0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 52 (25+27)   Starter: 80 (34+46)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
7.70
=SB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.77
Trollhättan FIK
7.77
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.80
Trollhättan FIK
7.80
PB
  
4Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.40
F Stenungsunds FI
8.40
PB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.82
Trollhättan FIK
8.82
PB
  
6Ludvig Fredgren
Ludvig Fredgren 09, Trollhättan FIK
9.52
Trollhättan FIK
9.52
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bergman
22.94
Hälle IF
22.94
PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
24.26
Trollhättan FIK
24.26
PB
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.36
Trollhättan FIK
25.36
PB
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
27.04
F Stenungsunds FI
27.04
PB
  
Final B
1Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
29.37
Trollhättan FIK
29.37
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredgren
Ludvig Fredgren 09, Trollhättan FIK
32.18
Trollhättan FIK
32.18
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus Albertsson
8:56.50
Hälle IF
8:56.50
PB
  
2Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
9:14.08
PB
  
3Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
9:32.21
PB
  
K 1
4Jawad Feizi
9:50.85
Hälle IF
9:50.85
PB
  
5Ida Kraft
10:04.61
Hälle IF
10:04.61
PB
  
K 2
6Axel Karlsson
10:05.06
Hälle IF
10:05.06
PB
  
7Viktor Jernberg
10:35.30
Hälle IF
10:35.30
PB
  
8Alvin Mether
10:40.07
Hälle IF
10:40.07
PB
  
9Tilda Knauer
10:55.91
Hälle IF
10:55.91
SB
  
K 3
10Agnes Knauer
11:04.91
Hälle IF
11:04.91
PB
  
K 4
11Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
11:17.02
Färgelanda IF
11:17.02
PB
  
K 5
Axel JohanssonHälle IF
DNF
  
M Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
3.02
PB
  
2Anders Logg
2.97
Hälle IF
2.97
SB
  
3Axel Logg
2.84
Hälle IF
2.84
PB
  
4Conny HilmerssonIK Orient
2.57
PB
  
Hilmersson3.022.983.012.97
Logg2.862.922.972.96
Logg2.502.812.84
Hilmersson2.502.482.502.57
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.83
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.95
Trollhättan FIK
8.95
PB
  
3Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
9.17
  
4Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.37
Trollhättan FIK
9.37
PB
  
5Lukas Leo
9.53
IF Hagen
9.53
PB
  
6Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
10.32
Håfreströms IF
10.32
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
30.32
SB
  
2Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
30.53
PB
  
3Lukas Leo
32.23
IF Hagen
32.23
SB
  
Final B
1Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
29.97
Trollhättan FIK
29.97
PB
  
2Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
30.29
Trollhättan FIK
30.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
8.09
SB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.53
F Stenungsunds FI
8.53
  
3Bim Paulsson
8.72
IK Orient
8.72
  
4Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
8.79
  
5Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.86
F Stenungsunds FI
8.86
  
6Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
9.00
  
Final B
1Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
8.90
PB
  
2Jaana Brunhage LaasiHälle IF
8.98
PB
  
3Moa Enander
9.02
Hälle IF
9.02
PB
  
4Anna Logg
9.13
Hälle IF
9.13
SB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.35
PB
  
6Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
11.14
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelly Elned
26.02
Hälle IF
26.02
PB
  
2Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
26.75
SB
  
3Elina Bergman
27.08
Hälle IF
27.08
PB
  
Final B
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.15
F Stenungsunds FI
28.15
SB
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
29.20
F Stenungsunds FI
29.20
  
3Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
29.87
SB
  
Final C
1Moa Enander
29.27
Hälle IF
29.27
PB
  
2Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
29.28
Trollhättan FIK
29.28
PB
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
29.53
  
Final D
1Jaana Brunhage LaasiHälle IF
29.66
PB
  
2Bim Paulsson
29.70
IK Orient
29.70
PB
  
3Anna Logg
30.78
Hälle IF
30.78
  
Final E
1Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
30.58
PB
  
2Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
35.56
Håfreströms IF
35.56
PB
  
3Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
37.41
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.25
SB
  
2Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.76
PB
  
Dahlberg5.25x5.205.125.25x
Bjurénx4.584.76xxx
K Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
2.54
PB
  
2Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
2.39
PB
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
2.35
F Stenungsunds FI
2.35
PB
  
4Bim Paulsson
2.34
IK Orient
2.34
PB
  
5Anna Logg
2.11
Hälle IF
2.11
PB
  
Dahlberg2.442.542.422.53
Jernmark Burrows2.392.352.392.30
Brocker2.282.312.352.29
Paulsson2.342.322.182.32
Logg2.112.052.04
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Baaz
9.27
Hälle IF
9.27
PB
  
2Julia Mesa Moreno
9.35
Håfreströms IF
9.35
PB
  
3Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.82
Trollhättan FIK
9.82
  
4Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 12, Trollhättan FIK
10.57
12Trollhättan FIK
10.57
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Mesa Moreno
32.25
Håfreströms IF
32.25
PB
  
2Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
33.07
Trollhättan FIK
33.07
PB
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
34.44
Trollhättan FIK
34.44
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik