0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, KFUM Örebro
15:27
KFUM Örebro
15:27
PB
  
2Vilhelm Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
16:22
PB
  
3Emil Rune
16:29
PB
  
4Albert Ziegler
16:35
Turebergs FK
16:35
PB
  
5Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
17:24
Västerås LK
17:24
PB
  
6Joel Rune
17:34
SB
  
7Marcus Lundin
17:36
PB
  
11Johan Rune
19:31
SB
  
59Peter Hjortmark
28:51
Tjalve FIF
28:51
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jens Ljunggren
34:12
  
2Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:42
Lidköpings VSK
35:42
  
3Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
36:50
KFUM Örebro
36:50
PB
  
4Jakob Nilsson
Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK
36:58
Örebro AIK
36:58
PB
  
5Olle Mårthans
37:06
PB
  
10Peter Ström
40:56
Kumla SF
40:56
SB
  
12Stefan Frykholm
41:19
Glanshammars IF
41:19
PB
  
19Jan Lundgren
Jan Lundgren 59, Katrineholm
42:17
Katrineholms SK
42:17
PB
  
31Johan Walfridsson
43:42
KFUM Örebro
43:42
PB
  
132Lasse Hallmén
Lasse Hallmén 44, F&S Örebro
1:00:52
F&S Örebro
1:00:52
PB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
1:11:08
Västerås FK
1:11:08
SB
  
2Kim Andersson
1:11:09
Umara SC
1:11:09
PB
  
3Jimmy Axelsson
1:12:25
Karlslunds IF
1:12:25
PB
  
4Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
1:13:15
Örebro AIK
1:13:15
SB
  
5Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
1:13:30
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:13:30
  
6Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
1:13:39
Örebro AIK
1:13:39
  
7Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK
1:15:44
Örebro AIK
1:15:44
PB
  
8John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
1:16:24
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:16:24
PB
  
9Fredrik Härdfeldt
1:17:01
Örebro AIK
1:17:01
PB
  
10Fredrik Rådström
1:17:46
Hällefors LK
1:17:46
SB
  
11Ludvig Börjesson
1:17:50
Örebro AIK
1:17:50
SB
  
12David Lundström
David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben
1:18:05
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:18:05
  
13Christoffer Skantz
1:18:42
IF Göta Karlstad
1:18:42
  
14Jonathan Kandelin
1:19:06
Örebro AIK
1:19:06
  
15Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
1:19:10
Örebro AIK
1:19:10
PB
  
16Elias Zika
1:20:15
IF Start
1:20:15
  
17Villem Raudsepp
1:20:16
Örebro AIK
1:20:16
PB
  
18Björn Engqvist
1:20:18
Örebro AIK
1:20:18
  
19Robin Olsson
Robin Olsson 89, KFUM Örebro
1:20:26
KFUM Örebro
1:20:26
PB
  
20Jonas Karlsson
Jonas Karlsson 86, Örebro AIK
1:20:36
Örebro AIK
1:20:36
PB
  
21Christopher Alteblad
1:21:03
PB
  
22Joel Lundblad
1:21:04
Almby IK
1:21:04
PB
  
23Leif Eriksson
Leif Eriksson 83, Runacademy
1:21:15
Runacademy IF
1:21:15
PB
  
24Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
1:23:37
KFUM Örebro
1:23:37
  
25Daniel Wärnelid
1:23:42
Örebro AIK
1:23:42
PB
  
26Mattias Karlsson
1:24:01
IF Göta Karlstad
1:24:01
PB
  
27Patrik Nilvér
1:24:17
LK Gränslöst
1:24:17
PB
  
28Ulf Blixt
Ulf Blixt 89, Gränslös
1:25:02
LK Gränslöst
1:25:02
PB
  
29Andreas Kjellin
1:25:25
PB
  
30Joel Redeskog
1:25:41
Kumla SF
1:25:41
PB
  
31Jakob Frick
1:25:51
PB
  
35Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof
1:26:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:26:13
PB
  
36Magnus MossbergIFK Nora
1:26:50
PB
  
38Jesper Damström
1:27:50
Örebro AIK
1:27:50
PB
  
43Tommy Theorén
1:29:14
IF Start
1:29:14
PB
  
48Bo Persson
1:31:34
Almby IK
1:31:34
PB
  
66Patrik Karpaty
Patrik Karpaty 67, Örebro AIK
1:33:54
Örebro AIK
1:33:54
PB
  
106Jan Ermefjäll
Jan Ermefjäll 57, Örebro AIK
1:41:34
Örebro AIK
1:41:34
PB
  
120Göte Pettersson
1:44:26
Örebro AIK
1:44:26
PB
  
133Bendt Jørgensen
Bendt Jørgensen 54, DEN
1:46:18
54DEN
1:46:18
PB
  
164Olof Olofsson
1:52:19
Hagaby GoIF
1:52:19
PB
  
198Eric Malm
2:00:32
IFK Nora
2:00:32
PB
  
201Bengt Nilsson
Bengt Nilsson 49, Östansjö SK
2:02:01
Östansjö SK
2:02:01
SB
  
216Torbjörn HallenborgKumla SF
2:08:42
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
18:26
Västerås FK
18:26
PB
  
2Jennie Hurkmans
19:11
PB
  
3Lisa Brorson
20:50
IF Start
20:50
PB
  
6Inger Eriksson
24:32
PB
  
82Gunilla Bivall
39:29
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Sanna Mustonen
34:26
Hässelby SK
34:26
SB
  
2Wilma Karlsson
39:00
IF Göta Karlstad
39:00
  
3Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
40:21
Västerås FK
40:21
  
4Emma Reinhed LiljeqvistIF Start
41:17
PB
  
5Maria Nagle
42:31
IF Start
42:31
  
6Sara Gunnarsson
43:22
  
95Catharina WahlstedtIF Start
1:14:20
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
1:17:19
Högby IF
1:17:19
  
2Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
1:17:49
Örebro AIK
1:17:49
PB
  
3Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
1:19:25
KFUM Örebro
1:19:25
  
4Liduina van Sitteren
1:23:38
Örebro AIK
1:23:38
  
5Jessica HaglundIFK Nora
1:25:10
PB
  
6Sofia Häger
1:28:18
Umara SC
1:28:18
PB
  
7Petra Hanaeus
1:32:58
IF Start
1:32:58
  
8Maja Falk
Maja Falk 93, Ulricehamns OK
1:33:30
Ulricehamns OK
1:33:30
PB
  
9Therese Persson
1:35:47
Örebro AIK
1:35:47
SB
  
10Linda Pettersson
1:35:50
Örebro AIK
1:35:50
PB
  
11Linda Harradine
1:36:18
PB
  
13Jenny Helldén
1:39:48
Runacademy IF
1:39:48
  
14Carina Gustavsson
1:39:51
LK Gränslöst
1:39:51
PB
  
16Jenny Dollerup
1:41:51
IFK Nora
1:41:51
PB
  
17Petra Henriksson Nousiainen
1:42:34
Ekerö Runners LK
1:42:34
PB
  
18Andrea Franzén WallbergIF Göta Karlstad
1:42:55
PB
  
20Rose-Marie EnmalmIF Start
1:48:11
  
25Åsa Hansson
1:53:43
Brohyttans IF
1:53:43
PB
  
30Annika Lindblom
1:56:07
Glanshammars IF
1:56:07
PB
  
39Helle Buus
Helle Buus 57, DEN
2:01:58
57DEN
2:01:58
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik