0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arrangör: Nordingrå SK

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Haeggström
1:19:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Joakim Bäckström
1:20:30
IFK Umeå
1:20:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC
1:29:46
Terrible Tuesdays TC
1:29:46
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
2:39:01
IFK Umeå
2:39:01
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Edvin Ljungberg
3:08:26
Sjövalla FK
3:08:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Henrik Grossby
3:16:11
Umara SC
3:16:11
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 2.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Erik Edlund
Erik Edlund 11
12:09
11
12:09
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Viggo Sällström
Viggo Sällström 11
12:29
11
12:29
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Sixten Liv
Sixten Liv 14
13:16
14
13:16
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Ulander
23:09
IFK Märsta
23:09
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Viktor Vestman
23:40
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Tim Nordlund
Tim Nordlund 10, Nordingrå
33:07
Nordingrå SK
33:07
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Näslund
34:41
LK Gränslöst
34:41
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Edvin Näslund
36:55
LK Gränslöst
36:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Andreas Holmberg
37:25
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Annika Andersson
1:21:46
Keep Up RC
1:21:46
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Isabelle Persson
1:29:35
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Emma Bergman
1:29:40
Alnö SK
1:29:40
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Katarina Rönngren
3:44:27
Öbacka LK
3:44:27
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Lisa Engström
3:51:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Elin Tingström
4:42:21
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 2.8 km     


Final A

Final

1Seignette Misha
Seignette Misha 11
12:19
11
12:19
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Nora Biller
13:43
Frösö IF
13:43
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Tess Huls
13:50
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Jill Huls
24:11
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Rebecka Sundin
26:17
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Lovisa Vestman
30:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 10.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda Edmark
43:02
FK Studenterna
43:02
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Ella Högberg
43:37
IF Vingarna
43:37
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Helena Guntern
44:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik