0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Vintergatan   Arrangör: Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 25 (8+17)   Starter: 69 (20+49)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.20
Sundsvalls FI
7.20
PB
  
2Vilgot Westling
8.00
Sundsvalls FI
8.00
SB
  
3Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
8.42
  
Final B
1Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.48
Sundsvalls FI
7.48
  
2Lukas Elfström
7.85
Sundsvalls FI
7.85
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.21
Sundsvalls FI
7.21
PB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.38
Sundsvalls FI
7.38
=PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
7.95
Sundsvalls FI
7.95
  
Final B
1Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
8.41
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Elfström
3.60
Sundsvalls FI
3.60
SB
  
2Urban Åström
3.20
Sundsvalls FI
3.20
SB
  
3.203.303.403.503.603.70
Elfströmooooxoxxx
Åströmxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.43
Sundsvalls FI
6.43
PB
  
2Lukas Elfström
5.64
Sundsvalls FI
5.64
PB
  
3Vilgot Westling
4.92
Sundsvalls FI
4.92
SB
  
4Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
4.59
  
Kempe6.436.28x6.30xx
Elfström5.235.07x5.635.535.64
Westling4.92xxxx4.59
Lilliesköld3.414.584.304.254.59x
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.49
Sundsvalls FI
8.49
PB
  
2Lukas Elfström
10.14
Sundsvalls FI
10.14
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
3.20
PB
  
3.003.203.30
Ölmerud Kjellmanoox
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.67
Sundsvalls FI
8.67
SB
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.63
Sundsvalls FI
8.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karolina Svensson
7.81
Upsala IF
7.81
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
8.02
SB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karolina Svensson
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
SB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
8.00
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karolina Svensson
5.92
Upsala IF
5.92
SB
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.55
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
4.54
Sundsvalls FI
4.54
SB
  
4Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.44
SB
  
Svensson5.724.105.865.605.925.79
Grafström Andersson5.275.535.385.55x5.34
Hedlundxxxx4.54x
Elfström4.294.344.384.27x4.44
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Hedlund
10.89
Sundsvalls FI
10.89
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
8.16
Sundsvalls FI
8.16
  
2Astrid Scott
8.64
Sundsvalls FI
8.64
PB
  
2Freja Sköld
8.64
Bollnäs FIK
8.64
  
4Elina Kuusikko
10.92
Sundsvalls FI
10.92
PB
  
F17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
8.10
Sundsvalls FI
8.10
=PB
  
2Astrid Scott
8.67
Sundsvalls FI
8.67
  
3Elina Kuusikko
11.09
Sundsvalls FI
11.09
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
4.89
Sundsvalls FI
4.89
PB
  
2Freja Sköld
4.81
Bollnäs FIK
4.81
  
3Astrid Scott
4.33
Sundsvalls FI
4.33
PB
  
4Elina Kuusikko
2.89
Sundsvalls FI
2.89
SB
  
Jonsson4.604.584.784.89x4.79
Sköld4.724.81x4.73x4.78
Scott4.134.064.314.333.954.16
Kuusikko2.742.89x2.69
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Sundin
8.92
Sundsvalls FI
8.92
  
1Agnes Svanholm
8.92
Brännans IF
8.92
  
3Elsa Magnusson
9.45
Sundsvalls FI
9.45
  
4Nathalie Eriksson
9.76
Sundsvalls FI
9.76
PB
  
Final B
1Alma Hammarström
8.63
Sundsvalls FI
8.63
  
2Smilla Nordin
9.01
Sundsvalls FI
9.01
PB
  
3Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
9.42
Sundsvalls FI
9.42
  
F15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hammarström
8.58
Sundsvalls FI
8.58
  
2Klara Sundin
8.84
Sundsvalls FI
8.84
PB
  
3Agnes Svanholm
8.95
Brännans IF
8.95
  
4Smilla Nordin
9.02
Sundsvalls FI
9.02
  
Final B
1Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
9.41
Sundsvalls FI
9.41
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
9.43
Sundsvalls FI
9.43
PB
  
3Nathalie Eriksson
9.87
Sundsvalls FI
9.87
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Sundin
10.88
Sundsvalls FI
10.88
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Sundin
1.80
Sundsvalls FI
1.80
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
1.80
Sundsvalls FI
1.80
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.90
Sundinoxxoooxxx
Magnussonoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hammarström
4.68
Sundsvalls FI
4.68
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
4.22
Sundsvalls FI
4.22
  
3Elsa Magnusson
4.08
Sundsvalls FI
4.08
PB
  
4Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
4.06
Sundsvalls FI
4.06
PB
  
5Smilla Nordin
4.02
Sundsvalls FI
4.02
PB
  
6Nathalie Eriksson
3.44
Sundsvalls FI
3.44
PB
  
Hammarström4.664.584.684.654.394.38
Sundin4.124.004.213.984.224.16
Magnusson4.082.12x3.97x3.98
Nymark3.773.793.973.493.924.06
Nordin3.742.173.12xx4.02
Eriksson3.363.443.343.013.403.32
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.96
Sundsvalls FI
8.96
PB
  
2Ella Åkesson
9.05
Sundsvalls FI
9.05
SB
  
F13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.91
Sundsvalls FI
8.91
PB
  
2Ella Åkesson
8.99
Sundsvalls FI
8.99
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara K Dahlgren
4.51
Sundsvalls FI
4.51
PB
  
2Ella Åkesson
3.99
Sundsvalls FI
3.99
PB
  
Dahlgren4.204.324.324.364.514.29
Åkessonx3.973.993.963.963.98

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik