0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Tresteget   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 247 (101+146)   Starter: 645 (234+411)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.18
SB
  
2Jacob Helsing
7.26
IK Orient
7.26
SB
  
3Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.38
SB
  
4Samuel Carlsson
7.41
IFK Halmstad
7.41
SB
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.42
SB
  
Max HelgeIK Ymer
DQ
  
M 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Jacob Helsing
22.95
IK Orient
22.95
SB
  
2Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.60
PB
  
3David Lövdahl
25.63
IFK Halmstad
25.63
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
23.77
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
24.19
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Zlatko Matic
4:20.60
IFK Halmstad
4:20.60
PB
  
William ÖstlingBrattås CK
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Zlatko Matic
9:23.77
IFK Halmstad
9:23.77
PB
  
2Fredrik Sjöman
Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenberg Allstars
9:43.54
Falkenberg Allstars LK
9:43.54
PB
  
3Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
10:07.96
Falkenberg Allstars LK
10:07.96
PB
  
4Anders Grahn
10:53.65
IF Rigor
10:53.65
PB
  
5Sandra Andersson
11:35.21
IF Hagen
11:35.21
PB
  
K 1
M Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Samuel Carlsson
1.77
IFK Halmstad
1.77
PB
  
1.621.661.701.741.771.80
Carlssonoooxooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.47
PB
  
3.273.373.473.57
Carlssonxoxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Max Helge
6.02
IK Ymer
6.02
SB
  
2David Lövdahl
5.32
IFK Halmstad
5.32
PB
  
3William Östling
5.04
Brattås CK
5.04
PB
  
Helgex6.025.925.835.60x
Lövdahl5.205.325.035.045.075.10
Östlingxx4.864.944.855.04
M Tresteg     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Edvin Håkansson
12.20
IFK Halmstad
12.20
PB
  
2David Lövdahl
11.13
IFK Halmstad
11.13
SB
  
Håkansson11.7911.5912.2012.04x11.83
Lövdahl11.0910.8211.0711.1311.0011.10
M Kula     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Anders Logg
10.41
Hälle IF
10.41
PB
  
Logg9.9710.299.499.9010.419.56
M Vikt     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Jacob Johansson
14.10
Varbergs GIF
14.10
PB
  
Johansson12.3813.4313.6213.9514.1013.38
M 4x200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Varbergs GIF 
1:37.55
  
  Edvin Andersson  02, Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården  06, Ebbe Dahlenborg  06, Malte Zettergren  07
2IF Rigor 
1:51.55
  
  Vincent Folkseger Dreikant  08, Adrian Frostberg  08, Victor Hansson  09, Kalle Thyrman  07
3IK Orient 
2:07.19
NR60
  
  Per Joel Andersson  58, Ulf Karlsson  62, Klas Thuresson  62, Bertil Ljungqvist  54
P17 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.61
PB
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.84
=PB
  
3Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
7.88
  
4Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
7.90
PB
  
5Lucas Andersson
8.44
IFK Halmstad
8.44
  
6Albin Norrman
8.89
Varbergs GIF
8.89
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Leo Bergman
22.63
Hälle IF
22.63
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
24.27
Varbergs GIF
24.27
PB
  
3Kalle Thyrman
24.33
IF Rigor
24.33
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
25.41
PB
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
26.59
F Stenungsunds FI
26.59
PB
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
25.38
Trollhättan FIK
25.38
PB
  
2Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
25.41
PB
  
Final D
7 jan
7 jan
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
23.94
Trollhättan FIK
23.94
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
25.40
Varbergs GIF
25.40
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:24.47
Trollhättan FIK
4:24.47
PB
  
2Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:35.47
Trollhättan FIK
4:35.47
PB
  
3Theo Valström
4:50.58
IFK Halmstad
4:50.58
PB
  
4Jacob Holmberg
Jacob Holmberg 07, Ulricehamns OK
5:06.02
Ulricehamns OK
5:06.02
PB
  
5Miles Gerhardt
5:19.79
Brattås CK
5:19.79
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.15
PB
  
2Lucas Andersson
10.12
IFK Halmstad
10.12
PB
  
3Ebbe Dahlenborg
10.20
Varbergs GIF
10.20
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.86
Trollhättan FIK
1.86
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.72
PB
  
3Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.64
  
4Lucas Andersson
1.60
IFK Halmstad
1.60
PB
  
5Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
1.55
SB
  
1.501.551.601.641.681.721.751.781.831.861.88
Freiholtz----ooxoooxxoxxx
Kjellberg--oxooxxoxxx
Andersson-oooxxx
Anderssonoxooxxx
Saysaleumsack Deragårdenooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
3.37
Trollhättan FIK
3.37
PB
  
2.873.073.173.273.373.47
Freiholtzooxxooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.95
=PB
  
2Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
5.68
  
3Theodor AlbinssonLaholm IF
3.94
  
Kjellberg5.715.81x5.705.705.95
Saysaleumsack Deragårdenx5.535.685.305.495.58
Albinsson3.813.943.173.232.043.88
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Anton AnderssonHälle IF
11.08
PB
  
Andersson10.7910.8611.0810.8910.5810.79
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lucas Andersson
11.28
IFK Halmstad
11.28
PB
  
2Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
10.03
PB
  
Andersson11.2810.3910.3511.1510.5310.49
Andersson10.039.709.589.489.129.73
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lucas Andersson
8.60
IFK Halmstad
8.60
  
2Theodor AlbinssonLaholm IF
4.76
PB
  
Andersson8.60x8.07xxx
Albinsson3.303.154.76x4.704.43
P15 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.78
Trollhättan FIK
7.78
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.98
  
3Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.34
PB
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.93
Lidköpings IS
8.93
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
25.43
  
2Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
28.56
Trollhättan FIK
28.56
PB
  
3Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
28.73
Trollhättan FIK
28.73
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.20
Trollhättan FIK
25.20
PB
  
2Adrian FrostbergIF Rigor
30.99
PB
  
3Love Gartman
36.18
IF Rigor
36.18
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:08.92
Trollhättan FIK
3:08.92
SB
  
2Alvin Mether
3:10.50
Hälle IF
3:10.50
PB
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:11.25
Trollhättan FIK
3:11.25
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
3:14.41
Varbergs GIF
3:14.41
  
5Teo Palmér
Teo Palmér 08, Ulricehamns OK
3:20.03
Ulricehamns OK
3:20.03
PB
  
6Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
3:20.79
Trollhättan FIK
3:20.79
PB
  
7Malte Palmér
Malte Palmér 09, Ulricehamns OK
3:36.54
Ulricehamns OK
3:36.54
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.84
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
10.12
Varbergs GIF
10.12
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.24
Trollhättan FIK
10.24
PB
  
4Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
10.39
PB
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
10.85
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.59
PB
  
2Melvin Ewoldt
1.59
IFK Halmstad
1.59
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.55
Varbergs GIF
1.55
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.35
  
1.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.62
Folkseger Dreikant-ooooxxoxoxxx
Ewoldt---oooxxoxxx
Theander-----xoxxx
Hanssonox
P15 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.03
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
NH
  
1.932.032.132.43
Hanssonxooxxx
Theander---xxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Fritz Theander
4.78
Varbergs GIF
4.78
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.67
PB
  
3Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.62
Lidköpings IS
4.62
PB
  
Theander4.604.624.783.04xx
Folkseger Dreikant4.351.714.514.584.674.39
Jonsson4.584.364.624.514.404.51
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
10.83
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
10.59
Varbergs GIF
10.59
SB
  
3Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
10.08
Lidköpings IS
10.08
PB
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.11
PB
  
Folkseger Dreikant10.4010.1310.3110.409.5110.83
Theander10.32xxx10.2810.59
Jonsson9.909.808.2510.009.9910.08
Hansson8.908.879.118.948.638.55
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Peter Gustavsson
12.17
Tyft Arena IF
12.17
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
9.99
Varbergs GIF
9.99
  
3Melvin Ewoldt
8.97
IFK Halmstad
8.97
PB
  
4Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.74
PB
  
5Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.65
Lidköpings IS
8.65
PB
  
6Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.00
PB
  
Gustavsson11.2512.1711.559.74xx
Theander9.649.999.62xxx
Ewoldt8.688.978.388.487.718.48
Appelgren7.808.747.56x7.528.58
Jonsson7.618.658.597.99xx
Silfverstrand8.007.667.087.957.747.58
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Peter Gustavsson
14.39
Tyft Arena IF
14.39
PB
  
2Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.33
PB
  
3Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
7.61
PB
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
7.16
Lidköpings IS
7.16
PB
  
5Love GartmanIF Rigor
4.19
  
Gustavsson14.3913.29x12.8513.3013.13
Appelgren8.337.957.828.128.02x
Silfverstrand7.077.616.737.167.106.78
Jonsson7.16x7.07xx6.58
Gartman3.554.193.903.663.114.05
P15 4x200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Trollhättan FIK 
1:52.61
  
  Linus Pålsson  08, Vice Marinov  09, Alfred Tersing  09, Vincent Almqvist  08
2Falkenbergs IK 
1:55.86
  
  Noel Henriksson  10, Silas Andersson  10, Sixten Elofsson  11, Isac Sehlstedt  10
3IFK Halmstad 
2:03.62
  
  Alve Weber  10, Alve Liljeqvist  10, Carl Falck  10, Anton Söderberg  10
P13 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.29
Falkenbergs IK
8.29
  
2Noel Henriksson
8.68
Falkenbergs IK
8.68
  
3Anton Söderberg
8.92
IFK Halmstad
8.92
  
4Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.97
IFK Halmstad
8.97
  
5Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.02
Trollhättan FIK
9.02
  
6Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
9.02
  
7Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
  
8Kevin Reisa
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.36
Falkenbergs IK
8.36
q
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.99
IFK Halmstad
8.99
q
  
3Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
9.26
q
  
4Kevin Reisa
9.32
IFK Halmstad
9.32
q
  
5Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
9.37
Trollhättan FIK
9.37
PB
  
6Sixten Elofsson
9.38
Falkenbergs IK
9.38
PB
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Noel Henriksson
8.61
Falkenbergs IK
8.61
q
  
2Anton Söderberg
8.94
IFK Halmstad
8.94
q
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.97
Trollhättan FIK
8.97
q
  
4Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
9.04
IFK Halmstad
9.04
PB
q
  
5Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.49
PB
  
6Milo Bjermqvist
9.65
Falkenbergs IK
9.65
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
27.08
Falkenbergs IK
27.08
  
2Noel Henriksson
28.12
Falkenbergs IK
28.12
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
29.29
IFK Halmstad
29.29
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
29.27
Trollhättan FIK
29.27
PB
  
2Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
29.97
Trollhättan FIK
29.97
PB
  
3Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
36.60
PB
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
31.31
Trollhättan FIK
31.31
PB
  
Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
DQ
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Silas Andersson
2:19.84
Falkenbergs IK
2:19.84
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
2:32.13
Falkenbergs IK
2:32.13
PB
  
3Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2:32.21
Trollhättan FIK
2:32.21
PB
  
4Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
2:39.60
IFK Halmstad
2:39.60
PB
  
5Sixten Elofsson
2:40.06
Falkenbergs IK
2:40.06
PB
  
6Viktor Eskilsson
2:44.53
Varbergs GIF
2:44.53
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Noel Henriksson
10.58
Falkenbergs IK
10.58
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
10.63
Falkenbergs IK
10.63
SB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
12.11
F Stenungsunds FI
12.11
  
4Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
12.36
PB
  
5Viktor Bennis
14.11
IF Rigor
14.11
PB
  
6Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
14.94
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
1.45
Falkenbergs IK
1.45
PB
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.45
Trollhättan FIK
1.45
PB
  
4Viktor BennisIF Rigor
1.30
PB
  
5Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
1.26
Trollhättan FIK
1.26
PB
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.22
F Stenungsunds FI
1.22
PB
  
7Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.22
PB
  
8Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.42
1.05
1.45
1.10
1.48
1.14
1.51
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Weber-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Sehlstedt-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Gustavsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bennis-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Marinov-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Nilssono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Silfverstrand-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Midbrandtxo
xxo
xxx








P13 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2.13
Trollhättan FIK
2.13
PB
  
2Anton Söderberg
1.83
IFK Halmstad
1.83
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.73
IFK Halmstad
1.73
PB
  
4Alve Liljeqvist
1.73
IFK Halmstad
1.73
PB
  
1.331.431.531.631.731.831.932.032.132.23
Drapella----oooooxxx
Söderbergoooooxoxxx
Webero-oxooxxx
Liljeqvistoooxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.26
Falkenbergs IK
5.26
  
2Noel Henriksson
4.44
Falkenbergs IK
4.44
  
3Kevin Reisa
4.33
IFK Halmstad
4.33
PB
  
4Sixten Elofsson
4.14
Falkenbergs IK
4.14
PB
  
5Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.01
SB
  
6Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
4.00
Trollhättan FIK
4.00
  
7Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
4.00
Trollhättan FIK
4.00
PB
  
8Alve Liljeqvist
3.99
IFK Halmstad
3.99
PB
  
9Milo Bjermqvist
3.41
Falkenbergs IK
3.41
PB
  
Sehlstedt5.205.095.125.255.165.26
Henriksson4.374.424.364.444.334.02
Reisa4.054.004.334.244.104.07
Elofsson3.613.833.824.10x4.14
Silfverstrand4.013.803.763.763.803.77
Drapella3.803.873.734.003.903.99
Gustavsson3.863.824.003.793.913.74
Liljeqvist3.743.673.993.93xx
Bjermqvist3.333.413.40
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
9.91
IFK Halmstad
9.91
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
9.31
Falkenbergs IK
9.31
SB
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.84
Trollhättan FIK
8.84
PB
  
4Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.07
PB
  
Weber9.90x9.619.919.699.50
Andersson9.069.169.319.049.118.81
Gustavsson8.758.848.538.138.61
Silfverstrand7.798.077.87x7.87x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
9.82
Falkenbergs IK
9.82
  
2William Revenhäll
8.74
Falkenbergs IK
8.74
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.77
F Stenungsunds FI
7.77
  
4Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
7.65
  
5Jonathan NilssonIF Rigor
6.89
  
6Milo Bjermqvist
6.87
Falkenbergs IK
6.87
PB
  
7Viktor BennisIF Rigor
6.60
PB
  
8Oscar BarkestamTibro AIK
6.42
PB
  
Sehlstedt9.828.959.29x9.209.43
Revenhäll8.748.418.157.818.728.13
Nilsson7.777.37x6.176.877.67
Eskilsson7.457.656.657.117.547.49
Nilsson6.616.896.11x6.616.51
Bjermqvist5.926.666.486.856.876.47
Bennis6.436.606.266.475.665.85
Barkestam6.396.426.385.594.856.32
M40 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
7.98
SB
  
2Morgan Vallin
9.16
Brattås CK
9.16
SB
  
3Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
9.73
Trollhättan FIK
9.73
PB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
26.65
PB
  
Kim Tran
DNF
IK Ymer
DNF
  
M40 Vikt     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
6.11
PB
  
Silfverstrandx5.366.114.715.095.31
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
12.89
Trollhättan FIK
12.89
SB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
1.42
Trollhättan FIK
1.42
PB
  
1.301.341.381.421.46
Savolainenoxooxoxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
3.86
Trollhättan FIK
3.86
SB
  
Matheussen3.743.76x3.863.82x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
9.08
SB
  
Håkansson8.258.949.059.08x8.49
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
11.41
Trollhättan FIK
11.41
SB
  
2Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
8.40
SB
  
Savolainen9.209.3710.1811.4111.20x
Håkansson6.657.388.40xxx
M55 1500 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Jörgen Lindwall
5:00.95
Team Ultrasweden LK
5:00.95
PB
  
2Shpend Mulaj
5:21.59
Varbergs GIF
5:21.59
SB
  
3Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
6:26.40
SB
  
4Sören Remar
7:40.02
Borås LK
7:40.02
PB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Jörgen Lindwall
10:36.50
Team Ultrasweden LK
10:36.50
PB
  
2Shpend Mulaj
11:43.35
Varbergs GIF
11:43.35
SB
  
3Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
12:15.41
Ulricehamns OK
12:15.41
SB
  
4Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
12:36.82
LK DRT Kungsbacka
12:36.82
PB
  
5Sören Remar
16:22.43
Borås LK
16:22.43
PB
  
M60 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
9.13
PB
  
2Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
9.25
SB
  
3Ulf Karlsson
9.39
IK Orient
9.39
PB
  
4Klas ThuressonIK Orient
9.63
PB
  
5Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
9.99
PB
  
6Sören Remar
13.58
Borås LK
13.58
PB
  
7Ingemar EkstormIK Orient
28.69
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ulf Karlsson
1.34
IK Orient
1.34
PB
  
1.301.341.38
Karlssonxooxxx
M65 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
30.71
  
2Ingemar EkstormIK Orient
33.46
PB
  
3Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
39.78
PB
  
M65 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
1.50
SB
  
1.341.381.421.461.501.54
Ljungqvistooooxxoxxx
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
8.59
PB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
6.31
Trollhättan FIK
6.31
SB
  
Wellsfält8.598.26x8.337.66x
Evertsson6.096.116.316.266.126.04
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
9.49
PB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
8.56
Trollhättan FIK
8.56
PB
  
Wellsfält9.208.919.199.319.059.49
Evertsson8.428.038.087.628.567.43
M70 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
31.26
SB
  
2Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
37.04
PB
  
3Sören Remar
48.07
Borås LK
48.07
PB
  
M75 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
3.60
SB
  
Isaksson3.60x2.64x
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
9.04
SB
  
2Sören Remar
7.09
Borås LK
7.09
PB
  
Wessely9.029.048.738.968.968.77
Remar7.096.386.666.556.156.50
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
14.67
PB
  
2Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
12.93
SB
  
3Sören Remar
5.65
Borås LK
5.65
PB
  
Isaksson14.67x13.02xx14.56
Wessely12.93x12.35xxx
Remarx5.65
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.13
SB
  
2Elsie Gerhardt
8.42
Brattås CK
8.42
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.44
SB
  
4Annie Sturesson
8.50
Falkenbergs IK
8.50
  
5Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
8.66
  
6Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
8.68
  
7Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
8.73
SB
  
Nova Barrett
DNS
IFK Halmstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.15
SB
q
  
2Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.48
SB
q
  
3Annie Sturesson
8.48
Falkenbergs IK
8.48
q
  
4Nova Barrett
8.60
IFK Halmstad
8.60
SB
q
  
5Ida Larsson
8.90
IK Orient
8.90
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Elsie Gerhardt
8.41
Brattås CK
8.41
PB
q
  
2Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
8.64
PB
q
  
3Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
8.69
q
  
4Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
8.77
SB
q
  
5Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
9.15
  
6Alice Ljungberg
9.40
IFK Halmstad
9.40
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Kellie Tran
26.80
IK Ymer
26.80
PB
  
2Elina Bergman
26.88
Hälle IF
26.88
PB
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
28.28
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Matilda Åkerman
28.39
IFK Halmstad
28.39
SB
  
2Ida Larsson
30.41
IK Orient
30.41
PB
  
3Ebba Bengtsson
30.72
Laholm IF
30.72
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Liv Dinis
4:53.21
IK Ymer
4:53.21
PB
  
2Sandra Andersson
5:27.24
IF Hagen
5:27.24
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.36
SB
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.00
SB
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
9.83
Brattås CK
9.83
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Stina Larsson
1.66
IK Wilske
1.66
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.57
SB
  
3Hanna Dahlin
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
SB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
  
5Ida Larsson
1.42
IK Orient
1.42
SB
  
1.341.381.421.461.501.541.571.601.631.66
Larsson-----ooooxo
Reid----ooxo
Dahlin-ooooxxx
Åkerman--ooxxoxxx
Larssonxooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.27
F Stenungsunds FI
2.27
  
2.072.172.272.37
Widlundxoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.30
SB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
5.13
IFK Halmstad
5.13
SB
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
4.87
Brattås CK
4.87
PB
  
4Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
4.85
PB
  
5Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.76
SB
  
6Elvira Karlsson
3.68
IFK Halmstad
3.68
  
Reid5.215.05x5.035.255.30
Åkermanxxx4.64x5.13
Gerhardt4.684.694.804.804.874.77
Ronge4.554.594.85x4.824.68
Ejnarsson4.61x4.754.544.694.76
Karlsson3.683.643.532.993.633.45
K Tresteg     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Matilda Åkerman
10.78
IFK Halmstad
10.78
PB
  
2Stina Larsson
10.48
IK Wilske
10.48
SB
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
10.22
Brattås CK
10.22
PB
  
4Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
9.95
PB
  
Åkermanx10.78xx10.5210.69
Larsson9.9010.0410.2610.1010.3710.48
Gerhardtx10.0510.0210.1110.0210.22
Ronge9.709.959.939.399.539.57
K Kula     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Sophie Reid
13.20
IK Ymer
13.20
SB
  
2Maria Nilsson
12.63
IK Orient
12.63
SB
  
3Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
9.60
PB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
9.17
IFK Halmstad
9.17
SB
  
5Elsie Gerhardt
8.60
Brattås CK
8.60
PB
  
Reid11.3712.3712.5412.3313.2011.95
Nilsson11.7512.6312.4112.44xx
Bengtsson8.447.968.638.639.60x
Åkerman8.908.998.989.179.099.07
Gerhardt8.138.608.318.578.318.31
K 4x200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1F Stenungsunds FI 
1:53.98
  
 Ellen Perman  07, Julia Alexandersson  08, Inez Brocker  08, Nicolina Sinclair  07
2Varbergs GIF 
1:56.02
  
 Elin Lövenklev  06, Moa Kogler  07, Ebba Giller Källström  06, Felicia Björk  06
3IF Hagen 
1:56.96
  
 Nova Schwalbe Wilson  05, Maja Andersson  07, Siri Fellbrant  08, Tuva Sandberg  06
F17 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.13
SB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.38
F Stenungsunds FI
8.38
=SB
  
3Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
8.49
PB
  
4Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.50
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.59
F Stenungsunds FI
8.59
  
6Felicia Björk
8.72
Varbergs GIF
8.72
  
7Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
8.91
  
Ronja Berg
DNS
Laholm IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
8.53
PB
q
  
2Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.54
q
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.62
F Stenungsunds FI
8.62
q
  
4Ronja Berg
8.65
Laholm IF
8.65
q
  
5Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
8.83
PB
q
  
6Jenny LundinIF Rigor
8.89
PB
  
7Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
9.64
SB
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.18
SB
q
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.45
F Stenungsunds FI
8.45
q
  
3Felicia Björk
8.84
Varbergs GIF
8.84
q
  
4Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.85
Trollhättan FIK
8.85
=PB
  
5Tuva SandbergIF Hagen
9.07
PB
  
6Alma Sandö
9.83
Varbergs GIF
9.83
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Amanda Tran
26.49
IK Ymer
26.49
PB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
27.24
F Stenungsunds FI
27.24
PB
  
3Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
29.50
Trollhättan FIK
29.50
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Elin Lövenklev
28.45
Varbergs GIF
28.45
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
28.87
PB
  
3Stina Lindblad
32.32
Laholm IF
32.32
PB
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
29.20
Trollhättan FIK
29.20
PB
  
2Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
30.77
PB
  
3Alma Sandö
31.58
Varbergs GIF
31.58
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:02.91
Trollhättan FIK
5:02.91
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
5:13.39
Mariestads AIF
5:13.39
PB
  
Tuva SandbergIF Hagen
DNF
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Elin Giebat
9.33
IK Orient
9.33
PB
  
2Ronja Berg
9.62
Laholm IF
9.62
PB
  
3Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.66
SB
  
4Alice Bredström
10.13
Brattås CK
10.13
  
5Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
10.38
  
6Alma Sandö
11.69
Varbergs GIF
11.69
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Linnea Hallsten
1.65
Dals Södra FFI
1.65
PB
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.65
  
3Elin Giebat
1.59
IK Orient
1.59
SB
  
4Alice Bredström
1.52
Brattås CK
1.52
  
5Alma Sandö
1.40
Varbergs GIF
1.40
PB
  
6Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.40
  
1.25
1.68
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Hallsten-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Arkdal Ranebro-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
Giebat-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Bredström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Sandöo
o
o
o
xxx






Zetterström-
o
o
xo
xxx






F17 Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alice Bredström
3.17
Brattås CK
3.17
  
2.772.973.173.27
Bredströmxxooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Elin Andersson
5.61
Brattås CK
5.61
PB
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.41
SB
  
3Elin Giebat
5.05
IK Orient
5.05
PB
  
4Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.94
PB
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.86
  
6Amanda TranIK Ymer
4.81
SB
  
7Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.79
F Stenungsunds FI
4.79
SB
  
8Sabina Kern
4.63
Hälle IF
4.63
SB
  
9Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.63
PB
  
10Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.46
  
11Ronja Berg
4.41
Laholm IF
4.41
PB
  
12Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.29
SB
  
13Ella Flodman
4.02
IK Orient
4.02
  
14Alma Sandö
3.58
Varbergs GIF
3.58
  
Andersson5.535.525.445.465.61
Dahlberg5.045.41x5.31x5.32
Giebat5.054.954.835.02x2.93
Frostbergxx4.824.664.894.94
Arkdal Ranebro4.684.62x4.73x4.86
Tran3.784.81xx4.67x
Perman3.604.794.584.454.75x
Kern4.564.524.634.374.494.41
Arkdal Ranebrox4.074.63
Zetterström4.394.374.46
Berg4.094.414.26
Johanssonx4.294.13
Flodmanx3.744.02
Sandö3.583.393.05
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Elin Andersson
11.27
Brattås CK
11.27
PB
  
2Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
10.61
  
3Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
10.31
  
4Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
9.82
PB
  
5Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.91
Trollhättan FIK
8.91
PB
  
Andersson10.8411.2711.1310.91
Arkdal Ranebro10.6110.10xxxx
Frostbergx10.27x9.7610.2010.31
Zetterström9.809.77xx9.829.75
Drapella8.528.418.718.828.878.91
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Klara Berntsson
13.67
Brattås CK
13.67
SB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.41
Trollhättan FIK
13.41
SB
  
3Elin Giebat
11.24
IK Orient
11.24
PB
  
4Ronja Berg
10.21
Laholm IF
10.21
  
5Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
10.19
PB
  
6Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.87
PB
  
7Thea Grangéus
9.64
Falkenbergs IK
9.64
PB
  
8Alice Bredström
9.06
Brattås CK
9.06
SB
  
Berntsson13.53xx13.6713.2413.27
Fohlén Gladh13.4113.1513.39xxx
Giebat11.2410.3110.6210.9810.9710.71
Berg9.03x9.559.098.5510.21
Andersson10.19xx9.16x10.01
Arkdal Ranebro9.689.339.879.059.068.88
Grangéus9.169.529.64x9.37x
Bredström8.579.068.258.808.22x
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.30
Trollhättan FIK
12.30
PB
  
2Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.95
Trollhättan FIK
11.95
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
11.89
PB
  
Milding11.0512.0412.2311.6812.0112.30
Backström11.9511.7311.7211.6511.46x
Andersson11.049.6111.8911.2211.3511.56
F15 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.38
  
2Saga Drottz
8.41
IK Orient
8.41
  
3Abby Andersson
8.65
Falkenbergs IK
8.65
=PB
  
4Nellie Ask
8.70
IF Rigor
8.70
  
5Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.85
PB
  
Alva EureniusIK Orient
DNS
  
Naomi Ohron
DNS
Istrums SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Saga Drottz
8.50
IK Orient
8.50
q
  
2Abby Andersson
8.65
Falkenbergs IK
8.65
PB
q
  
3Nellie Ask
8.73
IF Rigor
8.73
q
  
4Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.94
F Stenungsunds FI
8.94
  
5Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
9.07
PB
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.52
  
7Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.61
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.45
q
  
2Naomi Ohron
8.66
Istrums SK
8.66
SB
q
  
3Alva Eurenius
8.84
IK Orient
8.84
q
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.89
PB
q
  
5Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
8.94
  
6Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.29
PB
  
7Meja Grangéus
9.53
Falkenbergs IK
9.53
PB
  
8Mira Berg
9.72
IK Orient
9.72
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Elsa Ekgrim
28.10
IF Rigor
28.10
  
2Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
28.31
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
29.17
F Stenungsunds FI
29.17
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Siri Bjurén
29.13
IF Hagen
29.13
PB
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
29.96
  
3Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
30.38
PB
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
31.45
Lidköpings IS
31.45
SB
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
30.05
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
30.47
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
30.71
PB
  
Final D
7 jan
7 jan
1Sofia WennströmLaholm IF
29.96
PB
  
2Thea Sundler
32.46
IF Rigor
32.46
  
3Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
32.51
  
Final E
7 jan
7 jan
1Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
32.26
  
2Mira Berg
32.63
IK Orient
32.63
PB
  
3Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
34.44
Trollhättan FIK
34.44
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Agnes Ramhult
3:29.33
IK Ymer
3:29.33
SB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
3:31.70
Lidköpings IS
3:31.70
  
3Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:51.80
Trollhättan FIK
3:51.80
PB
  
4Hanna Andersson
3:52.40
IF Hagen
3:52.40
PB
  
5Meja Grangéus
3:54.86
Falkenbergs IK
3:54.86
PB
  
6Emelie Edhag
4:16.35
IFK Halmstad
4:16.35
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Saga Drottz
9.68
IK Orient
9.68
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.82
PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
10.02
IK Orient
10.02
  
4Naomi Ohron
10.09
Istrums SK
10.09
PB
  
5Elsa Ekgrim
10.29
IF Rigor
10.29
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
10.71
=PB
  
7Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
11.35
PB
  
Astrid Hansson
DNS
IFK Halmstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Alva Eurenius
10.01
IK Orient
10.01
q
  
2Naomi Ohron
10.29
Istrums SK
10.29
PB
q
  
3Astrid Hansson
10.61
IFK Halmstad
10.61
q
  
4Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
11.37
PB
q
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.59
Lidköpings IS
11.59
  
6Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
12.22
PB
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Elin Larsson
10.04
IF Rigor
10.04
SB
q
  
2Saga Drottz
10.12
IK Orient
10.12
q
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
10.28
IF Rigor
10.28
q
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
10.71
PB
q
  
5Thea Sundler
11.75
IF Rigor
11.75
  
6Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
11.97
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.56
IF Rigor
1.56
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.47
PB
  
3Saga Drottz
1.47
IK Orient
1.47
SB
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.47
  
5Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
1.39
PB
  
6Sally Källen
1.39
Laholm IF
1.39
PB
  
7Felicia Eriksson
1.35
Brattås CK
1.35
SB
  
8Lillie Nilsson AnderssonLaholm IF
1.15
PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.391.431.471.511.561.60
Ekgrim--------ooxxx
Reuterberg----xooxooxxx
Drottz-----ooxoxxx
Larsson----ooxxoxxoxxx
Fellbrant-oooxooxxx
Källenooooxoxoxxx
Eriksson--ooxxoxxx
Nilsson Anderssonxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Naomi Ohron
2.74
Istrums SK
2.74
PB
  
2Ella Bredström
2.03
Brattås CK
2.03
  
1.731.831.932.032.132.532.742.80
Ohron-----oxoxxx
Bredströmoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Saga Drottz
5.03
IK Orient
5.03
PB
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
4.93
IF Rigor
4.93
PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.75
  
4Meja Grangéus
4.73
Falkenbergs IK
4.73
PB
  
5Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.59
SB
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.56
SB
  
7Nellie Ask
4.53
IF Rigor
4.53
  
8Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.33
Lidköpings IS
4.33
PB
  
9Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.25
  
10Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.08
  
11Alva Eurenius
4.06
IK Orient
4.06
  
12Hanna SalmenrantaIK Ymer
4.02
  
13Ella Bredström
3.99
Brattås CK
3.99
  
14Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
3.87
PB
  
15Thea SundlerIF Rigor
3.73
  
16Felicia Eriksson
3.66
Brattås CK
3.66
PB
  
17Alicia SvenssonLaholm IF
3.23
PB
  
18Julia von Bahr
3.22
Varbergs GIF
3.22
  
19Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
2.79
  
Drottz4.684.834.635.03xx
Ekgrim4.78x4.594.854.934.62
Bjurén4.674.56x4.75xx
Grangéus3.403.664.733.713.733.54
Larsson4.25x4.404.594.454.46
Wåhlberg4.204.294.424.20x4.56
Askx4.284.433.924.534.19
Carlsson4.334.204.033.944.104.16
Reuterberg4.084.254.16
Andersson3.744.08
Eurenius2.924.06x
Salmenranta4.023.863.52
Bredström3.943.863.99
Cronholm3.333.803.87
Sundler3.633.733.73
Eriksson3.633.663.60
Svensson3.013.143.23
von Bahr3.163.222.93
Bengtsson2.792.662.55
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Saga Drottz
10.72
IK Orient
10.72
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.65
=PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.50
PB
  
4Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.16
F Stenungsunds FI
9.16
PB
  
5Astrid Hansson
8.72
IFK Halmstad
8.72
PB
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
8.55
PB
  
7Lillie Nilsson AnderssonLaholm IF
7.86
PB
  
8Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
6.64
PB
  
Drottzx10.1610.3910.2510.3510.72
Wåhlberg9.659.389.169.378.39x
Bjurénx9.219.509.459.419.46
Dahlén9.16x9.07x9.03x
Hansson8.458.72
Sundler8.558.348.228.408.238.33
Nilsson Andersson7.86x7.547.547.707.67
Bengtsson6.566.396.646.456.426.46
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Elin Larsson
11.57
IF Rigor
11.57
PB
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.32
PB
  
3Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.70
F Stenungsunds FI
8.70
=SB
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.57
SB
  
5Elsa Ekgrim
8.52
IF Rigor
8.52
PB
  
6Ella Bredström
7.78
Brattås CK
7.78
PB
  
7Julia von Bahr
7.00
Varbergs GIF
7.00
PB
  
8Mira Berg
6.99
IK Orient
6.99
  
9Julia LundinIF Rigor
6.28
  
10Alicia SvenssonLaholm IF
6.11
  
Larsson9.8710.6211.5711.3711.5010.56
Reuterberg8.408.258.989.008.419.32
Theander8.138.168.648.708.368.60
Andersson8.528.578.497.997.76
Ekgrim7.658.527.43
Bredström7.497.137.78x7.167.15
von Bahr6.206.616.386.206.627.00
Berg6.426.266.996.486.876.48
Lundin6.026.076.28
Svensson5.966.116.03
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.45
F Stenungsunds FI
11.45
PB
  
2Sally Källen
8.49
Laholm IF
8.49
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
3.84
PB
  
Theander10.7910.3411.4310.21x11.45
Källen8.49xx6.87x6.40
Bengtsson3.612.933.412.823.843.67
F15 4x200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1IF Rigor 
1:53.68
  
 Elin Larsson  08, Nellie Ask  09, Emilia Wåhlberg  08, Elsa Ekgrim  08
2IF Hagen 
2:07.78
  
 Siri Bjurén  09, Hanna Andersson  09, Thowa Dahl  11, Elvira Grimstedt  09
3IFK Halmstad 
2:15.04
  
 Maja Möller  10, Lily Björk  11, Edith Lall  10, Vega Jarl  10
F13 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.58
  
2Maja Karlsson
8.94
IK Orient
8.94
  
3Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.03
PB
  
4Matilda Money
9.04
Varbergs GIF
9.04
  
5Thowa Dahl
9.20
IF Hagen
9.20
PB
  
6Maja Möller
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
=PB
  
7Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
9.38
  
8Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.41
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Maja Karlsson
8.99
IK Orient
8.99
q
  
2Maja Möller
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
PB
q
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.38
PB
q
  
4Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
9.41
  
5Alva Bengtsson
9.43
Falkenbergs IK
9.43
  
6Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
9.68
Falkenbergs IK
9.68
=PB
  
7Tilda AndreassonIF Rigor
10.13
PB
  
8Lykke Karlsson
10.23
Falkenbergs IK
10.23
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.54
q
  
2Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.17
SB
q
  
3Thowa Dahl
9.21
IF Hagen
9.21
PB
q
  
4Fanny StrömIF Rigor
9.45
  
5Svea Karlsson
9.88
Varbergs GIF
9.88
PB
  
6Iris Jansson
10.04
Tibro AIK
10.04
PB
  
7Lily Björk
10.07
IFK Halmstad
10.07
=PB
  
8Telma Tagesson
10.76
IFK Halmstad
10.76
SB
  
Heat 3
8 jan
8 jan
1Matilda Money
9.10
Varbergs GIF
9.10
q
  
2Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
9.33
q
  
3Signe Lindblad
9.51
IFK Halmstad
9.51
  
4Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
9.67
IFK Halmstad
9.67
  
5Ella Evald
9.86
Varbergs GIF
9.86
PB
  
6Stella Kaiser
9.88
Varbergs GIF
9.88
  
7Alicia Lindgren
10.04
Falkenbergs IK
10.04
  
8Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
10.54
Trollhättan FIK
10.54
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
26.96
F Stenungsunds FI
26.96
  
2Olivia Ståhl
29.12
IFK Halmstad
29.12
PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
29.71
IK Orient
29.71
  
4Maja Möller
30.19
IFK Halmstad
30.19
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Thowa Dahl
31.45
IF Hagen
31.45
PB
  
2Signe Lindblad
31.94
IFK Halmstad
31.94
  
3Alva Zettergren
32.63
Varbergs GIF
32.63
  
4Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
32.76
Trollhättan FIK
32.76
PB
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Lova Svensson
31.54
IF Rigor
31.54
PB
  
2Fanny Ström
31.98
IF Rigor
31.98
PB
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
34.60
Trollhättan FIK
34.60
  
4Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
36.02
PB
  
Final D
7 jan
7 jan
1Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
31.20
Falkenbergs IK
31.20
PB
  
2Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
34.20
Falkenbergs IK
34.20
PB
  
3Lykke Karlsson
36.19
Falkenbergs IK
36.19
PB
  
4Iris Jansson
38.25
Tibro AIK
38.25
PB
  
Final E
7 jan
7 jan
1Elvira Johansson
30.49
Varbergs GIF
30.49
PB
  
2Loona Bjurklint
30.81
Varbergs GIF
30.81
PB
  
3Alva Bengtsson
31.26
Falkenbergs IK
31.26
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Emma Norén
3:17.69
IF Rigor
3:17.69
PB
  
2Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
3:18.62
Falkenbergs IK
3:18.62
PB
  
3Stella Kaiser
3:18.90
Varbergs GIF
3:18.90
  
4Lily Björk
3:29.12
IFK Halmstad
3:29.12
PB
  
5Iris Jansson
3:36.41
Tibro AIK
3:36.41
SB
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Telma Tagesson
2:57.56
IFK Halmstad
2:57.56
PB
  
2Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3:02.52
Trollhättan FIK
3:02.52
  
3Ella Evald
3:02.59
Varbergs GIF
3:02.59
PB
  
4Alva Zettergren
3:20.85
Varbergs GIF
3:20.85
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
9.55
F Stenungsunds FI
9.55
  
2Maja Karlsson
10.29
IK Orient
10.29
PB
  
3Olivia Ståhl
10.37
IFK Halmstad
10.37
  
4Alva Bengtsson
10.81
Falkenbergs IK
10.81
PB
  
5Loona Bjurklint
11.66
Varbergs GIF
11.66
  
6Telma Tagesson
12.08
IFK Halmstad
12.08
  
7Lova Svensson
12.64
IF Rigor
12.64
  
8Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
12.65
Falkenbergs IK
12.65
PB
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Olivia Ståhl
10.20
IFK Halmstad
10.20
PB
q
  
2Maja Karlsson
10.52
IK Orient
10.52
PB
q
  
3Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
12.94
Falkenbergs IK
12.94
PB
q
  
4Lova Svensson
13.08
IF Rigor
13.08
q
  
5Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
13.09
PB
  
6Lykke Karlsson
13.28
Falkenbergs IK
13.28
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
9.66
F Stenungsunds FI
9.66
q
  
2Alva Bengtsson
10.98
Falkenbergs IK
10.98
q
  
3Loona Bjurklint
11.49
Varbergs GIF
11.49
PB
q
  
4Telma Tagesson
11.54
IFK Halmstad
11.54
PB
q
  
5Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
13.23
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Olivia Ståhl
1.51
IFK Halmstad
1.51
PB
  
2Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.45
  
3Telma Tagesson
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
PB
  
4Alva Bengtsson
1.33
Falkenbergs IK
1.33
PB
  
5Fanny StrömIF Rigor
1.33
PB
  
6Svea Karlsson
1.33
Varbergs GIF
1.33
PB
  
7Ella Evald
1.30
Varbergs GIF
1.30
PB
  
8Thowa Dahl
1.30
IF Hagen
1.30
=PB
  
9Selma Drottz
1.26
IK Orient
1.26
SB
  
10Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
1.22
Trollhättan FIK
1.22
PB
  
11Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
1.14
  
12Nelli Johansson
1.10
Falkenbergs IK
1.10
PB
  
13Lykke Karlsson
1.10
Falkenbergs IK
1.10
  
1.00
1.42
1.05
1.45
1.10
1.48
1.14
1.51
1.18
1.53
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Ståhl-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Gustafsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Tagesson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
Bengtsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Ström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo


Evald-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Dahl-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Drottzo
o
o
o
o
o
xxo




Johannesson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Skälegårdo
o
o
xo
xxx






Johanssono
o
o
xxx







Karlssono
xo
xo
xxx







F13 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
1.73
IFK Halmstad
1.73
PB
  
2Moa Sjöberg
1.43
IFK Halmstad
1.43
PB
  
1.231.331.431.531.631.731.83
Jarl-xooxoxooxxx
Sjöbergoxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
4.71
PB
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.49
  
3Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
4.45
PB
  
4Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
4.25
IFK Halmstad
4.25
  
5Maja Karlsson
4.20
IK Orient
4.20
  
6Alva Bengtsson
4.19
Falkenbergs IK
4.19
PB
  
7Matilda Money
4.17
Varbergs GIF
4.17
  
8Telma Tagesson
4.01
IFK Halmstad
4.01
SB
  
9Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
3.94
PB
  
10Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
3.92
PB
  
11Svea Karlsson
3.87
Varbergs GIF
3.87
  
12Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
3.87
PB
  
13Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.81
Trollhättan FIK
3.81
PB
  
14Inez Ling
Inez Ling 11, Falkenberg
3.59
Falkenbergs IK
3.59
  
15Thowa Dahl
3.57
IF Hagen
3.57
PB
  
16Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
3.47
  
17Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.45
Trollhättan FIK
3.45
PB
  
18Stella Kaiser
3.41
Varbergs GIF
3.41
  
19Tilda AndreassonIF Rigor
3.40
PB
  
20Lykke Karlsson
3.35
Falkenbergs IK
3.35
  
21Iris JanssonTibro AIK
3.31
PB
  
22Moa Sjöberg
3.15
IFK Halmstad
3.15
  
23Lily Björk
3.01
IFK Halmstad
3.01
  
24Signe Lindblad
2.71
IFK Halmstad
2.71
  
25Alicia Lindgren
2.26
Falkenbergs IK
2.26
  
Göransson4.504.714.534.404.544.56
Nilssonxx4.464.49
Vennersten4.314.244.244.164.134.45
Jarl4.193.984.254.114.053.99
Karlsson4.123.874.144.144.20x
Bengtsson4.094.084.194.134.164.17
Money4.083.853.753.833.934.17
Tagesson3.184.013.593.443.643.98
Svensson3.663.783.94
Bjurklint3.833.923.80
Karlsson3.633.813.87
Gustafsson3.703.873.76
Van Den Berg3.623.623.81
Ling3.593.553.53
Dahl3.513.393.57
Zettergren3.473.423.30
Johannesson3.063.053.45
Kaiser3.403.413.38
Andreasson3.403.293.06
Karlsson3.043.073.35
Jansson
Sjöberg3.152.882.97
Björk3.012.832.78
Lindbladxx2.71
Lindgrenx2.26x
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
9.41
PB
  
2Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.38
PB
  
3Telma Tagesson
8.81
IFK Halmstad
8.81
PB
  
4Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
8.81
PB
  
5Selma Drottz
8.36
IK Orient
8.36
PB
  
6Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
8.10
PB
  
7Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
7.17
PB
  
Vennersten9.199.349.41x9.329.41
Johansson8.938.939.249.389.209.30
Tagesson8.818.658.738.80x8.48
Gustafsson8.678.488.788.578.488.81
Drottz8.308.368.287.917.977.77
Åhberg7.597.807.68x8.018.10
Skälegård7.167.096.997.006.997.17
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
13.08
F Stenungsunds FI
13.08
  
2Signe Lindblad
9.59
IFK Halmstad
9.59
  
3Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg
8.99
Falkenbergs IK
8.99
  
4Ebba Lindlyckes
8.29
Falkenbergs IK
8.29
  
5Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
8.17
PB
  
6Svea Karlsson
7.88
Varbergs GIF
7.88
  
7Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
7.64
  
8Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
7.22
  
9Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
6.85
  
10Maja Möller
6.85
IFK Halmstad
6.85
  
11Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
6.53
Trollhättan FIK
6.53
  
12Matilda Money
6.42
Varbergs GIF
6.42
PB
  
13Iris JanssonTibro AIK
6.16
PB
  
14Elina Izadi
4.96
Tibro AIK
4.96
PB
  
Söderlund Larsson12.8512.5412.9613.0812.23x
Lindblad8.338.829.479.189.598.97
Wixe7.908.798.747.898.288.99
Lindlyckes8.297.457.397.786.447.25
Göransson8.018.087.847.848.158.17
Karlsson7.727.887.536.766.617.25
Gustafsson7.077.057.326.927.644.96
Vennersten6.477.226.486.676.646.34
Bjurklint6.176.856.81
Möller6.856.066.61
Van Den Berg6.035.956.53
Money6.135.786.42
Jansson
Izadi4.964.554.68
K35 60 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Anna Logg
9.13
Hälle IF
9.13
=SB
  
2Katrin Money
9.22
Varbergs GIF
9.22
PB
  
3Linda Åkerman
9.16
IFK Halmstad
9.16
SB
  
4Monika CallenbergVarbergs GIF
9.60
SB
  
5Birgitta JohanssonIK Orient
11.41
PB
  
6Elisabeth EickhoffIK Ymer
10.01
SB
  
K40 Kula     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Johanna Bruhn
9.15
Varbergs GIF
9.15
PB
  
Bruhnx8.568.23xx9.15
K40 Vikt     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Angelica Kela
10.81
Hälle IF
10.81
  
2Johanna Bruhn
10.50
Varbergs GIF
10.50
PB
  
Kela10.3510.5110.8110.6310.5910.78
Bruhn9.6410.3410.5010.2710.04x
K45 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Anna Logg
29.88
Hälle IF
29.88
PB
  
2Linda Åkerman
30.54
IFK Halmstad
30.54
  
K45 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Katrin Money
4.36
Varbergs GIF
4.36
PB
  
Moneyx4.304.364.274.253.84
K45 Kula     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Anna Logg
8.51
Hälle IF
8.51
SB
  
2Katrin Money
8.05
Varbergs GIF
8.05
PB
  
Logg8.198.368.508.517.888.19
Money6.888.056.677.33x6.89
K50 Höjd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Linda Åkerman
1.10
IFK Halmstad
1.10
SB
  
1.061.101.14
Åkermanxoxoxxx
K50 Längd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Linda Åkerman
4.04
IFK Halmstad
4.04
SB
  
2Monika CallenbergVarbergs GIF
3.67
SB
  
Åkerman3.943.983.873.933.994.04
Callenbergx3.53x3.673.553.49
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Linda Åkerman
10.36
IFK Halmstad
10.36
SB
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
8.96
Lidköpings IS
8.96
PB
  
Åkerman8.7510.369.99x10.00x
Jonsson8.168.75x8.648.968.87
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
9.24
Lidköpings IS
9.24
PB
  
2Monika CallenbergVarbergs GIF
7.07
PB
  
Jonsson7.578.908.36x9.24x
Callenberg7.076.60xx6.206.20
K65 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
36.04
SB
  
Birgitta JohanssonIK Orient
DQ
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik