0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arrangör: Solvingarna

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emil Millán de la Oliva
29:45
Eskilstuna FI
29:45
  
2Jonatan Fridolfsson
30:18
Sävedalens AIK
30:18
  
3Otto Kingstedt
30:25
Hässelby SK
30:25
  
4Håvard Sandstad EidsmoHälle IF
30:37
PB
  
5Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
30:40
  
6Petter SvenssonHälle IF
30:40
  
7Linus Agervig KristianssonHälle IF
31:34
PB
  
8Axel Elmblad
31:36
Gnosjö FK
31:36
PB
  
9Filip HelmrothIK Lerum FI
31:40
SB
  
10Olle Meijer
31:54
Högby IF
31:54
PB
  
11Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 87, Strömstad LK
31:56
Strömstad LK
31:56
SB
  
12Filip Ossiansson
Filip Ossiansson 96, IKHP Huskvarna
32:06
IKHP Huskvarna
32:06
PB
  
13Maxwell Dumbrell
32:07
Örgryte IS
32:07
SB
  
14Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners
32:45
Vegan Runners IK
32:45
SB
  
15Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
33:15
  
16Isak Eriksson
33:26
Hälle IF
33:26
  
17Niklas Wiberg
33:42
Hälle IF
33:42
  
18Viktor Lundmark
33:42
Örgryte IS
33:42
  
19Mikael Nordmark
33:42
Sävedalens AIK
33:42
PB
  
20Pontus AlbertssonHälle IF
33:43
  
21Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst
33:46
F Triathlon Väst
33:46
PB
  
22Gustaf LeonardssonHälle IF
33:48
SB
  
23Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
33:49
KFUM Örebro
33:49
PB
  
24Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
33:54
  
25Alexander WaermeUllevi FK
33:57
PB
  
26Arni Geirsson
Arni Geirsson 88, ISL
33:58
88ISL
33:58
PB
  
27Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Trollhättans IF
34:02
Trollhättans IF
34:02
  
28Fredrik Skoglund
34:04
Örgryte IS
34:04
PB
  
29Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
34:12
Lidköpings VSK
34:12
PB
  
30Ludvig Ek
34:16
PB
  
31Alexander Lidberg
34:29
Björnstorps IF
34:29
PB
  
32Rasmus Bäcklund
34:54
PB
  
33David Vegborn
35:24
Umara SC
35:24
  
34Jonathan ÅströmHälle IF
35:25
  
35John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
35:27
Uddevalla SK
35:27
PB
  
36Johan IsakssonUmara SC
35:32
PB
  
37Kalle WanngårdHälle IF
35:36
SB
  
38Peter Velin
35:42
Hälle IF
35:42
PB
  
39Jonatan JungmalmHälle IF
35:46
  
40Erik Diding
35:47
Warberg RC
35:47
  
41Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
35:52
Sävedalens AIK
35:52
PB
  
42Jonas ÖrarbäckHälle IF
35:55
SB
  
43Jawad Feizi
36:01
Hälle IF
36:01
  
44Patrik Schmidt
36:02
PB
  
45Johnny JantunenHälle IF
36:03
PB
  
46Daniel Hunnes
36:05
PB
  
47Marcus Johansson
36:11
Örgryte IS
36:11
PB
  
48Mathias Mattsson
36:26
PB
  
49Marcus Jansson
36:27
Mölndals AIK
36:27
  
50Timmy Johnsson
36:30
Sävedalens AIK
36:30
PB
  
51Per-Adam JägerströmHälle IF
36:33
PB
  
52Anders HederskogHälle IF
36:38
  
53Magnus MagnussonIK Lerum FI
36:55
  
54Hannes Persson
37:00
FK Herkules
37:00
SB
  
55Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
37:06
Alingsås IF
37:06
PB
  
56Alfred LindhageHälle IF
37:08
SB
  
57Petteri RannikkoIF Hagen
37:08
PB
  
58Didrik Eriksson
37:10
SB
  
59Robin Larsson
37:18
PB
  
60Niklas Eriksson
37:20
PB
  
61Daniel Lindgren
37:33
  
62Rikard Midhammar
37:43
Mölndals AIK
37:43
PB
  
63Anton Myhrman Larsson
37:47
PB
  
64Alfons Passgård
37:49
PB
  
65Viktor SvenssonHälle IF
37:52
  
66Rasmus Hofwimmer
37:57
Majornas IK
37:57
  
80Björn ElfströmIK Lerum FI
39:12
PB
  
88Fredrik Andersson
39:21
Alingsås IF
39:21
PB
  
99Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 64, Mariestads AIF
39:48
Mariestads AIF
39:48
PB
  
107Niklas Rung
40:00
IK Lerum FI
40:00
  
120Fred Morgan Larsen
Fred Morgan Larsen 67, NOR
40:26
67NOR
40:26
PB
  
125Andreas Kandre
Andreas Kandre 68, Triathlon Väst
40:32
Triathlon Väst
40:32
PB
  
138Carl-Johan Van Heesch
41:11
PB
  
149Tobias den Braver
41:39
OK Gränsen
41:39
PB
  
156Niclas Agroth
41:57
Örgryte IS
41:57
PB
  
171Mats Svensson
43:20
PB
  
186Hans Börjesson
43:49
Majornas IK
43:49
PB
  
207Steffen Steffensen
44:25
  
235Gerhard Nicklasson
45:28
PB
  
286Peter KarlssonIK Jogg
47:36
  
335Jan Nilsson
49:44
PB
  
673Conny Börjesson
1:03:42
PB
  
703Torbjörn Olsson
1:07:09
PB
  
729Göte Siverbo
1:11:41
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
34:23
Sävedalens AIK
34:23
PB
  
2Hanna Lindholm
34:56
Högby IF
34:56
  
3Johanna Larsson
35:52
Örgryte IS
35:52
  
4Johanna Anvell
35:56
Mölndals AIK
35:56
SB
  
5Malin Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg
36:15
PB
  
6Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
36:19
Team Minos SC
36:19
PB
  
7Emy Thorén
36:20
Hälle IF
36:20
  
8Saga Hagelin
36:36
Mölndals AIK
36:36
PB
  
9Michelle SchnellbacherHälle IF
37:12
SB
  
10Jenny Johannesson
37:41
Mullsjö SOK
37:41
  
11My Svensson
My Svensson 86, Billingen
37:54
Billingen X-trail SC
37:54
PB
  
12Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
38:07
Alingsås IF
38:07
PB
  
13Paulina Hultberg
38:26
Mölndals AIK
38:26
PB
  
14Annika Simonsen
Annika Simonsen 00, DEN
39:11
00DEN
39:11
PB
  
15Julia Rosén
39:14
Alingsås IF
39:14
SB
  
16Linnea SmalströmHälle IF
39:20
  
17Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Mariestads AIF
40:11
Mariestads AIF
40:11
  
18Ida Øbro
Ida Øbro 99, DEN
40:17
99DEN
40:17
PB
  
19Jenny Jernberg
40:20
  
20Anna Oscarson
40:32
Warberg RC
40:32
PB
  
21Karin Horkeby
41:00
Hälle IF
41:00
PB
  
22Susanne Nilsson
41:36
PB
  
23Karin Schön
41:57
IF Kville
41:57
SB NR60
  
24Carolina JohanssonMajornas IK
42:16
  
27Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
42:30
Örgryte IS
42:30
PB
  
29Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
43:26
  
31Ingrid Kroon
43:48
PB
  
34Elin Sjöberg
44:00
PB
  
35Lykke Barck
44:01
SB
  
36Åsa Nordberg
Åsa Nordberg 73, Gbg-Majorna
44:15
Göteborg-Majorna OK
44:15
PB
  
38Gabriella LundhIK Lerum FI
44:40
PB
  
49Maria Ionice Jonsson
46:45
PB
  
50Paula Wass
47:23
IF Kville
47:23
SB
  
65Liselotte PalmqvistMölndals AIK
48:33
SB
  
66Christel EnvikIK Lerum FI
48:44
SB
  
100Ingrid Östman
52:57
PB
  
245Inger Magnusson
1:02:04
IFK Skövde
1:02:04
SB
  
250Carin Börjesson
1:02:37
SB
  
280Christina Linden
1:05:43
Umeå TFC
1:05:43
PB
  
306Lilian Johansson
1:07:50
PB
  
323Silvia Borg
1:10:52
IF Hagen
1:10:52
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik