0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 1014 (436+578)   Starter: 2494 (1078+1416)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.69
Strands IF
6.69
PB
  
2William Thor
6.80
Strands IF
6.80
  
3Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.81
IFK Växjö
6.81
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
6.84
PB
  
5Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.90
  
6Filip Schwartz
6.97
Mölndals AIK
6.97
  
7Desmond Rogo
6.97
Upsala IF
6.97
  
8Alex Apelgrim
7.03
Örgryte IS
7.03
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Panayiótis Trivizás
Panayiótis Trivizás 87, GRE
6.90
87GRE
6.90
SB
  
2Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
6.95
IFK Göteborg
6.95
  
3Linus Pihl
6.96
IK Lerum FI
6.96
PB
  
4Carl Narup
6.99
IF Kville
6.99
SB
  
5Lion Martinez
7.01
Upsala IF
7.01
  
6Omar Chaaban
7.07
Malmö AI
7.07
  
Gabriel WallmarkÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Jonatan Borg
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
6.87
q
  
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.87
SB
q
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.26
FIK Färjestaden
7.26
SB
  
4Arvid Gustafsson
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
SB
  
5Max Helge
7.43
IK Ymer
7.43
  
6Tommy Nguyen
Tommy Nguyen 99, Linköpings GIF
7.60
Linköpings GIF
7.60
PB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1William Thor
6.86
Strands IF
6.86
q
  
2Omar Chaaban
7.07
Malmö AI
7.07
q
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.15
SB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.48
IFK Göteborg
7.48
  
5Mindor Bergler
7.51
Hässelby SK
7.51
PB
  
6Ludvig Palmkvist
7.60
IFK Halmstad
7.60
PB
  
Jonatan Hirsh
DQ
Örgryte IS
DQ
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.76
Strands IF
6.76
q
  
2Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
7.03
IFK Göteborg
7.03
q
  
3Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.11
KFUM Örebro
7.11
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.43
Alingsås IF
7.43
SB
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.48
  
6Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.53
00DEN
7.53
SB
  
7Bobbie Baars
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
6.76
IFK Växjö
6.76
PB
q
  
6 SWE P19 AT
2Desmond Rogo
6.85
Upsala IF
6.85
SB
q
  
3Jonatan Borg
6.98
Hammarby IF
6.98
SB
q
  
4Lion Martinez
7.01
Upsala IF
7.01
q
  
5Jacob Helsing
7.34
IK Orient
7.34
  
6William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.45
  
7Hannes Hertzman
7.53
IFK Växjö
7.53
PB
  
8Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.55
  
Heat 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Filip Schwartz
6.90
Mölndals AIK
6.90
q
  
2Alex Apelgrim
6.91
Örgryte IS
6.91
PB
q
  
3Carl Narup
7.01
IF Kville
7.01
SB
q
  
4Gabriel Wallmark
7.10
Örgryte IS
7.10
=PB
q
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.24
IFK Göteborg
7.24
=PB
  
6Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.60
Eksjö Södra IK
7.60
SB
  
7Leo Strandh
7.72
Höörs IS
7.72
SB
  
8Josef Weiner
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
  
Heat 6
21 jan
21 jan
1Panayiótis Trivizás
Panayiótis Trivizás 87, GRE
6.93
87GRE
6.93
SB
q
  
2Linus Pihl
7.07
IK Lerum FI
7.07
q
  
3Noah Karlberg
7.25
Malmö AI
7.25
SB
  
4Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
7.29
05DEN
7.29
  
5Lucas Bolin
7.32
Ullevi FK
7.32
  
6Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
7.44
98DEN
7.44
SB
  
7Hampus Hassel
7.55
IK Orient
7.55
  
8Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
7.82
Hässelby SK
7.82
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
20 jan
20 jan
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.93
00FIN
20.93
PB
  
2Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
21.03
97DEN
21.03
SB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.60
PB
  
4Noah Karlberg
22.92
Malmö AI
22.92
SB
  
Gustav Johansson
DQ
IFK Växjö
DQ
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Desmond Rogo
21.45
Upsala IF
21.45
SB
  
2Thomas Dubnov
Thomas Dubnov 02, ISR
22.44
02ISR
22.44
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.23
  
4Elias Hedner
23.75
Malmö AI
23.75
SB
  
5Jörgen Åberg
25.59
IFK Halmstad
25.59
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.04
PB NU20R
  
8 SWE AT, 1 SWE P19 AT
2Emil Johansson
21.64
Turebergs FK
21.64
PB
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
23.00
Mölndals AIK
23.00
SB
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
23.88
00DEN
23.88
SB
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
21.51
PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
2Nils Thornberg
22.08
Ullevi FK
22.08
SB
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
23.02
PB
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
23.54
Alingsås IF
23.54
PB
  
5Anders Pihl
27.66
IK Lerum FI
27.66
  
Final E
20 jan
20 jan
1Gustav Gahne
22.01
Hässelby SK
22.01
PB
  
2Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.23
PB
  
3Viggo Henriksson
23.46
Mölndals AIK
23.46
PB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
DQ
  
Final F
20 jan
20 jan
1Linus Pihl
22.05
IK Lerum FI
22.05
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
22.32
Malmö AI
22.32
SB
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
23.76
PB
  
4Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
24.36
Trollhättan FIK
24.36
  
5Bobbie Baars
29.03
Turebergs FK
29.03
  
Final G
20 jan
20 jan
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.74
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
22.53
IFK Växjö
22.53
SB
  
3Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
23.74
07DEN
23.74
PB
  
4Tobias Jonsson
24.25
IK Orient
24.25
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
24.69
PB
  
Final H
20 jan
20 jan
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.40
PB
  
2Lion Martinez
22.45
Upsala IF
22.45
SB NR45
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
24.01
IFK Göteborg
24.01
PB
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
24.18
  
5Josef Weiner
25.38
Mölndals AIK
25.38
  
Final I
20 jan
20 jan
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
22.37
05DEN
22.37
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
22.86
IFK Växjö
22.86
SB
  
3Emil Cimander
23.31
Malmö AI
23.31
PB
  
4Danilo Potaliko
24.79
IFK Växjö
24.79
  
5Mårten Skogman
24.85
Spårvägens FK
24.85
SB
  
Final J
20 jan
20 jan
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.02
KFUM Örebro
22.02
PB
  
2Martin Selin
22.38
Ullevi FK
22.38
SB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
24.47
IFK Halmstad
24.47
SB
  
4Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
24.73
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Carl Bengtström
46.26
Örgryte IS
46.26
SB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
47.12
SB
  
3Karl Wållgren
47.35
Örgryte IS
47.35
PB
  
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.44
SB
  
5Markus Brodin
48.69
Danderyds SK
48.69
PB
  
6Viktor Skoglund
49.90
Danderyds SK
49.90
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Emil Johansson
48.15
Turebergs FK
48.15
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
48.16
Örgryte IS
48.16
PB
  
3Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
49.25
03DEN
49.25
PB
  
4Nils Thornberg
49.78
Ullevi FK
49.78
SB
  
5Anton Bertilsson
49.83
IFK Växjö
49.83
SB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Gustav Gahne
48.71
Hässelby SK
48.71
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
48.83
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
49.54
Örgryte IS
49.54
PB
  
4Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.60
IFK Växjö
49.60
SB
  
5Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.10
PB
  
6Martin Selin
50.39
Ullevi FK
50.39
SB
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Leo Bergman
49.93
Hälle IF
49.93
PB
  
2Anders Logg
51.54
Hälle IF
51.54
PB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
51.67
IFK Göteborg
51.67
PB
  
4Jakob Zäll
52.03
Örgryte IS
52.03
SB
  
Final E
21 jan
21 jan
1Albin Hagstedt
51.28
Örgryte IS
51.28
PB
  
2Michael Hansson
51.51
IS Göta
51.51
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
52.80
PB
  
4Gustav Ölund
54.96
Örgryte IS
54.96
SB
  
5Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
55.04
IFK Helsingborg
55.04
PB
  
Final F
21 jan
21 jan
1Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
54.22
PB
  
2Mårten Skogman
57.73
Spårvägens FK
57.73
SB
  
3Jacob ErikssonIFK Lund
57.87
PB
  
4Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
59.16
PB
  
5Bobbie Baars
1:03.02
Turebergs FK
1:03.02
SB NR65
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
22 jan
22 jan
1Jonathan Grahn
1:53.14
Mölndals AIK
1:53.14
PB
  
2Darcy Powne
Darcy Powne 00, AUS
1:54.90
00AUS
1:54.90
PB
  
3Michael Hansson
1:54.99
IS Göta
1:54.99
PB
  
4Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:55.60
91DEN
1:55.60
SB
  
5Samuel Wiik
1:57.88
Örgryte IS
1:57.88
PB
  
6Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:57.95
Örgryte IS
1:57.95
PB
  
7Zeth Söderlund
2:02.05
Heleneholms IF
2:02.05
SB
  
Anton Bertilsson
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Henok Ande
2:06.29
Hälle IF
2:06.29
PB
  
2Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:07.66
  
3Rickard Pell
2:10.73
Hässelby SK
2:10.73
SB
  
4Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:12.52
IFK Växjö
2:12.52
PB
  
5Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
2:14.72
Kongahälla AIK
2:14.72
SB
  
6Fredrik Krantz
2:19.76
IK Finish
2:19.76
  
M 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
21 jan
21 jan
1Alexander Nilsson
3:52.52
Mölndals AIK
3:52.52
SB
  
2Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
4:02.99
IKHP Huskvarna
4:02.99
PB
  
3Adam Sörqvist
4:05.53
Mölndals AIK
4:05.53
PB
  
4Oskar Karlsson
4:14.40
Ängelholms IF
4:14.40
PB
  
5Elias Ramhult
4:16.03
IK Ymer
4:16.03
SB
  
6Henok Ande
4:17.62
Hälle IF
4:17.62
PB
  
7Jona Lindman
4:17.83
KA 2 IF
4:17.83
PB
  
8Linus Alinder
4:26.97
Mölndals AIK
4:26.97
  
9Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:27.84
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Markus Ljungqvist
4:24.39
IFK Växjö
4:24.39
PB
  
2Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
4:26.38
IS Göta
4:26.38
PB
  
3Mikael Seger
4:26.45
IS Göta
4:26.45
PB
  
4David Arnesson
4:30.98
IFK Lund
4:30.98
SB
  
5Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:34.57
Kongahälla AIK
4:34.57
SB
  
6Johan Karlsson
Johan Karlsson 99, IFK Växjö
4:35.28
IFK Växjö
4:35.28
PB
  
7Fredrik Krantz
4:44.43
IK Finish
4:44.43
SB
  
8Lukas Elmgren
Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö
4:53.47
IFK Växjö
4:53.47
PB
  
9Erik Önnevik
5:09.75
IFK Lund
5:09.75
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
SB
  
2Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.18
98DEN
8.18
SB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
8.20
IFK Växjö
8.20
PB
  
4Oscar Hjerm
8.51
Ullevi FK
8.51
SB
  
5Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.54
SB
  
6Vincent Arousell
8.69
Hässelby SK
8.69
PB
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.96
Linköpings GIF
8.96
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Elias Martinsson
7.97
Mölndals AIK
7.97
SB
  
2Hannes Egonsson
8.11
IFK Växjö
8.11
PB
  
3Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.38
98DEN
8.38
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.47
SB
  
5Oscar Hjerm
8.74
Ullevi FK
8.74
SB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.94
Linköpings GIF
8.94
PB
  
Vincent Arousell
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
M Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.07
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
1.99
Hässelby SK
1.99
=PB
  
3Joakim Wadstein
1.99
Mölndals AIK
1.99
=SB
  
4Philip Bayer
1.99
Mölndals AIK
1.99
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.80
Linköpings GIF
1.80
SB
  
6Samuel Carlsson
1.80
IFK Halmstad
1.80
PB
  
7Oscar Hjerm
1.70
Ullevi FK
1.70
SB
  
Mindor Bergler
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
1.60
2.10
1.70
1.80
1.85
1.89
1.93
1.96
1.99
2.01
2.04
2.07
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Arousell-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx


Wadstein-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Bayer-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Nilssono
o
o
xxx







Carlssono
o
xxo
xxx







Hjermo
o
xxx








Berglerxxx










M Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.01
SB
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.81
Linköpings GIF
4.81
  
3Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.81
98DEN
4.81
  
4Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.67
99DEN
4.67
SB
  
5Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
4.53
97DEN
4.53
SB
  
6Ferran Pages Merchan
Ferran Pages Merchan 04, ESP
4.53
04ESP
4.53
SB
  
7Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.38
IFK Växjö
4.38
SB
  
8Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.38
05DEN
4.38
  
9Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.38
FIK Färjestaden
4.38
SB
  
10Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.18
Kongahälla AIK
4.18
  
3.984.184.384.534.674.814.915.015.11
Nilsson-----xo-oxxx
Nestor---xoxooxxx
Graves---oxoxoxxpx
Chabert-oxoxooxxx
Jensen--ooxxx
Pages Merchan-oxooxxx
Fagö--oxxx
Mortensen--xoxxx
Chanprakhonxooxoxxx
Dyménxooxxx
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.98
Linköpings GIF
3.98
  
1Leo Göransson
3.98
Klippans FK
3.98
PB
  
3Oscar Hjerm
3.58
Ullevi FK
3.58
PB
  
4Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.48
  
5Linus Wahl
3.18
IK Lerum FI
3.18
SB
  
2.983.183.383.483.583.783.984.18
Nilsson------xoxxx
Göransson-----oxoxxx
Hjerm-ooooxxx
Tegnér--ooxxx
Wahlooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
7.95
SB
  
2Leo Göransson
7.08
Klippans FK
7.08
PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
6.98
Eslövs AI
6.98
=SB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
6.94
Örgryte IS
6.94
SB
  
5Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.53
SB
  
Montlerxx7.757.957.75x
Göranssonx6.916.616.764.977.08
Ekelund6.98x1.83xxx
Carlrydx6.72x6.706.94
Nilsson6.246.236.30x6.486.53
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.24
95DEN
7.24
SB
  
2Linus Jonsson
6.97
Hässelby SK
6.97
PB
  
3Rohi Leibovitz
Rohi Leibovitz 02, ISR
6.90
02ISR
6.90
PB
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.89
IFK Göteborg
6.89
PB
  
5Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.86
Linköpings GIF
6.86
PB
  
6Tal Vaizbord
Tal Vaizbord 01, ISR
6.72
01ISR
6.72
PB
  
7Alexander Nyman
6.71
Hässelby SK
6.71
SB
  
8Samuel Ekelund
6.63
Eslövs AI
6.63
  
9Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.54
SB
  
10Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.49
SB
  
11Axel Eenfeldt
6.46
Örgryte IS
6.46
  
12Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.36
IFK Göteborg
6.36
  
13Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.27
SB
  
14Thomas Dubnov
Thomas Dubnov 02, ISR
6.16
02ISR
6.16
PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
NM
02DEN
NM
  
Guy Margalit
Guy Margalit 02, ISR
NM
02ISR
NM
  
Gabrielsen7.057.24xxxx
Jonsson6.94xx6.706.97x
Leibovitz6.50x6.86xx6.90
Grahm Goles6.616.766.736.51x6.89
Gustafssonx6.766.866.776.796.70
Vaizbordx6.576.636.426.476.72
Nyman6.686.616.606.676.71x
Ekelundxx6.63
Eidenstedtx6.546.35
Tysén Holmberg6.426.496.35
Eenfeldt6.396.466.33
Brakander6.365.62x
Jonssonx6.266.27
Dubnov6.16x6.07
Costaxxx
Margalitxxx
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Vincent Arousell
6.65
Hässelby SK
6.65
SB
  
2Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.47
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
6.44
IFK Halmstad
6.44
  
4Mindor Bergler
6.39
Hässelby SK
6.39
PB
  
5Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.35
PB
  
6James MostertKA 2 IF
6.20
PB
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.99
Hässelby SK
5.99
SB
  
8Hannes Hertzman
5.96
IFK Växjö
5.96
PB
  
9Hampus Hassel
5.92
IK Orient
5.92
SB
  
10Tommy Nguyen
Tommy Nguyen 99, Linköpings GIF
5.91
Linköpings GIF
5.91
SB
  
11Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.90
Eksjö Södra IK
5.90
SB
  
12Moltas Strömberg
5.83
IFK Växjö
5.83
SB
  
13Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.66
PB
  
14Ludvig Palmkvist
5.47
IFK Halmstad
5.47
  
15David Emilsson
5.34
Hovslätts IK
5.34
PB
  
16Adan Chaudhry
5.32
Malmö AI
5.32
SB
  
Arousellx6.65xx6.57
Einarson6.116.056.47
Svensson6.154.576.44
Berglerx6.396.22
Svanbergx3.216.35
Mostertx5.916.20
Bomanx5.99x
Hertzman5.785.655.96
Hassel5.925.744.86
Nguyenx5.915.69
Björklund5.902.334.43
Strömberg5.345.835.65
Nielsen5.66x5.52
Palmkvist5.475.39
Emilssonxx5.34
Chaudhry5.325.28x
M Tresteg     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oskar Weidenholm
14.94
Mölndals AIK
14.94
SB
  
2Tal Vaizbord
Tal Vaizbord 01, ISR
14.89
01ISR
14.89
PB
  
3Lukas Edqvist
14.80
Örgryte IS
14.80
SB
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.73
SB
  
5Rohi Leibovitz
Rohi Leibovitz 02, ISR
14.49
02ISR
14.49
PB
  
6Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.47
IFK Göteborg
14.47
PB
  
7Guy Margalit
Guy Margalit 02, ISR
14.43
02ISR
14.43
PB
  
8Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.44
SB
  
9Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.08
PB
  
10Viggo Nielsen
11.28
IK Lerum FI
11.28
PB
  
Weidenholmx14.4114.8314.9114.9414.83
Vaizbord14.76xx14.5114.89x
Edqvist13.51xx14.8013.40x
Lundborg14.12x14.6914.6314.7313.38
Leibovitzx14.3414.38x14.3814.49
Grahm Golesx14.0014.3014.47x
Margalitx14.2914.4314.31x
Tysén Holmberg13.4413.0413.1312.9213.3311.69
Svanberg13.0513.0812.86
Nielsen11.2010.8911.28
M Kula     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
19.39
96IRL
19.39
PB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
16.56
Sävedalens AIK
16.56
PB
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.14
  
4Marcus Nilsson
15.03
Högby IF
15.03
SB
  
5Vincent Arousell
12.67
Hässelby SK
12.67
PB
  
6Oscar Hjerm
11.09
Ullevi FK
11.09
PB
  
Kelly19.08x19.0018.59x19.39
Frid Göransson15.9915.7416.56xx15.20
Mägi Theorin16.1415.88xxxx
Nilsson14.20x15.03x15.0214.74
Arousell12.40x12.5212.23x12.67
Hjerm10.34x10.3111.0910.6410.85
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
7.81
PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
2Linus Jonsson
8.18
Hässelby SK
8.18
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
8.42
IFK Halmstad
8.42
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
8.44
Klippans FK
8.44
PB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.67
PB
  
6Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
PB
  
7Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
9.20
Hässelby SK
9.20
PB
  
8Leo Strandh
9.72
Höörs IS
9.72
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
7.99
  
2Isac Svensson
8.44
IFK Halmstad
8.44
  
3Leo Göransson
8.58
Klippans FK
8.58
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.62
PB
  
5Leo Strandh
9.36
Höörs IS
9.36
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Leo Zikovic
19.02
Örgryte IS
19.02
  
2Leo Göransson
15.46
Klippans FK
15.46
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
13.29
Hässelby SK
13.29
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
11.48
IK Lerum FI
11.48
PB
  
Zikovic19.0219.02xxxx
Göransson14.3414.7014.4014.9515.46x
Larripa Taxell12.4412.8613.29x12.27x
Wahl10.3811.0010.8611.4811.0010.49
P17 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.90
IFK Göteborg
6.90
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.07
IFK Göteborg
7.07
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.08
IFK Göteborg
7.08
PB
  
4Emil Cimander
7.16
Malmö AI
7.16
  
5Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.22
=PB
  
6Joel Norin
7.36
Malmö AI
7.36
  
7Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.40
FIK Färjestaden
7.40
  
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Adam Greszkiewicz
7.42
IFK Helsingborg
7.42
PB
  
2Elliot Hultell
7.47
Hässelby SK
7.47
PB
  
3Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
7.48
Hässelby SK
7.48
  
4Ludwig Persson
7.49
IF Vingarna
7.49
  
5Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.49
PB
  
6Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.52
  
7Jonas Ellison
7.63
Örgryte IS
7.63
  
Bram PerssonIFK Lund
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.32
q
  
2Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.37
IFK Göteborg
7.37
PB
q
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
7.48
IFK Helsingborg
7.48
PB
q
  
4Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.64
PB
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.89
SB
  
6Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
7.92
Linköpings GIF
7.92
  
7Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.28
SB
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
7.48
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.56
q
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
7.66
IFK Helsingborg
7.66
SB
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
7.79
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.14
IFK Göteborg
8.14
  
6John Mikaelsson
8.27
Villstad GIF
8.27
PB
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.00
IFK Göteborg
7.00
=PB
q
  
2Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
7.46
Hässelby SK
7.46
PB
q
  
3Jonas Ellison
7.61
Örgryte IS
7.61
q
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
7.77
IFK Helsingborg
7.77
SB
  
5Alfred Ostwald
7.80
Örgryte IS
7.80
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.23
Kongahälla AIK
8.23
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Emil Cimander
7.19
Malmö AI
7.19
q
  
2Elliot Hultell
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
PB
q
  
3Ludwig Persson
7.53
IF Vingarna
7.53
q
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.75
  
5Gustav Johansson
7.82
IFK Växjö
7.82
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
7.95
Hässelby SK
7.95
PB
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.38
  
Heat 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.12
IFK Göteborg
7.12
PB
q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.14
IFK Göteborg
7.14
q
  
3Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.57
PB
q
  
4Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
7.66
Oskarshamns SK
7.66
PB
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.87
Trollhättan FIK
7.87
  
6Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
7.99
PB
  
7Marcus Beckman
8.13
Hässelby SK
8.13
PB
  
Heat 6
21 jan
21 jan
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.35
FIK Färjestaden
7.35
PB
q
  
2Joel Norin
7.38
Malmö AI
7.38
q
  
3Elias Andersson
7.77
Wärnamo SK
7.77
PB
  
4Danilo Potaliko
7.84
IFK Växjö
7.84
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.90
Kongahälla AIK
7.90
  
6Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.28
PB
  
7Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.32
IFK Göteborg
8.32
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
51.27
07DEN
51.27
PB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
51.28
PB
  
3Ivano Bevanda
51.80
Malmö AI
51.80
PB
  
4Ture LindellKA 2 IF
53.04
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
53.42
IFK Göteborg
53.42
PB
  
6Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
55.92
Trollhättan FIK
55.92
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Malte Zettergren
53.63
Varbergs GIF
53.63
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
53.91
IFK Göteborg
53.91
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
53.97
IF Vingarna
53.97
PB
  
4Gösta Berglund
55.12
Tranås AIF
55.12
SB
  
5Nemo Nerg
57.71
KA 2 IF
57.71
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
59.68
Kongahälla AIK
59.68
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
53.41
PB
  
2Teo Lydén
58.45
Malmö AI
58.45
PB
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
58.80
PB
  
4Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
1:00.76
  
5Viggo Linder
Viggo Linder 07, IFK Växjö
1:03.20
IFK Växjö
1:03.20
PB
  
Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
DQ
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Danilo Potaliko
54.45
IFK Växjö
54.45
PB
  
2Kalle Thyrman
54.96
IF Rigor
54.96
PB
  
3William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
56.72
PB
  
4Nikolaj Lindblad
1:02.26
Åtvidabergs IF
1:02.26
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
1:04.71
Kongahälla AIK
1:04.71
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Mikel Månsson
4:33.79
Åhus FIK
4:33.79
PB
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4:41.84
IFK Göteborg
4:41.84
PB
  
3Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:43.67
IFK Göteborg
4:43.67
  
4Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
4:47.54
IFK Växjö
4:47.54
SB
  
5Arvid Möller
4:47.76
IF Kville
4:47.76
PB
  
6Nils Johner
4:58.44
IK Lerum FI
4:58.44
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.98
IFK Göteborg
7.98
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.08
IFK Göteborg
8.08
  
3David Blixt
8.42
Mölndals AIK
8.42
PB
  
4Joel Härensjö
8.55
Kalmar SK
8.55
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
PB
  
7Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.10
PB
  
8Isak Bergström
10.11
IFK Växjö
10.11
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.94
IFK Göteborg
7.94
PB
q
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.98
IFK Göteborg
7.98
PB
q
  
3David Blixt
8.53
Mölndals AIK
8.53
q
  
4Joel Härensjö
8.57
Kalmar SK
8.57
PB
q
  
5Isak Bergström
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
PB
q
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
q
  
7Viggo Bergström
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
=PB
q
  
Daniel OtterdahlÖrgryte IS
DQ
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.15
PB
q
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
9.18
IFK Växjö
9.18
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
PB
  
4Marcus Beckman
9.98
Hässelby SK
9.98
PB
  
5Arvid Möller
11.41
IF Kville
11.41
PB
  
6Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
11.69
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.85
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
1.83
IFK Helsingborg
1.83
=PB
  
3Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.81
  
4Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.79
Hässelby SK
1.79
=PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
1.69
FIK Färjestaden
1.69
PB
  
5Loke Nilsson
1.69
Örgryte IS
1.69
PB
  
7Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.69
Kongahälla AIK
1.69
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.69
IFK Göteborg
1.69
SB
  
9Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.69
PB
  
9Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.69
  
11Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
1.69
=PB
  
12Melvin Lessner Sveen
1.61
IFK Göteborg
1.61
  
13Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.61
Hässelby SK
1.61
PB
  
14Nils Johner
1.61
IK Lerum FI
1.61
PB
  
15Ivan Fredberg
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
=PB
  
16Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.45
  
1.33
1.79
1.39
1.81
1.45
1.83
1.51
1.85
1.56
1.93
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.77
Sahlin-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Greszkiewicz-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Jerrhag-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
Frisk-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Petersson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxp
x

Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Ekström-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Toll-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Vik-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ekerot-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Lessner Sveen-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Lind-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Johner-
-
o
o
o
xo
xp




Fredberg-
o
o
o
xxx






Nergo
o
xxo
xxx







P17 Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Viggo Bergström
4.67
IFK Växjö
4.67
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
4.37
IFK Växjö
4.37
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
PB
  
4August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
3.67
07DEN
3.67
PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
3.27
FIK Färjestaden
3.27
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.07
IFK Växjö
3.07
SB
  
7Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.87
IFK Göteborg
2.87
  
8Zac Jellum Ling
2.47
IFK Helsingborg
2.47
PB
  
9Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
2.27
  
Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
NH
  
2.27
3.97
2.47
4.07
2.87
4.17
3.07
4.27
3.27
4.37
3.37
4.47
3.47
4.57
3.57
4.67
3.67
4.77
3.77
3.87
Bergström-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Bergström-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Belo Da Silva-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Christensen-
-
xo
o
o
o
-
o
o
xxx

Ejderstedt-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
r
r
r
rp

Nordin-
-
o
xo
xxx






Eklund-
-
o
xxx







Jellum Ling-
o
xxx








Wehlanderxxo
xxx









Löndahl-
xxx









P17 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
6.68
Hässelby SK
6.68
PB
  
2Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
6.20
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
6.03
IFK Helsingborg
6.03
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
5.77
IFK Helsingborg
5.77
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
5.72
IFK Växjö
5.72
PB
  
6Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
5.59
PB
  
7Elias Andersson
5.51
Wärnamo SK
5.51
PB
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.49
IFK Göteborg
5.49
PB
  
9Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.47
Hässelby SK
5.47
PB
  
10Marcus Beckman
5.42
Hässelby SK
5.42
SB
  
11Elliot Hultell
5.28
Hässelby SK
5.28
PB
  
12Ivan Fredberg
5.24
Örgryte IS
5.24
  
13Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
5.17
PB
  
14Erik SethssonIK Sisu
5.12
PB
  
15Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.84
SB
  
16Albin CedergrenIF Kville
4.81
PB
  
17Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
4.54
PB
  
18Nemo NergKA 2 IF
4.37
SB
  
Frisk6.056.222.336.256.606.68
Vik6.20x5.745.815.75x
Greszkiewiczx5.705.946.015.896.03
Björk Schwabex5.771.89
Bergström5.655.72
Gustafsonx5.015.59
Anderssonxx5.51
Toll4.805.085.49
Lind5.47x5.41
Beckman5.425.025.10
Hultell5.285.225.06
Fredbergxx5.24
Birk4.965.174.77
Sethsson5.125.055.11
Johanssonxx4.84
Cedergren4.76x4.81
Caderas de Kerleau4.534.544.25
Nerg4.372.372.04
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Edvin Persson
6.72
Högby IF
6.72
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
6.62
Örgryte IS
6.62
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.41
IFK Göteborg
6.41
PB
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
6.36
PB
  
5Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
6.04
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
5.86
IFK Helsingborg
5.86
PB
  
7Viggo Bergström
5.83
IFK Växjö
5.83
PB
  
8Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.77
Linköpings GIF
5.77
PB
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
5.59
IFK Växjö
5.59
  
10Joel Härensjö
5.57
Kalmar SK
5.57
=PB
  
11Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.54
PB
  
12William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
5.47
  
13Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.24
IFK Helsingborg
5.24
SB
  
Persson6.256.326.316.306.72x
Otterdahl6.166.426.346.626.53x
Arnell6.04x6.03x6.41
Kjellberg5.855.926.295.686.006.36
Mostert6.045.72xxxx
Jellum Ling5.865.74
Bergström5.345.835.74
Ydreborg5.775.415.55
Belo Da Silvax5.59x
Härensjö5.285.57
Ekerot4.885.545.54
Malmströmxx5.47
Vartia4.995.244.96
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edvin Persson
13.00
Högby IF
13.00
=PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.72
SB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
12.52
IFK Helsingborg
12.52
PB
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
SB
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.14
IFK Göteborg
11.14
PB
  
6Tim Björk Schwabe
10.78
IFK Helsingborg
10.78
SB
  
Persson12.10x12.5013.0012.76x
Mostert12.45x11.4012.7112.7212.70
Greszkiewicz12.3312.5212.5111.7412.38
Vartiax11.83xx11.60
Toll10.7910.3910.9011.1011.1410.75
Björk Schwabexxxxx10.78
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elias Andersson
15.56
Wärnamo SK
15.56
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.08
PB
  
3Eric Hansson
13.75
Malmö AI
13.75
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.12
PB
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.02
Hässelby SK
13.02
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
12.69
IFK Växjö
12.69
PB
  
7August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
12.17
07DEN
12.17
  
8Isak Bergström
12.01
IFK Växjö
12.01
PB
  
9Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.83
IFK Göteborg
11.83
  
10Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.59
IFK Växjö
11.59
PB
  
11Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.40
IFK Göteborg
11.40
  
12Marcus Beckman
11.25
Hässelby SK
11.25
PB
  
13Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.16
  
14Ivan Fredberg
10.63
Örgryte IS
10.63
  
15Hugo Hallnor
10.07
IK Lerum FI
10.07
=PB
  
16Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.99
Linköpings GIF
9.99
PB
  
17Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.77
  
18Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
9.12
PB
  
19Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
9.00
  
Andersson12.82x15.38xx15.56
Pavlidisx13.0113.0514.0813.7113.97
Hansson12.4712.6812.1313.7513.3112.30
Teglbjaergx13.0013.12x12.59x
Lind13.0212.0012.4512.83x12.20
Bergström12.3612.2511.6112.4811.4912.69
Christensen12.17xxxx12.12
Bergström10.8211.4012.0111.4011.3511.31
Rasmuson11.2811.5411.83
Nordinx11.5911.42
Toll11.1511.4010.73
Beckman10.9711.25x
Cedergren11.1610.9010.76
Fredberg10.63x9.99
Hallnor9.949.7710.07
Ydreborg9.119.539.99
Wetterbergx9.77x
Ekerot9.128.738.67
Löndahl9.008.03x
P15 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.16
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
7.31
Mölndals AIK
7.31
  
3Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
7.39
08DEN
7.39
PB
  
4Nino Kusljic
7.51
Malmö AI
7.51
  
5Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.66
  
6Elias Högnelid
7.66
Tjalve FIF
7.66
  
7Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.71
  
7Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
7.71
08DEN
7.71
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.21
PB
q
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
7.44
08DEN
7.44
PB
q
  
3Elias Högnelid
7.63
Tjalve FIF
7.63
PB
q
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.63
q
  
5Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
7.64
PB
q
  
6Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
7.69
08DEN
7.69
PB
q
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.77
Linköpings GIF
7.77
  
8Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Nino Kusljic
7.49
Malmö AI
7.49
PB
q
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.92
PB
  
3Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.98
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
8.05
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
PB
  
6Albin Fagerberg
8.13
IFK Växjö
8.13
PB
  
7Gustav Fjälling
8.37
Kongahälla AIK
8.37
  
8Nikolaj Lindblad
8.47
Åtvidabergs IF
8.47
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Eskil Fernström
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
q
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
8.06
PB
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
8.15
Hässelby SK
8.15
PB
  
4Max Reeves
Max Reeves 08, IFK Växjö
8.29
IFK Växjö
8.29
PB
  
5Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
8.37
  
6Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.41
  
7Fritz Theander
8.73
Varbergs GIF
8.73
SB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.85
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
23.03
Mölndals AIK
23.03
PB
  
3Albin Fagerberg
26.75
IFK Växjö
26.75
  
4Nikolaj Lindblad
26.94
Åtvidabergs IF
26.94
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Nino Kusljic
23.02
Malmö AI
23.02
PB
  
2Teo Lydén
25.30
Malmö AI
25.30
PB
  
3Gustav Fjälling
27.89
Kongahälla AIK
27.89
  
Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
DQ
08DEN
DQ
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1Wilmer Ahlberg
24.72
Malmö AI
24.72
PB
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
25.58
  
Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
DQ
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Max Petersson
2:53.04
KA 2 IF
2:53.04
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
2:53.25
Hammarby IF
2:53.25
PB
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
2:57.51
Malmö AI
2:57.51
PB
  
4Hjalmar Peixoto
3:02.09
IF Kville
3:02.09
PB
  
5Måns Trulsson
3:11.02
Malmö AI
3:11.02
SB
  
6Melvin Petersson
3:11.09
Wärnamo SK
3:11.09
PB
  
7Frans Kaiser
3:12.92
Varbergs GIF
3:12.92
PB
  
8Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
3:15.21
PB
  
9Gustav Fjälling
3:15.75
Kongahälla AIK
3:15.75
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.53
=PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.76
08DEN
8.76
PB
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
PB
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
9.08
  
5Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
9.16
  
6Erik Pikkuniemi
9.33
Hässelby SK
9.33
PB
  
Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
22 jan
22 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.53
PB
q
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.86
08DEN
8.86
PB
q
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.90
IFK Göteborg
8.90
PB
q
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.68
IFK Göteborg
9.68
PB
  
5Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
10.43
  
6Wille Hedström
11.35
Sävedalens AIK
11.35
PB
  
Heat 2
22 jan
22 jan
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
8.94
q
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
9.03
PB
q
  
3Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
9.11
q
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
PB
q
  
5Olle Lindberg
9.50
Malmö AI
9.50
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
9.80
Varbergs GIF
9.80
  
Heat 3
22 jan
22 jan
1Erik Pikkuniemi
9.37
Hässelby SK
9.37
PB
q
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
9.73
PB
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
10.48
Linköpings GIF
10.48
PB
  
4Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
11.71
  
Melvin HåkanssonKalmar SK
DNS
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.84
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.77
08DEN
1.77
  
3Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.61
PB
  
4Albin Fagerberg
1.56
IFK Växjö
1.56
  
5Fritz Theander
1.56
Varbergs GIF
1.56
  
6Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
SB
  
8Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
PB
  
1.38
1.84
1.45
1.89
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.77
1.81
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Mikkelsen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
-
xxo
xxx
Gustafsson-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Fagerberg-
-
o
o
xxx






Theander-
-
xo
o
xxx






Hyltsteno
o
o
xxx







Salbergo
o
xo
xxx







Nestoro
o
xxo
xxx







P15 Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.51
Linköpings GIF
3.51
PB
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.41
Linköpings GIF
3.41
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.31
IFK Växjö
3.31
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
3.31
FIK Färjestaden
3.31
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
3.11
Linköpings GIF
3.11
PB
  
6Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
2.81
08DEN
2.81
PB
  
7Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.81
PB
  
8Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.51
  
9Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.41
  
10Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
2.41
IFK Göteborg
2.41
PB
  
11Linus Bernhardsson
2.41
IFK Växjö
2.41
  
12Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
2.21
Kongahälla AIK
2.21
PB
  
Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
NH
  
2.21
3.41
2.41
3.51
2.51
3.60
2.61
2.71
2.81
2.91
3.01
3.11
3.21
3.31
Nestor-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Nestor-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxo
xo
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
Schütz-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Salberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Mikkelseno
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Palmqvist-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Hallberg-
xo
o
xxx







Lindmarko
o
xxx








Sieringo
xo
xxx








Bernhardssonxo
xxo
xxx








Pantzaro
xxx









Rogö-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
6.14
08DEN
6.14
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.07
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.86
PB
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.81
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.72
Linköpings GIF
5.72
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.71
PB
  
7Erik Pikkuniemi
5.54
Hässelby SK
5.54
PB
  
8Olle Lindberg
5.16
Malmö AI
5.16
PB
  
9Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.15
SB
  
10Elias Högnelid
5.10
Tjalve FIF
5.10
  
11Fritz Theander
4.99
Varbergs GIF
4.99
  
12Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
4.93
  
13Albin Fagerberg
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
PB
  
14Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.68
Linköpings GIF
4.68
  
15Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.58
IFK Växjö
4.58
  
Mikkelsen6.015.995.625.806.066.14
Nilsson Struck5.505.66x6.07x5.92
Thompson2.025.685.685.705.863.88
Gustafsson5.615.715.415.795.811.90
Salberg5.40x4.605.615.665.72
Larripa Taxell5.405.595.475.715.511.70
Pikkuniemix5.475.545.50
Lindberg4.863.045.162.853.134.97
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.045.154.65
Högnelid4.795.10x
Theander4.99x4.84
Peixoto4.554.934.89
Fagerberg4.772.814.90
Nestor4.464.68x
Karlsson4.584.544.53
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elias Högnelid
12.12
Tjalve FIF
12.12
  
2Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
11.33
09DEN
11.33
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
10.94
PB
  
4Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.90
  
5Fritz Theander
10.71
Varbergs GIF
10.71
SB
  
6Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.46
PB
  
7Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
10.08
PB
  
8Hugo Back Nilsson
9.96
Hässelby SK
9.96
PB
  
9Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.73
IFK Göteborg
9.73
  
10Albin Berglund
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
PB
  
Högnelid11.2110.919.8311.5012.1211.67
Nielsenx11.3310.5211.0410.8410.69
Swensson10.57x10.8110.4210.6410.94
Strandberg10.3210.8010.7210.8710.9010.76
Theander10.7110.3610.57x10.3610.41
Henriksson10.4610.3810.1910.2610.1310.23
Coric9.8510.089.919.799.9910.07
Back Nilsson9.45x9.96x9.839.66
Örnborg9.73x
Berglundx8.959.15
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
13.68
08DEN
13.68
PB
  
2Teo Lydén
12.38
Malmö AI
12.38
PB
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
11.96
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.56
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.39
Linköpings GIF
11.39
  
6Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
11.28
08DEN
11.28
  
7Fritz Theander
10.97
Varbergs GIF
10.97
SB
  
8Edvin Mattsson
10.59
Kalmar SK
10.59
  
9Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.73
  
Kryger11.4812.7212.5513.0413.6013.68
Lydén11.3712.0512.3812.3011.35x
Thompson11.5810.3310.92x10.4611.96
Larripa Taxell10.7010.8911.5610.9510.3810.12
Salberg11.39x11.04xxx
Mikkelsen10.9610.2810.3411.2810.629.89
Theander10.9710.9410.5710.5010.3110.40
Mattsson10.2810.5110.489.9110.599.92
Appelgren7.00x8.73
P14 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.62
09DEN
7.62
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.76
  
3Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.78
IFK Göteborg
7.78
PB
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.80
  
5Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.89
  
6Isac Sehlstedt
8.15
Falkenbergs IK
8.15
  
7Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.18
IFK Göteborg
8.18
  
8Erik Fridolf
8.31
Malmö AI
8.31
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.17
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.25
Sävedalens AIK
8.25
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.27
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.29
FIK Färjestaden
8.29
  
5Samuel AlegriaIF Kville
8.35
  
6Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
8.42
  
7Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
8.58
Sävedalens AIK
8.58
  
Hampus Fagerlund
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.65
09DEN
7.65
q
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.75
PB
q
  
3Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.26
FIK Färjestaden
8.26
PB
q
  
4Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.57
PB
  
5Hugo Back Nilsson
8.95
Hässelby SK
8.95
  
6Sebastian Mäler
9.07
Hässelby SK
9.07
PB
  
7Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
PB
  
8Gustav Rognes
9.51
Hässelby SK
9.51
  
Heat 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.93
q
  
2Erik Fridolf
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
PB
q
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.39
q
  
4Noah Varkey
8.52
IF Kville
8.52
PB
  
5Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
8.91
  
6Albin Berglund
9.16
Hässelby SK
9.16
  
7Elliot Åkerberg
9.24
Hässelby SK
9.24
PB
  
Heat 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.83
IFK Göteborg
7.83
q
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.19
q
  
3George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
PB
  
4Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
6Moritz Bruch
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
  
7Erik Greberg
9.16
Malmö AI
9.16
PB
  
8Erik Ehrnell
Erik Ehrnell 09, Sävedalen
9.88
Sävedalens AIK
9.88
PB
  
Heat 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.14
Falkenbergs IK
8.14
q
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.22
Sävedalens AIK
8.22
q
  
3Oscar Ellis
8.72
IF Kville
8.72
  
4Benjamin Jendmyr
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
PB
  
5Aron Gustafsson
8.81
Wärnamo SK
8.81
PB
  
6Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
8.81
PB
  
7Leander WennblomMalmö AI
10.17
PB
  
Heat 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.78
q
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.14
IFK Göteborg
8.14
q
  
3Samuel AlegriaIF Kville
8.33
PB
q
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
8.39
IFK Växjö
8.39
q
  
5Alvin Daniels
8.87
Hässelby SK
8.87
  
6Isac Fischer
9.04
IF Kville
9.04
PB
  
7Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.16
Hässelby SK
9.16
  
Heat 6
21 jan
21 jan
1Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
8.36
PB
q
  
2Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
8.43
Sävedalens AIK
8.43
q
  
3Per Josefsson
8.58
IF Kville
8.58
PB
  
4Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
  
5Viggo Modin
8.77
IF Kville
8.77
PB
  
6Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
8.77
PB
  
7Åke Grönnesby
9.35
Hässelby SK
9.35
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
25.85
IFK Göteborg
25.85
  
2Olivie Hanna
27.44
IK Wilske
27.44
PB
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
28.95
IFK Göteborg
28.95
SB
  
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
25.26
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
25.45
PB
  
3Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
28.57
PB
  
4Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
30.32
Hässelby SK
30.32
PB
  
Final C
22 jan
22 jan
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
26.40
IFK Göteborg
26.40
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
26.49
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
28.96
PB
  
4Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
29.82
PB
  
5Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
31.25
Hässelby SK
31.25
PB
  
Final D
22 jan
22 jan
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
27.14
IFK Göteborg
27.14
  
2Eliah Pettersson
27.49
Sävedalens AIK
27.49
  
3Moritz Bruch
28.81
Hässelby SK
28.81
PB
  
4Sebastian Mäler
29.00
Hässelby SK
29.00
PB
  
5Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
29.52
PB
  
Final E
22 jan
22 jan
1Samuel Alegria
26.34
IF Kville
26.34
PB
  
2Åke Grönnesby
31.62
Hässelby SK
31.62
PB
  
3Leander WennblomMalmö AI
34.04
PB
  
Final F
22 jan
22 jan
1Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
27.56
PB
  
2Oscar Ellis
28.30
IF Kville
28.30
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
28.40
IFK Göteborg
28.40
  
4Per Josefsson
28.83
IF Kville
28.83
PB
  
5Elliot Åkerberg
30.67
Hässelby SK
30.67
PB
  
Final G
22 jan
22 jan
1Erik Fridolf
26.48
Malmö AI
26.48
PB
  
2Hampus Fagerlund
28.10
IFK Växjö
28.10
  
3Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
28.56
Hässelby SK
28.56
PB
  
4Aron Gustafsson
29.13
Wärnamo SK
29.13
PB
  
Final H
22 jan
22 jan
1Sigurd Hammarstrand
28.98
Sävedalens AIK
28.98
  
2Alvin Daniels
29.37
Hässelby SK
29.37
  
3Albin Berglund
30.37
Hässelby SK
30.37
PB
  
4Gustav Rognes
31.24
Hässelby SK
31.24
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Viggo Bakker
2:51.13
IS Göta
2:51.13
PB
  
2Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:51.19
IFK Växjö
2:51.19
PB
  
3Linus Bernhardsson
3:09.17
IFK Växjö
3:09.17
PB
  
4Wille Hedström
3:15.94
Sävedalens AIK
3:15.94
PB
  
5Samuel Alegria
3:18.68
IF Kville
3:18.68
PB
  
6Oscar Ellis
3:18.83
IF Kville
3:18.83
PB
  
7Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
3:18.95
Hässelby SK
3:18.95
  
8Olivie Hanna
3:19.58
IK Wilske
3:19.58
PB
  
9Isac Fischer
3:24.58
IF Kville
3:24.58
PB
  
10Axel Danarö
3:52.13
Åhus FIK
3:52.13
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
3:14.00
Båstads GoIF
3:14.00
PB
  
2Alvin Daniels
3:16.71
Hässelby SK
3:16.71
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
3:16.74
PB
  
4Aron Gustafsson
3:17.84
Wärnamo SK
3:17.84
PB
  
5Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:20.65
PB
  
6Sigurd Hammarstrand
3:21.70
Sävedalens AIK
3:21.70
PB
  
7Isac Gabrielsson
3:21.83
IK Lerum FI
3:21.83
PB
  
8Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
3:29.87
Hässelby SK
3:29.87
PB
  
9Leander Wennblom
3:38.17
Malmö AI
3:38.17
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.58
FIK Färjestaden
1.58
  
2Noah Varkey
1.58
IF Kville
1.58
PB
  
3Melvin Ewoldt
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.53
IFK Göteborg
1.53
  
4Melvin Håkansson
1.53
Kalmar SK
1.53
  
4Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.53
PB
  
7Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.53
  
8Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.53
  
9Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
1.43
Kongahälla AIK
1.43
  
9Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
9Viggo Modin
1.43
IF Kville
1.43
  
12Linus Bernhardsson
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
PB
  
13Oscar Ellis
1.43
IF Kville
1.43
  
14Aron Gustafsson
1.43
Wärnamo SK
1.43
PB
  
15Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.37
Hässelby SK
1.37
  
15Alvin Daniels
1.37
Hässelby SK
1.37
  
17Moritz Bruch
1.37
Hässelby SK
1.37
  
17Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.37
PB
  
19Albin Berglund
1.30
Hässelby SK
1.30
PB
  
20Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
1.30
Hässelby SK
1.30
PB
  
1.141.221.301.371.431.481.531.581.61
Schütz----ooooxxx
Varkey----oxxooxoxxx
Ewoldt-----ooxxx
Ryding----ooxoxxx
Håkansson----ooxoxxx
Gejke Wiksén----ooxoxxx
Håkansson----oxoxoxxx
Henriksson----oxoxxoxxx
Gopo--oooxxx
Wendtoooooxxx
Modin---ooxxx
Bernhardsson-oooxoxxx
Ellis----xxoxxx
Gustafsson--oxxoxxoxxx
Dahl-oooxxx
Daniels-oooxxx
Bruch-ooxxoxxx
Palmqvist-ooxxoxxx
Berglund-ooxxx
Pell-oxxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 22 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 22 jan
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.93
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.76
PB
  
3Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.32
IFK Göteborg
5.32
  
4Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
5.23
09DEN
5.23
  
5Eliah Pettersson
4.76
Sävedalens AIK
4.76
  
6Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.59
IFK Göteborg
4.59
  
7Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
PB
  
8Hugo Back Nilsson
4.53
Hässelby SK
4.53
PB
  
9Moritz Bruch
4.49
Hässelby SK
4.49
PB
  
10Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.42
  
11Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.37
IFK Göteborg
4.37
  
12Hampus Fagerlund
4.36
IFK Växjö
4.36
  
13Oscar Ellis
4.34
IF Kville
4.34
  
14Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.25
Hässelby SK
4.25
  
15Benjamin Jendmyr
4.19
Sävedalens AIK
4.19
PB
  
16Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
4.03
Sävedalens AIK
4.03
  
17Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
4.02
Kongahälla AIK
4.02
  
Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
NM
  
Håkansson5.215.115.515.295.935.86
Brankovic5.76xxxxx
Hedin5.065.033.994.805.095.32
Nielsen5.235.095.094.89
Pettersson4.614.264.26xx4.76
Ahlinx4.464.594.423.414.43
Åhman4.424.53x
Back Nilsson4.284.294.53
Bruch4.394.494.37
Gabrielsson4.424.334.40
Ryding4.254.194.37
Fagerlund2.294.294.36
Ellis4.314.194.34
Dahl4.254.234.23
Jendmyr4.194.013.70
Wendt4.033.56
Gopox4.023.77
Swenssonxxx
Final B
22 jan
22 jan
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
5.00
FIK Färjestaden
5.00
PB
  
2Noah Varkey
4.80
IF Kville
4.80
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
4.54
PB
  
4Wille Hedström
4.54
Sävedalens AIK
4.54
PB
  
5Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.29
  
6Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.19
PB
  
7Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
4.18
Hässelby SK
4.18
PB
  
8Albin Berglund
4.15
Hässelby SK
4.15
  
9Isac Fischer
4.14
IF Kville
4.14
PB
  
10Erik Greberg
4.03
Malmö AI
4.03
PB
  
11Aron Gustafsson
3.98
Wärnamo SK
3.