0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arrangör: Strömstad LK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Tsegay
29:31
Hälle IF
29:31
SB
  
2Senay Fissehatsion
Senay Fissehatsion 95, ERI
31:36
95ERI
31:36
PB
  
3Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
31:37
SB
  
4Dag Blandkjenn
31:57
Hälle IF
31:57
  
5Marcus Ruus
32:36
Åsarna IK
32:36
PB
  
6Seth Gustafsson
33:12
Offerdals SK
33:12
PB
  
7Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Trollhättans IF
33:47
Trollhättans IF
33:47
SB
  
8Robert Olsson
33:49
PB
  
9Amund Korsaeth
Amund Korsaeth 00, NOR
33:58
00NOR
33:58
PB
  
10Andreas Höye
34:14
Ullevi FK
34:14
SB
  
11Jon H. Fiva
Jon H. Fiva 78, NOR
34:24
78NOR
34:24
PB
  
12Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
34:47
Mullsjö SOK
34:47
  
13Ahmed Mahmoud
Ahmed Mahmoud 97, Strömstad LK
34:51
Strömstad LK
34:51
PB
  
14Pål Oraug
Pål Oraug 79, NOR
35:13
79NOR
35:13
PB
  
15Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
35:35
Kongahälla AIK
35:35
PB
  
17Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
36:02
Lidköpings VSK
36:02
SB
  
22Anders Ihrfors
36:52
PB
  
23John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
36:58
Uddevalla SK
36:58
  
24Martin Flensén
Martin Flensén 84, Lidköpings VSK
37:13
Lidköpings VSK
37:13
PB
  
27Jens Ek
37:48
PB
  
28Daniel Karlsson
37:51
PB
  
29Petter Buckholm
Petter Buckholm 85, Strömstad LK
37:52
Strömstad LK
37:52
  
38Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
39:45
Trollhättans IF
39:45
PB
  
39Stig Andre Jansen
Stig Andre Jansen 71, NOR
39:48
71NOR
39:48
PB
  
41Ulf Rosén
40:22
PB
  
57Mikael Take
42:57
IF Göta Karlstad
42:57
PB
  
59Knut Magne Furuheim
Knut Magne Furuheim 60, NOR
43:20
60NOR
43:20
PB
  
62Dan-Åke Johansson
Dan-Åke Johansson 66, Trollhättans IF
43:53
Trollhättans IF
43:53
SB
  
91Peter KarlssonIK Jogg
47:37
PB
  
101Bengt Ohlsson
48:58
Tanums IF
48:58
PB
  
163Göte Siverbo
1:07:14
PB
  
P17 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Bror Filip Korsaeth
Bror Filip Korsaeth 06, NOR
19:36
06NOR
19:36
PB
  
2Elliot Ogbonnaya Smedlund
20:53
PB
  
3Zebastian Clarbull
21:46
Strömstad LK
21:46
PB
  
P15 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Wennerberg Schröder
Henrik Wennerberg Schröder 07, NOR
18:51
07NOR
18:51
PB
  
2Alvin Mether
19:27
Hälle IF
19:27
PB
  
3Frode Wallberg
Frode Wallberg 08, NOR
19:48
08NOR
19:48
PB
  
P13 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Vibekken
Fabian Vibekken 09, NOR
18:03
09NOR
18:03
PB
  
2Viktor JernbergHälle IF
18:54
PB
  
3Oscar Rosengren
19:24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Maren Karlsen Bekkestad
Maren Karlsen Bekkestad 03, NOR
19:05
03NOR
19:05
PB
  
2Klara Massleberg
19:59
PB
  
3Lisa Jonsson
Lisa Jonsson 99, Ulricehamn
20:00
Ulricehamns IF
20:00
PB
  
4Jenny Lingman
20:10
Hälle IF
20:10
PB
  
6Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
20:58
IF Göta Karlstad
20:58
PB
  
29Eva Nilsson
Eva Nilsson 53, Uddevalla SK
31:46
Uddevalla SK
31:46
PB
  
41Ingrid Haug
34:06
PB
  
46Monica Engkvist
35:58
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Modig
35:21
Torsby LK
35:21
SB
  
2Camilla Bønøgård
Camilla Bønøgård 96, NOR
36:35
96NOR
36:35
PB
  
3Marit Haslie
Marit Haslie 93, NOR
36:50
93NOR
36:50
SB
  
4Meija Peterson
37:49
IF Göta Karlstad
37:49
PB
  
5Jenny Johannesson
38:21
Mullsjö SOK
38:21
  
6Sofia Hjert
39:03
Torsby LK
39:03
SB
  
7Sylvia Gross
Sylvia Gross 92, Trollhättans IF
41:08
Trollhättans IF
41:08
PB
  
12Maria Axelsson
44:29
PB
  
13Theresé Flensén
Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK
44:47
Lidköpings VSK
44:47
SB
  
20Carina Berntsson
48:05
Kongahälla AIK
48:05
PB
  
31Pia Jonsson
Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga
51:28
Sisu Forshaga SK
51:28
  
F17 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
18:45
Alingsås IF
18:45
SB
  
2Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad
Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad 06, NOR
20:28
06NOR
20:28
PB
  
3Philippa Duff
20:57
Hälle IF
20:57
SB
  
F15 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Svantesson
19:51
Mölndals AIK
19:51
PB
  
2Ester Strand
21:01
Hälle IF
21:01
SB
  
3Klara Alvarsson
Klara Alvarsson 07, IFK Skövde SK
23:11
IFK Skövde SK
23:11
PB
  
F13 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
18:19
Hälle IF
18:19
SB
  
2Klara Pröitz
Klara Pröitz 10, NOR
20:48
10NOR
20:48
PB
  
3Ronja Furevik
Ronja Furevik 09, NOR
20:58
09NOR
20:58
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik