0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 545 (252+293)   Starter: 1310 (588+722)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.85
  
2Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
7.00
SB
  
3Imran Lernebo
7.12
Turebergs FK
7.12
PB
  
4Viktor Wall
7.13
Hammarby IF
7.13
  
5Ludvig All
7.16
Täby IS
7.16
SB
  
6Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
7.23
Spårvägens FK
7.23
  
7Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.31
Oskarshamns SK
7.31
  
Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
7.00
q
  
2Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
7.17
Spårvägens FK
7.17
SB
q
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.29
Oskarshamns SK
7.29
q
  
4Oscar Heaton
7.36
Huddinge AIS
7.36
PB
  
5Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Linköpings GIF
7.40
Linköpings GIF
7.40
PB
  
6Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
7.61
  
7Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
8.18
Spårvägens FK
8.18
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Ludvig All
7.17
Täby IS
7.17
SB
q
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.32
Upsala IF
7.32
  
3Marcus EklundTäby IS
7.37
=SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.49
SB
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
7.63
=PB
  
6Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
7.77
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Grigorios KyriakoudisSpårvägens FK
7.06
SB
q
  
2Imran Lernebo
7.17
Turebergs FK
7.17
q
  
3Andrea Hundeyin
7.44
Hammarby IF
7.44
PB
  
4Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
7.57
SB
  
5Josef Al-KhaliliTäby IS
7.58
SB
  
6Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
7.68
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
7.07
SB
q
  
2Viktor Wall
7.11
Hammarby IF
7.11
PB
q
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
7.52
  
4Harald GemmelTäby IS
7.62
PB
  
5Gustav Hellsten
7.63
Spårvägens FK
7.63
SB
  
6Joel Borrman
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
PB
  
7Mamool Tazeh NamTyresö FK
7.81
SB
  
8Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
8.45
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
22 jan
22 jan
1Ludvig All
22.80
Täby IS
22.80
SB
  
2Imran Lernebo
22.93
Turebergs FK
22.93
SB
  
3Joakim Hellbratt
23.03
Huddinge AIS
23.03
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
23.17
Oskarshamns SK
23.17
SB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
23.32
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
DQ
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
23.75
Upsala IF
23.75
PB
  
2Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
24.09
Tullinge FI
24.09
PB
  
3Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.44
Eskilstuna FI
24.44
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
24.25
PB
  
Andrea HundeyinHammarby IF
DQ
  
Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
DQ
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Christof Wagner RobinsonIFK Lidingö
24.59
PB
  
2Amin Ack
Amin Ack 08, Spårvägen
27.24
Spårvägens FK
27.24
PB
  
3Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
27.26
PB
  
4Yazan Lhattab
Yazan Lhattab 08, Spårvägen
31.07
Spårvägens FK
31.07
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Axel Strinning
2:07.34
Bromma IF
2:07.34
PB
  
2Daniel Musirim
2:07.59
Sundbybergs IK
2:07.59
PB
  
3Nils Gähler
2:09.38
Bromma IF
2:09.38
PB
  
4Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:11.35
PB
  
5Axel Månsson
2:12.64
Hanvikens SK
2:12.64
PB
  
6Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
2:13.31
PB
  
7Daniel Förberg
2:19.54
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:19.54
  
M 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
22 jan
22 jan
1Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
4:05.21
Spårvägens FK
4:05.21
PB
  
2Albert Söderqvist
4:10.10
Tullinge FI
4:10.10
PB
  
3Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
4:11.28
IF Triangeln
4:11.28
PB
  
4Linus Jansson
4:11.87
Hässelby SK
4:11.87
  
5Milian Hentschke
4:15.84
Tullinge FI
4:15.84
PB
  
6Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:18.45
PB
  
7Jakob Bergström
4:18.71
Turebergs FK
4:18.71
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
4:30.13
PB
  
2Mattias Gustafsson
4:31.56
IK Nocout.se
4:31.56
PB
  
3Elton Hedberg
4:32.39
Hammarby IF
4:32.39
PB
  
4Axel Månsson
4:40.87
Hanvikens SK
4:40.87
SB
  
5August Hannerstål
4:44.52
Sundbybergs IK
4:44.52
PB
  
6Svante Lenke
4:44.64
Upsala IF
4:44.64
  
7Daniel Förberg
4:48.40
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:48.40
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.09
Spårvägens FK
8.09
SB
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
SB
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
8.25
Hammarby IF
8.25
PB
  
4Staffan Risberg
8.31
Turebergs FK
8.31
SB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.41
  
6Ludvig All
8.46
Täby IS
8.46
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
SB
q
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.30
SB
q
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
PB
q
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.62
  
5Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
8.68
SB
  
6Kevin Duvert
9.24
Hässelby SK
9.24
SB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Fredrick Ekholm
8.19
IFK Lidingö
8.19
SB
q
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.22
Upsala IF
8.22
SB
q
  
3Elliot Duvert
8.29
Hässelby SK
8.29
PB
q
  
4Staffan Risberg
8.43
Turebergs FK
8.43
SB
q
  
4Ludvig All
8.43
Täby IS
8.43
PB
q
  
6Theodor Duvert
8.94
Hässelby SK
8.94
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.15
SB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.13
SB
  
3Elliot Duvert
2.03
Hässelby SK
2.03
SB
  
4Albin Eriksson
2.01
Tyresö FK
2.01
SB
  
5Emil Petersson
1.99
Turebergs FK
1.99
PB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.93
SB
  
7Theodor Duvert
1.89
Hässelby SK
1.89
SB
  
8Olle Hammarberg
1.85
Huddinge AIS
1.85
SB
  
9Oscar Niklasson
1.85
Hanvikens SK
1.85
PB
  
10Kevin Duvert
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
SB
  
11Gabriel Heen
1.76
Hässelby SK
1.76
SB
  
Nils SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NH
  
1.76
2.09
1.81
2.13
1.85
2.15
1.89
2.17
1.93
2.15
1.96
1.99
2.01
2.03
2.05
2.07
Delryd-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
-
-
o
Lycke Holm-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
x
o
-
o
o
-
o
Duvert-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Eriksson-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Petersson-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Samuelsson-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx




Duverto
o
o
o
xxx






Hammarbergxo
o
o
xxx







Niklassono
xo
xo
xxx







Duverto
o
xxo
xxx







Heeno
-
xxx








Söderqvistxxx










M Stav     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Teodor Borgius
5.11
Hammarby IF
5.11
PB
  
2Felix Nyberg
5.00
Bromma IF
5.00
PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.91
SB
  
4Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.82
  
5Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4.53
Hässelby SK
4.53
SB
  
5Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.53
  
7Fredrick Ekholm
4.53
IFK Lidingö
4.53
SB
  
8Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.43
KFUM Örebro
4.43
SB
  
Linus Jönsson
NH
Tjalve FIF
NH
  
4.434.534.634.734.824.915.005.065.115.16
Borgius--o-o-xoxxoxoxxx
Nyberg--o-xo-xoxxx
Samuelsson-oo0xoxoxxx
Gemmel--oooxxx
Zuberoxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-xoxxx
Ekholm-xxoxxx
Johanssonxoxxx
Jönsson----xxp
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.43
SB
  
2Alexander Heaton
4.13
Huddinge AIS
4.13
PB
  
3Quincy Hackett
4.03
Hammarby IF
4.03
  
4Aron Gullberg
4.03
Hammarby IF
4.03
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.93
SB
  
6Jitse van EschHellas FK
3.93
PB
  
7Eric Mathier
3.83
Huddinge AIS
3.83
SB
  
8Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.63
Turebergs FK
3.63
  
9Oscar Heaton
3.43
Huddinge AIS
3.43
  
10Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.23
  
11Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.03
  
Jumanne HackettHammarby IF
NH
  
Albin Wolgast
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
3.03
4.53
3.23
3.43
3.63
3.83
3.93
4.03
4.13
4.23
4.33
4.43
Semb-Josefson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
o
Heaton-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Hackett-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Gullberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxp



Stridh-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




van Esch-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Mathier-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Back-
-
o
xo
xxx






Heaton-
-
o
xxx







Grufman-
o
xxx








Håkanssono
xxx









Hackettxxx










Wolgastxxx










M Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.42
PB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
7.22
Huddinge AIS
7.22
SB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.10
SB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
7.08
Hanvikens SK
7.08
PB
  
5Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.72
Huddinge AIS
6.72
SB
  
6Jacob Vestman
6.66
Huddinge AIS
6.66
PB
  
7Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.45
PB
  
8Marcus EklundTäby IS
6.20
PB
  
9Joel Borrman
6.17
Huddinge AIS
6.17
  
10Oscar Heaton
5.85
Huddinge AIS
5.85
PB
  
11Fredrick Ekholm
5.74
IFK Lidingö
5.74
SB
  
11Viktor ZimmermanBoo IF
5.74
PB
  
13Marcus Julin
5.73
Hanvikens SK
5.73
  
14Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
5.28
Upsala IF
5.28
  
15Krikor Krekorian
4.61
Upsala IF
4.61
  
Lycke Holmxx7.116.897.307.42
Hellbratt7.16x7.22xxx
Törnström7.106.96xx
Niklasson7.08x6.84x6.72x
Routh6.15x6.72xxx
Vestman6.596.666.406.44x6.58
Hellstrand Hellebergx6.266.276.34x6.45
Eklundx6.20xx
Borrman6.176.085.81
Heaton5.735.855.66
Ekholm5.74x
Zimmermanxx5.74
Julin5.735.655.67
Forssxx5.28
Krekorianx4.614.41
M Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Gabriel Heen
16.85
Hässelby SK
16.85
SB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.39
Hässelby SK
16.39
  
3Martin Sundberg
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
12.89
Hässelby SK
12.89
PB
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
12.33
Upsala IF
12.33
SB
  
6Theodor Duvert
10.66
Hässelby SK
10.66
PB
  
7Kevin Duvert
10.21
Hässelby SK
10.21
SB
  
Heen16.59xx16.8516.5115.19
Lindstedtx16.39xx16.35x
Sundberg12.6513.1913.2613.2713.31x
Duvert12.3312.8012.6712.8912.65x
Gustafsson11.97xx12.0612.3312.25
Duvert10.2010.6610.20xxx
Duvert10.13xxx10.219.85
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
8.31
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.39
=PB
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.42
PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
8.72
PB
  
5Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
9.22
Upsala IF
9.22
  
6Ethan Chalon
12.28
Upsala IF
12.28
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.39
PB
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.50
SB
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
8.68
PB
  
4Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
  
Ethan Chalon
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Viggo Stridh
12.84
Täby IS
12.84
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
12.79
PB
  
3Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
8.35
PB
  
Stridh11.4311.7711.9912.1712.8412.41
Törnström12.1811.9212.79x11.4012.09
Torbjörnssonx7.658.35xxx
P17 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edvin Sidwall
7.09
Danderyds SK
7.09
PB
  
2Carl Bergmark
7.43
Hammarby IF
7.43
=PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
7.49
=PB
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.49
  
5Edvin Käller
7.50
Bollnäs FIK
7.50
  
6Vilmer Karlsson
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
  
7Erik WallnäsAIK
7.58
  
Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
DNS
Östersunds GIF
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Carl Bergmark
7.49
Hammarby IF
7.49
SB
q
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
7.52
PB
q
  
3Viktor SahlstenBoo IF
7.80
PB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
7.82
  
5Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
7.97
Östersunds GIF
7.97
PB
  
6Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
8.01
PB
  
7Emil EdlundBoo IF
8.75
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Edvin Sidwall
7.11
Danderyds SK
7.11
PB
q
  
2Anton Roslund
7.62
Hammarby IF
7.62
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
7.82
Turebergs FK
7.82
  
4Binayak Shrivas
7.87
Turebergs FK
7.87
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
7.89
Sundbybergs IK
7.89
  
6Oskar Arrhén
8.34
Turebergs FK
8.34
PB
  
7Oliver Persson
8.56
Danderyds SK
8.56
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.43
PB
q
  
2David BerglundAIK
7.49
PB
q
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
7.52
Hammarby IF
7.52
PB
q
  
4Hannes Johansson
7.71
Hammarby IF
7.71
PB
  
5Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
7.79
06FIN
7.79
PB
  
6Hugo TheanderBoo IF
8.17
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
7.20
Östersunds GIF
7.20
PB
q
  
2Edvin Käller
7.57
Bollnäs FIK
7.57
q
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
7.62
PB
  
4Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.66
Eskilstuna FI
7.66
PB
  
5Jakob Lennermark
7.77
Turebergs FK
7.77
  
6David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
7.94
Tullinge FI
7.94
SB
  
7Anton Sallnäs
7.96
Hammarby IF
7.96
PB
  
8Philip Persson
8.43
Danderyds SK
8.43
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Vilmer Karlsson
23.49
Hammarby IF
23.49
PB
  
2Filip Herre
23.60
Hammarby IF
23.60
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
24.64
Turebergs FK
24.64
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Alfred Berglind
23.70
Hammarby IF
23.70
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
23.82
PB
  
3Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
25.30
Eskilstuna FI
25.30
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Henrik Deresiewicz
24.54
Sundbybergs IK
24.54
PB
  
2Karl Thilers
24.86
Turebergs FK
24.86
PB
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
25.53
Östersunds GIF
25.53
PB
  
4Viktor SahlstenBoo IF
25.63
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Carl Bergmark
23.93
Hammarby IF
23.93
PB
  
2Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
24.93
06FIN
24.93
PB
  
3Oliver Persson
27.85
Danderyds SK
27.85
PB
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Binayak Shrivas
25.30
Turebergs FK
25.30
PB
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
25.35
PB
  
3Philip Persson
27.23
Danderyds SK
27.23
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:21.03
PB
  
2Hugo Sundström
2:22.11
Hammarby IF
2:22.11
PB
  
3Philip Persson
2:22.30
Danderyds SK
2:22.30
PB
  
4Oliver Persson
2:22.48
Danderyds SK
2:22.48
PB
  
5Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:22.86
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Liam Tannlund
4:53.19
Täby IS
4:53.19
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
4:57.63
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
8.43
PB
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.52
PB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
8.53
Turebergs FK
8.53
PB
  
5Hannes Johansson
8.68
Hammarby IF
8.68
PB
  
6Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.82
  
7Erik WallnäsAIK
9.58
  
Oliver Ericsson
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.45
Hammarby IF
8.45
q
  
2Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.60
PB
q
  
3David BerglundAIK
8.66
PB
q
  
4Oliver Ericsson
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
PB
q
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
8.94
PB
q
  
6Alfred Berglind
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
  
7Oskar Arrhén
10.16
Turebergs FK
10.16
PB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.55
q
  
2Jonathan Edberg
8.63
Turebergs FK
8.63
SB
q
  
3Hannes Johansson
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
PB
q
  
4Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
9.07
Östersunds GIF
9.07
PB
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
9.12
Sundbybergs IK
9.12
  
6Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
9.33
Turebergs FK
9.33
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Jonathan Edberg
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
1.89
Spårvägens FK
1.89
PB
  
3Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.87
PB
  
4Anton Roslund
1.79
Hammarby IF
1.79
PB
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.74
PB
  
6Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
1.64
PB
  
1.55
1.87
1.60
1.89
1.64
1.91
1.68
1.96
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.79
1.81
1.83
1.85
Edberg-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
x
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ericsson-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
Johannesson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
-
xo
xo
Roslund-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Söderberg-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Winnhedo
o
xo
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elias Kapell
6.55
Hammarby IF
6.55
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.52
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
6.10
SB
  
4Anton Roslund
5.86
Hammarby IF
5.86
PB
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
5.71
Sundbybergs IK
5.71
  
6Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
5.68
Turebergs FK
5.68
SB
  
7Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.67
PB
  
8Hannes Johansson
5.63
Hammarby IF
5.63
PB
  
9Alfred Berglind
5.55
Hammarby IF
5.55
  
10Carl Bergmark
5.49
Hammarby IF
5.49
  
11Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
5.47
Östersunds GIF
5.47
SB
  
12Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
5.44
PB
  
13Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
5.42
PB
  
13Erik WallnäsAIK
5.40
=PB
  
14Tom Emfel
5.35
Hellas FK
5.35
SB
  
15Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.26
PB
  
16William StrandbergHanvikens SK
5.09
  
17Lezan Amen
Lezan Amen 06, Spårvägen
4.26
Spårvägens FK
4.26
PB
  
Eli Graseman
Eli Graseman 07, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Kapell5.906.556.216.496.44x
Waithira6.046.286.346.366.52
Berglund6.10xxxxx
Roslund5.86x5.735.60
Deresiewicz5.595.485.675.715.515.60
Rune5.685.535.405.655.44
Winnhedx5.635.67x5.48x
Johansson5.405.295.63
Berglindx5.55x
Bergmark5.495.24x
Rondung5.405.475.27
Carlström Cousins5.395.425.44
Klerefors5.395.42
Wallnäs5.405.375.36
Emfel5.35xx
Mattsson5.265.255.17
Strandberg3.975.09
Amen3.963.794.26
Grasemanxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Bo Rydstrand
14.25
Rånäs 4H
14.25
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
13.43
Hammarby IF
13.43
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
11.98
Spårvägens FK
11.98
PB
  
4Weijun Wang
11.40
Hellas FK
11.40
PB
  
5Carl Bergmark
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
SB
  
6Emil EdlundBoo IF
10.74
PB
  
7Lezan Amen
Lezan Amen 06, Spårvägen
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
PB
  
Rydstrand13.93x14.0314.2214.2513.86
Kapell13.35x13.20x13.43x
Ericsson10.6211.9811.53x11.8311.65
Wang10.9710.7910.1611.2610.9411.40
Bergmarkx10.7111.09xxx
Edlund10.3810.74x9.73x9.76
Amen8.157.798.247.978.217.73
P15 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.43
PB
  
2Evert Östlind
7.56
Turebergs FK
7.56
PB
  
3Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.61
Brännans IF
7.61
  
4Elias Karén
7.85
Upsala IF
7.85
  
5Zanyar Alpergin
7.86
Upsala IF
7.86
  
6Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
7.93
  
7Edvin Våhlin
8.05
Upsala IF
8.05
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Evert Östlind
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
q
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7.95
Turebergs FK
7.95
q
  
3Edvin Våhlin
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
q
  
4Simon ElmstedtHellas FK
8.09
PB
  
5Omar Zghul
Omar Zghul 08, Spårvägen
8.30
Spårvägens FK
8.30
PB
  
6Mustafa Alrikabi
8.72
Brännans IF
8.72
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.70
Brännans IF
7.70
q
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
7.88
Upsala IF
7.88
q
  
3Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
7.97
q
  
4Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.13
SB
  
4Yazan Lhattab
Yazan Lhattab 08, Spårvägen
8.13
Spårvägens FK
8.13
PB
  
6Erland Wärn
8.17
Bromma IF
8.17
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.47
PB
q
  
2Elias Karén
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
=PB
q
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.07
  
4Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.18
  
5Oskar Thews
8.22
Bromma IF
8.22
  
6Eltayeb Muzzami
8.32
Spårvägens FK
8.32
PB
  
7Olle Jonas
Olle Jonas 08, Hammarby
9.55
Hammarby IF
9.55
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1William Blomquist
24.09
Turebergs FK
24.09
PB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
24.75
Brännans IF
24.75
PB
  
3Elias Karén
25.23
Upsala IF
25.23
PB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Evert Östlind
24.06
Turebergs FK
24.06
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
25.36
PB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
26.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.03
PB
  
4Omar Mohamed
Omar Mohamed 08, Spårvägen
30.83
Spårvägens FK
30.83
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
25.76
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
26.12
Bromma IF
26.12
PB
  
3Max Unger
26.40
IF Linnéa
26.40
PB
  
4Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
26.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.97
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
27.22
Östersunds GIF
27.22
PB
  
2Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
27.35
  
3Mustafa Alrikabi
28.53
Brännans IF
28.53
PB
  
4Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
28.80
Östersunds GIF
28.80
PB
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Hosum Awar
Hosum Awar 08, Spårvägen
26.58
Spårvägens FK
26.58
PB
  
2Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
26.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.78
PB
  
3Felix Camarstrand
26.94
Hammarby IF
26.94
PB
  
4Omar Zghul
Omar Zghul 08, Spårvägen
27.65
Spårvägens FK
27.65
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
2:14.94
Brännans IF
2:14.94
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
2:16.77
Bromma IF
2:16.77
PB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:17.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:17.18
PB
  
4William Clason
2:20.77
Täby IS
2:20.77
PB
  
5Mustafa Alrikabi
2:26.46
Brännans IF
2:26.46
PB
  
6Elias Jungefors
2:27.17
Hammarby IF
2:27.17
PB
  
7Erland Wärn
2:28.58
Bromma IF
2:28.58
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
4:52.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:52.72
PB
  
2William Clason
4:52.84
Täby IS
4:52.84
PB
  
3Emil Corlevi
5:02.30
IFK Lidingö
5:02.30
PB
  
4Elias Jungefors
5:08.93
Hammarby IF
5:08.93
PB
  
5Oskar Bonnevier
5:10.57
IFK Lidingö
5:10.57
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.89
Turebergs FK
8.89
  
2Elias Karén
8.94
Upsala IF
8.94
PB
  
3Edvin Våhlin
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.26
PB
  
5Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.79
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Elias Karén
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
PB
  
2Edvin Våhlin
8.99
Upsala IF
8.99
PB
  
Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
DNS
  
Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
DNS
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.71
PB
  
2Oskar Thews
1.69
Bromma IF
1.69
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.58
Huddinge AIS
1.58
  
4Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.58
  
5Erland Wärn
1.50
Bromma IF
1.50
PB
  
6Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
1.45
Spårvägens FK
1.45
PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.541.581.621.661.691.711.75
Didrikson-----o-oxxooxxx
Thews-ooooooooxxx
Opacic----oo-xxx
Lundmark--ooxoxxoxxx
Wärn--oxxoxxx
Lewisoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.89
Brännans IF
5.89
PB
  
2Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
5.10
Spårvägens FK
5.10
PB
  
3Oskar Thews
4.93
Bromma IF
4.93
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.92
=PB
  
5Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.78
PB
  
6Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
4.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.62
  
7Mustafa Alrikabi
3.83
Brännans IF
3.83
PB
  
Ali5.895.165.315.415.34
Lewis4.60x5.104.774.985.02
Thews4.934.352.39
Håkansson4.924.914.614.804.654.92
Melén4.784.70x4.394.47x
Dauner4.524.624.554.284.574.53
Alrikabix3.833.503.61x3.01
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.79
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.99
Turebergs FK
11.99
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.88
SB
  
4Erland Wärn
9.32
Bromma IF
9.32
PB
  
5Olle Jonas
Olle Jonas 08, Hammarby
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
PB
  
Strömbergxx12.98x13.2613.79
Back11.9911.7111.86xxx
Davidgårdx11.889.949.80
Wärn8.95x8.559.328.839.09
Jonas8.238.418.628.888.379.00
P14 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.04
Östersunds GIF
8.04
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.34
PB
  
3Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.38
PB
  
4Axel Jonell
8.46
Täby IS
8.46
PB
  
5Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
8.55
Östersunds GIF
8.55
PB
  
6Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
9.14
Spårvägens FK
9.14
PB
  
7Fabian FredingTäby IS
10.05
PB
  
8Viktor FurmarkerTäby IS
10.51
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.33
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.38
PB
  
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.74
Östersunds GIF
9.74
PB
  
4Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
10.78
Östersunds GIF
10.78
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1David Ahlberg
1.62
Bromma IF
1.62
  
2Filip Svanehav
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
  
1.351.401.451.501.541.581.621.66
Ahlberg--oxooxoxoxxx
Svanehavoooxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.40
Östersunds GIF
5.40
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
5.08
Bromma IF
5.08
  
3Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
4.79
Östersunds GIF
4.79
PB
  
4Axel Jonell
4.69
Täby IS
4.69
PB
  
5Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
4.41
  
6Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
3.74
Spårvägens FK
3.74
PB
  
7Viktor FurmarkerTäby IS
3.05
PB
  
Johansson4.685.254.645.405.345.15
Ahlberg5.085.04x4.994.874.93
Huss4.794.42x4.10xx
Jonell4.624.694.474.384.59x
Hulthén Gyllered4.024.274.184.394.144.41
Ahmadi3.453.743.623.502.963.62
Furmarker3.052.532.84xx2.81
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Nils Grufman
11.83
Täby IS
11.83
PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.80
Östersunds GIF
8.80
PB
  
3Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
7.93
Spårvägens FK
7.93
PB
  
4Elis RosenströmHellas FK
6.22
PB
  
5Viktor FurmarkerTäby IS
5.49
PB
  
Grufman11.8310.54x10.58x10.83
Johansson7.317.668.808.068.24x
Ahmadix7.936.68x7.106.52
Rosenström5.806.085.866.226.18x
Furmarker4.334.583.760.864.455.49
P13 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
8.60
Spårvägens FK
8.60
PB
  
2Oscar Mejer
8.63
Falu IK
8.63
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.76
  
4Ivar Janson
8.79
Hammarby IF
8.79
  
5David Hult
8.87
Bromma IF
8.87
  
6Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.89
  
7Lucas Bergman
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
  
8Victor Herge
8.97
Bromma IF
8.97
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Lucas Bergman
8.83
Huddinge AIS
8.83
q
  
2Oskar LybergTäby IS
8.88
PB
  
3Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.95
Spårvägens FK
8.95
  
4Fritiof Wärn
9.02
Bromma IF
9.02
  
5David Bonnevier
9.18
Turebergs FK
9.18
  
6Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.38
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Ivar Janson
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
PB
q
  
2Victor Herge
8.82
Bromma IF
8.82
q
  
3David Hult
8.82
Bromma IF
8.82
q
  
4Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
9.04
PB
  
5Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
9.48
=PB
  
6Grim PameliusTäby IS
9.57
PB
  
7Rafael Diseborn
9.71
Spårvägens FK
9.71
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Oscar Mejer
8.62
Falu IK
8.62
PB
q
  
2Ahmed Mohammed
Ahmed Mohammed 10, Spårvägen
8.77
Spårvägens FK
8.77
PB
q
  
3Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.79
PB
q
  
4Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.86
q
  
5Jakob Bonnevier
9.28
Turebergs FK
9.28
  
6Gustaf Malm
9.50
Täby IS
9.50
PB
  
7Tristan Back
9.52
Turebergs FK
9.52
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Lucas Bergman
10.26
Huddinge AIS
10.26
PB
  
2Victor Herge
10.78
Bromma IF
10.78
PB
  
3Jakob Bonnevier
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
PB
  
4Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
11.21
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
11.76
Huddinge AIS
11.76
PB
  
6Klaus Heinonen
11.93
Hammarby IF
11.93
  
7Gustaf Malm
12.02
Täby IS
12.02
  
8Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
12.20
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Lucas Bergman
10.55
Huddinge AIS
10.55
PB
q
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
11.48
q
  
3Gustaf Malm
11.77
Täby IS
11.77
PB
q
  
4Klaus Heinonen
11.84
Hammarby IF
11.84
q
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
12.12
Huddinge AIS
12.12
q
  
6Grim Pamelius
12.61
Täby IS
12.61
PB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Victor Herge
10.81
Bromma IF
10.81
PB
q
  
2Jakob Bonnevier
11.28
Turebergs FK
11.28
PB
q
  
3Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
12.19
PB
q
  
4David Hult
12.26
Bromma IF
12.26
  
5Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
12.40
Spårvägens FK
12.40
PB
  
6David Bonnevier
13.38
Turebergs FK
13.38
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.57
PB
  
2Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.51
  
3Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.38
PB
  
4Lucas Bergman
1.38
Huddinge AIS
1.38
PB
  
5Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.38
PB
  
6Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
1.34
Spårvägens FK
1.34
PB
  
7Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.34
  
8Love Lindberg
1.34
Hellas FK
1.34
PB
  
9Tristan Back
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
PB
  
10David Hult
1.30
Bromma IF
1.30
PB
  
11Fritiof Wärn
1.30
Bromma IF
1.30
PB
  
12Ivar Janson
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
  
13Victor Herge
1.25
Bromma IF
1.25
  
14Murthatha Altmymy
1.25
Spårvägens FK
1.25
PB
  
15Rafael Diseborn
1.20
Spårvägens FK
1.20
  
16Filip LennebyTäby IS
1.20
=PB
  
17Grim PameliusTäby IS
1.15
  
18Gustaf Malm
1.15
Täby IS
1.15
  
Albin FreylingHammarby IF
NH
  
Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
1.15
1.57
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Lindberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Lood Falgén-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Van Der Meijdeno
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Bergmano
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx




Lybergo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Skantzo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Torssell-
o
xo
o
o
xxx





Lindberg-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Backo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Hultxo
xo
o
xo
xxx






Wärno
o
o
xxo
xxx






Janson-
o
o
xxx







Hergeo
xo
o
xxx







Altmymyxxo
o
xxo
xxx







Disebornxo
xo
xxx








Lennebyo
xxo
xxx








Pameliuso
xxx









Malmxo
xxx









Freylingxxx










Karlssonxxx










P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Max Unger
4.95
IF Linnéa
4.95
PB
  
2Ivar Janson
4.88
Hammarby IF
4.88
PB
  
3David Hult
4.51
Bromma IF
4.51
  
4Lucas Bergman
4.35
Huddinge AIS
4.35
  
5Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
4.24
PB
  
6Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
4.17
PB
  
7Jakob Bonnevier
4.16
Turebergs FK
4.16
PB
  
8Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
4.14
Spårvägens FK
4.14
  
9David Bonnevier
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
PB
  
10Victor Herge
3.90
Bromma IF
3.90
  
11Klaus Heinonen
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
  
12Arvid Hörstedt
3.84
Hammarby IF
3.84
=PB
  
13Gustaf Malm
3.71
Täby IS
3.71
SB
  
14Murthatha Altmymy
3.67
Spårvägens FK
3.67
PB
  
15Grim PameliusTäby IS
3.43
PB
  
16Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
3.43
  
17Eyvind Carlsson BergTäby IS
3.33
SB
  
18Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
3.30
PB
  
19Elmer Peña SundqvistVäsby IK
2.88
SB
  
Unger4.684.862.374.824.954.94
Janson4.664.684.324.884.764.81
Hult4.304.40x4.514.37
Bergman4.304.353.184.333.923.59
Carlsten4.054.043.784.054.044.24
Karlsson4.05xxxx4.17
Bonnevier4.164.063.994.043.764.11
Skantz4.073.783.933.644.144.09
Bonnevier3.853.814.01
Herge3.823.903.83
Heinonen3.853.883.74
Hörstedt3.843.683.78
Malm2.433.583.71
Altmymy3.673.543.36
Pamelius3.293.433.43
Torssell3.432.913.39
Carlsson Berg3.333.042.35
Askehed3.30x3.13
Peña Sundqvist2.882.75x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1David Bonnevier
11.54
Turebergs FK
11.54
PB
  
2Tristan Back
9.08
Turebergs FK
9.08
PB
  
3Fritiof Wärn
8.79
Bromma IF
8.79
PB
  
4Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
8.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.78
PB
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
6Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
8.56
PB
  
7Lucas Bergman
8.15
Huddinge AIS
8.15
  
8Oskar LybergTäby IS
7.82
PB
  
9Gustaf Malm
6.69
Täby IS
6.69
PB
  
10Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
6.44
PB
  
11Filip LennebyTäby IS
6.13
PB
  
12Grim PameliusTäby IS
5.49
PB
  
13Elmer Peña SundqvistVäsby IK
5.41
PB
  
Jakob BonnevierTurebergs FK
NM
  
Bonnevierx10.3410.7410.7911.4811.54
Backx8.627.899.088.43x
Wärnx8.138.498.208.798.15
Holmer7.627.988.398.478.278.78
Karlsson8.608.168.287.528.348.70
Carlstenx7.617.477.498.568.20
Bergman7.947.937.718.007.918.15
Lyberg7.266.166.916.897.607.82
Malm6.69xx
Van Der Meijden6.136.376.44
Lenneby5.186.135.95
Pamelius4.804.975.49
Peña Sundqvist5.065.315.41
Bonnevierxxx
P12 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tudor Tocca
8.68
Turebergs FK
8.68
  
2Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.84
PB
  
3Kevin HolmlundTäby IS
8.98
PB
  
4Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
9.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.13
PB
  
5Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
9.15
  
6Mathias Lindgren
9.21
Turebergs FK
9.21
  
7Olof Jangert
Olof Jangert 11, Spårvägen
9.30
Spårvägens FK
9.30
PB
  
8Samuel Petersen
9.31
Turebergs FK
9.31
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Mathias Lindgren
9.18
Turebergs FK
9.18
q
  
2Olof Jangert
Olof Jangert 11, Spårvägen
9.31
Spårvägens FK
9.31
PB
q
  
3Carl-Johan HolmgrenTäby IS
9.54
PB
  
4Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.70
  
5Ville Axelsson
9.73
Hammarby IF
9.73
PB
  
6René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.76
  
7Love Gudheim
10.46
IF Triangeln
10.46
  
8Kevin Mac Key
10.73
Täby IS
10.73
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
9.12
q
  
2Kevin HolmlundTäby IS
9.18
PB
q
  
3Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
9.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.54
PB
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.77
Österhaninge IF
9.77
  
5August SternerTäby IS
9.85
PB
  
6Max Campos
10.15
Ingarö IF
10.15
PB
  
7Hugo Stridh
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
8.89
PB
q
  
2Samuel Petersen
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
q
  
3Pontus Wohlert
9.34
Ingarö IF
9.34
PB
  
4Hugo Ahlberg
9.55
Bromma IF
9.55
  
5Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
9.55
  
6Hugo Jalmsell
Hugo Jalmsell 11, Spårvägen
9.79
Spårvägens FK
9.79
PB
  
7Carl HelgessonTäby IS
9.86
PB
  
8Jakob Ekström
10.28
Bromma IF
10.28
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Tudor Tocca
8.79
Turebergs FK
8.79
q
  
2Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
9.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.34
PB
q
  
3Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
9.56
PB
  
4Ivar Steinbergs
9.58
Huddinge AIS
9.58
  
5Viggo Manzi
9.95
Täby IS
9.95
PB
  
6Karl Fyrberg
10.22
Täby IS
10.22
PB
  
7Tor Geijer
10.87
Bromma IF
10.87
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tudor Tocca
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
1.38
  
3Samuel Petersen
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
PB
  
4Mathias Lindgren
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
PB
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
1.34
  
6Carl HelgessonTäby IS
1.25
PB
  
6Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
1.25
PB
  
8Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
1.25
PB
  
9Hugo Ahlberg
1.20
Bromma IF
1.20
  
10René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.20
  
11Tor Geijer
1.20
Bromma IF
1.20
PB
  
12Ville Axelsson
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
13Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
  
14Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
PB
  
14Carl-Johan HolmgrenTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
16Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.15
  
16August SternerTäby IS
1.15
SB
  
18Jakob EkströmBromma IF
1.15
=PB
  
19Pontus Wohlert
1.15
Ingarö IF
1.15
PB
  
20Karl FyrbergTäby IS
1.10
PB
  
21Kevin Mac KeyTäby IS
1.10
PB
  
22Anton ÖstergrenTäby IS
1.10
PB
  
Love Gudheim
NH
IF Triangeln
NH
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.50
Tocca--o-oooooxxx
Johanssonxoooxoxooxxooxxx
Petersenoooxooxxoxoxxx
Lindgren-oooooxxoxxx
Anderberg Grunanderooooxoxxoxxoxxx
Helgessonooooxoxxx
Tahkokorpiooooxoxxx
Sköldkvistxoooxoxxoxxx
Ahlberg-oooxxx
Öhlund Karboub-oxooxxx
Geijerooxxooxxx
Axelssonoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Dauner-ooxxx
Liljaoxooxxx
Holmgrenxoooxxx
Bergendahlooxoxxx
Sternerooxoxxx
Ekströmooxxoxxx
Wohlertoxxoxxoxxx
Fyrbergooxxx
Mac Keyxooxxx
Östergrenxoxxoxxx
Gudheimxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tudor Tocca
4.74
Turebergs FK
4.74
PB
  
2Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
4.54
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
4.06
Bromma IF
4.06
  
4Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.03
  
5Mathias Lindgren
4.03
Turebergs FK
4.03
  
6Ivar Steinbergs
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
SB
  
7Samuel Petersen
3.92
Turebergs FK
3.92
  
8Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
3.92
PB
  
9Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
3.82
  
10René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
3.80
PB
  
11Carl-Johan HolmgrenTäby IS
3.62
PB
  
12August SternerTäby IS
3.56
PB
  
13Carl HelgessonTäby IS
3.52
PB
  
14Hugo Jalmsell
Hugo Jalmsell 11, Spårvägen
3.49
Spårvägens FK
3.49
  
15Ville Axelsson
3.47
Hammarby IF
3.47
PB
  
16Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
3.44
  
17Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
3.42
PB
  
18Anton ÖstergrenTäby IS
3.37
PB
  
19Tor Geijer
3.37
Bromma IF
3.37
PB
  
20Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
3.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.36
  
21Karl FyrbergTäby IS
3.36
PB
  
22Jakob EkströmBromma IF
3.35
PB
  
23Love Gudheim
3.21
IF Triangeln
3.21
  
24Hugo Stridh
3.21
Hammarby IF
3.21
PB
  
25Kevin Mac KeyTäby IS
3.07
SB
  
Tocca4.644.624.624.74
Rodriguez Åhrberg4.324.464.504.54
Ahlberg3.943.834.024.06
Johansson4.033.253.953.95
Lindgren4.033.933.793.41
Steinbergs3.883.853.804.01
Petersen3.623.673.903.92
Tahkokorpi2.983.923.833.64
Anderberg Grunander3.823.683.471.57
Öhlund Karboub3.243.203.753.80
Holmgren3.233.443.273.62
Sterner3.543.563.443.33
Helgesson3.293.523.523.43
Jalmsell3.453.49x3.39
Axelsson3.453.413.343.47
Bergendahlx3.313.173.44
Sköldkvist3.423.273.093.29
Östergren3.293.173.053.37
Geijer3.233.283.163.37
Dauner3.363.293.32x
Fyrbergx3.143.363.12
Ekström3.173.273.353.14
Gudheim3.213.143.203.13
Stridhx3.083.213.18
Mac Key3.043.063.072.79
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1August SternerTäby IS
8.10
SB
  
2Kevin HolmlundTäby IS
7.98
PB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
7.82
Huddinge AIS
7.82
  
4Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
7.08
  
5Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
6.87
PB
  
6Jakob EkströmBromma IF
6.42
PB
  
7Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
6.39
  
8Tudor Tocca
6.38
Turebergs FK
6.38
  
9Carl HelgessonTäby IS
6.03
PB
  
10Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
5.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.97
PB
  
11Ville Axelsson
5.94
Hammarby IF
5.94
PB
  
12Samuel Petersen
5.93
Turebergs FK
5.93
PB
  
13Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
5.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.79
PB
  
14Tor Geijer
5.38
Bromma IF
5.38
  
15Hugo Stridh
5.22
Hammarby IF
5.22
PB
  
16Karl FyrbergTäby IS
5.08
SB
  
17Anton ÖstergrenTäby IS
4.93
PB
  
18Kevin Mac KeyTäby IS
4.58
PB
  
Sterner7.418.048.10x
Holmlundx7.717.987.82
Steinbergs7.677.457.287.82
Johansson6.937.087.00x
Sköldkvist5.546.876.466.63
Ekström6.426.186.315.96
Anderberg Grunander6.046.396.386.31
Tocca5.816.386.296.19
Helgessonx5.785.626.03
Dauner5.005.955.974.26
Axelsson5.365.895.945.50
Petersen5.595.935.795.19
Lilja3.925.025.79x
Geijer5.305.225.385.29
Stridh4.995.205.185.22
Fyrberg5.084.505.065.04
Östergrenx4.584.934.40
Mac Key4.504.584.354.04
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.67
PB
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
7.69
Hammarby IF
7.69
PB
  
3Emma Carlsson
7.87
Turebergs FK
7.87
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.92
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.94
SB
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
7.96
  
Erica Jarder
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Katharina Gråman
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Erica Jarder
7.88
IF Göta Karlstad
7.88
q
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.88
SB
q
  
3Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
7.98
PB
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.10
SB
  
5Hedda Folkhage
8.29
Turebergs FK
8.29
PB
  
6Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.35
SB
  
7Lisa Jansson
Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday
8.71
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8.71
PB
  
8Linda Pimmeshofer
8.95
Spårvägens FK
8.95
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.73
q
  
2Hannah StenbeckTäby IS
8.12
SB
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
8.27
Spårvägens FK
8.27
SB
  
4Ylva Jakobsson
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
SB
  
5Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.67
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Katharina Gråman
7.76
Spårvägens FK
7.76
SB
q
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.96
SB
q
  
3Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.07
  
4Marie Ebbestad
8.14
Upsala IF
8.14
SB
  
5Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.31
SB
  
6Fatima Cruz BarreraHuddinge AIS
8.72
SB
  
7Heidi Asmanova
8.73
Sundbybergs IK
8.73
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
SB
q
  
2Emma Carlsson
7.86
Turebergs FK
7.86
q
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
7.90
PB
q
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.16
PB
  
5Clara Spangenberg
8.28
Upsala IF
8.28
=SB
  
6Suzanne LesageBromma IF
8.75
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
22 jan
22 jan
1Linnéa Frobe
24.67
Täby IS
24.67
SB
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
25.55
Hammarby IF
25.55
PB
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.91
SB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
25.75
Upsala IF
25.75
SB
  
2Emma Carlsson
26.06
Turebergs FK
26.06
SB
  
3Caroline LarssonTäby IS
26.64
SB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Evelina Hamos
25.63
Täby IS
25.63
PB
  
2Lia Cederberg
25.93
Täby IS
25.93
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.14
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Felicia Johansson
26.19
Hanvikens SK
26.19
PB
  
2Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
26.72
SB
  
3Thea Katsoulaki
29.35
Hanvikens SK
29.35
SB
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Felicia Lindberg
27.97
Hammarby IF
27.97
PB
  
2Elina Hellgren
28.59
Vallentuna FK
28.59
SB
  
3Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
28.69
PB
  
4Julia Jäderberg
29.70
Hässelby SK
29.70
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Maria Freij
2:05.66
Malmö AI
2:05.66
PB
  
2Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
2:10.08
Spårvägens FK
2:10.08
SB
  
3Lovisa Bivstedt
2:11.08
Hässelby SK
2:11.08
SB
  
4Wilma Marcusson
2:12.13
Hässelby SK
2:12.13
PB
  
5Greta Graziani
2:15.82
Täby IS
2:15.82
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Lisen Rignell
2:25.59
Bromma IF
2:25.59
PB
  
2Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
2:25.78
Tullinge FI
2:25.78
PB
  
3Weronika Brzuchalska
2:39.15
FK Studenterna
2:39.15
PB
  
4Lana Almajedi
Lana Almajedi 05, Sundbyberg
2:55.60
Sundbybergs IK
2:55.60
PB
  
5Shadia Nabukenya
3:00.61
Sundbybergs IK
3:00.61
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
22 jan
22 jan
1Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
4:37.52
Spårvägens FK
4:37.52
PB
  
2Ebba Broms
Ebba Broms 05, Spårvägen
4:38.36
Spårvägens FK
4:38.36
PB
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:38.61
Upsala IF
4:38.61
PB
  
4Filippa Ramberg
4:39.24
Hammarby IF
4:39.24
PB
  
5Elsa Sundqvist
4:40.12
Upsala IF
4:40.12
PB
  
6Julia Wändin
5:01.86
Hammarby IF
5:01.86
PB
  
7Lina Garbell
5:16.05
Upsala IF
5:16.05
PB
  
8Estelle Strand
5:17.24
IFK Lidingö
5:17.24
SB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Stella Diaz Stenlund
5:04.15
Sundbybergs IK
5:04.15
PB
  
2Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
5:04.52
Tullinge FI
5:04.52
PB
  
3Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
5:10.33
IFK Lidingö
5:10.33
PB
  
4Nora Ekdahl Nyström
5:15.32
Spårvägens FK
5:15.32
PB
  
5Ida Boij
Ida Boij 98, Hammarby
5:16.14
Hammarby IF
5:16.14
PB
  
6Lisa Bäckdén
5:35.02
Huddinge AIS
5:35.02
SB
  
7Tova Hambraeus
6:01.30
Täby IS
6:01.30
PB
  
8Mika Karlström LanttoBoo IF
6:02.37
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.63
PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
8.85
Hanvikens SK
8.85
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.90
PB
  
4Emelie Nyman Wänseth
8.91
Östersunds GIF
8.91
SB
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
9.24
Huddinge AIS
9.24
PB
  
6Maja Björk
9.63
Huddinge AIS
9.63
  
Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
DNS
  
Bianca SalmingTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.69
PB
q
  
2Karin Bengtsson
8.82
Hanvikens SK
8.82
q
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.98
PB
q
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
PB
q
  
5Maja Björk
9.41
Huddinge AIS
9.41
PB
q
  
6Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
9.44
PB
  
7Suzanne Lesage
10.65
Bromma IF
10.65
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.84
q
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.05
Östersunds GIF
9.05
SB
q
  
3Bianca Salming
9.08
Turebergs FK
9.08
q
  
4Hedda Folkhage
9.42
Turebergs FK
9.42
SB
  
5Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
9.47
Eskilstuna FI
9.47
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.67
PB
  
7Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
9.69
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.74
Östersunds GIF
1.74
SB
  
2Emma Häggblom
1.72
Upsala IF
1.72
PB
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.60
Trångsvikens IF
1.60
SB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
SB
  
5Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.52
PB
  
6Emma Walfridsson
1.52
Hanvikens SK
1.52
  
7Felicia Lindberg
1.47
Hammarby IF
1.47
  
1.421.471.521.561.601.631.661.681.701.721.74
Nyman Wänseth-----ooxooxoo
Häggblom---oooooxxoxoxxx
Arnesson-xoxoooxxx
Mårtensson---xoxxx
Lesageooxoxxx
Walfridsson-oxxoxxx
Lindbergooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Annika Jönsson
3.83
Spårvägens FK
3.83
SB
  
2Johanna Hellman
3.63
IFK Lidingö
3.63
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.63
Turebergs FK
3.63
  
4Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.53
KFUM Örebro
3.53
  
5Emelie Forsberg
3.23
Huddinge AIS
3.23
  
6Rut Grufman
3.13
Täby IS
3.13
PB
  
7Frida Sörqvist
2.83
Huddinge AIS
2.83
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.63
SB
  
9Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.43
SB
  
10Emma Jäderberg
2.43
Hanvikens SK
2.43
  
10Bienvenu Machozi FalaAIK
2.43
PB
  
Sara WinbergTäby IS
NH
  
2.43
3.83
2.63
3.93
2.83
3.03
3.13
3.23
3.33
3.43
3.53
3.63
3.73
Jönsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xp
Hellman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Blomstrand-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx

Forsberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Grufman-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Sörqvist-
o
xo
xxx







Appelquisto
xo
xxx








Abdulrahim Omaro
xxx









Jäderbergxo
xxx









Machozi Falaxo
xxx









Winberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx


K Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Katharina Gråman
5.99
Spårvägens FK
5.99
SB
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.65
Östersunds GIF
5.65
SB
  
3Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.65
SB
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.47
PB
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
5.36
Huddinge AIS
5.36
SB
  
6Molly Freeman
5.22
Hammarby IF
5.22
SB
  
7Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
5.14
SB
  
8Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
5.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.10
PB
  
9Bilge Kaya
5.07
Hellas FK
5.07
SB
  
10Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.05
  
11Bianca Salming
5.03
Turebergs FK
5.03
SB
  
12Felicia Lindberg
5.03
Hammarby IF
5.03
  
13Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.83
  
14Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.76
PB
  
15Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
4.74
Trångsvikens IF
4.74
PB
  
16Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
4.69
SB
  
17Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.66
SB
  
18Agnes OddaBoo IF
4.15
SB
  
19Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
3.68
Eskilstuna FI
3.68
  
Gråman5.775.945.894.265.905.99
Nyman Wänseth5.655.44xx5.65
Eklund5.655.635.605.32x
Neudinger Nellmer4.87x5.125.175.455.47
Mårtensson5.355.365.045.285.25x
Freemanx4.955.22xxx
Danielssonx5.105.143.385.02x
Herranen4.835.104.824.85x5.04
Kaya5.074.834.94
Davidsson5.054.474.69
Salming5.034.95x
Lindberg5.03x4.94
Bäckman4.424.454.83
Sjöbergx4.764.44
Ericssonx4.744.58
Viirman4.694.624.56
Lesage4.664.594.64
Oddax3.724.15
Yousefxx3.68
K Kula     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.05
  
2Bianca Salming
13.34
Turebergs FK
13.34
  
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.27
Östersunds GIF
12.27
SB
  
4Felicia Lindberg
11.66
Hammarby IF
11.66
  
5Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
10.70
Eskilstuna FI
10.70
SB
  
6Lisa Mårtensson
9.81
Huddinge AIS
9.81
PB
  
7Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.42
PB
  
8Ella Nilsson
9.33
Hanvikens SK
9.33
  
9Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.40
PB
  
10Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
8.16
Trångsvikens IF
8.16
PB
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
7.47
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.3313.8314.0513.9813.2713.59
Salming12.79xx13.34x13.08
Nyman Wänseth11.7011.95x12.1312.2711.97
Lindbergx11.1511.65x11.6611.51
Murillo10.70x10.2310.41xx
Mårtensson9.139.069.81x9.429.60
Halfwordson9.289.349.369.278.829.42
Nilssonx9.33xxx8.86
Neudinger Nellmer8.088.238.40
Arnessonx7.218.16
Lesage7.476.897.30
F17 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
7.82
Östersunds GIF
7.82
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour
7.95
Hammarby IF
7.95
PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
8.18
Trångsvikens IF
8.18
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.21
Eskilstuna FI
8.21
  
5Emmy Wolgast
8.22
Hammarby IF
8.22
  
6Elsa Kagevik
8.26
Turebergs FK
8.26
  
7Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.54
  
Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
DNS
Turebergs FK