0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Stadium Arena   Arrangör: Tjalve FIF
Tävlande: 200 (97+103)   Starter: 479 (209+270)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan SjölanderTäby IS
6.93
SB
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
7.21
Linköpings GIF
7.21
PB
  
3Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Linköpings GIF
7.43
Linköpings GIF
7.43
PB
  
4Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
7.50
Tjalve FIF
7.50
SB
  
5Robin Göransson
7.84
Turebergs FK
7.84
PB
  
Preeda Tantimethakun
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.63
Linköpings GIF
23.63
PB
  
2Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
23.99
Tjalve FIF
23.99
PB
  
Final B
1Preeda Tantimethakun
24.07
Eskilstuna FI
24.07
PB
  
2Robin Göransson
24.72
Turebergs FK
24.72
PB
  
Final C
1Lucas Grönvall
24.40
Tjalve FIF
24.40
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
24.59
Turebergs FK
24.59
PB
  
3Jacob Zetterfeldt
25.99
Finspångs AIK
25.99
PB
  
4Fredrik Schöllin
27.51
Tjalve FIF
27.51
SB
  
Final D
1Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
28.54
Nyköpings BIS
28.54
PB
  
2Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
28.87
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
2:03.32
PB
  
2John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:05.19
Turebergs FK
2:05.19
PB
  
3Hector Bergström
2:11.05
Tjalve FIF
2:11.05
PB
  
4Tor Agnvall
2:12.05
Turebergs FK
2:12.05
PB
  
5Michael Negasi
2:12.94
Turebergs FK
2:12.94
SB
  
6Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
2:15.85
Linköpings GIF
2:15.85
PB
  
7Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:22.44
Tjalve FIF
2:22.44
PB
  
Final B
1Mattias Gustafsson
2:12.42
IK Nocout.se
2:12.42
  
Ej godkända skor
2Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:14.81
SB
  
3Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
2:20.23
PB
  
4Fredrik Eckerström
2:23.92
Spårvägens FK
2:23.92
SB
  
5Fredrik Schöllin
2:24.48
Tjalve FIF
2:24.48
PB
  
6Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
2:25.57
Linköpings GIF
2:25.57
SB
  
7Christian Domfors
2:37.61
Tjalve FIF
2:37.61
  
Ej godkända skor
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
8:32.30
Tjalve FIF
8:32.30
SB
  
2Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
9:17.42
Tjalve FIF
9:17.42
SB
  
3Emil Jansson
Emil Jansson 81, Tjalve FIF
9:23.13
Tjalve FIF
9:23.13
SB
  
4Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
9:29.79
Linköpings GIF
9:29.79
PB
  
5Freddy Leijon
9:38.28
Finspångs AIK
9:38.28
PB
  
6Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
9:43.64
IKHP Huskvarna
9:43.64
SB
  
7Fredrik Nybäck
9:48.14
Spårvägens FK
9:48.14
  
8Simon Westh
9:51.35
Habo FIF-04
9:51.35
PB
  
9Tage Askling
9:57.82
IK Akele
9:57.82
SB
  
10Lucas Björfelt
9:58.45
IF Göta Karlstad
9:58.45
PB
  
11Robin Wirström
10:01.86
Tjalve FIF
10:01.86
PB
  
12Fredrik Filipsson
10:24.48
Tjalve FIF
10:24.48
PB
  
13Andreas Nilsson
11:08.72
Alvesta FI
11:08.72
SB
  
14Björn Bjärestrand
12:02.32
Tjalve FIF
12:02.32
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.11
SB
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
1.95
Katrineholms SK
1.95
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
PB
  
4Elias Andersson
1.70
Finspångs AIK
1.70
PB
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.65
PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
SB
  
7Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.55
Nyköpings BIS
1.55
PB
  
1.35
1.89
1.40
1.92
1.45
1.95
1.50
1.98
1.55
2.03
1.60
2.07
1.65
2.11
1.70
2.15
1.75
1.80
1.83
Lycke Holm-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
Malmkvist-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Andersson-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Zetterfeldt-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxr



Weber-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Craigo
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx





M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Nyberg
4.91
Bromma IF
4.91
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
4.44
Huddinge AIS
4.44
PB
  
3Hugo Engkvist
4.24
Upsala IF
4.24
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
4.14
Hässelby SK
4.14
PB
  
5Simon Lindström
3.94
Turebergs FK
3.94
PB
  
6Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.54
Västerås FK
3.54
PB
  
7Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.44
Västerås FK
3.44
PB
  
8Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
3.44
Västerås FK
3.44
PB
  
9Elias Andersson
3.34
Finspångs AIK
3.34
SB
  
10Anton Johansson
3.14
Spårvägens FK
3.14
PB
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
3.04
4.14
3.14
4.24
3.24
4.34
3.34
4.44
3.44
4.54
3.54
4.64
3.64
4.81
3.74
4.91
3.84
5.00
3.94
4.04
Nyberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Sandberg-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Engkvist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Jonsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Lindström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx
Karlén-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Wiklund-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Setthammar-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Andersson-
-
xo
o
xxx






Johanssonxo
o
xxx








Hellstrand Hellebergxxx










Marcus-
-
-
xxx







M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.06
SB
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
6.60
Västerås FK
6.60
PB
  
3Gustav Malmkvist
5.90
Katrineholms SK
5.90
  
4Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.60
Västerås FK
5.60
PB
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.31
Linköpings GIF
5.31
SB
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4.89
Tjalve FIF
4.89
PB
  
Lycke Holm6.87x6.966.736.787.06
Silva Skoogx6.116.495.386.60x
Malmkvist5.905.775.865.835.783.28
Henriksson5.60xxxxx
Weber5.065.313.984.06xx
Åberg4.694.634.644.784.734.89
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.38
KFUM Örebro
7.38
  
2Lucas Grönvall
7.44
Tjalve FIF
7.44
PB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.69
Linköpings GIF
7.69
PB
  
4Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.69
Eskilstuna FI
7.69
PB
  
5Jakob Lennermark
7.73
Turebergs FK
7.73
PB
  
6Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.82
Linköpings GIF
7.82
  
7Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
7.86
Västerås FK
7.86
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.94
  
Heat 1
1Lucas Grönvall
7.51
Tjalve FIF
7.51
PB
q
  
2Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.71
Eskilstuna FI
7.71
PB
q
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.73
Linköpings GIF
7.73
=PB
q
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
7.80
Västerås FK
7.80
PB
q
  
5Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.81
Linköpings GIF
7.81
PB
q
  
6Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.05
Eskilstuna FI
8.05
PB
  
Heat 2
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
7.64
KFUM Örebro
7.64
q
  
2Jakob Lennermark
7.82
Turebergs FK
7.82
PB
q
  
3Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.87
PB
q
  
4Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
8.36
Tjalve FIF
8.36
PB
  
5Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
8.43
Nyköpings BIS
8.43
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakob Lennermark
8.96
Turebergs FK
8.96
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
9.11
Västerås FK
9.11
PB
  
3Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
9.27
Linköpings GIF
9.27
PB
  
4Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
PB
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
9.71
PB
  
6Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
11.29
Nyköpings BIS
11.29
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.67
Katrineholms SK
7.67
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.67
KFUM Örebro
7.67
  
3Elias Högnelid
7.70
Tjalve FIF
7.70
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.92
Linköpings GIF
7.92
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.00
  
6William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.28
Katrineholms SK
8.28
  
7Jonatan Borg
8.34
Hammarby IF
8.34
  
8Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.58
  
Heat 1
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.66
Katrineholms SK
7.66
PB
q
  
2Elias Högnelid
7.69
Tjalve FIF
7.69
q
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.27
Katrineholms SK
8.27
q
  
4Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.71
q
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.77
Linköpings GIF
8.77
PB
  
6Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.00
IKHP Huskvarna
9.00
PB
  
7Anton Borgstrand
10.18
Tjalve FIF
10.18
PB
  
Heat 2
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.65
KFUM Örebro
7.65
q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.81
Linköpings GIF
7.81
q
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
7.94
q
  
4Jonatan Borg
8.32
Hammarby IF
8.32
PB
q
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.85
Linköpings GIF
8.85
  
6Sigge Läthén
8.99
Tjalve FIF
8.99
PB
  
7Alfred Stuhrmann
9.20
Tjalve FIF
9.20
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
24.86
KFUM Örebro
24.86
  
2Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
25.14
Katrineholms SK
25.14
  
3Carl Östberg
26.77
Finspångs AIK
26.77
  
Final B
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
25.59
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
26.90
Katrineholms SK
26.90
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
30.77
IKHP Huskvarna
30.77
PB
  
Final C
1Sigge Läthén
30.08
Tjalve FIF
30.08
PB
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
30.64
Tjalve FIF
30.64
PB
  
3Leon Skuthälla
31.74
Tjalve FIF
31.74
PB
  
4Lukas Kantarp
31.86
Finspångs AIK
31.86
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
3:14.02
Katrineholms SK
3:14.02
PB
  
2Sigge Läthén
3:17.13
Tjalve FIF
3:17.13
PB
  
3Leon Skuthälla
3:21.50
Tjalve FIF
3:21.50
PB
  
4Lukas Kantarp
3:24.82
Finspångs AIK
3:24.82
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Östberg
9.53
Finspångs AIK
9.53
PB
  
2Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.56
PB
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
9.63
Västerås FK
9.63
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.67
Linköpings GIF
9.67
PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
10.71
Linköpings GIF
10.71
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joar Stange
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
=PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
1.53
Västerås FK
1.53
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.47
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.47
Linköpings GIF
1.47
  
5Leon Skuthälla
1.23
Tjalve FIF
1.23
SB
  
1.15
1.59
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Stange-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
Setthammar-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Granqvist-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xxx

Nestor-
-
-
-
o
xo
x
xo
xxx


Skuthällao
xo
o
xxx







P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.44
Linköpings GIF
3.44
PB
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.24
Linköpings GIF
3.24
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
3.24
Finspångs AIK
3.24
PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
2.94
Linköpings GIF
2.94
PB
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
2.84
PB
  
2.742.842.943.043.143.243.343.443.54
Nestor----oxoooxxx
Nestor---o-oxxx
Östberg---oooxxx
Salberg--o-xxx
Granqvistooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.82
Linköpings GIF
5.82
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
5.66
Tjalve FIF
5.66
PB
  
3Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
5.61
Katrineholms SK
5.61
  
4Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
5.08
Västerås FK
5.08
PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.93
Linköpings GIF
4.93
PB
  
6Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
4.52
PB
  
7Leon Skuthälla
4.08
Tjalve FIF
4.08
PB
  
8Sigge Läthén
4.05
Tjalve FIF
4.05
PB
  
9Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.05
IKHP Huskvarna
4.05
PB
  
10Alfred Stuhrmann
3.97
Tjalve FIF
3.97
PB
  
Salberg5.455.565.325.805.82
Högnelidx3.955.375.445.66
Hallinx5.36x5.61x4.76
Setthammarx5.08xxxx
Nestorx4.54xx4.934.93
Hulthén Gyllered4.514.33x4.454.464.52
Skuthälla3.874.064.08xx3.25
Läthén3.984.053.973.863.933.95
Alexandersson4.053.92x
Stuhrmann3.973.943.88
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.48
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.81
Västerås FK
12.81
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.79
Linköpings GIF
10.79
  
4Alfred Stuhrmann
8.36
Tjalve FIF
8.36
PB
  
5Philip Jonsson
6.29
Tjalve FIF
6.29
PB
  
6Anton Borgstrand
4.95
Tjalve FIF
4.95
PB
  
Strömberg13.48xxx13.13x
Setthammarxx12.61x12.4212.81
Salberg10.7910.0010.3610.62x10.32
Stuhrmann7.64x8.367.91xx
Jonsson6.296.285.555.985.856.07
Borgstrand4.174.494.954.00
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Unger
8.28
IF Linnéa
8.28
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.29
Västerås FK
8.29
  
3Lukas EinarssonIK Akele
8.30
  
4Marcus Aronsson
8.79
Tjalve FIF
8.79
  
5Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.80
  
6Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
8.94
Tjalve FIF
8.94
  
7Melker Hjortmark
10.06
Tjalve FIF
10.06
  
Heat 1
1Lukas EinarssonIK Akele
8.23
PB
q
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.29
Västerås FK
8.29
q
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.99
q
  
4Ludvig SlänsbyMotala AIF
9.58
PB
q
  
5Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
10.20
Linköpings GIF
10.20
PB
  
6Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
10.32
Linköpings GIF
10.32
  
Heat 2
1Max Unger
8.29
IF Linnéa
8.29
q
  
2Marcus Aronsson
8.70
Tjalve FIF
8.70
PB
q
  
3Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
8.84
Tjalve FIF
8.84
SB
q
  
4Melker Hjortmark
9.60
Tjalve FIF
9.60
PB
q
  
5Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.64
Linköpings GIF
9.64
PB
  
6Marwan Alterkawi
Marwan Alterkawi 10, Linköpings GIF
9.75
Linköpings GIF
9.75
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
27.83
Västerås FK
27.83
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
30.29
  
3Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
32.60
Linköpings GIF
32.60
PB
  
Final B
1Lukas EinarssonIK Akele
27.86
PB
  
2Hugo Baurmann Wirf
30.81
Tjalve FIF
30.81
PB
  
3Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
35.04
Linköpings GIF
35.04
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Skoog Karlsson
2:43.74
Finspångs AIK
2:43.74
PB
  
2Lukas Einarsson
2:44.42
IK Akele
2:44.42
PB
  
3Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3:05.38
Linköpings GIF
3:05.38
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1.44
Västerås FK
1.44
PB
  
2Marcus Aronsson
1.35
Tjalve FIF
1.35
PB
  
3Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
PB
  
4Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
1.10
Linköpings GIF
1.10
  
1.051.101.151.201.231.261.351.381.441.45
Nyqvist---oooooxxoxxx
Aronsson--oooooxxx
Weyde-oxxooxxx
Salbergooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Unger
4.92
IF Linnéa
4.92
PB
  
2Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
4.61
Tjalve FIF
4.61
PB
  
3Marcus Aronsson
4.49
Tjalve FIF
4.49
PB
  
4Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
3.95
  
5Ludvig SlänsbyMotala AIF
3.79
  
6Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
3.67
Linköpings GIF
3.67
  
7Hugo Baurmann Wirf
3.62
Tjalve FIF
3.62
SB
  
8Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.57
Linköpings GIF
3.57
PB
  
9Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
3.52
Linköpings GIF
3.52
  
10Melker Hjortmark
3.33
Tjalve FIF
3.33
PB
  
11Marwan Alterkawi
Marwan Alterkawi 10, Linköpings GIF
3.31
Linköpings GIF
3.31
  
Unger4.794.654.554.484.424.92
Hussein3.82xx4.504.614.61
Aronsson4.374.414.214.274.494.48
Avramovx3.623.953.543.803.75
Slänsby3.683.693.693.703.343.79
Weyde3.673.652.583.263.533.38
Baurmann Wirfxx3.61xx3.62
Olsson3.573.293.14x2.783.47
Salberg3.52x3.51
Hjortmark3.083.233.33
Alterkawi2.873.063.31
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Baurmann Wirf
8.31
Tjalve FIF
8.31
PB
  
2Marwan Alterkawi
Marwan Alterkawi 10, Linköpings GIF
7.53
Linköpings GIF
7.53
PB
  
3Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
6.86
Tjalve FIF
6.86
PB
  
4Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
6.08
Linköpings GIF
6.08
  
5Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
5.89
Linköpings GIF
5.89
PB
  
Baurmann Wirf7.017.478.317.667.618.15
Alterkawi6.396.316.747.537.416.85
Hussein6.226.866.586.586.806.78
Salberg5.635.795.825.636.085.89
Weyde5.625.865.865.895.835.69
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina Gråman
7.78
Spårvägens FK
7.78
SB
  
2Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
8.14
Linköpings GIF
8.14
SB
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.17
SB
  
4Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.19
Nyköpings BIS
8.19
SB
  
5Majken Karlsson
8.58
Tjalve FIF
8.58
SB
  
6Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
8.75
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Borg
26.42
Hammarby IF
26.42
SB
  
2Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
26.53
Linköpings GIF
26.53
SB
  
3Sofia Skuthälla
28.71
Tjalve FIF
28.71
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Skuthälla
2:36.29
Tjalve FIF
2:36.29
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Weronika Brzuchalska
10:24.03
FK Studenterna
10:24.03
PB
  
2Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
11:01.48
Tjalve FIF
11:01.48
  
Ej godkända skor
3Irma Westh
11:17.59
Habo FIF-04
11:17.59
PB
  
4Frida Södermark
11:31.29
Tjalve FIF
11:31.29
  
Ej godkända skor
5Julia Westh
12:37.89
Habo FIF-04
12:37.89
PB
  
6Ebba Skullman
12:51.70
IK Akele
12:51.70
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.62
Linköpings GIF
1.62
PB
  
2Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
1.57
Västerås FK
1.57
SB
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.54
Nyköpings BIS
1.54
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.54
SB
  
5Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
1.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.51
SB
  
6Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.51
Tjalve FIF
1.51
PB
  
7Matilda Käck
1.48
Motala AIF
1.48
PB
  
8Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
  
9Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.45
Katrineholms SK
1.45
  
1.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.621.64
Nyström----ooxooxxoxoxxx
Jonsson----oxoxoxxoxxx
Enetjärn---oooxoxxx
Wiman Ahlstedt---ooxoxxoxxx
Herranen---oooxxx
Westerooxoxoxoxoxxx
Käck-ooxooxxx
Brusling--xoxoxxx
Sevelin--oxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Hellman
3.94
IFK Lidingö
3.94
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.64
Turebergs FK
3.64
PB
  
3Maja Forss
Maja Forss 04, Tjalve FIF
2.74
Tjalve FIF
2.74
SB
  
3Frida Sörqvist
2.74
Huddinge AIS
2.74
  
2.54
3.94
2.64
4.00
2.74
2.84
3.24
3.34
3.44
3.54
3.64
3.74
3.81
Hellman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Pott-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
o
xo
xxx

Forsso
o
o
xxx







Sörqvisto
o
o
xxx







K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
5.42
Västerås FK
5.42
PB
  
2Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
5.24
Nyköpings BIS
5.24
PB
  
3Elin Hjertzell
5.17
Huddinge AIS
5.17
SB
  
4Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
4.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.98
PB
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.95
Linköpings GIF
4.95
PB
  
6Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
4.95
IF Göta Karlstad
4.95
SB
  
7Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
4.93
Västerås FK
4.93
PB
  
8Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.91
Nyköpings BIS
4.91
SB
  
9Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.70
SB
  
10Judith Nielsén
4.63
Hammarby IF
4.63
SB
  
11Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
4.51
Västerås FK
4.51
SB
  
12Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
4.44
Huddinge AIS
4.44
SB
  
13Sofia Skuthälla
4.32
Tjalve FIF
4.32
PB
  
14Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.03
Katrineholms SK
4.03
  
15Nora Söderqvist
3.89
Huddinge AIS
3.89
SB
  
16Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
3.87
Tjalve FIF
3.87
=SB
  
17Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
3.84
Eskilstuna FI
3.84
PB
  
18Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
3.56
Tjalve FIF
3.56
SB
  
19Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
2.84
Västerås FK
2.84
SB
  
Fernberg5.235.135.145.275.315.42
Anderssonx4.71x4.945.105.24
Hjertzell3.344.874.875.175.16x
Herranen4.714.704.654.86x4.98
Siposx4.954.914.92xx
Melin4.814.894.954.794.904.90
Palmqvistx4.704.764.93xx
Enetjärn4.644.744.674.914.744.77
Davidsson4.70x4.65
Nielsén4.634.403.24
Jonssonx3.644.51
Dahl4.244.444.23
Skuthälla4.324.25x
Sevelin4.03x3.98
Söderqvist3.893.773.54
Wester3.753.803.87
Yousefxx3.84
Larssonx3.563.56
Bruslingx2.84x
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.52
Linköpings GIF
9.52
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.14
SB
  
2Matilda Borg
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
SB
  
3Judith Nielsén
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
SB
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.33
Eskilstuna FI
8.33
  
5Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
9.07
Tjalve FIF
9.07
SB
  
Heat 1
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.28
Eskilstuna FI
8.28
=PB
q
  
2Matilda Borg
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
SB
q
  
3Elin Hjertzell
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
SB
q
  
4Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
9.11
Tjalve FIF
9.11
SB
q
  
5Nora Söderqvist
9.47
Huddinge AIS
9.47
PB
  
Heat 2
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
8.19
SB
q
  
2Judith Nielsén
8.38
Hammarby IF
8.38
SB
q
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
8.61
Turebergs FK
8.61
SB
q
  
4Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.83
Huddinge AIS
8.83
SB
q
  
5Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
9.56
Tjalve FIF
9.56
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
10.44
Eskilstuna FI
10.44
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Garmland
8.13
Katrineholms SK
8.13
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
8.30
Hässelby SK
8.30
=PB
  
3Matilda Isaksson
8.33
Södra Vi IF
8.33
  
4My Lindberg
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
  
5Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.51
  
6Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.72
Åkersberga SK
8.72
  
7Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.77
KFUM Örebro
8.77
  
8Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.85
Södra Vi IF
8.85
  
Heat 1
1Emelie Lundqvist
8.30
Hässelby SK
8.30
PB
q
  
2My Lindberg
8.38
Hammarby IF
8.38
q
  
3Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.01
Finspångs AIK
9.01
SB
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.05
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.05
  
5Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
9.35
Tjalve FIF
9.35
PB
  
6Stephanie Thorén
9.50
Åkersberga SK
9.50
  
Heat 2
1Nellie Garmland
8.16
Katrineholms SK
8.16
q
  
2Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.71
KFUM Örebro
8.71
q
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.82
Åkersberga SK
8.82
q
  
4Tove Norrby
9.03
F Bålsta IK
9.03
PB
  
5Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
9.08
KFUM Örebro
9.08
PB
  
6Leia Thor
Leia Thor 09, Tjalve FIF
9.38
Tjalve FIF
9.38
PB
  
7Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.25
IKHP Huskvarna
10.25
SB
  
Heat 3
1Matilda Isaksson
8.23
Södra Vi IF
8.23
q
  
2Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.43
q
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
8.80
Södra Vi IF
8.80
SB
q
  
4Klara Engkvist
9.08
Upsala IF
9.08
  
5Elma Vincevic
9.21
Finspångs AIK
9.21
PB
  
6Filippa Eriksson
9.36
Tjalve FIF
9.36
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Garmland
27.01
Katrineholms SK
27.01
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
27.97
Hässelby SK
27.97
SB
  
3Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
28.73
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
30.28
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
30.28
  
Final B
1Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
30.67
Eskilstuna FI
30.67
  
2Lova Slänsby
33.68
Motala AIF
33.68
SB
  
Final C
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
30.00
Tjalve FIF
30.00
PB
  
2Tove Norrby
30.20
F Bålsta IK
30.20
SB
  
3Filippa Eriksson
30.97
Tjalve FIF
30.97
SB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
3:21.53
Finspångs AIK
3:21.53
PB
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3:22.47
IKHP Huskvarna
3:22.47
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Berg Ojeda
9.57
Turebergs FK
9.57
=PB
  
2My Lindberg
9.70
Hammarby IF
9.70
  
3Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.12
Eskilstuna FI
10.12
PB
  
4Nova Arvidsson
10.38
Stensjöns IF
10.38
  
5Matilda Lindén
10.55
IF Göta Karlstad
10.55
PB
  
6Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
10.65
Finspångs AIK
10.65
PB
  
7Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
10.80
Tjalve FIF
10.80
PB
  
8Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
11.42
Finspångs AIK
11.42
PB
  
Heat 1
1My Lindberg
9.84
Hammarby IF
9.84
q
  
2Nova Arvidsson
10.49
Stensjöns IF
10.49
q
  
3Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
10.66
Finspångs AIK
10.66
PB
q
  
4Stephanie Thorén
12.12
Åkersberga SK
12.12
PB
  
Klara Johansson
DQ
Stocksäters IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
1Saga Berg Ojeda
9.58
Turebergs FK
9.58
q
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.23
Eskilstuna FI
10.23
PB
q
  
3Matilda Lindén
10.70
IF Göta Karlstad
10.70
SB
q
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
11.21
Tjalve FIF
11.21
PB
q
  
5Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
11.79
Finspångs AIK
11.79
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.66
Åkersberga SK
1.66
PB
  
2Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.53
PB
  
3Klara Johansson
1.50
Stocksäters IF
1.50
=PB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.44
Tjalve FIF
1.44
PB
  
5Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
1.44
Tjalve FIF
1.44
  
6Matilda Lindén
1.41
IF Göta Karlstad
1.41
SB
  
7Nova Arvidsson
1.41
Stensjöns IF
1.41
  
8Elma Vincevic
1.35
Finspångs AIK
1.35
PB
  
9Tindra Lundin
Tindra Lundin 09, Tjalve FIF
1.30
Tjalve FIF
1.30
PB
  
10Signe Isaksson
1.30
Södra Vi IF
1.30
=PB
  
1.10
1.53
1.15
1.56
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.64
1.30
1.66
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
Eckers-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
Ekman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Boquist-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Nehlin-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Lindén-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Arvidsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Vincevic-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx




Lundino
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Isaksson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.04
Tjalve FIF
3.04
PB
  
2Klara Johansson
2.84
Stocksäters IF
2.84
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.74
SB
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
2.64
Turebergs FK
2.64
  
5Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
2.54
Västerås FK
2.54
  
6Klara Engkvist
2.34
Upsala IF
2.34
PB
  
Ebba HammarstrandTjalve FIF
NH
  
Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
NH
Finspångs AIK
NH
  
1.84
2.94
1.94
3.04
2.04
3.14
2.14
2.24
2.34
2.44
2.54
2.64
2.74
2.84
Nehlin-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Wiman Ahlstedt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Berg Ojeda-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Brusling-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Engkvist-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Hammarstrand-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



Göhlx










F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Garmland
5.15
Katrineholms SK
5.15
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.79
  
3Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.57
Eskilstuna FI
4.57
  
4Matilda Isaksson
4.49
Södra Vi IF
4.49
  
5Matilda Lindén
4.41
IF Göta Karlstad
4.41
  
6Tove Norrby
4.27
F Bålsta IK
4.27
PB
  
7Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.25
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.25
  
8Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
4.22
Tjalve FIF
4.22
  
9Klara Lindqvist
4.21
Tjalve FIF
4.21
PB
  
10Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
4.14
KFUM Örebro
4.14
  
11Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
4.08
Finspångs AIK
4.08
PB
  
12Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.07
  
13Nova Arvidsson
3.93
Stensjöns IF
3.93
  
14Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
3.90
KFUM Örebro
3.90
  
15Lova Slänsby
3.81
Motala AIF
3.81
  
16Elin Jonsson
3.73
Södra Vi IF
3.73
PB
  
17Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
3.53
Tjalve FIF
3.53
SB
  
18Signe Isaksson
3.47
Södra Vi IF
3.47
  
Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
NM
Åkersberga SK
NM
  
Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
NM
Södra Vi IF
NM
  
Garmland5.065.054.965.035.15
Johansson4.704.604.794.624.594.71
Östholm3.804.424.57xxx
Isaksson4.354.484.114.314.49x
Lindén4.254.104.08x4.41
Norrby4.054.274.114.013.693.52
Edgren4.253.844.184.23x3.80
Nehlin4.222.784.01x4.193.10
Lindqvist4.214.113.90
Strand3.994.143.81
Hägg3.974.083.91
Ekman3.953.824.07
Arvidsson3.833.933.86
Rasmussen3.723.553.90
Slänsby3.323.813.71
Jonsson3.733.653.44
Lundgrenx3.283.53
Isaksson3.473.27
Eckersxxx
Lindx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Lindén
10.90
IF Göta Karlstad
10.90
  
2Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
10.01
Finspångs AIK
10.01
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.11
Eksjö Södra IK
9.11
  
4Elin Jonsson
8.86
Södra Vi IF
8.86
PB
  
5Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
8.83
Tjalve FIF
8.83
  
6Tove Norrby
8.11
F Bålsta IK
8.11
PB
  
7Nova Arvidsson
7.61
Stensjöns IF
7.61
PB
  
8Elma Vincevic
7.52
Finspångs AIK
7.52
PB
  
9Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
6.89
Åkersberga SK
6.89
PB
  
10Stephanie Thorén
6.86
Åkersberga SK
6.86
  
Lindén10.909.9310.32x10.3710.12
Hägg8.788.919.729.3210.019.70
Thorellx8.909.118.848.10x
Jonsson7.597.848.018.058.868.40
Boquist6.878.468.248.838.518.83
Norrbyx7.777.557.278.117.62
Arvidsson7.267.617.267.237.047.16
Vincevic7.105.675.976.767.526.98
Eckers6.446.526.89
Thorén6.466.865.80
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.50
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.81
Linköpings GIF
8.81
  
3Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
8.92
Linköpings GIF
8.92
  
4Ema Avramova
9.09
Väsby IK
9.09
  
5Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.12
  
6Isabella BybergTäby IS
9.12
  
7Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
9.27
Tjalve FIF
9.27
PB
  
8Cornelia Staf
9.40
Motala AIF
9.40
  
Heat 1
1Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.79
Linköpings GIF
8.79
q
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
9.03
PB
q
  
3Klara Thor
Klara Thor 10, Tjalve FIF
9.54
Tjalve FIF
9.54
PB
  
4Valerie Wäsström
9.59
Spårvägens FK
9.59
  
5Julia Karlsson
9.62
Säffle FIK
9.62
  
6Solveig Nordin
9.89
Tjalve FIF
9.89
PB
  
7Molly Gramsby
10.19
Motala AIF
10.19
PB
  
Heat 2
1Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
8.84
Linköpings GIF
8.84
PB
q
  
2Ema Avramova
8.94
Väsby IK
8.94
q
  
3Cornelia Staf
9.34
Motala AIF
9.34
PB
q
  
4Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
9.34
Tjalve FIF
9.34
PB
q
  
5Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
9.55
  
6Tindra Windisch
9.65
Tjalve FIF
9.65
PB
  
7Maja Martini
9.99
Motala AIF
9.99
  
8Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
10.64
IKHP Huskvarna
10.64
=PB
  
Heat 3
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.48
q
  
2Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.18
q
  
3Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
9.35
Katrineholms SK
9.35
  
4Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
9.39
Linköpings GIF
9.39
PB
  
5Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
9.74
Katrineholms SK
9.74
  
6Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
10.01
PB
  
7Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
10.95
Katrineholms SK
10.95
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
29.09
  
2Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
29.70
Västerås FK
29.70
PB
  
3Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
29.86
Linköpings GIF
29.86
  
4Ema Avramova
32.16
Väsby IK
32.16
  
Final B
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
30.09
PB
  
2Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
31.72
Katrineholms SK
31.72
  
3Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
32.04
  
4Julia Karlsson
34.24
Säffle FIK
34.24
  
Final C
1Tyra Lagerquist
31.62
Katrineholms SK
31.62
  
2Klara Thor
Klara Thor 10, Tjalve FIF
32.10
Tjalve FIF
32.10
PB
  
3Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
32.68
Katrineholms SK
32.68
PB
  
4Cornelia Staf
33.50
Motala AIF
33.50
  
Final D
1Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
31.74
Tjalve FIF
31.74
PB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
33.46
PB
  
3Solveig Nordin
33.79
Tjalve FIF
33.79
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
2:45.02
Katrineholms SK
2:45.02
  
2Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
2:48.94
Västerås FK
2:48.94
PB
  
3Tyra Lagerquist
2:49.15
Katrineholms SK
2:49.15
PB
  
4Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
3:00.66
IKHP Huskvarna
3:00.66
PB
  
5Tindra Windisch
3:06.43
Tjalve FIF
3:06.43
SB
  
6Maja Martini
3:12.62
Motala AIF
3:12.62
PB
  
7Klara Thor
Klara Thor 10, Tjalve FIF
3:17.70
Tjalve FIF
3:17.70
PB
  
8Solveig Nordin
3:22.91
Tjalve FIF
3:22.91
SB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.46
PB
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
1.38
=PB
  
3Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.38
Nyköpings BIS
1.38
  
4Tyra Lagerquist
1.35
Katrineholms SK
1.35
PB
  
5Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
1.35
Katrineholms SK
1.35
  
6Julia Karlsson
1.29
Säffle FIK
1.29
  
7Maja Martini
1.29
Motala AIF
1.29
PB
  
8Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
1.29
PB
  
9Solveig Nordin
1.20
Tjalve FIF
1.20
SB
  
10Klara Thor
Klara Thor 10, Tjalve FIF
1.20
Tjalve FIF
1.20
PB
  
11Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
1.15
  
12Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1.15
IKHP Huskvarna
1.15
PB
  
13Molly Gramsby
1.10
Motala AIF
1.10
  
1.00
1.41
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.46
1.15
1.48
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
Byberg-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Hemmingsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xo
o
Gimlander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Lagerquist-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Sevelin-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Martini-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Adolfsson-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Nordin-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Thor-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Efraimsson-
o
o
o
xxx






Walltino
o
o
xo
xxx






Gramsbyo
xo
o
xxx







F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
1.74
Husseinxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.86
PB
  
2Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
4.52
Katrineholms SK
4.52
PB
  
3Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
4.51
Linköpings GIF
4.51
PB
  
4Isabella BybergTäby IS
4.36
  
5Julia Karlsson
4.36
Säffle FIK
4.36
PB
  
6Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
4.19
Linköpings GIF
4.19
  
7Ema Avramova
4.09
Väsby IK
4.09
  
8Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
3.98
Katrineholms SK
3.98
  
9Cornelia Staf
3.88
Motala AIF
3.88
=PB
  
10Tindra Windisch
3.85
Tjalve FIF
3.85
PB
  
11Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
3.84
  
12Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
3.82
PB
  
13Maja Martini
3.81
Motala AIF
3.81
PB
  
14Tyra Lagerquist
3.73
Katrineholms SK
3.73
PB
  
15Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
3.66
  
16Molly Gramsby
3.59
Motala AIF
3.59
PB
  
17Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
3.59
Linköpings GIF
3.59
  
18Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
3.51
IKHP Huskvarna
3.51
PB
  
19Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
3.48
Tjalve FIF
3.48
PB
  
20Alva Mandorsson
3.15
Tjalve FIF
3.15
PB
  
21Solveig Nordin
3.00
Tjalve FIF
3.00
SB
  
22Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
2.82
Katrineholms SK
2.82
  
Hemmingsson4.864.554.574.694.604.50
Sevelinxx4.304.523.893.93
Asplund4.224.514.344.494.384.19
Byberg4.304.104.17x4.364.32
Karlsson4.123.984.054.124.294.36
Meinecke4.19x4.013.933.99x
Avramova3.994.08x4.09
Arvidsson3.863.953.963.983.973.90
Staf3.88x2.75
Windisch3.853.753.75
Adolfsson3.843.77x
Westerdahl3.813.483.82
Martini3.733.813.62
Lagerquist3.73x3.60
Efraimsson3.653.663.60
Gramsby3.593.183.49
Husseinx3.59
Walltin3.513.333.47
Ardellx3.483.44
Mandorsson3.153.093.15
Nordinx3.002.88
Good2.481.642.82
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
10.09
Väsby IK
10.09
PB
  
2Klara Thor
Klara Thor 10, Tjalve FIF
8.99
Tjalve FIF
8.99
PB
  
3Maja Martini
7.97
Motala AIF
7.97
  
4Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
7.86
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
7.85
Säffle FIK
7.85
  
6Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
7.10
Linköpings GIF
7.10
  
7Cornelia Staf
7.03
Motala AIF
7.03
  
8Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
6.91
Linköpings GIF
6.91
  
9Solveig Nordin
6.46
Tjalve FIF
6.46
PB
  
10Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
6.45
Linköpings GIF
6.45
  
11Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
6.45
PB
  
12Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
5.27
Katrineholms SK
5.27
PB
  
Avramova10.099.768.669.589.20
Thor8.148.998.917.698.958.18
Martini7.617.977.007.917.107.20
Adolfsson7.597.867.796.49x7.39
Karlsson6.937.337.427.526.647.85
Hussein6.44x7.076.457.107.03
Staf6.686.477.026.546.267.03
Meinecke6.486.806.846.876.916.64
Nordin5.806.106.46
Asplund6.456.086.44
Efraimsson6.286.455.91
Good5.274.754.68

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik