0

28.9
27.9
26.9
28.9
28.9
28.9
22.7
26.8
16.9
12.8
27.9
9.9
27.9
27.9
17.9
21.9
27.9
22.9
26.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
31.8
15.7
9.9
1.7
19.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
24.9
14.9
12.9
24.9
20.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
26.8
30.7
16.9
17.9
17.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
17.9
12.9
8.9
18.9
23.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
21.9
20.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
21.9
17.9
16.9
9.9
4.9
21.9
21.9
16.9
16.9
3.9
19.9
19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
Arena: IFK-hallen   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 154 (72+82)   Starter: 336 (158+178)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.07
  
2Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
7.15
03DEN
7.15
PB
  
3Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.19
02DEN
7.19
PB
  
4Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
7.22
92GER
7.22
SB
  
5Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.37
03DEN
7.37
SB
  
6Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
7.82
  
7Elias Toth
7.93
IFK Lund
7.93
  
Final B
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
6.86
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.11
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.15
Eslövs AI
7.15
PB
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.21
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.54
SB
  
6Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
7.66
02DEN
7.66
SB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
6.88
PB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.02
SB
  
3Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN
7.09
03DEN
7.09
PB
  
4Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.10
PB
  
5Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.17
02DEN
7.17
PB
  
6Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.19
SB
  
7Samuel Ekelund
7.20
Eslövs AI
7.20
SB
  
Final B
1Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
7.22
92GER
7.22
=SB
  
2Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.40
03DEN
7.40
  
3Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.57
  
4Elias Toth
7.86
IFK Lund
7.86
SB
  
5Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
7.86
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
8.65
02DEN
8.65
PB
  
2Jacob Lenz
9.25
IFK Lund
9.25
SB
  
3Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
9.28
02DEN
9.28
SB
  
4Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
9.46
95DEN
9.46
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
8.90
02DEN
8.90
SB
  
2Jacob Lenz
9.32
IFK Lund
9.32
SB
  
3Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
9.44
95DEN
9.44
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mantas Liekis
Mantas Liekis 96, LTU
1.96
96LTU
1.96
SB
  
2Leo Göransson
1.90
Klippans FK
1.90
PB
  
3Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.84
  
4Fredrik Walemo
1.75
Eslövs AI
1.75
PB
  
5Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.70
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
7Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
1.65
SB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.60
  
9Isak Bergström
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
PB
  
10Fritz Theander
1.54
Varbergs GIF
1.54
  
11Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1.54
SB
  
1.40
1.81
1.47
1.84
1.54
1.87
1.60
1.90
1.65
1.93
1.70
1.96
1.75
2.00
1.78
Liekis-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
Göransson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
-
Rosslin-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xo
Walemo-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lindström-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Bergström-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Löndahlo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Preihso
o
o
o
xxx



Bergström-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Theander-
-
o
xxx




Gustafsson-
o
xo
xxx




P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Göransson
8.51
Klippans FK
8.51
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Göransson
8.53
Klippans FK
8.53
SB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
7.33
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.63
PB
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.63
IFK Helsingborg
7.63
=SB
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
7.70
IFK Helsingborg
7.70
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
6Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.76
  
Heat 1
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
7.32
PB
q
  
2August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
7.51
07DEN
7.51
PB
q
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
7.69
IFK Helsingborg
7.69
PB
q
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
7.69
IFK Helsingborg
7.69
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.63
IFK Helsingborg
7.63
SB
q
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.72
PB
q
  
3Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.74
PB
q
  
4Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
8.18
07DEN
8.18
PB
q
  
5Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
8.40
PB
q
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.69
IFK Helsingborg
8.69
  
2Isak Bergström
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
PB
  
4Zac Jellum Ling
9.04
IFK Helsingborg
9.04
PB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
9.42
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
SB
  
2Isak Bergström
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
SB
  
3Viggo Bergström
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
  
4Zac Jellum Ling
9.00
IFK Helsingborg
9.00
PB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
9.79
SB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nino Kusljic
7.56
Malmö AI
7.56
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.94
  
3Svante LindströmIFK Lund
7.97
PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
8.24
Malmö AI
8.24
PB
  
5Valentino Horvath
8.47
KFUM Kristianstad
8.47
PB
  
6Alfred TageIFK Lund
8.83
PB
  
7Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.88
  
Final B
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.85
PB
  
2Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.93
  
3Isak LindahlIFK Lund
8.34
PB
  
4Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.49
  
5Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
8.61
PB
  
6Viktor ÖstlingIFK Lund
8.65
PB
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nino Kusljic
7.63
Malmö AI
7.63
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.88
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.88
PB
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.94
  
5Svante LindströmIFK Lund
8.03
SB
  
6Olle Lindberg
8.18
Malmö AI
8.18
PB
  
7Isak LindahlIFK Lund
8.33
PB
  
Final B
1Valentino Horvath
8.54
KFUM Kristianstad
8.54
PB
  
2Viktor ÖstlingIFK Lund
8.57
PB
  
3Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
8.72
PB
  
4Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.78
PB
  
5Alfred TageIFK Lund
8.87
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.31
=PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.70
  
3Olle Lindberg
9.77
Malmö AI
9.77
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
10.11
Varbergs GIF
10.11
  
5Valentino Horvath
10.22
KFUM Kristianstad
10.22
PB
  
6Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
11.81
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.31
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.72
  
3Fritz Theander
9.92
Varbergs GIF
9.92
  
4Valentino Horvath
10.40
KFUM Kristianstad
10.40
PB
  
5Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
11.26
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.67
Heleneholms IF
8.67
  P13 1
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.04
  P13 2
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
9.14
  P12 1
4Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic 12, Malmö
9.41
12Malmö AI
9.41
  P12 2
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.77
Heleneholms IF
8.77
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
9.20
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.41
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.21
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
12.67
PB
  
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
7.84
SB
  M45 1
2Daniel KarlssonHöörs IS
8.33
PB
  M35 1
3Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
8.71
=PB
  M45 2
Martin MalmströmIF Rigor
8.32
SB
  M45
Rasmus Foldager
Rasmus Foldager 74, DEN
8.40
74DEN
8.40
PB
  M45
M35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel KarlssonHöörs IS
4.75
PB
  
Karlsson4.724.544.75x4.394.48
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
9.30
PB
  
M45 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
5.29
SB
  
2Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
4.50
SB
  
Boijertz5.045.295.005.014.695.02
Sjöstedt3.404.424.334.344.504.42
M50 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
8.42
SB
  
2Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
8.95
SB
  
3Cedrik Wreme
8.97
IK Finish
8.97
SB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
9.01
IS Göta
9.01
PB
  
M50 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.87
PB
  
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
12.30
Ryssbergets IK
12.30
PB
  
3Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
14.46
IS Göta
14.46
PB
  
M50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas KrogsgaardHöörs IS
4.34
SB
  
2Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
4.32
SB
  
3Cedrik Wreme
4.20
IK Finish
4.20
SB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
4.05
IS Göta
4.05
PB
  
Krogsgaard4.144.144.334.284.344.34
Abrahamsson4.164.252.124.324.234.27
Wreme4.003.974.204.003.953.85
Due3.974.003.843.774.053.98
M55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter BengtssonYstads IF
8.68
SB
  
2Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
9.04
Björnstorps IF
9.04
PB
  
3Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
9.30
SB
  
Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.37
SB
  
M55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
4.25
Björnstorps IF
4.25
PB
  
Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
4.81
  
Hemgren4.054.25x
Josefssonx4.634.674.414.764.81
M60 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
8.38
SB
  M60 1
2Göran Olsson
9.78
Höörs IS
9.78
PB
  M60 2
3Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
9.86
Ryssbergets IK
9.86
SB
  M65 1
4Bertil DersénIFK Lund
10.04
SB
  M60 3
5Lars Hallberg
10.40
Höörs IS
10.40
SB
  M65 2
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
8.94
60DEN
8.94
SB
  M60
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
10.43
60DEN
10.43
PB
  
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Göran Olsson
3.79
Höörs IS
3.79
PB
  
2Bertil DersénIFK Lund
3.40
SB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.31
60DEN
4.31
SB
  
Olsson3.593.76x3.563.743.79
Dersén3.233.303.333.053.40x
Pedersen4.31x4.034.064.02
M65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
3.42
Ryssbergets IK
3.42
PB
  
2Lars Hallberg
3.17
Höörs IS
3.17
SB
  
Persson3.423.383.333.09
Hallbergx3.173.102.92
M70 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Bäck
10.48
IFK Lund
10.48
SB
  M80 1
2Lars-Gunnar SvenssonIFK Lund
11.78
PB
  M80 2
3Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
12.86
PB
  M75 1
M80 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Bäck
12.76
IFK Lund
12.76
PB
  
M80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Bäck
2.71
IFK Lund
2.71
SB
  
Bäckx2.712.66
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.84
98DEN
7.84
SB
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
8.02
98DEN
8.02
SB
  
3Cèline Stjernfelt
8.16
IFK Helsingborg
8.16
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.19
PB
  
5Ebba Alson
8.66
IFK Lund
8.66
PB
  
6Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.69
PB
  
Heat 2
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.66
=PB
  
2Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
7.85
96DEN
7.85
PB
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.08
=SB
  
4Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.23
PB
  
5Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
8.50
91GER
8.50
PB
  
6Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.52
PB
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.58
Höörs IS
9.58
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.65
PB
  
2Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.71
98DEN
7.71
PB
  
3Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
7.94
98DEN
7.94
SB
  
4Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.09
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.23
  
6Cèline Stjernfelt
8.23
IFK Helsingborg
8.23
  
Final B
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.23
=PB
  
2Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
8.55
91GER
8.55
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.72
  
4Ebba Alson
8.72
IFK Lund
8.72
  
5Hilda BelinIFK Lund
9.53
  
6Ella Karmborg
9.58
Höörs IS
9.58
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Lindeblad
8.40
Kalmar SK
8.40
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.43
SB
  
3Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
9.58
98DEN
9.58
SB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Lindeblad
8.42
Kalmar SK
8.42
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.47
SB
  
3Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
9.67
98DEN
9.67
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.83
SB
  
2Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.71
SB
  
3Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
SB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.65
SB
  
5Doris Theander
1.60
Varbergs GIF
1.60
SB
  
6Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.55
SB
  
7Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.55
IFK Helsingborg
1.55
SB
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.50
SB
  
9Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
SB
  
10Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
1.44
IFK Helsingborg
1.44
SB
  
10Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.44
SB
  
12Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
1.37
IFK Helsingborg
1.37
PB
  
12Alma KarlssonIFK Lund
1.37
  
1.30
1.71
1.37
1.74
1.44
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.55
1.86
1.60
1.65
1.68
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
Huldén-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Andersen-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Theander-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Svanhall-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Bergenhem-
o
o
o
xxx



Lundbergo
o
o
xo
xxx



Lilja-
o
o
xxx




Säfström-
o
o
xxx




Vargao
xo
xxx





Karlssono
xo
xxx





F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
8.91
PB
  
2Doris Theander
9.40
Varbergs GIF
9.40
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.49
PB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.57
  
F19 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
8.91
=PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.30
PB
  
3Doris Theander
9.46
Varbergs GIF
9.46
PB
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.52
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.68
Eslövs AI
8.68
  
2Leia Tuvesson
8.73
Malmö AI
8.73
PB
  
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.98
Heleneholms IF
8.98
SB
  
4Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
9.24
Heleneholms IF
9.24
  
F17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.64
Eslövs AI
8.64
PB
  
2Leia Tuvesson
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
SB
  
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
9.01
Heleneholms IF
9.01
SB
  
4Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
9.11
Heleneholms IF
9.11
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
9.27
IFK Helsingborg
9.27
SB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.81
IFK Helsingborg
9.81
SB
  
3Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
9.91
07DEN
9.91
PB
  
4Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
10.29
07DEN
10.29
PB
  
5Stella FalknellFK Athlet
10.81
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.75
IFK Helsingborg
9.75
SB
  
3Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
9.85
07DEN
9.85
PB
  
4Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
10.10
07DEN
10.10
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.49
  
2Juliette Debaecker
8.65
Eslövs AI
8.65
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.79
  
4Tilde Bladh
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
PB
  
5Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.03
Simrishamns AIF
9.03
SB
  
6Rebecka Bryland
9.53
Bara FIK
9.53
  
Final B
1Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.36
IFK Helsingborg
8.36
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
8.53
  
3Annie Krikström
8.53
IFK Helsingborg
8.53
PB
  
4Matilda Tegner
9.16
Heleneholms IF
9.16
  
5Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.63
  
6Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
9.95
SB
  
Final C
1Nora Alm
8.43
IFK Lund
8.43
SB
  
2Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.80
  
3Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.92
  
4Alice LindecrantzIFK Lund
8.98
PB
  
5Alma Andersson
9.23
Simrishamns AIF
9.23
  
6Sigrid PenténIFK Lund
9.48
PB
  
7Hannah TiensuuIFK Lund
9.57
PB
  
F15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.30
IFK Helsingborg
8.30
SB
  
2Nora Alm
8.32
IFK Lund
8.32
SB
  
3Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.41
  
4Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
8.51
  
5Annie Krikström
8.57
IFK Helsingborg
8.57
  
6Juliette Debaecker
8.63
Eslövs AI
8.63
  
Final B
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.89
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.92
  
3Tilde Bladh
8.99
Malmö AI
8.99
PB
  
4Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.06
Simrishamns AIF
9.06
SB
  
5Alice LindecrantzIFK Lund
9.10
PB
  
6Matilda Tegner
9.20
Heleneholms IF
9.20
  
7Alma Andersson
9.24
Simrishamns AIF
9.24
  
Final C
1Hannah TiensuuIFK Lund
9.45
PB
  
2Sigrid PenténIFK Lund
9.51
  
3Rebecka Bryland
9.60
Bara FIK
9.60
  
4Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.67
  
5Vendela Bogren
10.24
Höörs IS
10.24
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juliette Debaecker
9.64
Eslövs AI
9.64
  
2Ebba Elm
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
  
3Sarah Berkani
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
  
4Annie Krikström
10.50
IFK Helsingborg
10.50
PB
  
5Alma Andersson
10.99
Simrishamns AIF
10.99
  
Heat 1
1Juliette Debaecker
9.81
Eslövs AI
9.81
q
  
2Alma Andersson
10.94
Simrishamns AIF
10.94
q
  
Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
DNF
  
Heat 2
1Sarah Berkani
9.80
Malmö AI
9.80
PB
q
  
2Ebba Elm
10.08
Malmö AI
10.08
q
  
3Annie Krikström
10.71
IFK Helsingborg
10.71
PB
q
  
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
  
2Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.14
  
3Kerstin Hellström JeppssonIFK Lund
9.48
PB
  
4Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.78
PB
  
5Märtha ÅnellIK Finish
9.97
  
Final B
1Meja Persson
8.79
Malmö AI
8.79
PB
  
2Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.81
  
3Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.15
  
4Kayla GullbergMalmö AI
9.41
PB
  
5Siri Nilsson
9.43
IK Finish
9.43
PB
  
F13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
8.48
Malmö AI
8.48
  
2Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.69
PB
  
3Meja Persson
8.87
Malmö AI
8.87
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.12
  
5Siri Nilsson
9.49
IK Finish
9.49
  
Final B
1Kerstin Hellström JeppssonIFK Lund
9.61
PB
  
2Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.84
PB
  
3Märtha Ånell
10.07
IK Finish
10.07
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Persson
10.19
Malmö AI
10.19
PB
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
11.46
Malmö AI
11.46
PB
  
4Siri Nilsson
11.50
IK Finish
11.50
  
5Kayla Gullberg
12.59
Malmö AI
12.59
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lian Öhrnberg
11.24
Malmö AI
11.24
PB
  
2Siri Nilsson
11.25
IK Finish
11.25
PB
  
3Kayla Gullberg
15.52
Malmö AI
15.52
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Scharnell
Elin Scharnell 12, Eslövs AI
9.26
12Eslövs AI
9.26
  
2Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson 12, Finish
9.33
12IK Finish
9.33
=PB
  
3Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
9.43
IFK Helsingborg
9.43
  
4Elma HellqvistIK Finish
9.45
  
5Majali MacDonald SternerIK Finish
9.96
  
6Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
10.03
  
7Freja Rosberg
10.07
IK Finish
10.07
  
8Ida Bryland
Ida Bryland 12, Bara FIK
10.22
12Bara FIK
10.22
  
Heat 1
1Elin Scharnell
Elin Scharnell 12, Eslövs AI
9.20
12Eslövs AI
9.20
q
  
2Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson 12, Finish
9.33
12IK Finish
9.33
PB
q
  
3Majali MacDonald SternerIK Finish
9.67
PB
q
  
4Freja Rosberg
9.93
IK Finish
9.93
q
  
Heat 2
1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
9.38
q
  
2Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
9.39
IFK Helsingborg
9.39
q
  
3Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
9.75
PB
q
  
4Ida Bryland
Ida Bryland 12, Bara FIK
10.03
12Bara FIK
10.03
q
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elma Hellqvist
10.61
IK Finish
10.61
  
2Freja Rosberg
12.25
IK Finish
12.25
PB
  
Selma Ivarsson
Selma Ivarsson 11, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elma Hellqvist
10.83
IK Finish
10.83
  
2Freja Rosberg
11.88
IK Finish
11.88
PB
  
K40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Hansson
8.48
IK Finish
8.48
  
2Karin BjörkIFK Lund
8.75
SB
  
3Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
8.92
SB
  
4Anna LindströmIFK Lund
9.23
PB
  
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
10.27
SB
  
2Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
12.31
SB
  
K40 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Sollven
Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp
4.00
Björnstorps IF
4.00
SB
  
Sollven3.793.874.003.833.803.93
K45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Nilsson
9.29
Höörs IS
9.29
SB
  K50 1
2Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
9.79
Björnstorps IF
9.79
SB
  K45 1
3Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
11.63
SB
  K80 1
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Nilsson
12.32
Höörs IS
12.32
PB
  
K50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Nilsson
3.62
Höörs IS
3.62
SB
  
2Ann KrogsgaardHöörs IS
3.56
SB
  
Nilsson3.623.343.273.38x3.27
Krogsgaard3.273.513.503.373.563.46
K80 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
2.43
SB
  
Nilsson2.182.432.242.32

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik