0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 349 (158+191)   Starter: 737 (316+421)

Män
M 600 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Carl Bengtström
1:16.80
Örgryte IS
1:16.80
PB
  
2Karl Wållgren
1:18.50
Örgryte IS
1:18.50
PB
  
3Felix Francois
1:18.89
Örgryte IS
1:18.89
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Gustav Karlsson
1:21.92
Örgryte IS
1:21.92
PB
  
2Jakob Zäll
1:22.50
Örgryte IS
1:22.50
PB
  
3Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:24.38
Örgryte IS
1:24.38
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Joakim Karlsson
1:26.09
Örgryte IS
1:26.09
PB
  
2Edvard Hansson
1:28.20
Örgryte IS
1:28.20
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
1:29.02
Örgryte IS
1:29.02
PB
  
4Elwira Ripsweden
1:39.40
Örgryte IS
1:39.40
PB
  
K 1
P17 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.27
IFK Göteborg
7.27
SB
  
2Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.45
IFK Göteborg
7.45
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.50
PB
  
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
7.63
IFK Göteborg
7.63
PB
  
5David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.71
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
7.74
PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.76
Trollhättan FIK
7.76
PB
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.00
IFK Göteborg
8.00
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.41
IFK Göteborg
8.41
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
52.59
PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
53.50
Trollhättan FIK
53.50
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
54.01
Varbergs GIF
54.01
PB
  
4Matias Picasso
1:01.06
Ullevi FK
1:01.06
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
54.65
IFK Göteborg
54.65
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
56.41
Sävedalens AIK
56.41
PB
  
3Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
57.21
PB
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
1:00.10
F Stenungsunds FI
1:00.10
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1William Svensson
4:44.65
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.65
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4:44.70
IFK Göteborg
4:44.70
PB
  
3Nils Johner
4:57.04
IK Lerum FI
4:57.04
PB
  
4Santiago Picasso
4:58.46
Ullevi FK
4:58.46
PB
  
5Johannes OskarssonIK Ymer
4:58.94
PB
  
6Isac Johansson
5:00.17
IK Ymer
5:00.17
PB
  
7Matias Picasso
5:06.40
Ullevi FK
5:06.40
PB
  
8Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:20.54
Sävedalens AIK
5:20.54
PB
  
F 1
9Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
5:21.38
IFK Göteborg
5:21.38
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.33
IFK Göteborg
8.33
PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
9.54
Örgryte IS
9.54
PB
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
10.30
Sävedalens AIK
10.30
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1William Svensson
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
  
2Svante Svensson
1.69
Sävedalens AIK
1.69
  
3Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
PB
  
3Loke Nilsson
1.56
Örgryte IS
1.56
SB
  
1.511.561.611.651.691.721.78
Svensson--oooxoxxx
Svensson--oooxxx
Tholson-oxxx
Nilssonooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Ove Hagström
4.11
Örgryte IS
4.11
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.41
Sävedalens AIK
3.41
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.21
IFK Göteborg
3.21
PB
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.91
IFK Göteborg
2.91
PB
  
5Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
2.91
Kongahälla AIK
2.91
  
2.71
3.91
2.81
4.01
2.91
4.11
3.01
4.21
3.11
3.21
3.31
3.41
3.51
3.71
3.81
Hagström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Thörn-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Arnell-
o
-
0
0
xxo
xxx




Eklund-
-
o
xxx







Åbergo
xo
o
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.28
Örgryte IS
6.28
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.95
PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.63
IFK Göteborg
5.63
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
5.58
Mölndals AIK
5.58
PB
  
5William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
5.47
PB
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
5.46
IFK Göteborg
5.46
PB
  
7Ivan Fredberg
5.29
Örgryte IS
5.29
PB
  
Otterdahl4.656.034.766.28
Kjellberg5.695.755.95x
Pettersson5.625.475.375.63
Sköld5.505.585.565.51
Malmströmx5.36x5.47
Maechelx5.275.375.46
Fredberg5.114.995.29x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.79
IFK Göteborg
11.79
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.35
Sävedalens AIK
11.35
  
3Svante Svensson
9.13
Sävedalens AIK
9.13
PB
  
Arnell10.5711.7010.3011.79
Wikx10.1911.35x
Svensson9.13x8.518.66
P15 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
7.64
Sävedalens AIK
7.64
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.82
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.88
PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.00
Sävedalens AIK
8.00
  
5Albin Påfvelsson
8.09
Alingsås IF
8.09
PB
  
6Ingmar FastIK Ymer
8.48
PB
  
7Alexander Strand Träff
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
=PB
  
8Arvid Lindholm
9.07
Örgryte IS
9.07
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
24.84
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
24.92
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
26.07
Sävedalens AIK
26.07
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
27.59
Lidköpings IS
27.59
PB
  
2Otto Collén
28.60
Varbergs GIF
28.60
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Hubert Amberntsson
3:09.56
Mölndals AIK
3:09.56
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
3:10.61
IFK Göteborg
3:10.61
PB
  
3Oscar Ellis
3:26.39
IF Kville
3:26.39
PB
  
4Samuel Alegria
3:27.29
IF Kville
3:27.29
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.19
IFK Göteborg
9.19
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
PB
  
3Noah Varkey
10.16
IF Kville
10.16
PB
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
11.04
IFK Göteborg
11.04
PB
  
5Max Johansson
11.23
Ullevi FK
11.23
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
5.15
IFK Göteborg
5.15
SB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.95
Sävedalens AIK
4.95
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.86
Lidköpings IS
4.86
SB
  
4Alexander Strand Träff
4.41
IFK Göteborg
4.41
  
5Viggo Sjöström
4.26
Sävedalens AIK
4.26
PB
  
6Otto Collén
4.24
Varbergs GIF
4.24
PB
  
Siering5.154.962.71
Borg4.604.714.404.95
Koszinowski2.024.864.564.80
Strand Träff4.054.364.414.30
Sjöström4.083.804.264.15
Collén3.603.563.974.24
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
12.02
Sävedalens AIK
12.02
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
11.85
  
Kosovic11.3411.7312.0211.99
Setteskog10.8910.2511.4311.85
P14 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.78
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.59
  
3Oscar Ellis
8.61
IF Kville
8.61
PB
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.64
=PB
  
5Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.67
PB
  
6Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.75
  
7Ivar Maechel
Ivar Maechel 09, IFK Göteborg
9.64
IFK Göteborg
9.64
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.82
IFK Göteborg
7.82
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.15
IFK Göteborg
8.15
PB
  
3Philip Brattin
8.15
Brattås CK
8.15
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
25.28
IFK Göteborg
25.28
PB
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
25.66
PB
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
26.66
Falkenbergs IK
26.66
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
27.57
  
2Anton Söderberg
28.44
IFK Halmstad
28.44
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
28.85
IFK Halmstad
28.85
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
27.49
IFK Göteborg
27.49
  
2Noah Varkey
28.74
IF Kville
28.74
PB
  
3Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
28.99
PB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Samuel Alegria
27.32
IF Kville
27.32
PB
  
2Oscar Ellis
27.79
IF Kville
27.79
PB
  
3Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
29.74
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
=PB
  
2Oscar Ellis
1.59
IF Kville
1.59
PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
  
4Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
1.56
SB
  
5Viggo Modin
1.47
IF Kville
1.47
PB
  
6Max Johansson
1.43
Ullevi FK
1.43
=SB
  
7Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.38
  
1.33
1.73
1.38
1.43
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.70
Hedin-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Ellis-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Ryding-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Åbergo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Modin-
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx






Johanssonxo
xo
xo
xxx







Hanssono
xo
xxx








P14 Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Samuel AlegriaIF Kville
2.30
PB
  
2Vincent LindalIF Kville
2.10
PB
  
1.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.252.302.35
Alegriaooooxooxoxxoxoxxx
Lindalooooxooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.46
IFK Göteborg
5.46
PB
  
2Philip Brattin
5.42
Brattås CK
5.42
PB
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
5.18
IFK Göteborg
5.18
PB
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.78
PB
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.50
IFK Göteborg
4.50
  
6Oscar Ellis
4.38
IF Kville
4.38
PB
  
7Henry WestgårdHönö IS
3.76
  
8Ivar Maechel
Ivar Maechel 09, IFK Göteborg
3.74
IFK Göteborg
3.74
PB
  
Hedin3.794.96x5.46
Brattinx5.26x5.42
Krantz4.094.754.975.18
Harwood4.754.714.78x
Ryding3.563.274.194.50
Ellis4.384.30x3.96
Westgårdx3.763.523.72
Maechel2.903.742.952.70
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
7.67
PB
  
2Oscar Ellis
7.26
IF Kville
7.26
PB
  
Skoglund7.467.397.627.67
Ellisx7.077.26x
P13 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.13
Falkenbergs IK
8.13
PB
  
2Anton Söderberg
8.66
IFK Halmstad
8.66
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
  
4Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.76
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
  
6Loui Kvarnström
Loui Kvarnström 10, IFK Göteborg
9.19
IFK Göteborg
9.19
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.92
IFK Halmstad
8.92
  
2Lukas Henriksson
Lukas Henriksson 10, Strömstads IF
9.27
Strömstads IF
9.27
PB
  
3Pelle Lindqvist
9.55
Örgryte IS
9.55
PB
  
4Filip Larsson
9.77
Ullevi FK
9.77
PB
  
5Herman JudinssonIF Kville
11.53
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.19
PB
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.28
  
3Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
9.28
Strömstads IF
9.28
PB
  
4Hugo Björk
Hugo Björk 10, Sävedalen
9.34
Sävedalens AIK
9.34
PB
  
5Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
9.62
IFK Göteborg
9.62
PB
  
6Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
9.69
IFK Göteborg
9.69
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Max Rongård Juhnke
29.42
IFK Göteborg
29.42
=PB
  
2Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
31.61
IFK Göteborg
31.61
PB
  
3Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
33.04
PB
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Emil Manceau
30.04
Mölndals AIK
30.04
PB
  
2Arvid Lindskog
31.19
IF Kville
31.19
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
2:33.10
IFK Göteborg
2:33.10
PB
  
2Oskar Kjellberg
2:41.79
Ullevi FK
2:41.79
  
3Lukas Leo
2:44.50
IF Hagen
2:44.50
SB
  
4Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
2:47.48
IFK Göteborg
2:47.48
PB
  
5Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
2:59.45
IFK Göteborg
2:59.45
PB
  
6Viktor Sigurdsson
3:03.93
IF Kville
3:03.93
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
11.30
PB
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
11.36
IFK Göteborg
11.36
  
3Filip Larsson
12.10
Ullevi FK
12.10
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Elliot Olsson
1.42
Örgryte IS
1.42
=PB
  
2Lukas Leo
1.42
IF Hagen
1.42
PB
  
3Tage Strandler
1.29
Majornas IK
1.29
PB
  
4Joel Morén
1.29
IF Kville
1.29
PB
  
5Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.29
  
6Arvid LindskogIF Kville
1.23
PB
  
6Adam FribergIK Ymer
1.23
PB
  
8Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
1.16
IFK Göteborg
1.16
PB
  
9Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
1.10
=PB
  
1.101.161.231.291.341.381.421.46
Olsson-ooooooxxx
Leo-oxoooxoxxoxxx
Strandlerooooxxx
Morén-ooxoxxx
Svennblad--oxxoxxx
Lindskog-ooxxx
Fribergoooxxx
Reuterving-xxoxxx
Sigurdssonoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Arvid LindskogIF Kville
2.00
PB
  
2Lukas Leo
1.90
IF Hagen
1.90
SB
  
3Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.90
IFK Göteborg
1.90
PB
  
4Viktor SigurdssonIF Kville
1.60
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Lindskog-ooooxooxxx
Leoooxooooxxx
Enemanoooooxxoxxx
Sigurdssonoxxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.25
Falkenbergs IK
5.25
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.75
IFK Göteborg
4.75
  
3Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.71
PB
  
4Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.57
IFK Halmstad
4.57
PB
  
5Anton Söderberg
4.40
IFK Halmstad
4.40
  
6Elliot Olsson
4.35
Örgryte IS
4.35
  
7Lukas Henriksson
Lukas Henriksson 10, Strömstads IF
4.31
Strömstads IF
4.31
PB
  
8Joel Morén
3.84
IF Kville
3.84
PB
  
9Hugo Björk
Hugo Björk 10, Sävedalen
3.80
Sävedalens AIK
3.80
  
10Liam PetterssonBohus IF
3.74
PB
  
11Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.09
IFK Göteborg
3.09
  
Sehlstedt4.955.255.195.25
Waborg4.614.634.754.69
Dittmer Macduff4.364.634.624.71
Weber4.334.284.574.38
Söderberg4.054.094.404.40
Olsson4.354.084.304.21
Henriksson4.193.994.094.31
Morén3.763.753.783.84
Björk3.713.733.663.80
Pettersson3.74x3.623.71
Niklasson3.09x2.69x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
9.35
Falkenbergs IK
9.35
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.00
PB
  
3Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
7.76
Strömstads IF
7.76
PB
  
4Liam PetterssonBohus IF
7.30
PB
  
5Måns EliassonIF Kville
7.22
PB
  
6Herman JudinssonIF Kville
6.58
PB
  
Sehlstedt9.25x9.359.10
Svefors7.337.857.808.00
Forsmark7.317.767.407.63
Pettersson7.307.057.166.86
Eliasson6.526.247.226.20
Judinsson6.58x6.205.80
P12 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Olle Ekholm
8.93
Mölndals AIK
8.93
  
2Filip Mannerström
8.98
IFK Göteborg
8.98
PB
  
3Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
9.14
PB
  
4Viktor Breitholtz
9.37
Kongahälla AIK
9.37
PB
  
5Gordon Lundvall
9.40
Sävedalens AIK
9.40
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.42
F Stenungsunds FI
9.42
  
7Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.46
IFK Göteborg
9.46
  
8Ludvig Arvidsson
9.66
Sävedalens AIK
9.66
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
9.18
PB
  
2Simon SchärlundIF Kville
9.51
PB
  
3Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.53
PB
  
4Edward Westman
Edward Westman 11, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
PB
  
5Wilmer WemhönerIF Rigor
10.11
  
6Nico Giorgini
Nico Giorgini 11, Strömstads IF
10.13
Strömstads IF
10.13
SB
  
7Elias Krantz
10.16
Mölndals AIK
10.16
PB
  
8Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
10.89
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Presley McguinnessIF Kville
9.71
PB
  
2Hugo Hermond
9.85
IF Kville
9.85
PB
  
3Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
9.93
PB
  
4Olle Gårdsby
10.10
IF Kville
10.10
PB
  
5Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
10.52
PB
  
6Theo Dahlgren
10.54
IF Kville
10.54
PB
  
7Arvid Boström
10.85
IF Kville
10.85
PB
  
8Noel Kroon
11.04
IF Kville
11.04
PB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Arvid WikströmIF Kville
9.57
PB
  
2Christian Isaksen
Christian Isaksen 11, Strömstads IF
9.60
Strömstads IF
9.60
PB
  
3Oscar HernelidIF Kville
9.99
PB
  
4Nils Beckman
10.52
IF Kville
10.52
PB
  
5Yassine Ayari
10.73
IF Kville
10.73
PB
  
6Lukas Wadlert
10.77
IF Kville
10.77
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Olle Ekholm
30.54
Mölndals AIK
30.54
PB
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
30.56
Mölndals AIK
30.56
  
3Philip Ståhl
31.07
Mölndals AIK
31.07
PB
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
30.94
PB
  
2Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
31.06
PB
  
3Gordon Lundvall
32.17
Sävedalens AIK
32.17
PB
  
4Einar Leffler
32.83
Mölndals AIK
32.83
PB
  
Final C
11 dec
11 dec
1Leonardo Lopez
32.73
Ullevi FK
32.73
PB
  
2Victor Benito
33.30
Mölndals AIK
33.30
PB
  
3Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
34.17
PB
  
4Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
34.80
PB
  
Final D
11 dec
11 dec
1Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
31.40
Sävedalens AIK
31.40
PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
31.59
IFK Göteborg
31.59
PB
  
3Arvid WikströmIF Kville
31.77
PB
  
4Wilmer WemhönerIF Rigor
33.66
PB
  
Final E
11 dec
11 dec
1Simon SchärlundIF Kville
31.79
PB
  
2Hannes Thunström
31.96
Mölndals AIK
31.96
PB
  
3Ludvig Arvidsson
32.41
Sävedalens AIK
32.41
PB
  
4Erik Fletcher
36.11
IF Kville
36.11
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
2:41.68
  
2Einar Leffler
2:43.12
Mölndals AIK
2:43.12
PB
  
3Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
2:43.34
Sävedalens AIK
2:43.34
PB
  
4Arvid Wikström
2:43.34
IF Kville
2:43.34
PB
  
5Simon Flinta
2:44.78
Mölndals AIK
2:44.78
PB
  
6Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
2:59.00
PB
  
7Gordon Lundvall
3:00.23
Sävedalens AIK
3:00.23
  
8Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes 11, Örgryte
3:18.97
Örgryte IS
3:18.97
  
Erik FletcherIF Kville
DNF
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
12.16
  
3Simon SchärlundIF Kville
13.07
PB
  
4Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
13.07
PB
  
Victor Benito
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
11.93
F Stenungsunds FI
11.93
  
2Hugo Hermond
12.26
IF Kville
12.26
PB
  
3Oscar Hernelid
12.64
IF Kville
12.64
PB
  
4Nils Bromander MalmbergÖrgryte IS
14.25
PB
  
5Wilmer WemhönerIF Rigor
15.06
PB
  
Olle GårdsbyIF Kville
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Valter Elmestrand
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
  
2Viktor Breitholtz
1.37
Kongahälla AIK
1.37
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
  
4Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
1.23
PB
  
4Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.23
SB
  
4Simon SchärlundIF Kville
1.23
PB
  
7Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.23
IFK Göteborg
1.23
=PB
  
7Arvid WikströmIF Kville
1.23
PB
  
9Olle Ekholm
1.23
Mölndals AIK
1.23
  
10Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
1.17
SB
  
11Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.17
IFK Göteborg
1.17
  
12Wilmer WemhönerIF Rigor
1.10
  
12Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
1.10
Sävedalens AIK
1.10
PB
  
14Alfons Ohlsson MirandaMajornas IK
1.10
PB
  
14Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
1.10
  
16Axel Nyman
Axel Nyman 11, Mölndal
1.02
Mölndals AIK
1.02
PB
  
1.021.101.171.231.281.331.371.401.43
Elmestrandooooooooxxx
Breitholtz-ooooxxoxoxxx
Melinoooooxxx
Svanbergooooxxx
Thunströmooooxxx
Schärlund-oooxxx
Richteroooxoxxx
Wikström--oxoxxx
Ekholmooxxoxoxxx
Magnusson Johannessonoooxxx
Enemanooxoxxx
Wemhönerooxxx
Björkooxxx
Ohlsson Mirandaoxoxxx
Bokelund Singh-xoxxx
Nymanxxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Olle Ekholm
4.38
Mölndals AIK
4.38
PB
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.35
Mölndals AIK
4.35
PB
  
3Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
4.20
  
4Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.17
F Stenungsunds FI
4.17
  
5Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
4.16
IFK Göteborg
4.16
PB
  
6Valter Elmestrand
4.16
Sävedalens AIK
4.16
  
7Arvid WikströmIF Kville
4.14
PB
  
8Oscar HernelidIF Kville
4.13
PB
  
9Hugo Hermond
3.94
IF Kville
3.94
PB
  
10Viktor Breitholtz
3.94
Kongahälla AIK
3.94
  
11Simon SchärlundIF Kville
3.90
PB
  
12Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
3.80
PB
  
13Christian Isaksen
Christian Isaksen 11, Strömstads IF
3.79
Strömstads IF
3.79
PB
  
14Leonardo LopezUllevi FK
3.73
PB
  
15Filip Mannerström
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
  
16Presley McguinnessIF Kville
3.67
PB
  
17Elias Krantz
3.56
Mölndals AIK
3.56
SB
  
18Wilmer WemhönerIF Rigor
3.55
PB
  
19Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
3.55
IFK Göteborg
3.55
  
20Nico Giorgini
Nico Giorgini 11, Strömstads IF
3.54
Strömstads IF
3.54
PB
  
21Gordon Lundvall
3.46
Sävedalens AIK
3.46
  
22Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
3.41
PB
  
23Nils Beckman
3.27
IF Kville
3.27
PB
  
24Yassine Ayari
3.06
IF Kville
3.06
PB
  
25Noel Kroon
3.05
IF Kville
3.05
PB
  
26Axel Johansson
3.00
Örgryte IS
3.00
  
27Theo Dahlgren
2.95
IF Kville
2.95
PB
  
28Lukas Wadlert
2.92
IF Kville
2.92
PB
  
29William KjellinBohus IF
2.90
PB
  
30Jack Buevik
2.84
Bohus IF
2.84
PB
  
31Arvid BoströmIF Kville
2.73
PB
  
Ekholm4.224.384.144.10
Melin4.114.224.084.35
Martini Andersson3.834.203.873.90
Nilsson4.154.103.964.17
Thunberg4.154.013.884.16
Elmestrand4.164.064.14x
Wikström3.944.004.143.94
Hernelid4.134.133.96x
Hermond3.673.943.823.92
Breitholtz3.633.723.663.94
Schärlund3.893.453.903.62
Svanberg3.63xx3.80
Isaksen3.643.793.213.55
Lopez3.423.603.733.47
Mannerström3.423.693.623.72
Mcguinness3.673.573.553.61
Krantz3.383.463.283.56
Wemhöner3.383.55x3.32
Richter3.293.553.373.21
Giorgini3.353.443.54x
Lundvallx3.463.252.83
Klerfors3.412.722.843.29
Beckman3.183.273.113.27
Ayari3.062.842.752.81
Kroon2.842.883.003.05
Johansson2.673.002.58x
Dahlgren2.952.672.762.86
Wadlert2.722.752.722.92
Kjellin2.902.792.812.80
Buevik2.84
Boström2.712.682.622.73
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
7.43
  
2Victor Benito
7.10
Mölndals AIK
7.10
  
3Jonathan NilssonIF Rigor
6.56
  
4Filip Mannerström
6.47
IFK Göteborg
6.47
  
5Uno Gotte
Uno Gotte 11, Sävedalen
5.93
Sävedalens AIK
5.93
PB
  
6Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
5.82
PB
  
7Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
5.73
IFK Göteborg
5.73
PB
  
8Wilmer WemhönerIF Rigor
5.72
  
9Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
4.79
PB
  
10Arvid BoströmIF Kville
3.89
PB
  
Thunström7.436.717.307.30
Benito6.836.296.707.10
Nilsson5.926.036.566.51
Mannerström6.246.006.476.23
Gotte5.885.075.935.37
Ingevaldsson Glimstedt5.255.625.825.08
Thunbergx5.695.735.57
Wemhöner4.955.725.165.47
Klerfors4.714.793.794.08
Boström3.583.893.833.84
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.06
IFK Göteborg
8.06
PB
  
2Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
8.81
Sävedalens AIK
8.81
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
8.94
Sävedalens AIK
8.94
SB
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
8.95
Lidköpings IS
8.95
PB
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
9.43
Lidköpings IS
9.43
SB
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.87
Lidköpings IS
10.87
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.38
F Stenungsunds FI
8.38
SB
  
2Elsa Claesson
8.39
Mölndals AIK
8.39
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.53
F Stenungsunds FI
8.53
PB
  
4Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.58
  
5Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
8.93
PB
  
6Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
8.94
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elsa Claesson
1:00.61
Mölndals AIK
1:00.61
PB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
1:01.55
F Stenungsunds FI
1:01.55
PB
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:01.64
Lidköpings IS
1:01.64
PB
  
4Agnes Knauer
1:05.51
Hälle IF
1:05.51
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
1:05.54
Sävedalens AIK
1:05.54
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
1:07.84
IF Hagen
1:07.84
PB
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1:08.73
Lidköpings IS
1:08.73
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1:26.02
Lidköpings IS
1:26.02
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Linnea Johansson
9.64
Sävedalens AIK
9.64
  
2Alice Bredström
9.74
Brattås CK
9.74
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Mimmi Hellberg
1.56
Sävedalens AIK
1.56
PB
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.51
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.41
IFK Göteborg
1.41
SB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
1.41
IFK Göteborg
1.41
PB
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
1.35
IFK Göteborg
1.35
PB
  
1.281.351.411.461.511.561.60
Hellberg--oooxoxxx
Swerin--xooxoxxp
Thunbergoooxxx
Thiringer Costerooxxoxxx
Erkfeldtooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Ebba Bränholm
2.71
Sävedalens AIK
2.71
SB
  
2Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.41
IFK Göteborg
2.41
SB
  
2.212.312.412.512.612.712.81
Bränholm--ooooxxx
Uvebornoxooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Linnea Johansson
4.83
Sävedalens AIK
4.83
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.81
Lidköpings IS
4.81
SB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.77
F Stenungsunds FI
4.77
SB
  
4Vilda Hoff
Vilda Hoff 07, Alingsås
4.58
Alingsås IF
4.58
PB
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
4.34
Sävedalens AIK
4.34
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.95
Lidköpings IS
3.95
PB
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.82
Lidköpings IS
3.82
=SB
  
8Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
SB
  
9Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
3.67
  
10Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.11
Lidköpings IS
3.11
  
Johansson4.594.784.834.80
Barndik4.424.534.81x
Permanx4.674.654.77
Hoff4.564.334.554.58
Dehre3.954.184.024.34
Stenborg3.823.793.593.95
Rickardsson3.822.26xx
Uveborn3.453.593.223.72
Johansson3.60x3.671.97
Rickardsson1.633.052.923.11
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Linnea Johansson
10.10
Sävedalens AIK
10.10
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.42
PB
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
8.78
Örgryte IS
8.78
SB
  
Johansson9.669.899.8510.10
Swerin9.03x9.428.62
Nisslert8.788.488.278.62
F15 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.51
  
2Grace SundayBohus IF
8.80
PB
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
9.01
Lidköpings IS
9.01
PB
  
4Alva Andblad
9.10
Örgryte IS
9.10
PB
  
5Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.19
  
6Alva Wennbom
9.28
Ullevi FK
9.28
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Leia Lindblad
8.84
Alingsås IF
8.84
PB
  
2Linn Coster
9.13
Örgryte IS
9.13
PB
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.47
Lidköpings IS
9.47
SB
  
4Angelina OlmosUllevi FK
9.56
PB
  
5Clara Prat CarlssonIK Ymer
9.68
PB
  
6Dina Rousta
10.05
IK Ymer
10.05
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
27.27
Lidköpings IS
27.27
PB
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
27.34
IF Rigor
27.34
PB
  
3Helmi Rydell
29.68
Hönö IS
29.68
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
29.69
IF Rigor
29.69
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
28.07
PB
  
2Linn Coster
30.08
Örgryte IS
30.08
PB
  
3Alva Andblad
30.20
Örgryte IS
30.20
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
3:13.28
IFK Göteborg
3:13.28
  
2Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
3:20.28
Göteborgs KIK
3:20.28
  
3Ida Klingener
3:27.56
IK Lerum FI
3:27.56
SB
  
4Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
3:27.97
Mölndals AIK
3:27.97
PB
  
5Vilma Dahlin
3:29.17
Mölndals AIK
3:29.17
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3:29.17
IFK Göteborg
3:29.17
  
7Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
3:30.01
Kongahälla AIK
3:30.01
  
8Lovisa Skoog
3:30.27
Ullevi FK
3:30.27
PB
  
9Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson 09, Mariestads AIF
3:33.88
Mariestads AIF
3:33.88
PB
  
10Agnes Ramhult
3:34.95
IK Ymer
3:34.95
SB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
9.90
PB
  
2Helmi Rydell
9.94
Hönö IS
9.94
PB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.99
Lidköpings IS
9.99
  
4Elsa Ekgrim
10.15
IF Rigor
10.15
PB
  
5Grace Sunday
10.33
Bohus IF
10.33
PB
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
10.74
PB
  
7Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.34
Lidköpings IS
11.34
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.54
IF Rigor
1.54
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.50
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.46
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.42
Lidköpings IS
1.42
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.37
F Stenungsunds FI
1.37
  
6Ida Nyman
1.26
Ullevi FK
1.26
  
1.181.261.321.371.421.461.501.541.60
Ekgrim------xooxxx
Magnusson Debray---oxxooxoxxx
Larsson---ooxxoxxx
Barndik--oxooxxx
Pellmé--xoxxoxxx
Nymanooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elsa Ekgrim
4.92
IF Rigor
4.92
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.83
Lidköpings IS
4.83
PB
  
3Leia Lindblad
4.76
Alingsås IF
4.76
PB
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.47
  
5Helmi Rydell
4.41
Hönö IS
4.41
  
6Grace SundayBohus IF
4.38
  
7Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.36
SB
  
8Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
4.24
Lidköpings IS
4.24
PB
  
9Alva Wennbom
4.22
Ullevi FK
4.22
SB
  
10Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
4.20
PB
  
11Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.14
Lidköpings IS
4.14
SB
  
12Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
4.02
PB
  
13Hanna SalmenrantaIK Ymer
3.99
  
14Ida Nyman
3.76
Ullevi FK
3.76
PB
  
15Dina RoustaIK Ymer
3.73
PB
  
Ekgrim4.734.864.924.92
Börjesonx4.604.834.41
Lindblad4.694.764.634.71
Wåhlberg4.314.264.404.47
Rydell4.323.844.414.36
Sunday4.38x3.814.21
Larsson4.364.334.21x
Barndik4.204.234.244.05
Wennbom4.094.224.084.12
Kågebäck4.203.70x3.65
Carlsson3.924.024.144.04
Mellgrenx4.02x3.90
Salmenranta3.003.993.933.89
Nyman3.583.683.76x
Rousta3.733.50xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Elin Larsson
10.55
IF Rigor
10.55
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
9.62
  
3Thea Utkovic
9.50
Ullevi FK
9.50
  
4Ida Nyman
6.97
Ullevi FK
6.97
  
Larsson10.3010.55xx
Skoglund8.729.629.039.45
Utkovic9.389.058.999.50
Nyman6.976.616.746.65
F14 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Saga Drottz
8.40
IK Orient
8.40
SB
  
2Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
  
3Alva Eurenius
8.63
IK Orient
8.63
  
4Ebba Renholm
8.84
Mölndals AIK
8.84
  
5Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.95
IFK Göteborg
8.95
  
5Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.95
IFK Göteborg
8.95
  
6Judit Markhede
8.97
Majornas IK
8.97
=PB
  
7Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.00
PB
  
8Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.88
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.88
PB
  
2Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.13
Göteborgs KIK
9.13
  
3Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.17
PB
  
4Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.25
  
5Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.41
IFK Göteborg
9.41
  
6Molly Hallberg
9.45
Mölndals AIK
9.45
  
7Stella Malm
9.48
Mölndals AIK
9.48
  
8Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
9.55
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.84
Mariestads AIF
8.84
PB
  
2Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo 09, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
  
3Astrid Sasinka
9.54
Mölndals AIK
9.54
PB
  
4Hedvig Hänel
9.62
Mölndals AIK
9.62
PB
  
5Lovisa DahlgrenIF Kville
9.84
PB
  
6Ella Berner
9.89
Ullevi FK
9.89
  
7Alma Hagman
9.96
IF Kville
9.96
PB
  
8Olivia EliassonIF Kville
10.43
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
29.18
PB
  
2Ebba Renholm
29.35
Mölndals AIK
29.35
  
3Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
29.47
IFK Göteborg
29.47
SB
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
29.50
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
29.50
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
30.78
PB
  
2Agnes Sandedal
31.14
Ullevi FK
31.14
  
3Thea Sundler
32.94
IF Rigor
32.94
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
31.16
Mariestads AIF
31.16
PB
  
2Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
32.01
IFK Göteborg
32.01
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
32.80
SB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo 09, IFK Göteborg
29.76
IFK Göteborg
29.76
SB
  
2Maja Möller
30.60
IFK Halmstad
30.60
PB
  
3Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
30.69
IFK Göteborg
30.69
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Saga Drottz
9.52
IK Orient
9.52
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.74
IK Orient
9.74
  
3Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.96
Göteborgs KIK
9.96
  
4Elin Stagemyr
10.06
Mölndals AIK
10.06
  
5Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
10.60
IFK Göteborg
10.60
  
6Thea Sundler
11.15
IF Rigor
11.15
PB
  
7Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
11.35
  
8Elvira Berg
12.30
IK Orient
12.30
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.50
=PB
  
2Saga Drottz
1.42
IK Orient
1.42
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.42
  
1.321.371.421.461.501.54
Åhsbergoooooxxx
Drottz-ooxxx
Reuterbergooxoxxx
F14 Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
  
3Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.30
IFK Göteborg
2.30
  
2.102.202.302.402.50
Sieringoooxoxxx
Holm-xooxoxxx
Holm-xooxoxxx
Holménoooxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Saga Drottz
4.90
IK Orient
4.90
  
2Elin Stagemyr
4.81
Mölndals AIK
4.81
PB
  
3Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.60
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.60
PB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.54
  
5Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.45
Göteborgs KIK
4.45
  
6Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.43
IFK Göteborg
4.43
  
7Alva Eurenius
4.33
IK Orient
4.33
PB
  
8Molly Hallberg
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
=PB
  
9Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo 09, IFK Göteborg
4.23
IFK Göteborg
4.23
  
10Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
  
11Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.19
Göteborgs KIK
4.19
  
12Elvira Berg
4.18
IK Orient
4.18
  
13Thea SundlerIF Rigor
4.06
PB
  
14Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.02
IFK Göteborg
4.02
  
15Hedvig Hänel
3.79
Mölndals AIK
3.79
PB
  
16Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
3.77
IFK Göteborg
3.77
PB
  
17Ella Berner
3.70
Ullevi FK
3.70
PB
  
18Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.67
IFK Göteborg
3.67
SB
  
19Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
3.45
=PB
  
20Meja Grangéus
3.33
Falkenbergs IK
3.33
  
Drottz4.584.804.904.73
Stagemyr4.81x4.814.49
Edgren4.604.354.224.19
Reuterberg4.082.604.294.54
Stübner4.234.454.244.36
Siering4.084.254.434.41
Eurenius4.334.034.044.21
Hallbergx4.274.084.19
Kabongox4.23xx
Larsson3.784.22
Eklöfx3.523.644.19
Berg4.184.114.104.09
Sundler4.064.013.853.93
Bäckman3.853.884.023.83
Hänelx3.79x3.71
Nyman3.463.513.743.77
Berner3.573.703.473.64
Thorén3.433.263.673.42
Jakobsson3.383.453.283.44
Grangéus3.243.333.272.70
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
8.72
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
PB
  
3Saga Drottz
7.44
IK Orient
7.44
PB
  
4Julia LundinIF Rigor
7.06
PB
  
5Olivia EliassonIF Kville
6.84
PB
  
6Alma Hagman
6.27
IF Kville
6.27
PB
  
Reuterberg7.288.438.698.72
Holm8.267.428.528.54
Holm8.267.428.528.54
Drottz7.447.236.787.32
Lundin7.066.766.676.98
Eliasson6.126.465.796.84
Hagman6.226.216.276.04
F13 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.40
PB
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
PB
  
3Karla RamströmIF Rigor
8.88
  
4Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
8.94
PB
  
5Maja Karlsson
9.01
IK Orient
9.01
  
6Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.13
Lidköpings IS
9.13
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Julia Arnell
Julia Arnell 10, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
PB
  
2Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
9.19
PB
  
3Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
PB
  
4Maja Möller
9.41
IFK Halmstad
9.41
  
5Alva Bengtsson
9.49
Falkenbergs IK
9.49
  
6Elsa AnderssonIF Kville
9.59
  
7Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.59
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Signe FolkeIK Ymer
9.43
PB
  
2Fanny StrömIF Rigor
9.44
PB
  
3Astrid FrickBohus IF
9.59
PB
  
4Astrid Wigh
Astrid Wigh 10, IFK Göteborg
9.67
IFK Göteborg
9.67
PB
  
5Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
9.68
PB
  
6Thelma JohanssonIF Kville
10.00
PB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Lisa Ljung HagesjöIFK Halmstad
9.73
PB
  
2Selma Häger
9.93
IF Kville
9.93
PB
  
3Naomi Franzén Marong
9.97
IFK Göteborg
9.97
PB
  
4Johanna NilssonIF Kville
10.16
PB
  
5Kajsa Holmes
Kajsa Holmes 10, IFK Göteborg
10.27
IFK Göteborg
10.27
PB
  
6Amanda Englund
Amanda Englund 10, Kongahälla
10.40
Kongahälla AIK
10.40
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Karla RamströmIF Rigor
28.91
PB
  
2Elisabeth Andersson Brown
29.17
Göteborgs KIK
29.17
PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
29.28
IK Orient
29.28
PB
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Maja Farnebo
29.26
Majornas IK
29.26
PB
  
2Julia Arnell
Julia Arnell 10, IFK Göteborg
29.73
IFK Göteborg
29.73
PB
  
3Elsa Andersson
30.73
IF Kville
30.73
PB
  
4Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
32.57
PB
  
Final C
11 dec
11 dec
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
29.16
IFK Göteborg
29.16
PB
  
2Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
29.38
Sävedalens AIK
29.38
PB
  
3My Ahxner
30.23
IF Rigor
30.23
PB
  
4Stina Lindhe HemmingMajornas IK
32.13
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
2:50.49
IFK Göteborg
2:50.49
  
2Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
2:52.74
Sävedalens AIK
2:52.74
PB
  
3Embla Norinder
2:57.58
Majornas IK
2:57.58
  
4Lovisa Grahn
2:58.53
IF Rigor
2:58.53
  
5Maja Karlsson
3:03.37
IK Orient
3:03.37
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Maja Karlsson
10.59
IK Orient
10.59
  
2Saga Karlsson
10.75
Hönö IS
10.75
  
3Sarah Svartborn
10.84
Örgryte IS
10.84
PB
  
4Alva Bengtsson
10.95
Falkenbergs IK
10.95
  
5Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
10.98
IFK Göteborg
10.98
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Karla RamströmIF Rigor
10.84
PB
  
2Lisa Ljung HagesjöIFK Halmstad
11.96
PB
  
3Maja Möller
12.36
IFK Halmstad
12.36
PB
  
4Thelma JohanssonIF Kville
12.55
PB
  
5Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
12.61
PB
  
Johanna NilssonIF Kville
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.47
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.45
Lidköpings IS
1.45
PB
  
3Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
1.39
PB
  
3Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
1.39
Sävedalens AIK
1.39
PB
  
5Saga Karlsson
1.34
Hönö IS
1.34
  
5Nicoline Barenfeld
1.34
Sävedalens AIK
1.34
  
7Elisabeth Andersson Brown
1.28
Göteborgs KIK
1.28
  
8Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.28
  
9Molly TyllanderIK Ymer
1.21
SB
  
9Linn Karlsson
1.21
IF Kville
1.21
  
1.131.211.281.341.391.431.451.471.50
Gustafsson---ooxoooxxx
Stenborg-ooooxxoxxoxxx
Liljegrenooooxoxxx
Edesjöooooxoxxx
Karlsson-ooxoxxx
Barenfeldoooxoxxx
Andersson Brown-xooxxx
Lundqvistooxoxxx
Tyllanderoxoxxx
Karlssonoxoxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
2.00
PB
  
1Nicoline Barenfeld
2.00
Sävedalens AIK
2.00
  
3Ella Jonsén
1.80
IF Kville
1.80
PB
  
4Linn Karlsson
1.40
IF Kville
1.40
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Liljegrenoooooxooxxx
Barenfeld--oooxooxxx
Jonsénoooxxooxxx
Karlssonoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elin Amundin
4.74
Ullevi FK
4.74
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.71
PB
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.63
Lidköpings IS
4.63
  
4Julia Arnell
Julia Arnell 10, IFK Göteborg
4.39
IFK Göteborg
4.39
PB
  
5Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.36
IFK Göteborg
4.36
  
6Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
4.35
Sävedalens AIK
4.35
PB
  
7Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
4.23
IFK Göteborg
4.23
PB
  
8Maja Karlsson
4.12
IK Orient
4.12
  
9Karla RamströmIF Rigor
4.12
PB
  
10Saga Karlsson
4.11
Hönö IS
4.11
SB
  
11Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
4.10
Göteborgs KIK
4.10
  
12Sarah Svartborn
4.09
Örgryte IS
4.09
PB
  
13Alva Bengtsson
4.07
Falkenbergs IK
4.07
PB
  
14Lisa Ljung HagesjöIFK Halmstad
4.00
PB
  
15Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
3.95
PB
  
16Astrid FrickBohus IF
3.90
PB
  
17Signe FolkeIK Ymer
3.89
PB
  
18Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
3.84
IFK Göteborg
3.84
PB
  
19Embla Norinder
3.82
Majornas IK
3.82
  
20Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
3.79
  
21Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin 10, Göteborgs KIK
3.75
Göteborgs KIK
3.75
PB
  
22Ella Jonsén
3.70
IF Kville
3.70
PB
  
23Naomi Franzén Marong
3.68
IFK Göteborg
3.68
=PB
  
24Maja Kolmodin
3.52
IF Kville
3.52
PB
  
25Selma Häger
3.40
IF Kville
3.40
PB
  
26Kajsa Holmes
Kajsa Holmes 10, IFK Göteborg
3.39
IFK Göteborg
3.39
PB
  
27Fanny StrömIF Rigor
3.33
PB
  
28Johanna NilssonIF Kville
3.33
SB
  
29Amanda Englund
Amanda Englund 10, Kongahälla
3.30
Kongahälla AIK
3.30
PB
  
30Molly ErikssonIF Kville
3.29
PB
  
Amundin4.724.734.744.70
Nilsson4.554.584.604.71
Stenborg4.464.274.504.63
Arnell4.384.334.394.36
Falk4.274.364.364.15
Capkova4.24x4.034.35
Hetherington4.144.234.114.04
Karlsson4.054.114.123.92
Ramström3.794.014.124.00
Karlsson4.044.113.884.09
Thompsonx4.103.874.01
Svartborn3.993.823.894.09
Bengtsson4.073.993.973.94
Ljung Hagesjö3.573.853.894.00
Zettergren3.563.703.953.70
Frick3.773.823.903.82
Folke3.893.413.843.85
Vogstad3.833.84x3.76
Norinder3.81x3.803.82
Wåhlström3.773.68x3.79
Oldin3.743.653.753.66
Jonsén3.703.683.543.48
Franzén Marong3.613.683.573.65
Kolmodin3.523.313.303.26
Häger3.403.073.29x
Holmes3.143.393.283.34
Ström3.333.23x3.17
Nilsson3.12x3.33x
Englundx3.303.23x
Eriksson3.293.213.113.21
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
2Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
PB
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
8.45
Lidköpings IS
8.45
PB
  
4Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.24
  
5Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin 10, Göteborgs KIK
8.10
Göteborgs KIK
8.10
  
6Molly ErikssonIF Kville
8.06
  
7Elisabeth Andersson Brown
7.99
Göteborgs KIK
7.99
SB
  
8Juni De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
6.78
PB
  
9Maja Kolmodin
6.56
IF Kville
6.56
  
10Maja Möller
6.38
IFK Halmstad
6.38
  
11Ella Jonsén
6.15
IF Kville
6.15
PB
  
12Linn Karlsson
5.81
IF Kville
5.81
  
13Selma Häger
5.75
IF Kville
5.75
PB
  
Vogstad8.228.208.858.52
Hedberg8.468.038.168.04
Stenborg7.838.018.318.45
Nilsson7.288.248.15
Oldin7.568.10x7.74
Eriksson7.977.998.067.81
Andersson Brown7.917.717.717.99
De Masi Esaiasson6.336.786.256.48
Kolmodin6.566.406.316.25
Möller6.265.766.38
Jonsén6.155.974.975.95
Karlsson5.765.205.285.81
Häger5.715.755.525.49
F12 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Stella Blixt
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
=PB
  
2Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
8.97
Sävedalens AIK
8.97
PB
  
3Wilma ErikssonUllevi FK
8.98
PB
  
4Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
9.24
PB
  
5Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
9.28
Sävedalens AIK
9.28
  
6Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
9.41
Kongahälla AIK
9.41
  
7Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
9.59
Lidköpings IS
9.59
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Ebba Borde
9.26
Ullevi FK
9.26
PB
  
2Molly Östberg
9.30
Mölndals AIK
9.30
PB
  
3Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
  
4Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
9.62
PB
  
5Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
9.69
PB
  
6Isabelle Sideby
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
PB
  
7Stella Jaworski
10.25
Sävedalens AIK
10.25
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Alice SvanbergUllevi FK
9.62
PB
  
2Moa Palmdahl
9.87
IF Kville
9.87
PB
  
3Emelie DahlströmMölndals AIK
9.97
PB
  
4Junie Hwatz
10.30
IF Kville
10.30
PB
  
5Elin Berntsson
10.71
IF Kville
10.71
SB
  
6Natasha LjungbergBohus IF
10.90
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Leah Martinsson
9.60
Kongahälla AIK
9.60
PB
  
2Josefin StoppenbachIF Rigor
9.96
PB
  
3Lily Malm
10.03
Ullevi FK
10.03
PB
  
4Märta Hansson
10.26
Hönö IS
10.26
PB
  
5Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
10.31
PB
  
6Amanda Savela
10.64
IF Kville
10.64
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Wilma Eriksson
29.43
Ullevi FK
29.43
PB
  
2Stella FritzscheIF Kville
30.93
PB
  
3Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
31.07
IFK Göteborg
31.07
PB
  
4Isa Litsne
Isa Litsne 11, IFK Göteborg
32.06
IFK Göteborg
32.06
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Alice BengtssonIF Kville
31.20
PB
  
2Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
31.42
Lidköpings IS
31.42
PB
  
3Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
33.03
PB
  
4Tilde Smedbro
33.87
Mölndals AIK
33.87
  
Final C
11 dec
11 dec
1Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
30.39
Sävedalens AIK
30.39
PB
  
2Valerie Soi
Valerie Soi 11, Göteborgs KIK
33.02
Göteborgs KIK
33.02
PB
  
3Alma Thomsson
33.03
Mölndals AIK
33.03
PB
  
4Theodora Lilliehöök
Theodora Lilliehöök 13, Sävedalen
33.85
13Sävedalens AIK
33.85
PB
  
Final D
11 dec
11 dec
1Stella Jaworski
33.63
Sävedalens AIK
33.63
PB
  
2Isabelle Sideby
35.09
Sävedalens AIK
35.09
PB
  
3Inez WickströmIF Kville
35.23
PB
  
4Ella Esping
36.37
IF Kville
36.37
PB
  
Final E
11 dec
11 dec
1Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
30.23
Sävedalens AIK
30.23
PB
  
2Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
34.44
PB
  
3Josefin StoppenbachIF Rigor
35.62
PB
  
4Alva Löfgren GidlundIF Kville
37.32
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
3:03.11
Lidköpings IS
3:03.11
  
2Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
3:08.64
PB
  
3Theodora Lilliehöök
Theodora Lilliehöök 13, Sävedalen
3:10.15
13Sävedalens AIK
3:10.15
  
4Inez Wickström
3:20.79
IF Kville
3:20.79
PB
  
5Thelma Ljunggren
3:47.37
IF Rigor
3:47.37
PB
  
Isa Litsne
Isa Litsne 11, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Wilma Eriksson
10.81
Ullevi FK
10.81
  
2Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
10.87
Kongahälla AIK
10.87
PB
  
3Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
11.42
Sävedalens AIK
11.42
PB
  
4Tilda SjöstrandUllevi FK
11.73
  
5Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
11.74
PB
  
6Ebba Borde
11.99
Ullevi FK
11.99
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
12.66
Lidköpings IS
12.66
  
2Elin Berntsson
13.08
IF Kville
13.08
PB
  
3Stina Grahnemo
Stina Grahnemo 11, IFK Göteborg
13.27
IFK Göteborg
13.27
  
4Natasha LjungbergBohus IF
13.93
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Linnéa Hedenskog
11.85
Mölndals AIK
11.85
PB
  
2Vera Törnvall
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
PB
  
3Lova Svensson
12.59
IF Rigor
12.59
PB
  
4Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
13.58
PB
  
5Junie Hwatz
13.81
IF Kville
13.81
PB
  
6Ella Esping
14.44
IF Kville
14.44
PB
  
7Saga Ekfeldt
14.98
IF Kville
14.98
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Alice BengtssonIF Kville
1.43
PB
  
2Selma Dahlin
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
PB
  
3Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
  
4Stella FritzscheIF Kville
1.33
PB
  
5Ellen Boman
Ellen Boman 11, Sävedalen
1.28
Sävedalens AIK
1.28
  
6Ellie Andersson
1.28
Brattås CK
1.28
  
7Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
1.23
Lidköpings IS
1.23
  
8Isabelle Sideby
1.17
Sävedalens AIK
1.17
  
9Thelma LjunggrenIF Rigor
1.10
PB
  
9Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
1.10
  
9Inez WickströmIF Kville
1.10
PB
  
12Lily Malm
1.10
Ullevi FK
1.10
PB
  
13Ella Esping
1.02
IF Kville
1.02
PB
  
1.021.101.171.231.281.331.371.401.431.45
Bengtssonoooooxooxxooxxx
Dahlinooooooooxxx
Nythoooooxxooxxx
Fritzscheoooooxoxxx
Bomanoooooxxx
Andersson-ooxoxxoxxx
Rickardsson-oxoxxoxxx
Sidebyoooxxx
Ljunggrenooxxx
Hellestamooxxx
Wickströmooxxx
Malmoxxoxxx
Espingoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
4.34
Sävedalens AIK
4.34
PB
  
2Wilma ErikssonUllevi FK
4.31
  
3Stella FritzscheIF Kville
4.07
PB
  
4Stella Blixt
4.00
Mölndals AIK
4.00
  
5Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
3.99
IFK Göteborg
3.99
  
6Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
3.99
Lidköpings IS
3.99
  
7Ebba Borde
3.94
Ullevi FK
3.94
  
8Tilda SjöstrandUllevi FK
3.94
  
9Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
3.91
=PB
  
10Vera Törnvall
3.80
Mölndals AIK
3.80
  
11Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
3.80
PB
  
12Linnéa HedenskogMölndals AIK
3.62
PB
  
13Alice SvanbergUllevi FK
3.55
PB
  
14Stina Grahnemo
Stina Grahnemo 11, IFK Göteborg
3.53
IFK Göteborg
3.53
  
15Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
3.39
PB
  
16Moa Palmdahl
3.39
IF Kville
3.39
PB
  
17Stella Jaworski
3.39
Sävedalens AIK
3.39
  
18Valerie Soi
Valerie Soi 11, Göteborgs KIK
3.37
Göteborgs KIK
3.37
PB
  
19Stella GiorginiBohus IF
3.22
PB
  
20Emma Norén
3.16
IF Rigor
3.16
PB
  
21Märta HanssonHönö IS
3.15
PB
  
22Natasha LjungbergBohus IF
3.11
PB
  
23Elin BerntssonIF Kville
3.10
SB
  
24Josefin StoppenbachIF Rigor
3.09
PB
  
25Junie Hwatz
3.03
IF Kville
3.03
PB
  
26Alma RobertssonIF Kville
3.03
PB
  
27Ella Esping
3.03
IF Kville
3.03
PB
  
28Saga Ekfeldt
2.93
IF Kville
2.93
PB
  
29Alva Löfgren GidlundIF Kville
2.80
PB
  
30Alva Dovblad
2.28
IF Kville
2.28
SB
  
Nyth4.344.024.274.05
Eriksson4.154.224.104.31
Fritzsche3.824.003.964.07
Blixt3.804.003.903.88
Folino3.993.863.833.95
Rickardsson3.673.673.693.99
Borde3.393.843.913.94
Sjöstrand3.943.723.683.88
Jakobsson3.773.913.813.79
Törnvall3.773.683.803.79
Svensson3.693.803.603.59
Hedenskog3.563.623.213.44
Svanberg3.553.493.403.33
Grahnemo3.453.533.433.28
Hellestam2.902.903.313.39
Palmdahl3.223.263.293.39
Jaworski3.093.393.242.97
Soi3.233.093.373.13
Giorgini3.222.863.073.12
Norén2.993.163.163.16
Hansson3.152.822.872.95
Ljungberg2.762.833.112.73
Berntsson3.073.023.103.04
Stoppenbach3.092.822.973.09
Hwatz3.012.993.033.02
Robertsson2.992.923.033.02
Esping2.872.993.03x
Ekfeldt2.932.822.782.92
Löfgren Gidlund2.682.672.532.80
Dovblad2.28
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
8.57
PB
  
2Stella FritzscheIF Kville
8.12
PB
  
3Stina Grahnemo
Stina Grahnemo 11, IFK Göteborg
7.80
IFK Göteborg
7.80
  
4Vera Törnvall
7.30
Mölndals AIK
7.30
PB
  
5Josefin StoppenbachIF Rigor
7.16
PB
  
6Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
6.92
Kongahälla AIK
6.92
  
7Linnéa HedenskogMölndals AIK
6.87
PB
  
8Leah Martinsson
5.81
Kongahälla AIK
5.81
PB
  
9Saga Ekfeldt
5.81
IF Kville
5.81
PB
  
10Amanda Savela
5.68
IF Kville
5.68
PB
  
11Moa Palmdahl
5.48
IF Kville
5.48
PB
  
12Alva Dovblad
5.25
IF Kville
5.25
SB
  
13Alva Löfgren GidlundIF Kville
4.89
PB
  
14Stella Jaworski
4.77
Sävedalens AIK
4.77
  
15Cecilia Ringvik
4.58
Mölndals AIK
4.58
PB
  
Jakobsson7.318.117.968.57
Fritzsche7.537.487.108.12
Grahnemo7.717.247.806.01
Törnvall6.887.027.307.30
Stoppenbach6.767.017.166.68
Svahn6.166.926.336.57
Hedenskog6.476.445.986.87
Martinsson5.615.675.815.60
Ekfeldt5.814.964.915.52
Savela5.075.495.685.33
Palmdahl4.794.935.055.48
Dovblad4.715.024.765.25
Löfgren Gidlund4.894.574.354.81
Jaworski4.774.634.694.46
Ringvik4.234.004.584.52