0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: Vallentuna FK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Archibald Casteel
15:21
Spårvägens FK
15:21
SB
  
2Carl-Fredrik Tohver
15:33
Spårvägens FK
15:33
PB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
16:00
Spårvägens FK
16:00
SB
  
4Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
16:17
Spårvägens FK
16:17
  
5Albin Carlerud
Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen
17:27
Spårvägens FK
17:27
  
14Anders Hjertén
19:56
Vallentuna FK
19:56
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
33:23
FK Studenterna
33:23
  
2Andreas Lundegård
33:25
FK Studenterna
33:25
  
3Oskar Arvidsson
34:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:48
  
4Eskil Persson
35:07
Hammarby IF
35:07
  
5Jonatan Alvaeus
35:11
Upsala IF
35:11
  
6Fredrik MeckbachTäby IS
37:05
PB
  
7Daniel Engström
37:05
Vallentuna FK
37:05
  
8Jacob Lapidus
37:13
  
9Ulf Petersén
Ulf Petersén 80, Fredrikshof
37:18
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:18
  
10Erik Berglund
37:55
PB
  
12Anders Lindberg
38:23
Åkersberga SK
38:23
  
17Thoralf Lindström
Thoralf Lindström 72, GER
40:38
72GER
40:38
PB
  
21Joakim Perani
Joakim Perani 72, Åkersberga
41:03
Åkersberga SK
41:03
PB
  
25Marcus Berglund
42:22
Vallentuna FK
42:22
PB
  
26Anders Hjertén
42:36
Vallentuna FK
42:36
  
M 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Botvid Simonsson
7:10
Danderyds SK
7:10
  
2Vilgot Sundberg
7:20
  
3Isak Josefsson
7:44
Vallentuna FK
7:44
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
19:00
FK Studenterna
19:00
SB
  
2Irene Terciado
Irene Terciado 02, ESP
19:46
02ESP
19:46
PB
  
3Agnes Josefsson
20:07
Vallentuna FK
20:07
PB
  
49Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund
35:10
PB
  
54Britt-Mari SöderlundVallentuna FK
37:04
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Weronika Brzuchalska
37:09
FK Studenterna
37:09
  
2Filipa Rodrigues
37:38
FK Studenterna
37:38
PB
  
3Ida Knutsson
38:23
Upsala IF
38:23
  
K 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
7:54
Åkersberga SK
7:54
  
2Mira HolgerssonTäby IS
8:40
  
3Fanny Eidem
8:56
Täby IS
8:56