0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Hovslätts IK
Tävlande: 14 (6+8)   Starter: 24 (9+15)

Män
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
11.02
Hovslätts IK
11.02
0.0 SB
  
Rubin11.02
0.0
10.79
0.0
10.91
+0.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
8.11
Hovslätts IK
8.11
SB
  
Rubinx7.728.11
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.18
Eksjö Södra IK
11.18
0.0 SB
  
2David Emilsson
10.47
Hovslätts IK
10.47
0.0 SB
  
Björklund11.16
0.0
x11.18
0.0
Emilssonx10.47
0.0
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.46
Eksjö Södra IK
10.46
PB
  
2David Emilsson
7.93
Hovslätts IK
7.93
PB
  
Björklund10.4610.4610.21
Emilsson7.637.937.66
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Gunnar
7.23
Hovslätts IK
7.23
PB
  
Gunnar6.846.707.23
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Emilsson
9.96
Hovslätts IK
9.96
PB
  
2Bo Wictorsson
8.81
Hovslätts IK
8.81
  
Emilsson9.319.859.96
Wictorsson8.638.818.30
Kvinnor
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Urberg
8.52
Hovslätts IK
8.52
+0.1 PB
  
Urberg8.52
+0.1
8.27
0.0
x
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Urberg
6.78
Hovslätts IK
6.78
PB
  
Urberg6.616.616.78
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.04
+0.3
  
2Emma Östklint
8.68
Hovslätts IK
8.68
0.0 SB
  
3Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
8.15
Hovslätts IK
8.15
0.0 PB
  
4Stina Samuelsson
7.19
Hovslätts IK
7.19
+0.2 SB
  
Eriksson9.04
+0.3
8.96
0.0
9.04
0.0
Östklint8.20
0.0
8.65
-0.2
8.68
0.0
Sten8.15
0.0
8.04
-0.1
7.82
0.0
Samuelsson7.19
+0.2
7.15
0.0
7.10
-0.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Östklint
9.62
Hovslätts IK
9.62
  
2Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.47
PB
  
3Stina Samuelsson
6.30
Hovslätts IK
6.30
SB
  
4Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
5.16
Hovslätts IK
5.16
PB
  
Östklint9.619.629.45
Eriksson8.879.47x
Samuelsson6.116.305.67
Sten3.625.165.07
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.30
0.0
  
2Esther Uppenberg
7.24
Hovslätts IK
7.24
+0.2 PB
  
Anderssonx9.78
-0.3
10.30
0.0
Uppenberg7.24
+0.2
7.09
0.0
6.93
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esther Uppenberg
7.09
Hovslätts IK
7.09
PB
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
6.47
  
Uppenberg7.097.036.95
Anderssonx6.476.42
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ann Axelsson
6.05
Hovslätts IK
6.05
SB
  
Axelsson5.765.616.05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik