0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Sjöbo IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: FK Athlet
Tävlande: 19 (10+9)   Starter: 37 (18+19)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Cederholm
9.85
Simrishamns AIF
9.85
PB
  
2Victor Oldén
9.67
FK Athlet
9.67
PB
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.19
PB
  
4Joakim Hald
6.53
FK Athlet
6.53
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
33.43
FK Athlet
33.43
PB
  
2Daniel Cederholm
28.16
Simrishamns AIF
28.16
PB
  
3Tomas Jeansson
24.84
FK Athlet
24.84
PB
  
4Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
23.18
  
5Joakim Hald
14.01
FK Athlet
14.01
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Oldén
9.55
FK Athlet
9.55
PB
  
2Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.21
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Oldén
36.38
FK Athlet
36.38
PB
  
2Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
17.89
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.93
  
2Melker LeufstedtYstads IF
8.25
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger Odéhn
28.91
Ystads IF
28.91
  
2Melker LeufstedtYstads IF
21.41
  
3Lucas Falknell
19.14
FK Athlet
19.14
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
9.77
Simrishamns AIF
9.77
  
2Anna Lindholm
9.28
FK Athlet
9.28
SB
  
3Lina Sövgren
6.58
FK Athlet
6.58
  
4Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
6.30
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
31.00
Simrishamns AIF
31.00
  
2Anna Lindholm
28.72
FK Athlet
28.72
  
3Lina Sövgren
18.39
FK Athlet
18.39
  
4Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
15.23
PB
  
5Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
14.54
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stella FalknellFK Athlet
8.17
PB
  
2Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
7.75
Simrishamns AIF
7.75
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
21.84
Simrishamns AIF
21.84
PB
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
19.46
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Thorén
10.72
Ystads IF
10.72
PB
  
2Julia Hansson
8.81
FK Athlet
8.81
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Hansson
19.84
FK Athlet
19.84
PB
  
2Malva Thorén
16.42
Ystads IF
16.42
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Thorén
26.20
Ystads IF
26.20
PB
  
2Julia Hansson
24.91
FK Athlet
24.91
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik