0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Skatås   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M 3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nilsson
12:17
Mölndals AIK
12:17
  
2Jonatan Fridolfsson
12:24
Sävedalens AIK
12:24
  
3Hampus BörjessonUllevi FK
12:35
  
4Ludwig Rosén
13:01
Mölndals AIK
13:01
  
5Viktor Lundmark
13:03
Örgryte IS
13:03
  
6Maxwell Dumbrell
13:15
Örgryte IS
13:15
  
7Hugo Unosson
13:32
Högby IF
13:32
  
8Adam Sörqvist
13:37
Mölndals AIK
13:37
  
9Alexander WaermeUllevi FK
13:42
  
10Salem Al-Murisi
13:57
Mölndals AIK
13:57
  
11Linus Alinder
14:32
Mölndals AIK
14:32
  
12Daan Gehlen
Daan Gehlen 97, NED
16:08
97NED
16:08
  
Kvinnor
K 3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
13:13
Sävedalens AIK
13:13
  
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
14:05
Mölndals AIK
14:05
  
3Paulina Hultberg
14:08
Mölndals AIK
14:08
  
4Lemuela Wutz
Lemuela Wutz 98, AUT
14:11
98AUT
14:11
  
5Elin Hagelin
14:33
Mölndals AIK
14:33
  
6Alma Svantesson
14:35
Mölndals AIK
14:35
  
7Ebba Berglin
15:18
Mölndals AIK
15:18
  
8Frida Berglin
15:20
Mölndals AIK
15:20
  
9Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
15:47
IFK Göteborg
15:47
  
10Wilma Ehrnborg
15:48
Mölndals AIK
15:48
  
11Clarisse Laurens-Berge
Clarisse Laurens-Berge 99, FRA
16:13
99FRA
16:13
  
12Alice Samuelsson
16:49
Kongahälla AIK
16:49
  
13Emma Ehrnborg
16:50
Mölndals AIK
16:50
  
14Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir
Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir 94, ISL
17:10
94ISL
17:10
  
15Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
17:19
IFK Göteborg
17:19
  
16Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
17:30
Kongahälla AIK
17:30
  
17Ida Klingener
17:43
IK Lerum FI
17:43
  
18Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
18:20
IFK Göteborg
18:20
  
19Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
19:34
IFK Göteborg
19:34
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik