0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Sjukamp Inne 7 - 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 - 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby DNF | 03 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Sjukamp (P19) Inne 7 - 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 - 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby DNF | 05 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Sjukamp (P17) Inne 7 - 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 - 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 4.897 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.897 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 4.529 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.529 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 4.357 | 07 | AIK | 4.357 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 4.356 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.356 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 4.267 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.267 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 4.105 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.105 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 3.978 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.978 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 3.949 | 07 | AIK | 3.949 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 3.898 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.898 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 3.885 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 3.885 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 3.600 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.600 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 3.301 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.301 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Sjukamp (P15) Inne 7 - 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 - 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 4.167 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.167 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.123 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.123 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 3.222 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.222 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 2.989 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.989 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ivar Tiberg Ivar Tiberg 09, Tureberg DNF | 09 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m sjukamp Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 7.30 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd sjukamp Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 6.12 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 6.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula sjukamp Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 12.26 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 12.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd sjukamp Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 1.92 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck sjukamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby DNS | 03 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 7.57 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd sjukamp (P19) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 6.13 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 6.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 11.52 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 1.65 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby DNS | 05 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17) Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 jan | 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 7.57 | 07 | AIK | 7.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 7.69 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 7.77 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 7.96 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 7.98 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 7.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 8.02 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 8.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 jan | 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 7.23 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 7.50 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 7.56 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 7.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 7.58 | 07 | AIK | 7.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 7.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 7.74 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 4.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 4.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 3.82 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 3.72 | 07 | AIK | 3.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 3.62 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 3.62 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 3.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 3.52 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 3.52 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 3.32 | 07 | AIK | 3.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 3.12 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 3.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 3.12 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 3.02 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd sjukamp (P17) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 6.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 6.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 6.08 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 6.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 6.02 | 07 | AIK | 6.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 5.80 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 5.77 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 5.62 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 5.62 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 5.40 | 07 | AIK | 5.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 5.40 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 5.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 5.39 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 5.29 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 5.18 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 5.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17) Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 8.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 8.70 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 8.72 | 07 | AIK | 8.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 8.93 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 8.94 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 9.28 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.84 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 9.02 | 07 | AIK | 9.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 9.04 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 9.52 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 9.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 9.74 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 9.83 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 1.96 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.75 | 07 | AIK | 1.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 1.75 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 1.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 1.66 | 07 | AIK | 1.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 1.66 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 1.63 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 1.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 1.63 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 1.60 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 1.57 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 1.54 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 1.51 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 12.80 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 12.43 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 12.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 12.20 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 12.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 11.88 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 11.83 | 07 | AIK | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 11.37 | 07 | AIK | 11.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 11.31 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 11.13 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 11.07 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 10.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 10.21 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 9.09 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17) Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 2:12.73 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:12.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby 2:13.44 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:13.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 2:15.16 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:15.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 2:17.07 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:17.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Källström Gustav Källström 06, Tureberg 2:18.48 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:18.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 2:26.77 | 07 | AIK | 2:26.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Nilsson Ivan Nilsson 07, Bålsta 2:19.95 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 2:19.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Roslund Anton Roslund 07, Hammarby 2:22.59 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Wallnäs Erik Wallnäs 07, AIK 2:27.41 | 07 | AIK | 2:27.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 2:29.59 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:29.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Öhrner Gabriel Öhrner 06, Hammarby 2:30.62 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 2:30.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 2:30.66 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:30.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 7.95 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 7.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.00 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 8.18 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 8.42 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Tiberg Ivar Tiberg 09, Tureberg 8.89 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 3.72 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 3.42 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 3.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 3.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 2.72 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Tiberg Ivar Tiberg 09, Tureberg 1.82 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd sjukamp (P15) Inne 7 jan Final A Final | Inne 7 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 5.50 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 5.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 5.38 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 5.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 4.92 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 4.82 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Tiberg Ivar Tiberg 09, Tureberg 3.30 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (P15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 8.82 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.86 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 9.47 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 10.25 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ivar Tiberg Ivar Tiberg 09, Tureberg DNS | 09 | Turebergs FK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1.85 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.67 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 1.55 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 1.55 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 12.39 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 12.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 12.32 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 12.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 9.82 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 9.15 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1:35.89 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1:35.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1:37.56 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1:37.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 1:41.51 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1:41.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 1:45.91 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1:45.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 2.889 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 2.889 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 2.435 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2.435 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 3.761 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.761 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 3.441 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.441 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 3.012 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.012 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Mattsson Vera Mattsson 07, Hässelby 2.281 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2.281 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 2.153 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.153 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Femkamp (F15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 3.112 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3.112 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 2.836 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 2.836 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 2.788 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2.788 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 2.764 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 2.764 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 2.708 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.708 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 2.695 | 08 | Täby IS | 2.695 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 2.668 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 2.668 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 2.369 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.369 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nellie Krantz Nellie Krantz 09, Tureberg 2.096 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.096 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 2.050 | 09 | Täby IS | 2.050 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Oja Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg 1.713 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.713 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 1.557 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.557 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 1.275 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.275 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sanni Forsberg Sanni Forsberg 09, Tureberg 1.170 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.170 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 11.44 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 11.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 1.48 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 1.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 11.93 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 11.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 5.07 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 5.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 2:38.54 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 2:38.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 60 m häck femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 10.40 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 1.51 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 6.98 | 05 | Bromma IF | 6.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 4.49 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 800 m femkamp Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 2:55.94 | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:55.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Femkamp (F17) femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby DNF | 06 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.87 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 9.22 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 9.37 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Mattsson Vera Mattsson 07, Hässelby 10.56 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 10.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 11.25 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby DNF | 06 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1.60 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 1.57 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.51 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Mattsson Vera Mattsson 07, Hässelby 1.42 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 1.39 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby NH | 06 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 14.79 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 14.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 12.12 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 12.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 9.25 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 8.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Mattsson Vera Mattsson 07, Hässelby 8.01 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 8.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 7.15 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 7.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 5.21 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 5.21 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 5.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 5.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 5.00 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Mattsson Vera Mattsson 07, Hässelby 4.49 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 4.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 4.18 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 600 m femkamp (F17) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1:40.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:40.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1:55.18 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 2:05.68 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:05.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 2:05.88 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:05.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Mattsson Vera Mattsson 07, Hässelby 2:11.02 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:11.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby DNS | 06 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15) Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 9.38 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 9.78 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 9.79 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 9.85 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 9.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 10.13 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 10.40 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 10.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nellie Krantz Nellie Krantz 09, Tureberg 10.64 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 10.45 | 09 | Täby IS | 10.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 10.54 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 10.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 11.47 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 11.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 11.67 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Oja Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg 11.90 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 11.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 12.96 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 12.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sanni Forsberg Sanni Forsberg 09, Tureberg 13.16 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 13.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15) Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 1.63 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 1.54 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 1.54 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.51 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 1.48 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.42 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 1.39 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 1.39 | 09 | Täby IS | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Krantz Nellie Krantz 09, Tureberg 1.39 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 1.36 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 1.30 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Oja Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg 1.30 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sanni Forsberg Sanni Forsberg 09, Tureberg 1.21 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 1.21 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 9.20 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 9.10 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 8.09 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 7.75 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 7.67 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 7.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 7.33 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 7.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 7.21 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 7.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 7.08 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 7.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 6.94 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nellie Krantz Nellie Krantz 09, Tureberg 6.58 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 6.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 6.51 | 08 | Täby IS | 6.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 6.46 | 09 | Täby IS | 6.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Amanda Oja Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg 6.24 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 6.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sanni Forsberg Sanni Forsberg 09, Tureberg 5.54 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 5.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd femkamp (F15) Inne 8 jan Final A Final | Inne 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 5.15 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 5.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 5.13 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 5.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 5.07 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 5.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 4.63 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 4.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 4.63 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 4.58 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 4.37 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 4.37 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 4.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 4.16 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Oja Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg 3.83 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nellie Krantz Nellie Krantz 09, Tureberg 3.83 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 3.31 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 3.27 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sanni Forsberg Sanni Forsberg 09, Tureberg 3.24 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 600 m femkamp (F15) Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 1:47.21 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1:47.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 1:49.87 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1:49.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1:50.40 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1:50.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Wiklund Elise Wiklund 09, Tureberg 1:53.38 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1:53.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Pihl Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby 1:56.50 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1:56.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 1:56.94 | 08 | Täby IS | 1:56.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 2:01.18 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 2:01.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 jan | 8 jan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 1:43.05 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1:43.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Krantz Nellie Krantz 09, Tureberg 2:02.98 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:02.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Oja Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg 2:08.00 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:08.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanni Forsberg Sanni Forsberg 09, Tureberg 2:18.59 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:18.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 2:18.63 | 09 | Täby IS | 2:18.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Livia Sandström Livia Sandström 09, Tureberg 2:22.17 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:22.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 2:27.21 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:27.21 | =PB |