0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 80 (39+41)   Starter: 149 (73+76)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.92
SB
  
2Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.00
99DEN
7.00
  
3Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
7.02
IFK Göteborg
7.02
SB
  
4Omar Chaaban
7.11
Malmö AI
7.11
SB
  
5Emil Cimander
7.13
Malmö AI
7.13
SB
  
6Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.16
SB
  
7Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.17
02DEN
7.17
SB
  
8Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
7.20
96DEN
7.20
  
Final B
1Ivano Bevanda
7.16
Malmö AI
7.16
PB
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.18
SB
  
3Emil Zail
7.35
Åhus FIK
7.35
SB
  
3Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.35
04DEN
7.35
SB
  
5William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.38
SB
  
6Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
7.53
08DEN
7.53
PB
  
7Nino Kusljic
7.54
Malmö AI
7.54
  
8Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
7.84
08DEN
7.84
PB
  
Final C
1Adan Chaudhry
7.59
Malmö AI
7.59
  
2Carlos Lindholm
7.70
Eslövs AI
7.70
PB
  
3Gustav Johansson
7.76
IFK Växjö
7.76
PB
  
4Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.85
IFK Helsingborg
7.85
SB
  
5Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
8.00
  
6Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
8.02
  
7Olle Lindberg
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
PB
  
8Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
8.45
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.95
  
2Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
6.99
IFK Göteborg
6.99
SB
  
3Omar Chaaban
7.05
Malmö AI
7.05
SB
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.06
PB
  
5Emil Cimander
7.12
Malmö AI
7.12
SB
  
6Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.15
02DEN
7.15
SB
  
7Ivano Bevanda
7.16
Malmö AI
7.16
=PB
  
Final B
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.15
PB
  
2Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
7.17
96DEN
7.17
SB
  
3Emil Zail
7.33
Åhus FIK
7.33
SB
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
7.39
  
5Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.40
04DEN
7.40
  
6Adan Chaudhry
7.54
Malmö AI
7.54
SB
  
7Nino Kusljic
7.57
Malmö AI
7.57
  
Final C
1Carlos Lindholm
7.62
Eslövs AI
7.62
PB
  
2Gustav Johansson
7.78
IFK Växjö
7.78
  
3Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.80
IFK Helsingborg
7.80
PB
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
8.05
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.28
Malmö AI
8.28
PB
  
6Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
8.55
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Ivano Bevanda
22.14
Malmö AI
22.14
PB
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.41
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
25.32
08DEN
25.32
SB
  
Final B
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.41
PB
  
2Nino Kusljic
23.81
Malmö AI
23.81
PB
  
3Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
23.98
07DEN
23.98
PB
  
Final C
1Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
23.78
PB
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
24.40
IFK Helsingborg
24.40
PB
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
25.55
Malmö AI
25.55
SB
  
Final D
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
23.89
PB
  
2Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
24.97
PB
  
3Joakim Hald
25.41
FK Athlet
25.41
PB
  
Final E
1Olle Lindberg
26.96
Malmö AI
26.96
PB
  
2Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
27.42
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Rølling
Marcus Rølling 03, DEN
9:14.02
03DEN
9:14.02
PB
  
2Troels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Troels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 06, DEN
9:27.86
06DEN
9:27.86
PB
  
3Gustav Liebing
Gustav Liebing 04, DEN
9:28.16
04DEN
9:28.16
PB
  
4Mikael Seger
9:28.74
IS Göta
9:28.74
PB
  
5Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
9:42.23
IS Göta
9:42.23
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.36
SB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.30
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.68
SB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.84
SB
  
Petersson19.6920.6820.2219.8819.4019.19
Mägi Theorin14.6714.99x15.2414.6615.84
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
8.02
=PB
  
2Isac Svensson
8.70
IFK Halmstad
8.70
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
7.89
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
8.63
IFK Halmstad
8.63
SB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.18
08DEN
9.18
SB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.16
08DEN
9.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
7.70
99DEN
7.70
SB
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.74
  
3Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.79
SB
  
4Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.81
  
5Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
7.98
PB
  
6Tea Widgren
8.02
Malmö AI
8.02
PB
  
7Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.08
SB
  
8Moa Wirstedt
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
  
Final B
1Cèline Stjernfelt
8.21
IFK Helsingborg
8.21
SB
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.28
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.32
IFK Helsingborg
8.32
SB
  
4Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.40
  
5Binta Jammeh
8.41
Malmö AI
8.41
SB
  
6Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.45
  
7Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.48
  
8Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
8.77
SB
  
Final C
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
7.85
PB
  
2Ebba Alson
8.73
IFK Lund
8.73
PB
  
3Lina Linke
8.82
IFK Lund
8.82
PB
  
4Leia Tuvesson
8.87
Malmö AI
8.87
SB
  
5Nova Hedin
9.08
Åhus FIK
9.08
  
6Alma Andersson
9.36
Simrishamns AIF
9.36
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.49
Höörs IS
9.49
PB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
7.68
99DEN
7.68
PB
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.71
SB
  
3Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.78
PB
  
4Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.82
  
5Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
7.87
  
6Tea Widgren
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
PB
  
7Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.09
SB
  
Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Final B
1Moa Wirstedt
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
PB
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
8.14
IFK Helsingborg
8.14
PB
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.29
  
4Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.33
IFK Helsingborg
8.33
  
5Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.37
PB
  
6Binta Jammeh
8.42
Malmö AI
8.42
SB
  
7Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.42
PB
  
8Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.47
  
Final C
1Ebba Alson
8.73
IFK Lund
8.73
=PB
  
2Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
8.80
  
3Lina Linke
8.83
IFK Lund
8.83
PB
  
4Leia Tuvesson
8.88
Malmö AI
8.88
  
5Nova Hedin
9.18
Åhus FIK
9.18
  
6Alma Andersson
9.39
Simrishamns AIF
9.39
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.59
Höörs IS
9.59
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
24.68
99DEN
24.68
PB
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.95
95DEN
25.95
SB
  
3Tilde Bjerager
26.00
Höörs IS
26.00
PB
  
Final B
1Moa Wirstedt
25.70
Malmö AI
25.70
PB
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
26.14
PB
  
3Angelina Hooks
27.36
Malmö AI
27.36
PB
  
Final C
1Tea Widgren
26.65
Malmö AI
26.65
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
27.43
Malmö AI
27.43
SB
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
28.12
IFK Helsingborg
28.12
PB
  
Final D
1Amanda Rönn
27.66
Malmö AI
27.66
PB
  
2Agnes Sandberg
28.10
Höörs IS
28.10
PB
  
3Seoyul Choi
29.42
IFK Lund
29.42
  
Final E
1Adéle Camitz
27.75
Malmö AI
27.75
PB
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
29.79
PB
  
3Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
30.49
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové 95, DEN
9:19.90
95DEN
9:19.90
PB
  
2Juliane Hvid
Juliane Hvid 98, DEN
9:35.04
98DEN
9:35.04
PB
  
3Johanna Hofvendahl
10:30.74
IS Göta
10:30.74
PB
  
4Linnea Björkvald
10:56.23
Björnstorps IF
10:56.23
PB
  
5Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
11:03.90
00DEN
11:03.90
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Lindeblad
8.43
Kalmar SK
8.43
SB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.97
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Lindeblad
8.44
Kalmar SK
8.44
SB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.83
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Scharnell
12.30
Eslövs AI
12.30
SB
  
2Majken Nilsson
10.96
Simrishamns AIF
10.96
PB
  
3Alice Hultberg
10.92
Malmö AI
10.92
PB
  
Scharnell12.2012.3011.6012.1111.4912.12
Nilssonxxx10.969.469.46
Hultberg10.2610.9210.8010.47x10.76
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella FalknellFK Athlet
11.03
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Andersson
10.97
Simrishamns AIF
10.97
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Andersson
11.16
Simrishamns AIF
11.16
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik