0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 29 (19+10)   Starter: 116 (76+40)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.07
Spårvägens FK
14.07
  
Elias Kapell
13.10
Hammarby IF
13.10
  
Alfred Berglind
9.98
Hammarby IF
9.98
PB
  
Filip Herre
9.62
Hammarby IF
9.62
PB
  
Nilsson14.07xxx
Kapell13.10xx12.64
Berglindx9.989.839.98
Herre8.859.559.62x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
45.35
Spårvägens FK
45.35
  
Alfred Berglind
38.57
Hammarby IF
38.57
PB
  
Elias Kapell
32.30
Hammarby IF
32.30
  
Filip Herre
22.05
Hammarby IF
22.05
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
43.95
Spårvägens FK
43.95
PB
  
Alfred Berglind
39.84
Hammarby IF
39.84
  
Elias Kapell
25.19
Hammarby IF
25.19
PB
  
Filip Herre
24.09
Hammarby IF
24.09
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Elias Kapell
47.05
Hammarby IF
47.05
PB
  
Alfred Berglind
34.47
Hammarby IF
34.47
PB
  
Filip Herre
18.75
Hammarby IF
18.75
PB
  
Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
18.51
Spårvägens FK
18.51
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

William StrömbergTurebergs FK
11.50
  
Hannes Johansson
11.16
Hammarby IF
11.16
  
Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
10.83
PB
  
Albin Wolgast
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
  
Henri Ilison
8.47
Hammarby IF
8.47
PB
  
Oscar Green
7.76
Hammarby IF
7.76
  
Alvin Holmgren
6.04
Hammarby IF
6.04
PB
  
Nicklas Bélec
5.24
Hammarby IF
5.24
PB
  
Strömberg11.50xxx
Johansson10.03x10.1811.16
Bélec10.3710.839.7010.38
Wolgast8.287.338.898.72
Ilison7.677.518.418.47
Green7.547.507.767.29
Holmgren5.226.045.875.75
Bélec4.734.925.244.61
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
47.46
  
William StrömbergTurebergs FK
38.11
  
Hannes Johansson
32.22
Hammarby IF
32.22
PB
  
Albin Wolgast
31.55
Hammarby IF
31.55
  
Henri Ilison
30.01
Hammarby IF
30.01
PB
  
Alvin Holmgren
24.37
Hammarby IF
24.37
  
Nicklas Bélec
20.29
Hammarby IF
20.29
PB
  
Oscar Green
19.02
Hammarby IF
19.02
PB
  
Bélec43.3646.2643.5747.46
Strömbergx36.3638.11x
Johanssonxxx32.22
Wolgastx25.6329.1631.55
Ilison30.0129.83xx
Holmgren24.3722.0521.98x
Bélec20.2919.1719.8919.70
Green18.2819.02x16.19
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
47.53
PB
  
Hannes Johansson
38.30
Hammarby IF
38.30
PB
  
William StrömbergTurebergs FK
35.89
PB
  
Albin Wolgast
26.43
Hammarby IF
26.43
PB
  
Oscar Green
22.08
Hammarby IF
22.08
PB
  
Henri Ilison
19.09
Hammarby IF
19.09
PB
  
Alvin Holmgren
13.48
Hammarby IF
13.48
PB
  
Nicklas Bélec
12.40
Hammarby IF
12.40
PB
  
Bélecx39.78x47.53
Johanssonxx38.30x
Strömbergxx35.8935.49
Wolgast26.43xxx
Green22.0020.8822.0820.92
Ilisonx19.0915.9810.44
Holmgren13.48x12.3712.78
Bélecxx12.3412.40
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Hannes Johansson
50.35
Hammarby IF
50.35
  
Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
33.52
  
Alvin Holmgren
29.38
Hammarby IF
29.38
  
William StrömbergTurebergs FK
27.95
PB
  
Henri Ilison
24.29
Hammarby IF
24.29
PB
  
Nicklas Bélec
23.16
Hammarby IF
23.16
PB
  
Oscar Green
22.12
Hammarby IF
22.12
PB
  
Albin Wolgast
21.82
Hammarby IF
21.82
PB
  
Johanssonxx49.9350.35
Bélecx33.52
Holmgrenxx27.8929.38
Strömberg25.3524.8727.9526.77
Ilison21.0918.7424.2921.67
Bélec19.9521.7223.1621.94
Greenx22.1221.5419.51
Wolgast16.8817.3621.8219.73
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jumanne Hackett
11.36
Hammarby IF
11.36
PB
  
Emil Ribacke
10.03
Turebergs FK
10.03
  
David BonnevierTäby IS
9.61
  
Olle Buchmayer
8.44
Hammarby IF
8.44
  
Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
8.28
  
Oliver Karlsson AxiHammarby IF
8.10
PB
  
Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
7.17
  
Hackett11.3611.28x10.32
Ribacke8.258.5910.039.96
Bonnevier8.749.619.499.19
Buchmayer8.448.11x7.58
Bonnevierx7.97x8.28
Karlsson Axi8.048.107.907.39
Hulthén Gylleredx6.717.176.66
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Emil Ribacke
36.01
Turebergs FK
36.01
PB
  
Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
33.76
PB
  
Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
32.23
PB
  
David BonnevierTäby IS
30.62
  
Jumanne Hackett
30.02
Hammarby IF
30.02
  
Olle Buchmayer
25.00
Hammarby IF
25.00
  
Oliver Karlsson AxiHammarby IF
17.86
PB
  
Ribacke33.7635.6536.01x
Bonnevier33.7632.4228.63x
Hulthén Gylleredx23.5632.2323.23
Bonnevier30.6229.29x27.72
Hackettx30.02xx
Buchmayerxx25.00x
Karlsson Axi9.61x17.1317.86
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jumanne Hackett
28.51
Hammarby IF
28.51
  
Emil Ribacke
26.38
Turebergs FK
26.38
  
Olle Buchmayer
25.40
Hammarby IF
25.40
  
David BonnevierTäby IS
25.14
  
Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
20.45
  
Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
15.89
  
Oliver Karlsson AxiHammarby IF
NM
  
Hackett27.0328.51xx
Ribacke26.38xxx
Buchmayerx25.4024.3823.37
Bonnevier24.38x25.14x
Bonnevier20.45x19.79x
Hulthén Gyllered15.0115.89x14.97
Karlsson Axixxxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Jumanne Hackett
38.44
Hammarby IF
38.44
  
Emil Ribacke
33.11
Turebergs FK
33.11
  
Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
30.62
  
David BonnevierTäby IS
30.28
PB
  
Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
28.31
  
Olle Buchmayer
18.16
Hammarby IF
18.16
PB
  
Oliver Karlsson AxiHammarby IF
15.30
PB
  
Hackett32.2636.2033.4038.44
Ribacke29.5031.3733.1125.41
Bonnevier27.0428.8229.0130.62
Bonnevier30.2827.8025.37x
Hulthén Gyllered25.4720.9924.2228.31
Buchmayer18.1612.6913.769.67
Karlsson Axi14.0815.2714.2115.30
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Anna Bergin
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
  
Bergin7.798.498.464.99
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Anna Bergin
16.19
Hammarby IF
16.19
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Anna Bergin
44.82
Hammarby IF
44.82
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Anna Bergin
17.30
Hammarby IF
17.30
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
7.52
PB
  
Miljkovic7.487.527.436.85
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
15.82
PB
  
Miljkovicx15.1614.5815.82
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
21.05
PB
  
Miljkovic20.3619.0719.7321.05
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
16.09
PB
  
Miljkovic14.77x16.09x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alma Eklöf
11.00
Hammarby IF
11.00
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
10.47
  
Tyra Sternlind
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
  
Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
8.84
PB
  
Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
8.17
PB
  
Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
7.63
PB
  
Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
6.63
PB
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
5.78
Hammarby IF
5.78
PB
  
Eklöf10.4710.0910.1211.00
Broberg Rydqvist9.9410.479.80x
Sternlind10.3010.2310.379.83
Nystrand Fock8.848.597.998.27
Nygren Brunell7.887.287.528.17
Finbom Höglund7.637.387.257.35
Engström Villarroel5.696.636.535.94
Ljungberg5.645.784.785.69
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tyra Sternlind
27.52
Hammarby IF
27.52
  
Alma Eklöf
25.67
Hammarby IF
25.67
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
22.16
  
Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
20.03
PB
  
Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
18.97
PB
  
Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
17.58
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
17.17
Hammarby IF
17.17
  
Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
16.42
PB
  
Sternlind22.98x26.4227.52
Eklöf25.6724.12xx
Broberg Rydqvistxx22.1618.75
Finbom Höglundx15.66x20.03
Nystrand Fockx17.1616.9418.97
Engström Villarroel15.9817.5816.7816.75
Ljungbergx14.15x17.17
Nygren Brunell16.4214.7911.9211.62
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alma Eklöf
28.65
Hammarby IF
28.65
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
26.58
  
Tyra Sternlind
24.32
Hammarby IF
24.32
SB
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
21.62
Hammarby IF
21.62
PB
  
Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
19.14
PB
  
Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
16.75
  
Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
14.20
PB
  
Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
NM
  
Eklöf28.65xxx
Broberg Rydqvist23.5325.1726.5825.32
Sternlind21.8823.7424.3221.70
Ljungberg21.4721.62xx
Nystrand Fock19.0818.1718.7119.14
Engström Villarroelx16.7516.56x
Nygren Brunellxx14.20x
Finbom Höglundxxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Tyra Sternlind
36.18
Hammarby IF
36.18
PB
  
Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
34.25
PB
  
Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
21.67
  
Alma Eklöf
16.82
Hammarby IF
16.82
  
Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
14.90
  
Lovisa Ljungberg
14.75
Hammarby IF
14.75
PB
  
Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
13.55
  
Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
11.79
PB
  
Sternlind26.3736.1833.6030.97
Broberg Rydqvist33.8934.2533.0832.82
Nystrand Fock20.1721.6719.7621.29
Eklöf16.2416.5616.8212.47
Finbom Höglundx13.7814.9013.86
Ljungberg11.9014.7512.7414.05
Nygren Brunell13.2513.5513.5311.93
Engström Villarroel10.467.248.7811.79

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik