0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 511 (226+285)   Starter: 1261 (512+749)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.62
IF Göta Karlstad
6.62
SB
  
2Viktor Thor
6.74
Strands IF
6.74
  
3William Thor
6.78
Strands IF
6.78
=PB
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.84
PB
  
5Lion Martinez
7.00
Upsala IF
7.00
  
6Jonatan Borg
7.05
Hammarby IF
7.05
SB
  
7Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.07
KFUM Örebro
7.07
  
8Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.08
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.71
Strands IF
6.71
PB
Q
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.02
KFUM Örebro
7.02
SB
q
  
3Jonatan Borg
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
SB
q
  
4Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
7.25
IFK Växjö
7.25
PB
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
7.31
Linköpings GIF
7.31
  
6Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.53
KFUM Örebro
7.53
PB
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.64
IF Göta Karlstad
6.64
SB
Q
  
2Lion Martinez
6.93
Upsala IF
6.93
SB NR45
q
  
3Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.99
PB
q
  
4Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.28
Oskarshamns SK
7.28
SB
  
5Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
7.75
KFUM Örebro
7.75
PB
  
Heat 3
15 jan
15 jan
1William Thor
6.82
Strands IF
6.82
SB
Q
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.87
SB
q
  
3Imran Lernebo
7.19
Turebergs FK
7.19
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.29
KFUM Örebro
7.29
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.38
Linköpings GIF
7.38
SB
  
6Oliver Ellström
7.49
IF Göta Karlstad
7.49
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gustav Gahne
22.12
Hässelby SK
22.12
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
22.69
IFK Växjö
22.69
SB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
23.16
IFK Växjö
23.16
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.42
KFUM Örebro
22.42
PB
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
23.34
Oskarshamns SK
23.34
SB
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
23.47
KFUM Örebro
23.47
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
23.56
KFUM Örebro
23.56
PB
  
2Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
23.76
Tjalve FIF
23.76
PB
  
3Neo Kanedal
Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro
23.85
KFUM Örebro
23.85
PB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Tobias Jonsson
23.98
IK Orient
23.98
SB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
24.14
SB
  
3Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
24.82
KFUM Örebro
24.82
PB
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
24.55
Västerås FK
24.55
PB
  
2Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.58
Eskilstuna FI
24.58
PB
  
3Alwe Widman
Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro
26.45
KFUM Örebro
26.45
=PB
  
Final F
14 jan
14 jan
1Linus Fondin
24.60
Hanvikens SK
24.60
PB
  
2Gustav Johansson
25.41
IFK Växjö
25.41
PB
  
3Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
25.47
Eskilstuna FI
25.47
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anton Bertilsson
50.13
IFK Växjö
50.13
SB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
50.18
Danderyds SK
50.18
SB
  
3August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.39
Västerås FK
50.39
PB
  
4Björn Seifert
50.45
Upsala IF
50.45
SB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Elliot Jannert
50.78
Tjalve FIF
50.78
PB
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.89
Linköpings GIF
52.89
SB
  
3Linus Fondin
55.24
Hanvikens SK
55.24
SB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF
54.90
Linköpings GIF
54.90
PB
  
2Axel Månsson
57.21
Hanvikens SK
57.21
SB
  
3August Hannerstål
1:01.09
Sundbybergs IK
1:01.09
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elliot Jannert
2:00.31
Tjalve FIF
2:00.31
PB
  
2Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:00.65
KFUM Örebro
2:00.65
PB
  
3Linus Jansson
2:01.42
Hässelby SK
2:01.42
PB
  
4Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
2:05.09
Linköpings GIF
2:05.09
SB
  
5David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:08.52
Västerås FK
2:08.52
SB
  
6Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF
2:12.82
Linköpings GIF
2:12.82
SB
  
7Axel Månsson
2:15.08
Hanvikens SK
2:15.08
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Viktor Sjökvist
2:04.42
Stocksäters IF
2:04.42
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
2:10.71
Tjalve FIF
2:10.71
PB
  
3Pär Johansson
Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK
2:15.73
Örebro AIK
2:15.73
PB
  
4Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
2:17.88
SB
  
5August Hannerstål
2:23.71
Sundbybergs IK
2:23.71
PB
  
6Erik Alteskog
2:25.44
Hammarby IF
2:25.44
PB
  
7Mikael Hansson
2:35.40
IF Start
2:35.40
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albert Ziegler
4:09.73
Turebergs FK
4:09.73
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
4:11.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4:11.15
PB
  
3Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:12.08
Västerås FK
4:12.08
  
4Linus Jansson
4:14.82
Hässelby SK
4:14.82
  
5Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
4:19.60
Linköpings GIF
4:19.60
PB
  
6Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:22.14
  
7Hector Bergström
4:25.29
Tjalve FIF
4:25.29
PB
  
8Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4:25.67
IKHP Huskvarna
4:25.67
PB
  
9Lucas Björfelt
4:28.42
IF Göta Karlstad
4:28.42
PB
  
10Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
4:38.86
Västerås FK
4:38.86
  
11Elton Hedberg
4:39.84
Hammarby IF
4:39.84
SB
  
12Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:40.09
Malungs SoFK
4:40.09
SB
  
13Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
4:58.93
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tage Häggmark
9:17.54
Ärla SK
9:17.54
  
2Andreas Ingberg
9:21.38
Örebro AIK
9:21.38
PB
  
3John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
9:22.99
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
9:22.99
PB
  
4Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, Tisdagsklubben
9:44.81
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
9:44.81
PB
  
5Hannes Andersson
Hannes Andersson 92, Tisdagsklubben
9:44.84
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
9:44.84
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.34
Upsala IF
8.34
  
M Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.11
=SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.01
SB
  
3Albin Eriksson
1.93
Tyresö FK
1.93
SB
  
4Olle Hammarberg
1.84
Huddinge AIS
1.84
SB
  
5Nils Söderqvist
1.67
Huddinge AIS
1.67
PB
  
1.67
2.14
1.73
1.79
1.84
1.89
1.93
1.97
2.01
2.04
2.08
2.11
Lycke Holm-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Ericsson-Sotterman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx




Hammarberg-
xo
xxo
o
xxx






Söderqvistxo
xxx









M Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.05
Västerås FK
5.05
PB
  
2Teodor Borgius
4.95
Hammarby IF
4.95
PB
  
3Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.85
PB
  
4William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.85
Linköpings GIF
4.85
PB
  
5Felix Nyberg
4.75
Bromma IF
4.75
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.65
SB
  
7Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.45
PB
  
8Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.10
Linköpings GIF
4.10
PB
  
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
4.104.254.354.454.554.654.754.854.955.055.16
Rahm-----ooooxoxxx
Borgius-----xo-oxxoxxx
Gemmel-----o-oxxx
Nestor----ooxooxxx
Nyberg-----xoxo-xxx
Söderström Eskonniemi----oxxoxxx
Elmgren Hallinger-xoxoxoxxx
Nilssonxxoxxx
Johansson-----xxx
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4.10
Västerås FK
4.10
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
4.10
Hässelby SK
4.10
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
  
4Oscar Niklasson
3.80
Hanvikens SK
3.80
SB
  
5Anton Johansson
3.00
Spårvägens FK
3.00
  
3.003.203.603.803.954.104.25
Jaasund--ooooxxx
Arousell--oxxoooxxx
Gullberg---ooxxoxxx
Niklasson--oxxoxxx
Johanssonxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.38
PB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
7.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.10
SB
  
3Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.90
SB
  
4William Brändeborn
6.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.72
PB
  
5Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.63
KFUM Örebro
6.63
SB
  
6Simon Björnstedt
6.34
Upsala IF
6.34
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.31
Linköpings GIF
6.31
PB
  
8Marcus Julin
5.86
Hanvikens SK
5.86
PB
  
Tobias JonssonIK Orient
NM
  
Lycke Holm7.157.087.117.227.207.38
Skomorowski6.836.87x6.88x7.10
Gustavsson6.886.904.92xx6.39
Brändeborn4.686.546.456.72x4.82
Gyhleniusx6.526.63x6.40x
Björnstedt6.22x6.21xx6.34
Nilsson6.096.206.156.24x6.31
Julin5.52x5.835.865.725.74
Jonssonxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Tim Svantesson
14.04
Upsala IF
14.04
SB
  
2Rasmus Berg
14.02
Gefle IF
14.02
  
3Douglas Goldén
12.07
Katrineholms SK
12.07
  
Svantesson13.82x13.8313.8214.0413.93
Berg13.6413.7913.7314.02
Goldénxxx12.07xx
M Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.04
Hässelby SK
17.04
PB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.41
Linköpings GIF
11.41
PB
  
Lindstedt16.4816.94x16.6417.04
Nilsson11.2810.9611.4111.22xx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
8.63
Västerås FK
8.63
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
8.80
KFUM Örebro
8.80
PB
  
3Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.50
Spårvägens FK
13.50
PB
  
Nilsson13.10x13.4713.50xx
P17 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.22
KFUM Örebro
7.22
PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
7.27
Spårvägens FK
7.27
PB
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.32
KFUM Örebro
7.32
PB
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.36
PB
  
5Leo Blomberg
7.39
IF Göta Karlstad
7.39
PB
  
6Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.44
  
7Lucas Grönvall
7.47
Tjalve FIF
7.47
  
8Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.71
Västerås FK
7.71
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.38
PB
Q
  
2Lucas Grönvall
7.45
Tjalve FIF
7.45
q
  
3Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.65
Västerås FK
7.65
PB
q
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.67
Linköpings GIF
7.67
PB
  
5Gustav Johansson
7.79
IFK Växjö
7.79
  
6Henrik Deresiewicz
7.83
Sundbybergs IK
7.83
PB
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
7.32
Spårvägens FK
7.32
PB
Q
  
2Leo Blomberg
7.42
IF Göta Karlstad
7.42
PB
q
  
3Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.68
Eskilstuna FI
7.68
PB
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
7.90
Västerås FK
7.90
  
5Jenson King
7.91
KFUM Arvika
7.91
PB
  
6Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.12
PB
  
7Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
8.36
Tjalve FIF
8.36
=PB
  
Heat 3
15 jan
15 jan
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.27
KFUM Örebro
7.27
Q
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.36
KFUM Örebro
7.36
PB
q
  
3Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.41
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.41
PB
q
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.66
Västerås FK
7.66
PB
  
5Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.79
Linköpings GIF
7.79
PB
  
6Viktor Lundgren
8.67
Filipstads IF
8.67
PB
  
7Mattias EmbretzenMotala AIF
8.85
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vilmer Karlsson
51.75
Hammarby IF
51.75
PB
  
2Filip Herre
52.12
Hammarby IF
52.12
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
52.96
Hammarby IF
52.96
PB
  
4Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
55.31
KFUM Örebro
55.31
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Alfred Berglind
52.80
Hammarby IF
52.80
PB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
52.82
Hammarby IF
52.82
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
53.15
IF Göta Karlstad
53.15
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Thomas Ferletta
53.92
Karlskoga FI
53.92
PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
57.90
PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
58.29
Tjalve FIF
58.29
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:52.52
Tjalve FIF
4:52.52
PB
  
2Albin Wallgren
5:03.48
Åsbro GoIF
5:03.48
PB
  
3Jenson King
5:05.74
KFUM Arvika
5:05.74
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
PB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.38
PB
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
8.95
Sundbybergs IK
8.95
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
=PB
  
5Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
9.02
Linköpings GIF
9.02
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.08
Linköpings GIF
10.08
PB
  
Emil Klockar
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Emil Klockar
8.38
Huddinge AIS
8.38
PB
Q
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.39
PB
q
  
3Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
8.99
Linköpings GIF
8.99
PB
q
  
4Alfred Berglind
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
PB
q
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
PB
Q
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
9.16
Sundbybergs IK
9.16
q
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.26
Linköpings GIF
10.26
PB
q
  
Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.77
KFUM Örebro
1.77
  
2Anton Roslund
1.73
Hammarby IF
1.73
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
  
4Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.69
KFUM Örebro
1.69
  
5Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
1.65
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
1.65
Sundbybergs IK
1.65
PB
  
7Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
PB
  
8Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
  
1.461.511.561.611.651.691.731.771.80
Smedstad----oooxxoxxx
Roslund----oxxoxoxxx
Wiklund---oooxxx
Berglund--oooxoxxx
Eriksson--oooxxx
Deresiewicz---ooxxx
Karlénooxxoxoxxx
Weber-oxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Oliver Sandberg
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
2Hugo Engkvist
4.20
Upsala IF
4.20
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.00
Västerås FK
4.00
PB
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
3.60
Västerås FK
3.60
PB
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.60
Västerås FK
3.60
PB
  
6Emil Henriksnäs
3.40
Upsala IF
3.40
PB
  
7Jakob Höglund
3.40
Upsala IF
3.40
PB
  
8Theodor Öhman
3.40
Enköpings AI
3.40
PB
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
3.10
4.20
3.20
4.30
3.30
4.50
3.40
4.60
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
Sandberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Engkvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Wiklund-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Setthammar-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Karlén-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx




Henriksnäso
o
o
o
xxx






Höglund-
xo
o
o
xxx






Öhman-
xo
xxo
o
xxx






Marcus-
xxx









Hillding-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
6.11
KFUM Örebro
6.11
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
6.09
Västerås FK
6.09
PB
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
5.75
Sundbybergs IK
5.75
PB
  
4William StrandbergHanvikens SK
5.73
PB
  
5Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.68
  
6Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
5.57
Västerås FK
5.57
PB
  
7Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
5.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.08
PB
  
8Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.60
PB
  
9Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.10
PB
  
Smedstad6.025.945.785.656.11
Henriksson4.345.74xx5.646.09
Deresiewicz5.595.595.665.755.605.67
Strandberg5.455.62x5.195.735.59
Bodin5.294.05x5.295.685.45
Hanberg5.325.505.525.575.455.50
Neovius4.904.845.084.884.654.87
Grönlund4.444.584.604.354.334.38
Danielsson3.724.10x
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
13.69
Spårvägens FK
13.69
PB
  
2Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
11.66
KFUM Örebro
11.66
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
11.46
Västerås FK
11.46
PB
  
4Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
10.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.67
PB
  
5Mattias EmbretzenMotala AIF
10.60
PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.18
Linköpings GIF
10.18
PB
  
7Jenson King
9.48
KFUM Arvika
9.48
PB
  
8Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
8.66
PB
  
9Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.61
PB
  
Ericsson13.1813.30xx13.6911.77
Smedstadx10.4810.5211.0110.5011.66
Wiklundx10.8811.4611.36xx
Neovius10.6710.62x10.3110.63x
Embretzen9.95xx10.6010.3810.12
Weberx10.1810.16xxx
King9.049.48x9.169.349.14
Danielsson8.668.58xxx
Grönlund8.61x8.44
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Benjamin Bodin
13.05
Säters IF
13.05
PB
  
2Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
12.18
Västerås FK
12.18
  
3Aron Gullberg
11.78
Hammarby IF
11.78
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.54
Linköpings GIF
10.54
PB
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
10.45
KFUM Örebro
10.45
  
6Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
10.19
Västerås FK
10.19
PB
  
7Oliver Ristic
Oliver Ristic 06, Tjalve FIF
9.85
Tjalve FIF
9.85
PB
  
8Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
9.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.01
PB
  
Bodin12.9012.0813.05xxx
Dahlén12.18xxxxx
Gullberg11.78
Weberx9.22xxx10.54
Hillding7.789.2310.378.9310.1010.45
Karlén10.049.68xx10.1910.02
Risticx9.858.978.979.539.26
Hagekullx8.939.018.06x8.12
P15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.74
Katrineholms SK
7.74
  
2Elias Högnelid
7.74
Tjalve FIF
7.74
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.79
Linköpings GIF
7.79
=PB
  
4Zanyar Alpergin
7.81
Upsala IF
7.81
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
8.19
Västerås FK
8.19
PB
  
6Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.24
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.24
  
Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.70
Linköpings GIF
7.70
PB
Q
  
2Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.73
Katrineholms SK
7.73
q
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.32
Västerås FK
8.32
q
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.75
Linköpings GIF
8.75
PB
q
  
5Erik Månsson
9.67
Ludvika FFI
9.67
PB
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Elias Högnelid
7.82
Tjalve FIF
7.82
Q
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
q
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
8.11
Västerås FK
8.11
PB
q
  
4Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.16
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
24.86
Nyköpings BIS
24.86
PB
  
2Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
24.98
Katrineholms SK
24.98
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
25.23
Tjalve FIF
25.23
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Elias Karén
25.37
Upsala IF
25.37
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
25.52
Västerås FK
25.52
PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
27.49
Västerås FK
27.49
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
26.62
Västerås FK
26.62
PB
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
29.66
PB
  
3Erik Månsson
34.06
Ludvika FFI
34.06
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elias Karén
9.27
Upsala IF
9.27
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
9.46
Västerås FK
9.46
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.69
Linköpings GIF
9.69
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
14.87
Linköpings GIF
14.87
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elvin Rahm
1.86
Gefle IF
1.86
PB
  
2Robin Lövdal
1.74
Karlskoga FI
1.74
PB
  
3August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.62
Nyköpings BIS
1.62
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.58
  
5Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
1.50
Västerås FK
1.50
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.40
Linköpings GIF
1.40
  
1.40
1.86
1.45
1.89
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.77
1.81
Rahm-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lövdal-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Stierna-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx




Walan-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Lindström-
o
xo
xxx







Nestoro
xxx









P15 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.40
Linköpings GIF
3.40
PB
  
2Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.30
Linköpings GIF
3.30
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
2.70
Västerås FK
2.70
PB
  
2.10
3.30
2.20
3.40
2.30
3.50
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
3.00
3.10
3.20
Nestor-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Nestor-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Lindströmo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
6.17
Katrineholms SK
6.17
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
5.98
Gefle IF
5.98
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
5.79
Tjalve FIF
5.79
PB
  
4Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.49
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.15
Linköpings GIF
5.15
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.35
Linköpings GIF
4.35
  
7Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.21
Linköpings GIF
4.21
  
Hallin5.61xx5.945.646.17
Rahm5.413.824.135.864.055.98
Högnelid3.245.215.095.79x4.53
Findin5.495.42xxxx
Salberg2.575.15x2.89x
Nestor4.344.354.13x4.31
Nestor4.184.214.04
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elvin Rahm
12.70
Gefle IF
12.70
  
2Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
12.37
Katrineholms SK
12.37
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
12.16
Tjalve FIF
12.16
PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.72
Linköpings GIF
11.72
PB
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
11.26
Västerås FK
11.26
PB
  
6Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
10.58
Västerås FK
10.58
PB
  
7Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
10.17
Linköpings GIF
10.17
PB
  
Rahm10.2611.2712.2912.5612.7011.84
Hallin11.5211.53x10.9011.9312.37
Högnelid12.1611.4011.499.81x
Salberg11.7111.4911.6110.9911.72
Setthammar11.26x10.98xxx
Lindström10.12x10.5810.1910.449.94
Nestor10.1710.0810.019.819.99
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.54
Västerås FK
13.54
PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.60
Linköpings GIF
11.60
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
11.16
Ludvika FFI
11.16
PB
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.57
Linköpings GIF
8.57
PB
  
5Erik Månsson
5.57
Ludvika FFI
5.57
PB
  
Setthammar13.5413.02x13.2313.35x
Salberg11.3411.0411.1511.0111.60
Halkonen10.60x11.1610.0710.04x
Nestor7.817.278.577.447.158.42
Månsson5.064.885.275.055.574.81
P14 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.90
KFUM Örebro
7.90
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.14
Sundbybergs IK
8.14
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.15
Katrineholms SK
8.15
  
4Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
8.16
Sundbybergs IK
8.16
  
5Kasper Langevoort
8.39
Sundbybergs IK
8.39
  
6Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.50
  
7Felix Sjöstedt
8.78
Glanshammars IF
8.78
  
Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.94
KFUM Örebro
7.94
Q
  
2Kasper Langevoort
8.17
Sundbybergs IK
8.17
PB
q
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.58
q
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.96
PB
  
5Morgan Berg
Morgan Berg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.22
KFUM Örebro
9.22
  
6Malte Hagerud
9.49
Åsbro GoIF
9.49
PB
  
7Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
9.71
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.13
Sundbybergs IK
8.13
Q
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
8.15
Sundbybergs IK
8.15
q
  
3Gustav Lydell Melander
8.78
KFUM Örebro
8.78
  
4Oliver Hammar
Oliver Hammar 09, Linköpings GIF
9.02
Linköpings GIF
9.02
PB
  
5Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
9.15
Linköpings GIF
9.15
  
6Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
9.16
KFUM Örebro
9.16
PB
  
Heat 3
15 jan
15 jan
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.21
Katrineholms SK
8.21
Q
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.36
Västerås FK
8.36
q
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
8.75
Glanshammars IF
8.75
q
  
4Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
9.02
Linköpings GIF
9.02
  
5Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
9.22
Södertälje IF
9.22
PB
  
6Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
9.71
Linköpings GIF
9.71
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
25.93
KFUM Örebro
25.93
PB
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
26.27
Sundbybergs IK
26.27
PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
26.83
Katrineholms SK
26.83
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
27.49
Västerås FK
27.49
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
27.63
  
3Thomas Moussay
28.10
Sundbybergs IK
28.10
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.15
Leksands FIK
28.15
PB
  
2Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
29.76
Linköpings GIF
29.76
  
Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
DQ
Sundbybergs IK
DQ
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Edvin Dannfeldt
30.30
Ludvika FFI
30.30
PB
  
2Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
30.34
Linköpings GIF
30.34
PB
  
3Alfred Stuhrmann
30.61
Tjalve FIF
30.61
PB
  
4Malte Bolin Anvill
Malte Bolin Anvill 09, Linköpings GIF
31.68
Linköpings GIF
31.68
PB
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
31.32
KFUM Örebro
31.32
SB
  
2Malte Hagerud
31.45
Åsbro GoIF
31.45
PB
  
3Emil Lindehammar
Emil Lindehammar 09, Linköpings GIF
32.38
Linköpings GIF
32.38
PB
  
4Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
34.05
Linköpings GIF
34.05
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
3:01.04
Västerås FK
3:01.04
  
2Jonathan Enarsson
3:08.54
IK Westmannia
3:08.54
PB
  
3Måns Dahlberg
3:08.75
IF Start
3:08.75
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
3:09.90
Katrineholms SK
3:09.90
PB
  
5Alexander Olsson
3:16.42
Istrums SK
3:16.42
  
6Thomas Moussay
3:18.06
Sundbybergs IK
3:18.06
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
11.86
Linköpings GIF
11.86
PB
  
2Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
12.18
Linköpings GIF
12.18
PB
  
3Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
12.58
Linköpings GIF
12.58
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.64
PB
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.61
Sundbybergs IK
1.61
PB
  
3Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
1.55
Sundbybergs IK
1.55
PB
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
1.42
Katrineholms SK
1.42
PB
  
4Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
PB
  
6Carl Berggren
1.42
F Bålsta IK
1.42
PB
  
7Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
1.42
IFK Kristinehamn
1.42
PB
  
8Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
1.37
Linköpings GIF
1.37
  
1.321.371.421.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.67
Brändeborn----oxoxxooxxoxoxxx
Wincent--ooooooxoxxx
Franc--oooxxooxxx
Daunoooxxx
Lauritsenoooxxx
Berggrenoxoxxoxxx
Pranjicxxoxoxxoxxx
Berglindooxxx
P14 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2.70
Södertälje IF
2.70
PB
  
2Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
2.10
KFUM Örebro
2.10
PB
  
3Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
1.90
Linköpings GIF
1.90
PB
  
4Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.80
Linköpings GIF
1.80
PB
  
1.60
2.70
1.70
2.80
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
Liwell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Nord-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Berglindo
o
o
o
xxx






Lauritseno
xxo
o
xxx







P14 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
5.37
Sundbybergs IK
5.37
PB
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
5.20
KFUM Örebro
5.20
  
3Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
5.09
Sundbybergs IK
5.09
  
4Thomas Moussay
4.73
Sundbybergs IK
4.73
PB
  
5Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.61
Leksands FIK
4.61
PB
  
7Kasper Langevoort
4.33
Sundbybergs IK
4.33
PB
  
8Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
4.18
Linköpings GIF
4.18
  
9Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
4.17
KFUM Örebro
4.17
  
10Carl Berggren
3.89
F Bålsta IK
3.89
  
11Oliver Hammar
Oliver Hammar 09, Linköpings GIF
3.86
Linköpings GIF
3.86
PB
  
12Malte Hagerud
3.82
Åsbro GoIF
3.82
PB
  
13Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
3.79
PB
  
14Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.73
  
15Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
3.68
KFUM Örebro
3.68
PB
  
16Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
3.60
Linköpings GIF
3.60
PB
  
17Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
3.41
Södertälje IF
3.41
  
Wincentxx4.965.005.205.37
Mattsson5.105.045.025.045.204.96
Franc4.894.743.384.82x5.09
Moussayx4.734.47x3.024.41
Åkerlund4.634.583.264.654.554.55
Kvarnback4.614.614.58xx
Langevoort3.644.313.624.154.333.99
Berglind3.893.944.18
Nord4.174.153.30
Berggren3.883.873.89
Hammar3.863.833.86
Hagerud3.823.743.51
Wallgren3.663.573.79
Dannfeldtx3.483.73
Jorbrant3.683.433.66
Ledel3.343.603.53
Liwellxx3.41
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
11.33
IFK Kristinehamn
11.33
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.18
Leksands FIK
11.18
PB
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
9.70
Glanshammars IF
9.70
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.79
PB
  
5Carl Berggren
8.53
F Bålsta IK
8.53
PB
  
6Alfred Stuhrmann
8.20
Tjalve FIF
8.20
  
7Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
7.20
Linköpings GIF
7.20
  
8Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
6.98
Linköpings GIF
6.98
PB
  
9Oliver Hammar
Oliver Hammar 09, Linköpings GIF
6.62
Linköpings GIF
6.62
PB
  
10Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
6.13
Linköpings GIF
6.13
PB
  
Pranjic9.299.9310.2411.0111.3311.31
Kvarnback10.139.43x10.699.4411.18
Sjöstedtx9.559.338.419.089.70
Dannfeldt6.48x7.996.27x8.79
Berggren8.537.906.987.197.827.05
Stuhrmann8.017.73x7.858.20x
Berglind6.616.937.136.566.607.20
Lauritsen6.986.875.676.46x6.04
Hammar6.566.466.62
Ledel5.346.135.64
P13 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Hanwen Dong
7.94
Danderyds SK
7.94
PB
  
2Lukas EinarssonIK Akele
7.99
PB
  
3Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.36
Västerås FK
8.36
  
4Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.49
Västerås FK
8.49
  
5Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.79
KFUM Örebro
8.79
  
6Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.81
KFUM Örebro
8.81
  
7Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.92
KFUM Örebro
8.92
PB
  
8Egon Pettersson Sipos
9.00
Linköpings GIF
9.00
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Hanwen Dong
8.06
Danderyds SK
8.06
Q
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.87
KFUM Örebro
8.87
q
  
3Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
9.02
KFUM Örebro
9.02
q
  
4Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
9.31
PB
  
5Vilghot Tränk
Vilghot Tränk 10, KFUM Örebro
9.77
KFUM Örebro
9.77
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.36
Västerås FK
8.36
Q
  
2Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.83
KFUM Örebro
8.83
q
  
3Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 10, KFUM Örebro
9.23
KFUM Örebro
9.23
  
4Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
9.29
Linköpings GIF
9.29
  
5Oscar Eckerberg
Oscar Eckerberg 10, KFUM Örebro
9.40
KFUM Örebro
9.40
PB
  
6Oscar Morello
9.60
Karlskoga FI
9.60
SB
  
Heat 3
15 jan
15 jan
1Lukas EinarssonIK Akele
8.13
PB
Q
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.48
Västerås FK
8.48
PB
q
  
3Egon Pettersson Sipos
8.96
Linköpings GIF
8.96
PB
q
  
4Jonas Kimpe
9.39
Ludvika FFI
9.39
PB
  
5Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
9.76
Södertälje IF
9.76
PB
  
6William Lindelöf
10.22
Sundbybergs IK
10.22
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hanwen Dong
26.05
Danderyds SK
26.05
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
27.01
Västerås FK
27.01
=PB
  
3Lukas EinarssonIK Akele
27.18
PB
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
28.77
KFUM Örebro
28.77
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
29.50
KFUM Örebro
29.50
PB
  
2Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
29.70
KFUM Örebro
29.70
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
30.46
Sundbybergs IK
30.46
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Oliver Månsson
30.90
Ludvika FFI
30.90
PB
  
2Jonas Kimpe
31.27
Ludvika FFI
31.27
PB
  
3Oscar Eckerberg
Oscar Eckerberg 10, KFUM Örebro
31.79
KFUM Örebro
31.79
PB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
30.32
Linköpings GIF
30.32
PB
  
2Egon Pettersson Sipos
31.53
Linköpings GIF
31.53
PB
  
3William Lindelöf
35.26
Sundbybergs IK
35.26
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Lukas Einarsson
1:49.50
IK Akele
1:49.50
PB
  
2Sixten Axmon
Sixten Axmon 10, KFUM Örebro
1:49.84
KFUM Örebro
1:49.84
  
3Olle Skoog Karlsson
1:51.21
Finspångs AIK
1:51.21
PB
  
4Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
1:51.96
KFUM Örebro
1:51.96
PB
  
5Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
1:54.29
KFUM Örebro
1:54.29
PB
  
6Jonas Kimpe
2:02.62
Ludvika FFI
2:02.62
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
9.79
Västerås FK
9.79
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
9.87
Västerås FK
9.87
PB
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
10.41
KFUM Örebro
10.41
PB
  
4Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
11.89
Linköpings GIF
11.89
PB
  
5William Lindelöf
15.34
Sundbybergs IK
15.34
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 10, KFUM Örebro
1.45
KFUM Örebro
1.45
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
1.36
Västerås FK
1.36
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1.31
Sundbybergs IK
1.31
PB
  
4Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
1.31
Linköpings GIF
1.31
PB
  
5Vilghot Tränk
Vilghot Tränk 10, KFUM Örebro
1.26
KFUM Örebro
1.26
  
6Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
1.16
PB
  
1.06
1.47
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.40
1.42
1.44
1.45
Olsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
Asph Hennerdal-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Köhno
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Ledel-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Tränk-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Månssono
o
xo
xxx







P13 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.00
Tjalve FIF
3.00
PB
  
2Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
2.00
Linköpings GIF
2.00
PB
  
3Loe Asph Hennerdal
1.90
Västerås FK
1.90
PB
  
4Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
1.60
Södertälje IF
1.60
PB
  
1.351.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.703.003.10
Bermhed--------oxoxxx
Ledel-oxooooxxoxxx
Asph Hennerdal-o-oooxxx
Bergvallooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Hanwen Dong
5.63
Danderyds SK
5.63
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
4.91
Västerås FK
4.91
  
3Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
4.83
Västerås FK
4.83
PB
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.58
KFUM Örebro
4.58
  
5Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.52
KFUM Örebro
4.52
  
6Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
4.33
Sundbybergs IK
4.33
PB
  
7Oscar Morello
4.16
Karlskoga FI
4.16
PB
  
8Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
4.12
Linköpings GIF
4.12
  
9Jonas Kimpe
3.82
Ludvika FFI
3.82
PB
  
10Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
3.81
Södertälje IF
3.81
PB
  
11Egon Pettersson Sipos
3.78
Linköpings GIF
3.78
  
12William Lindelöf
3.53
Sundbybergs IK
3.53
  
Dong5.185.445.525.445.635.15
Asph Hennerdal4.914.344.614.914.914.79
Nyqvist4.774.694.654.734.724.83
Sjöholm4.542.354.464.534.544.58
Unosson4.454.454.494.424.524.52
Köhn4.134.224.334.254.214.28
Morello4.164.064.063.883.933.99
Ledel4.124.053.933.894.054.05
Kimpe3.713.823.64
Bergvall3.753.813.68
Pettersson Sipos3.783.723.67
Lindelöf3.203.163.53
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
9.60
Västerås FK
9.60
PB
  
2Alvin Bjuremar
Alvin Bjuremar 10, KFUM Örebro
7.72
KFUM Örebro
7.72
PB
  
3Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
7.51
KFUM Örebro
7.51
PB
  
4Oscar Arvidsson
Oscar Arvidsson 10, KFUM Örebro
7.13
KFUM Örebro
7.13
PB
  
5Egon Pettersson Sipos
7.12
Linköpings GIF
7.12
PB
  
6Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
6.32
PB
  
Asph Hennerdal8.538.818.919.608.888.31
Bjuremar6.456.857.267.727.407.51
Ivansson6.416.586.797.257.147.51
Arvidsson6.535.867.136.766.646.86
Pettersson Sipos6.645.966.706.566.687.12
Månsson5.435.505.616.046.206.32
P12 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.81
Västerås FK
8.81
PB
  
2Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
8.90
IK Westmannia
8.90
PB
  
3Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
8.96
KFUM Örebro
8.96
PB
  
4Eskil Chatelet
8.98
Sundbybergs IK
8.98
PB
  
5Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.11
Högbo GIF
9.11
  
6Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
9.31
Södertälje IF
9.31
  
7Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.36
KFUM Örebro
9.36
PB
  
8Ludvig SlänsbyMotala AIF
9.60
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
9.03
IK Westmannia
9.03
PB
Q
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
9.08
KFUM Örebro
9.08
=PB
q
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.08
Högbo GIF
9.08
PB
q
  
4Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
9.28
Södertälje IF
9.28
PB
q
  
5Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
9.65
Västerås FK
9.65
PB
  
6Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
10.12
Linköpings GIF
10.12
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.99
Västerås FK
8.99
PB
Q
  
2Eskil Chatelet
9.09
Sundbybergs IK
9.09
=PB
q
  
3Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.38
KFUM Örebro
9.38
=PB
q
  
4Ludvig SlänsbyMotala AIF
9.57
PB
q
  
5Albin Thorell
Albin Thorell 11, KFUM Örebro
9.78
KFUM Örebro
9.78
PB
  
6Tibbe JosefssonMotala AIF
10.92
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
29.37
Västerås FK
29.37
  
2Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
30.01
Högbo GIF
30.01
PB
  
3Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
30.99
IK Westmannia
30.99
PB
  
4Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
32.57
Västerås FK
32.57
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Eskil Chatelet
30.30
Sundbybergs IK
30.30
PB
  
2Ludvig SlänsbyMotala AIF
32.03
PB
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
32.92
Huddinge AIS
32.92
PB
  
4Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
33.20
KFUM Örebro
33.20
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
2:07.26
KFUM Örebro
2:07.26
SB
  
2Ludvig Slänsby
2:07.29
Motala AIF
2:07.29
PB
  
3Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
2:19.27
Södertälje IF
2:19.27
PB
  
4Tibbe Josefsson
2:26.86
Motala AIF
2:26.86
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
11.36
Västerås FK
11.36
  
2Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
13.32
Västerås FK
13.32
  
3Hugo Ekdahl
Hugo Ekdahl 11, KFUM Örebro
13.57
KFUM Örebro
13.57
PB
  
4Melker Lindqvist
Melker Lindqvist 11, KFUM Örebro
14.98
KFUM Örebro
14.98
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
1.45
KFUM Örebro
1.45
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
1.35
KFUM Örebro
1.35
PB
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
1.35
KFUM Örebro
1.35
  
4Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
PB
  
Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
1.111.161.211.261.311.351.381.451.52
Victorén----ooooxxx
Thuvanderooooooxxx
Ekvallooooooxxx
Larssonooooxxx
Salbergxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Eskil Chatelet
4.48
Sundbybergs IK
4.48
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
4.30
KFUM Örebro
4.30
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
4.25
Högbo GIF
4.25
  
4Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
4.19
KFUM Örebro
4.19
  
5Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.09
Västerås FK
4.09
  
6Ludvig SlänsbyMotala AIF
3.87
  
7Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
  
8Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
3.74
Södertälje IF
3.74
PB
  
9Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
3.70
KFUM Örebro
3.70
  
10David Björklund
David Björklund 11, KFUM Örebro
3.66
KFUM Örebro
3.66
SB
  
11Hugo Ekdahl
Hugo Ekdahl 11, KFUM Örebro
3.60
KFUM Örebro
3.60
PB
  
12Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
3.38
Linköpings GIF
3.38
  
13Tibbe JosefssonMotala AIF
3.07
PB
  
Chatelet4.45x4.314.484.304.48
Ekvall4.274.063.954.304.254.28
Wallberg3.824.104.254.214.114.15
Thuvander3.983.794.194.103.974.13
Aronsson4.091.773.92xxx
Slänsby3.583.873.793.823.543.50
Larsson3.723.753.703.713.773.86
Hagy-Zade3.683.573.743.673.69x
Gillberg3.703.523.69
Björklund3.663.473.37
Ekdahlx3.603.60
Salberg3.383.283.34
Josefsson3.073.022.88
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
8.41
KFUM Örebro
8.41
SB
  
2Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
8.12
KFUM Örebro
8.12
  
3Ivar Steinbergs
7.72
Huddinge AIS
7.72
  
4Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
6.58
Linköpings GIF
6.58
  
5Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
6.52
Västerås FK
6.52
=PB
  
6Melker Lindqvist
Melker Lindqvist 11, KFUM Örebro
6.29
KFUM Örebro
6.29
SB
  
7Tibbe JosefssonMotala AIF
5.35
  
Ekvall8.058.418.127.918.218.13
Victorén7.747.848.087.49x8.12
Steinbergs7.517.187.727.017.517.27
Salberg6.316.516.346.58x6.37
Larsson5.906.326.526.215.565.35
Lindqvistxx6.21x5.666.29
Josefsson5.355.094.765.225.334.98
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
7.69
IF Göta Karlstad
7.69
SB
  
2Erica Jarder
7.77
IF Göta Karlstad
7.77
=SB
  
3Hanna Karlsson
7.82
IF Göta Karlstad
7.82
SB
  
4Karin Bengtsson
7.84
Hanvikens SK
7.84
PB
  
5Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
7.91
91FIN
7.91
SB
  
6Charlotte AnderssonHässelby SK
7.94
SB
  
Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
DNS
  
Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Erica Jarder
7.77
IF Göta Karlstad
7.77
SB
Q
  
2Karin Bengtsson
7.90
Hanvikens SK
7.90
q
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.96
SB
q
  
4Lathifa Afrah
7.99
IF Göta Karlstad
7.99
PB
  
5Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.04
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
8.25
PB
  
7Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.42
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
7.79
IF Göta Karlstad
7.79
SB
Q
  
2Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.90
KFUM Örebro
7.90
SB
q
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.97
SB
  
4Anna Björkstedt
8.07
Spårvägens FK
8.07
SB
  
5Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.07
Linköpings GIF
8.07
SB
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.24
Linköpings GIF
8.24
PB
  
7Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
8.36
Glanshammars IF
8.36
  
Heat 3
15 jan
15 jan
1Hanna Karlsson
7.83
IF Göta Karlstad
7.83
SB
Q
  
2Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
7.93
91FIN
7.93
SB
q
  
3Charlotte AnderssonHässelby SK
7.95
SB
q
  
4Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
PB
  
5Marie Ebbestad
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
SB
  
6Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
8.23
Linköpings GIF
8.23
PB
  
7Amanda Lennartsson
8.24
IFK Växjö
8.24
SB
  
8Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hanna Karlsson
25.11
IF Göta Karlstad
25.11
SB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
25.89
IF Göta Karlstad
25.89
SB
  
3Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
26.29
91FIN
26.29
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.41
Västerås FK
25.41
PB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
26.31
IF Göta Karlstad
26.31
PB
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
26.98
SB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Elenie Carlsson
26.09
IFK Växjö
26.09
PB
  
2Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
26.70
Linköpings GIF
26.70
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
27.45
IFK Växjö
27.45
SB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
26.99
IFK Växjö
26.99
PB
  
2Ida Kristiansson
27.44
IF Göta Karlstad
27.44
PB
  
3Tilde Andersson
27.82
IF Göta Karlstad
27.82
SB
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
28.03
Västerås FK
28.03
PB
  
2Felicia Renman
28.79
Hanvikens SK
28.79
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elenie Carlsson
57.10
IFK Växjö
57.10
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
58.15
IFK Växjö
58.15
SB
  
3Lovisa Ellström
58.92
IF Göta Karlstad
58.92
SB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
56.74
Västerås FK
56.74
PB
  
2Ella Holmqvist
59.11
IF Göta Karlstad
59.11
PB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
59.41
IFK Växjö
59.41
PB
  
2Chanel Moularé
1:00.62
IF Hagen
1:00.62
PB
  
3Thea Katsoulaki
1:10.62
Hanvikens SK
1:10.62
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ella Holmqvist
2:15.23
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.23
SB
  
2Kim Semstrand
2:38.76
IFK Nora
2:38.76
PB
  
3Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
2:45.10
Östansjö SK
2:45.10
PB
  
4Alice Lundström
2:54.96
Stocksäters IF
2:54.96
SB
  
5Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:58.79
Linköpings GIF
2:58.79
PB
  
6Lova Slänsby
3:03.96
Motala AIF
3:03.96
PB
  
Lova Perman
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Karin Bengtsson
8.81
Hanvikens SK
8.81
SB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.82
  
3Justina Esangbedo
9.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.11
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.29
Linköpings GIF
9.29
PB
  
5Irma Jonhed
9.33
IF Göta Karlstad
9.33
PB
  
6Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.43
  
7Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
9.54
Eskilstuna FI
9.54
  
8Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
9.91
IF Göta Karlstad
9.91
PB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.67
PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
8.92
Hanvikens SK
8.92
SB
  
3Justina Esangbedo
9.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.03
SB
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.31
Linköpings GIF
9.31
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.34
SB
  
6Irma Jonhed
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
  
7Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
9.50
Eskilstuna FI
9.50
PB
  
8Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
10.15
IF Göta Karlstad
10.15
  
K Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
IKHP Huskvarna
1.66
SB
  
2Ida Kindbom
1.63
Motala AIF
1.63
PB
  
3Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.57
SB
  
4Emma Walfridsson
1.53
Hanvikens SK
1.53
SB
  
4Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.53
SB
  
6Moa Ringqvist
1.49
Hanvikens SK
1.49
SB
  
7Justina Esangbedo
1.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.45
SB
  
1.451.491.531.571.601.631.661.70
Sandin---o-oxoxxx
Kindbom-ooooxoxxx
Karlsson Svedestam-oxoxoxxx
Walfridsson-ooxxx
Larssonoooxxx
Ringqvistooxxx
Esangbedooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Johanna Hellman
3.75
IFK Lidingö
3.75
  
2Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.65
SB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
PB
  
4Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.55
KFUM Örebro
3.55
SB
  
5Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.40
Västerås FK
3.40
SB
  
6Emelie Forsberg
3.25
Huddinge AIS
3.25
  
7Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
3.25
KFUM Örebro
3.25
SB
  
8Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
2.90
Åkersberga SK
2.90
PB
  
9Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.70
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.70
PB
  
10Julia Runesson
Julia Runesson 03, KFUM Örebro
2.30
KFUM Örebro
2.30
PB
  
2.302.502.702.903.103.253.403.553.653.753.85
Hellman--------xooxxx
Winberg-------oxxoxxx
Pott-----oxoxoxxoxxx
Blomstrand------xxoxoxxx
Lindqvist----xxooxxoxxx
Forsberg----ooxxx
Lundholm----xxoxxoxxx
Johansson-xooxoxxx
Lundberg Hedmanoooxxx
Runessonxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.23
SB
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.72
SB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.70
SB
  
4Irma Jonhed
5.28
IF Göta Karlstad
5.28
SB
  
5Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.20
PB
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.10
SB
  
7Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
5.05
Nyköpings BIS
5.05
  
8Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
5.05
IF Göta Karlstad
5.05
SB
  
9Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
5.02
SB
  
10Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
4.95
SB
  
11Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.86
IF Göta Karlstad
4.86
SB
  
12Ella Bennett
4.38
Hanvikens SK
4.38
PB
  
13Izabella Ripsweden
1.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.77
  
Emilia KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Åskagx6.216.056.236.164.47
Gustafsson5.545.395.565.725.705.67
Hedbergxx5.115.515.70x
Jonhed5.245.225.285.14x5.22
Säwe5.185.18x5.20x
Villskogxx5.045.10xx
Andersson5.05x4.545.035.014.95
Melin4.895.015.053.464.66x
Danielsson4.855.02x
Fogelkvistx4.954.88
Hjelm4.84x4.86
Bennett3.774.094.38
Ripsweden1.77xx
Kjellbergxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Kajsa Lindqvist
12.23
Upsala IF
12.23
PB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.57
SB
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.44
IFK Växjö
11.44
SB
  
4Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.26
SB
  
5Amanda HjalmarssonMölndals AIK
11.04
SB
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.76
Linköpings GIF
10.76
PB
  
7Edith Viklund
10.57
Hulåns IF
10.57
  
8Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
10.23
Västerås FK
10.23
PB
  
9Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.19
  
Lindqvistx12.07x12.2312.23x
Säwex11.4811.24x11.3911.57
Joabssonxx11.2711.22x11.44
Wirebro10.7811.1311.1111.0511.2311.26
Hjalmarsson11.04xx10.40x
Siposx10.3910.7010.7610.5510.65
Viklundx10.1610.5710.4010.389.52
Palmqvist10.2310.03x10.13
Villskogx10.19x
K Tresteg extra     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.62
SB
  
Åskagxx13.6213.4213.3213.31
K Kula     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.21
SB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
12.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.88
SB
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.18
KFUM Örebro
12.18
  
4Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.90
PB
  
5Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
11.49
  
6Ella Nilsson
9.38
Hanvikens SK
9.38
SB
  
7Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
8.90
KFUM Örebro
8.90
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson14.1914.0214.0114.2113.9513.87
Esangbedo12.5512.5012.8412.88xx
Bernhultx11.5512.1811.78x11.54
Vold Johannesson11.5710.8811.3011.9011.5911.78
Efraimsson10.9110.9411.2611.4611.49x
Nilsson7.819.268.829.388.679.17
Edberg8.688.618.718.908.66x
F17 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.85
=SB
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.90
Västerås FK
7.90
PB
  
3Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.14
Eskilstuna FI
8.14
PB
  
4Ida Kristiansson
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
PB
  
5Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.19
  
6Linn von Hofsten
8.21
Glanshammars IF
8.21
  
7Tilde Andersson
8.31
IF Göta Karlstad
8.31
=PB
  
8Lia Hagström
8.34
Säters IF
8.34
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.85
SB
Q
  
2Ida Kristiansson
8.22
IF Göta Karlstad
8.22
PB
q
  
3Lia Hagström
8.30
Säters IF
8.30
q
  
4Felicia Renman
8.68
Hanvikens SK
8.68
SB
  
5Amelia Schiappacase
8.69
Västerås FK
8.69
PB
  
6Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
8.78
Linköpings GIF
8.78
SB
  
7Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
9.02
Linköpings GIF
9.02
PB
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.94
Västerås FK
7.94
=PB
Q
  
2Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.15
Eskilstuna FI
8.15
PB
q
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.35
Hanvikens SK
8.35
=PB
  
4Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.38
Södertälje IF
8.38
PB
  
5Elin Rubertsson
8.56
IF Göta Karlstad
8.56
PB
  
6Emma Jäderberg
8.64
Hanvikens SK
8.64
PB
  
7Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
8.82
Västerås FK
8.82
PB
  
Heat 3
15 jan
15 jan
1Linn von Hofsten
8.19
Glanshammars IF
8.19
SB
Q
  
2Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.26
q
  
3Tilde Andersson
8.31
IF Göta Karlstad
8.31
PB
q
  
4Maja Simonsson
8.46
Hammarby IF
8.46
SB
  
5Moa Kindbom
8.85
Motala AIF
8.85
SB
  
6Felicia Persson
9.04
Katrineholms SK
9.04
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maja Simonsson
1:01.11
Hammarby IF
1:01.11
SB
  
2Tuva Frih
1:01.15
Åsbro GoIF
1:01.15
PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:02.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:02.57
PB
  
4Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
1:02.92
KFUM Örebro
1:02.92
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
1:03.89
Västerås FK
1:03.89
SB
  
2Lilly Wind
Lilly Wind 07, KFUM Örebro
1:05.93
KFUM Örebro
1:05.93
PB
  
3Elin Rubertsson
1:07.41
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07.41
PB
  
4Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
1:08.15
Linköpings GIF
1:08.15
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
5:15.01
Västerås FK
5:15.01
  
2Kim Semstrand
5:31.70
IFK Nora
5:31.70
PB
  
3Desirée Trolling
5:34.78
Hanvikens SK
5:34.78
PB
  
4Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
5:37.61
Östansjö SK
5:37.61
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lii Jabbour
8.93
Hammarby IF
8.93
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.34
PB
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
9.57
Linköpings GIF
9.57
=PB
  
4Tilde Andersson
9.59
IF Göta Karlstad
9.59
SB
  
5Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
10.01
  
6Ida Kristiansson
10.03
IF Göta Karlstad
10.03
  
7Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
10.59
Västerås FK
10.59
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lii Jabbour
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.30
PB
  
3Ida Kristiansson
9.75
IF Göta Karlstad
9.75
PB
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
9.88
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.65
PB
  
2Isolde Väinölä
Isolde Väinölä 07, Västerås FK
1.65
Västerås FK
1.65
SB
  
3Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
SB
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.62
Linköpings GIF
1.62
=PB
  
5Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.59
Södertälje IF
1.59
PB
  
6Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.56
Södertälje IF
1.56
SB
  
7Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
  
8Livia Salov
Livia Salov 06, Hässelby
1.53
Hässelby SK
1.53
PB
  
8Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.53
SB
  
10Matilda Käck
1.49
Motala AIF
1.49
PB
  
11Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.49
Tjalve FIF
1.49
  
12Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.44
Västerås FK
1.44
  
13Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.39
Katrineholms SK
1.39
  
1.391.441.491.531.561.591.621.651.68
Alexandersson---ooxxoxoxoxxx
Väinölä----oxxoxoxxoxxx
Persson-oooooxxoxxx
Nyström--ooooxxoxxx
Noreland-oooxoxxoxxx
Möller-oooxoxxx
Jacobsson--oxoxxx
Salov-ooxxoxxx
Runeborg-ooxxoxxx
Käckooxxoxxx
Westeroxoxxoxxx
Bruslingxoxoxxx
Sevelinxxoxr
F17 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.91
Södertälje IF
2.91
PB
  
2Emma Jäderberg
2.71
Hanvikens SK
2.71
=PB
  
3Frida Sörqvist
2.71
Huddinge AIS
2.71
  
2.312.412.512.612.712.812.913.00
Persson---oooxxoxxx
Jäderbergoooxxooxxx
Sörqvist---xoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.51
  
2Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
5.45
Västerås FK
5.45
PB
  
3Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.23
SB
  
4Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
5.13
PB
  
5Moa Kindbom
4.78
Motala AIF
4.78
PB
  
6Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.77
Nyköpings BIS
4.77
  
7Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.67
Linköpings GIF
4.67
PB
  
8Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.52
  
9Lisa Wass
Lisa Wass 07, KFUM Örebro
4.49
KFUM Örebro
4.49
PB
  
10Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
4.40
Västerås FK
4.40
SB
  
11Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
4.29
Västerås FK
4.29
PB
  
12Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.26
Katrineholms SK
4.26
PB
  
13Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.22
SB
  
14Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
4.09
Linköpings GIF
4.09
PB
  
15Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
4.06
Tjalve FIF
4.06
PB
  
16Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
3.84
Linköpings GIF
3.84
  
17Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
3.80
Eskilstuna FI
3.80
  
18Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
3.73
Tjalve FIF
3.73
SB
  
19Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3.68
Linköpings GIF
3.68
PB
  
20Wilma Larsson
Wilma Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro
2.30
KFUM Örebro
2.30
SB
  
Vold Johannesson5.505.335.295.355.51x
Fernberg5.45x5.33xxx
Runeborg4.985.145.165.225.155.23
Kuivanen-Johnson5.134.874.714.935.014.90
Kindbom4.584.784.674.61x4.70
Enetjärnx4.634.644.504.774.77
Jacobsson4.674.444.564.51x4.04
Bergström-Weekes4.52x4.524.424.46x
Wass4.234.494.28
Grimheden4.404.354.40
Brusling4.274.293.60
Sevelin4.264.024.17
Trolling4.174.104.22
Appelx2.344.09
Wester3.913.854.06
Meinecke3.84xx
Yousefxx3.80
Larssonx3.733.72
Nordenberg3.683.453.45
Larssonxx2.30
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.86
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour
11.56
Hammarby IF
11.56
SB
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
10.58
SB
  
4Felicia Persson
9.64
Katrineholms SK
9.64
SB
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
8.98
Katrineholms SK
8.98
  
Vold Johannesson11.5611.86x11.3211.4911.28
Jabbour11.5611.3211.13
Gemzellx10.089.899.7910.1710.58
Persson9.64x9.289.309.489.52
Sevelin8.778.778.148.87x8.98
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Lia Hagström
12.07
Säters IF
12.07
PB
  
2