0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Rehns BK och Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 84 (40+44)   Starter: 228 (101+127)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
7.11
SB
  
2Simon Björnstedt
7.35
Upsala IF
7.35
SB
  
3Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.44
Sundsvalls FI
7.44
SB
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
7.49
Spårvägens FK
7.49
SB
  
5Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.51
SB
  
6Lukas Elfström
7.81
Sundsvalls FI
7.81
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
22.45
PB
  
2Tobias Jonsson
24.21
IK Orient
24.21
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
1:54.22
PB
  
2Martin Jansson
2:18.33
Rehns BK
2:18.33
SB
  
3Alexander Lilliesköld
2:23.62
Sollefteå GIF
2:23.62
PB
  
4Nora Ekdahl Nyström
2:37.44
Spårvägens FK
2:37.44
SB
  
K 1
5Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
3:07.09
Högbo GIF
3:07.09
PB
  
K 2
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf Vennerholm
3.70
Spårvägens FK
3.70
SB
  
2Anders Silén
3.20
Strands IF
3.20
SB
  
Lukas ElfströmSundsvalls FI
NH
  
3.103.203.403.503.603.703.80
Vennerholm---oooxxx
Silénxxooxxx
Elfströmxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Björnstedt
6.57
Upsala IF
6.57
SB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.01
Sundsvalls FI
6.01
SB
  
3Lukas Elfström
5.53
Sundsvalls FI
5.53
PB
  
4Alvar Broth
5.12
Järvsö IF
5.12
  
5Anders Silén
4.94
Strands IF
4.94
SB
  
6Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
4.80
PB
  
Björnstedt6.576.484.72xx6.44
Kempe6.015.83xxxx
Elfström5.494.355.17x5.535.48
Brothxx5.12x5.07x
Silén4.644.894.75x4.94
Lilliesköld4.614.804.564.50
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thirachai Schröder
13.07
Spårvägens FK
13.07
  
Schröderxxx13.07xx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
10.47
PB
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
10.42
Spårvägens FK
10.42
SB
  
Alneroth10.0510.4710.3410.30xx
Vennerholm10.28xx10.339.8910.42
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Hellbom
16.44
Falu IK
16.44
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.60
Spårvägens FK
13.60
PB
  
3Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
12.82
SB
  
4Lars Hammargren
8.76
Bollnäs FIK
8.76
  
Hellbom14.7015.5415.8816.2015.4916.44
Nilsson13.6012.73xxx13.50
Gustafssonxx12.6712.8212.6412.52
Hammargren8.48x8.708.76x8.60
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Hellbom
14.16
Falu IK
14.16
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.47
Spårvägens FK
13.47
PB
  
3Viggo Berlin
12.00
Gefle IF
12.00
SB
  
4Lukas Elfström
10.62
Sundsvalls FI
10.62
SB
  
Hellbomx13.4313.50x13.9814.16
Nilsson13.47xxx13.06x
Berlin10.4411.5511.7712.00xx
Elfström10.1910.4510.6210.4510.5110.55
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
7.50
Bollnäs FIK
7.50
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.78
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
23.85
Bollnäs FIK
23.85
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
25.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.57
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
13.83
PB
  
Wiklundx13.42x13.8313.3613.49
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.61
Brännans IF
7.61
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
7.86
  
3Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.97
  
4Gusten Berglund
8.03
Söderhamns IF
8.03
PB
  
5Axel Svedberg
8.61
Bollnäs FIK
8.61
  
Heat 1
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
7.76
PB
q
  
2Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.95
q
  
3Axel Svedberg
8.56
Bollnäs FIK
8.56
PB
q
  
4Alfred Eriksson
8.83
Bollnäs FIK
8.83
  
Heat 2
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.70
Brännans IF
7.70
q
  
2Gusten Berglund
8.08
Söderhamns IF
8.08
q
  
3Leo Thor
8.66
Strands IF
8.66
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
24.98
Brännans IF
24.98
PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
25.21
PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
27.40
Söderhamns IF
27.40
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.60
SB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.52
Brännans IF
5.52
  
3Oliver TidlundGefle IF
5.24
  
4Gusten Berglund
4.42
Söderhamns IF
4.42
=PB
  
5Axel Svedberg
3.98
Bollnäs FIK
3.98
  
Anderssonx4.785.395.35x5.60
Ali5.285.465.525.475.245.37
Tidlund5.245.154.884.913.653.96
Berglund4.424.34x
Svedbergx3.98xxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Halkonen
10.77
Ludvika FFI
10.77
PB
  
2Alfred Eriksson
8.92
Bollnäs FIK
8.92
  
3Albin Björngard
8.27
Upsala IF
8.27
PB
  
4Leo Thor
7.86
Strands IF
7.86
  
Halkonen9.4710.0310.7710.2410.4410.39
Eriksson7.86xxxx8.92
Björngardx7.65x7.777.718.27
Thor7.86x7.207.70
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Eriksson
12.03
Bollnäs FIK
12.03
PB
  
2Albin Björngard
8.45
Upsala IF
8.45
PB
  
Erikssonx11.6612.0311.3211.01x
Björngard8.008.068.45xxx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar BronegårdRehns BK
9.42
  
2Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
9.54
PB
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
9.78
PB
  
4Viktor Scott
9.95
Sundsvalls FI
9.95
  
5Linus SahlströmGefle IF
9.97
  
6Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
10.35
Sollefteå GIF
10.35
  
Heat 1
1Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
9.59
PB
q
  
2Viktor Scott
9.92
Sundsvalls FI
9.92
q
  
3Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
10.14
Sollefteå GIF
10.14
PB
q
  
4Joel LarssonRehns BK
10.22
PB
  
Heat 2
1Oskar BronegårdRehns BK
9.35
q
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
9.87
PB
q
  
3Linus SahlströmGefle IF
9.96
SB
q
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar BronegårdRehns BK
32.50
  
2Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
33.38
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora
34.40
12IFK Mora
34.40
  
4Viktor Scott
34.50
Sundsvalls FI
34.50
PB
  
Final B
1Joel LarssonRehns BK
35.99
PB
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
36.23
PB
  
3Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
36.72
Sollefteå GIF
36.72
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus SahlströmGefle IF
12.79
SB
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
13.96
  
3Anton LindblomGefle IF
15.60
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus SahlströmGefle IF
4.04
SB
  
2Viktor Scott
3.56
Sundsvalls FI
3.56
  
3Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
3.52
Sollefteå GIF
3.52
PB
  
4Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
3.47
PB
  
5Melker WästmanRehns BK
3.45
PB
  
6Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
3.41
PB
  
7Joel LarssonRehns BK
3.26
PB
  
Sahlström4.044.044.003.97x3.85
Scott3.562.602.872.953.002.78
Brink3.523.393.443.483.473.41
Svahn Lundqvist3.393.423.293.423.443.47
Wästman3.453.303.301.94x3.18
Samuelsson3.303.413.213.083.373.03
Larsson3.263.243.073.192.672.88
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
7.28
  
2Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
5.92
PB
  
3Melker WästmanRehns BK
5.83
PB
  
4Viktor Scott
5.67
Sundsvalls FI
5.67
  
5Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
5.42
Sollefteå GIF
5.42
PB
  
Samuelsson7.246.656.767.286.176.91
Svahn Lundqvist5.695.474.845.485.485.92
Wästman5.835.695.835.745.585.77
Scott5.325.274.925.67x5.17
Brink5.205.425.155.215.045.41
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
15.96
SB
  
2Anders Silén
12.38
Strands IF
12.38
SB
  
Gustafsson15.80xxx15.9615.80
Silén11.2811.8011.6312.0912.3811.70
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
13.22
Bollnäs FIK
13.22
  
Hammargrenx12.82x13.2013.22x
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
8.98
Hofors AIF
8.98
SB
  
Larssonx8.918.988.278.58x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.33
  
2Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
8.43
Spårvägens FK
8.43
SB
  
3Johanna Hedberg
8.63
Söderhamns IF
8.63
  
4Alma Hansson
8.64
Bollnäs FIK
8.64
  
5Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.38
Högbo GIF
9.38
  
Heat 1
1Emma NilssonGefle IF
8.32
SB
q
  
2Johanna Hedberg
8.61
Söderhamns IF
8.61
SB
q
  
3Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
9.05
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
8.45
Spårvägens FK
8.45
SB
q
  
2Alma Hansson
8.61
Bollnäs FIK
8.61
SB
q
  
3Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.21
Högbo GIF
9.21
PB
q
  
4Hanna Blombäck
9.29
Iggesunds SK
9.29
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
27.62
Spårvägens FK
27.62
PB
  
2Emma Nilsson
27.77
Gefle IF
27.77
PB
  
3Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
31.89
Högbo GIF
31.89
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
10.98
Högbo GIF
10.98
PB
  
2Edith Hillman
11.30
Gefle IF
11.30
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Alice LindblomGefle IF
1.95
  
1.601.751.851.952.05
Lindblomooooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Hedberg
5.11
Söderhamns IF
5.11
SB
  
2Alma Hansson
4.75
Bollnäs FIK
4.75
SB
  
3Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.72
  
4Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.35
SB
  
5Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
3.96
Högbo GIF
3.96
PB
  
6Hanna Blombäck
3.93
Iggesunds SK
3.93
  
7Emmy Persson
3.28
Bollnäs FIK
3.28
PB
  
Hedberg5.114.95x4.814.93x
Hansson3.123.41xx3.444.75
Hillman4.60x4.624.654.72x
Elfström4.314.194.154.354.30x
Åberg3.963.913.643.473.523.45
Blombäck3.273.423.633.473.933.88
Persson2.812.852.933.123.153.28
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Ekstav
10.60
Tierps IF
10.60
SB
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
10.34
SB
  
3Nellie Tällberg
10.18
Bollnäs FIK
10.18
SB
  
4Tindra Olsson
10.16
Bollnäs FIK
10.16
SB
  
5Johanna Hedberg
9.81
Söderhamns IF
9.81
SB
  
Ekstav10.3010.0610.43x10.5610.60
Gemzellxx10.05xx10.34
Tällbergx9.769.8610.189.969.93
Olsson10.1610.07
Hedbergxx9.759.81x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edith Hillman
10.27
Gefle IF
10.27
PB
  
2Tova Björngard
10.20
Upsala IF
10.20
  
3Carina Lindblom
7.83
Bollnäs FIK
7.83
  
4Hanna Blombäck
7.43
Iggesunds SK
7.43
PB
  
Hillman9.819.8910.2710.239.5510.09
Björngardxx8.97xx10.20
Lindblom7.837.607.497.51x7.45
Blombäck6.736.907.437.017.316.95
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Hammargren
11.30
Bollnäs FIK
11.30
  
2Carina Lindblom
8.36
Bollnäs FIK
8.36
PB
  
Hammargren11.3010.79xx10.72x
Lindblom7.778.367.97x7.70x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
8.10
Sundsvalls FI
8.10
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
8.28
Säters IF
8.28
=PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.54
PB
  
4Freja Sköld
8.61
Bollnäs FIK
8.61
  
5Astrid Scott
8.74
Sundsvalls FI
8.74
=PB
  
6Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
8.84
  
Heat 1
1Irma Jonsson
8.19
Sundsvalls FI
8.19
PB
q
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.60
=PB
q
  
3Freja Sköld
8.81
Bollnäs FIK
8.81
q
  
4Astrid Scott
8.82
Sundsvalls FI
8.82
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Lia Hagström
8.32
Säters IF
8.32
SB
q
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
8.79
SB
q
  
3Ellen WestlingFalu IK
11.06
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
27.08
Sundsvalls FI
27.08
PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.85
PB
  
3Astrid Scott
28.76
Sundsvalls FI
28.76
SB
  
Final B
1Lia Hagström
28.55
Säters IF
28.55
PB
  
2Ellen WestlingFalu IK
40.28
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Tällberg
10.12
Bollnäs FIK
10.12
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
5.01
Säters IF
5.01
PB
  
2Tindra Olsson
4.97
Bollnäs FIK
4.97
PB
  
3Freja Sköld
4.87
Bollnäs FIK
4.87
  
4Irma Jonsson
4.81
Sundsvalls FI
4.81
PB
  
5Vilma Blomberg
4.75
Bollnäs FIK
4.75
PB
  
6Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.42
PB
  
7Ellen WestlingFalu IK
3.01
PB
  
Hagström4.814.824.884.685.014.86
Olssonxx4.874.97x4.85
Sköldx4.654.424.78x4.87
Jonsson3.57x4.504.814.66x
Blomberg4.384.374.584.694.444.75
Lundh Hållén4.33x4.42x3.544.31
Westlingxxx3.012.872.98
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Björngard
12.26
Upsala IF
12.26
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.65
Bollnäs FIK
11.65
SB
  
3Lia Hagström
11.63
Säters IF
11.63
PB
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
7.65
PB
  
Björngard12.26xxxx11.78
Edling11.1511.61x11.6511.61x
Hagström10.9410.7511.0410.7911.6311.60
Lundh Hållén7.656.937.156.806.877.29
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
13.70
Bollnäs FIK
13.70
  
2Tova Björngard
13.62
Upsala IF
13.62
  
Edling12.87x13.37x13.70x
Björngard12.82x13.62xxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.44
PB
  
2Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.48
PB
  
3Alma Hammarström
8.55
Sundsvalls FI
8.55
  
4Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.76
  
5Agnes Svanholm
8.95
Brännans IF
8.95
  
6Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
9.05
Söderhamns IF
9.05
  
Heat 1
1Alma Hammarström
8.52
Sundsvalls FI
8.52
PB
q
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.70
SB
q
  
3Agnes Svanholm
8.87
Brännans IF
8.87
PB
q
  
4Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.19
SB
  
5Saga Puolakanaho
9.27
Bollnäs FIK
9.27
  
Heat 2
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.45
PB
q
  
2Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.50
PB
q
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.86
Söderhamns IF
8.86
SB
q
  
4Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.38
PB
  
5Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.61
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hammarström
27.87
Sundsvalls FI
27.87
PB
  
2Kira Wahlman
28.00
Gefle IF
28.00
PB
  
3Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
28.16
PB
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
30.31
Söderhamns IF
30.31
SB
  
Final B
1Vilda Olsson
29.14
Gefle IF
29.14
PB
  
2Agnes Svanholm
29.96
Brännans IF
29.96
PB
  
3Siri KullanderGefle IF
31.94
SB
  
4Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
32.35
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
10.13
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
10.20
Söderhamns IF
10.20
=PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
11.39
PB
  
4Saga Puolakanaho
12.09
Bollnäs FIK
12.09
PB
  
5Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
14.31
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.78
  
2Alma Hammarström
4.64
Sundsvalls FI
4.64
PB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.46
Söderhamns IF
4.46
=PB
  
4Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.25
PB
  
5Siri KullanderGefle IF
4.22
PB
  
6Eira JohannessonGefle IF
4.09
PB
  
7Emma WennerboGefle IF
3.95
PB
  
8Saga Puolakanaho
3.91
Bollnäs FIK
3.91
  
Olsson4.78x4.654.664.734.76
Hammarström4.554.604.534.584.534.64
Winlöf4.283.204.46x4.104.11
Sahlström4.254.254.054.213.723.97
Kullander4.154.22x3.824.104.11
Johannessonx4.093.81xx3.76
Wennerboxx3.363.273.593.95
Puolakanaho3.913.68x3.843.873.89
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
10.04
PB
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.60
PB
  
3Emma WennerboGefle IF
8.70
PB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.65
  
5Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
7.30
Söderhamns IF
7.30
SB
  
Numanovic9.269.519.459.6710.049.93
Johannessonx9.30x9.609.389.33
Wennerbo8.578.698.418.528.558.70
Lindblom8.008.117.88xx8.65
Winlöf5.945.676.897.30x7.11
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
12.38
PB
  
2Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
11.35
PB
  
3Eira JohannessonGefle IF
11.24
SB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.69
  
Alnerothx12.0511.9612.38xx
Numanovic9.9210.2710.9011.0110.8411.35
Johannessonx9.5211.2410.7010.08x
Lindblomx8.46x9.69xx
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
9.88
  
2Josefine Gabrielsson MunterIggesunds SK
10.10
PB
  
3Irma Bergståhl
10.61
Sundsvalls FI
10.61
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Nyberg
Svea Nyberg 12, Strand
32.23
12Strands IF
32.23
PB
  
2Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
33.62
  
3Josefine Gabrielsson MunterIggesunds SK
34.98
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
3.77
  
2Josefine Gabrielsson MunterIggesunds SK
3.46
PB
  
3Irma Bergståhl
3.33
Sundsvalls FI
3.33
PB
  
Sandström Jonäng3.613.713.573.533.663.77
Gabrielsson Munter3.153.393.193.053.053.46
Bergståhl3.273.193.333.11x3.20
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefine Gabrielsson MunterIggesunds SK
6.17
PB
  
2Irma Bergståhl
5.41
Sundsvalls FI
5.41
PB
  
Gabrielsson Munter6.155.865.236.065.516.17
Bergståhl5.175.175.415.214.454.85

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik