21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Strandvallen   Arrangör: Järvsö IF
Tävlande: 193 (66+127)   Starter: 936 (337+599)

Män
P17 100 m     
18 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +0.3
1William Lindgren
11.89
Rånäs 4H
11.89
PB
  
2Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
11.89
PB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.07
Leksands FIK
12.07
  
4Joel Härensjö
12.30
Kalmar SK
12.30
  
5Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
12.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.38
PB
  
6Filip Ekström
12.99
Bromma IF
12.99
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +0.9
18 sepVind: +0.9
1Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
11.90
PB
q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.38
Leksands FIK
12.38
q
  
3Kim Wingren
12.48
Bromma IF
12.48
  
4Victor Johnson
12.66
Bromma IF
12.66
  
5Bo Rydstrand
12.82
Rånäs 4H
12.82
PB
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +0.3
18 sepVind: +0.3
1Joel Härensjö
12.39
Kalmar SK
12.39
q
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
12.62
  
3Lucas Vesterlund
12.91
Rånäs 4H
12.91
  
4Enzo Öhman
14.39
Bromma IF
14.39
PB
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: +1.9
18 sepVind: +1.9
1William Lindgren
12.06
Rånäs 4H
12.06
q
  
2Filip Ekström
12.35
Bromma IF
12.35
q
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
12.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.45
PB
q
  
4Benjamin Bodin
12.81
Säters IF
12.81
  
P17 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Enzo Öhman
2:15.29
Bromma IF
2:15.29
  
2Bo Rydstrand
2:24.11
Rånäs 4H
2:24.11
PB
  
3Victor Johnson
2:26.90
Bromma IF
2:26.90
  
4Lucas Vesterlund
2:33.54
Rånäs 4H
2:33.54
SB
  
5Kim Wingren
2:39.07
Bromma IF
2:39.07
  
6Filip Ekström
2:44.57
Bromma IF
2:44.57
SB
  
P17 1500 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Enzo Öhman
5:18.74
Bromma IF
5:18.74
SB
  
2Benjamin Grahm
5:20.28
Bromma IF
5:20.28
SB
  
3Victor Johnson
6:41.46
Bromma IF
6:41.46
SB
  
4William Lindgren
6:45.06
Rånäs 4H
6:45.06
PB
  
5Filip Ekström
7:17.69
Bromma IF
7:17.69
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Joel Härensjö
1.72
Kalmar SK
1.72
SB
  
2Kim Wingren
1.72
Bromma IF
1.72
  
3Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.67
=PB
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.62
  
5Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.57
  
6Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
1.57
=PB
  
7William LindgrenRånäs 4H
1.52
PB
  
8Victor JohnsonBromma IF
1.47
SB
  
9Enzo Öhman
1.47
Bromma IF
1.47
SB
  
9Bo Rydstrand
1.47
Rånäs 4H
1.47
PB
  
1.22
1.77
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.47
1.52
1.57
1.62
1.67
1.72
Härensjö-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Wingreno
xxx
o
o
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Mattsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx
Bodin-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Ekström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Panajoti-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Lindgren-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Johnson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Öhman-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Rydstrando
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




P17 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Kim Wingren
6.14
Bromma IF
6.14
–0.6 PB
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
5.70w
Rånäs 4H
5.70w
+3.6
  
3Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.68
+0.1
  
4Joel Härensjö
5.61
Kalmar SK
5.61
–0.1
  
5Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.60
+1.7
  
6Victor JohnsonBromma IF
5.36
+1.4 PB
  
7Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.91
Leksands FIK
4.91
+1.7
  
8Enzo Öhman
4.56
Bromma IF
4.56
+0.8 PB
  
9Benjamin GrahmBromma IF
4.54
+0.9 PB
  
10Filip EkströmBromma IF
3.84
0.0
  
William LindgrenRånäs 4H
NM
  
Wingrenx5.64
+0.2
5.88
+1.3
6.14
-0.6
Mattsson5.30
+0.5
x5.70w
+3.6
Bodin5.65
+1.6
5.68
+0.1
5.59
0.0
x
Härensjö3.83
0.0
x4.90
-1.1
5.61
-0.1
Panajoti5.49
+1.1
5.60
+1.7
5.45
-1.1
5.53w
+3.8
Johnson4.87
+1.1
x5.36
+1.4
5.32
+0.6
Lundströmx4.91
+1.7
x4.64
+0.3
Öhman4.56
+0.8
4.41
-0.2
4.33
0.0
3.23
+0.1
Grahm4.54
+0.9
4.23
-1.8
x4.52
0.0
Ekströmx3.84
0.0
Lindgrenxxxx
P17 Tresteg     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Kim Wingren
13.04
Bromma IF
13.04
–1.2
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
12.04
Rånäs 4H
12.04
–0.5 PB
  
3William Lindgren
11.37
Rånäs 4H
11.37
–0.2 PB
  
4Victor Johnson
10.95
Bromma IF
10.95
–2.2 PB
  
5Benjamin Bodin
10.91
Säters IF
10.91
–0.4 SB
  
6Enzo Öhman
9.83
Bromma IF
9.83
–0.8 PB
  
Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
NM
Leksands FIK
NM
  
Wingren12.83
-1.8
12.91
-0.7
13.04
-1.2
x
Mattssonxx12.04
-0.5
x
Lindgren11.37
-0.2
x11.28
-1.2
11.17
-0.3
Johnson10.87
-1.5
10.95
-2.2
Bodinx10.63
-0.3
10.64
-1.1
10.91
-0.4
Öhman9.22
-0.9
9.38
-1.0
9.45
-1.8
9.83
-0.8
Lundströmxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Bo Rydstrand
13.36
Rånäs 4H
13.36
  
2Filip Ekström
12.25
Bromma IF
12.25
  
3Joel Härensjö
10.96
Kalmar SK
10.96
  
4Benjamin Bodin
10.95
Säters IF
10.95
  
5Kim Wingren
10.93
Bromma IF
10.93
PB
  
6Gabriel Mattsson
10.85
Rånäs 4H
10.85
  
7Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
10.14
SB
  
8Victor JohnsonBromma IF
9.68
PB
  
9Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
9.66
PB
  
10Enzo Öhman
9.42
Bromma IF
9.42
PB
  
11Filip Olsson
8.75
Bromma IF
8.75
PB
  
12Elias Wik
8.04
Rånäs 4H
8.04
PB
  
Rydstrand12.8113.1213.36x
Ekström11.6911.1710.0912.25
Härensjö10.6610.9610.9610.19
Bodin9.9210.81x10.95
Wingren10.5310.1110.3110.93
Mattsson10.3510.8510.5110.57
Stavmarkx10.1410.129.69
Johnson9.68x9.588.94
Vesterlund8.829.029.669.02
Öhman9.018.969.429.31
Olsson8.75
Wikx7.767.028.04
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Bo Rydstrand
41.24
Rånäs 4H
41.24
  
2Gabriel Mattsson
34.40
Rånäs 4H
34.40
  
3Filip Ekström
31.85
Bromma IF
31.85
PB
  
4Joel Härensjö
30.91
Kalmar SK
30.91
PB
  
5Benjamin Bodin
26.30
Säters IF
26.30
  
6Filip Olsson
25.51
Bromma IF
25.51
PB
  
7Victor Johnson
24.72
Bromma IF
24.72
PB
  
8Enzo Öhman
22.52
Bromma IF
22.52
PB
  
9Kim Wingren
21.43
Bromma IF
21.43
PB
  
10Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
20.41
SB
  
11Benjamin Grahm
12.48
Bromma IF
12.48
PB
  
Rydstrand38.99x41.2439.03
Mattsson27.7830.55x34.40
Ekström31.0131.85x28.22
Härensjö29.3630.91x26.03
Bodin24.5326.30xx
Olssonxx20.0525.51
Johnson23.9021.5022.3324.72
Öhman18.3722.52x20.56
Wingren18.9618.16x21.43
Stavmark20.4119.83x18.41
Grahmxx12.4812.06
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Bo Rydstrand
49.38
Rånäs 4H
49.38
  
2Filip Ekström
34.55
Bromma IF
34.55
PB
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
26.05
Rånäs 4H
26.05
PB
  
4Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
25.24
PB
  
5Victor Johnson
24.46
Bromma IF
24.46
PB
  
6Benjamin Bodin
23.04
Säters IF
23.04
PB
  
7Lucas Vesterlund
22.80
Rånäs 4H
22.80
PB
  
8Kim Wingren
18.98
Bromma IF
18.98
PB
  
9Enzo Öhman
17.78
Bromma IF
17.78
PB
  
10Elias Wik
16.72
Rånäs 4H
16.72
PB
  
Rydstrand49.38xxx
Ekström31.85x34.55x
Mattssonx26.05xx
Stavmark25.0325.2423.40
Johnson21.9522.3223.1924.46
Bodin20.7821.1723.0421.61
Vesterlund19.5420.4320.4422.80
Wingrenx18.98x16.21
Öhman16.3615.8917.7817.50
Wik14.39x13.7916.72
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Benjamin Bodin
53.25
Säters IF
53.25
  
2Joel Härensjö
43.67
Kalmar SK
43.67
PB
  
3Filip Ekström
40.93
Bromma IF
40.93
  
4Bo Rydstrand
39.26
Rånäs 4H
39.26
PB
  
5Lucas Vesterlund
35.14
Rånäs 4H
35.14
  
6Victor Johnson
33.75
Bromma IF
33.75
  
7Leopold StavmarkIFK Tumba
32.02
SB
  
8Gabriel Mattsson
28.62
Rånäs 4H
28.62
PB
  
9Kim Wingren
27.20
Bromma IF
27.20
PB
  
10Benjamin Grahm
25.65
Bromma IF
25.65
PB
  
11William Lindgren
21.51
Rånäs 4H
21.51
PB
  
12Enzo Öhman
21.20
Bromma IF
21.20
  
13Elias Wik
17.65
Rånäs 4H
17.65
  
Bodin53.2546.9643.5651.24
Härensjöx43.67x42.50
Ekströmx37.0740.93x
Rydstrand33.7435.73x39.26
Vesterlund34.0734.4835.1435.03
Johnson29.5028.19x33.75
Stavmark32.0228.9927.33x
Mattssonxx28.6224.16
Wingren25.5723.9927.203.80
Grahmx23.33x25.65
Lindgren21.51xxx
Öhman18.9619.2321.2020.95
Wik17.65x17.3315.00
P15 80 m     
18 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Edvin Käller
9.95
Bollnäs FIK
9.95
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
10.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.10
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
10.24
  
4Sebastian Alin
10.24
IFK Mora
10.24
  
5Milton WiklundGefle IF
10.29
PB
  
6Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
10.35
PB
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +3.4
18 sepVind: +3.4
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
10.06w
q
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
10.09w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.09w
q
  
3Sebastian Alin
10.11w
IFK Mora
10.11w
q
  
4Oskar Grönlund
10.68w
Säters IF
10.68w
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +3.9
18 sepVind: +3.9
1Edvin Käller
9.99w
Bollnäs FIK
9.99w
q
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
10.14w
q
  
3Milton Wiklund
10.28w
Gefle IF
10.28w
q
  
4Anton Ringdahl
10.63w
Marieby GIF
10.63w
  
5Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
11.06w
  
P15 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:30.40
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
2:31.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:31.84
PB
  
3Oskar Grönlund
2:36.30
Säters IF
2:36.30
PB
  
4Wilton Alfredsson MatssonEstuna IF
3:16.96
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
5:15.08
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
5:18.29
Stora Tuna FIK
5:18.29
PB
  
3Ivar Lundstedt
5:27.15
Rånäs 4H
5:27.15
  
4Julius Noreland
5:28.22
Upsala IF
5:28.22
PB
  
5Sven Noreland
5:28.29
Upsala IF
5:28.29
PB
  
6Emil Stenberg
5:48.25
Rånäs 4H
5:48.25
PB
  
7Filip Olsson
5:58.63
Rånäs 4H
5:58.63
PB
  
8Pontus Pettersson
Pontus Pettersson 11, Alunda
6:59.57
11Alunda SK
6:59.57
PB
  
9Anton Frisell
6:59.90
Alunda SK
6:59.90
  
10Wilton Alfredsson MatssonEstuna IF
7:02.27
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Sebastian Alin
1.72
IFK Mora
1.72
  
2Edvin Käller
1.67
Bollnäs FIK
1.67
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
1.62
PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
1.62
Marieby GIF
1.62
=PB
  
5William WellstedtBromma IF
1.47
PB
  
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.671.721.82
Alin-----oooxxx
Käller----oxoxxoxxx
Hedblom Green--oooxxoxxx
Ringdahl---ooxxoxxx
Wellstedtooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
5.68
+0.4 PB
  
2Edvin Käller
5.65
Bollnäs FIK
5.65
+0.9
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
5.42
+1.0
  
4Milton WiklundGefle IF
5.32
+1.3
  
5William WellstedtBromma IF
5.05
–2.1
  
6Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
4.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.78
–0.2 PB
  
7Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.55
+0.5
  
8Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.06
–1.3
  
Lyktberg5.56
+0.4
xx5.68
+0.4
Käller5.54
+0.3
5.65
+0.9
xx
Hedblom Green5.26
-0.4
x5.30
-1.4
5.42
+1.0
Wiklundx5.32
+1.3
5.07
-0.7
5.02
+0.2
Wellstedtxxx5.05
-2.1
Lindénx4.77
0.0
4.50
+0.3
4.78
-0.2
Grönlund4.09
+1.2
3.93
+0.4
4.49w
+2.1
4.55
+0.5
Danielsson3.90w
+3.3
4.06
-1.3
xx
P15 Tresteg     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1William WellstedtBromma IF
10.92
+1.3 PB
  
2Sebastian Alin
10.76
IFK Mora
10.76
+0.8 SB
  
3Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.85
+1.5
  
4Jonathan Danielsson
8.31 nwi
Säters IF
8.31 nwi
  
Wellstedt10.62
-0.7
10.79
-0.7
10.92
+1.3
x
Alinxx10.76
+0.8
Grönlund8.71
+1.2
8.85
+1.5
8.69
-0.4
7.89
0.0
Danielsson8.20
+0.4
x8.31
0.0
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Edvin Käller
11.68
Bollnäs FIK
11.68
SB
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
11.42
  
3Anton Ringdahl
10.63
Marieby GIF
10.63
PB
  
4Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
8.88
  
5Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.35
  
Käller10.9411.3111.6211.68
Wellstedtx11.42x9.93
Ringdahlx10.4710.2910.63
Lyktberg8.448.888.038.87
Grönlundx8.35xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Edvin Käller
35.20
Bollnäs FIK
35.20
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
30.33
Marieby GIF
30.33
  
3Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
20.19
SB
  
4Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
18.13
  
Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
NM
  
William WellstedtBromma IF
NM
  
Käller32.4025.6635.2035.15
Ringdahl30.3328.96x26.62
Lyktbergx19.7519.2520.19
Danielssonx13.31x18.13
Grönlundxxxx
Wellstedtxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
48.29
  
2William WellstedtBromma IF
25.11
PB
  
3Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
18.69
PB
  
4Wilton Alfredsson MatssonEstuna IF
6.88
PB
  
Wiklund48.13x48.29x
Wellstedtxx21.9625.11
Lyktberg18.6518.6916.9218.32
Alfredsson Matsson6.886.02x4.74
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
45.65
  
2Anton Ringdahl
39.76
Marieby GIF
39.76
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
38.38
PB
  
4Edvin Käller
35.86
Bollnäs FIK
35.86
  
5Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
30.62
PB
  
6Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
30.12
  
7Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
27.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.38
PB
  
8William WellstedtBromma IF
16.77
  
Hedblom Green40.4241.6939.6245.65
Ringdahl38.9439.7636.9936.50
Wiklund36.6532.7036.1038.38
Käller29.0035.8632.9633.90
Danielsson30.16x30.6229.53
Grönlund21.5129.0530.12x
Lindén27.3826.4220.0724.40
Wellstedt16.77xxx
P14 80 m     
18 sep
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +1.8
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.54
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
10.56
Rånäs 4H
10.56
  
3Julius Noreland
10.68
Upsala IF
10.68
  
4Sven Noreland
10.71
Upsala IF
10.71
  
5Felix Okende
11.05
Upsala IF
11.05
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +1.6
18 sepVind: +1.6
1Filip Olsson
10.49
Rånäs 4H
10.49
q
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.62
=PB
q
  
3Felix Okende
11.01
Upsala IF
11.01
q
  
4Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
12.00
PB
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +2.6
18 sepVind: +2.6
1Sven Noreland
10.55w
Upsala IF
10.55w
q
  
2Julius Noreland
10.69w
Upsala IF
10.69w
q
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.90w
q
  
4Arvid Uhlin
11.89w
Falu IK
11.89w
  
P14 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Sven Noreland
2:22.92
Upsala IF
2:22.92
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
2:22.92
Stora Tuna FIK
2:22.92
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
2:29.95
Upsala IF
2:29.95
PB
  
4Oskar Thews
2:33.51
Bromma IF
2:33.51
PB
  
5Ivar Lundstedt
2:33.85
Rånäs 4H
2:33.85
PB
  
6Filip Olsson
2:36.05
Rånäs 4H
2:36.05
PB
  
7Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
2:43.64
Leksands FIK
2:43.64
PB
  
8Emil Stenberg
2:46.56
Rånäs 4H
2:46.56
PB
  
9Oskar Halfwordson
2:50.52
Bromma IF
2:50.52
PB
  
10Karl Enarsson
2:52.41
Sundsvalls FI
2:52.41
PB
  
11Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
3:03.67
Sundsvalls FI
3:03.67
PB
  
12Malte Hilbig
3:03.98
Rånäs 4H
3:03.98
PB
  
13Herman Lenander
3:22.37
Rånäs 4H
3:22.37
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.62
  
2Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.62
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
1.57
Falu IK
1.57
  
4Sven Noreland
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
PB
  
5Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
1.47
PB
  
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.621.67
Brogedahl------xoxxx
Davidgård---xoxooxxoxxx
Uhlin---oxoxoxxx
Norelandooxoxoxxoxxx
Andersson Nilssonooxxoxxoxxx
P14 Längd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Felix Okende
5.23
Upsala IF
5.23
+1.4 PB
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.15
0.0 PB
  
3Filip Olsson
4.91
Rånäs 4H
4.91
+1.0 PB
  
4Julius Noreland
4.85
Upsala IF
4.85
–0.2
  
5Oskar Thews
4.72w
Bromma IF
4.72w
+2.6
  
6Arvid Uhlin
4.44 nwi
Falu IK
4.44 nwi
  
7Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
4.40
+0.7 PB
  
Okende4.72
+1.1
4.95
0.0
4.80
-0.6
5.23
+1.4
Brogedahl4.89
-0.9
x5.15
0.0
x
Olssonx4.91
+1.0
4.21
+0.3
4.91
+0.9
Noreland4.85
-0.2
4.45
-1.1
4.47w
+3.0
4.84
0.0
Thews4.52
-0.2
4.21
+0.1
4.72w
+2.6
Uhlin4.44
0.0
4.18
-0.9
4.18
+0.1
3.07
+1.1
Andersson Nilsson4.40
+0.7
4.35
+0.8
4.26
-0.1
4.40
+0.2
P14 Tresteg     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Filip Olsson
11.04 nwi
Rånäs 4H
11.04 nwi
  
2Wilmer Davidgård
10.43 nwi
Bromma IF
10.43 nwi
  
3Felix Okende
10.15 nwi
Upsala IF
10.15 nwi
  
4Oskar Thews
9.92 nwi
Bromma IF
9.92 nwi
  
5Julius Noreland
9.78
Upsala IF
9.78
–0.3
  
6Vincent Andersson NilssonIFK Tumba
9.50 nwi
  
7Sven Noreland
9.41
Upsala IF
9.41
+0.8 PB
  
Olsson10.62
-1.6
11.04
0.0
x10.78
-0.3
Davidgårdx10.29
-1.2
10.43
0.0
x
Okende10.10
0.0
10.15
0.0
9.92
-1.1
10.01
-2.1
Thewsx9.82
0.0
9.53
-1.7
9.92
0.0
Noreland9.50
-0.3
9.44
+0.8
9.78
-0.3
x
Andersson Nilsson9.02
-0.1
9.50
0.0
9.34
-0.1
x
Noreland8.99
-0.8
9.41
+0.8
8.35
-0.4
8.68
-1.4
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.59
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
9.99
Rånäs 4H
9.99
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
9.70
Ludvika FFI
9.70
  
4Oskar Thews
8.74
Bromma IF
8.74
PB
  
5Alfred Eriksson
8.13
Bollnäs FIK
8.13
PB
  
6Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
7.70
  
7Felix Okende
6.79
Upsala IF
6.79
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
6.13
PB
  
Davidgård11.3611.5911.18
Olsson9.389.999.008.82
Halkonen8.559.709.249.28
Thews8.748.378.218.52
Eriksson7.927.997.028.13
Gustafsson Kihlberg7.427.457.70
Okende6.526.796.766.35
Halfwordson6.006.135.975.60
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
31.07
PB
  
2Alfred Eriksson
28.46
Bollnäs FIK
28.46
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
25.79
Ludvika FFI
25.79
  
4Filip Olsson
25.17
Rånäs 4H
25.17
PB
  
5Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
23.90
PB
  
6Oskar Thews
22.41
Bromma IF
22.41
PB
  
7Arvid Uhlin
20.54
Falu IK
20.54
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
15.07
PB
  
Davidgård22.2931.0730.66
Erikssonx20.0128.46x
Halkonen25.7924.06xx
Olsson25.17x20.64x
Gustafsson Kihlberg23.8223.9023.3319.31
Thews22.41x17.89x
Uhlinx20.5419.26x
Halfwordsonx11.5814.8515.07
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alfred Eriksson
29.76
Bollnäs FIK
29.76
PB
  
2Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
26.86
  
3Oskar Thews
18.71
Bromma IF
18.71
  
4Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
12.24
PB
  
Eriksson29.7627.3623.8325.49
Davidgård26.0326.86
Thews16.40x18.71x
Halfwordson10.09x11.9612.24
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Filip Olsson
27.63
Rånäs 4H
27.63
PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
25.37
Falu IK
25.37
PB
  
3Oskar Thews
25.26
Bromma IF
25.26
PB
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
24.90
SB
  
5Alfred Eriksson
22.78
Bollnäs FIK
22.78
  
6Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
22.52
  
7Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.17
PB
  
Olsson27.1627.6324.0425.49
Uhlin25.37xxx
Thews25.2623.51x20.13
Davidgårdx24.9022.1818.44
Eriksson22.78xx22.49
Gustafsson Kihlbergxxx22.52
Halfwordsonxx13.17x
P13 60 m     
18 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
8.00
  
2Gusten Berglund
8.13
Söderhamns IF
8.13
PB
  
3Karl Enarsson
8.53
Sundsvalls FI
8.53
  
4Valter WallnerGefle IF
8.84
  
5Eddie JanssonIK Stål
9.16
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.16
Leksands FIK
9.16
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +1.2
18 sepVind: +1.2
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.97
PB
q
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
8.70
PB
q
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.00
Leksands FIK
9.00
q
  
4Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.53
  
5Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
9.76
  
6Anton Frisell
10.29
Alunda SK
10.29
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +0.8
18 sepVind: +0.8
1Gusten Berglund
8.35
Söderhamns IF
8.35
q
  
2Karl Enarsson
8.47
Sundsvalls FI
8.47
q
  
3Eddie JanssonIK Stål
9.39
q
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.66
Leksands FIK
9.66
  
5Malte Hilbig
10.08
Rånäs 4H
10.08
  
P13 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.52
PB
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.26
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
1.26
Leksands FIK
1.26
SB
  
4Malte Hilbig
1.21
Rånäs 4H
1.21
PB
  
Milton KammerlingSundsvalls FI
NH
  
Karl Enarsson
NH
Sundsvalls FI
NH
  
1.111.161.211.261.311.361.451.521.55
Wallner-----oooxxx
Hagström--ooxxx
Kvarnback--ooxxx
Hilbigoxxoxoxxx
Kammerling--xxx
Enarssonxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Oliver Tidlund
5.55 nwi
Gefle IF
5.55 nwi
  
2Gusten Berglund
4.88 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.88 nwi
  
3Karl Enarsson
4.53 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.53 nwi
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.37 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.37 nwi
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.26 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.26 nwi
  
6Eddie Jansson
4.18 nwi
IK Stål
4.18 nwi
  
7Fergus Hagström
4.04 nwi
Säters IF
4.04 nwi
  
8Herman Lenander
3.76 nwi
Rånäs 4H
3.76 nwi
  
9Malte Hilbig
3.72 nwi
Rånäs 4H
3.72 nwi
  
10Anton Frisell
3.46 nwi
Alunda SK
3.46 nwi
  
Tidlund5.55
0.0
5.24
0.0
5.36
0.0
5.33
0.0
Berglund4.60
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.88
0.0
Enarsson4.53
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.38
0.0
Kvarnback4.20
0.0
2.68
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.31
0.0
Åman4.22
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.01
0.0
4.26
0.0
Jansson3.85
0.0
3.93
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.03
0.0
Hagström3.75
0.0
3.88
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.80
0.0
Lenander3.53
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.72
0.0
Hilbig3.52
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.41
0.0
Frisell3.38
0.0
3.46
0.0
3.28
0.0
3.20
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Valter WallnerGefle IF
10.37
–0.9 PB
  
2Karl Enarsson
9.72
Sundsvalls FI
9.72
–0.7 PB
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
8.96 nwi
Leksands FIK
8.96 nwi
  
Wallner10.22
-1.0
10.19
-0.4
10.11
-0.9
10.37
-0.9
Enarsson9.33
-0.2
9.60
0.0
9.49
-2.5
9.72
-0.7
Åman8.96
0.0
x8.87
-0.5
8.91
-0.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.92
Leksands FIK
10.92
  
2Karl Enarsson
10.77
Sundsvalls FI
10.77
PB
  
3Eddie JanssonIK Stål
7.67
PB
  
4Malte Hilbig
6.39
Rånäs 4H
6.39
PB
  
5Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
6.22
PB
  
Kvarnback9.629.3610.929.86
Enarsson10.7710.4710.1010.45
Jansson7.677.216.747.08
Hilbig6.186.396.255.94
Lenander5.626.225.79x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Malte Hilbig
22.30
Rånäs 4H
22.30
PB
  
2Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
21.35
Sundsvalls FI
21.35
PB
  
3Eddie Jansson
20.81
IK Stål
20.81
PB
  
4Alexander Harning
Alexander Harning 11, Estuna
19.77
11Estuna IF
19.77
PB
  
5Herman Lenander
19.62
Rånäs 4H
19.62
PB
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
18.88
Leksands FIK
18.88
SB
  
7Erik Sahlén Martin
Erik Sahlén Martin 11, Bromma
18.40
11Bromma IF
18.40
SB
  
8Emil Stenberg
16.64
Rånäs 4H
16.64
PB
  
9Ivar Lundstedt
16.04
Rånäs 4H
16.04
PB
  
10Jakob Ekström
Jakob Ekström 11, Bromma
15.92
11Bromma IF
15.92
PB
  
11Tor Geijer
Tor Geijer 11, Bromma
15.15
11Bromma IF
15.15
PB
  
12Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
13.52
  
13Anton Lindblom
Anton Lindblom 11, Gefle
12.88
11Gefle IF
12.88
PB
  
Karl Enarsson
NM
Sundsvalls FI
NM
  
Hilbig19.1020.95x22.30
Lopez14.4218.86x21.35
Jansson19.0617.9420.81x
Harning15.4413.00x19.77
Lenander15.2519.62xx
Kvarnback15.86x18.88
Sahlén Martin18.4015.4414.2718.14
Stenberg13.71x16.6416.27
Lundstedt15.2014.9216.0415.41
Ekström12.6812.8115.9213.63
Geijer9.35x15.15x
Forsström Liljeholm12.7612.2213.52x
Lindblom10.9512.8810.00x
Enarssonxxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Karl Enarsson
19.91
Sundsvalls FI
19.91
PB
  
Enarsson15.9217.0019.91x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
31.37
Leksands FIK
31.37
  
2Valter WallnerGefle IF
28.29
PB
  
3Karl Enarsson
23.86
Sundsvalls FI
23.86
PB
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
22.31
Leksands FIK
22.31
SB
  
5Fergus HagströmSäters IF
21.62
  
6Eddie Jansson
21.27
IK Stål
21.27
PB
  
7Malte Hilbig
20.67
Rånäs 4H
20.67
PB
  
Kvarnback31.0430.2530.1331.37
Wallner28.2926.1124.3027.59
Enarsson13.4017.9923.8621.28
Åman22.3120.8021.5617.97
Hagström21.4120.8518.8721.62
Jansson21.2720.0021.1020.36
Hilbig17.6520.5320.6719.94
P12 60 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
8.60 nwi
Stora Tuna FIK
8.60 nwi
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
9.03 nwi
Rånäs 4H
9.03 nwi
  
3Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
9.44 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
9.44 nwi
  
4Emil Stenberg
9.76 nwi
Rånäs 4H
9.76 nwi
  
5Milton Kammerling
10.46 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
10.46 nwi
  
P12 Höjd     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
1.36
Sundsvalls FI
1.36
PB
  
2Emil Stenberg
1.33
Rånäs 4H
1.33
PB
  
3Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
1.30
PB
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
1.30
Rånäs 4H
1.30
PB
  
5Milton Kammerling
1.18
Sundsvalls FI
1.18
  
1.131.181.211.241.271.301.331.361.38
Lopezoooxxooxoxxoxoxxx
Stenbergooooxxoxooxxx
Carlberg Nilssonoooooxoxxx
Lundstedtoooxoxxoxxoxxx
Kammerlingoxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
4.59 nwi
Stora Tuna FIK
4.59 nwi
  
2Ivar Lundstedt
4.44 nwi
Rånäs 4H
4.44 nwi
  
3Emil Stenberg
4.32 nwi
Rånäs 4H
4.32 nwi
  
4Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
4.22 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.22 nwi
  
5Elias Igelström SjögrenSälens IF
3.62 nwi
  
6Milton Kammerling
3.48 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
3.48 nwi
  
Carlberg Nilsson4.46
0.0
4.59
0.0
x4.59
0.0
Lundstedt4.44
0.0
4.36
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.36
0.0
Stenberg3.99
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.32
0.0
2.87
0.0
Lopez4.22
0.0
4.12
0.0
3.79
0.0
4.13
0.0
Igelström Sjögren3.58
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.44
0.0
3.21
0.0
Kammerling3.10
0.0
x3.38
0.0
3.48
0.0
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Ivar Lundstedt
8.81 nwi
Rånäs 4H
8.81 nwi
  
2Emil Stenberg
8.78 nwi
Rånäs 4H
8.78 nwi
  
3Mio Bergvall Ounjai
7.80 nwi
Östhammar FI
7.80 nwi
  
Lundstedt8.72
0.0
8.75
0.0
8.80
0.0
8.81
0.0
Stenberg8.42
0.0
x7.75
0.0
8.78
0.0
Bergvall Ounjai7.80
0.0
7.59
0.0
7.69
0.0
7.70
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Ivar Lundstedt
6.64
Rånäs 4H
6.64
PB
  
2Mio Bergvall Ounjai
6.09
Östhammar FI
6.09
PB
  
3Emil Stenberg
6.01
Rånäs 4H
6.01
PB
  
4Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
6.01
  
Lundstedt5.876.366.645.83
Bergvall Ounjai6.075.906.076.09
Stenberg5.986.015.885.58
Forsström Liljeholm5.735.636.014.60
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Elias Igelström SjögrenSälens IF
23.22
PB
  
2Emil Stenberg
20.91
Rånäs 4H
20.91
  
3Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
19.93
PB
  
4Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
18.82
Sundsvalls FI
18.82
  
5Mio Bergvall Ounjai
16.15
Östhammar FI
16.15
  
6Ivar Lundstedt
15.29
Rånäs 4H
15.29
PB
  
Igelström Sjögren20.8122.0921.5223.22
Stenberg20.7620.9118.0120.00
Carlberg Nilsson19.9317.2818.80x
Lopez17.8316.5314.7918.82
Bergvall Ounjai15.2915.0716.1515.28
Lundstedt15.2914.88x13.26
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
18 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
13.12
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.59
  
3Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
13.80
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
13.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.83
  
5Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
14.00
Åkersberga SK
14.00
PB
  
6Alva Levin
14.16
Bromma IF
14.16
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: -0.4
18 sepVind: -0.4
1Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
13.76
q
  
2Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
14.56
PB
  
3Stephanie Thorén
16.00
Åkersberga SK
16.00
PB
  
4Ellise Fogelqvist
16.22
Åkersberga SK
16.22
PB
  
Emma Sjöblom
DNF
Rånäs 4H
DNF
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +1.5
18 sepVind: +1.5
1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
13.11
q
  
2Alva Levin
14.09
Bromma IF
14.09
q
  
3Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
14.46
SB
  
4Hannah Sjöling
14.89
Åkersberga SK
14.89
PB
  
5Disa Stighäll
15.21
Rånäs 4H
15.21
PB
  
6Lovisa Blomsten
15.41
Rånäs 4H
15.41
PB
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: -0.3
18 sepVind: -0.3
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
13.74
q
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
13.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.86
q
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
14.28
Åkersberga SK
14.28
PB
q
  
4Liv Hanell
14.77
IFK Tumba
14.77
  
5Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
15.08
Åkersberga SK
15.08
PB
  
6Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
17.38
PB
  
F17 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
2:34.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:34.40
  
2Liv Hanell
2:34.43
IFK Tumba
2:34.43
  
3Hannah Sjöling
2:41.73
Åkersberga SK
2:41.73
PB
  
4Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
2:45.79
PB
  
5Ellise Fogelqvist
2:47.12
Åkersberga SK
2:47.12
PB
  
6Disa Stighäll
2:55.65
Rånäs 4H
2:55.65
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Liv Hanell
5:37.92
IFK Tumba
5:37.92
  
2Hannah Sjöling
6:16.70
Åkersberga SK
6:16.70
PB
  
3Ellise Fogelqvist
6:18.20
Åkersberga SK
6:18.20
PB
  
4Disa Stighäll
6:34.67
Rånäs 4H
6:34.67
PB
  
5Lovisa Sundström
6:37.65
Rånäs 4H
6:37.65
SB
  
6Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
6:41.10
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.58
  
2Liv Hanell
1.37
IFK Tumba
1.37
SB
  
2Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.37
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1.37
  
5Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.37
  
6Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
1.32
SB
  
7Hannah Sjöling
1.32
Åkersberga SK
1.32
PB
  
8Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
1.17
PB
  
1.121.171.221.271.321.371.421.501.581.61
Halfwordson----oooooxxx
Hanell--ooooxxx
Viirman--ooooxxx
Neudinger Nellmer---o-xoxxx
Blomsten---oxoxxoxxx
Hammarwall--oooxxx
Sjöling--ooxox
Sundströmooxxx
F17 Längd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.21
–0.8
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.10
+1.7
  
3Emma Sjöblom
4.80
Rånäs 4H
4.80
+0.7
  
4Tindra Olsson
4.80
Bollnäs FIK
4.80
+0.3
  
5Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
4.56
+1.6
  
6Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.53
+0.7
  
7Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
4.47
+1.1 SB
  
8Liv Hanell
4.39
IFK Tumba
4.39
+0.5 SB
  
9Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.28w
+2.4
  
10Alva Levin
4.12
Bromma IF
4.12
+0.5
  
11Anna Leykauf
4.07
Rånäs 4H
4.07
0.0 PB
  
12Ellise Fogelqvist
3.74
Åkersberga SK
3.74
+0.8 SB
  
13Hannah Sjöling
3.66
Åkersberga SK
3.66
+1.6 SB
  
14Elin Eriksson StockmanÅkersberga SK
3.33
+0.1 SB
  
Neudinger Nellmer5.12
+0.5
4.95
0.0
x5.21
-0.8
Halfwordsonx3.71
-0.7
5.10
+1.7
4.93
-0.3
Sjöblom4.71
+0.4
x4.80
+0.7
4.73
+0.4
Olssonx4.63
0.0
4.80
+0.3
x
Viirmanx4.33
+1.3
4.56
+1.6
4.33
+1.4
Högberg4.48
-1.4
xx4.53
+0.7
Hammarwall4.47
+1.1
x4.32
+1.6
4.34
0.0
Hanell4.36w
+2.3
3.94
0.0
4.39
+0.5
4.18
0.0
Appelquist4.27
-0.1
4.17
0.0
4.28w
+2.4
x
Levin3.14w
+2.1
x4.12
+0.5
3.13
+1.4
Leykauf4.07
0.0
2.58
+1.8
3.81
+1.1
3.92
+0.6
Fogelqvist3.58
+0.8
3.74
+0.8
3.57
+1.5
3.59
+1.1
Sjöling3.66
+1.6
xx3.24
-0.1
Eriksson Stockman3.33
+0.1
3.30w
+2.3
2.95
+1.9
x
F17 Tresteg     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
10.98
–0.6
  
2Tindra Olsson
9.82
Bollnäs FIK
9.82
–1.0
  
3Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
9.41
–1.6 PB
  
4Nellie Tällberg
9.37
Bollnäs FIK
9.37
+0.3
  
5Liv Hanell
9.29
IFK Tumba
9.29
–0.7 SB
  
6Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
9.11
–0.6 SB
  
7Hannah Sjöling
8.64
Åkersberga SK
8.64
–2.1 PB
  
8Ophelia Viirman
8.52 nwi
Bromma IF
8.52 nwi
  
9Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
7.94
Åkersberga SK
7.94
–1.1 PB
  
Halfwordson10.92
-2.0
x10.91
-1.5
10.98
-0.6
Olssonxx9.82
-1.0
9.78
-1.4
Appelquistxx9.41
-1.6
9.39
-1.9
Tällbergx9.37
+0.3
xx
Hanell8.61
-0.1
8.84
-0.3
9.03
-0.5
9.29
-0.7
Hammarwall8.82
-1.3
8.58
-1.6
x9.11
-0.6
Sjölingxx8.64
-2.1
7.87
-4.6
Viirman8.50
-2.2
x8.52
0.0
x
Jälefors7.59
-0.8
7.81
-3.4
x7.94
-1.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.33
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.80
  
3Emilia Johansson
9.46
Upsala IF
9.46
  
4Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
9.37
PB
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.94
  
6Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
8.66
  
7Hannah Sjöling
8.64
Åkersberga SK
8.64
PB
  
8Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
8.30
Åkersberga SK
8.30
  
9Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
7.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.80
PB
  
10Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
7.58
PB
  
11Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
7.56
SB
  
12Vendela MagnussonIFK Tumba
7.42
SB
  
13Liv Hanell
6.14
IFK Tumba
6.14
SB
  
Andersson11.33xxx
Halfwordson9.80xx9.37
Johansson9.04x9.429.46
Hammarwall8.729.369.378.47
Neudinger Nellmerx8.948.43
Appelquist8.538.048.648.66
Sjöling8.648.287.007.59
Jälefors7.997.958.308.14
Högberg7.296.467.807.66
Svensson7.587.507.566.76
Sundströmx7.437.567.17
Magnusson7.427.247.327.40
Hanell6.145.855.716.07
F17 Diskus     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
33.24
  
2Emilia Johansson
28.18
Upsala IF
28.18
  
3Emma Jälefors
Emma Jälefors 06, Åkersberga
19.65
Åkersberga SK
19.65
  
4Hannah Sjöling
19.61
Åkersberga SK
19.61
PB
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
19.25
PB
  
6Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
18.80
PB
  
7Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
18.42
PB
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
17.36
PB
  
9Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
16.75
  
10Emma Sjöblom
16.65
Rånäs 4H
16.65
PB
  
11Anna Leykauf
15.94
Rånäs 4H
15.94
PB
  
12Liv Hanell
15.91
IFK Tumba
15.91
PB
  
13Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
15.32
PB
  
Anderssonx33.2432.76x
Johansson22.42x28.1827.80
Jälefors15.3715.8019.6518.86
Sjölingx18.5819.61x
Halfwordson18.33xx19.25
Svensson17.7616.3618.4518.80
Viirman16.4317.2518.4218.26
Appelquist15.8715.9317.3615.32
Hammarwall16.6916.75xx
Sjöblom14.9315.5716.4516.65
Leykaufx15.3915.9414.33
Hanell15.9113.4813.14x
Neudinger Nellmerx12.7412.7215.32
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
39.13
  
2Emilia Johansson
37.09
Upsala IF
37.09
  
3Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
35.64
PB
  
4Cornelia SvenssonIFK Tumba
27.42
PB
  
5Hannah Sjöling
26.74
Åkersberga SK
26.74
PB
  
6Emma Sjöblom
25.56
Rånäs 4H
25.56
PB
  
7Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
24.29
PB
  
8Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
24.17
PB
  
9Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
21.66
SB
  
10Vendela MagnussonIFK Tumba
20.16
SB
  
11Anna Leykauf
19.62
Rånäs 4H
19.62
PB
  
12Liv Hanell
19.25
IFK Tumba
19.25
PB
  
13Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
18.96
SB
  
Andersson38.3136.8938.8739.13
Johanssonxx36.8337.09
Hammarwallx34.1435.0935.64
Svensson25.9027.4225.9126.96
Sjöling23.0025.3923.3826.74
Sjöblom23.4725.5624.2225.05
Appelquist22.1624.2924.0120.33
Neudinger Nellmer21.18x19.4924.17
Viirmanx20.7820.0421.66
Magnussonx20.1618.9519.00
Leykauf19.62x18.09x
Hanell14.7516.5916.7119.25
Halfwordson18.9616.9716.59
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
31.24
SB
  
2Emilia Johansson
30.77
Upsala IF
30.77
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
29.24
  
4Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
24.73
SB
  
5Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
22.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.97
PB
  
6Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
22.48
SB
  
7Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
20.82
PB
  
8Anna Leykauf
20.28
Rånäs 4H
20.28
  
9Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
19.85
PB
  
10Liv Hanell
18.97
IFK Tumba
18.97
SB
  
11Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
18.12
PB
  
12Disa Stighäll
17.50
Rånäs 4H
17.50
  
13Lina Nyberg
Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga
17.18
Åkersberga SK
17.18
  
14Alva Levin
16.75
Bromma IF
16.75
SB
  
15Lovisa Blomsten
15.06
Rånäs 4H
15.06
  
16Elin Eriksson Stockman
14.51
Åkersberga SK
14.51
SB
  
17Hannah Sjöling
14.01
Åkersberga SK
14.01
SB
  
18Ellise Fogelqvist
13.50
Åkersberga SK
13.50
SB
  
Halfwordson30.1530.9528.9331.24
Johansson28.18xx30.77
Andersson29.2427.35xx
Appelquist23.6118.2224.7324.32
Högberg22.9720.9521.0620.60
Hammarwall22.48xxx
Neudinger Nellmer20.6917.9720.8215.53
Leykaufx17.9020.2817.82
Viirmanx19.85xx
Hanell14.7416.1818.9715.92
Sundström18.1216.2216.7816.18
Stighäll17.50x17.1717.00
Nybergx17.1815.7513.53
Levin16.6216.7513.9813.49
Blomsten12.5315.0614.1914.37
Eriksson Stockman12.71x14.51x
Sjölingx11.9014.019.88
Fogelqvist12.92x13.5011.39
F15 80 m     
18 sep
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +2.4
1Lia Hagström
10.82w
Säters IF
10.82w
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.43w
  
3Norah Hamberg
11.45w
Bromma IF
11.45w
  
4Iris Bridell
12.13w
Rånäs 4H
12.13w
  
5Felicia Frisell
12.64w
Alunda SK
12.64w
  
F15 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
2:44.94
  
2Norah Hamberg
2:50.15
Bromma IF
2:50.15
  
3Lia Hagström
3:09.01
Säters IF
3:09.01
PB
  
4Felicia Frisell
3:31.56
Alunda SK
3:31.56
PB
  
5Alvi Swärdhammar
4:21.00
Estuna IF
4:21.00
PB
  
6Amanda Lilja
4:27.78
Estuna IF
4:27.78
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Elvira Larsson
5:49.85
Alunda SK
5:49.85
  
2Johanna Sundström
5:50.95
Rånäs 4H
5:50.95
  
3Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
5:56.76
Bromma IF
5:56.76
PB
  
4Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
5:57.49
PB
  
5Felicia Frisell
7:30.39
Alunda SK
7:30.39
PB
  
6Ester Bridell
8:18.63
Rånäs 4H
8:18.63
PB
  
7Amanda Lilja
8:25.47
Estuna IF
8:25.47
SB
  
Final B
18 sep
18 sep
1Ida Persson
6:01.05
Järvsö IF
6:01.05
PB
  
2Inès Kieffer
6:02.65
Bromma IF
6:02.65
PB
  
3Elise Mattisson
6:54.38
IFK Tumba
6:54.38
PB
  
4Alvi Swärdhammar
8:02.32
Estuna IF
8:02.32
PB
  
5Wira Eriksson
8:02.84
Rånäs 4H
8:02.84
PB
  
6Lova Svärdhammar
8:25.23
Estuna IF
8:25.23
PB
  
6Maya Mattsson AlfredssonEstuna IF
8:25.23
PB
  
8Klara Norén
8:27.19
Rånäs 4H
8:27.19
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Norah Hamberg
1.38
Bromma IF
1.38
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.33
  
2Iris Bridell
1.33
Rånäs 4H
1.33
SB
  
4Felicia FrisellAlunda SK
1.33
  
Majken KjellinFalu IK
NH
  
1.181.231.281.331.381.43
Hamberg-oooxxoxxx
Lundh Hållén--ooxxx
Bridellooooxxx
Frisell-ooxoxxx
Kjellin-----xxx
F15 Längd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Norah Hamberg
4.62
Bromma IF
4.62
+1.6
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.19
–0.5
  
3Iris Bridell
4.16
Rånäs 4H
4.16
0.0
  
4Alvi SwärdhammarEstuna IF
3.99
+0.5
  
5Felicia FrisellAlunda SK
3.83
+0.2
  
Hamberg4.31
+0.7
4.28
+0.3
4.45
+0.8
4.62
+1.6
Lundh Hållén3.89
+0.8
4.12
+1.9
4.15
-0.1
4.19
-0.5
Bridell3.72
+1.2
3.74
+0.6
4.16
0.0
4.00
+0.6
Swärdhammarx3.73
0.0
3.86
+0.6
3.99
+0.5
Frisell3.57
+1.8
3.83
+0.2
x3.21
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Norah Hamberg
10.08
Bromma IF
10.08
–0.6
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
9.11
–0.8 PB
  
3Iris Bridell
9.10
Rånäs 4H
9.10
–0.7
  
Hamberg9.81
+0.1
9.81
-1.5
10.08
-0.6
10.04
-0.4
Lundh Hållén9.10
-1.0
9.11
-0.8
8.70
-0.7
8.61
-2.9
Bridell8.94
0.0
9.10
-0.7
9.07
-2.3
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.79
Bollnäs FIK
11.79
  
2Norah Hamberg
8.94
Bromma IF
8.94
  
3Lia Hagström
8.90
Säters IF
8.90
  
4Iris Bridell
7.64
Rånäs 4H
7.64
  
5Alvi SwärdhammarEstuna IF
7.14
PB
  
6Felicia FrisellAlunda SK
6.93
PB
  
Edling10.5310.9611.7911.27
Hamberg7.898.398.798.94
Hagström8.908.878.668.61
Bridell7.437.646.297.27
Swärdhammar6.516.297.147.09
Frisell6.006.316.936.52
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Lia Hagström
18.62
Säters IF
18.62
  
2Norah Hamberg
17.57
Bromma IF
17.57
PB
  
3Stephanie Thorén
16.59
Åkersberga SK
16.59
  
4Alvi SwärdhammarEstuna IF
16.01
PB
  
5Iris Bridell
15.38
Rånäs 4H
15.38
PB
  
6Amanda Lilja
9.91
Estuna IF
9.91
PB
  
Hagström18.6217.65x16.86
Hamberg17.57x15.2815.28
Thorén12.2115.7316.5916.14
Swärdhammarxx10.1216.01
Bridell13.4815.3814.86x
Lilja9.599.91xx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
42.78
Bollnäs FIK
42.78
  
2Anna Bergin
42.43
Hammarby IF
42.43
  
3Majken KjellinFalu IK
37.10
  
4Vendela MichelsFalu IK
35.84
  
5Norah Hamberg
20.28
Bromma IF
20.28
PB
  
6Iris Bridell
20.14
Rånäs 4H
20.14
SB
  
Edling37.5642.7840.5040.90
Berginx42.43xx
Kjellin32.4934.1736.6337.10
Michels33.4735.2235.8434.73
Hambergxx19.7020.28
Bridellx19.8018.0020.14
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Norah Hamberg
28.66
Bromma IF
28.66
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
21.15
  
3Lia Hagström
18.67
Säters IF
18.67
  
4Iris Bridell
15.50
Rånäs 4H
15.50
  
5Amanda Lilja
11.59
Estuna IF
11.59
PB
  
6Elvira Alfredsson MattssonEstuna IF
11.31
PB
  
Hamberg28.6628.3628.1127.61
Lundh Hållénxx18.4721.15
Hagström15.5917.01x18.67
Bridellx12.58x15.50
Lilja11.5911.06xx
Alfredsson Mattsson11.3110.378.968.29
F14 80 m     
18 sep
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +3.2
1Clara Herge
11.11w
Bromma IF
11.11w
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.29w
Söderhamns IF
11.29w
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
11.31w
Åkersberga SK
11.31w
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.40w
  
5Aline Wistam
12.13w
Bromma IF
12.13w
  
6Ida Andersson
12.63w
Alunda SK
12.63w
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +3.1
18 sepVind: +3.1
1Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.21w
q
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
11.47w
Åkersberga SK
11.47w
q
  
3Ida Andersson
12.26w
Alunda SK
12.26w
q
  
4Stephanie Thorén
12.64w
Åkersberga SK
12.64w
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +0.8
18 sepVind: +0.8
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.43
Söderhamns IF
11.43
q
  
2Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
12.46
Bromma IF
12.46
PB
  
3Beatrice AlvesIFK Tumba
12.75
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: +2.4
18 sepVind: +2.4
1Clara Herge
11.08w
Bromma IF
11.08w
q
  
2Aline Wistam
12.07w
Bromma IF
12.07w
q
  
3Inès Kieffer
12.63w
Bromma IF
12.63w
  
4Elise MattissonIFK Tumba
13.16w
  
F14 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Inès Kieffer
2:53.36
Bromma IF
2:53.36
  
2Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
2:57.66
Bromma IF
2:57.66
  
3Elise Mattisson
3:03.53
IFK Tumba
3:03.53
SB
  
4Aline Wistam
3:32.29
Bromma IF
3:32.29
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3:32.33
  
6Maya Mattsson AlfredssonEstuna IF
3:37.35
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.55
Åkersberga SK
1.55
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.47
  
3Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
1.42
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.37
Söderhamns IF
1.37
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
1.32
  
5Nomi Hjertz
1.32
Alunda SK
1.32
  
7Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
1.27
Bromma IF
1.27
  
7Clara Herge
1.27
Bromma IF
1.27
SB
  
Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
NH
Leksands FIK
NH
  
Maya Mattsson AlfredssonEstuna IF
NH
  
Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
NH
  
Beatrice AlvesIFK Tumba
NH
  
Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
NH
Högbo GIF
NH
  
Aline WistamBromma IF
NH
  
1.171.221.271.321.371.421.471.521.551.61
Eckers--ooooxoxoxxoxxx
Olsson----xoxxoxoxxx
Svärdhammar--ooxooxxx
Winlöf--oxooxxx
Sahlén Martin-oooxxx
Hjertzooooxxx
Ek-ooxxx
Hergeoooxxx
Andersson--xxx
Mattsson Alfredsson--xxx
Sternhammar--xxx
Alvesxxx
Sahlin--xxx
Wistam---xxx
F14 Längd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.95
+1.7
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.83
Åkersberga SK
4.83
+1.4
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.45
Söderhamns IF
4.45
+0.4
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.23
+1.5
  
5Clara Herge
4.20
Bromma IF
4.20
+1.8 PB
  
6Aline Wistam
4.08
Bromma IF
4.08
+0.8 PB
  
7Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
4.00
Bromma IF
4.00
+1.6
  
8Ida Andersson
3.92
Alunda SK
3.92
+0.1
  
9Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
3.59
+1.1 PB
  
10Beatrice AlvesIFK Tumba
3.44
+1.3
  
11Elise MattissonIFK Tumba
3.40
+1.4 PB
  
12Inès Kieffer
3.39
Bromma IF
3.39
+0.7 PB
  
Olsson4.74
+1.3
4.68w
+3.1
4.89
+0.4
4.95
+1.7
Eckers4.75
-0.7
4.83
+1.4
4.77
+0.5
4.79
+0.1
Winlöf4.24
-0.8
4.36
+2.0
x4.45
+0.4
Sahlén Martin4.23
+1.5
3.08
+1.2
2.91
+0.6
3.77
+0.9
Herge4.20
+1.8
3.86
+0.4
3.40
+0.2
3.93
+1.6
Wistam4.08
+0.8
x3.90
-0.4
3.97
+1.6
Ekx4.00
+1.6
x3.55
-0.1
Anderssonxx3.72
+1.2
3.92
+0.1
Svärdhammar3.59
+1.1
xx2.81
+0.9
Alves3.29
+1.5
3.39
+1.4
3.43
+0.4
3.44
+1.3
Mattisson3.39
-0.7
3.18
-0.4
3.40
+1.4
x
Kieffer3.26
+1.2
3.36w
+2.4
3.25
+1.2
3.39
+0.7
F14 Tresteg     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
9.90
Åkersberga SK
9.90
–1.0
  
2Clara Herge
9.22
Bromma IF
9.22
–1.6 PB
  
3Ida Andersson
8.82
Alunda SK
8.82
–2.1
  
4Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
8.35
Bromma IF
8.35
–1.8 PB
  
5Aline Wistam
8.11
Bromma IF
8.11
–2.6 PB
  
6Beatrice Alves
7.63 nwi
IFK Tumba
7.63 nwi
  
7Inès Kieffer
7.16
Bromma IF
7.16
–1.3 PB
  
Eckers9.74
0.0
9.90
-1.0
9.85
-1.8
x
Hergexx8.90
-3.5
9.22
-1.6
Andersson8.76
-0.3
8.46
-1.1
8.71
+1.6
8.82
-2.1
Ek7.81
-0.7
x8.35
-1.8
8.06
-2.6
Wistamxx8.11
-2.6
x
Alves7.37
-1.8
x7.41
-1.7
7.63
0.0
Kieffer6.81
-3.0
7.16
-1.3
xx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Wilma Löf
10.01
Alunda SK
10.01
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.05
Söderhamns IF
8.05
  
3Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
8.03
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.01
  
5Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
7.71
  
6Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
6.79
Bromma IF
6.79
PB
  
7Stephanie Thorén
6.56
Åkersberga SK
6.56
PB
  
8Clara Herge
6.04
Bromma IF
6.04
PB
  
9Inès Kieffer
6.04
Bromma IF
6.04
PB
  
10Aline Wistam
5.87
Bromma IF
5.87
  
Löf9.289.4610.019.33
Winlöfx8.057.95x
Alneroth8.03xx7.24
Sahlén Martin8.017.317.257.54
Svärdhammar7.477.407.417.71
Ek5.376.596.506.79
Thorén6.566.155.676.31
Herge6.046.005.645.58
Kieffer5.645.775.656.04
Wistam5.585.425.875.57
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
27.87
Åkersberga SK
27.87
  
2Wilma Löf
27.41
Alunda SK
27.41
PB
  
3Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
18.76
  
4Stephanie Thorén
18.20
Åkersberga SK
18.20
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
16.95
PB
  
6Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
16.81
Bromma IF
16.81
PB
  
7Aline Wistam
16.27
Bromma IF
16.27
PB
  
8Clara Herge
13.49
Bromma IF
13.49
PB
  
9Inès Kieffer
13.25
Bromma IF
13.25
PB
  
10Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
13.16
PB
  
Eckers22.2924.3326.5827.87
Löf20.9227.4124.6224.84
Åhlström16.8017.5818.7618.26
Thorén17.16x18.20x
Sahlén Martin16.95x16.0316.39
Ek16.81x16.6616.21
Wistam16.2714.2215.2712.32
Herge12.93x13.4913.04
Kieffer13.2512.5710.9712.31
Svärdhammar13.1612.33x12.55
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
38.24
  
2Wilma Löf
38.11
Alunda SK
38.11
  
3Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
26.77
  
4Nomi Hjertz
25.42
Alunda SK
25.42
PB
  
5Aline Wistam
16.44
Bromma IF
16.44
PB
  
6Beatrice AlvesIFK Tumba
15.20
PB
  
7Inès Kieffer
14.13
Bromma IF
14.13
PB
  
8Clara Herge
8.25
Bromma IF
8.25
PB
  
Stephanie Thorén
NM
Åkersberga SK
NM
  
Alneroth33.5833.8237.0138.24
Löf35.1036.5336.5838.11
Åhlström22.4026.7723.0024.80
Hjertzx24.2325.42x
Wistam11.1612.5116.4416.28
Alvesxx15.2013.77
Kieffer10.6514.13x13.52
Hergex6.276.708.25
Thorénxxxx
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
27.44
Leksands FIK
27.44
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
24.48
Söderhamns IF
24.48
  
3Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
17.00
PB
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
15.91
Åkersberga SK
15.91
  
5Anja Ek
Anja Ek 08, Bromma
15.31
Bromma IF
15.31
PB
  
6Aline Wistam
15.08
Bromma IF
15.08
  
7Beatrice AlvesIFK Tumba
13.27
PB
  
8Clara Herge
10.30
Bromma IF
10.30
  
9Elise MattissonIFK Tumba
10.17
PB
  
10Emilia Glans
Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga
9.43
Åkersberga SK
9.43
  
Anderssonx20.8422.5827.44
Winlöfx24.1724.48x
Sahlén Martin17.0013.4516.3715.74
Eckersx12.9115.9114.35
Ek15.0515.31x13.48
Wistam15.0814.1012.6914.19
Alves11.4813.27x11.97
Herge8.6710.309.6810.25
Mattisson10.179.3510.169.09
Glans9.399.438.018.66
F13 60 m     
18 sep
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
18 sep
Vind: +1.2
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.94
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.06
Leksands FIK
9.06
  
3Alicia SundbergStrands IF
9.10
  
4Astrid Svedlund
9.16
IFK Mora
9.16
  
5Nora Hjertz
9.23
Alunda SK
9.23
  
6Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.38
  
Final B
18 sep Vind: +0.3
18 sepVind: +0.3
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.25
  
2Ester Bridell
9.43
Rånäs 4H
9.43
  
3Wira Eriksson
9.45
Rånäs 4H
9.45
  
4Maya Purmonen
9.49
Rånäs 4H
9.49
  
5Wilma Asp
9.56
IFK Tumba
9.56
PB
  
6Jaqueline Djärv
9.66
Åkersberga SK
9.66
  
Heat 1
18 sep Vind: +2.1
18 sepVind: +2.1
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.83w
Leksands FIK
8.83w
q
  
2Elvira Larsson
9.29w
Alunda SK
9.29w
q
  
3Maya Purmonen
9.41w
Rånäs 4H
9.41w
q
  
4Julissa SavarimuthuIFK Tumba
10.13w
  
Heat 2
18 sep Vind: +1.6
18 sepVind: +1.6
1Alicia SundbergStrands IF
9.08
q
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.29
q
  
3Ester Bridell
9.36
Rånäs 4H
9.36
PB
q
  
4Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
9.62
  
Heat 3
18 sep Vind: +3.4
18 sepVind: +3.4
1Astrid Svedlund
9.21w
IFK Mora
9.21w
q
  
2Wilma Asp
9.35w
IFK Tumba
9.35w
q
  
3Tuva Seveborn
10.02w
Alunda SK
10.02w
  
4Nora Wästholt
11.61w
Järvsö IF
11.61w
  
Heat 4
18 sep Vind: +0.3
18 sepVind: +0.3
1Nora Hjertz
9.10
Alunda SK
9.10
q
  
2Wira Eriksson
9.53
Rånäs 4H
9.53
q
  
3Jaqueline Djärv
9.56
Åkersberga SK
9.56
q
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
10.25
SB
  
Heat 5
18 sep Vind: 0.0
18 sepVind: 0.0
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.98
q
  
2Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
9.58
  
3Klara Norén
10.31
Rånäs 4H
10.31
=PB
  
4Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
10.50
PB
  
F13 800 m     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Johanna Sundström
2:44.46
Rånäs 4H
2:44.46
PB
  
2Elvira Larsson
2:44.70
Alunda SK
2:44.70
SB
  
3Ester Bridell
2:51.03
Rånäs 4H
2:51.03
PB
  
4Anemona Hallberg
2:59.11
Estuna IF
2:59.11
PB
  
5Klara Gunnarsson
3:00.17
Alunda SK
3:00.17
PB
  
6Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
3:00.60
Högbo GIF
3:00.60
PB
  
7Ellen Linde
Ellen Linde 09, Sundsvall
3:14.13
Sundsvalls FI
3:14.13
PB
  
8Klara Norén
3:30.83
Rånäs 4H
3:30.83
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.50
PB
  
2Astrid Svedlund
1.35
IFK Mora
1.35
  
3Tuva Seveborn
1.35
Alunda SK
1.35
  
4Elin Bäckström
1.35
Högbo GIF
1.35
PB
  
5Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
1.25
  
5Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.25
  
7Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.25
  
8Ellen Linde
Ellen Linde 09, Sundsvall
1.25
Sundsvalls FI
1.25
PB
  
9Nora Hjertz
1.25
Alunda SK
1.25
=PB
  
10Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
1.20
  
10Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
1.20
Leksands FIK
1.20
  
10Ester Bridell
1.20
Rånäs 4H
1.20
  
13Alice LindblomGefle IF
1.20
=PB
  
14Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
1.20
=PB
  
15Wilma Asp
1.15
IFK Tumba
1.15
  
16Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
1.10
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.501.52
Larsson----ooooxoxxx
Svedlund--ooxoooxxx
Seveborn--ooooxoxxx
Bäckström--ooxooxoxxx
Käller----o
Gunnarsson--ooo
Lundh-Hållén--ooxo
Linde--xoxoxo-xxx
Hjertz--oxoxxo
Jonsson Danielsson--ooxxx
Hallman--ooxxx
Bridell--ooxxx
Lindblom-ooxoxxx
Sundström--oxxoxxx
Asp-ooxxx
Böregårdooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
17 sep

Final A

Final
17 sep
1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
4.50
–0.4
  
2Ester Bridell
4.41 nwi
Rånäs 4H
4.41 nwi
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.31 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.31 nwi
  
4Wira Eriksson
4.26
Rånäs 4H
4.26
–0.2
  
5Alicia SundbergStrands IF
4.17
–0.1 PB
  
6Tuva Seveborn
4.12 nwi
Alunda SK
4.12 nwi
  
7Nora Hjertz
4.12
Alunda SK
4.12
–1.7 PB
  
8Astrid Svedlund
4.10
IFK Mora
4.10
–1.5
  
9Maya Purmonen
4.00
Rånäs 4H
4.00
–0.5 PB
  
10Alice LindblomGefle IF
3.95
–1.3
  
11Elin Bäckström
3.88 nwi
Högbo GIF
3.88 nwi
  
12Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.88
–0.8
  
13Ellen Linde
Ellen Linde 09, Sundsvall
3.86
Sundsvalls FI
3.86
–0.8 PB
  
14Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
3.81
–2.2
  
15Jaqueline Djärv
3.74
Åkersberga SK
3.74
–1.8
  
16Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.73
–0.8
  
17Wilma Asp
3.53
IFK Tumba
3.53
–0.7
  
18Klara Norén
3.29 nwi
Rånäs 4H
3.29 nwi
  
19Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
3.29
–0.6 PB
  
20Emmie NorénIFK Tumba
2.21
+0.2
  
Larsson4.22
0.0
4.11
-1.3
4.50
-0.4
4.28
-1.1
Bridell4.13
-0.2
4.12
-1.9
4.24
-0.2
4.41
0.0
Hallman4.31
0.0
4.16
-0.7
4.15
-0.5
4.12
-0.2
Eriksson4.26
-0.2
4.12
-0.6
4.08
-0.3
4.07
-2.1
Sundberg4.09
-1.1
4.07
-1.3
4.17
-0.1
3.91
-0.5
Seveborn3.89
0.0
3.85
-0.9
4.03
-1.4
4.12
0.0
Hjertz3.73
-1.3
3.71
-1.5
3.88
-1.3
4.12
-1.7
Svedlund4.10
-1.5
3.69
-2.4
4.03
-0.2
3.73
-1.1
Purmonen3.92
0.0
3.92
-0.3
4.00
-0.5
4.00
-0.2
Lindblom3.84
-1.1
3.95
-1.3
3.83
-1.0
3.88
0.0
Bäckström3.88
-0.2
3.76
-1.6
3.76
-0.5
3.88
0.0
Lundh-Hållén3.77
-0.2
3.84
-0.1
3.74
-1.3
3.88
-0.8
Linde3.58
-0.3
3.44
-1.8
3.86
-0.8
3.76
-1.3
Sundström3.77
-1.3
3.72
-1.0
2.83
-1.3
3.81
-2.2
Djärv3.56
+0.2
3.71
-1.3
3.74
-1.8
3.74
-1.0
Gunnarsson3.53
-2.5
3.63
-1.2
3.55
-0.8
3.73
-0.8
Asp3.49
-0.2
3.53
-0.7
3.43
-0.5
3.45
-1.6
Norén3.07
-1.0
3.15
-1.4
3.29
0.0
3.23
-1.9
Böregård3.08
-1.0
3.01
-0.9
3.08
-0.3
3.29
-0.6
Norén2.21
+0.2
2.16
-0.5
2.09
0.0
2.00
-1.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.73
Leksands FIK
9.73
–0.2
  
2Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.29
–0.8
  
3Tuva Seveborn
9.12
Alunda SK
9.12
–1.0 PB
  
4Ester Bridell
9.05
Rånäs 4H
9.05
+1.0
  
5Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
8.56
+0.4 PB
  
6Alicia SundbergStrands IF
8.47
–1.8
  
7Maya Purmonen
8.42
Rånäs 4H
8.42
–1.0 PB
  
8Wira Eriksson
8.34
Rånäs 4H
8.34
–0.3 PB
  
9Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
8.23
+0.7
  
10Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
8.14
+0.8
  
11Wilma Asp
7.09
IFK Tumba
7.09
–0.5
  
Hallman8.80
-1.1
9.49
-1.5
9.73
-0.2
9.33
-2.0
Larsson8.89
-1.2
9.03
+0.3
8.96
-1.4
9.29
-0.8
Seveborn8.84
-0.3
8.39
-2.0
8.73
-1.4
9.12
-1.0
Bridell8.59
-1.8
9.01
+0.1
8.80
-1.7
9.05
+1.0
Sundström8.23
-1.3
8.24
-2.6
8.28
-1.3
8.56
+0.4
Sundberg8.18
-0.3
8.32
+0.2
8.47
-1.8
8.25
-1.5
Purmonenx7.80
+0.3
x8.42
-1.0
Eriksson8.34
-0.3
8.26
-1.0
xx
Lundh-Hållén8.14
-1.2
8.23
+0.7
8.15
-2.3
8.23
-0.2
Gunnarsson7.83
-0.3
7.81
-1.7
8.14
+0.8
Asp6.84
-1.4
7.09
-0.5
6.90
-1.7
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
18 sep

Final A

Final
18 sep
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.74
  
2Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
10.05
PB
  
3Nora Hjertz
9.05
Alunda SK
9.05
  
4Maya Purmonen
8.90
Rånäs 4H
8.90
  
5Tuva Seveborn
8.86
Alunda SK
8.86
  
6Julissa SavarimuthuIFK Tumba
8.83
PB
  
7Ester Bridell
8.78
Rånäs 4H
8.78
  
8Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
8.19
PB
  
9Wira Eriksson
8.07
Rånäs 4H
8.07
PB
  
10Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.93
  
11Wilma Asp
7.42
IFK Tumba
7.42
  
12Johanna Stenqvist
7.37
Åkersberga SK
7.37
PB
  
13Viola Lindow
Viola Lindow 09, Åkersberga
7.25
Åkersberga SK
7.25
  
14Jaqueline Djärv
6.72
Åkersberga SK
6.72
PB
  
15Nora Wästholt
5.88
Järvsö IF
5.88
PB
  
16Emmie NorénIFK Tumba
5.53
PB
  
Lindblom10.049.8410.749.56
Sundström8.0310.058.74x
Hjertz8.528.159.058.78