.633.56
Brusling3.64xx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Emmie Wedin
11.43
Turebergs FK
11.43
PB
  
2Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
10.78
Nyköpings BIS
10.78
PB
  
3Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
10.64
Västerås FK
10.64
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
10.39
Turebergs FK
10.39
SB
  
5Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
10.26
Turebergs FK
10.26
PB
  
6Tindra Olsson
9.84
Bollnäs FIK
9.84
  
7Evelina Lång
8.14
F Bålsta IK
8.14
PB
  
8Julia Bergmark
7.81
F Bålsta IK
7.81
PB
  
Wedin10.7111.1311.0010.8711.0611.43
Enetjärn10.5210.5610.7110.1710.7810.62
Fernberg10.4910.64xxxx
Norrbrand9.629.9210.0410.189.9610.39
Bonow10.01x9.7710.1510.269.92
Olssonx9.849.77xxx
Lång7.587.987.997.877.888.14
Bergmark7.557.737.667.407.577.81
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.62
Bollnäs FIK
11.62
  
2Emelie Lindqvist
Emelie Lindqvist 07, Västerås FK
8.88
Västerås FK
8.88
PB
  
Edlingxxx11.0511.6211.49
Lindqvist8.378.25x8.488.598.88
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
19.21
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
16.91
Hammarby IF
16.91
SB
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
16.19
PB
  
4Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
15.57
Bollnäs FIK
15.57
PB
  
5Elin Runemar
15.17
Turebergs FK
15.17
  
6Anna Bergin
14.93
Hammarby IF
14.93
PB
  
7Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.87
Västerås FK
14.87
SB
  
8Vendela MichelsFalu IK
12.99
PB
  
9Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
12.09
Västerås FK
12.09
  
10Tova Erlandsson
9.89
Åkersberga SK
9.89
PB
  
11Evelina Lång
9.45
F Bålsta IK
9.45
PB
  
12Elsa Hagman
Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga
8.30
Åkersberga SK
8.30
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx18.4919.2118.6118.39x
Forsell15.3816.0216.74x16.9116.69
Lindberg14.96x16.1915.9215.3915.33
Edling14.3515.5714.86xxx
Runemar14.86x15.17xxx
Berginx12.9314.9314.6114.75x
Åkerblom13.44xx14.87xx
Michelsxx12.4512.99x12.85
Mellberg11.3212.0911.63
Erlandsson9.899.40x
Lång9.458.58x
Hagman8.30x7.80
F15 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.34
PB
  
2Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
8.50
Stocksäters IF
8.50
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
8.53
Turebergs FK
8.53
PB
  
4Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
8.54
PB
  
5Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.79
  
6Alice Reyes WillforsGefle IF
8.92
PB
  
7Nova Rolfson-Andersson
8.93
Västerås FK
8.93
  
8Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.10
Västerås FK
9.10
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
27.41
Lidköpings IS
27.41
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
27.50
Västerås FK
27.50
PB
  
3Kira Wahlman
27.63
Gefle IF
27.63
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Ella Östblom
27.09
Gefle IF
27.09
PB
  
2Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
28.13
Stocksäters IF
28.13
PB
  
Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
30.13
  
2Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
30.59
Västerås FK
30.59
PB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
30.82
Västerås FK
30.82
  
Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ella Östblom
3:08.06
Gefle IF
3:08.06
SB
  
2Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
3:08.37
Västerås FK
3:08.37
SB
  
3Inez Resare
3:19.24
Hammarby IF
3:19.24
  
4Ebba Petersson
3:54.13
Upsala IF
3:54.13
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Vera Reutfors
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.41
SB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.41
Lidköpings IS
1.41
  
4Lina Lerwall
1.41
Enköpings AI
1.41
=PB
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.50
Reutforsooooxoxxx
Olsson--ooxxx
Börjesonoooxoxxx
Lerwall-oxoxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
5.00
PB
  
2Kira WahlmanGefle IF
4.95
PB
  
3Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
4.65
PB
  
4Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
4.56
  
5Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
4.49
Västerås FK
4.49
  
6Alice Reyes WillforsGefle IF
4.29
PB
  
7Svea Enghag
4.25
F Bålsta IK
4.25
PB
  
8Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
4.07
Västerås FK
4.07
PB
  
9Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
3.94
  
10Ida Andersson
3.86
Alunda SK
3.86
SB
  
11Ebba Petersson
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
  
Olsson5.004.453.62x3.294.62
Wahlmanx4.95x4.724.584.87
Sandler Djerf4.654.474.544.604.574.48
Haraldsson Cebrian4.244.464.564.364.38x
Englund4.354.434.244.492.464.09
Reyes Willfors4.294.264.214.243.78x
Enghag4.013.873.914.25x3.67
Gunnarsson4.004.044.07x3.91x
Sahlström2.41x3.94
Anderssonx3.863.84
Peterssonxx1.60
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
11.32
Västerås FK
11.32
PB
  
2Ida Andersson
9.40
Alunda SK
9.40
  
Sundén10.7910.9610.7511.3211.1111.31
Andersson9.40xxxx8.08
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Svea Enghag
9.39
F Bålsta IK
9.39
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.33
Lidköpings IS
8.33
PB
  
Enghag9.398.658.579.148.66
Börjeson7.71x7.427.787.408.33
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
15.55
Västerås FK
15.55
  
2Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.59
Upsala IF
13.59
  
3Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
13.16
PB
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
12.98
PB
  
5Iris Boqvist
12.81
Hanvikens SK
12.81
PB
  
6Svea Enghag
11.39
F Bålsta IK
11.39
PB
  
Allard15.2014.4015.5014.8714.9615.55
Löf13.59x13.2812.8712.4412.28
Salomonsson Lindx12.45x11.7613.16x
Alneroth12.98x11.11x10.9111.05
Boqvist11.7011.65xx12.8111.23
Enghag9.389.18x10.59x11.39
F14 60 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nellie Garmland
8.18
Katrineholms SK
8.18
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.29
IF Göta Karlstad
8.29
  
3Nora Karlsson
8.54
IF Göta Karlstad
8.54
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
8.61
Karlskoga FI
8.61
  
5Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.71
KFUM Örebro
8.71
  
6Klara Johansson
8.76
Stocksäters IF
8.76
  
7Tove Norrby
8.84
F Bålsta IK
8.84
PB
  
8Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
9.04
KFUM Örebro
9.04
PB
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Nellie Garmland
8.23
Katrineholms SK
8.23
q
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
8.59
Karlskoga FI
8.59
PB
q
  
3Klara Johansson
8.71
Stocksäters IF
8.71
q
  
4Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.15
KFUM Örebro
9.15
  
5Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.26
Västerås FK
9.26
PB
  
6Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.38
IK Westmannia
9.38
  
7Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.39
Västerås FK
9.39
SB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.24
IF Göta Karlstad
8.24
q
  
2Nora Karlsson
8.50
IF Göta Karlstad
8.50
PB
q
  
3Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.69
KFUM Örebro
8.69
q
  
4Tove Norrby
8.95
F Bålsta IK
8.95
PB
q
  
5Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
9.05
KFUM Örebro
9.05
PB
q
  
6Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
9.22
Västerås FK
9.22
PB
  
7Tuva Seveborn
9.59
Alunda SK
9.59
PB
  
8Rebecca Carlsson
10.02
Karlskoga FI
10.02
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
26.60
IF Göta Karlstad
26.60
  
2Malva Lönn
26.65
Hammarby IF
26.65
PB
  
3Nellie Garmland
26.94
Katrineholms SK
26.94
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
27.93
Karlskoga FI
27.93
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Gwen Fagerström
27.31
Hammarby IF
27.31
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
27.76
IF Göta Karlstad
27.76
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
29.12
F Bålsta IK
29.12
  
4Astrid Isacson
30.35
Huddinge AIS
30.35
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Tove Norrby
29.58
F Bålsta IK
29.58
PB
  
2Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
30.04
Västerås FK
30.04
PB
  
3Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
30.58
Finspångs AIK
30.58
SB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Elvira Larsson
29.40
Upsala IF
29.40
PB
  
2Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
30.89
Västerås FK
30.89
PB
  
3Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
33.68
IK Westmannia
33.68
  
Maria SjöströmEnköpings AI
DQ
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
32.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
32.79
PB
  
2Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
34.69
Västerås FK
34.69
SB
  
Rebecca CarlssonKarlskoga FI
DQ
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Freja Kagevik
3:12.29
Turebergs FK
3:12.29
  
2Moa Kjöraas
3:12.70
F Bålsta IK
3:12.70
  
3Freja Ahlepil
3:14.99
Turebergs FK
3:14.99
PB
  
4Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
3:26.30
Västerås FK
3:26.30
  
5Maria Sjöström
3:30.14
Enköpings AI
3:30.14
PB
  
6Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
3:30.86
PB
  
7Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
4:10.82
Västerås FK
4:10.82
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Klara Johansson
1.49
Stocksäters IF
1.49
  
2Edla Danielsson
1.46
IK Westmannia
1.46
  
3Elvira Larsson
1.41
Upsala IF
1.41
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.36
=PB
  
4Meja Åsbrink
1.36
Upsala IF
1.36
  
6Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
1.36
Glanshammars IF
1.36
SB
  
7Tuva Seveborn
1.31
Alunda SK
1.31
  
1.211.261.311.361.411.461.491.53
Johansson---oooxoxxx
Danielsson---oooxxx
Larsson--oooxxx
Gunnarssonooooxxx
Åsbrink--ooxxx
Johansson-ooxoxxx
Sevebornooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Malva Lönn
5.39
Hammarby IF
5.39
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
5.29
IF Göta Karlstad
5.29
  
3Nellie Garmland
5.15
Katrineholms SK
5.15
  
4Nora Karlsson
4.77
IF Göta Karlstad
4.77
  
5Elvira Larsson
4.55
Upsala IF
4.55
PB
  
6Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
4.52
KFUM Örebro
4.52
  
7Tove Norrby
4.32
F Bålsta IK
4.32
PB
  
8Tuva Seveborn
4.23
Alunda SK
4.23
PB
  
9Moa Kjöraas
4.22
F Bålsta IK
4.22
  
10Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.09
KFUM Örebro
4.09
  
11Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
4.02
KFUM Örebro
4.02
  
12Freja Ahlepil
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
  
13Alva Lilja
Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar
3.97
Glanshammars IF
3.97
  
14Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.94
PB
  
15Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
3.73
Västerås FK
3.73
PB
  
16Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
3.70
Västerås FK
3.70
PB
  
17Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.63
Upsala IF
3.63
  
18Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
3.62
Västerås FK
3.62
  
19Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.59
PB
  
20Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
3.55
Glanshammars IF
3.55
  
21Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
3.53
Västerås FK
3.53
PB
  
22Rebecca Carlsson
3.48
Karlskoga FI
3.48
PB
  
23Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås FK
3.38
Västerås FK
3.38
PB
  
Lönn4.295.00x5.39xx
Olsson5.105.155.185.185.125.29
Garmland4.694.974.914.904.815.15
Karlssonx4.524.664.634.704.77
Larsson4.554.424.474.214.09x
Rasmussen4.524.42x4.044.394.19
Norrby4.204.274.164.094.244.32
Seveborn3.984.104.234.154.013.89
Kjöraas4.164.224.21
Medbergxx4.09
Eriksson3.954.014.02
Ahlepil4.003.88x
Lilja3.793.97x
Dekreonx3.783.94
Eriksson3.731.83
Svanberg3.693.703.45
Norrby3.513.553.63
Ledin3.623.57x
Gunnarsson3.593.553.59
Johansson3.483.553.35
Forsberg2.933.533.16
Carlsson3.393.333.48
Wickman3.353.383.12
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nellie Garmland
10.59
Katrineholms SK
10.59
  
2Gwen Fagerström
10.46
Hammarby IF
10.46
PB
  
3Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
9.85
KFUM Örebro
9.85
PB
  
4Astrid Isacson
9.40
Huddinge AIS
9.40
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.39
PB
  
6Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.01
Finspångs AIK
9.01
PB
  
7Tuva Seveborn
9.00
Alunda SK
9.00
PB
  
8Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
8.92
KFUM Örebro
8.92
PB
  
9Rebecka Albinsson
8.60
Karlskoga FI
8.60
  
10Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.43
PB
  
11Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
8.39
Upsala IF
8.39
  
12Freja Kagevik
8.27
Turebergs FK
8.27
PB
  
Garmlandx10.3610.4110.1610.59
Fagerström10.239.6010.159.9610.2510.46
Rasmussen9.479.509.439.57x9.85
Isacson8.808.968.618.699.239.40
Littorin-Pousette9.159.399.329.39xx
Hägg8.749.018.598.89x8.54
Sevebornx8.549.008.578.668.88
Medberg8.898.928.708.848.868.78
Albinssonx8.60x
Dekreon7.848.038.43
Norrby8.278.398.15
Kagevikx8.277.85
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
8.91
Västerås FK
8.91
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.70
  
Erikssonxx8.658.648.91x
Dekreonx8.70xx8.16x
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
12.15
Västerås FK
12.15
  
2Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
11.07
Upsala IF
11.07
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
6.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.99
  
Eriksson11.9111.5112.0412.1511.3211.52
Löfxx11.0710.88xx
Dekreonxxx6.996.82x
F13 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elisa Östin
8.48
Karlskoga FI
8.48
  
2Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
8.81
Västerås FK
8.81
PB
  
3Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.86
Västerås FK
8.86
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.86
KFUM Örebro
8.86
  
5Siri SkogehällÅsbro GoIF
8.89
PB
  
6Alice Davies
8.96
Upsala IF
8.96
  
7Allis Hedström
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
  
8Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.27
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Elisa Östin
8.52
Karlskoga FI
8.52
q
  
2Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
8.95
Västerås FK
8.95
PB
q
  
3Allis Hedström
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
q
  
4Maja Ivarsson
9.29
F Bålsta IK
9.29
PB
  
5Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.48
PB
  
6Maja HermanssonHeby AIF
10.03
PB
  
7Saga Myhrberg
10.24
Alunda SK
10.24
  
8Vera SörenssonIK Stål
10.34
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.92
KFUM Örebro
8.92
q
  
2Siri SkogehällÅsbro GoIF
8.97
PB
q
  
3Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
9.30
Västerås FK
9.30
PB
  
4Kerstin Hermansson
9.37
Västerås FK
9.37
  
5Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.79
Västerås FK
9.79
  
6Svala HedlundHeby AIF
10.00
PB
  
7Elvira Löwdin
10.01
IK Westmannia
10.01
  
8Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
10.94
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.91
Västerås FK
8.91
q
  
2Alice Davies
8.94
Upsala IF
8.94
PB
q
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.22
PB
q
  
4Viola Rystedt
9.53
Alunda SK
9.53
  
5Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
9.63
Södertälje IF
9.63
  
6Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.71
Västerås FK
9.71
PB
  
7Tindra Windisch
9.86
Tjalve FIF
9.86
  
8Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
10.92
Södertälje IF
10.92
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
2:38.84
Västerås FK
2:38.84
PB
  
2Disa Mandorf
2:53.60
F Bålsta IK
2:53.60
PB
  
3Emma Andersson
2:55.94
Alunda SK
2:55.94
PB
  
4Tindra Windisch
3:00.48
Tjalve FIF
3:00.48
PB
  
5Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
3:15.11
Västerås FK
3:15.11
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Alice Davies
1.42
Upsala IF
1.42
PB
  
2Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
1.36
Västerås FK
1.36
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.36
Västerås FK
1.36
=SB
  
4Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.31
KFUM Örebro
1.31
  
6Maja Ivarsson
1.31
F Bålsta IK
1.31
PB
  
7Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
1.26
=PB
  
8Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
  
9Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.21
=SB
  
10Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
1.21
Södertälje IF
1.21
PB
  
11Disa Mandorf
1.16
F Bålsta IK
1.16
PB
  
12Viola Rystedt
1.16
Alunda SK
1.16
  
Saga MyhrbergAlunda SK
NH
  
1.111.161.211.261.311.361.391.421.45
Davies-ooooooxoxxx
Richter---oxooxxx
Anderbro---ooxxoxxx
Löf--oooxxx
Forslund Ekberg--oooxxx
Ivarsson--ooxxoxxx
Arvidsson-oxooxxx
Wallinoooxxoxxx
Littorin-Pousetteoooxxx
Norelandoxoxoxxx
Mandorfxoxoxxx
Rystedtoxxoxxx
Myhrbergxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elisa Östin
4.85
Karlskoga FI
4.85
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.75
KFUM Örebro
4.75
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.62
PB
  
4Alice Davies
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56