0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Florahallen   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 162 (68+94)   Starter: 486 (202+284)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Henrik ÅkeblomLuleå FIF
7.22
SB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
7.23
PB
  
3Christof Neib
7.39
Sundsvalls FI
7.39
SB
  
4Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.46
SB
  
5Viktor Hällgren
Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK
7.54
Skellefteå AIK
7.54
PB
  
6Robin Blomgren
7.70
Riviera FI
7.70
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
7 jan
7 jan
1Felix Ridderstråle
22.85
Piteå IF
22.85
PB
  
2Henrik ÅkeblomLuleå FIF
22.94
PB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
24.90
Umedalens IF
24.90
SB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Ludwig Persson
24.43
IF Vingarna
24.43
PB
  
2Fred Franzen
24.55
Piteå IF
24.55
PB
  
Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
DQ
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Viktor Hällgren
Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK
24.70
Skellefteå AIK
24.70
PB
  
2Kevin Lindmark
Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK
25.40
Skellefteå AIK
25.40
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Felix Ridderstråle
51.19
Piteå IF
51.19
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Mats Olsson
2:13.81
Morjärvs SK
2:13.81
SB
  
2Lars Johansson
2:20.74
Lycksele LK
2:20.74
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
4:37.58
IFK Umeå
4:37.58
  
P17 1
2Mats Olsson
4:52.45
Morjärvs SK
4:52.45
  
3Rebecca Arnesson
5:25.06
IFK Växjö
5:25.06
SB
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ali H. Mourtada
9:12.42
IFK Umeå
9:12.42
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.91
Umedalens IF
1.91
SB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.85
  
1.701.731.761.791.821.851.881.911.94
Bångo-o-ooxoxoxxx
Ridderstråleooxoooxooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Christof Neib
3.95
Sundsvalls FI
3.95
PB
  
3.353.453.653.753.853.954.05
Neiboxooooxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Christof Neib
6.57
Sundsvalls FI
6.57
PB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.44
SB
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.96
SB
  
4Hans Lämås
5.78
IFK Umeå
5.78
SB
  
5Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
5.35
PB
  
Neib6.296.276.31x6.396.57
Ridderstrålex6.366.444.796.356.37
Makslahti5.453.514.35x5.875.96
Lämås5.78x5.725.71x
Reinholdsson4.815.173.145.35x
M Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Christof Neib
12.88
Sundsvalls FI
12.88
SB
  
Neib12.5612.5912.7412.8612.88x
M Vikt     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Albin Silén
16.68
Strands IF
16.68
PB
  
Silén16.6815.4315.42xx16.63
P17 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ludwig Persson
7.48
IF Vingarna
7.48
  
2Kevin Lindmark
Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.66
Skellefteå AIK
7.66
  
3Fred Franzen
7.69
Piteå IF
7.69
  
4Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.85
Skellefteå AIK
7.85
PB
  
5Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
7.86
IFK Umeå
7.86
PB
  
6Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
8.36
Skellefteå AIK
8.36
PB
  
7Emil Nilsson
10.44
Umedalens IF
10.44
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ludwig Persson
54.70
IF Vingarna
54.70
SB
  
2Fred Franzen
56.62
Piteå IF
56.62
  
3Kian Collins
58.83
IFK Umeå
58.83
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.63
Skellefteå AIK
1.63
PB
  
1.421.451.481.511.551.591.611.631.65
Furbergooooxooooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
5.22
Skellefteå AIK
5.22
  
2Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
5.19
IFK Umeå
5.19
SB
  
3Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
5.03
Skellefteå AIK
5.03
PB
  
Furbergx5.22x3.645.18x
Wall5.045.185.095.154.555.19
Bergh4.644.634.874.955.034.85
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK
10.42
Skellefteå AIK
10.42
PB
  
Nyroos9.9810.0810.18x9.9510.42
P15 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Carl Eriksson
7.71
Luleå FIF
7.71
=PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
7.87
IFK Umeå
7.87
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
8.15
Umedalens IF
8.15
  
4Lennart Persson
8.43
IF Vingarna
8.43
PB
  
5Gabriel Melander
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
  
6Rasmus Eriksson
Rasmus Eriksson 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.63
Skellefteå AIK
10.63
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Carl Eriksson
24.58
Luleå FIF
24.58
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
25.70
Umedalens IF
25.70
PB
  
3Gabriel Melander
27.71
Turebergs FK
27.71
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
4Sigge Rönnbäck
28.45
Piteå IF
28.45
PB
  
5Lennart Persson
28.70
IF Vingarna
28.70
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Svea Andersson-Junkka
3:43.24
IFK Umeå
3:43.24
PB
  
F 1
2Isak Bengtsson
3:50.11
Umedalens IF
3:50.11
SB
  
3Adina Aidanpää
4:10.24
Luleå FIF
4:10.24
  
F 2
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sigge Rönnbäck
10.76
Piteå IF
10.76
  
2Isak Bengtsson
11.78
Umedalens IF
11.78
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Arvid Nilsson
1.48
Umedalens IF
1.48
PB
  
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.48
Skellefteå AIK
1.48
SB
  
3Isak Bengtsson
1.48
Umedalens IF
1.48
PB
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
1.42
Umedalens IF
1.42
PB
  
5Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.39
Skellefteå AIK
1.39
PB
  
1.191.241.271.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.51
Nilsson---o-o-oooxxx
Grundström-----ooooxoxxx
Bengtsson------xoooxoxxx
Jonsson---oo-oxxoxxx
Kågströmoooooooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vilmer Jonsson
2.41
Umedalens IF
2.41
PB
  
2Sigge Rönnbäck
2.31
Piteå IF
2.31
PB
  
3Isak Bengtsson
2.01
Umedalens IF
2.01
SB
  
1.912.012.112.212.312.412.51
Jonssonoxoooooxx
Rönnbäckoxoxooxoxxx
Bengtssonoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Vilmer Jonsson
5.00
Umedalens IF
5.00
PB
  
2Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.59
Skellefteå AIK
4.59
PB
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.54
Skellefteå AIK
4.54
SB
  
4Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
4.03
  
5Gustav Möller
Gustav Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.56
Skellefteå AIK
3.56
PB
  
6Rasmus Eriksson
Rasmus Eriksson 08, Skellefteå AIK
2.80
Skellefteå AIK
2.80
PB
  
Jonssonxxx5.00x4.73
Furberg4.554.494.594.324.07x
Grundström4.424.514.544.25
Jungenstam4.03xx3.983.963.82
Möller3.183.233.21x3.343.56
Erikssonx2.80xx2.592.67
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Isak Bengtsson
9.11
Umedalens IF
9.11
PB
  
Bengtsson8.749.119.11x8.45x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Gabriel Melander
10.63
Turebergs FK
10.63
  
2Oliwer Rosbäck
10.56
IFK Umeå
10.56
PB
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.95
Skellefteå AIK
9.95
PB
  
4Isak Bengtsson
8.74
Umedalens IF
8.74
SB
  
Melander10.4610.4010.5210.639.939.70
Rosbäck9.3110.56x9.859.0010.37
Grundström9.959.399.369.109.248.86
Bengtsson8.098.748.708.488.44x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Oliwer Rosbäck
10.92
IFK Umeå
10.92
PB
  
2Gabriel Melander
10.67
Turebergs FK
10.67
PB
  
3Isak Bengtsson
9.68
Umedalens IF
9.68
PB
  
Rosbäckx10.809.409.7210.9210.54
Melander10.2310.679.75x10.529.44
Bengtsson9.209.149.688.68x9.68
P13 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Egon Johansson
9.29
Piteå IF
9.29
  
2Sixten Lundqvist
9.48
Piteå IF
9.48
  
3Pontus Eriksson
9.51
Piteå IF
9.51
PB
  
4Malte Wirén
9.56
IFK Umeå
9.56
  
5Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
9.64
PB
  
6Knut Grönlund
9.81
IFK Umeå
9.81
  
7Erik Lundbäck
10.24
IFK Umeå
10.24
  
8Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.36
12Skellefteå AIK
10.36
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Egon Johansson
9.34
Piteå IF
9.34
q
  
2Malte Wirén
9.46
IFK Umeå
9.46
PB
q
  
3Erik Lundbäck
10.11
IFK Umeå
10.11
PB
q
  
4Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.30
12Skellefteå AIK
10.30
q
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Sixten Lundqvist
9.57
Piteå IF
9.57
q
  
2Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
9.81
PB
q
  
3Knut Grönlund
10.01
IFK Umeå
10.01
q
  
4Adam Ottosson
10.69
Umedalens IF
10.69
  
5Harry Norberg
11.01
Umedalens IF
11.01
  
6Axel Bejstam-Zarin
11.04
IFK Umeå
11.04
PB
  
Heat 3
7 jan
7 jan
1Pontus Eriksson
9.69
Piteå IF
9.69
PB
q
  
2Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
10.38
Skellefteå AIK
10.38
PB
  
3Elias Bengtsson
10.48
Umedalens IF
10.48
PB
  
4Julian Henelund Tåg
Julian Henelund Tåg 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.65
12Skellefteå AIK
10.65
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Liam Wennberg
31.75
Piteå IF
31.75
  
2Melker Thomson
32.18
Riviera FI
32.18
PB
  
3Pontus Eriksson
33.95
Piteå IF
33.95
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Adam Ottosson
36.87
Umedalens IF
36.87
PB
  
2Harry Norberg
39.42
Umedalens IF
39.42
  
Leon Draumann
DQ
Piteå IF
DQ
  
Final C
8 jan
8 jan
1Julian Henelund Tåg
Julian Henelund Tåg 12, Skellefteå AIK
34.93
12Skellefteå AIK
34.93
PB
  
2Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
37.47
Skellefteå AIK
37.47
PB
  
Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
DQ
  
Final D
8 jan
8 jan
1Christian Carlsson
Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå
31.81
12IFK Umeå
31.81
PB
  
2Knut Grönlund
32.34
IFK Umeå
32.34
PB
  
3Hampus Wirén
Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå
37.44
12IFK Umeå
37.44
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
2:33.05
12Umedalens IF
2:33.05
PB
  
2Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
2:33.32
PB
  
3Viktor Bladh
Viktor Bladh 12, Piteå IF
2:39.10
12Piteå IF
2:39.10
PB
  
4Pontus Eriksson
2:55.23
Piteå IF
2:55.23
PB
  
5Julian Henelund Tåg
Julian Henelund Tåg 12, Skellefteå AIK
3:02.35
12Skellefteå AIK
3:02.35
PB
  
6Elias Bengtsson
3:09.65
Umedalens IF
3:09.65
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Egon Johansson
11.41
Piteå IF
11.41
PB
  
2Sixten Lundqvist
11.57
Piteå IF
11.57
PB
  
3Liam Wennberg
12.24
Piteå IF
12.24
  
4Pontus Eriksson
12.56
Piteå IF
12.56
PB
  
5Malte Wirén
12.56
IFK Umeå
12.56
  
6Erik Lundbäck
14.22
IFK Umeå
14.22
  
7Leon Draumann
14.35
Piteå IF
14.35
  
8Harry Norberg
14.49
Umedalens IF
14.49
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Egon Johansson
11.83
Piteå IF
11.83
q
  
2Malte Wirén
12.55
IFK Umeå
12.55
PB
q
  
3Pontus Eriksson
12.80
Piteå IF
12.80
PB
q
  
4Harry Norberg
14.33
Umedalens IF
14.33
PB
q
  
5Adam Ottosson
15.94
Umedalens IF
15.94
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Sixten Lundqvist
11.69
Piteå IF
11.69
=PB
q
  
2Liam Wennberg
12.31
Piteå IF
12.31
q
  
3Leon Draumann
13.98
Piteå IF
13.98
q
  
4Erik Lundbäck
14.23
IFK Umeå
14.23
q
  
5Oliver Carlson
21.93
IFK Umeå
21.93
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
1.39
12Umedalens IF
1.39
PB
  
2Sixten Lundqvist
1.39
Piteå IF
1.39
PB
  
3Egon Johansson
1.36
Piteå IF
1.36
PB
  
4Malte Wirén
1.27
IFK Umeå
1.27
PB
  
5Elias Bengtsson
1.27
Umedalens IF
1.27
PB
  
6Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
1.19
PB
  
7Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
1.09
12Skellefteå AIK
1.09
  
8Adam Ottosson
1.09
Umedalens IF
1.09
  
9Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
1.04
Skellefteå AIK
1.04
PB
  
10Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
0.99
PB
  
11Oliver Carlson
0.94
IFK Umeå
0.94
PB
  
0.84
1.33
0.89
1.36
0.94
1.39
0.99
1.42
1.04
1.09
1.14
1.19
1.24
1.27
1.30
Gautason-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lundqvist-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Wirén-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Bengtsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Bejstam-Zarin-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Tjerngren-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Ottosson-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Brännström-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Grebner Irgumo
o
o
o
xxx






Carlsono
o
o
xxx







P13 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Sixten Lundqvist
2.01
Piteå IF
2.01
PB
  
2Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
1.61
12Umedalens IF
1.61
PB
  
3Elias Bengtsson
1.61
Umedalens IF
1.61
PB
  
4Malte Wirén
1.41
IFK Umeå
1.41
PB
  
5Hampus Wirén
Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå
1.11
12IFK Umeå
1.11
PB
  
Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
NH
  
1.01
2.05
1.11
1.21
1.31
1.41
1.51
1.61
1.71
1.81
1.91
2.01
Lundqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Gautason-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Bengtsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Wirén-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Wirénxo
xo
xxx








Grebner Irgumxxx










P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Egon Johansson
4.32
Piteå IF
4.32
PB
  
2Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
4.27
12Umedalens IF
4.27
=PB
  
3Oscar Brolin Van GuelpenIFK Umeå
4.01
PB
  
4Melker Thomson
3.98
Riviera FI
3.98
  
5Sixten Lundqvist
3.98
Piteå IF
3.98
  
6Malte Wirén
3.82
IFK Umeå
3.82
=PB
  
7Liam Wennberg
3.60
Piteå IF
3.60
  
8Pontus Eriksson
3.55
Piteå IF
3.55
PB
  
9Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.51
Skellefteå AIK
3.51
PB
  
10Erik Lundbäck
3.46
IFK Umeå
3.46
  
11Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
3.42
PB
  
12Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.41
12Skellefteå AIK
3.41
  
13Elias Bengtsson
3.37
Umedalens IF
3.37
PB
  
14Leon Draumann
3.33
Piteå IF
3.33
  
15Harry Norberg
3.29
Umedalens IF
3.29
PB
  
16Christian Carlsson
Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå
3.27
12IFK Umeå
3.27
  
17Oliver Carlson
3.27
IFK Umeå
3.27
PB
  
18Hampus Wirén
Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå
3.20
12IFK Umeå
3.20
  
19Adam Ottosson
3.11
Umedalens IF
3.11
PB
  
20William Franck
3.05
IFK Umeå
3.05
SB
  
21Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
2.63
  
Johanssonx1.933.88xx4.32
Gautason4.003.973.914.144.164.27
Brolin Van Guelpen3.783.563.79x3.994.01
Thomson3.693.583.983.853.97x
Lundqvist3.781.453.743.723.853.98
Wirén3.383.583.493.553.673.82
Wennberg3.603.583.423.593.353.47
Eriksson3.373.553.39x3.033.44
Brännström3.513.382.74
Lundbäck3.462.983.32
Bejstam-Zarin3.423.17x
Tjerngren3.273.323.41
Bengtsson3.203.023.37
Draumann3.333.173.30
Norberg3.013.093.29
Carlsson3.203.103.27
Carlson3.272.52x
Wirén3.203.023.10
Ottosson3.052.803.11
Franckx3.043.05
Grebner Irgum2.63xx
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
8.69
12Umedalens IF
8.69
PB
  
2Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.65
Skellefteå AIK
8.65
PB
  
3Malte Wirén
7.60
IFK Umeå
7.60
PB
  
4Elias Bengtsson
7.53
Umedalens IF
7.53
PB
  
5Harry Norberg
7.08
Umedalens IF
7.08
PB
  
6Adam Ottosson
6.76
Umedalens IF
6.76
PB
  
7Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
5.62
PB
  
Gautasonx8.608.108.478.678.69
Åkerlund8.498.658.398.088.168.21
Wirén7.607.47xxxx
Bengtsson7.157.087.187.297.537.35
Norberg6.317.08x6.35x6.35
Ottosson6.606.68x6.36x6.76
Grebner Irgumx5.48xx5.605.62
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1William Franck
8.00
IFK Umeå
8.00
PB
  
2Erik Lundbäck
7.69
IFK Umeå
7.69
PB
  
3Sixten Lundqvist
6.93
Piteå IF
6.93
PB
  
4Knut Grönlund
6.60
IFK Umeå
6.60
  
5Christian Carlsson
Christian Carlsson 12, IFK Umeå
6.13
12IFK Umeå
6.13
PB
  
6Adam Ottosson
5.59
Umedalens IF
5.59
PB
  
7Ossian Grahn
Ossian Grahn 12, IFK Umeå
5.32
12IFK Umeå
5.32
PB
  
8Elias Bengtsson
5.05
Umedalens IF
5.05
SB
  
9Melker Thomson
4.87
Riviera FI
4.87
PB
  
10Pontus Eriksson
4.55
Piteå IF
4.55
  
11Harry Norberg
4.43
Umedalens IF
4.43
  
Franck7.827.597.837.527.858.00
Lundbäck7.127.357.697.417.277.55
Lundqvist6.036.375.975.876.476.93
Grönlund6.326.426.606.316.575.59
Carlsson5.465.805.435.475.806.13
Ottosson5.595.125.405.005.125.15
Grahn4.885.065.325.154.934.88
Bengtsson4.725.054.754.744.824.41
Thomson4.794.874.55
Eriksson3.843.914.55
Norbergxx4.43
M40 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Fredrik Wernstedt
1.46
IFK Umeå
1.46
PB
  
1.201.251.301.401.431.461.49
Wernstedtoooxoooxxx
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Peter Franck
9.34
IFK Umeå
9.34
PB
  
Franck5.938.117.739.009.34x
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK
10.56
Skellefteå AIK
10.56
PB
  
Lindberg8.46x9.119.7610.0510.56
M75 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Sune Persson
37.31
IFK Umeå
37.31
SB
  
M75 Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Sune Persson
2.35
IFK Umeå
2.35
SB
  
2.052.152.252.352.45
Perssonooooxxx
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK
8.99
Skellefteå AIK
8.99
  
Bergsten8.768.738.818.758.918.99
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lars Bergsten
Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK
11.33
Skellefteå AIK
11.33
PB
  
Bergsten10.0610.7111.33xxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Amanda Isaksson
8.06
Boden FI
8.06
  
2Nellie Wartanian
8.08
IFK Umeå
8.08
  
3Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
8.10
Skellefteå AIK
8.10
  
4Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.17
Skellefteå AIK
8.17
SB
  
5Ally Robertsson Holmberg
8.25
Skellefteå AIK
8.25
PB
  
6Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
8.29
SB
  
7Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
8.47
Skellefteå AIK
8.47
PB
  
8Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
8.73
IFK Växjö
8.73
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
7 jan
7 jan
1Amanda Isaksson
25.73
Boden FI
25.73
PB
  
2Nellie Wartanian
26.17
IFK Umeå
26.17
PB
  
3Alice Ridderstråle
28.66
Piteå IF
28.66
  
4Elin Sander
29.15
IF Vingarna
29.15
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
28.99
IFK Växjö
28.99
PB
  
2Olivia Uvemo
29.78
Luleå FIF
29.78
SB
  
3Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
30.46
  
4Maja Lodwika
31.10
IFK Umeå
31.10
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Nellie Wartanian
9.41
IFK Umeå
9.41
PB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
9.65
Marieby GIF
9.65
  
3Ally Robertsson Holmberg
10.07
Skellefteå AIK
10.07
PB
  
4Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.13
Skellefteå AIK
10.13
PB
  
5Evelina Wikström
Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.74
Skellefteå AIK
10.74
  
K Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.61
Skellefteå AIK
1.61
SB
  
2Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.55
Skellefteå AIK
1.55
SB
  
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.64
Robertsson Holmberg-xoxoxo-xoxxx
Kågströmooooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.45
Skellefteå AIK
3.45
SB
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.35
PB
  
3Ellinor Hannerfors
3.25
Haparanda SKT
3.25
SB
  
4Sanna Häggström
Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK
3.15
Skellefteå AIK
3.15
SB
  
2.852.953.053.153.253.353.453.55
Wallgren---o-xxooxxx
Blomqvist-xoooxooxxx
Hannerforsxxoxoooxxoxxx
Häggström-xxoxoxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
5.26
Skellefteå AIK
5.26
SB
  
2Ally Robertsson Holmberg
5.14
Skellefteå AIK
5.14
SB
  
3Nellie Wartanian
5.01
IFK Umeå
5.01
PB
  
4Kajsa Myhr
4.78
Marieby GIF
4.78
SB
  
5Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
4.75
Skellefteå AIK
4.75
PB
  
6Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
4.36
Skellefteå AIK
4.36
PB
  
Nilsson5.165.195.16xx5.26
Robertsson Holmberg4.725.005.115.025.145.06
Wartanianx5.014.88x4.974.63
Myhrx4.78
Rosenius4.63x4.634.68x4.75
Karlssonxx4.36x4.28x
K Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
11.68
Skellefteå AIK
11.68
SB
  
2Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.64
Skellefteå AIK
10.64
PB
  
3Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
10.41
Skellefteå AIK
10.41
SB
  
Nilssonx11.68xxxx
Rosenius9.3710.5710.5310.64xx
Karlssonx10.33x10.41xx
K Kula     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
11.06
Skellefteå AIK
11.06
PB
  
2Frida Jonsson
8.92
IFK Umeå
8.92
  
3Anni Westlund
7.30
IFK Umeå
7.30
  
4Emelina Olofsson
6.88
IFK Umeå
6.88
PB
  
Robertsson Holmberg10.3410.1311.0610.5710.0810.22
Jonsson8.928.888.138.278.027.29
Westlund7.026.897.177.307.287.15
Olofsson6.266.886.516.736.426.31
K Vikt     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Linda Hedlund
12.44
Boden FI
12.44
SB
  
Hedlundx12.0711.3510.4912.4412.10
F17 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.38
  
2Elin Sander
8.71
IF Vingarna
8.71
  
3Olivia Uvemo
8.74
Luleå FIF
8.74
SB
  
4Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
8.80
Haparanda SKT
8.80
  
5Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.90
Skellefteå AIK
8.90
  
6Maja Lodwika
9.04
IFK Umeå
9.04
  
7Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
9.04
  
8Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.10
Skellefteå AIK
9.10
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
8.71
Haparanda SKT
8.71
PB
q
  
2Olivia Uvemo
8.92
Luleå FIF
8.92
q
  
3Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.01
Skellefteå AIK
9.01
PB
q
  
4Maja Lodwika
9.17
IFK Umeå
9.17
q
  
5Emelina Olofsson
9.48
IFK Umeå
9.48
SB
  
6Molly Bergner
9.83
IFK Umeå
9.83
PB
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.37
=PB
q
  
2Elin Sander
8.70
IF Vingarna
8.70
PB
q
  
3Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.87
Skellefteå AIK
8.87
PB
q
  
4Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
9.02
q
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alice Ridderstråle
1:08.34
Piteå IF
1:08.34
  
2Olivia Uvemo
1:08.54
Luleå FIF
1:08.54
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.85
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Cajsa Edelbro
1.61
Luleå FIF
1.61
PB
  
2Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.43
Skellefteå AIK
1.43
SB
  
3Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero
1.43
Nedre Soppero IK
1.43
PB
  
4Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
1.30
  
1.251.301.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.611.64
Edelbro----oooooxoxxx
Grönlund-ooxoxxx
Keinil-oxoxoxxx
Nyströmooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
2.31
Haparanda SKT
2.31
  
1.812.012.112.212.312.41
Hottioooooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.62
Skellefteå AIK
4.62
PB
  
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.47
Skellefteå AIK
4.47
  
3Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
4.47
Skellefteå AIK
4.47
PB
  
4Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
4.38
Haparanda SKT
4.38
  
5Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
4.32
  
6Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
4.21
  
7Maja Lodwika
4.05
IFK Umeå
4.05
SB
  
8Molly Bergner
3.57
IFK Umeå
3.57
PB
  
Aaro4.304.42xx4.174.62
Berggren4.474.38xxx4.36
Grönlund4.194.194.294.474.354.28
Lundbäckxxx4.274.38x
Isaksson4.164.314.104.32x4.23
Nyström4.063.892.244.214.104.13
Lodwika4.053.833.994.003.984.00
Bergner3.293.372.69x3.573.31
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
10.36
Skellefteå AIK
10.36
PB
  
2Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
10.10
Haparanda SKT
10.10
PB
  
3Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
9.42
Skellefteå AIK
9.42
PB
  
4Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.37
Skellefteå AIK
9.37
PB
  
5Felicia IsakssonRiviera FI
9.29
PB
  
6Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Nedre Soppero
9.10
Nedre Soppero IK
9.10
PB
  
7Maja Lodwika
9.00
IFK Umeå
9.00
PB
  
8Evelina Wall
7.36
Riviera FI
7.36
SB
  
Berggren9.699.919.8210.0810.3010.36
Lundbäck10.109.789.79xx10.02
Grönlund9.108.559.299.428.889.04
Aaro8.829.079.289.279.339.37
Isaksson8.699.219.169.299.119.22
Keinil9.089.098.918.289.069.10
Lodwikaxx8.908.838.689.00
Wall7.347.207.027.077.147.36
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.70
Skellefteå AIK
8.70
SB
  
2Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.19
Skellefteå AIK
8.19
PB
  
3Evelina Wall
8.10
Riviera FI
8.10
  
4Emelina Olofsson
7.53
IFK Umeå
7.53
  
5Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
7.42
PB
  
6Ester Mannberg
7.39
Riviera FI
7.39
PB
  
7Ella Hagervall
7.30
IFK Umeå
7.30
PB
  
8Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
7.03
Skellefteå AIK
7.03
  
9Molly Bergner
6.64
IFK Umeå
6.64
PB
  
Berggren8.538.548.708.297.988.38
Aaro7.518.197.477.24x8.01
Wall8.107.69xx7.487.74
Olofsson7.117.30x7.53x6.90
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson7.427.32x7.14x7.14
Mannberg7.277.397.257.207.127.32
Hagervall6.926.977.277.306.887.00
Blom6.167.036.816.646.986.46
Bergner6.516.646.48
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ella Hagervall
10.88
IFK Umeå
10.88
PB
  
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
10.26
Skellefteå AIK
10.26
SB
  
3Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
8.90
PB
  
4Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
7.78
Skellefteå AIK
7.78
PB
  
Hagervall10.1210.1610.1410.8810.5310.48
Berggren9.969.3810.26x9.636.37
Kronqvist-Wilhelmssonx7.438.90x8.63x
Blom7.227.337.527.787.017.07
F15 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.54
  
2Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.56
Skellefteå AIK
8.56
PB
  
3Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.59
  
4Nelly LindqvistRiviera FI
8.87
PB
  
5Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
8.92
Haparanda SKT
8.92
  
6Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.93
  
7Irma Granberg
8.98
IFK Umeå
8.98
  
8Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.36
Skellefteå AIK
9.36
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.81
=PB
q
  
2Irma Granberg
8.90
IFK Umeå
8.90
q
  
3Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
9.61
Haparanda SKT
9.61
PB
  
4Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
10.46
Haparanda SKT
10.46
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.67
Skellefteå AIK
8.67
=PB
q
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
8.84
Haparanda SKT
8.84
PB
q
  
3Ellen Möller
Ellen Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.97
Skellefteå AIK
9.97
PB
  
Elvira StarkRiviera FI
DQ
  
Heat 3
7 jan
7 jan
1Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.48
PB
q
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.54
PB
q
  
3Nelly LindqvistRiviera FI
8.90
PB
q
  
4Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.29
Skellefteå AIK
9.29
q
  
5Cecilia Melander
9.49
Turebergs FK
9.49
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Eyja Gautadóttir
28.49
Umedalens IF
28.49
  
2Elvira Stark
28.63
Riviera FI
28.63
  
3Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
29.30
Haparanda SKT
29.30
PB
  
4Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
29.85
Skellefteå AIK
29.85
PB
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
31.96
  
2Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
32.22
SB
  
Final C
8 jan
8 jan
1Lova Lundgren
33.87
Piteå IF
33.87
SB
  
Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
DQ
Skellefteå AIK
DQ
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.90
  
2Elvira Stark
10.17
Riviera FI
10.17
  
3Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
10.34
PB
  
Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
DNF
Skellefteå AIK
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.55
PB
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.45
  
3Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
1.36
Haparanda SKT
1.36
  
4Cecilia Melander
1.33
Turebergs FK
1.33
=PB
  
5Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.19
Skellefteå AIK
1.19
PB
  
6Agnes Niskala Blick
1.09
Haparanda SKT
1.09
  
1.04
1.45
1.09
1.48
1.14
1.51
1.19
1.55
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Jonsdotter-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gautadóttir-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
Bojang-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Melander-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lundgreno
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






Niskala Blicko
xo
xxx








F15 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
2.11
PB
  
2Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
1.61
Haparanda SKT
1.61
  
3Agnes Niskala Blick
1.51
Haparanda SKT
1.51
SB
  
1.311.411.511.611.711.811.912.012.112.21
Aidanpää----xooooxoxxx
Salmi-xoxxooxxx
Niskala Blickoooxxx
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.94
PB
  
2Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
9.24
PB
  
3Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.13
Haparanda SKT
9.13
PB
  
4Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
9.05
PB
  
5Lova Lundgren
7.76
Piteå IF
7.76
SB
  
6Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
7.38
Haparanda SKT
7.38
PB
  
Cecilia MelanderTurebergs FK
NM
  
Gautadóttir9.709.44x9.949.649.51
Jonsdotter9.229.248.729.10x8.67
Perttula8.648.769.138.998.819.10
Mjöbring8.648.928.92x8.819.05
Lundgren7.66x7.497.377.167.76
Salmi7.236.887.147.147.387.01
Melanderxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.48
Haparanda SKT
10.48
PB
  
2Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
10.15
PB
  
3Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.00
PB
  
4Lova Lundgren
7.42
Piteå IF
7.42
  
5Cecilia Melander
7.08
Turebergs FK
7.08
PB
  
6Nelly LindqvistRiviera FI
6.86
PB
  
7Molly Pettersson JonssonRiviera FI
6.79
PB
  
8Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
6.26
Haparanda SKT
6.26
  
Bojang10.039.9310.159.439.9410.48
Hedman Sandberg9.679.539.729.80x10.15
Strömberg7.617.697.508.007.727.82
Lundgren6.937.007.426.946.947.06
Melander6.486.426.337.086.195.71
Lindqvist6.806.756.696.796.866.62
Pettersson Jonsson6.336.796.696.676.626.78
Koski6.016.145.996.266.196.12
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.21
Haparanda SKT
10.21
PB
  
2Lova Lundgren
7.46
Piteå IF
7.46
  
Bojangx10.109.689.78x10.21
Lundgren7.20x7.287.466.246.23
F13 60 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.91
Skellefteå AIK
8.91
  
2Julia Olofsson
8.96
IFK Umeå
8.96
PB
  
3Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.09
Skellefteå AIK
9.09
SB
  
4Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
9.10
Piteå IF
9.10
PB
  
5Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
9.12
Haparanda SKT
9.12
PB
  
6Lisa Hedström
9.26
Riviera FI
9.26
  
7Novalie Holmkvist
Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå
9.45
12IFK Umeå
9.45
  
8Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.84
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.89
Skellefteå AIK
8.89
PB
q
  
2Julia Olofsson
9.00
IFK Umeå
9.00
PB
q
  
3Ebba Enmark
Ebba Enmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.78
Skellefteå AIK
9.78
PB
  
4Lilly Josefsson
10.02
Piteå IF
10.02
  
5Agnes Ejerfors
10.10
Piteå IF
10.10
  
6Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
10.27
Skellefteå AIK
10.27
PB
  
7Olivia Tetting
10.37
IFK Umeå
10.37
PB
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
9.12
Piteå IF
9.12
PB
q
  
2Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
9.27
Haparanda SKT
9.27
q
  
3Novalie Holmkvist
Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå
9.43
12IFK Umeå
9.43
PB
q
  
4Julia Hällgren
9.71
Piteå IF
9.71
PB
  
5Hanna Andersson
10.19
Piteå IF
10.19
PB
  
6Nea Norrfors
Nea Norrfors 10, Skellefteå AIK
10.60
Skellefteå AIK
10.60
PB
  
Heat 3
7 jan
7 jan
1Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.13
Skellefteå AIK
9.13
SB
q
  
2Lisa Hedström
9.21
Riviera FI
9.21
PB
q
  
3Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.42
q
  
4Agnes Kieri
9.80
Luleå FIF
9.80
  
5Alina Åberg
10.03
IFK Umeå
10.03
PB
  
6Signe Lindgren
10.40
Piteå IF
10.40
PB
  
7Mika Herbertson
Mika Herbertson 13, Skellefteå AIK
11.16
13Skellefteå AIK
11.16
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Julia Olofsson
29.47
IFK Umeå
29.47
PB
  
2Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
30.48
Skellefteå AIK
30.48
PB
  
3Agnes Kieri
34.26
Luleå FIF
34.26
  
Final B
8 jan
8 jan
1Felicia Lundberg
Felicia Lundberg 12, IFK Umeå
36.07
12IFK Umeå
36.07
PB
  
2Agnes Ejerfors
36.42
Piteå IF
36.42
PB
  
3Hanna Andersson
37.37
Piteå IF
37.37
  
Final C
8 jan
8 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
31.23
Piteå IF
31.23
PB
  
2Olivia Tetting
35.62
IFK Umeå
35.62
PB
  
Julia HällgrenPiteå IF
DQ
  
Final D
8 jan
8 jan
1Novalie Holmkvist
Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå
34.76
12IFK Umeå
34.76
PB
  
2Alina Åberg
36.24
IFK Umeå
36.24
PB
  
3Olivia Wernstedt
Olivia Wernstedt 12, IFK Umeå
37.40
12IFK Umeå
37.40
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Julia Olofsson
2:48.21
IFK Umeå
2:48.21
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
2:51.40
IFK Umeå
2:51.40
  
3Mimmi Wikberg
Mimmi Wikberg 13, Skellefteå AIK
3:22.96
13Skellefteå AIK
3:22.96
PB
  
4Agnes Ejerfors
3:30.86
Piteå IF
3:30.86
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Lisa Hedström
10.77
Riviera FI
10.77
  
2Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
11.47
Haparanda SKT
11.47
  
3Lilly Josefsson
11.99
Piteå IF
11.99
PB
  
4Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
12.03
Skellefteå AIK
12.03
PB
  
5Thea Nilsson
12.44
Umedalens IF
12.44
PB
  
6Agnes Kieri
12.45
Luleå FIF
12.45
PB
  
7Agnes Ejerfors
12.48
Piteå IF
12.48
PB
  
8Astrid Stenberg
Astrid Stenberg 10, Skellefteå AIK
12.87
Skellefteå AIK
12.87
  
Heat 1
8 jan
8 jan
1Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
12.24
Skellefteå AIK
12.24
PB
q
  
2Lilly Josefsson
12.33
Piteå IF
12.33
SB
q
  
3Astrid Stenberg
Astrid Stenberg 10, Skellefteå AIK
12.74
Skellefteå AIK
12.74
PB
q
  
4Hanna Andersson
12.94
Piteå IF
12.94
PB
  
5Mimmi Wikberg
Mimmi Wikberg 13, Skellefteå AIK
13.92
13Skellefteå AIK
13.92
PB
  
6Alina Åberg
14.13
IFK Umeå
14.13
PB
  
Heat 2
8 jan
8 jan
1Lisa Hedström
10.90
Riviera FI
10.90
q
  
2Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
11.42
Haparanda SKT
11.42
PB
q
  
3Agnes Kieri
12.52
Luleå FIF
12.52
PB
q
  
4Thea Nilsson
12.75
Umedalens IF
12.75
PB
q
  
5Agnes Ejerfors
12.77
Piteå IF
12.77
PB
q
  
6Ebba Enmark
Ebba Enmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
12.97
Skellefteå AIK
12.97
PB
  
7Elin Hjertstedt
14.95
IFK Umeå
14.95
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.43
Skellefteå AIK
1.43
PB
  
2Lisa Hedström
1.36
Riviera FI
1.36
=PB
  
3Thea Nilsson
1.36
Umedalens IF
1.36
  
4Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
1.27
Haparanda SKT
1.27
PB
  
5Signe Lindgren
1.27
Piteå IF
1.27
  
6Tuva Ljungwe
1.24
Piteå IF
1.24
  
7Lilly Josefsson
1.19
Piteå IF
1.19
  
8Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
1.19
Skellefteå AIK
1.19
PB
  
9Alina Åberg
1.19
IFK Umeå
1.19
PB
  
10Agnes Kieri
1.14
Luleå FIF
1.14
  
11Julia Hällgren
1.14
Piteå IF
1.14
PB
  
12Nea Norrfors
Nea Norrfors 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.14
Skellefteå AIK
1.14
PB
  
13Elin Hjertstedt
1.04
IFK Umeå
1.04
PB
  
0.89
1.36
0.94
1.39
0.99
1.41
1.04
1.43
1.09
1.45
1.14
1.19
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
Holmström-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hedström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Nilsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Kylmämaa-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
o


Lindgren-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo


Ljungwe-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Josefsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Bystedt-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx



Åberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Kieri-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Hällgren-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Norrfors-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Hjertstedto
o
o
xo
xxx






F13 Stav     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
1.91
Haparanda SKT
1.91
PB
  
2Thea Nilsson
1.71
Umedalens IF
1.71
PB
  
3Lilly Josefsson
1.71
Piteå IF
1.71
PB
  
Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
1.111.211.311.411.511.611.711.811.912.01
Kylmämaa--oooooxooxxx
Nilsson-oooooxoxxx
Josefssonooooooxxoxxx
Forslund--xxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.33
PB
  
2Lisa Hedström
4.23
Riviera FI
4.23
  
3Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
4.19
Haparanda SKT
4.19
  
4Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
4.17
Skellefteå AIK
4.17
PB
  
5Thea Nilsson
3.90
Umedalens IF
3.90
PB
  
6Agnes Kieri
3.88
Luleå FIF
3.88
  
7Astrid Stenberg
Astrid Stenberg 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.83
Skellefteå AIK
3.83
PB
  
8Agnes Ejerfors
3.75
Piteå IF
3.75
  
9Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
3.63
Piteå IF
3.63
  
10Lilly Josefsson
3.57
Piteå IF
3.57
  
11Julia Hällgren
3.52
Piteå IF
3.52
PB
  
12Ebba Enmark
Ebba Enmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.47
Skellefteå AIK
3.47
PB
  
13Alina Åberg
3.42
IFK Umeå
3.42
PB
  
14Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.41
Skellefteå AIK
3.41
PB
  
15Novalie Holmkvist
Novalie Holmkvist 12, IFK Umeå
3.31
12IFK Umeå
3.31
  
16Signe Lindgren
3.26
Piteå IF
3.26
  
17Nea Norrfors
Nea Norrfors 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.26
Skellefteå AIK
3.26
PB
  
18Olivia Tetting
3.23
IFK Umeå
3.23
PB
  
19Felicia Lundberg
Felicia Lundberg 12, IFK Umeå
3.20
12IFK Umeå
3.20
  
20Hanna Andersson
3.10
Piteå IF
3.10
  
21Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.10
Skellefteå AIK
3.10
PB
  
22Olivia Wernstedt
Olivia Wernstedt 12, IFK Umeå
3.05
12IFK Umeå
3.05
  
23Mika Herbertson
Mika Herbertson 13, Skellefteå AIK
2.96
13Skellefteå AIK
2.96
PB
  
24Elin Hjertstedt
2.95
IFK Umeå
2.95
PB
  
25Elsi Lindgren
Elsi Lindgren 11, Skellefteå AIK
2.29
Skellefteå AIK
2.29
PB
  
Andersson-Junkka3.873.86xx4.084.33
Hedström4.054.234.014.104.14x
Kylmämaa3.803.794.193.963.98x
Renström3.823.963.904.004.114.17
Nilsson3.493.693.483.553.723.90
Kieri3.553.483.773.703.273.88
Stenberg3.713.633.723.553.83x
Ejerfors3.713.593.55xx3.75
Gebing3.373.523.63
Josefsson3.573.503.55
Hällgren3.523.513.39
Enmark3.473.013.18
Åberg2.983.093.42
Bystedt3.103.333.41
Holmkvist2.762.893.31
Lindgren3.103.263.21
Norrfors3.003.103.26
Tetting3.232.983.01
Lundberg3.203.143.06
Andersson3.103.05x
Forslund3.102.453.01
Wernstedt3.052.863.03
Herbertson2.462.842.96
Hjertstedt2.762.952.86
Lindgren2.292.202.27
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Tuva Ljungwe
9.10
Piteå IF
9.10
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.04
PB
  
3Thea Nilsson
8.36
Umedalens IF
8.36
PB
  
4Elvira Brännström
7.95
Haparanda SKT
7.95
PB
  
5Lilly Josefsson
7.67
Piteå IF
7.67
PB
  
6Hanna Andersson
7.33
Piteå IF
7.33
PB
  
Ljungwe8.488.498.998.589.109.10
Andersson-Junkka8.778.458.43x8.879.04
Nilsson7.938.01xx8.368.24
Brännströmx7.947.30x7.917.95
Josefsson7.647.67x7.437.53x
Andersson7.017.337.077.236.806.96
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 8 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
7.82
Piteå IF
7.82
PB
  
2Elvira Brännström
7.47
Haparanda SKT
7.47
PB
  
3Astrid Stenberg
Astrid Stenberg 10, Skellefteå AIK
7.19
Skellefteå AIK
7.19
PB
  
4Thea Nilsson
6.99
Umedalens IF
6.99
PB
  
5Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
6.78
Haparanda SKT
6.78
PB
  
6Hanna Andersson
6.67
Piteå IF
6.67
PB
  
7Lilly Josefsson
6.43
Piteå IF
6.43
  
8Felicia Lundberg
Felicia Lundberg 12, IFK Umeå
6.37
12IFK Umeå
6.37
PB
  
9Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
5.69
Skellefteå AIK
5.69
PB
  
10Olivia Wernstedt
Olivia Wernstedt 12, IFK Umeå
5.18
12IFK Umeå
5.18
  
11Mika Herbertson
Mika Herbertson 13, Skellefteå AIK
5.16
13Skellefteå AIK
5.16
PB
  
Gebing7.516.987.637.377.387.82
Brännström7.246.926.776.287.127.47
Stenberg6.587.036.897.197.187.13
Nilsson5.626.036.605.926.996.16
Kylmämaa6.276.786.696.066.096.58
Andersson5.806.385.716.676.10x
Josefsson5.285.916.436.196.166.25
Lundberg5.205.645.976.376.066.08
Bystedtxx5.69
Wernstedt4.535.165.18
Herbertson4.114.295.16
K55 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
1.24
  
1.141.191.241.27
Bergkvistoooxxx
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eva-Lena Bergkvist
10.18
Piteå IF
10.18
  
Bergkvist10.18xxxxx

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik