0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå och Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 40 (23+17)   Starter: 63 (38+25)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.48
  
2Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.14
Skellefteå AIK
8.14
SB
  
K 1
3Daniel Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.69
PB
  
4Sune Persson
10.62
IFK Umeå
10.62
SB
  
Final B
1Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.94
  
K 1
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
9.28
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.46
  
K 2
Final C
1Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
9.78
12Umedalens IF
9.78
  
2Sixten Andersson
9.98
Umedalens IF
9.98
  
3Elias Bengtsson
10.60
Umedalens IF
10.60
  
4Adam Ottosson
10.69
Umedalens IF
10.69
  
Final D
1Nellie Aronsson
9.53
Umedalens IF
9.53
PB
  
K 1
2Oliver Carmona Haegerström
Oliver Carmona Haegerström 12, Umedalen
9.94
12Umedalens IF
9.94
PB
  
3Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
9.99
  
K 2
4Thea Nilsson
10.27
Umedalens IF
10.27
  
K 3
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Ridderstråle
50.61
Piteå IF
50.61
PB
  
Final B
1Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
1:15.23
12Umedalens IF
1:15.23
PB
  
2Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
1:18.30
12Umedalens IF
1:18.30
PB
  
3Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
1:20.85
12IFK Umeå
1:20.85
PB
  
4Sixten Andersson
1:21.16
Umedalens IF
1:21.16
PB
  
5Elias Bengtsson
1:23.91
Umedalens IF
1:23.91
PB
  
6Sune Persson
1:24.61
IFK Umeå
1:24.61
SB
  
7Adam Ottosson
1:24.65
Umedalens IF
1:24.65
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tony Berglund
4:19.08
IFK Umeå
4:19.08
SB
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:27.08
IFK Umeå
4:27.08
SB
  
3David Källströmer
4:44.44
IFK Umeå
4:44.44
PB
  
4Thomas Strömsten
5:02.34
IFK Umeå
5:02.34
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Öhman
1.92
Strands IF
1.92
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
1.89
Sundsvalls FI
1.89
PB
  
3Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.89
Umedalens IF
1.89
  
4Christof Neib
1.71
Sundsvalls FI
1.71
SB
  
5Isak Bengtsson
1.50
Umedalens IF
1.50
PB
  
1.40
1.83
1.45
1.86
1.50
1.89
1.53
1.92
1.62
1.96
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
Öhman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Unander-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
Bång-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Neib-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Bengtssonxxo
xxo
xo
xxx







Final B
1Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
1.30
12Umedalens IF
1.30
  
2Elias Bengtsson
1.25
Umedalens IF
1.25
  
3Hampus Wilhelmsson
Hampus Wilhelmsson 12, Umedalen
1.20
12Umedalens IF
1.20
  
4Adam Ottosson
1.00
Umedalens IF
1.00
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.35
Gautason--ooooxoxxx
Bengtsson--ooooxxx
Wilhelmsson-xoxxoxoxoxxx
Ottossonoxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Lindqvist
15.11
Boden FI
15.11
PB
  
2Christof Neib
10.92
Sundsvalls FI
10.92
PB
  
Lindqvist15.04x15.1114.91x14.96
Neib10.8210.9210.689.949.889.97
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Bengtsson
8.75
Umedalens IF
8.75
SB
  
Bengtsson7.618.498.758.328.438.25
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Franck
7.41
IFK Umeå
7.41
  
2Adam Ottosson
5.40
Umedalens IF
5.40
  
3Sixten Andersson
5.31
Umedalens IF
5.31
PB
  
4Elias Bengtsson
5.07
Umedalens IF
5.07
SB
  
Franck6.736.947.217.157.017.41
Ottosson5.405.235.26
Andersson5.154.935.31
Bengtsson4.615.055.07
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sune Persson
8.02
IFK Umeå
8.02
SB
  
Persson7.247.758.028.027.94
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Wartanian
8.03
IFK Umeå
8.03
PB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
8.38
Marieby GIF
8.38
  
3Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.64
=SB
  
4Tuva Steneberg
9.24
IFK Umeå
9.24
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Åkesson
1.62
Sundsvalls FI
1.62
SB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.56
  
3Cajsa Edelbro
1.56
Luleå FIF
1.56
  
4Pernilla Norgren
1.53
Umedalens IF
1.53
SB
  
5Lisa Norlander
1.50
Brännans IF
1.50
=SB
  
1.451.501.531.561.591.621.65
Åkesson--ooooxxx
Erlandssonoooxxoxxx
Edelbroooxxoxxoxxx
Norgrenooxoxxx
Norlanderoxxoxxx
Final B
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.45
  
2Thea Nilsson
1.30
Umedalens IF
1.30
  
3Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
1.25
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.48
Gautadóttir---oooooxoxxx
Nilsson--ooxooxxx
Burman Sjölanderooooo
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
9.25
  
Erlandsson8.638.839.258.928.898.95
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
7.17
PB
  
2Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
5.83
PB
  
Gautadóttir7.176.726.93
Mjöbring5.325.345.83
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
7.05
  
2Thea Nilsson
6.16
Umedalens IF
6.16
  
3Nellie Aronsson
6.12
Umedalens IF
6.12
PB
  
4Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
4.80
13Umedalens IF
4.80
  
Burman Sjölander6.967.056.78
Nilsson6.166.045.95
Aronsson5.746.12x
Ottosson4.804.263.95

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik