0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: IF Mantra Sport
Tävlande: 43 (34+9)   Starter: 43 (34+9)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
31:39.1m
FK Studenterna
31:39.1m
SB
  
2Patrik Jennings
31:54.5m
Umara SC
31:54.5m
PB
  
3Jimmy Öhman
32:23.3m
Gefle IF
32:23.3m
PB
  
4Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
32:53.0m
IF Mantra Sport
32:53.0m
SB
  
5Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
33:18.8m
Uppsala LK
33:18.8m
SB
  M40 1
6Axel Svärdhagen
Axel Svärdhagen 01, Mantra Sport
33:41.5m
IF Mantra Sport
33:41.5m
SB
  
7El Mehdi Amirate
34:32.6m
Uppsala LK
34:32.6m
SB
  
8Per Jemth
Per Jemth 71, Roslagen
34:35.1m
LK Roslagen
34:35.1m
PB
  M50 1
9Albin Österroos
Albin Österroos 88, FIN
34:56.0m
88FIN
34:56.0m
PB
  
10Joakim Ståhl
35:37.8m
Gefle IF
35:37.8m
PB
  
11Emilia Siltanen
35:45.9m
FK Studenterna
35:45.9m
PB
  
K 1
12Kristian TufvessonIK Rex
35:58.5m
PB
  
13Erik Nordberg
Erik Nordberg 80, Mantra Sport
36:39.2m
IF Mantra Sport
36:39.2m
PB
  M40 2
14Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
36:41.0m
Vegan Runners IK
36:41.0m
PB
  
15Helena Eriksson
36:43.0m
PB
  
K 2
16Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
36:47.2m
IF Mantra Sport
36:47.2m
PB
  M45 1
17Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
36:48.9m
FK Studenterna
36:48.9m
PB
  
K 3
18Louise Jernberg
Louise Jernberg 91, Mantra Sport
37:17.2m
IF Mantra Sport
37:17.2m
PB
  
K 4
19Erik Hållström
37:20.8m
Hemlingby LK
37:20.8m
PB
  
20Jimmie Espling
Jimmie Espling 75, Studenterna
37:59.5m
FK Studenterna
37:59.5m
  
21Jakob Hedberg
Jakob Hedberg 72, Uppsala LK
38:00.4m
Uppsala LK
38:00.4m
SB
  M50 2
Daniel Westergren
DNF
IF Mantra Sport
DNF
  
Final B
1Magnus Berg
36:48.7m
LK Roslagen
36:48.7m
PB
  M40 3
2Fredrik Carpentsier
36:55.6m
LK Roslagen
36:55.6m
PB
  M45 2
3Petter Sandberg
37:12.4m
Upsala IF
37:12.4m
PB
  
4Malin Österman
37:31.5m
LK Roslagen
37:31.5m
PB
  
K 1
5Marcus Danielsson
38:13.5m
Uppsala LK
38:13.5m
PB
  
6Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
38:34.0m
FK Studenterna
38:34.0m
SB
  
K 2
7Oscar StenhammarIK Rex
38:55.0m
PB
  M35 1
8Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
39:01.8m
IF Mantra Sport
39:01.8m
PB
  
K 3
9Carl Bodin
Carl Bodin 90, Fyris Triathlon
39:44.7m
IK Fyris Triathlon
39:44.7m
SB
  
10Thomas Rosendal
40:06.9m
PB
  
11Christian Superti
Christian Superti 77, Fyris Triathlon
40:26.9m
IK Fyris Triathlon
40:26.9m
PB
  
12Karsten Rosendal
40:51.8m
FK Studenterna
40:51.8m
PB
  
13Kajsa Strandell
Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport
40:56.9m
IF Mantra Sport
40:56.9m
PB
  
K 4
14Martin Cernvall
40:59.3m
Uppsala LK
40:59.3m
PB
  
15Henrik Willén
41:11.8m
PB
  
16Andreas Hallman
41:24.4m
PB
  
17Gunilla Axelsson
41:55.6m
Uppsala LK
41:55.6m
SB
  
K 5
18Mats Jonsson
43:58.9m
Storvreta IK
43:58.9m
PB
  M50 3
19Bo Roger Nordström
50:42.0m
Dala-Järna IK
50:42.0m
PB
  M60 1
20Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
1:09:59.8m
Östhammar FI
1:09:59.8m
PB
  M65 1
Mats Ringlund
Mats Ringlund 59, Mantra Sport
DNF
IF Mantra Sport
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik