0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Omegahallen   Arrangör: Hedesunda IF
Tävlande: 26 (14+12)   Starter: 35 (23+12)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Josef Malsher
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
  
2Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.31
SB
  
3Hugo Nowak
7.35
Gefle IF
7.35
PB
  
4Edvin Käller
7.51
Bollnäs FIK
7.51
  
5Gustaf Vennerholm
7.63
Spårvägens FK
7.63
SB
  
6Rasmus Berg
7.70
Gefle IF
7.70
PB
  
Final B
1Andreas Linder
7.64
Upsala IF
7.64
  
2Thirachai Schröder
7.94
Spårvägens FK
7.94
SB
  
3Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.94
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
8.63
Upsala IF
8.63
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef Malsher
6.40
Upsala IF
6.40
PB
  
2Måns CyrénGefle IF
6.05
PB
  
3Edvin Käller
5.84
Bollnäs FIK
5.84
PB
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
5.68
Spårvägens FK
5.68
SB
  
5Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
5.63
Upsala IF
5.63
SB
  
6Oliver TidlundGefle IF
5.40
PB
  
7Viktor Norrby
5.32
Upsala IF
5.32
  
8Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
4.79
SB
  
9Andreas Linder
4.48
Upsala IF
4.48
  
10Kalle Löf
4.45
Gefle IF
4.45
PB
  
Malsher6.406.40x4.90x6.26
Cyrén6.055.736.046.035.965.55
Käller5.845.405.535.665.75
Vennerholm5.68xx3.74xx
Forssx5.615.633.015.475.43
Tidlund5.315.225.265.395.404.81
Norrby5.135.325.285.145.01x
Anderssonxx4.79xxx
Linder4.484.273.20
Löf4.454.394.22
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Berg
14.14
Gefle IF
14.14
PB
  
2Thirachai Schröder
13.21
Spårvägens FK
13.21
SB
  
3Elvin Rahm
12.71
Gefle IF
12.71
PB
  
Berg13.38xx13.7614.1413.69
Schröder12.51xx13.2113.12x
Rahm12.0712.1512.1312.5412.7112.43
Kvinnor
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.93
PB
  
2Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.79
PB
  
3Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.21
PB
  
4Melissa Lagos
4.03
Upsala IF
4.03
  
5Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
4.01
PB
  
6Smilla Eriksson
4.00
Upsala IF
4.00
SB
  
7Elvira Elenäs
3.95
Upsala IF
3.95
  
8Alice LindblomGefle IF
3.72
  
9Ida Hillman
3.71
Gefle IF
3.71
PB
  
Tilde SöderlundUpsala IF
NM
  
Olsson4.854.644.644.664.784.93
Hillman4.724.74x4.67x4.79
Sahlström4.15xx3.94x4.21
Lagos3.923.813.894.033.833.42
Käller3.613.693.93x4.01
Eriksson4.003.463.843.943.913.74
Elenäs3.953.94xxx3.82
Lindblom3.473.363.723.493.51
Hillman3.653.693.71
Söderlundxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.96
PB
  
2Emma Nilsson
10.42
Gefle IF
10.42
PB
  
Villskogxxx10.6810.7510.96
Nilsson9.9810.2410.2910.3810.3410.42

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik