0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Ullevi FK och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 532 (238+294)   Starter: 1165 (516+649)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Filip Schwartz
6.83
Mölndals AIK
6.83
SB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
6.92
Örgryte IS
6.92
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
6.94
IFK Göteborg
6.94
=PB
  
4Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
6.94
  
5Linus Pihl
6.98
IK Lerum FI
6.98
PB
  
6Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.07
SB
  
7Gabriel Wallmark
7.10
Örgryte IS
7.10
PB
  
8Gustav Tartu
7.14
Ullevi FK
7.14
=PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Ishmael Smith-John
Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR
7.11
95GBR
7.11
SB
  
2Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
7.12
IFK Göteborg
7.12
SB
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.17
  
4Gustav Karlsson
7.17
Örgryte IS
7.17
PB
  
5William Asker
7.20
Örgryte IS
7.20
PB
  
6Lucas Bolin
7.22
Ullevi FK
7.22
  
7Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.26
SB
  
Artur EngströmÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.33
PB
  
2Max Helge
7.33
IK Ymer
7.33
  
3Felix Steene
7.37
Örgryte IS
7.37
PB
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.44
F Stenungsunds FI
7.44
PB
  
5Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.46
  
6Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.46
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.63
  
Shakeem ReidUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Alex Apelgrim
6.93
Örgryte IS
6.93
=PB
q
  
2Thobias MontlerUllevi FK
6.93
SB
q
  
3Gabriel Wallmark
7.12
Örgryte IS
7.12
PB
q
  
4Max Helge
7.32
IK Ymer
7.32
PB
q
  
5Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.42
PB
q
  
6Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.45
SB
q
  
7Mustafa Mohammed
7.70
Örgryte IS
7.70
PB
  
8James Varkey
7.99
IF Kville
7.99
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
6.98
IFK Göteborg
6.98
SB
q
  
2Gustav Tartu
7.14
Ullevi FK
7.14
PB
q
  
3Ishmael Smith-John
Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR
7.15
95GBR
7.15
SB
q
  
4Felix Steene
7.38
Örgryte IS
7.38
PB
q
  
5Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
7.76
PB
  
6Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.79
PB
  
7Olof Ryberg
7.93
Örgryte IS
7.93
SB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Filip Schwartz
6.90
Mölndals AIK
6.90
SB
q
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.16
SB
q
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.32
SB
q
  
4Shakeem Reid
7.37
Ullevi FK
7.37
q
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.42
SB
q
  
6Albin Hagstedt
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
PB
  
7Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Solvikingarna
8.38
Solvikingarna
8.38
PB
  
Heat 4
14 jan
14 jan
1Linus Pihl
7.07
IK Lerum FI
7.07
PB
q
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.14
SB
q
  
3William Asker
7.22
Örgryte IS
7.22
PB
q
  
4Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.50
PB
q
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.50
F Stenungsunds FI
7.50
PB
q
  
6SoKo Nyallay
7.66
IF Kville
7.66
PB
  
7Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
7.73
  
8Tobias Carlryd
7.85
Örgryte IS
7.85
SB
  
Heat 5
14 jan
14 jan
1Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
7.16
IFK Göteborg
7.16
SB
q
  
2Lucas Bolin
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
SB
q
  
3Gustav Karlsson
7.22
Örgryte IS
7.22
PB
q
  
4Artur Engström
7.23
Örgryte IS
7.23
SB
q
  
5Gustav Ölund
7.83
Örgryte IS
7.83
SB
  
6Josef Weiner
7.86
Mölndals AIK
7.86
  
7Anders Pihl
8.65
IK Lerum FI
8.65
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Linus Pihl
22.11
IK Lerum FI
22.11
PB
  
2Ishmael Smith-John
Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR
22.74
95GBR
22.74
SB
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
23.26
Mölndals AIK
23.26
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Jonathan Johansson
23.43
Sävedalens AIK
23.43
PB
  
2Muhamed Touray
23.74
Ullevi FK
23.74
PB
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.86
SB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
23.75
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
24.12
PB
  
3Theodor Johner
24.17
Ullevi FK
24.17
SB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Albin Hagstedt
23.86
Örgryte IS
23.86
PB
  
2Gustav Ölund
24.87
Örgryte IS
24.87
SB
  
3Mustafa Mohammed
25.09
Örgryte IS
25.09
PB
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
23.75
PB
  
2Josef Weiner
25.08
Mölndals AIK
25.08
PB
  
3William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
26.34
PB
  
Final F
14 jan
14 jan
1Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
25.18
PB
  
2Anders Pihl
27.56
IK Lerum FI
27.56
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Marcus Tornée
48.59
Örgryte IS
48.59
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
50.06
Ullevi FK
50.06
SB
  
3William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
59.96
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Viggo Trefil
1:00.47
IK Lerum FI
1:00.47
PB
  
2Nils Johner
1:00.59
IK Lerum FI
1:00.59
PB
  
3Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
1:00.62
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
2:00.19
Örgryte IS
2:00.19
PB
  
2Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:28.82
Färgelanda IF
2:28.82
SB
  
K 1
M 1500 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elias Ramhult
4:19.03
IK Ymer
4:19.03
SB
  
2Linus Alinder
4:26.92
Mölndals AIK
4:26.92
PB
  
3Nicklas Tollesson
4:34.55
Hälle IF
4:34.55
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.04
Mölndals AIK
8.04
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.02
Mölndals AIK
8.02
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Joakim Wadstein
1.99
Mölndals AIK
1.99
SB
  
2Philip Bayer
1.96
Mölndals AIK
1.96
SB
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.65
=SB
  
1.60
2.02
1.65
1.70
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.93
1.96
1.99
Wadstein-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Bayer-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Johanssono
xo
xxx








M Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oscar Janson
5.01
Ullevi FK
5.01
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.41
PB
  
3Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.31
Kongahälla AIK
4.31
SB
  
4Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.01
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
NH
  
3.914.014.114.214.314.414.514.815.015.16
Janson-------xoxxoxxx
Svensson--o-xxooxxx
Dymén-xo-ooxxx
Torgerssonooxxx
Thyrman-xxp
M Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lukas Edqvist
7.06
Örgryte IS
7.06
PB
  
1Olof Ryberg
6.30
Örgryte IS
6.30
PB
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.74
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.54
IFK Göteborg
6.54
PB
  
4Axel Eenfeldt
6.48
Örgryte IS
6.48
PB
  
5Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
6.11
PB
  
6Max Helge
5.96
IK Ymer
5.96
  
7Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.32
SB
  
Edqvist6.895.377.067.03xx
Ryberg6.30x6.166.23
Johansson6.616.686.746.366.606.68
Brakander6.21x6.436.54x6.48
Eenfeldt6.48x5.766.46xx
Johner6.115.96x6.09x5.85
Helge5.455.715.965.955.955.83
Nielsen5.264.024.774.935.32
M Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.61
SB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
14.53
Mölndals AIK
14.53
SB
  
3Melker Manne
14.45
Ullevi FK
14.45
SB
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
13.26
IFK Göteborg
13.26
PB
  
5Jonas Gustén
13.07
Ullevi FK
13.07
PB
  
6Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.68
SB
  
7Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
10.71
  
Lundborgx14.0514.6013.8214.61x
Weidenholmxx14.2314.2714.5314.35
Manne14.4514.0614.4314.2514.15x
Brakander12.7612.7713.2613.1312.8013.11
Gustén12.78xxx13.0712.90
Karlssonx12.6812.31xx12.51
Johanssonx10.5610.71x10.68x
M Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.88
PB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
15.83
Sävedalens AIK
15.83
SB
  
Mägi Theorin16.88x15.7316.31xx
Frid Göransson15.8315.2315.0615.0215.5915.26
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.40
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.74
PB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.15
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
2Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.55
SB
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.74
=PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.11
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Leo Zikovic
19.21
Örgryte IS
19.21
PB
  
3 SWE P19 AT
Zikovic19.2118.5117.92xxx
P17 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.09
IFK Göteborg
7.09
PB
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.10
IFK Göteborg
7.10
  
3Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.42
PB
  
4Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.43
PB
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
7.51
Örgryte IS
7.51
SB
  
6Allan Elgemark
7.51
Mölndals AIK
7.51
  
7David Blixt
7.53
Mölndals AIK
7.53
  
8Jonas Ellison
7.62
Örgryte IS
7.62
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Allan Elgemark
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
PB
q
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
7.52
Örgryte IS
7.52
SB
q
  
3David Blixt
7.57
Mölndals AIK
7.57
q
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
8.01
SB
  
5Tage Sköld
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.00
IFK Göteborg
7.00
PB
q
  
2Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.56
q
  
3Jonas Ellison
7.58
Örgryte IS
7.58
PB
q
  
4Alfred Ostwald
7.78
Örgryte IS
7.78
PB
  
5Alfred Danerud
7.83
Sävedalens AIK
7.83
SB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.90
Kongahälla AIK
7.90
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.21
IFK Göteborg
7.21
PB
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.51
q
  
3David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.63
PB
  
4Oskar Andersson
7.81
Mölndals AIK
7.81
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.11
IFK Göteborg
8.11
  
6Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.25
IFK Göteborg
8.25
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.03
PB
  
2Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
24.46
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
24.73
Sävedalens AIK
24.73
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Jonas Ellison
25.18
Örgryte IS
25.18
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
25.29
Sävedalens AIK
25.29
SB
  
3Oskar Andersson
25.46
Mölndals AIK
25.46
PB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
23.08
IFK Göteborg
23.08
PB
  
2William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
25.52
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
25.91
PB
  
Final D
15 jan
15 jan
1Elias Eliasson
24.68
Mölndals AIK
24.68
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
25.41
Kongahälla AIK
25.41
PB
  
Final E
15 jan
15 jan
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
26.84
IFK Göteborg
26.84
PB
  
2Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
27.32
Kongahälla AIK
27.32
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
52.46
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
53.48
IFK Göteborg
53.48
PB
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
54.11
IFK Göteborg
54.11
PB
  
4Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
54.76
IFK Göteborg
54.76
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:23.86
Alingsås IF
4:23.86
PB
  
2Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:25.86
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.86
PB
  
3Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
4:42.29
PB
  
4Arvid Möller
4:54.19
IF Kville
4:54.19
PB
  
5Nils Johner
4:56.21
IK Lerum FI
4:56.21
PB
  
6Santiago Picasso
4:56.57
Ullevi FK
4:56.57
PB
  
7Isac Johansson
4:57.54
IK Ymer
4:57.54
PB
  
8Matias Picasso
5:12.90
Ullevi FK
5:12.90
  
9Viggo Trefil
5:19.86
IK Lerum FI
5:19.86
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
PB
  
2David Blixt
8.52
Mölndals AIK
8.52
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
8.57
Örgryte IS
8.57
SB
  
4Albin TheanderIF Kville
8.89
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
10.08
Sävedalens AIK
10.08
PB
  
6Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
11.66
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.09
IFK Göteborg
8.09
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
8.43
Örgryte IS
8.43
PB
  
3Albin TheanderIF Kville
8.89
=PB
  
4Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
11.58
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Svante Svensson
1.81
Sävedalens AIK
1.81
PB
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.74
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
1.74
Sävedalens AIK
1.74
PB
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
SB
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.70
Kongahälla AIK
1.70
PB
  
6Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.65
IFK Göteborg
1.65
=SB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
SB
  
8Loke Nilsson
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
SB
  
9Ivan Fredberg
1.50
Örgryte IS
1.50
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.741.781.811.84
Svensson------ooxoxxoxxx
Theander----ooooxp
Svensson---oooxxooxxx
Rogö----oooxxx
Ekström---oooxxoxxx
Toll---ooxoxxxxxx
Arnell--ooxoxxx
Nilsson--o-xxoxxx
Fredbergoooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.51
Sävedalens AIK
3.51
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.30
IFK Göteborg
3.30
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
3.20
Sävedalens AIK
3.20
SB
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.00
IFK Göteborg
3.00
PB
  
5Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
2.60
PB
  
1.70
3.40
2.20
3.51
2.40
3.61
2.50
2.60
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Thörn-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Arnell-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Hjortbäck-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Eklund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Wehlandero
o
o
o
o
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.67
Örgryte IS
6.67
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
5.64
Mölndals AIK
5.64
  
3William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
5.57
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
5.46
Mölndals AIK
5.46
  
5Ivan Fredberg
5.45
Örgryte IS
5.45
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
5.28
Kongahälla AIK
5.28
PB
  
Otterdahlx4.92x4.536.646.67
Elgemark5.645.305.48x5.545.58
Malmströmx5.235.275.575.37x
Sköldxx5.46x5.46x
Fredberg5.395.10xxx5.45
Ekström5.285.084.754.872.784.87
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alfred Danerud
11.95
Sävedalens AIK
11.95
  
2Svante Svensson
11.30
Sävedalens AIK
11.30
PB
  
Danerud11.9511.79
Svenssonxx10.109.9311.3011.20
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
12.41
Sävedalens AIK
12.41
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
12.18
IFK Göteborg
12.18
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
12.02
IFK Göteborg
12.02
PB
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.78
PB
  
5Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
11.19
IFK Göteborg
11.19
PB
  
6Ivan Fredberg
11.05
Örgryte IS
11.05
PB
  
7Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
9.59
  
Wikxxx12.1112.41x
Rasmusonx12.18xxxx
Toll12.0210.3011.5210.59xx
Cedergren11.2311.7811.4211.4311.3311.57
Rogö8.6611.1910.519.32xx
Fredberg10.63xx11.05xx
Hallnor9.59x9.499.569.299.57
P15 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Eskil Fernström
7.31
Mölndals AIK
7.31
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.88
=PB
  
3Simon Ostwald
7.96
Örgryte IS
7.96
PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.05
Sävedalens AIK
8.05
  
5Hugo Andersson
8.14
Sävedalens AIK
8.14
  
6Albin Påfvelsson
8.22
Alingsås IF
8.22
  
7Gustav Fjälling
8.31
Kongahälla AIK
8.31
  
8Alexander Strand Träff
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.94
q
  
2Simon Ostwald
8.01
Örgryte IS
8.01
PB
q
  
3Hugo Andersson
8.10
Sävedalens AIK
8.10
q
  
4Gustav Fjälling
8.40
Kongahälla AIK
8.40
q
  
5Anton BerggårdIF Kville
8.97
PB
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Eskil Fernström
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
q
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.10
Sävedalens AIK
8.10
q
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
8.40
Alingsås IF
8.40
q
  
4Alexander Strand Träff
8.84
IFK Göteborg
8.84
q
  
5Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
8.90
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
25.31
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
26.00
Sävedalens AIK
26.00
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
26.38
Sävedalens AIK
26.38
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
26.00
PB
  
2Gustav Fjälling
27.60
Kongahälla AIK
27.60
PB
  
3Otto Collén
28.85
Varbergs GIF
28.85
  
4Linus Weihard
29.63
Mölndals AIK
29.63
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
3:01.17
PB
  
2Hubert Amberntsson
3:10.89
Mölndals AIK
3:10.89
  
3Frans Kaiser
3:16.70
Varbergs GIF
3:16.70
  
4David Bengtsson
3:18.60
Ullevi FK
3:18.60
PB
  
5Gustav Fjälling
3:20.87
Kongahälla AIK
3:20.87
  
6Abdullahi Hussein
4:09.47
Angereds AF
4:09.47
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.81
Sävedalens AIK
8.81
  
2Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.93
SB
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.01
IFK Göteborg
9.01
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
PB
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.85
IFK Göteborg
9.85
  
6Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.28
IFK Göteborg
10.28
PB
  
7Max Johansson
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.92
PB
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.95
IFK Göteborg
8.95
PB
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.79
IFK Göteborg
9.79
  
4Max Johansson
11.06
Ullevi FK
11.06
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.68
Sävedalens AIK
1.68
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.68
IFK Göteborg
1.68
PB
  
3Abdullahi Hussein
1.25
Angereds AF
1.25
PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
Amundin-----ooooxoxxx
Siering----oxxoxxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Husseinooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Eskil Fernström
6.44
Mölndals AIK
6.44
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
5.47
Sävedalens AIK
5.47
PB
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
5.31
PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
5.15
Sävedalens AIK
5.15
  
5Alexander Strand Träff
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
  
6Viggo Sjöström
4.33
Sävedalens AIK
4.33
PB
  
Fernström6.436.176.306.116.056.44
Anderssonxx5.205.404.815.47
Peixoto3.89x4.765.315.175.11
Borg5.054.79x5.105.155.08
Strand Träff4.03x4.083.893.364.51
Sjöström3.953.863.744.054.33
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
10.65
Sävedalens AIK
10.65
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.27
IFK Göteborg
10.27
=PB
  
3Viggo Sjöström
8.83
Sävedalens AIK
8.83
  
Borg10.659.989.7110.45
Örnborgxx10.1810.27x
Sjöström8.838.418.128.258.418.77
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.11
Sävedalens AIK
14.11
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
12.68
PB
  
3Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.49
SB
  
Kosovic13.7714.11xx13.3813.67
Setteskog12.6811.8710.8912.3612.4111.89
Berggårdxx8.578.869.499.27
P14 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.73
PB
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.99
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.18
IFK Göteborg
8.18
  
4Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
8.39
PB
  
5Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.64
  
6Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.68
  
7Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.86
IKHP Huskvarna
8.86
=PB
  
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.99
q
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.10
IFK Göteborg
8.10
PB
q
  
3Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.54
PB
q
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.64
=PB
q
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.82
PB
q
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.91
IFK Göteborg
7.91
q
  
3Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
8.47
PB
q
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.86
IKHP Huskvarna
8.86
PB
q
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
25.63
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
26.03
IFK Göteborg
26.03
  
3Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
26.73
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
26.58
IFK Göteborg
26.58
PB
  
2Justin Harwood
28.07
Ullevi FK
28.07
PB
  
3Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
28.66
PB
  
4Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
28.67
Kongahälla AIK
28.67
PB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Henry WestgårdHönö IS
28.65
PB
  
2Ture Kristensson
28.93
Majornas IK
28.93
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
29.35
PB
  
4Oscar Borsand
33.68
Mölndals AIK
33.68
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Isaac Mpandou Behn
3:28.11
Örgryte IS
3:28.11
PB
  
2Paul Berglind
3:45.57
Ullevi FK
3:45.57
  
3Alexander Andersson
3:48.34
Mölndals AIK
3:48.34
  
4Oscar Borsand
3:53.92
Mölndals AIK
3:53.92
PB
  
5Alkhattab Alhilali
4:23.45
Angereds AF
4:23.45
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.59
IFK Göteborg
1.59
  
2Max Johansson
1.50
Ullevi FK
1.50
PB
  
3Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
1.46
Kongahälla AIK
1.46
PB
  
4Aston Södling
1.30
Majornas IK
1.30
  
1.20
1.62
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Ryding-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Johansson-
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Gopo-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Södlingo
xo
o
xxx







P14 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
2.10
PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.002.102.20
Hallenbooooxoooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
5.61
PB
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.92
PB
  
3Max Johansson
4.63
Ullevi FK
4.63
PB
  
4Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.50
  
5Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
4.45
Kongahälla AIK
4.45
PB
  
6Aston Södling
4.20
Majornas IK
4.20
PB
  
7Henry WestgårdHönö IS
4.09
  
8Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.06
IKHP Huskvarna
4.06
PB
  
9Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
2.92
PB
  
10Alkhattab Alhilali
2.91
Angereds AF
2.91
PB
  
Svensson Johansson5.425.615.415.37
Harwood4.364.40x4.68x4.92
Johanssonx4.214.314.254.63x
Gabrielsson4.504.384.134.374.304.45
Gopo4.164.394.384.334.454.39
Södling4.183.824.184.203.923.82
Westgårdx3.953.823.83x4.09
Alexandersson4.062.763.10x4.06x
Kristensson2.92
Alhilali2.912.251.94
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
12.25
IFK Göteborg
12.25
PB
  
2Linus Haraldsson
9.63
Kongahälla AIK
9.63
PB
  
3Karl Fredberg
8.33
Örgryte IS
8.33
PB
  
4Olle Fohlin
5.48
Majornas IK
5.48
PB
  
Cederqvist11.6512.2511.2810.2210.8010.44
Haraldsson9.228.929.069.508.349.63
Fredberg7.158.33xx8.04x
Fohlin5.255.485.244.984.985.38
P13 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.52
PB
  
2Theo Mjörnvik
8.63
Mölndals AIK
8.63
PB
  
3Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.70
  
4Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.72
  
5Emil Granath
8.73
Mölndals AIK
8.73
  
6Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.78
  
7Max Rongård Juhnke
8.81
IFK Göteborg
8.81
  
8Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.53
=PB
q
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.58
q
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
q
  
4Emil Granath
8.69
Mölndals AIK
8.69
=PB
q
  
5Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.74
q
  
6Neo Bersell
9.56
Mölndals AIK
9.56
  
7Yahia Imami
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Theo Mjörnvik
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
PB
q
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.71
PB
q
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
q
  
4Emil Manceau
9.21
Mölndals AIK
9.21
  
5Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.26
  
6Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.38
  
7Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.43
  
8Axel Segerpalm
9.44
Mölndals AIK
9.44
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Svante Fernström
27.62
Mölndals AIK
27.62
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
27.88
PB
  
3Victor Barck Dahlberg
29.00
IFK Göteborg
29.00
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Emil Granath
28.60
Mölndals AIK
28.60
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
28.90
IK Lerum FI
28.90
PB
  
3Emil Manceau
30.11
Mölndals AIK
30.11
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
28.92
PB
  
2Måns Eliasson
29.30
IF Kville
29.30
PB
  
3Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
29.74
PB
  
4Leo Lundgren
34.55
IK Lerum FI
34.55
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
2:32.03
IFK Göteborg
2:32.03
PB
  
2Olof Karlsson
2:32.08
Mölndals AIK
2:32.08
  
3Oscar Wärn
2:39.15
IK Lerum FI
2:39.15
PB
  
4Oskar Kjellberg
2:43.44
Ullevi FK
2:43.44
  
5Ville Petersson
2:45.96
Bohus IF
2:45.96
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Svante Fernström
10.01
Mölndals AIK
10.01
  
2Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.85
  
3Espen Robinson
11.75
Mölndals AIK
11.75
=PB
  
4Nils Ryttberg
12.43
IK Lerum FI
12.43
  
5Arvid Kristiansson BrynåsMajornas IK
15.18
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Svante Fernström
10.00
Mölndals AIK
10.00
  
2Nils Ryttberg
12.01
IK Lerum FI
12.01
  
3Espen Robinson
12.17
Mölndals AIK
12.17
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
1.50
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
1.42
IK Lerum FI
1.42
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
1.38
Mölndals AIK
1.38
  
4Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
1.30
PB
  
5Tage Strandler
1.30
Majornas IK
1.30
PB
  
6Adnan Hussein
Adnan Hussein 10, Angereds AF
1.25
Angereds AF
1.25
  
7Ilyaas Farah
Ilyaas Farah 10, Angereds AF
1.20
Angereds AF
1.20
PB
  
8Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
1.20
PB
  
9Yahia Imami
1.15
Ullevi FK
1.15
PB
  
10Mohamed Nor
Mohamed Nor 10, Angereds AF
1.10
Angereds AF
1.10
  
1.05
1.53
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Skånberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Fatty-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o


Robinson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Eriksson Berg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Strandler-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Hussein-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Farah-
o
o
xo
xxx






Lundgren-
-
xo
xxo
xxx






Imamio
o
xxo
xxx







Nor-
xo
xxx








P13 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ville PeterssonBohus IF
1.90
PB
  
1.701.801.902.00
Peterssonoxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.96
PB
  
2Emil Granath
4.83
Mölndals AIK
4.83
PB
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.74
IFK Göteborg
4.74
  
4Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
4.70
PB
  
5Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.64
  
6Theo Mjörnvik
4.46
Mölndals AIK
4.46
PB
  
7Emil Manceau
4.28
Mölndals AIK
4.28
PB
  
8Neo Bersell
4.08
Mölndals AIK
4.08
PB
  
9Olof Karlsson
4.06
Mölndals AIK
4.06
PB
  
10Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
4.05
PB
  
11Axel Segerpalm
3.93
Mölndals AIK
3.93
PB
  
12Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
3.76
  
13Ilyaas Farah
Ilyaas Farah 10, Angereds AF
3.45
Angereds AF
3.45
  
Fernström4.644.464.634.564.634.96
Granath4.47x4.554.494.744.83
Waborg4.384.504.501.874.594.74
Swedberg4.284.394.364.70x4.54
Dittmer Macduff4.464.414.404.273.844.64
Mjörnvik3.984.214.114.280.794.46
Manceau3.804.054.153.934.004.28
Bersellx4.074.023.793.874.08
Karlsson4.064.044.03
Rietz Örnros3.724.053.91
Segerpalm3.563.783.93
Lundgren3.753.183.76
Farah3.453.383.08
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Svante Fernström
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
PB
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.90
IFK Göteborg
9.90
PB
  
3Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.75
  
4Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.51
  
5Måns EliassonIF Kville
8.98
PB
  
6Ville PeterssonBohus IF
8.54
PB
  
Fernström9.9910.0310.109.999.90
Waborg9.629.909.749.509.70
Dittmer Macduff9.759.639.679.699.719.51
Skånberg7.64x9.369.519.389.35
Eliasson8.988.588.288.698.538.42
Petersson8.368.268.548.508.438.45
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.55
  
2Kevin Fatty
9.36
IK Lerum FI
9.36
  
3Ludvig Antonsson
8.73
Sävedalens AIK
8.73
PB
  
4Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
7.86
  
5Adam Hadad
7.78
Majornas IK
7.78
PB
  
6Sixten Willner
6.36
Majornas IK
6.36
PB
  
7Herman JudinssonIF Kville
6.19
  
Skånberg8.859.559.409.479.04x
Fatty8.638.988.909.368.898.70
Antonsson8.708.738.028.037.837.32
Lundgren6.857.527.356.756.817.86
Hadad7.427.787.697.647.466.73
Willner6.136.365.806.286.366.24
Judinssonx5.576.196.115.905.85
P12 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
8.90
IFK Göteborg
8.90
  
2Vincent Andréas
Vincent Andréas 12, Ullevi
8.92
12Ullevi FK
8.92
PB
  
3Olle Ekholm
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
  
4Noel Pettersson
9.10
Sävedalens AIK
9.10
  
5Filip Mannerström
9.19
IFK Göteborg
9.19
  
6Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.21
Mölndals AIK
9.21
PB
  
7Robin Frelén
9.22
Mölndals AIK
9.22
PB
  
8Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
PB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Olle Ekholm
9.01
Mölndals AIK
9.01
q
  
2Robin Frelén
9.23
Mölndals AIK
9.23
PB
q
  
3Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
q
  
4Philip Ståhl
9.61
Mölndals AIK
9.61
  
5Levi Hufnagl Henkel
Levi Hufnagl Henkel 12, Ullevi
10.02
12Ullevi FK
10.02
  
6Assar Nielsen
Assar Nielsen 12, Rigor
10.48
12IF Rigor
10.48
PB
  
7Charlie Simert
Charlie Simert 12, Ullevi
11.31
12Ullevi FK
11.31
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
9.01
IFK Göteborg
9.01
q
  
2Noel Pettersson
9.03
Sävedalens AIK
9.03
PB
q
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.23
Mölndals AIK
9.23
PB
q
  
4Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
9.46
  
5Milton Lindhage
9.77
Mölndals AIK
9.77
  
6Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
9.80
  
7Samuel Bramsved Kronberg
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg 12, Sävedalen
9.85
12Sävedalens AIK
9.85
PB
  
8Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
10.29
PB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Vincent Andréas
Vincent Andréas 12, Ullevi
9.00
12Ullevi FK
9.00
q
  
2Filip Mannerström
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
q
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.47
IFK Göteborg
9.47
  
4Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.62
  
5Viktor Breitholtz
9.68
Kongahälla AIK
9.68
  
6Elias Krantz
10.08
Mölndals AIK
10.08
PB
  
7Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
10.30
PB
  
8Noah Lundgren
11.05
IK Lerum FI
11.05
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Robin Frelén
29.59
Mölndals AIK
29.59
PB
  
2Vincent Andréas
Vincent Andréas 12, Ullevi
29.83
12Ullevi FK
29.83
PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
29.87
Mölndals AIK
29.87
PB
  
4Olle Ekholm
29.88
Mölndals AIK
29.88
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Filip Mannerström
30.91
IFK Göteborg
30.91
  
2Noel Pettersson
31.92
Sävedalens AIK
31.92
PB
  
3Philip Ståhl
32.43
Mölndals AIK
32.43
  
4Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
32.62
IFK Göteborg
32.62
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Hannes Thunström
31.50
Mölndals AIK
31.50
PB
  
2Milton Lindhage
32.32
Mölndals AIK
32.32
PB
  
3Nils Ryttberg
33.06
IK Lerum FI
33.06
  
4Max Gustafson
35.91
Mölndals AIK
35.91
PB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Victor Benito
34.23
Mölndals AIK
34.23
  
2Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
36.06
  
3Assar Nielsen
Assar Nielsen 12, Rigor
36.32
12IF Rigor
36.32
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
31.21
  
2Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
35.01
PB
  
3Samuel Bramsved Kronberg
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg 12, Sävedalen
35.37
12Sävedalens AIK
35.37
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Max Henriksson
1:49.58
Mölndals AIK
1:49.58
PB
  
2Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1:54.04
IFK Göteborg
1:54.04
PB
  
3Vincent Andréas
Vincent Andréas 12, Ullevi
1:54.23
12Ullevi FK
1:54.23
PB
  
4Lukas Luukkonen
1:55.38
Mölndals AIK
1:55.38
PB
  
5Einar Leffler
1:56.31
Mölndals AIK
1:56.31
PB
  
6Simon Flinta
1:56.33
Mölndals AIK
1:56.33
PB
  
7Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
1:56.34
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Henning AndreassonIK Lerum FI
2:04.99
PB
  
2Viktor Samor
2:09.18
IK Lerum FI
2:09.18
PB
  
3Melker Midbrandt
2:17.05
Tibro AIK
2:17.05
PB
  
4Joakim Sandblad
Joakim Sandblad 12, Ullevi
2:18.91
12Ullevi FK
2:18.91
  
5Loke Dymén
Loke Dymén 11, Kongahälla
2:25.55
Kongahälla AIK
2:25.55
PB
  
6Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
2:41.98
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.41
PB
  
2Viktor Breitholtz
1.41
Kongahälla AIK
1.41
  
3Robin Frelén
1.32
Mölndals AIK
1.32
PB
  
4Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
5Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.28
PB
  
6Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
1.28
  
6Victor Benito
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
PB
  
8Vincent Andréas
Vincent Andréas 12, Ullevi
1.24
12Ullevi FK
1.24
  
9Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
1.24
Mölndals AIK
1.24
  
10Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
11Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
1.00
  
11Viggo Negretti Sällström
Viggo Negretti Sällström 12, Ullevi
1.00
12Ullevi FK
1.00
  
1.00
1.44
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Ryttberg-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Breitholtz-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xo
xo
Frelén-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Thunberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Thunström-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Samor-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Benitoo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Andréaso
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Melin-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Richter-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Midbrandto
xxx









Negretti Sällströmo
xxx









P12 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.10
PB
  
2Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
1.90
IFK Göteborg
1.90
  
3Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.90
IFK Göteborg
1.90
=PB
  
4Vincent Östling
Vincent Östling 12, Kville
1.80
12IF Kville
1.80
PB
  
5Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
1.80
PB
  
6John Westerberg
1.70
Sävedalens AIK
1.70
  
6Loke Dymén
Loke Dymén 11, Kongahälla
1.70
Kongahälla AIK
1.70
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.20
Ryttberg-ooooxooxoxxx
Legaoooooxoxxx
Enemanoooooxxoxxx
Östlingooxoooxxx
Samoroooxxoxoxxx
Westerbergooooxxx
Dyménooooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Noel Pettersson
4.40
Sävedalens AIK
4.40
PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
4.36
Mölndals AIK
4.36
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.33
Mölndals AIK
4.33
  
4Robin Frelén
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
PB
  
5Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
4.15
  
6Lukas Luukkonen
4.09
Mölndals AIK
4.09
PB
  
7Milton Lindhage
3.98
Mölndals AIK
3.98
PB
  
8Vincent Andréas
Vincent Andréas 12, Ullevi
3.96
12Ullevi FK
3.96
  
9Viktor Breitholtz
3.87
Kongahälla AIK
3.87
  
10Levi Hufnagl Henkel
Levi Hufnagl Henkel 12, Ullevi
3.86
12Ullevi FK
3.86
PB
  
11Henning AndreassonIK Lerum FI
3.70
PB
  
12Einar Leffler
3.68
Mölndals AIK
3.68
PB
  
13Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
3.60
PB
  
14Joakim Sandblad
Joakim Sandblad 12, Ullevi
3.24
12Ullevi FK
3.24
PB
  
15Viggo Negretti Sällström
Viggo Negretti Sällström 12, Ullevi
3.16
12Ullevi FK
3.16
PB
  
16Noah LundgrenIK Lerum FI
3.10
PB
  
17Charlie Simert
Charlie Simert 12, Ullevi
3.01
12Ullevi FK
3.01
PB
  
18Viktor GradinIK Lerum FI
2.87
PB
  
19Axel Nyman
Axel Nyman 11, Mölndal
2.74
Mölndals AIK
2.74
PB
  
20Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
2.46
PB
  
Pettersson4.204.044.224.164.224.40
Ekholm4.304.24x4.36x4.34
Melin4.224.044.204.18x4.33
Frelén4.094.194.144.204.23x
Martini Andersson3.784.09x3.834.054.15
Luukkonen3.903.894.093.993.874.08
Lindhage3.913.923.983.883.963.77
Andréas3.703.913.863.863.803.96
Breitholtz3.833.873.75
Hufnagl Henkel3.603.693.86
Andreasson3.703.473.42
Leffler3.683.043.60
Midbrandt3.463.603.30
Sandblad3.242.972.96
Negretti Sällström3.153.162.95
Lundgren3.102.923.07
Simert2.993.012.78
Gradin2.872.032.18
Nyman2.742.62x
Ternestedt2.462.272.26
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
7.33
  
2Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
6.97
  
3Victor Benito
6.92
Mölndals AIK
6.92
  
4Noel Pettersson
6.79
Sävedalens AIK
6.79
PB
  
5Lukas Luukkonen
6.12
Mölndals AIK
6.12
  
6Vincent Östling
Vincent Östling 12, Kville
5.97
12IF Kville
5.97
PB
  
7Uno Gotte
Uno Gotte 11, Sävedalen
5.93
Sävedalens AIK
5.93
=PB
  
8Noah LundgrenIK Lerum FI
5.46
PB
  
9Levi Hufnagl Henkel
Levi Hufnagl Henkel 12, Ullevi
5.04
12Ullevi FK
5.04
PB
  
10Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3.44
  
Thunström7.316.726.977.017.147.33
Samor5.886.136.496.636.976.38
Benito6.796.926.876.786.916.51
Petterssonx6.796.255.966.416.53
Luukkonen6.096.12x5.975.38x
Östling5.975.625.51xxx
Gotte5.81x5.815.395.935.78
Lundgren5.38x5.465.465.335.38
Hufnagl Henkel4.71x5.04
Ternestedtx2.933.44
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.25
Ullevi FK
7.25
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.46
=PB
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.54
Ullevi FK
7.54
PB
  
4Jenny Lestander
7.72
Örgryte IS
7.72
PB
  
5Cajsa Augustsson
7.75
Örgryte IS
7.75
PB
  
6Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.76
  
7Tilde Johansson
7.80
Falkenbergs IK
7.80
  
8Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.80
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.79
PB
  
2Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
7.91
SB
  
3Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
7.97
SB
  
4Ida Nilsson
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
=SB
  
5Elwira Ripsweden
8.09
Örgryte IS
8.09
SB
  
6Elna Wester
8.10
Örgryte IS
8.10
  
7Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.21
  
Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
2Jenny Lestander
7.76
Örgryte IS
7.76
PB
q
  
3Tilde Johansson
7.77
Falkenbergs IK
7.77
SB
q
  
4Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
8.04
SB
q
  
5Elwira Ripsweden
8.13
Örgryte IS
8.13
SB
q
  
6Amanda Ehrnborg
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
SB
  
7Sofia Johansson
8.68
Mölndals AIK
8.68
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.55
SB
q
  
2Cajsa Augustsson
7.79
Örgryte IS
7.79
PB
q
  
3Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.03
SB
q
  
4Ida Nilsson
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
SB
q
  
5Elna Wester
8.09
Örgryte IS
8.09
PB
q
  
6Sissel Eliasson
8.18
Alingsås IF
8.18
SB
  
7Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.30
SB
  
8Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
8.93
SB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.37
Ullevi FK
7.37
SB
q
  
2Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.73
PB
q
  
3Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.75
SB
q
  
4Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.82
PB
q
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
8.04
SB
q
  
6Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.17
q
  
7Maja Nilsson
8.45
Örgryte IS
8.45
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elna Wester
25.50
Örgryte IS
25.50
PB
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.56
SB
  
3Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
26.17
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Tilda Wahlén
26.85
Mölndals AIK
26.85
  
2Kellie Tran
27.29
IK Ymer
27.29
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Amanda Ehrnborg
28.12
Mölndals AIK
28.12
PB
  
2Sofia Johansson
28.98
Mölndals AIK
28.98
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tilde Bjerager
59.80
Höörs IS
59.80
PB
  
2Magda Karlsson
1:04.44
IFK Lund
1:04.44
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elsa Svantesson
4:54.83
Mölndals AIK
4:54.83
PB
  
2Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
4:55.23
Alingsås IF
4:55.23
SB
  
3Ella Pettersson
4:58.51
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.51
PB
  
4Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
4:58.97
IFK Göteborg
4:58.97
PB
  
5Felicia Månesjö
5:24.89
Mölndals AIK
5:24.89
PB
  
6Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
5:24.92
IFK Göteborg
5:24.92
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ebba Eklund
8.64
IF Hagen
8.64
PB
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.92
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.46
PB
  
4Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.60
PB
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.82
IFK Göteborg
9.82
PB
  
6Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.84
IFK Göteborg
9.84
PB
  
7Sissel Eliasson
10.00
Alingsås IF
10.00
SB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ebba Eklund
8.74
IF Hagen
8.74
PB
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.84
SB
  
3Sissel Eliasson
9.67
Alingsås IF
9.67
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
K Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ellen Ekholm
1.80
Ullevi FK
1.80
SB
  
2Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.70
04NOR
1.70
SB
  
3Engla Nilsson
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
  
4Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.70
SB
  
5Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.62
  
6Anna Mol
1.45
Ullevi FK
1.45
PB
  
1.40
1.82
1.45
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.80
Ekholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Kallåk-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Bjerager-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Löfqvist-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Molxo
xxo
xxx








K Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Linnea Pihl
3.45
IK Lerum FI
3.45
  
2Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.35
PB
  
3Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.95
  
4Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.85
SB
  
5Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.35
F Stenungsunds FI
2.35
  
2.15
3.45
2.25
3.55
2.35
2.45
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
Pihl-
xo
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Lundin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Hillman-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx




Widlundo
xo
o
xxx







K Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ida Nilsson
5.62
Mölndals AIK
5.62
SB
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.47
IFK Göteborg
5.47
PB
  
3Judith Wagersten
5.37
Örgryte IS
5.37
SB
  
4Sara Sjögren
5.19
Mölndals AIK
5.19
SB
  
5Leia Holm
4.90
IK Lerum FI
4.90
PB
  
6Clara Weetom
4.48
Örgryte IS
4.48
SB
  
7Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.38
SB
  
Nilsson5.62xx5.56xx
Pekicx5.32xxx5.47
Wagerstenxxx5.165.37x
Sjögrenx5.19xx3.692.39
Holmx4.904.754.79x4.89
Weetomxxx4.404.48x
Danielsson4.384.344.313.122.874.36
K Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
11.93
PB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
11.78
Ullevi FK
11.78
SB
  
3Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.35
SB
  
4Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.72
SB
  
5Desirée LindénUllevi FK
10.58
SB NR45
  
6Clara Weetom
9.91
Örgryte IS
9.91
SB
  
7Leia Holm
9.80
IK Lerum FI
9.80
PB
  
von Corswantxx11.9311.84x11.52
Jolbäck11.3311.5711.68x11.4511.78
Jacobssonx10.4811.3510.9711.2411.14
Anderssonx10.46xxx10.72
Lindén10.5810.3210.019.9610.11x
Weetomx9.329.839.329.91x
Holm9.709.639.469.589.809.68
K Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.37
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.20
PB
  
3Sophie Reid
13.17
IK Ymer
13.17
  
4Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.99
PB
  
5Julia Scharnell
12.87
Eslövs AI
12.87
=PB
  
6Mari Klaup
12.47
Ullevi FK
12.47
SB
  
7Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
11.94
Sävedalens AIK
11.94
PB
  
8Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.30
PB
  
Petterssonxxx12.55x13.37
Wållgren12.46x12.11xx13.20
Reid12.5712.9413.1711.86xx
Nilssen Zappalà12.9712.9912.75xxx
Scharnell12.46x12.87xx12.80
Klaup12.1212.3612.3112.12x12.47
Toorell10.32x11.3011.94x11.80
Holmesson9.30xx7.94xx
F17 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Olivia Lundberg
7.65
Mölndals AIK
7.65
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
7.91
Ullevi FK
7.91
PB
  
3Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.94
PB
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.45
Kongahälla AIK
8.45
  
5Mary Harwood
8.53
Ullevi FK
8.53
  
6Elsa Heyden
8.55
Ullevi FK
8.55
  
7Lara Ghafour
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
8Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
8.92
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Olivia Lundberg
7.67
Mölndals AIK
7.67
PB
q
  
2Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.02
SB
q
  
3Mary Harwood
8.50
Ullevi FK
8.50
SB
q
  
4Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
8.94
q
  
5Majken Avenfors
9.39
Kongahälla AIK
9.39
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Hanna Amundin
8.01
Ullevi FK
8.01
SB
q
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.46
Kongahälla AIK
8.46
q
  
3Elsa Heyden
8.61
Ullevi FK
8.61
q
  
4Lara Ghafour
9.04
Mölndals AIK
9.04
=PB
q
  
5Ebba Bränholm
12.34
Sävedalens AIK
12.34
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Hanna Amundin
25.60
Ullevi FK
25.60
PB
  
2Amanda Tran
26.10
IK Ymer
26.10
PB
  
3Julia Swerin
26.80
IK Lerum FI
26.80
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Elsa Claesson
26.83
Mölndals AIK
26.83
PB
  
2Märta Rhodin
27.91
IK Lerum FI
27.91
SB
  
3Mary Harwood
28.39
Ullevi FK
28.39
SB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Elsa Heyden
27.72
Ullevi FK
27.72
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
28.25
Kongahälla AIK
28.25
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.86
Sävedalens AIK
28.86
SB
  
Final D
15 jan
15 jan
1Cornelia Ullsten
29.08
Mölndals AIK
29.08
SB
  
2Alma Cullberg
30.41
IF Kville
30.41
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
30.94
Sävedalens AIK
30.94
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Wilma Ehrnborg
59.85
Mölndals AIK
59.85
SB
  
2Elsa Claesson
1:00.87
Mölndals AIK
1:00.87
  
4Elsa Tagesson
1:05.38
Mölndals AIK
1:05.38
PB
  
Stina TagessonMölndals AIK
DQ
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Märta Rhodin
1:04.32
IK Lerum FI
1:04.32
PB
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
1:06.39
Mölndals AIK
1:06.39
SB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Tova Karlsson
1:04.30
Hönö IS
1:04.30
PB
  
2Bella Wennbom
1:05.00
Ullevi FK
1:05.00
PB
  
3Felicia Månesjö
1:06.37
Mölndals AIK
1:06.37
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
1:08.06
IFK Göteborg
1:08.06
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
1:08.67
Sävedalens AIK
1:08.67
PB
  
Elin Lennartsson
DQ
Kongahälla AIK
DQ
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.34
PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
9.62
Sävedalens AIK
9.62
PB
  
3Elsa Heyden
9.83
Ullevi FK
9.83
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
10.34
Hönö IS
10.34
PB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.37
IFK Göteborg
10.37
  
6Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
10.55
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.54
  
2Linnea Johansson
9.86
Sävedalens AIK
9.86
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.18
IFK Göteborg
10.18
SB
  
4Tova Karlsson
10.43
Hönö IS
10.43
  
5Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
10.57
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.57
PB
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
  
3Selma Springfors
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
SB
  
4Freja Bäckström
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
5Alice Jangemyr
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
SB
  
6Linnea Johansson
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
  
1.351.401.441.481.511.541.571.60
Swerin--ooooxoxxx
Sjösten--ooooxxx
Springfors-oooxoxxx
Bäckström--xoxxoxoxxx
Jangemyr-xxooxoxxoxxx
Johanssonooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ebba Bränholm
2.80
Sävedalens AIK
2.80
PB
  
2Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.50
IFK Göteborg
2.50
=PB
  
3Alma Cullberg
2.10
IF Kville
2.10
SB
  
4Hedda Ljungberg
2.00
Kongahälla AIK
2.00
PB
  
1.80
2.90
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
Bränholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Uveborn-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Cullbergo
o
o
o
xxx






Ljungberg-
o
o
xxx







F17 Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
5.12
SB
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.08
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
4.96
Sävedalens AIK
4.96
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.90
Kongahälla AIK
4.90
  
5Tova Karlsson
4.81
Hönö IS
4.81
  
6Mary Harwood
4.60
Ullevi FK
4.60
  
7Vilda Hoff
Vilda Hoff 07, Alingsås
4.54
Alingsås IF
4.54
  
8Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.54
PB
  
9Veronica Lopez
4.38
Örgryte IS
4.38
PB
  
10Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.25
  
11Ella Flodman
4.22
IK Orient
4.22
  
12Alma Cullberg
4.17
IF Kville
4.17
PB
  
13Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
3.91
PB
  
14Elin Lennartsson
3.74
Kongahälla AIK
3.74
  
15Majken Avenfors
3.66
Kongahälla AIK
3.66
  
Tran5.075.125.013.69x5.00
Swerin4.975.074.155.085.01x
Johansson4.754.964.784.66xx
Klintx4.904.884.754.754.74
Karlsson4.114.594.604.624.81x
Harwood4.534.444.564.544.604.34
Hoffx4.544.234.434.46x
Gustén4.54x4.394.46x4.26
Lopez4.134.384.25
Zetterström4.173.424.25
Flodman4.084.22x
Cullberg4.024.144.17
Johansson3.773.913.68
Lennartsson3.503.663.74
Avenfors3.633.663.66
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vera Thiringer Coster
10.08
IFK Göteborg
10.08
  
2Tova Karlsson
9.97
Hönö IS
9.97
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.72
  
Thiringer Coster10.08xx9.939.81x
Karlssonx9.979.65xx9.72
Gusténx9.68x9.329.729.55
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Alva Johansson
11.17
IF Kville
11.17
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
11.05
  
3Linnea Johansson
9.99
Sävedalens AIK
9.99
  
4Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
8.78
Hönö IS
8.78
PB
  
6Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
8.51
Sävedalens AIK
8.51
PB
  
7Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
8.50
Kongahälla AIK
8.50
PB
  
Johansson10.4310.84x11.1710.96x
Klingener10.509.8610.6810.4511.05x
Johansson9.489.63x9.999.719.62
Swerin9.598.57x8.549.749.39
Karlsson8.75x8.398.688.378.78
Karlsson7.678.118.518.027.418.42
Persson8.32x8.50x8.14x
F15 60 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.47
PB
  
1Helmi Rydell
8.47
Hönö IS
8.47
PB
  
3Thea Utkovic
8.48
Ullevi FK
8.48
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
  
5Leia Lindblad
8.79
Alingsås IF
8.79
  
6Ebba Samefors
9.08
IF Kville
9.08
PB
  
7Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.20
  
Grace SundayBohus IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Helmi Rydell
8.53
Hönö IS
8.53
PB
q
  
2Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
8.99
PB
q
  
3Ebba Samefors
9.16
IF Kville
9.16
=PB
q
  
4Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.29
Kongahälla AIK
9.29
  
5Alva Wennbom
9.37
Ullevi FK
9.37
  
6Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.40
Göteborgs KIK
9.40
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Thea Utkovic
8.46
Ullevi FK
8.46
PB
q
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.53
q
  
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
8.57
IFK Göteborg
8.57
PB
q
  
4Leia Lindblad
8.73
Alingsås IF
8.73
PB
q
  
5Grace SundayBohus IF
9.19
q
  
6Linn Coster
9.29
Örgryte IS
9.29
  
7Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
9.50
Kongahälla AIK
9.50
PB
  
8Angelina OlmosUllevi FK
9.70
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Märta Elfström
29.45
Kongahälla AIK
29.45
PB
  
2Grace Sunday
30.42
Bohus IF
30.42
PB
  
3Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
30.67
Göteborgs KIK
30.67
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
32.21
Kongahälla AIK
32.21
SB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Alice Samuelsson
3:13.94
Kongahälla AIK
3:13.94
  
2Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
3:19.61
Kongahälla AIK
3:19.61
PB
  
3Lovisa Skoog
3:26.39
Ullevi FK
3:26.39
PB
  
4Ida Klingener
3:29.99
IK Lerum FI
3:29.99
  
5Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3:47.31
Kongahälla AIK
3:47.31
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
NT
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.16
SB