0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 34 (9+25)   Starter: 46 (13+33)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Nilsson
13.56
IF Göta Karlstad
13.56
SB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
12.61
PB
  
Nilssonx12.62xxx13.56
Throgen-Hedin11.6511.83x12.0811.5212.61
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Ludvik
18.41
Turebergs FK
18.41
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
15.86
Västerås FK
15.86
  
Ludvik18.05xxxx18.41
Nilssonx15.8615.6315.7715.5515.84
P19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Kindvall
Daniel Kindvall 05, KFUM Örebro
10.59
KFUM Örebro
10.59
  
Kindvall9.859.4610.2410.5910.5610.17
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.63
Turebergs FK
15.63
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
15.46
IFK Märsta
15.46
  
3Lowe Wängelin
15.22
Upsala IF
15.22
PB
  
4Bo Rydstrand
13.68
Rånäs 4H
13.68
  
Ellgren15.6315.2415.47x15.42x
Fredmanxx15.18xx15.46
Wängelinxx14.02x15.22x
Rydstrand13.5313.5713.5313.4013.3313.68
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Fredman
19.17
IFK Märsta
19.17
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
17.41
Rånäs 4H
17.41
PB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
16.65
Upsala IF
16.65
  
4Ludvig Ellgren
16.61
Turebergs FK
16.61
  
Fredman18.42xx19.0519.17x
Rydstrandxx16.44x17.41x
Wängelin15.6915.1416.1616.1516.1116.65
Ellgren15.9415.79xx16.61x
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Malmehed
13.54
IF Göta Karlstad
13.54
SB
  
Malmehedxxxx13.54x
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
20.11
Spårvägens FK
20.11
SB
  
2Sara Forssell
18.97
IF Göta Karlstad
18.97
SB
  
3Kristina Andersson
16.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.16
  
4Ella Asplund
Ella Asplund 00, KFUM Örebro
15.01
KFUM Örebro
15.01
PB
  
5Molly Skugge
14.93
Turebergs FK
14.93
SB
  
6Vilma Damberg
14.08
Turebergs FK
14.08
  
7Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
13.29
Upsala IF
13.29
  
8Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
12.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.09
  
Alexandra NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Larsson19.1120.1119.76x19.32x
Forssellxx16.2218.9718.94x
Andersson15.9515.6615.95xx16.16
Asplund14.3113.9813.9213.4614.5615.01
Skugge14.1314.5814.3914.1314.93x
Dambergx13.5114.08xxx
Eklöfx13.1113.29x12.34x
Essman10.56xx11.6311.2912.09
Nilssonxxx
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.09
KFUM Örebro
12.09
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.84
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
10.96
Ransäters AIS
10.96
PB
  
4Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.27
  
Bernhultxx12.09xxx
Vold Johannesson11.7210.90x11.0211.84x
Norberg10.6710.9510.9610.7710.9510.74
Engelbrektsson Jonssonx6.557.27xxx
F19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Garbell
17.08
Upsala IF
17.08
  
2Edvina Norberg
15.65
Ransäters AIS
15.65
PB
  
3Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
13.97
Upsala IF
13.97
PB
  
4Ilva Gunnarsson
Ilva Gunnarsson 05, KFUM Örebro
12.55
KFUM Örebro
12.55
PB
  
5Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.07
PB
  
Garbell16.6016.6917.0816.3016.9116.36
Norberg14.6015.2215.5614.8215.6515.12
Eklöfxx13.97xxx
Gunnarssonxx11.9212.5512.4111.75
Engelbrektsson Jonsson7.75x9.07xx7.92
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Forsell
13.56
Hammarby IF
13.56
  
2Elin Runemar
12.32
Turebergs FK
12.32
SB
  
3Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
10.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.79
SB
  
4Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
10.63
KFUM Örebro
10.63
  
5Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.61
Västerås FK
10.61
SB
  
6Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.32
Västerås FK
10.32
PB
  
Forsell13.5413.56xxxx
Runemar11.97xx12.32x11.86
Essmanx10.48xx10.79x
Karlsson10.4310.36x10.63xx
Allard10.39x10.61x10.4910.44
Eriksson9.589.9510.3210.169.7410.13
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
16.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.15
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
15.13
Hammarby IF
15.13
SB
  
3Elin Runemar
15.11
Turebergs FK
15.11
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
14.99
Västerås FK
14.99
  
5Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.16
Västerås FK
14.16
  
6Ellen MählerSK Bore
14.08
PB
  
7Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
12.97
SB
  
8Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.71
Västerås FK
10.71
  
Essmanxxx15.7315.6016.15
Forsellxx15.13xxx
Runemarxxx14.9115.1115.00
Allardx14.9914.9114.27xx
Åkerblom12.71x13.8214.02x14.16
Mähler13.8613.55x13.2414.08x
Adolfsson12.3211.4112.6012.97x11.35
Eriksson10.229.3110.45x10.71x

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik